England Players (R)


Ridout (United Amateurs)
Ridout (Southampton Commercial Travellers)
Ridout (Headley)
A Ridout (umpire)
A Ridout (Dorset A)
C Ridout (Somerset Under-15s)
C Ridout (Hayes Hurricanes Women, Hayes Hurricanes Women Second XI, Kent Under-17s Women)
C Ridout (Wembdon)
CAS Ridout (Sherborne School)
D Ridout (Hayes Hurricanes Women Second XI)
D Ridout (Headley)
DL Ridout (Sherborne School)
DL Ridout (The Duck Hunters)
EM Ridout (Catford Wanderers)
F Ridout (Totteridge Millhillians)
G Ridout (Apple Growers)
J Ridout (Colehill Second XI)
J Ridout (Wimborne)
J Ridout (Wimborne Mid Week XI)
J Ridout (Wimborne Mid Week XI)
M Ridout (Saffron Walden Women)
P Ridout (Totteridge Millhillians)
R Ridout (Walsden)
E Ridoutt (umpire)
E Ridoutt (umpire)
E Ridoutt (umpire)
L Ridoutt (Isle of Wight Under-13s)
Ridow (Bow House)
DC Ridpath (London County Council Civil Defence Services)
M Ridpath (Firle)
AE Ridsdale (Incogniti, Littlehampton, Sussex Second XI, Wellington College)
B Ridsdale (Gentlemen of Kent)
CJ Ridsdale (Forge Valley)
E Ridsdale (Oxton Women)
E Ridsdale (Bloxwich Second XI)
EA Ridsdale (Incogniti, Littlehampton, Marylebone Cricket Club, Sussex Second XI)
EH Ridsdale (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Ridsdale (Bloxwich Second XI)
JS Ridsdale (Leeds Grammar School)
L Ridsdale (Ollerton Colliery)
S Ridsdale (West Hartlepool)
S Ridsdale (Durham Under-15s Women)
SOB Ridsdale (Oxford University)
W Ridsdale (Cheltenham)
W Ridsdale (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
W Ridsdale (Bredon)
W Ridsdale (Dumbleton)
WB Ridsdale (Crystal Palace)
Ridsdel (Sandhurst Wanderers)
C Ridsdill-Smith (Haileybury Hermits, Suffolk)
L Ridson (Baildon Second XI)
S Ridson (Bury St Edmunds Grammar School)
M Ridtto (Wellow and Plaitford)
D Ridwood (Yorkshire Over-60s)
Ridyard (King Edward VII School Sheffield)
D Ridyard (Northamptonshire Second XI)
Ridyerdly (umpire)
GRB Rieber (Brighton and Hove)
S Rieb-Smith (St Dunstan's College)
V Riechwaid (umpire)
V Riechwald (KDV Reichwald's XI)
C Ried (Bethany School)
L Riefer (umpire)
N Ries (Shrewsbury School)
P Riestere (Eton Ramblers)
NB Rifaat (United Hospitals)
M Rifai (Tring Park)
M Rifan (Gore Court)
M Rifan (Gore Court Second XI)
R Rifan (Kidmore End Second XI)
Rifan Faiz (Old Parkonians)
Rifaqat Ali (Bowling Old Lane Second XI)
M Rifas (Purley-on-Thames Third XI)
H Rifat (Scintilla)
IH Rifat (Hampton Wick Royal)
Rifat Ahmed (Tower Hamlets Colts)
HA Riffat (Surrey Under-14s, Surrey Under-15s)
A Riffique (Yorkshire Under-15s)
M Rifkan (Great Horkesley)
Rif Khan (Langtons)
GR Rigali (Bristol University, Goatacre, Swindon, Wiltshire)
SJ Rigaud (Exeter College, Oxford)
Rigby (Kings Heath Second XI)
Rigby (Wadham House School)
Rigby (Culford School)
Rigby (Military XI)
Rigby (21st Battalion King's Liverpool Rifles)
Rigby (Handsworth College)
Rigby (Leeds Grammar School)
Rigby (Gresham's School)
Rigby (Jesters)
Rigby (Pendleton)
A Rigby (Crompton)
A Rigby (Eccleston)
A Rigby (Shropshire Under-13s, Shropshire Under-14s)
A Rigby (Southport and Birkdale)
A Rigby (New Victoria)
A Rigby (Beaumont College)
A Rigby (Ordnance Survey)
A Rigby (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
A Rigby (umpire)
AG Rigby (Leeds Grammar School Second XI)
B Rigby (Solihull)
B Rigby (Salesbury)
B Rigby (umpire)
B Rigby (Salesbury Second XI, Salesbury Third XI)
C Rigby (Chester Boughton Hall)
C Rigby (Merseyside Cricket Competition)
C Rigby (Maghull)
C Rigby (Bacup)
C Rigby (Thames Ditton)
C Rigby (Mild Learning Disability XI)
C Rigby (England Learning Disability XI)
C Rigby (Surrey County Cricket League)
CE Rigby (Crystal Palace)
D Rigby (Dorset Women)
D Rigby (Keele University)
D Rigby (North Staffordshire College, North Staffordshire University)
D Rigby (umpire)
D Rigby (Euxton, Euxton Second XI, Euxton Third XI)
D Rigby (Old Xaverians, Old Xaverians Second XI)
D Rigby (Crompton)
D Rigby (Cumberland Senior Cricket League)
D Rigby (scorer)
D Rigby (Army Women)
D Rigby (Marylebone Cricket Club)
DK Rigby (Marylebone Cricket Club, St Paul's School)
DK Rigby (Honourable Artillery Company)
DK Rigby (Cryptics)
DK Rigby (Musketeers)
E Rigby (scorer)
E Rigby (Longsight)
E Rigby (Liverpool)
E Rigby (Salesbury, Salesbury Second XI, Salesbury Third XI)
EW Rigby (King Edward's School Birmingham, King Edward's School Birmingham Second XI)
F Rigby (Accrington)
F Rigby (Hampton-in-Arden)
F Rigby (St Helens Recreation)
F Rigby (Bootle)
G Rigby (Crompton)
G Rigby (Berkshire Under-13s, Berkshire Under-14s, Berkshire Under-15s)
G Rigby (Burslem)
G Rigby (Sandyford)
G Rigby (Wellington College)
G Rigby (Lord Wandsworth College)
G Rigby (Endon)
G Rigby (The Forty Club)
G Rigby (Harpenden)
GH Rigby (Haileybury College)
H Rigby (Huyton)
H Rigby (Berkswell Women, Warwickshire Under-13s Women)
HA Rigby (St Helens Recreation)
HA Rigby (St Helens Town)
HC Rigby (Cheshire, Ellesmere College)
HJ Rigby (Harborne)
HJ Rigby (Leeds Grammar School, Leeds Grammar School Second XI)
HP Rigby (Cheshire)
HP Rigby (Wallasey)
HS Rigby (Harborne Somerville Second XI)
HT Rigby (Wallasey)
I Rigby (Gregson Lane Second XI)
J Rigby (St Helens)
J Rigby (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
J Rigby (Liverpool)
J Rigby (Burnley Single)
J Rigby (Hightown)
J Rigby (Whitefield)
J Rigby (Players of Lancashire)
J Rigby (Lancashire Colts)
J Rigby (Vernon Carus, Vernon Carus Second XI)
J Rigby (Norton Oakes)
J Rigby (Oldham)
J Rigby (Ribblesdale Wanderers Third XI)
J Rigby (Palace Shield Cricket Competition Under-21s)
JB Rigby (Ellesmere College)
JD Rigby (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JJ Rigby (Ampleforth College)
K Rigby (Cheshire)
K Rigby (scorer)
K Rigby (Chorley Women, Chorley Women Second XI)
K Rigby (Rushden Town Second XI)
K Rigby (Bowden)
K Rigby (Bowdon)
K Rigby (Bowdon Second XI)
K Rigby (scorer)
L Rigby (Essex Under-17s Women)
L Rigby (Monton and Weaste)
L Rigby (Houghton Main)
L Rigby (Hornby)
L Rigby (umpire)
L Rigby (Quatt Women Second XI)
L Rigby (Ormskirk)
M Rigby (Worcestershire Second XI)
M Rigby (Freckleton, Freckleton Second XI)
M Rigby (Pedmore)
M Rigby (Feniscowles, Feniscowles Second XI, Feniscowles Third XI)
M Rigby (Cherry Tree Second XI, Cherry Tree Third XI)
M Rigby (Freckleton)
MA Rigby (Felsted Robins, Felsted School)
MJ Rigby (Lytham)
MK Rigby (umpire)
N Rigby (Lytham)
N Rigby (Astley and Tyldesley Third XI)
O Rigby (Woodbank Second XI)
O Rigby (Stowe Templars)
OL Rigby (Church, Haslingden, Lancashire Under-15s)
P Rigby (Cheshire)
P Rigby (Buckinghamshire Under-14s, Buckinghamshire Under-15s)
P Rigby (umpire)
P Rigby (Broad Oak)
P Rigby (Clayton West)
P Rigby (Dr Challoner's Grammar School, Amersham)
P Rigby (Clayton West)
P Rigby (Chesham Second XI, Chesham Third XI)
PM Rigby (Felsted School)
PR Rigby (The Forty Club)
PS Rigby (Southport and Birkdale Extras)
R Rigby (umpire)
R Rigby (Slough)
R Rigby (Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI)
R Rigby (St Helens Recreation)
R Rigby (Bowdon, Bowdon Third XI)
R Rigby (Ormskirk)
R Rigby (Old Pauline)
RH Rigby (The Oratory School)
RJ Rigby (Warwick School)
RL Rigby (Ormskirk)
RL Rigby (Warwick School)
S Rigby (Altofts)
S Rigby (Crompton)
S Rigby (Madeley)
S Rigby (England Disabled)
S Rigby (England Physical Disability XI)
S Rigby (England Disability XI)
S Rigby (Unsworth)
S Rigby (Harpenden)
SL Rigby (Rugby School)
T Rigby (Fleetwood Hesketh)
T Rigby (Whitefield)
T Rigby (Stratford-upon-Avon)
T Rigby (Old Pauline)
T Rigby (Old Warwickians)
T Rigby (Leamington)
T Rigby (Brooksbottom Second XI, Brooksbottom Third XI)
T Rigby (Sandiacre Town Second XI)
T Rigby (Ribblesdale Wanderers Second XI, Ribblesdale Wanderers Third XI)
W Rigby (East Lancashire)
WJ Rigby (Kings Heath)
M Rigbye (Standish)
Rigden (Xwaafians)
Rigden (Riverside Women)
Rigden (Riverside Women and Xwaafians Combined Team A)
B Rigden (Berkshire and Oxfordshire Women)
B Rigden (Eversley)
E Rigden (Berkshire and Oxfordshire Women, ME Hide's XI)
F Rigden (Oxfordshire, Berkshire and Sussex Women)
G Rigden (ME Maclagan's XI)
G Rigden (Aston Ingham)
J Rigden (Macknade, Macknade Second XI)
J Rigden (Faversham, Faversham Second XI)
L Rigden (Macknade, Macknade Second XI)
L Rigden (Faversham, Faversham Second XI)
N Rigden (Gentlemen of Sussex)
R Rigden (Macknade)
S Rigden (Berkshire and Oxfordshire Women)
WG Rigden (Gentlemen of Sussex)
WG Rigden (Brighton College)
A Rigeegama (Astley and Tyldesley)
Rigg (Knowle and Dorridge)
Rigg (Yardley)
Rigg (Coleshill)
Rigg (Leeds Schools)
Rigg (Littleborough)
A Rigg (Norton)
A Rigg (Keswick)
A Rigg (Cumberland)
A Rigg (North Lancashire League)
A Rigg (North West Lancashire League)
B Rigg (Godalming)
B Rigg (Colston's School)
D Rigg (Colne)
G Rigg (Spondon, Spondon Second XI)
G Rigg (Kew)
HA Rigg (Haileybury College)
HWJ Rigg (St Peter's School, York)
J Rigg (Derbyshire Under-13s, Spondon, Spondon Second XI)
J Rigg (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club)
J Rigg (Burnley and Padiham Women)
J Rigg (Stowe School)
JA Rigg (Cambridge University)
JC Rigg (Yorkshire Second XI)
M Rigg (scorer)
M Rigg (umpire)
N Rigg (Derbyshire Under-13s, Derbyshire Under-14s, Derbyshire Under-15s, Derbyshire Under-17s, Spondon, Spondon Second XI)
N Rigg (Bristol University)
N Rigg (Culgaith)
N Rigg (Lingfield)
R Rigg (Dome Mission)
R Rigg (Yardley)
RTA Rigg (Trent College)
S Rigg (Super Strikers)
S Rigg (Brighton and Hove, Preston Nomads)
S Rigg (Bradford Colts)
S Rigg (Wells Cathedral School)
SE Rigg (Cheshire)
SE Rigg (Southport and Birkdale)
SE Rigg (Bowden)
SE Rigg (Bowdon)
W Rigg (Olton and West Warwickshire, Olton and West Warwickshire Second XI, Olton and West Warwickshire Third XI)
W Rigg (Solihull School)
W Rigg (Warwickshire Under-15s)
WP Rigg (St John's School, Leatherhead)
WP Rigg (St John's Foundation School)
D Riggall (scorer)
N Riggall (St Peter's School, York)
T Riggall (Penzance)
T Riggall (Paul)
T Riggall (Hayle)
C Rigge (The Royal Hospital School)
JA Rigge (Henley)
J Riggett (The Forty Club)
Riggins (Timperley)
Rigglesworth (Chiswick and Latymer)
Rigglesworth (Swanage)
B Riggott (Quarndon Second XI)
B Riggott (Quarndon)
L Riggott (Clay Cross)
Riggs (Purley)
Riggs (Combined Services XI)
C Riggs (umpire)
C Riggs (Kingswood School)
D Riggs (umpire)
M Riggs (Mistley)
S Riggs (Southwater)
SC Riggs (Army)
TC Riggs (Woodbridge School)
C Right (Colwall)
CJW Righton (King Edward's School Birmingham)
EG Righton (Warwickshire Imps)
EG Righton (Stanway)
EG Righton (Dean Close School)
EG Righton (Dean Close School)
EG Righton jun (Worcestershire)
EG Righton sen (Worcestershire)
EJ Righton (Old Decanians)
H Righton (Ebrington)
J Righton (Bapchild)
J Righton (Kirkstall Educational)
S Righton (Shipston-on-Stour)
SL Righton (Wakefield Clergy)
S Righy (Nomads)
P Rigiani (LDCC Fonthill)
P Rigiani (Free Foresters)
P Rigiani (Wiltshire Queries)
R Rigiani (Dorset Rangers)
R Rigiani (Sou' Westers)
RR Rigiani (King's School, Bruton)
R Riginai (Wiltshire Queries)
Riglar (Somerset Stragglers)
Riglar (North Perrott)
C Riglar (The Oratory School)
G Riglar (Bransgore)
M Riglar (Romsey)
M Riglar (Duke of York's Royal Military School)
N Riglar (Somerset Stragglers)
Rigler (Royal Air Force)
Rigler (Somerset Stragglers)
C Rigler (Sulhamstead and Ufton Second XI)
C Rigler (The Oratory School)
N Rigler (Somerset Stragglers)
O Rigler (Barnstaple and Pilton)
Rigley (Royal Grammar School, Lancaster)
Rigley (Grimsby)
Rigley (United South of England Eleven)
Rigley (English Residents)
CH Rigley (Nottingham High School)
J Rigley (Bevington)
R Rigley (Leeds)
W Rigley (Derbyshire)
W Rigley (United South of England Eleven)
W Rigley (Nottinghamshire Colts)
W Rigley (England XI)
W Rigley (Players of Derbyshire)
W Rigley (Chesterfield)
Rignall (Incogniti)
MAJ Rignall (St Peter's School, York)
MAJ Rignall (CE Anson's XI)
P Rignall (Wiltshire Under-25s)
P Rignell (Wiltshire Under-25s)
P Rigney (Warwick)
P Rigney (Failsworth Macedonia)
S Rihal (Reed's Choughs)
S Rihal (Stragglers of Asia)
S Rihal (Reed's School)
M Rihan (Weston-super-Mare)
HE Rihll (Devon Colts)
HE Rihll (West Buckland School Past and Present)
LWT Rihll (Forest School)
P Rijiani (LDCC Fonthill)
R Rijiani (LDCC Fonthill)
CJ Rika (Development of Excellence XI, England Under-19s, English Schools Cricket Association, Marylebone Cricket Club Schools, National Cricket Association Young Cricketers, Northamptonshire County Colts, Northamptonshire Second XI, Northland)
P Rikash (Denton Second XI)
A Rikh (Beaumont College)
V Rikh (Beaumont College)
A Rikins-Green (Horsham)
S Rikson (Haileybury Hermits)
S Rikufs (umpire)
F Riland (Liverpool)
Rilerosthy (Islington High School)
Riley (Sheffield)
Riley (Bolsover)
Riley (Nelson)
Riley (Ripon)
Riley (Derbyshire Second XI)
Riley (Ilkeston)
Riley (Blackburn)
Riley (Hurstbourne Park)
Riley (Yorkshire)
Riley (Surrey Club and Ground)
Riley (T Thornber's XI)
Riley (Enfield Second XI)
Riley (Salem)
Riley (Burnley)
Riley (Bingley)
Riley (Bootle)
Riley (Bacup)
Riley (Padiham)
Riley (Hall Green)
Riley (Wolseley)
Riley (Essex Under-13s)
Riley (umpire)
Riley (York)
Riley (United South of England Eleven)
Riley (Spalding Grammar School)
Riley (Thurrock and District Cricket Association)
Riley (Whalley)
Riley (Burton-on-Trent Second XI)
Riley (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
Riley (Birmingham City Mental Hospital Winson Green)
Riley (Uppingham School)
Riley (Oundle School Under-16s)
Riley (Uppingham School Under-16s)
Riley (All Saints)
Riley (Scarborough)
Riley (Birmingham City Mental Hospital Winson Green)
Riley (Bristol Venturers)
Riley (Airedale College)
Riley (Banbury Harriers)
Riley (Enfield)
Riley (East Riding)
Riley (Wagtails Women)
Riley (Kent Nomads Women)
Riley (Avoncroft)
Riley (Tees Garrison)
Riley (Glamorgan Club and Ground)
Riley (Kingsclere)
Riley (Bilston St Leonard's)
Riley (St Peter's School, York)
Riley (Wallasey)
Riley (South Wales Borderers)
Riley (Bradford)
Riley (Nottingham High School)
Riley (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
Riley (Captain RA Young's XI)
Riley (Timperley)
Riley (Dorset)
Riley (Giggleswick School)
Riley (Millfield School)
Riley (Manchester Grammar School)
Riley (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
Riley (Cannock and Rugeley Colliery)
Riley (Eton Mission)
Riley (Rossall School)
Riley (Embley Park School)
A Riley (umpire)
A Riley (Derbyshire Under-25s)
A Riley (Colne, Nelson)
A Riley (Nelson)
A Riley (Haslingden)
A Riley (Mexborough)
A Riley (Sussex Police)
A Riley (Acomb)
A Riley (Shropshire Under-13s, Shropshire Under-14s)
A Riley (Burnley)
A Riley (Accrington)
A Riley (Shifnal, Shifnal Second XI, Shifnal Third XI)
A Riley (Stonyhurst College)
A Riley (The Leys School)
A Riley (Nelson)
A Riley (Longparish)
A Riley (Wythenshawe, Wythenshawe Second XI, Wythenshawe Third XI)
A Riley (Cuckney Second XI, Cuckney Third XI)
A Riley (scorer)
A Riley (Golborne)
A Riley (Haslingden)
A Riley (Timperley Second XI)
A Riley (The Forty Club)
A Riley (Fulwood and Broughton Third XI)
A Riley (Jesters)
A Riley (Lenton and Willoughby, Lenton and Willoughby Second XI)
AE Riley (Rawtenstall)
AEN Riley (Kent, Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University, Marylebone Cricket Club)
AJ Riley (umpire)
AJ Riley (scorer)
AJS Riley (Surrey Club and Ground, Surrey Young Amateurs)
AP Riley (Burnley)
AP Riley (Accrington)
AP Riley (Whalley)
ASJ Riley (Radley College)
B Riley (Royal Air Force Bomber Command)
B Riley (East Lancashire)
B Riley (Derbyshire Under-13s Women)
B Riley (Leicestershire and Rutland Over-50s)
B Riley (umpire)
B Riley (Rolls Royce)
B Riley (The Forty Club)
B Riley (Salesbury Second XI, Salesbury Third XI)
B Riley (Kimberley Institute)
B Riley (Kimberley Institute Second XI, Kimberley Institute Third XI)
B Riley (Rolls Royce Second XI)
C Riley (North Wales)
C Riley (Hertfordshire Under-21s, Knebworth Park, Knebworth Park Second XI)
C Riley (Royal Grammar School, Lancaster)
C Riley (Huddersfield)
C Riley (St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
C Riley (Oxton Women)
C Riley (Cherry Tree)
C Riley (Horton House Second XI)
C Riley (umpire)
CJ Riley (East Lancashire, East Lancashire Cryptics, Leigh, Marylebone Cricket Club, Orrell Red Triangle)
CM Riley (umpire)
D Riley (Burnley, Lancashire Second XI)
D Riley (Church Second XI, Church Third XI)
D Riley (Ramsbottom Third XI)
D Riley (Edmonton)
D Riley (Tring Park)
D Riley (Longparish)
D Riley (The Forty Club)
D Riley (Marske)
D Riley (Chester Boughton Hall)
D Riley (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League)
D Riley (Bromley Town Second XI)
D Riley (Read Third XI)
D Riley (Nomads)
D Riley (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
D Riley (Royal Air Force Under-25s)
DC Riley (Stamford School)
DI Riley (England Young Cricketers, Kent Club and Ground, Kent Second XI, Kent Under-25s, Marylebone Cricket Club Schools, St Peter's School, York)
DJ Riley (scorer)
DL Riley (Burnley)
DL Riley (Colne)
DM Riley (Royal Navy, Royal Navy Under-25s)
E Riley (Leicestershire)
E Riley (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
E Riley (Enfield)
E Riley (Captain Harwood's England XI)
E Riley (Redlynch and Hale Second XI, Redlynch and Hale Third XI)
E Riley (Harrow Wanderers)
E Riley (Cadnam Third XI)
E Riley (St Albans Nomads Women)
E Riley (Warwickshire Colts)
E Riley (Padiham Third XI)
E Riley (Padiham Second XI, Padiham Third XI)
E Riley (Timperley Second XI)
E Riley (Eccles)
EA Riley (umpire)
EA Riley (Houghton Main)
EE Riley (Haslingden, Lincolnshire)
EJ Riley (Belvedere)
EL Riley (Brooklands)
EM Riley (East Women, Kent Women, Women's Cricket Association)
F Riley (Newbury)
F Riley (Brooklands)
F Riley (Eccles)
G Riley (Burnley, Burnley and District)
G Riley (Cumbria Under-13s, Cumbria Under-14s, Cumbria Under-15s)
G Riley (Alfreton Colliery)
G Riley (Staffordshire)
G Riley (Burnley)
G Riley (Colne)
G Riley (St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
G Riley (scorer)
G Riley (umpire)
G Riley (Warwickshire Colts)
G Riley (Cannock and Rugeley)
G Riley (Cannock and Rugeley Colliery)
GA Riley (The Forty Club)
GN Riley (King's School, Canterbury)
GW Riley (Enfield)
GW Riley (Pickwick)
GW Riley (Belvedere)
GW Riley (Windhill)
H Riley (Leicestershire)
H Riley (Yorkshire)
H Riley (Derbyshire Under-25s)
H Riley (Lincolnshire)
H Riley (Burnley)
H Riley (Nelson)
H Riley (Accrington)
H Riley (Coldstream Guards)
H Riley (Milford Hall Women, Staffordshire Under-15s Women)
H Riley (Lowerhouse)
H Riley (Normanby Park)
HH Riley (Leeds Grammar School)
HL Riley (Green Jackets)
I Riley (Salesbury, Salesbury Second XI)
I Riley (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
J Riley (Worcestershire)
J Riley (Nottinghamshire)
J Riley (Church)
J Riley (scorer)
J Riley (Enfield)
J Riley (Nottinghamshire Colts)
J Riley (Hayes Hurricanes Women, North Riding Women, Pool Women, Yorkshire Under-15s Women, Yorkshire Under-17s Women, Yorkshire Under-21s Women, Yorkshire Women)
J Riley (Guisborough)
J Riley (Barrow)
J Riley (Maldon)
J Riley (Wimbledon)
J Riley (East Lancashire)
J Riley (umpire)
J Riley (Blackwell Colliery)
J Riley (Rolls Royce)
J Riley (Sandiacre Town)
J Riley (Cumbria Under-13s, Cumbria Under-14s, Cumbria Under-15s)
J Riley (Todmorden Second XI)
J Riley (Bacup)
J Riley (Rawtenstall)
J Riley (Haslingden)
J Riley (Burnley)
J Riley (Nelson)
J Riley (Burnley)
J Riley (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
J Riley (umpire)
J Riley (Northern)
J Riley (Enfield)
J Riley (Yeadon, Yeadon Second XI)
J Riley (York)
J Riley (Leicester Municipal)
J Riley (Marske)
j Riley (scorer)
J Riley (Colchester and East Essex)
J Riley (Glossop)
J Riley (Belhus)
J Riley (Durham Under-13s, Durham Under-14s)
J Riley (Purbrook Third XI)
J Riley (Cheshire Development Squad)
J Riley (Egerton)
J Riley (Sonning)
J Riley (Earl of Carnarvon's XI)
J Riley (Mansfield and Pleasley)
J Riley (Cuckney)
J Riley (Broadbottom)
J Riley (Hull Town)
J Riley (Hull)
J Riley (Sandiacre Town Second XI)
J Riley (Colne)
J Riley (Beverley Women)
J Riley (Clevedon)
J Riley (Cheshire Gentlemen)
J Riley (Accrington)
J Riley (Caistor)
J Riley (Claverley)
J Riley (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League)
J Riley (Lower Earley)
J Riley (Norcross, Norcross Second XI)
J Riley (Staplegrove)
J Riley (West Bromwich Wednesday)
JB Riley (Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottinghamshire Club and Ground, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Public Schools, The Rest, Wellingborough Masters)
JB Riley (Wellingborough School)
JCW Riley (Cambridge University)
JH Riley (Denstone College, Norfolk)
JH Riley (Burnley)
JH Riley (Yorkshire United)
JH Riley (Lowerhouse)
JH Riley (Pocklington School)
JK Riley (Derbyshire Second XI, Derbyshire Under-25s)
JL Riley (Rossall School)
JP Riley (Yorkshire Juniors)
JRN Riley (Brooklands)
JS Riley (Cumberland)
JT Riley (Lowerhouse)
JW Riley (Enfield)
JW Riley (Canford Cygnets, Canford School)
K Riley (BAC-EE Preston)
K Riley (Longparish)
K Riley (Moseley)
K Riley (scorer)
K Riley (Hightown)
K Riley (Bristol West Indians)
K Riley (Fleetwood)
K Riley (Crosby St Mary's)
K Riley (Servicemaster)
K Riley (Kibworth Third XI)
K Riley (South Normanton)
KN Riley (Bootle)
L Riley (Staffordshire)
L Riley (Flowery Field, Flowery Field Second XI)
L Riley (Denton West, Denton West Second XI)
L Riley (2nd Battalion South Lancashire Regiment)
L Riley (Dukinfield, Dukinfield Second XI)
L Riley (Baxenden, Walshaw)
L Riley (United Services Portsmouth)
L Riley (A Company, 3rd Battalion, Sherwood Foresters)
L Riley (Bolton and District Cricket Association Under-18s)
L Riley (Brooklands)
LJC Riley (Radley College)
M Riley (Yorkshire)
M Riley (West Women)
M Riley (BAC-EE Preston)
M Riley (Derbyshire Friars, English Schools Cricket Association)
M Riley (Loughborough College)
M Riley (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Grammar Schools)
M Riley (Nutbrook, Shipley Hall)
M Riley (Hartshead Moor, Hartshead Moor Second XI)
M Riley (The Forty Club)
M Riley (Batley and District)
M Riley (North)
M Riley (Oxfordshire Over-50s)
M Riley (Stowe School)
M Riley (Kimblesworth)
M Riley (Birstwith Women)
M Riley (Ambleside Third XI)
M Riley (Hook Norton)
M Riley (Somerset Wanderers Women)
M Riley (Gomersal, Gomersal Second XI)
M Riley (Brentwood School Under-14s)
M Riley (Stragglers of Asia)
M Riley (Read Third XI)
M Riley (Norton-in-Hales)
M Riley (Lancashire Women)
M Riley (B Mitchell's XI)
MJ Riley (Uppingham School)
MJB Riley (Cheshire)
MR Riley (Atherstone Town Second XI)
MS Riley (Cheshire, Marylebone Cricket Club Schools)
N Riley (York University)
N Riley (Hythe and Dibden Third XI)
N Riley (Cherry Tree, Cherry Tree Second XI, Cherry Tree Third XI)
N Riley (East Lancashire Cryptics)
N Riley (The Forty Club)
N Riley (Roan and Lambethans Second XI)
N Riley (umpire)
N Riley (Bexley Fourth XI)
N Riley (umpire)
NA Riley (Ramsbottom)
O Riley (Flixton, Flixton Third XI)
O Riley (Yorkshire Under-14s)
OH Riley (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
P Riley (Burton-on-Trent)
P Riley (Barrow)
P Riley (Yorkshire Juniors)
P Riley (Kimberley Institute)
P Riley (Houghton Main)
P Riley (Forest School)
P Riley (Women's Royal Army Corps)
P Riley (Market Drayton Second XI)
P Riley (Repton School)
P Riley (Fulwood and Broughton Second XI)
P Riley (Heywood Third XI)
P Riley (Nottinghamshire Under-17s)
P Riley (Fulwood and Broughton Third XI)
PG Riley (Sutton Valence School)
PK Riley (Nottinghamshire Cricket Board)
PM Riley (Beaumont College)
PT Riley (King Edward's School Birmingham, Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Association, Old Edwardians Second XI, Old Edwardians Third XI)
R Riley (Northamptonshire Second XI)
R Riley (Bacup)
R Riley (scorer)
R Riley (Bracebridge Heath)
R Riley (East Lancashire)
R Riley (Enfield)
R Riley (Church)
R Riley (Burnley)
R Riley (Rawtenstall)
R Riley (Whalley)
R Riley (Shireshead and Forton)
R Riley (Players of Lancashire)
R Riley (Ordsall Bridon Second XI)
R Riley (Lowerhouse)
R Riley (Garstang Second XI, Garstang Third XI)
R Riley (New Brighton Second XI)
R Riley (Oxton)
RD Riley (WJH Butterfield's XI)
RD Riley (SP Dawson's XI)
RG Riley (Old Oakhamians)
RJ Riley (scorer)
S Riley (Cambridgeshire Under-25s)
S Riley (Junior England Women, Lancashire Women, West Junior Women)
S Riley (Liphook and Ripsley)
S Riley (Bootle)
S Riley (Christ Church, Oxford)
S Riley (scorer)
S Riley (Oakham)
S Riley (umpire)
S Riley (Grayshott)
S Riley (Grayshott)
S Riley (Lincolnshire Under-17s)
S Riley (Gentlemen of Essex)
S Riley (Timperley Second XI)
S Riley (Lancashire and Cheshire Women)
S Riley (East Haddon)
S Riley (Coggeshall Town)
SRJ Riley (Stowe School)
T Riley (Lowerhouse)
T Riley (Tutbury)
T Riley (Mirfield)
T Riley (English Universities Unicorns)
T Riley (Winchmore Hill)
T Riley (umpire)
T Riley (Colwall)
T Riley (Old Cheltonians)
T Riley (Glossop)
T Riley (North London Balloon Barrage)
T Riley (Herefordshire Cricket Association)
T Riley (Brentwood School)
T Riley (Knowle and Dorridge)
T Riley (King's School, Rochester)
T Riley (Buckingham Town)
T Riley (Buckingham Town Second XI)
T Riley (The Forty Club)
T Riley (umpire)
TJ Riley (Herefordshire)
TMN Riley (Gloucestershire, Warwickshire)
TMN Riley (Warwickshire Nursery XI)
TMN Riley (CWC Grove's XI)
TR Riley (umpire)
V Riley (Essex Over-60s)
W Riley (Nottinghamshire)
W Riley (Worcestershire)
W Riley (York)
W Riley (Morecambe)
W Riley (Burnley Butchers)
W Riley (Moseley)
W Riley (Lancaster)
W Riley (Nelson Second XI)
W Riley (Burnley)
W Riley (Morpeth)
W Riley (Enfield)
W Riley (North London)
W Riley (Burton-on-Trent)
W Riley (York)
W Riley (Cheadle)
W Riley (York)
W Riley (Wilnecote)
W Riley (Malden Wanderers)
W Riley (York)
WB Riley (Colne)
WH Riley (Accrington, East Lancashire)
WJ Riley (Huyton)
WJ Riley (Formby)
WL Riley (Old Alleynians)
WM Riley (Gentlemen)
WN Riley (Cambridge University, Leicestershire)
WT Riley (Eccles)
WW Riley (Hull)
WW Riley (Leeds Grammar School)
JM Riley Green (Lancashire Under-13s Women, Lancashire Under-15s Women, Vernon Carus Women)
TSMS Riley-Smith (Chester Boughton Hall, Harrow School, Heartaches)
W Riley-Tomkin (Southport and Birkdale)
ME Rilla (The Forty Club)
R Rillard (Bootle)
M Rilley (North Devon)
S Rimal (West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
T Riman (Loughborough Carillon)
GA Rimbault (Army, Europeans)
R Rimblett (Oundle Rovers)
Rimell (Andover)
A Rimell (Worcester City)
AGJ Rimell (Cambridge University, Hampshire)
AJ Rimell (Northern and Southern Schools B)
MJ Rimell (Charterhouse School, Oxford University, Oxford University Authentics)
E Rimer (Durham University)
Rimington (Lord Hawke's XI)
Rimington (Derbyshire Friars)
BF Rimington (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
GA Rimington (Cumberland, Highgate School, Incogniti, Marylebone Cricket Club)
JC Rimington (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
MF Rimington (Cumberland, Highgate School)
RGW Rimington (Royal Tank Corps)
W Rimington (AJ Webbe's XI)
Rimmangton (Loughborough Grammar School Under-16s)
C Rimme (scorer)
D Rimme (scorer)
Rimmel (Reed's School)
M Rimmell (Andover)
W Rimmell (Mottisfont A)
B Rimmence (King's Somborne)
Rimmer (Sporting Life)
Rimmer (Surrey Optimists)
Rimmer (Royal Army Medical Corps)
Rimmer (Broadhalfpenny Brigands)
Rimmer (Southport and Birkdale Extras)
Rimmer (Manchester Civil Service)
Rimmer (Southport and Birkdale)
Rimmer (The Forty Club)
A Rimmer (Addington Village, Addington Village Second XI)
A Rimmer (Oxton)
A Rimmer (Southport and Birkdale)
A Rimmer (Huyton)
A Rimmer (St Helens Recreation)
A Rimmer (scorer)
A Rimmer (AWE Tadley)
A Rimmer (Dorset Over-50s)
A Rimmer (Sutton Second XI)
A Rimmer (East Dean and Friston)
A Rimmer (Salisbury Clergy)
A Rimmer (Purbrook)
AJ Rimmer (Downside School)
AM Rimmer (Oxford Clergy)
C Rimmer (scorer)
C Rimmer (Huyton)
C Rimmer (Dorset Rangers)
C Rimmer (Bicester and North Oxford)
D Rimmer (Haydock)
D Rimmer (Southwell)
D Rimmer (Haileybury Hermits)
D Rimmer (Exeter)
D Rimmer (scorer)
D Rimmer (scorer)
D Rimmer (Clayesmore Cormorants)
DM Rimmer (scorer)
EJ Rimmer (Fleetwood Hesketh)
F Rimmer (Leigh)
F Rimmer (Sussex Under-13s)
F Rimmer (Leigh Wednesday Second XI)
FA Rimmer (Lancashire Second XI, Liverpool and District)
FA Rimmer (Formby)
FA Rimmer
FA Rimmer (New Brighton)
G Rimmer (umpire)
H Rimmer (Wallasey)
H Rimmer (East Dean and Friston)
H Rimmer (Lashings World XI)
H Rimmer (Eastbourne)
HM Rimmer (Sussex Second XI)
I Rimmer (Whitefield)
I Rimmer (Haydock)
J Rimmer (Derbyshire)
J Rimmer (umpire)
J Rimmer (Haydock)
J Rimmer (Dorset A, Dorset Academy, Dorset Under-15s, Dorset Under-17s)
J Rimmer (umpire)
J Rimmer (Dorset Cricket League)
J Rimmer (Blackheath Proprietary School)
J Rimmer (St Helens Recreation)
J Rimmer (scorer)
J Rimmer (Exeter University)
J Rimmer (Newton Heath)
JA Rimmer (Haslingden)
JA Rimmer (Gentlemen of Liverpool)
JL Rimmer (Formby)
JS Rimmer (Formby, Mersey Incogniti, Ormskirk)
JS Rimmer (Stoneycroft)
K Rimmer (St Erme)
KH Rimmer (Liverpool College)
L Rimmer (Colne)
L Rimmer (Ainsdale Second XI)
L Rimmer (Ainsdale)
LA Rimmer (Fleetwood Hesketh)
LI Rimmer (Birkenhead Park)
M Rimmer (Downside Wanderers)
M Rimmer (Merseyside Cricket Competition)
M Rimmer (Rainford)
M Rimmer (Adlington)
MC Rimmer (Sutton)
MG Rimmer (Addington Village, Addington Village Second XI, Fleetwood Hesketh)
N Rimmer (scorer)
N Rimmer (Southport and District Cricket League)
N Rimmer (Mawdesley)
NA Rimmer (Colne)
ND Rimmer (Crosby St Mary's, Derbyshire Second XI, Fleetwood Hesketh, Leyland, Liverpool and District Cricket Competition)
P Rimmer (Cheshire Under-15s)
P Rimmer (Lancing Rovers)
P Rimmer (Oulton Park)
P Rimmer (Leigh)
P Rimmer (Watford Grammar School)
PA Rimmer (Liverpool and District)
PDC Rimmer (scorer)
PH Rimmer (Southport and Birkdale)
PR Rimmer (Wrekin College)
R Rimmer (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
R Rimmer (Boughton Hall)
R Rimmer (Hightown)
R Rimmer (Watford Grammar School)
RE Rimmer (Southport and Birkdale)
RN Rimmer (St Peter's School, York)
RN Rimmer (St Peter's School, York Masters)
S Rimmer (Lancashire Second XI)
S Rimmer (Liverpool)
S Rimmer (Cheshire Under-13s, Cheshire Under-14s, Cheshire Under-15s, Cheshire Under-17s)
S Rimmer (scorer)
S Rimmer (Withnell Fold)
S Rimmer (Nantwich)
S Rimmer (Sutton, Sutton Second XI)
S Rimmer (Woodmancote)
S Rimmer (Littlehampton)
S Rimmer (Southport Alexandra)
S Rimmer (Sefton)
S Rimmer (Didsbury)
S Rimmer (Marylebone Cricket Club Schools)
S Rimmer (Formby)
SJ Rimmer (Fleetwood Hesketh, Gerrards Cross, Gerrards Cross Second XI, Lancashire Second XI, Lancashire Under-25s, Liverpool and District Cricket Competition, Southport and Birkdale)
SJ Rimmer (Birkdale)
Scott Rimmer (Ainsdale, Fleetwood Hesketh)
Shaun Rimmer (Fleetwood Hesketh)
SR Rimmer (Huyton)
T Rimmer (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
T Rimmer (Southport and Birkdale, Southport and Birkdale Second XI)
T Rimmer (Formby)
T Rimmer (umpire)
T Rimmer (Huyton)
T Rimmer (Formby)
TH Rimmer (Southport and Birkdale)
V Rimmer (Burnley)
V Rimmer (Leigh Wednesday, Leigh Wednesday Second XI)
W Rimmer (Mottisfont A)
Rimmington (Royal Logistic Corps)
A Rimmington (Anston Fourth XI)
b Rimmington (umpire)
EW Rimmington (umpire)
G Rimmington (Ockbrook and Borrowash, Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI)
J Rimmington (scorer)
JC Rimmington (Leicestershire Club and Ground, Leicestershire Young Amateurs)
L Rimmington (Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI)
M Rimmington (Electricity Sports)
R Rimmington (Prestatyn)
R Rimmington (Northop Hall)
S Rimmington (Yorkshire Second XI)
S Rimmington (Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI)
S Rimmington (Camberley)
S Rimmington (umpire)
SJ Rimmington (Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Rimmington (Shipley Hall)
T Rimmington (Law Society)
MH Rimon (Lechlade)
J Rimson (Leicestershire Colts)
N Rinch (The Forty Club)
B Rinck (Grayswood)
M Rind (Old Grammarians)
WL Rind (Rossall School)
M Rindel (Stockport)
M Rindel (Hyde)
M Rindell (Rochdale)
Rindley (Didsbury Second XI)
DM Rines (JM Allan's XI)
Ring (Bearwood College)
A Ring (Bromley, Bromley Second XI)
A Ring (Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
A Ring (Eltham College)
A Ring (Eltham College)
AHD Ring (Marlborough College, Marylebone Cricket Club)
AHD Ring (Romany)
AJ Ring (University College School)
FF Ring (Gloucestershire Colts)
G Ring (England)
G Ring (Kent)
J Ring (East Kent, Hampshire, Kent, Oldfield, White Conduit Club)
J Ring (Aythorpe Roding, Saffron Walden, Saffron Walden Second XI)
J Ring (North Runcton, Stow)
J Ring (Maghull)
J Ring (St Paul's)
JA Ring (Maghull)
JA Ring (New Brighton)
K Ring (Dartford)
K Ring (Dartford Grammar School)
TE Ring (scorer)
P Ringal (Incogniti)
NT Ringdahi (University College School)
NT Ringdahl (University College School)
Ringe (Ombersley)
N Ringe (York Wednesday XI)
Ringer (Oundle School Under-16s)
B Ringer (Great Witchingham)
G Ringer (Berkshire Over-50s)
J Ringer (Lord's Taverners)
L Ringer (Ryde Second XI)
M Ringer (Ringwood)
M Ringer (Shanklin)
M Ringer (Isle of Wight Over-50s)
N Ringer (Bournemouth Wayfarers)
R Ringer (Isle of Wight Over-50s)
R Ringer (Hungerford)
S Ringer (The Forty Club)
S Ringer (City of London School)
CL Ringham (March Town)
CW Ringham (Nottinghamshire Second XI, Oundle School)
J Ringham (Kent Under-13s Women)
PL Ringham (Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Over-60s, Cambridgeshire Over-50s, Cambridgeshire Over-60s)
R Ringham (Oundle School)
W Ringham (City Police)
M Ring-Hrubeshova (Surrey Under-13s Women, Surrey Under-15s Women)
A Ringin (Odiham and Greywell)
M Ringin (Water Orton)
D Ringland (Denton)
R Ringland (Hungerford)
MC Ringold (The Forty Club)
Ringrose (Sheffield United)
Ringrose (Liverpool)
Ringrose (Colne)
Ringrose (United Services Portsmouth)
Ringrose (Sheffield)
B Ringrose (Old Cheltonians)
B Ringrose (Marylebone Cricket Club)
BJ Ringrose (Cheltenham College, Downend, Gloucestershire Academy, Gloucestershire Second XI, Gloucestershire Under-13s, Gloucestershire Under-14s, Gloucestershire Under-15s, Gloucestershire Under-17s)
C Ringrose (Butterflies)
C Ringrose (Penn's XI)
C Ringrose (Will-o'-the-Wisp)
C Ringrose (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CE Ringrose (Treeton Women, Yorkshire Under-15s Women)
CEL Ringrose (Free Foresters, Oxford University)
CH Ringrose (United Services)
E Ringrose (Shropshire)
GD Ringrose (Wellington College)
J Ringrose (Huntingdonshire and Peterborough County Cricket Association Colts)
M Ringrose (New Brighton)
MJ Ringrose (Great Oakley, Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire and Peterborough County Cricket Association Colts, Huntingdonshire and Peterborough Cricket Association)
PF Ringrose (St Peter's School, York)
PF Ringrose (York)
TS Ringrose (Oundle School)
W Ringrose (Scotland, Yorkshire)
W Ringrose (Liverpool)
W Ringrose (Oxton)
Z Ringrose (Waresley)
W Ringrose Voase (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Ringrow (Huntingdonshire)
B Ringrow (Cheshire Under-13s, Cheshire Under-14s, Cheshire Under-15s)
J Ringrow (Old Albanians)
C Ringsall (Chesham)
C Ringsell (Blunham)
Ringwood (Norfolk Under-25s)
M Ringwood (North Runcton)
PJ Ringwood (Norfolk)
R Ringwood (Cambridge Town and County Club, Cambridge Town Club, Cambridge Townsmen)
R Ringwood (Cambridge University)
P Rinke (North Runcton)
B Rinsent (Old Bedfordians)
C Rinton (Sonning Fourth XI)
CV Rintone (Oakham School)
Rintoul (Twickenham)
Rintoul (Peckham)
Rintoul (Sherborne School)
C Rintoul (The Oratory School)
c Rintoul (Sonning Fourth XI)
C Rintoul (Sonning Second XI)
CHV Rintoul (Brasenose Wanderers)
D Rintoul (Kidmore End Second XI)
D Rintoul (Sonning, Sonning Second XI)
D Rintoul (Marylebone Cricket Club)
EV Rintoul (Oakham School)
EV Rintoul (Old Oakhamians President's XI)
N Rintoul (Bournemouth Second XI)
N Rintoul (Dorset Colts)
S Rintoul (Felbridge and Sunnyside)
S Rintoul (Dorset Rangers)
S Rintoul (North Perrott)
SWD Rintoul (Dorset)
SWD Rintoul (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Rintour (The Stoics)
M Rioberts (Armitage Bridge)
Riomatos (Clayesmore School)
KV Riordan (Beaumont College)
RD Riordan (38th Regiment)
N Rioux (Wirral Schools Under-19s)
R Ripa (Burwell, Burwell Second XI)
I Ripath (Thames Ditton)
S Ripiner (Portsmouth and Southsea Fourth XI, Portsmouth and Southsea Third XI)
S Ripiner (Southsea)
S Ripiner (Hambledon Third XI)
S Ripiner (Portsmouth Enterprise)
G Ripings (umpire)





This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles


We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive