CricketArchive

England Players (R)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Ripley (Gentlemen of Norfolk)
Ripley (Eton College)
A Ripley (Burnley and Padiham Women, Lancashire Under-15s Women, Lancashire Under-17s Women)
C Ripley (umpire)
D Ripley (Marylebone Cricket Club, Northamptonshire)
D Ripley (scorer)
G Ripley (umpire)
HW Ripley (Dulwich College)
J Ripley (Wye, Wye Second XI)
L Ripley (Menheniot Looe)
M Ripley (umpire)
R Ripley (Menheniot Looe)
RG Ripley (Eastern Province, Northamptonshire)
T Ripley (Tenterden, Tenterden Second XI)
W Ripley (Bluemantles, Horsham, Lloyds of London, Marylebone Cricket Club, Old Eastbournians, Roffey)
JW Ripman (Rugby School)
I Rippengal (The Forty Club)
I Rippengal (Hellingly)
W Ripper (Whitby)
C Rippin (Portsmouth and Southsea Second XI)
C Rippin (Newquay)
JH Rippin (Devon Women)
S Rippin (Bredbury St Marks)
SJ Rippingale (Essex Over-60s, Halstead, Halstead)
J Rippingall (Lincoln's Inn and Temple)
SF Rippinghall (Cambridge University)
A Rippington (Worcestershire Under-17s Women, Worcestershire Women)
I Rippington (scorer)
SE Rippington (Cambridgeshire, Cambridgeshire Under-13s, Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Cambridgeshire Under-17s, Cambridgeshire Under-25s, Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire Development XI, Huntingdonshire Under-19s, Ramsey, Sawston)
Rippon (scorer)
ADE Rippon (Somerset)
AES Rippon (Civil Service, Gentlemen, Somerset)
C Rippon (Newquay)
CW Rippon (Bedford School, Bedfordshire, Lincolnshire, Old Bedfordians)
DJ Rippon (Devon, Glamorgan Second XI)
M Rippon (Huntingdonshire Under-13s)
N Rippon (Giggleswick School)
PM Rippon (Wrekin College)
S Rippon (AJ Bateman's XI)
TJ Rippon (Glamorgan)
WS Rippon Swaine (Canford School)
B Risbridger (Farnham)
J Risbridger (Banbury)
J Risby (Chestfield Second XI)
J Risby (London Clergy)
K Rischmiller (Bedford School)
Risdale (Yorkshire)
C Risdale (East Woodhay)
JH Risdale (Camp Hill Old Edwardians)
W Risdale (Cheltenham)
W Risdale (Dumbleton)
D Risden (Tiddington)
DC Risden (Buckinghamshire, Dinton)
G Risden (Dingle Second XI)
A Risdon (Crewe)
AF Risdon (Clifton College)
J Risdon (Wimborne Grammar School)
L Risdon (Baildon Second XI)
N Risdon (Wimborne Grammar School)
G Riseborough (Great Witchingham)
RFP Risebro (umpire)
RJ Risebro (Beddington)
RC Riseley (Clifton College)
J Rishal (Cheshire Under-13s)
J Rishbeth (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
V Rishi (Broomleys)
A Rishton (Berkshire Under-15s, Bradfield College, Bradfield Waifs, Thatcham Town)
G Rishton (Wakefield Women Second XI)
I Rishton (Bacup)
J Rishton (scorer)
M Rishton (Baxenden)
W Rishton (Haslingden)
JL Rishworth (Charterhouse School)
RP Rishworth (Charterhouse School)
FJ Risien (Middlesex Colts)
D Risk (Egham)
EC Risley (Lincolnshire)
JH Risley (Winchester College)
AJF Risman (Sir PF Warner's XI)
B Rispin (Timperley)
J Rispoli (Old Dunstonians and CUACO, Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
C Rissik (Clifton College)
T Rissik (Liphook and Ripsley, Liphook and Ripsley Second XI)
C Rissils (Clifton College)
FH Rist (Essex)
WH Rist (Cambridge University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
S Riswan (Highfield Second XI)
P Rita (Radlett)
JC Ritche (Charterhouse School)
Ritchie (Liverpool)
A Ritchie (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
AB Ritchie (Aldershot Division, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
AD Ritchie (Southport and Birkdale)
AD Ritchie (The Forty Club)
AM Ritchie (Highgate School)
B Ritchie (Pilgrims)
CF Ritchie (Charterhouse School)
D Ritchie (Oxton)
D Ritchie (Ashford)
D Ritchie (Woodford Green)
D Ritchie (The Forty Club)
DM Ritchie (Free Foresters, Lancashire)
DS Ritchie (Radley Rangers)
EW Ritchie (Windsor Home Park)
F Ritchie (Blackheath Proprietary School)
G Ritchie (Haileybury Hermits)
G Ritchie (Privateers)
G Ritchie (Stand, Stand Second XI)
J Ritchie (Malmesbury)
J Ritchie (Derbyshire Under-13s, Derbyshire Under-14s, Derbyshire Under-15s)
J Ritchie (Prestwich, Prestwich Second XI)
JC Ritchie (Charterhouse School)
JD Ritchie (Club Cricket Conference, The Forty Club)
JL Ritchie (Birmingham University)
JR Ritchie (Liverpool)
JR Ritchie (Leamington)
JS Ritchie (Stand, Stand Second XI)
JV Ritchie (Clifton College)
M Ritchie (Hythe, Hythe Second XI)
N Ritchie (scorer)
OB Ritchie (Royal Air Force)
R Ritchie (Woodford Wells)
RA Ritchie (Sedbergh School)
SJ Ritchie (Clifton College)
SP Ritchie (Prestwich Second XI)
STD Ritchie (Stowe School)
T Ritchie (Stand)
W Ritchie (Radley College)
WB Ritchie (Birmingham University)
R Ritchings (Buckinghamshire)
MH Ritchley (City of London School)
Ritesh (Solihull Blossomfield)
Ritesh (Solihull Blossomfield)
D Ritman (Sussex Over-60s, Sussex Over-60s Second XI)
A Ritson (West Tyne Cricket League)
D Ritson (Bootle)
F Ritson (Sedbergh School)
FA Ritson (Northumberland, Northumberland)
ND Ritson (Sedbergh School)
P Ritson (Glamorgan Second XI)
WU Ritson (Wellington College)
M Ritvi (Wembley)
H Ritzema (Durham Colts (Sunderland and Eppleton Centres))
J Ritzema (Chester-le-Street, Durham Under-13s, Durham Under-14s, Durham Under-15s, Northumbria University, South Shields)
W Ritzema (Northumberland)
EJ Ruggles-Brise (Eton College)
FC Rivaz (Westminster School)
B Rive (Chippenham)
D Rive (Littlehampton, Clapham and Patching)
A Rivers (Kent Under-17s Women, Leeds and Broomfield Women, Old Stacians Women, The Mote Ladies)
B Rivers (Hawstead)
C Rivers (Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
G Rivers (University of Surrey)
H Rivers (Berkshire Bantams)
J Rivers (Roffey)
JP Rivers (Forest School)
L Rivers (Addington Village, Addington Village Second XI)
M Rivers (Oxfordshire Under-13s Women)
M Rivers (Sussex Under-13s)
O Rivers (Sussex Under-13s, Sussex Under-14s, Sussex Under-15s, Sussex Under-16s)
O Rivers (Worth School)
S Rivers (Surrey Under-13s)
S Rivers (Hartley Wintney, Hartley Wintney Second XI)
S Rivers (Hampshire Cricket League)
T Rivers (Roffey)
WE Rivers (St John's School, Leatherhead)
C Rivett (Wallasey)
N Rivett (Lewes Priory, Upton)
T Rivett (Michelmersh and Timsbury Under-11s)
Rivett-Carnac (Marylebone Cricket Club)
EH Rivett-Carnac (Marylebone Cricket Club)
GC Rivett-Carnac (Harrow School, Norfolk, Priory Park, Richmond, Shropshire, Windsor Home Park)
JH Rivett-Carnac (Lancing College)
JHS Rivett-Carnac (Gentlemen of Herefordshire, Herefordshire)
PT Rivett-Carnac (Durham)
WT Rivett-Carnac (Shropshire)
GG Riviere (Eton Ramblers)
A Rivington (Killamarsh, Killamarsh Juniors)
H Rivington (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
P Rivington (Somerset Second XI)
S Rivington (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester, South Wales Cricket Club, Tonbridge School)
WJ Rivington (Leicestershire)
P Rivis (Sedgefield)
Rix (Sherborne School)
AG Rix (Uppingham School)
BNR Rix (Lord's Taverners)
BW Rix (Dulwich College)
C Rix (Bedfordshire Over-50s)
C Rix (Ickwell)
C Rix (Clumber Park)
C Rix (Bedfordshire Over-50s, Bedfordshire Over-50s Second XI, Bedfordshire Over-60s)
DW Rix (Oxford University)
J Rix (Railway Triangle)
J Rix (Guildford)
M Rix (Redcar)
N Rix (West Midlands Under-21s Women)
N Rix (Wootton Bassett Ladies)
P Rix (Northern Command)
SW Rix (Lancing College)
T Rix (Hadleigh)
WA Rix (Gentlemen of Norfolk, Norfolk)
KS Rix-Hill (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Rixon (Redlynch and Hale Under-13s)
A Rixon (Birkenhead Park)
D Rixon (South Woodham Ferrers)
D Rixon (Redcar)
J Rixon (Taunton St Andrews Women)
L Rixon (Birkenhead Park)
LR Rixon (scorer)
MP Rixon (Killamarsh)
DF Rixson (Christ's Hospital)
JS Rixson (Brondesbury, Haileybury Hermits, Hertford, Hertfordshire Young Cricketers)
A Riyard (Crawley Eagles, Crawley Eagles Third XI)
H Riyat (Leicestershire and Rutland Over-50s)
H Riyat (Leicester Banks)
M Riyat (Leicestershire and Rutland Over-50s)
M Riyaz (Hamble Aerostructures Sports and Social Club)
A Riza (Cheetham Hill)
Riz Hussain (Luton Town)
Rizvan (Asian)
A Rizvi (Holmesdale)
B Rizvi (Chippenham)
M Rizvi (Middlesex Under-13s)
SA Rizvi (Stretford)
M Rizwan (Middlesex Tamils)
M Rizwan (Kings Heath, Kings Heath Second XI)
M Rizwan (Five Ways Old Edwardians)
M Rizwan (Basingstoke and North Hampshire, Basingstoke and North Hampshire Second XI, Basingstoke and North Hampshire Third XI)
R Rizwan (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
S Rizwan (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
Rizwan Ahmed (Harvel)
Rizwan Akram (Chingford, Loughton, South Woodford, South Woodford, Surrey Second XI, Waltham)
M Rizwan Akram (Bishop's Stortford)
Rizwan Ali (Hawks)
Rizwan Baig (Burnage)
Rizwan Gulzar (Beacon)
Rizwan Hussain (Willington)
Rizwan Hussain (Gloucestershire Under-19s)
Rizwan Hussain (Frenchay)
Rizwan Javeed (Leyton County)
Rizwan Khan (Lutterworth)
Rizwan Khan (Dunlop Coventry)
Rizwan Malik (Hartley Country Club)
Rizwan Nawaz (Waltham)
Rizwan Qureshi (Cornwood)
Rizwan Ramzan (Burslem)
Rizwan Sadiq (Harlow, Loughton, Old Parkonians, Waltham, Waltham)
Rizwan Shahid (Ramsbottom)
Rizwan Sikandar (Richmond)
S Rizwi (Asian)
Rizzone (Old Hill)
RK Hart (Affiliated South American Banks, Club Cricket Conference)
Roach (30th Regiment)
ASE Roach (Enfield)
AV Roach (Timperley)
B Roach (Shaw)
C Roach (Enfield, Rishton)
C Roach (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
CM Roach (Birkenhead Park)
D Roach (Barwell)
EH Roach (Bishop's Stortford College)
EH Roach (Glastonbury)
EH Roach (Hurstpierpoint College)
G Roach (Barwell)
I Roach (umpire)
J Roach (Rawtenstall)
J Roach (Bromley Common, Bromley Common Second XI)
J Roach (Great Western Railway Club)
J Roach (Stanmore)
J Roach (Bradford and Bingley, Bradford and Bingley Second XI)
JJ Roach (Hurstpierpoint College)
K Roach (Bishop's Stortford Women)
K Roach (Appleton Women)
KJ Roach (Cambridge University Women)
M Roach (St Austell)
M Roach (Surrey Women Second XI)
N Roach (Neston)
O Roach (Harlow)
P Roach (Rodmersham, Rodmersham Second XI)
P Roach (Tudhoe)
P Roach (Loughton Women)
RM Roach (Hurstpierpoint College)
S Roach (Shenfield)
SJV Roach (Bristol University)
T Roach (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association, Barbados Overseas Cricket Association Second XI)
T Roach (Rodmersham, Rodmersham Second XI)
TA Roach (Bedfordshire, Northamptonshire Cricket Academy, Northamptonshire Second XI, Northamptonshire Under-15s, Northamptonshire Under-17s, Northamptonshire Under-19s, Wellingborough Town)
W Roach (Hurstpierpoint College)
Roache (Solihull)
C Roache (scorer)
T Roads (Havant, Southern Cricket League)
ARG Roake (Chichester Clergy)
G Roake (Kent Over-50s, Kent Over-50s Second XI, Kent Over-60s)
G Roake (Bromley)
G Roake (Bromley Second XI)
Roan (Stratford College)
A Roan (BWIA Cavaliers)
A Roan (Eastcote)
G Roan (Middlesex Over-50s)
J Roan (Eastcote)
J Roan (Portsmouth University)
P Roan (Portsmouth University)
A Roane (Addington Village, Addington Village Second XI, Ashford, Catford Wanderers, Catford Wanderers Second XI)
CB Roast (Berkshire)
S Roast (Great Totham)
S Roast (Newdigate)
Rob (London University)
M Rob (Horton House)
AJ Robards (Bullingdon)
CJC Robards (Chestfield, English Universities South, Marylebone Cricket Club, Rugby, Rugby Meteors, Rugby School, Rugby Second XI)
Robarts (Old Harrovians)
A Robarts (Eton College)
AC Robarts (TA Anson's XI)
AF Robarts (Harrow School)
AJ Robarts (Gentlemen of Buckinghamshire)
CA Robarts (The Indian Club)
FW Robarts (Buckinghamshire, Surrey Second XI, Whitgift Grammar School)
G Robarts (Eton College)
GN Robarts (Ardingly College)
H Robarts (umpire)
JA Robarts (Ardingly College)
TE Robarts (Gentlemen of Buckinghamshire)
FM Robathan (Merchant Taylors' School)
GL Robathan (Gloucestershire)
Robb (King's School, Ely)
A Robb (Chestfield, Chestfield Second XI)
AG Robb (Canford School)
DF Robb (Malvern College)
E Robb (Hurlingham)
E Robb (Surrey Women Second XI)
F Robb (Chedworth)
FS Robb (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
J Robb (Civil Service Women)
J Robb (Norfolk Under-13s, Norfolk Under-14s, Norfolk Under-15s)
K Robb (Abberton and District, Abberton and District, Brightlingsea, Mistley, Mistley)
MM Robb (Canford School)
P Robb (Bradford Women, Yorkshire Under-15s Women)
RH Robb (Northumberland)
S Robb (Dunnington)
T Robb (Chestfield, Chestfield Second XI)
W Robb (Northumberland)
CJA Robbie (Dorset)
K Robbin (Leyton County)
Robbins (Heartaches)
Robbins (Manchester)
Robbins (Bristol Police)
Robbins (Essex Under-13s)
A Robbins (Bidford-on-Avon)
A Robbins (Berkshire Under-13s Women)
A Robbins (Wheathampstead)
AG Robbins (City of London School)
AJ Robbins (Lansdown)
B Robbins (Hampshire, Hampshire Second XI)
B Robbins (Devizes Recreation)
B Robbins (Nuneaton, Nuneaton Second XI)
B Robbins (Petersfield)
B Robbins (Whitstable Second XI)
D Robbins (Somerset Over-50s)
D Robbins (Four Oaks Saints)
D Robbins (Warwick, Warwick Second XI)
D Robbins (Alfreton)
D Robbins (United Services Portsmouth)
D Robbins (Somerset Over-60s, Somerset Over-60s Second XI)
D Robbins (Royal Navy)
DM Robbins (Hadleigh and Thundersley, Hadleigh and Thundersley)
E Robbins (Oxford Women, Oxfordshire Under-13s Women, Oxfordshire Under-15s Women)
FH Robbins (St Paul's School)
G Robbins (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
G Robbins (Harlequins, Southgate)
G Robbins (City of London School)
GWV Robbins (Eton Ramblers)
H Robbins (Portchester, Portchester Second XI)
HC Robbins (Evesham)
J Robbins (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Staffordshire)
J Robbins (scorer)
J Robbins (Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans)
JA Robbins (Essex Development XI, Essex Under-13s, Essex Under-14s, Essex Under-15s, Essex Under-17s, Hadleigh and Thundersley, Hadleigh and Thundersley)
JB Robbins (Northern)
JW Robbins (Oxford University (New Magdalen), Oxford University (North of Broad Street))
K Robbins (Blandford)
M Robbins (Monmouthshire)
M Robbins (Gloucestershire Women)
N Robbins (East Lancashire)
P Robbins (Bromley, Bromley Second XI, Club Cricket Conference)
P Robbins (Loughton, Old Parkonians)
P Robbins (scorer)
P Robbins (Cornwall Under-17s)
P Robbins (Banbury)
P Robbins (Taunton Deane)
P Robbins (Bristol University)
P Robbins (Chichester Priory Park)
PGD Robbins (King Edward's School Birmingham Common Room)
PJ Robbins (Gloucestershire Second XI, Gloucestershire Under-14s, Gloucestershire Under-15s, Gloucestershire Under-17s, Keynsham, Wiltshire)
R Robbins (Gentlemen of Suffolk)
RB Robbins (East Lancashire)
RT Robbins (Cheshire)
S Robbins (Monmouthshire)
S Robbins (Wimbledon)
S Robbins (Lloyds Bank)
SH Robbins (Evesham)
T Robbins (Goldsithney)
WBR Robbins (Wiltshire, Wiltshire Colts)
M Robbison (Bankfoot Second XI)
J Robby (British Empire XI)
A Roberge (Radlett Vagabonds Women)
Roberson (Wayland)
ARG Roberson (Brighton College)
B Roberson (Middlesex)
F Roberson (Cambridgeshire, Norfolk, Oundle Rovers)
J Roberson (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
R Roberson (St Albans, United Master Butchers' Club)
AG Roberston (The Forty Club)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES

CURRENT EVENTS

View all Current Events CLICK HERE






We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive