CricketArchive

England Players (R)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Ripley (Gentlemen of Norfolk)
Ripley (Eton College)
Ripley (54th TB Royal Engineers)
Ripley (Incogniti)
A Ripley (Burnley and Padiham Women, Lancashire Under-15s Women, Lancashire Under-17s Women)
A Ripley (Clapton)
A Ripley (umpire)
A Ripley (Clitheroe Third XI)
AG Ripley (umpire)
C Ripley (umpire)
C Ripley (Basingstoke and North Hampshire Third XI)
D Ripley (Marylebone Cricket Club, Northamptonshire)
D Ripley (scorer)
D Ripley (Bunbury XI)
D Ripley (umpire)
D Ripley (Dinton, Dinton Second XI)
G Ripley (umpire)
HW Ripley (Dulwich College)
J Ripley (Wye, Wye Second XI)
J Ripley (Christ Church, Oxford)
J Ripley (Derbyshire Colts)
K Ripley (Dinton Second XI)
L Ripley (Menheniot Looe)
M Ripley (umpire)
M Ripley (Darlington Railway Athletic)
M Ripley (Three Bridges, Three Bridges Third XI)
R Ripley (Menheniot Looe)
R Ripley (Gentlemen of Surrey Club, Surrey Club)
RG Ripley (Eastern Province, Northamptonshire)
T Ripley (Tenterden, Tenterden Second XI)
W Ripley (Streatham and Marlborough)
W Ripley (Bluemantles, Horsham, Lloyds of London, Marylebone Cricket Club, Old Eastbournians, Roffey)
W Ripley (Hampshire Hogs)
WG Ripley (Bradford Grammar School)
J Ripman (Woodbridge School)
JW Ripman (Rugby School)
T Ripman (Woodbridge School)
S Ripner (Portsmouth and Southsea Third XI)
S Ripner (Portsmouth and Southsea)
S Ripner (Southsea)
Ripon (School of Gunnery)
T Ripon (Burlington and District)
FC Ripp (Nuneaton)
CW Rippen (Old Bedfordians)
D Rippen (Repton School)
D Rippengal (Hellingly)
I Rippengal (The Forty Club)
I Rippengal (Hellingly)
Rippen-Swaine (Dorset Rangers)
Ripper (Giggleswick School)
FS Ripper (Old Haberdashers)
W Ripper (Whitby)
C Rippin (Portsmouth and Southsea Second XI)
C Rippin (Newquay)
JH Rippin (Devon Women)
S Rippin (Bredbury St Marks)
I Rippingal (The Forty Club)
A Rippingale (Halstead)
I Rippingale (Sussex Martlets)
SJ Rippingale (Essex Over-60s, Essex Second XI, Essex Under-25s, Halstead, Halstead)
J Rippingall (Lincoln's Inn and Temple)
T Rippingall (Blickling)
SF Rippinghall (Cambridge University)
A Rippington (Worcestershire Under-17s Women, Worcestershire Women)
ID Rippington (scorer)
SE Rippington (Cambridgeshire, Cambridgeshire Under-13s, Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Cambridgeshire Under-17s, Cambridgeshire Under-25s, Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire Development XI, Huntingdonshire Under-19s, Ramsey, Sawston, Wisbech Town)
L Rippoll (Suffolk Club and Ground)
Rippon (scorer)
Rippon (Nottingham High School)
Rippon (Hull and East Riding College)
ADE Rippon (Somerset)
AES Rippon (Civil Service, Gentlemen, Somerset)
C Rippon (Newquay)
C Rippon (North Oxford)
CW Rippon (Bedford School, Bedfordshire, Lincolnshire, Old Bedfordians)
CW Rippon (Old Bedfordians)
D Rippon (Thoresby Park)
D Rippon (Seaton)
D Rippon (Warrington Second XI)
DJ Rippon (Devon, Glamorgan Second XI)
H Rippon (West Hull)
H Rippon (Wallasey)
JC Rippon (Framlingham College)
M Rippon (Huntingdonshire Under-13s)
M Rippon (Repton School)
M Rippon (Thoresby Park)
M Rippon (Cryptics)
MJ Rippon (Lindfield, Sussex Academy)
N Rippon (Giggleswick School)
PM Rippon (Wrekin College)
R Rippon (Congleton, Congleton Second XI)
S Rippon (AJ Bateman's XI)
TJ Rippon (Glamorgan)
VA Rippon (Derby School)
Rippon-Swaine (Canford School)
Rippon-Swaine (Dorset Rangers)
Rippon-Swaine (Canford Cygnets)
SW Rippon-Swaine (Dorset Rangers)
WS Rippon Swaine (Canford School)
WS Rippon-Swaine (Canford Cygnets, Canford School)
WS Rippon-Swaine (Dorset Rangers)
M Rirrett (Ratcliffe College)
V Ris (Buccaneers)
Risboro (umpire)
A Risborough (Fakenham)
R Risbridge (Twyford)
Risbridger (Hyde Ramblers)
B Risbridger (Farnham)
C Risbridger (Winchester Club Cricket Association Under-20s)
J Risbridger (Sandford St Martin)
J Risbridger (Banbury, Banbury Second XI, Banbury Third XI)
E Risby (Loughton)
J Risby (Chestfield Second XI)
J Risby (London Clergy)
J Risby (Whitstable Second XI)
K Rischmiller (Bedford School)
Risdale (Yorkshire)
C Risdale (East Woodhay)
JH Risdale (Camp Hill Old Edwardians)
W Risdale (Cheltenham)
W Risdale (Dumbleton)
D Risden (Tiddington)
DC Risden (Buckinghamshire, Dinton)
G Risden (Dingle Second XI)
Risdon (Taunton's School Staff)
Risdon (umpire)
Risdon (Taunton's School Masters)
A Risdon (Crewe)
AF Risdon (Clifton College)
J Risdon (Wimborne Grammar School)
L Risdon (Baildon Second XI)
N Risdon (Wimborne Grammar School)
I Rise (Sidley)
Riseborough (Taunton's School, Southampton)
A Riseborough (Fakenham)
G Riseborough (Great Witchingham)
RFP Risebro (umpire)
RJ Risebro (Beddington)
A Risebrough (Fakenham)
L Risebrough (Fakenham)
G Risebrow (Knutsford Second XI)
D Riseley (Heywood Dormitory)
EJ Riseley (Old Hurst Johnians)
EJ Riseley (MA Pitcher's XI)
EJ Riseley (Honourable Artillery Company)
JP Riseley (Honourable Artillery Company)
PA Riseley (Honourable Artillery Company)
PH Riseley (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
PH Riseley (MA Pitcher's XI)
PH Riseley (Honourable Artillery Company)
RC Riseley (Clifton College)
T Riseley (Swansea Central Cricket League)
L Risetto (Godalming)
Rish (The Forty Club North West)
C Rish (Alverstoke)
Rishabh Singh (Arundel)
Rishabh Singh (Arundel)
S Rishafi (Serendib)
J Rishal (Cheshire Under-13s)
J Rishbeth (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
Rishi (Ratcliffe College)
V Rishi (Broomleys)
Rishikesh (Portsmouth and Southsea Third XI)
Rishi Kumar (Wednesbury)
R Rishman (Selsey)
A Rishton (Loughborough Students)
D Rishton (Thurstonland)
G Rishton (Wakefield Women Second XI)
G Rishton (Baxenden)
G Rishton (Didsbury)
I Rishton (Bacup)
J Rishton (scorer)
JAJ Rishton (Berkshire, Berkshire Under-15s, Bradfield College, Bradfield Waifs, Free Foresters, Free Foresters Academy, Hampshire Cricket Academy, Hampshire Under-17s, Reading, Thatcham Town)
M Rishton (Baxenden)
M Rishton (Baxenden Third XI)
W Rishton (Haslingden)
WW Rishton (Northern)
Rishworth (Didsbury)
G Rishworth (Didsbury)
G Rishworth (New Brighton)
H Rishworth (Leamington, Leamington Second XI)
H Rishworth (Old Warwickians)
JL Rishworth (Charterhouse School)
RP Rishworth (Charterhouse School)
K Risi (scorer)
FJ Risien (Middlesex Colts)
FJ Risien (Southsea)
H Rising (Ipswich Grammar School)
J Rising (Wanstead and Snaresbrook)
D Risk (Egham)
D Risk (Monmouth)
D Risk (Old Colfeians)
J Risk (Eye and District)
EC Risley (Lincolnshire)
H Risley (Deddington)
J Risley (Surrey Optimists)
J Risley (scorer)
JH Risley (Winchester College)
AJF Risman (Sir PF Warner's XI)
M Risman (Finchampstead)
Risolino (John Fisher)
B Rispin (Timperley)
Rispoli (The Oratory School)
J Rispoli (Old Dunstonians and CUACO, Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
C Rissik (Clifton College)
T Rissik (Liphook and Ripsley, Liphook and Ripsley Second XI)
C Rissils (Clifton College)
FH Rist (Essex)
R Rist (Grayswood Second XI)
WH Rist (Cambridge University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
WH Rist (Cross Arrows)
FJ Risten (Hampshire Rovers)
Ristop (Gloucestershire Second XI)
R Ristow (The Forty Club)
I Riswan (Burnham Third XI)
S Riswan (Highfield Second XI)
P Rita (Radlett)
S Ritchard (Withnell Fold)
JC Ritche (Charterhouse School)
A Ritcher (Hawley, Hawley Second XI)
Ritchie (Liverpool)
Ritchie (scorer)
Ritchie (umpire)
Ritchie (Stowe School Under-16s)
Ritchie (Stevenage Women)
Ritchie (Burwarton)
Ritchie (Ombersley)
Ritchie (Seaford College)
Ritchie (Didsbury Third XI)
A Ritchie (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
A Ritchie (St Edmund's Old Boys)
A Ritchie (Marston Green Third XI)
A Ritchie (St Edmund's Society)
A Ritchie (Aston Rowant Second XI)
A Ritchie (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
A Ritchie (Park High School)
AB Ritchie (Aldershot Division, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
AD Ritchie (Southport and Birkdale)
AD Ritchie (The Forty Club)
AD Ritchie (Southport and Birkdale Extras)
AF Ritchie (Northern)
AM Ritchie (Highgate School)
B Ritchie (Pilgrims)
B Ritchie (Wessex Stags)
C Ritchie (Alnwick and District Cricket League)
C Ritchie (Winton)
C Ritchie (Allestree)
CF Ritchie (Charterhouse School)
D Ritchie (Oxton)
D Ritchie (Ashford)
D Ritchie (Woodford Green)
D Ritchie (The Forty Club)
D Ritchie (Wirral Schools, Wirral Schools Under-19s)
DM Ritchie (Free Foresters, Lancashire)
DS Ritchie (Radley Rangers)
E Ritchie (Grimsargh)
EW Ritchie (Windsor Home Park)
F Ritchie (Blackheath Proprietary School)
G Ritchie (Haileybury Hermits)
G Ritchie (The Privateers)
G Ritchie (Stand, Stand Second XI)
G Ritchie (umpire)
G Ritchie (Pennington Second XI)
G Ritchie (St Edmund's Society)
G Ritchie (The Privateers)
I Ritchie (Rottingdean)
J Ritchie (Malmesbury)
J Ritchie (Derbyshire Under-13s, Derbyshire Under-14s, Derbyshire Under-15s)
J Ritchie (Prestwich, Prestwich Second XI)
J Ritchie (Kirkley)
J Ritchie (Wirksworth and Middleton)
J Ritchie (Incogniti)
J Ritchie (scorer)
J Ritchie (Glapwell Colliery, Glapwell Colliery Second XI, Glapwell Colliery Third XI)
J Ritchie (Wootton Bassett)
J Ritchie (umpire)
J Ritchie (Rothley Park)
JA Ritchie (The Forty Club)
JC Ritchie (Charterhouse School)
JD Ritchie (Club Cricket Conference, The Forty Club)
JD Ritchie (Hook and Southborough)
JL Ritchie (Birmingham University)
JL Ritchie (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
JN Ritchie (Didsbury Third XI)
JR Ritchie (Liverpool)
JR Ritchie (Leamington)
JS Ritchie (Stand, Stand Second XI)
JV Ritchie (Clifton College)
K Ritchie (Seaford College)
L Ritchie (Wythenshawe Second XI, Wythenshawe Third XI)
L Ritchie (Sutton Coldfield)
M Ritchie (Hythe, Hythe Second XI)
M Ritchie (Harvey Grammar School)
M Ritchie (Tilford)
M Ritchie (umpire)
M Ritchie (Leatherhead)
M Ritchie (Licensed Victuallers' School)
N Ritchie (scorer)
N Ritchie (Quarndon Second XI)
N Ritchie (Allestree)
OB Ritchie (Royal Air Force)
P Ritchie (Wythenshawe, Wythenshawe Second XI, Wythenshawe Third XI)
P Ritchie (The Forty Club)
P Ritchie (Liscard Junior School)
R Ritchie (Woodford Wells)
R Ritchie (Forest School)
R Ritchie (Saffron Walden Second XI)
RA Ritchie (Sedbergh School)
S Ritchie (Free Foresters)
SD Ritchie (Sussex Martlets)
SJ Ritchie (Clifton College)
SJ Ritchie (Highland Brigade)
SP Ritchie (Prestwich, Prestwich Second XI)
SS Ritchie (Highland Brigade)
STD Ritchie (Stowe School)
T Ritchie (Stand)
T Ritchie (Glapwell Colliery, Glapwell Colliery Second XI, Glapwell Colliery Third XI)
T Ritchie (Galleywood)
W Ritchie (Radley College)
W Ritchie (umpire)
W Ritchie (Brasenose College Brutes)
WB Ritchie (Birmingham University)
JH Ritchie-Dickson (Free Foresters)
J Ritchings (Burnley Belvedere Second XI, Burnley Belvedere Third XI)
J Ritchings (Ghyll)
J Ritchings (Ghyll Second XI)
R Ritchings (Buckinghamshire)
MH Ritchley (City of London School)
Ritchter (Reed's School)
H Ritcie (Ashton-under-Lyne)
Ritesh (Solihull Blossomfield)
Ritesh (Solihull Blossomfield)
Ritesh (Slough Third XI)
D Ritesh (Old Finchleians)
R Ritesh (Epping)
P Rithallia (Chorley St James Second XI)
D Ritman (Sussex Over-60s, Sussex Over-60s Second XI)
Ritson (Calmore Sports President's XI)
A Ritson (West Tyne Cricket League)
A Ritson (Cricket World XI)
D Ritson (Bootle)
D Ritson (17 Port Regiment (Marchwood))
E Ritson (Bramhall)
F Ritson (Sedbergh School)
FA Ritson (Northumberland, Northumberland)
J Ritson (Calmore Sports Third XI)
J Ritson (17 Port Regiment (Marchwood))
M Ritson (scorer)
ND Ritson (Sedbergh School)
P Ritson (Glamorgan Second XI)
T Ritson (Calmore Sports Third XI)
WU Ritson (Wellington College)
JA Ritter (Somerset Stragglers)
HR Rittson-Thomas (Eton Ramblers)
M Ritvi (Wembley)
J Ritzama (Durham Under-12s)
D Ritzema (scorer)
D Ritzema (scorer)
H Ritzema (Durham Colts (Sunderland and Eppleton Centres))
J Ritzema (Chester-le-Street, Durham Under-13s, Durham Under-14s, Durham Under-15s, Northumbria University, South Shields)
W Ritzema (Northumberland)
EJ Ruggles-Brise (Eton College)
A Riva (Cranleigh School)
D Riva (Cranleigh School)
FC Rivaz (Westminster School)
FC Rivaz (Knutsford)
B Rive (Chippenham)
D Rive (Littlehampton, Clapham and Patching)
O Rivere (The Forty Club)
Rivero (Milton Hornets)
Rivers (Surrey Optimists)
A Rivers (Kent Under-17s Women, Leeds and Broomfield Women, Old Stacians Women, The Mote Ladies)
A Rivers (Merstham)
B Rivers (Hawstead)
C Rivers (Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
G Rivers (University of Surrey)
H Rivers (Berkshire Bantams)
H Rivers (R Reynolds' XI)
J Rivers (Roffey)
J Rivers (Nazeing Common)
JP Rivers (Forest School)
L Rivers (Addington Village, Addington Village Second XI)
M Rivers (Sussex Under-13s)
M Rivers (Nazeing Common)
M Rivers (Roffey)
ME Rivers (Romany)
ML Rivers (Oxfordshire Under-13s Women)
O Rivers (Sussex Under-13s, Sussex Under-14s, Sussex Under-15s, Sussex Under-16s)
O Rivers (Roffey)
O Rivers (Worth School)
S Rivers (Surrey Under-13s)
S Rivers (Hartley Wintney, Hartley Wintney Second XI)
S Rivers (Hampshire Cricket League)
S Rivers (Four Oaks Saints Second XI)
S Rivers (Merstham)
S Rivers (Stragglers of Asia)
S Rivers (Hook and Newnham Basics)
S Rivers (North London)
S Rivers (umpire)
S Rivers (Epsom)
T Rivers (Roffey)
WE Rivers (St John's School, Leatherhead)
B Rivett (Tichborne Park Second XI)
C Rivett (Wallasey)
J Rivett (Flycatchers)
J Rivett (Shoreham)
J Rivett (Canford School)
M Rivett (scorer)
N Rivett (Lewes Priory, Upton)
N Rivett (Oxford Downs)
N Rivett (Oxford Downs Second XI)
T Rivett (Michelmersh and Timsbury Under-11s)
T Rivett (Flycatchers)
Rivett-Carnac (Marylebone Cricket Club)
EH Rivett-Carnac (Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Rivett Carnac (Windsor Home Park)
GC Rivett-Carnac (Harrow School, Norfolk, Priory Park, Richmond, Shropshire, Windsor Home Park)
JH Rivett-Carnac (Lancing College)
JHS Rivett-Carnac (Gentlemen of Herefordshire, Herefordshire)
PT Rivett-Carnac (Durham)
WT Rivett-Carnac (Shropshire)
GG Riviere (Eton Ramblers)
Rivington (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
Rivington (Didsbury Third XI)
A Rivington (Killamarsh, Killamarsh Juniors)
A Rivington (Waleswood Sports)
B Rivington (umpire)
H Rivington (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
J Rivington (Crystal Palace)
P Rivington (Somerset Second XI)
S Rivington (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester, South Wales Cricket Club, Tonbridge School)
S Rivington (CA Teape's XI)
S Rivington (Trinity College, Oxford)
W Rivington (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
WJ Rivington (Leicestershire)
P Rivis (Sedgefield)
P Rivis (Sedgefield Second XI)
TNA Rivitt (Birmingham Suburban League)
Rix (Sherborne School)
Rix (Durham University)
Rix (Airedale College)
Rix (Dunmow Second XI)
Rix (Hightown)
Rix (Northern)
Rix (Sherborne School A XI)
Rix (Regimental Depot King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry)
A Rix (Lodsworth)
AG Rix (Uppingham School)
BNR Rix (Lord's Taverners)
BW Rix (Dulwich College)
C Rix (Bedfordshire Over-50s)
C Rix (Ickwell)
C Rix (Newport)
C Rix (Clumber Park)
C Rix (Bedfordshire Over-50s, Bedfordshire Over-50s Second XI, Bedfordshire Over-60s, Bedfordshire Over-60s Second XI)
C Rix (Clumber Park Second XI, Clumber Park Third XI)
CS Rix (Sherborne Pilgrims)
D Rix (Spalding Grammar School)
DW Rix (Oxford University)
J Rix (Horsley and Send)
J Rix (Railway Triangle)
J Rix (Guildford)
J Rix (West Bromwich Albion Football Club)
J Rix (Dunmow Second XI)
J Rix (Cheam)
LM Rix (Old Peterites)
M Rix (Redcar)
M Rix (Redcar Second XI)
N Rix (West Midlands Under-21s Women, Wootton Bassett Ladies)
O Rix (Southgate)
O Rix (Newmarket Festival XI)
P Rix (Northern Command)
P Rix (White Waltham Second XI)
R Rix (Essex Young Amateurs)
SW Rix (Lancing College)
T Rix (Histon, Ickwell)
T Rix (Hadleigh)
T Rix (Clumber Park Second XI)
V Rix (Buccaneers)
WA Rix (Gentlemen of Norfolk, Norfolk)
WJ Rix (Newcastle Press XII)
KS Rix-Hill (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Rixon (Redlynch and Hale Under-13s)
A Rixon (Birkenhead Park)
A Rixon (The Wine Trade)
B Rixon (Reigate Pilgrims)
D Rixon (South Woodham Ferrers)
D Rixon (Redcar)
D Rixon (Merrow)
D Rixon (Old Hamptonians)
D Rixon (Wanderers)
FW Rixon (Bristol University)
G Rixon (Bourne)
J Rixon (Taunton St Andrews Women)
L Rixon (Birkenhead Park, Birkenhead Park Second XI)
LR Rixon (scorer)
M Rixon (Bollington)
M Rixon (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League Overseas XI)
MP Rixon (Killamarsh)
PF Rixon (Adastrians)
S Rixon (Sedgefield Second XI)
S Rixon (Teston)
T Rixon (Ockley)
WA Rixon (Mr Stanley's XI)
Rixson (Haileybury Hermits)
DF Rixson (Christ's Hospital)
DF Rixson (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
J Rixson (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
JS Rixson (Brondesbury, Haileybury Hermits, Hertford, Hertfordshire Young Cricketers)
A Riyard (Serendib)
A Riyard (Crawley Eagles, Crawley Eagles Third XI)
H Riyat (Leicestershire and Rutland Over-50s)
H Riyat (Leicester Banks)
M Riyat (Leicestershire and Rutland Over-50s)
M Riyaz (Hamble Aerostructures Sports and Social Club)
A Riza (Cheetham Hill)
S Riza (Oldham)
M Rizemy (Purley-on-Thames Third XI)
Riz Hussain (Byfleet)
Riz Hussain (Luton Town)
J Rizio (Crusaders)
Riz Khan (Farnham Common)
Rizki (Harrow Town Third XI)
Riz Mohammad (Walthamstow)
Rizmy (Goring-on-Thames)
Rizvan (Asian)
A Rizvi (Holmesdale)
A Rizvi (Horsley and Send)
A Rizvi (Walthamstow)
B Rizvi (Chippenham)
M Rizvi (Middlesex Under-13s)
SA Rizvi (Stretford)
Z Rizvi (Hinckley Town)
Rizwan (Medina)
Rizwan (Chaldon CMO)
Rizwan (Oxford School)
A Rizwan (Maidenhead and Bray Second XI)
M Rizwan (Middlesex Tamils)
M Rizwan (Kings Heath, Kings Heath Second XI)
M Rizwan (Five Ways Old Edwardians)
M Rizwan (Basingstoke and North Hampshire, Basingstoke and North Hampshire Second XI, Basingstoke and North Hampshire Third XI)
M Rizwan (Basingstoke and North Hampshire Second XI)
M Rizwan (Old Brentwoods)
M Rizwan (Little Hulton)
M Rizwan (Ford Sports Club)
M Rizwan (Streetly, Streetly Second XI)
M Rizwan (Cherry Tree)
M Rizwan (Blackburn Northern)
M Rizwan (Harborne Second XI)
M Rizwan (Birkenhead St Mary's)
M Rizwan (Star Eleven)
MO Rizwan (East Dean and Friston)
N Rizwan (Hainault and Clayhall)
Q Rizwan (Birkbeck College)
R Rizwan (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
R Rizwan (West Essex)
S Rizwan (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
S Rizwan (Adlington)
Rizwan Ahmed (Harvel)
Rizwan Ahmed (Clifton)
Rizwan Ahmed (Sidley)
Rizwan Akram (Bishop's Stortford, Chingford, Fives and Heronians, Loughton, South Woodford, South Woodford, Surrey Second XI, Waltham)
Rizwan Ali (Hawks)
Rizwan Ali (Tennyson)
Rizwan Ali (Almondbury)
Rizwan Baig (Burnage)
Rizwan Gulzar (Beacon)
Rizwan Hussain (Willington)
Rizwan Hussain (Gloucestershire Under-19s)
Rizwan Hussain (Golborne)
Rizwan Hussain (Frenchay)
Rizwan Hussain (Bolton)
Rizwan Hussain (Guildford City)
Rizwan Hussain (Pak Bristolians)
Rizwan Hussain (Lostock)
Rizwan Hussain (North Maidenhead Second XI)
Rizwan Hussain (Ford Sports Club)
Rizwan Javeed (Leyton County)
Rizwan Khan (Lutterworth)
Rizwan Khan (Dunlop Coventry, Dunlop Coventry Second XI)
Rizwan Khan (Hewell)
Rizwan Khan (Old Whitgiftians)
Rizwan Khan (Redditch Third XI)
Rizwan Malik (Hartley Country Club)
Rizwan Nawaz (Waltham)
Rizwan Qureshi (Cornwood)
Rizwan Ramzan (Burslem)
Rizwan Sadiq (Harlow, Loughton, Old Parkonians, Waltham, Waltham)
Rizwan Shahid (Ramsbottom)
Rizwan Sikandar (Richmond)
S Rizwi (Asian)
M Rizzi (Thames Valley Cricket League)
Rizzone (Old Hill)
A Rnapp (Barclays Bank (London Branch Managers Club))
? ro (Bow Green)
AR ro (Garstang)
CS ro (AWE Tadley Second XI)
CW ro (New Longton)
FK ro (Manchester University)
GL ro (Nomansland)
GP ro (Paultons Second XI)
ID ro (Vernon Carus)
IW ro (Hursley Park Third XI)
JB ro (East Molesey)
JR ro (Longridge)
JY ro (Henley Second XI)
PM Ro (Chippenham)
PW ro (BAC-EE Preston)
RB ro (Old Merchant Taylors)
SE ro (Portchester)
SP ro (Paultons Second XI)
TK ro (Eversley)
TP ro (Eccleston)
TR ro (Penwortham)
Roach (30th Regiment)
Roach (Oughtrington Park)
Roach (Royal Air Force Cottesmore)
Roach (Cannock)
Roach (Eltham College)
Roach (Royal Armoured Corps Centre)
A Roach (Wye Rustics)
A Roach (GB Young's XI)
A Roach (Great Totham)
A Roach (Wandsworth Cricket League)
ASE Roach (Enfield)
AV Roach (Timperley)
B Roach (Shaw)
B Roach (British American Tobacco)
C Roach (Enfield, Rishton)
C Roach (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
C Roach (Altrincham)
CM Roach (Birkenhead Park)
CM Roach (Oxton)
D Roach (Barwell)
D Roach (Hinckley Amateur)
EH Roach (Bishop's Stortford College)
EH Roach (Glastonbury)
EH Roach (Hurstpierpoint College)
ER Roach (Glastonbury and District)
G Roach (Barwell)
G Roach (British Police, Club Cricket Conference)
G Roach (Alderholt)
G Roach (Hinckley Amateur)
GG Roach (Somerset Stragglers)
H Roach (Hurstpierpoint College)
I Roach (umpire)
J Roach (Rawtenstall)
J Roach (Bromley Common, Bromley Common Second XI)
J Roach (Great Western Railway Club)
J Roach (Stanmore)
J Roach (Bradford and Bingley, Bradford and Bingley Second XI)
J Roach (King's Cavaliers)
J Roach (King's Cavaliers)
J Roach (Rootes Group)
J Roach (Cambrian Clerks)
J Roach (Tichborne Park)
J Roach (Bideford Littleham and Westward Ho!, Bideford Littleham and Westward Ho!)
J Roach (Holsworthy)
J Roach (The Forty Club)
J Roach (Merchant Taylors' Boys' School, Crosby)
JJ Roach (Hurstpierpoint College)
K Roach (Bishop's Stortford Women)
K Roach (Appleton Women)
K Roach (Purley-on-Thames Second XI, Purley-on-Thames Third XI)
KJ Roach (Cambridge University Women)
M Roach (St Austell)
M Roach (umpire)
M Roach (Surrey Women Second XI)
M Roach (Paultons, Paultons Sunday XI)
M Roach (Herriard)
M Roach (New Forest Club Cricket Association)
M Roach (Calmore and Tachbury Mount Wanderers)
M Roach (scorer)
M Roach (umpire)
N Roach (Neston)
N Roach (Irby)
N Roach (scorer)
O Roach (Harlow)
P Roach (Rodmersham, Rodmersham Second XI)
P Roach (Tudhoe)
P Roach (umpire)
P Roach (Loughton Women)
P Roach (Sale)
P Roach (Bishop's Stortford, Bishop's Stortford Third XI)
PO Roach (Mr Brankin-Frisby's XI)
RM Roach (Hurstpierpoint College)
S Roach (Shenfield)
S Roach (All Saints' School, Bloxham Captain's XI, All Saints' School, Bloxham Decani, All Saints' School, Bloxham Even School Numbers)
S Roach (EA Ostrehan's XI)
S Roach (RC Wilkinson's XI)
SJV Roach (Bristol University)
T Roach (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association, Barbados Overseas Cricket Association Second XI)
T Roach (Rodmersham, Rodmersham Second XI)
TA Roach (Bedfordshire, Northamptonshire Cricket Academy, Northamptonshire Second XI, Northamptonshire Under-15s, Northamptonshire Under-17s, Northamptonshire Under-19s, Wellingborough Town, Wellingborough Town Second XI)
V Roach (Herriard)
W Roach (Hurstpierpoint College)
Roache (Solihull)
A Roache (Great Totham)
C Roache (scorer)
M Roache (Bapchild)
M Roache (Paultons)
A Road (Moseley Second XI)
A Road (Bath)
Roader (Eastgate)
A Roads (Ruislip Manor)
T Roads (Havant, Havant Second XI, Southern Cricket League)
T Roaf (Michelmersh and Timsbury)
A Roaff (Massey Ferguson Second XI)
Roake (The Cuckoos)
A Roake (Highcliffe)
ARG Roake (Chichester Clergy)
C Roake (Shepperton)
G Roake (Kent Over-50s, Kent Over-50s Second XI, Kent Over-60s)
G Roake (Bromley)
G Roake (Bromley Second XI)
G Roake (The Forty Club)
R Roake (Huntsmen)
M Roaland (Warwick School)
T Roalfe (scorer)
T Roalfe (Loughborough Carillon)
Roan (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
A Roan (BWIA Cavaliers)
A Roan (Eastcote)
G Roan (Middlesex Over-50s)
HB Roan (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
J Roan (Eastcote)
J Roan (Portsmouth University)
J Roan (Havant Second XI)
P Roan (Portsmouth University)
A Roane (Addington Village, Addington Village Second XI, Ashford, Catford Wanderers, Catford Wanderers Second XI)
A Roane (Chaldon CMO)
A Roane (Treeton)
Roantree (Dover College)
A Roast (Great Totham)
CB Roast (Berkshire)
S Roast (Great Totham)
S Roast (Newdigate)
S Roath (Bartley)
Rob (London University)
Rob (Manaton)
GH Rob (Old Peterites, St Peter's School, York, St Peter's School, York Second XI)
J Rob (Hornsea)
AJ Robards (Bullingdon)
C Robards (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
CJC Robards (Chestfield, English Universities South, Marylebone Cricket Club, Rugby, Rugby Meteors, Rugby School, Rugby Second XI)
J Robards (Seaford)
G Robartes (Eton College)
Robarts (Old Harrovians)
A Robarts (Eton College)
AC Robarts (TA Anson's XI)
AF Robarts (Harrow School)
AJ Robarts (Gentlemen of Buckinghamshire)
CA Robarts (The Indian Club)
E Robarts (Eton Ramblers)
F Robarts (Cambridgeshire Under-13s)
FW Robarts (Buckinghamshire, Surrey Second XI, Whitgift Grammar School)
G Robarts (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
GN Robarts (Ardingly College)
H Robarts (umpire)
J Robarts (Christ Church, Oxford)
JA Robarts (Ardingly College)
T Robarts (I Zingari)
TE Robarts (Eton Ramblers, Gentlemen of Buckinghamshire)
FM Robathan (Merchant Taylors' School)
GL Robathan (Gloucestershire)
Robb (King's School, Ely)
Robb (St Osyth)
Robb (Linkenholt)
Robb (S Driscoll's XI)
Robb (Liss)
A Robb (Chestfield, Chestfield Second XI)
A Robb (Emsworth)
A Robb (scorer)
A Robb (Brooksbottom, Brooksbottom Second XI, Brooksbottom Third XI)
A Robb (Suffolk Club and Ground)
A Robb (umpire)
AG Robb (Canford School)
B Robb (umpire)
C Robb (Metropolitan Police Cadet Corps)
C Robb (Durham Under-14s)
C Robb (North Yorkshire Under-15s)
DF Robb (Malvern College)
E Robb (Hurlingham)
E Robb (Surrey Women Second XI)
E Robb (Somerset Wanderers Women)
E Robb (Surrey Women Second XI)
E Robb (ME Hide's XI)
E Robb (H Hegarty's XI)
F Robb (Chedworth)
FS Robb (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
G Robb (Brooksbottom, Brooksbottom Second XI, Brooksbottom Third XI)
G Robb (scorer)
GS Robb (Bradford Grammar School)
H Robb (Royal Grammar School, Lancaster)
H Robb (Surrey Junior Women, Surrey Women Second XI)
H Robb (Surrey Juniors)
H Robb (M Law's XI)
IK Robb (umpire)
J Robb (King's Cavaliers)
J Robb (Civil Service Women)
J Robb (Norfolk Under-13s, Norfolk Under-14s, Norfolk Under-15s)
K Robb (Abberton and District, Abberton and District, Brightlingsea, Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex Second XI, Mistley, Mistley)
M Robb (Godshill)
MM Robb (Canford School)
P Robb (Bradford Women, Yorkshire Under-15s Women)
P Robb (King Edward VI College Stourbridge)
R Robb (scorer)
RH Robb (Northumberland)
S Robb (Dunnington)
S Robb (Stanton St John Willows)
T Robb (Chestfield, Chestfield Second XI)
Tim Robb (Hunningham Second XI)
Tom Robb (Hunningham Second XI)
W Robb (Northumberland)
W Robb (Incogniti)
R Robben (Old Alleynians)
A Robberts (Stratfield Turgis and Hartley Wespall, Stratfield Turgis and Hartley Wespall Second XI)
Robbie (Wymondham College)
Robbie (Burghley Park)
C Robbie (Brighton and Hove Third XI)
CJA Robbie (Dorset)
CJA Robbie (Dorset Rangers)
FW Robbie (LCJ Sewell's XI)
K Robbin (Leyton County)
R Robbin (Bootle)
Robbins (Heartaches)
Robbins (Manchester)
Robbins (Bristol Police)
Robbins (Essex Under-13s)
Robbins (Keynsham)
Robbins (Upper Clapton)
Robbins (CJ Knott's XI)
Robbins (Kidderminster)
Robbins (Harvington)
Robbins (Nottingham Trent University)
Robbins (Nomads)
A Robbins (Bidford-on-Avon)
A Robbins (Stapleton)
A Robbins (Wheathampstead)
A Robbins (Kent Women Second XI)
AG Robbins (City of London School)
AJ Robbins (Lansdown)
AL Robbins (Berkshire Under-13s Women)
B Robbins (Hampshire, Hampshire Second XI)
B Robbins (Devizes Recreation)
B Robbins (Nuneaton, Nuneaton Second XI, Nuneaton Third XI)
B Robbins (Petersfield)
B Robbins (Whitstable Second XI)
B Robbins (Ross-on-Wye)
B Robbins (Blandford)
C Robbins (Shipston-on-Stour)
C Robbins (umpire)
C Robbins (Sussex Under-19s)
C Robbins (Kenilworth)
D Robbins (Somerset Over-50s)
D Robbins (Four Oaks Saints)
D Robbins (Warwick, Warwick Second XI)
D Robbins (Alfreton)
D Robbins (Royal Navy, United Services Portsmouth)
D Robbins (Somerset Over-60s, Somerset Over-60s Second XI, Somerset Over-70s)
DM Robbins (Hadleigh and Thundersley, Hadleigh and Thundersley)
EHJ Robbins (Oxford Women, Oxfordshire Under-13s Women, Oxfordshire Under-15s Women)
FH Robbins (St Paul's School)
G Robbins (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
G Robbins (Harlequins, Southgate)
G Robbins (City of London School)
G Robbins (Uppingham Rovers)
G Robbins (Almondsbury)
H Robbins (Portchester, Portchester Second XI)
HC Robbins (Evesham)
J Robbins (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Staffordshire)
J Robbins (scorer)
J Robbins (Formby)
J Robbins (Hatfield Hyde)
J Robbins (Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans)
J Robbins (Cambridge University Crusaders)
J Robbins (Alfreton)
JA Robbins (Essex Development XI, Essex Under-13s, Essex Under-14s, Essex Under-15s, Essex Under-17s, Hadleigh and Thundersley, Hadleigh and Thundersley)
JB Robbins (Northern)
JW Robbins (Oxford University (New Magdalen), Oxford University (North of Broad Street))
K Robbins (Blandford)
L Robbins (Pirelli General)
M Robbins (Monmouthshire)
M Robbins (umpire)
M Robbins (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
M Robbins (Halesowen Second XI)
M Robbins (Fylde Second XI)
M Robbins (Lechlade)
M Robbins (Monmouthshire)
M Robbins (Royal Navy Under-25s)
M Robbins (IBM Hursley Second XI)
M Robbins (Nomads)
M Robbins (scorer)
MJ Robbins (Gloucestershire Women)
N Robbins (East Lancashire)
N Robbins (Kenilworth Second XI)
N Robbins (Cherry Tree, Cherry Tree Second XI)
NH Robbins (Sefton)
P Robbins (Bromley, Bromley Second XI, Club Cricket Conference)
P Robbins (Loughton, Old Parkonians)
P Robbins (scorer)
P Robbins (Cornwall Under-17s)
P Robbins (Banbury)
P Robbins (Taunton Deane)
P Robbins (Bristol University)
P Robbins (Chichester Priory Park)
P Robbins (Harborne)
P Robbins (Bath)
P Robbins (Harborne Third XI)
P Robbins (Warwickshire Pilgrims)
P Robbins (Corsham)
P Robbins (Hertfordshire Over-60s Third XI)
PGD Robbins (King Edward's School Birmingham Common Room)
PJ Robbins (Heathcoat)
PJ Robbins (Gloucestershire Second XI, Gloucestershire Under-14s, Gloucestershire Under-15s, Gloucestershire Under-17s, Keynsham, Wiltshire)
R Robbins (Gentlemen of Suffolk)
R Robbins (Teddington Town)
R Robbins (Lord Porchester's XI)
RB Robbins (East Lancashire)
RT Robbins (Cheshire)
S Robbins (Monmouthshire)
S Robbins (Wimbledon)
S Robbins (Lloyds Bank)
s Robbins (Cherry Tree, Cherry Tree Second XI, Cherry Tree Third XI)
S Robbins (Four Oaks Saints)
S Robbins (Hanham)
S Robbins (umpire)
S Robbins (Netherton)
S Robbins (Romsley and Hunnington)
SH Robbins (Evesham)
T Robbins (Goldsithney)
TL Robbins (scorer)
W Robbins (Horfield)
W Robbins (Barnes)
W Robbins (Kenilworth)
W Robbins (Pangbourne College)
WBR Robbins (Wiltshire, Wiltshire Colts)
M Robbison (Bankfoot Second XI)
D Robbourne (The Forty Club)
J Robby (British Empire XI)
Robeck (Sevenoaks Vine)
C Robens (Horley)
P Robera (Sussex Cricket Association)
A Roberge (Radlett Vagabonds Women)
Robers (Alleyn's School)
Roberson (Wayland)
ARG Roberson (Brighton College)
B Roberson (Middlesex)
B Roberson (Crouch End)
B Roberson (scorer)
D Roberson (umpire)
F Roberson (Cambridgeshire, Norfolk, Oundle Rovers)
F Roberson (Oundle School)
F Roberson (Oundle School)
G Roberson (Redditch Third XI)
J Roberson (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
J Roberson (Redditch)
P Roberson (Hightown Second XI)
R Roberson (St Albans, United Master Butchers' Club)
WL Roberson (Ibis)
A Roberston (Holmesfield)
AG Roberston (The Forty Club)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive