CricketArchive

England Players (R)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Rex (Kenilworth Wardens, Kenilworth Wardens Second XI)
AE Rex (umpire)
AH Rex (Urmston)
B Rex (Warwickshire Under-13s, Warwickshire Under-14s, Warwickshire Under-15s, Warwickshire Under-17s)
B Rex (Kenilworth Wardens, Kenilworth Wardens Second XI)
C Rex (Robincroft)
F Rex (Kenilworth Wardens Second XI, Warwickshire Imps)
H Rex (Urmston)
WA Rex (Nottingham High School)
D Rexnaldo (England Physical Disability XI)
T Rexstraw (Dukinfield)
J Rexton (Byfield Women)
H Rexworthy (Hythe Hill)
J Rexworthy (Stogumber)
R Rexworthy (Dorridge, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Somerset Second XI, Taunton St Andrews)
JG Rey (The Forty Club)
LH Rey (J Lang's XI)
P Rey (scorer)
S Rey (Lullington Park, Lullington Park Second XI)
S Rey (Ockbrook and Borrowash, Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI)
R Reyan (umpire)
H Reyat (Leicester Banks)
S Reyat (Leicester Banks)
S Reyat (Civil Service)
S Reyat (TL Driver's XI)
Reyaz (Spartan)
Reyburn (Sutton Coldfield)
Reyburn (Old Seafordians)
J Reyburn (Farnham)
J Reyburn (Iden)
J Reyburn (Dunmow)
JS Reyburn (Moseley Ashfield, Moseley Ashfield Second XI, Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI)
R Reyburn (Brondesbury)
R Reyburn (Moseley Ashfield)
R Reyburn (The Forty Club)
RM Reyburn (Berkhamsted School)
EF Reychardt (Formby)
KA Reyes (Exiles)
R Reyes (Worcester Park)
A Reygate (Chestfield Second XI)
B Reynaldo (Stratfield Turgis and Hartley Wespall, Stratfield Turgis and Hartley Wespall Second XI)
D Reynaldo (England Disabled)
D Reynaldo (England Physical Disability XI)
D Reynaldo (Stratfield Turgis and Hartley Wespall)
D Reynaldo (Hartley Wintney)
C Reynalds (Baildon)
J Reynalds (Baildon)
Reynard (Hammonds)
Reynard (Lowman's)
B Reynard (Bolton School)
C Reynard (The Forty Club)
C Reynard (Birmingham Municipal)
C Reynard (Sedgefield)
C Reynard (Sedgefield Second XI)
C Reynard (Reading Fourth XI)
C Reynard (Reading Third XI)
H Reynard (Dorset Under-18s Women, Wareham Women)
J Reynard (Horwich)
JA Reynard (Chorley, Durham University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Horwich RMI, Lancashire Under-13s, Lancashire Under-15s, Lancashire Under-17s, Marylebone Cricket Club, Wimbledon)
MA Reynard (Braves, England Women, Yorkshire Women)
P Reynard (Sedgefield)
P Reynard (Sedgefield Second XI)
PE Reynard (Harrow School, Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Reynard (Sedgefield, Sedgefield Second XI)
W Reynard (scorer)
DC Reynders (St Paul's School)
J Reynders (Folkestone Women)
Reyne (Gentlemen of South Hampshire)
R Reyne (Gentlemen of Hampshire)
R Reyne (South Hants Club)
C Reynell (Reigate Priory)
PC Reynell (Rugby School)
Reyner (Sheffield Old Edwardians)
Reyner (Oundle Rovers)
JB Reyner (Ashton-under-Lyne, Stockport)
ST Reyner (King Edward VII School, Sheffield Masters)
ST Reyner (King Edward VII School, Sheffield)
Reyno (City of London Freemen's School)
EM Reynold (Liverpool)
I Reynold (Northamptonshire Second XI)
J Reynold (Grassmoor Works Second XI)
M Reynold (Sunbury)
PC Reynold (Rugby School)
Reynolds (Middlesex Second XI)
Reynolds (Keighley)
Reynolds (Hampshire)
Reynolds (Kelso)
Reynolds (South Devon and East Cornwall)
Reynolds (AN Hornby's XI)
Reynolds (Moseley)
Reynolds (Wyggeston Grammar School)
Reynolds (King Edward's School, Birmingham Second XI)
Reynolds (West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
Reynolds (Water Orton Second XI)
Reynolds (Old Symondians)
Reynolds (Military Training XI)
Reynolds (St Mary's College, Southampton)
Reynolds (Langley)
Reynolds (Tanworth-in-Arden Second XI)
Reynolds (All Saints' School, Bloxham Fourth Division)
Reynolds (Northam Caledonians)
Reynolds (Ratcliffe College)
Reynolds (Falcons)
Reynolds (Birmingham General Post Office)
Reynolds (Harvington)
Reynolds (Essex Ploughboys)
Reynolds (R Parry's XI)
Reynolds (Avoncroft)
Reynolds (Avoncroft)
Reynolds (Langley)
Reynolds (Hymers College, Hull Second XI)
Reynolds (umpire)
Reynolds (Smethwick Plate Glass Works)
Reynolds (Nelson)
Reynolds (Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers)
Reynolds (Alleyn's School)
Reynolds (Coldstream Guards)
Reynolds (King Edward's School, Witley)
Reynolds (Cheadle Hulme)
Reynolds (TH Hobson's XI)
Reynolds (York)
Reynolds (Ormskirk Grammar School)
Reynolds (Park High School)
Reynolds (Framlingham College)
Reynolds (Bryanston School)
Reynolds (Solihull School Second XI)
Reynolds (Cranbrook School)
Reynolds (The Indian Club)
Reynolds (2nd Battalion 10th Regiment)
Reynolds (Retford Grammar School)
Reynolds (Knebworth Park Second XI)
A Reynolds (Kent Second XI)
A Reynolds (Staffordshire)
A Reynolds (scorer)
A Reynolds (Wolverhampton)
A Reynolds (Linden Park, Linden Park Second XI)
A Reynolds (Bramhall)
A Reynolds (Bedfordshire Over-50s, Bedfordshire Over-60s, Bedfordshire Over-60s Second XI)
A Reynolds (Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Cambridgeshire Under-17s, Cambridgeshire Under-25s)
A Reynolds (Spalding)
A Reynolds (Forest Hill)
A Reynolds (Suffolk Under-13s)
A Reynolds (Great Western Railway Club)
A Reynolds (Hayle)
A Reynolds (Waterlooville)
A Reynolds (English Schools Cricket Association Midlands Under-15s, English Schools Cricket Association Under-15s A)
A Reynolds (Wellingborough Grammar School)
A Reynolds (AH Forward's XI)
A Reynolds (Mildenhall)
A Reynolds (Inkberrow)
A Reynolds (Harborne Second XI, Harborne Third XI)
A Reynolds (Troon)
A Reynolds (Metropolitan Police)
A Reynolds (Ratcliffe College)
A Reynolds (umpire)
A Reynolds (scorer)
A Reynolds (Cambridgeshire Women)
A Reynolds (Romsey Third XI)
A Reynolds (Nomansland)
A Reynolds (Shiregreen)
A Reynolds (Oundle School)
A Reynolds (Waterlooville Second XI)
A Reynolds (Butler XI)
A Reynolds (Hertfordshire Cricket Competition)
A Reynolds (Wrea Green Second XI)
A Reynolds (Royal Ascot Fourth XI)
A Reynolds (Concorde)
A Reynolds (Monmouthshire)
Andrew Reynolds (Waterlooville)
Archie Reynolds (Waterlooville, Waterlooville Third XI)
AB Reynolds (Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
AB Reynolds (Bedfordshire, Club Cricket Conference)
AB Reynolds (Kent Cricket League)
AB Reynolds (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AE Reynolds (Epsom)
AG Reynolds (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
AG Reynolds (St Peter's School, York)
AH Reynolds (Club Cricket Conference, Oxfordshire, The Forty Club)
AH Reynolds (Hertfordshire, St Albans)
AH Reynolds (Epsom College)
AH Reynolds (Magdalen College, Oxford)
AJG Reynolds (Worcestershire Second XI)
AM Reynolds (Derbyshire Second XI, Staffordshire, Staffordshire Under-21s)
B Reynolds (Durham Coast Cricket League)
B Reynolds (Northamptonshire Amateurs)
B Reynolds (Broadwater)
B Reynolds (South West Cricket Association Under-21s)
B Reynolds (South Wales Hunts)
B Reynolds (Quorn)
B Reynolds (Robincroft)
B Reynolds (England Blind)
B Reynolds (The Forty Club)
BL Reynolds (Northamptonshire)
C Reynolds (Lancashire Second XI, Worcestershire Second XI)
C Reynolds (Surrey Under-13s)
C Reynolds (Baildon, Baildon Second XI)
C Reynolds (Ace (Gosport))
C Reynolds (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Second XI)
C Reynolds (Langley)
C Reynolds (scorer)
C Reynolds (Warwick Ramblers)
C Reynolds (Rochdale)
C Reynolds (Southwick)
C Reynolds (Gosport Borough Sunday XI)
C Reynolds (Milnrow)
C Reynolds (King's College School, Wimbledon)
C Reynolds (Bushey)
C Reynolds (Aston Manor Second XI)
CA Reynolds (umpire)
CAB Reynolds (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CE Reynolds (Epsom College)
CG Reynolds (Devon Women)
D Reynolds (Gloucestershire Young Cricketers)
D Reynolds (Buckinghamshire)
D Reynolds (Shrewsbury, Shrewsbury Second XI)
D Reynolds (Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-14s, Lincolnshire Under-15s)
D Reynolds (Norfolk Under-14s, Norfolk Under-15s, Norfolk Under-17s, Swardeston, Swardeston Second XI)
D Reynolds (Nuneaton)
D Reynolds (Avon Schools)
D Reynolds (scorer)
D Reynolds (Mill Hill School)
D Reynolds (Liverpool)
D Reynolds (umpire)
D Reynolds (umpire)
D Reynolds (Redmarley)
D Reynolds (Cheshire Over-60s)
D Reynolds (Bury St Edmunds, Lakenheath)
D Reynolds (Wightwick and Finchfield)
D Reynolds (Water Orton Second XI)
D Reynolds (Ratcliffe College)
D Reynolds (Pylewell Park)
D Reynolds (Lichfield)
D Reynolds (Warwick Ramblers)
D Reynolds (Old Xaverians Second XI)
D Reynolds (Rochdale)
D Reynolds (Effingham)
D Reynolds (Waverley Women)
D Reynolds (Chipping Sodbury)
D Reynolds (Cheshire Over-60s Second XI)
D Reynolds (Norfolk Under-19s)
D Reynolds (Sawbridgeworth)
D Reynolds (Norton)
D Reynolds (Thornaby Second XI)
D Reynolds (Norton)
D Reynolds (Caverswall)
D Reynolds (Eagle Sports Club)
D Reynolds (Chesham Second XI)
D Reynolds (Warwick)
D Reynolds (Balderton)
DE Reynolds (Birmingham University, Oundle School)
DG Reynolds (FN Bryan's XI)
DM Reynolds (Birkenhead Park)
DM Reynolds (The Forty Club)
DR Reynolds (Woodbridge School)
DR Reynolds (Suffolk Young Amateurs)
DS Reynolds (Cheltenham College)
E Reynolds (Shepherds Bush)
E Reynolds (Huntingdonshire, St Ives)
E Reynolds (Oundle Rovers)
E Reynolds (Haileybury College)
E Reynolds (The Oratory School)
E Reynolds (Whixley Women)
E Reynolds (Cambridgeshire Under-17s)
E Reynolds (Oundle School)
E Reynolds (Cambridgeshire Under-17s Women)
E Reynolds (Whalley Range)
EG Reynolds (Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Women, Emeralds, Essex Women, Sapphires)
EJ Reynolds (Kent Second XI)
EJ Reynolds (Bank of England)
EJ Reynolds (Hightown)
EM Reynolds (Cambridge University)
EM Reynolds (Radley College)
EM Reynolds (Bromsgrove School)
EP Reynolds (Clifton College)
EP Reynolds (Marylebone Cricket Club)
ERB Reynolds (Durham University)
EW Reynolds (Latchford)
EW Reynolds (Warrington)
EW Reynolds (Bromsgrove School)
F Reynolds (Earl of Winchilsea's XI, England)
F Reynolds (Halifax)
F Reynolds (Southgate)
F Reynolds (Quidnuncs)
F Reynolds (Marylebone Cricket Club)
F Reynolds (Royal Academy of Arts)
F Reynolds (FE Woolley's XI)
F Reynolds (Cambridge County Gentlemen's Club)
F Reynolds (Mancunian Wanderers)
F Reynolds (Manchester Club)
F Reynolds (South of Lancashire)
F Reynolds (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
F Reynolds (Collingham and Linton)
F Reynolds (Fletching)
F Reynolds (Fantasians)
F Reynolds (Eton Ramblers)
F Reynolds (Timperley Third XI)
F Reynolds (Chesterfield Grammar School)
FA Reynolds (Hurstpierpoint College Second XI)
FA Reynolds (Hurstpierpoint College Under-15s)
FB Reynolds (Staffordshire)
FB Reynolds (Newcastle-under-Lyme)
FG Reynolds (Cranleigh School)
FH Reynolds (Kent Second XI)
FJ Reynolds (Cranleigh School, Kent Second XI)
FJ Reynolds (Willesden)
FM Reynolds (Clifton College, Worcestershire)
FM Reynolds (King Edward VII School, Sheffield, King Edward VII School, Sheffield Second XI)
FR Reynolds (Cambridge Town and County Club, Cambridge Town Club, Cambridgeshire, Lancashire)
FR Reynolds (Gentlemen of Staffordshire)
G Reynolds (Lancashire Cricket Board)
G Reynolds (Buckinghamshire)
G Reynolds (Barrow)
G Reynolds (Durham Under-13s)
G Reynolds (Droitwich)
G Reynolds (Chadwell Heath, Chadwell Heath)
G Reynolds (West Bromwich Dartmouth, West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
G Reynolds (Sefton)
G Reynolds (Cumbria Under-13s)
G Reynolds (Wadebridge)
G Reynolds (umpire, scorer)
G Reynolds (Folkestone Second XI)
G Reynolds (Cornish Crusaders)
G Reynolds (Cornwall Under-21s)
G Reynolds (Midhurst, Midhurst Second XI)
G Reynolds (Chichester Priory Park)
G Reynolds (Dartford Second XI)
G Reynolds (Liverpool and District Cricket Competition)
G Reynolds (Oakfield Third XI)
G Reynolds (Monmouthshire)
G Reynolds (Cryptics)
G Reynolds (Chesham)
G Reynolds (South Woodford)
G Reynolds (Botany Bay)
GB Reynolds (Great Witchingham)
GD Reynolds (Dorset, Oxford University)
GEA Reynolds (Glamorgan)
GF Reynolds (Hertfordshire)
GFE Reynolds (Dover College)
GI Reynolds (Herefordshire Gentlemen)
GJ Reynolds (Cranleigh School)
GL Reynolds (Cheltenham College, Suffolk)
GP Reynolds (Monmouthshire)
GP Reynolds (Mill Hill School)
GR Reynolds (Headmasters' Conference Schools, Headmasters' Conference Southern Schools)
GRM Reynolds (Dulwich College)
GW Reynolds (Newquay)
GWH Reynolds (Cambridge University, Cambridge University Crusaders, Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
GWH Reynolds (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Reynolds (umpire)
H Reynolds (Bingley, Darlington, Harrogate, Holbeck, Scarborough, Skipton, Yeadon, Yorkshire United)
H Reynolds (Sussex Colts)
H Reynolds (Aylesbury)
H Reynolds (Huntingdonshire)
H Reynolds (Loughborough University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
H Reynolds (Ipswich Grammar School)
H Reynolds (Malton)
H Reynolds (Leeds Clarence)
H Reynolds (North Riding)
H Reynolds (East Sussex)
H Reynolds (J Rowbotham's XI)
H Reynolds (Young Players and Colts of Sussex)
H Reynolds (Birmingham Public Parks Cricket Association)
H Reynolds (Midhurst, Midhurst Second XI)
H Reynolds (East Grinstead)
H Reynolds (Prior Park College)
H Reynolds (Whalley Range)
H Reynolds (Henfield Women)
HB Reynolds (Oxford University)
HF Reynolds (Charterhouse School)
HG Reynolds (Charterhouse School)
HJ Reynolds (Birkenhead Park)
HJ Reynolds (Ratcliffe College)
HL Reynolds (Gentlemen of Staffordshire)
HP Reynolds (Inkberrow)
HS Reynolds (Nottinghamshire)
HS Reynolds (Accrington)
I Reynolds (Sidley)
I Reynolds (Middleton Stoney)
I Reynolds (Sandford St Michael)
I Reynolds (St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
I Reynolds (Sandford St Martin)
I Reynolds (Norton)
I Reynolds (Berkshire Bantams)
I Reynolds (Norton)
IE Reynolds (The Forty Club)
IL Reynolds (Loughborough, Loughborough University, Northamptonshire Cricket Association Under-19s, Northamptonshire Second XI, Northamptonshire Under-25s, Old Northamptonians)
ISR Reynolds (Harrow School, Harrow Wanderers)
J Reynolds (Loughborough University, Northamptonshire Cricket Board)
J Reynolds (Blaydon, Blaydon Second XI, Durham Academy, Durham Under-13s, Durham Under-14s, Durham Under-15s, Newcastle)
J Reynolds (Middlesex Under-13s, Middlesex Under-15s)
J Reynolds (Enderby)
J Reynolds (Great Western Railway Club)
J Reynolds (Horton House, Horton House Second XI)
J Reynolds (Ringwood)
J Reynolds (West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
J Reynolds (Great Harwood Wesleyans)
J Reynolds (Baildon, Baildon Second XI)
J Reynolds (Brooke)
J Reynolds (St Mary's Hospital)
J Reynolds (East of England Club Cricket Conference)
J Reynolds (Whittlesford)
J Reynolds (Grenadier Guards)
J Reynolds (King Edward's School, Witley)
J Reynolds (Old Edwardians Second XI)
J Reynolds (Dibbens)
J Reynolds (Alleyn's School)
J Reynolds (Kirby)
J Reynolds (Piddington)
J Reynolds (Hertfordshire Over-50s Second XI)
J Reynolds (Kempton)
J Reynolds (Bristol University)
J Reynolds (Antelope)
J Reynolds (Cadnam)
J Reynolds (Seaford)
J Reynolds (Dartford, Dartford Second XI)
J Reynolds (Deanery)
J Reynolds (Bank of England)
J Reynolds (Tenbury Wells)
J Reynolds (Leicestershire and Rutland Over-50s)
J Reynolds (Leigh Academies Trust)
J Reynolds (Birmingham Public Parks Cricket Association)
J Reynolds (Northamptonshire Cricket Association Under-19s, Northamptonshire Under-17s)
J Reynolds (Lincolnshire Cavaliers)
J Reynolds (Buckinghamshire Under-25s)
J Reynolds (Dean Close School)
J Reynolds (St Peter's School, York)
J Reynolds (Dauntsey's School)
J Reynolds (Army Medical Services)
J Reynolds (The Forty Club)
J Reynolds (Quorn)
J Reynolds (Old Albanians)
J Reynolds (Congleton Second XI)
J Reynolds (Levenshulme)
J Reynolds (Underwood, Underwood Second XI)
J Reynolds (Flintham, Flintham Second XI)
JA Reynolds (The Oratory School)
JA Reynolds (Lichfield Clergy)
JD Reynolds (Norfolk Development Squad, Norfolk Under-13s, Norfolk Under-14s, Norfolk Under-15s, Norfolk Under-16s, Norfolk Under-17s, Norfolk Under-19s, Northamptonshire Cricket Academy, Swardeston, Swardeston Second XI)
JE Reynolds (Dorset)
JF Reynolds (Kent)
JF Reynolds (Ratcliffe College)
JGM Reynolds (Felsted School)
JH Reynolds (Cornwall)
JL Reynolds (scorer)
JP Reynolds (Latchford)
JS Reynolds (Wolverhampton)
JS Reynolds (St Albans School)
K Reynolds (Cumberland)
K Reynolds (Ipswich Grammar School)
K Reynolds (North Riding Women, Old Modernians Women)
K Reynolds (Effingham)
K Reynolds (Buckhurst Hill)
K Reynolds (Westleigh, Westleigh Second XI)
KP Reynolds (King Edward's School, Birmingham, Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI)
L Reynolds (Bromley Town, Bromley Town Second XI)
L Reynolds (Thoresby Park, Thoresby Park Second XI)
L Reynolds (Old Tonbridgians)
L Reynolds (Prescot)
L Reynolds (Ratcliffe College)
L Reynolds (Aythorpe Roding)
L Reynolds (scorer)
L Reynolds (Caythorpe, Caythorpe Fourth XI, Caythorpe Third XI)
L Reynolds (Bentley Women)
LN Reynolds (Capel and District)
LW Reynolds (Bradfield College, Buckinghamshire, High Wycombe)
LW Reynolds (Derbyshire, Huntingdonshire)
M Reynolds (Old Parkonians, Old Parkonians Second XI)
M Reynolds (Haydock)
M Reynolds (Sunbury)
M Reynolds (Dewsbury)
M Reynolds (Ongar)
M Reynolds (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
M Reynolds (scorer)
M Reynolds (Trowbridge)
M Reynolds (Catford and Cyphers, Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
M Reynolds (Preston Nomads)
M Reynolds (umpire)
M Reynolds (Sutton)
M Reynolds (Moorfield)
M Reynolds (Plymstock)
M Reynolds (Arundel)
M Reynolds (Middleton Cheney)
M Reynolds (Sussex Junior Festival XI)
M Reynolds (Sutton Valence School)
M Reynolds (King Edward VI College, Stourbridge)
M Reynolds (Chichester Priory Park)
M Reynolds (Norfolk Under-13s Women)
M Reynolds (Bagnall Norton)
M Reynolds (Chinghoppers)
M Reynolds (Middleton-on-Sea)
Michael Reynolds (Blaydon, Blaydon Second XI)
Morgan Reynolds (Blaydon Second XI)
MD Reynolds (Wiltshire, Wiltshire Academy, Wiltshire Second XI, Wiltshire Under-13s, Wiltshire Under-14s, Wiltshire Under-15s, Wiltshire Under-17s)
MD Reynolds (The Oratory School)
MJ Reynolds (Ampleforth College)
N Reynolds (Wales Under-15s)
N Reynolds (Solihull Municipal, Solihull Municipal Second XI, Solihull Municipal Third XI)
N Reynolds (Billericay)
N Reynolds (Hertfordshire Over-50s Second XI)
N Reynolds (Bloxham School)
N Reynolds (Bredon)
N Reynolds (Hurst, Hurst Second XI)
N Reynolds (Clitheroe Third XI)
N Reynolds (Ormskirk Grammar School)
N Reynolds (Sparsholt)
N Reynolds (Endon)
N Reynolds (umpire)
N Reynolds (South Woodford Second XI)
NH Reynolds (University of Southampton)
NR Reynolds (Lancing College)
O Reynolds (Tunbridge Wells, Tunbridge Wells Second XI, Tunbridge Wells Third XI)
O Reynolds (Alfreton)
O Reynolds (Chichester Priory Park)
P Reynolds (Orsett)
P Reynolds (Clacton-on-Sea)
P Reynolds (Stanford-le-Hope)
P Reynolds (Waterlooville)
P Reynolds (Southern Cricket League)
P Reynolds (Tutbury)
P Reynolds (Surrey Over-50s)
P Reynolds (St Lawrence and Highland Court, St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
P Reynolds (Thames Valley Women)
P Reynolds (Winchester Krakatoa Simmarians)
P Reynolds (All Saints' School, Bloxham Second Division, All Saints' School, Bloxham Third Division)
P Reynolds (Orsett, Orsett)
P Reynolds (West Bergholt)
P Reynolds (Paultons Sunday XI)
P Reynolds (Vickerstown)
P Reynolds (Winchester)
P Reynolds (Cumberland and Westmorland)
P Reynolds (Pickwick)
P Reynolds (R Reynolds' XI)
P Reynolds (scorer)
P Reynolds (scorer)
P Reynolds (Cambridgeshire Under-13s Women)
P Reynolds (Oakfield Third XI)
P Reynolds (Oakfield Third XI)
P Reynolds (Derbyshire Under-17s)
P Reynolds (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
P Reynolds (Dinton)
P Reynolds (Clacton-on-Sea)
P Reynolds (umpire)
P Reynolds (Dinton, Dinton Second XI)
P Reynolds (Horsley and Send)
P Reynolds (North Lancashire and District Cricket League Under-25s)
P Reynolds (Dorset Under-15s)
P Reynolds (Swardeston Second XI)
P Reynolds (Chinghoppers)
P Reynolds (Chinghoppers)
P Reynolds (Sevenoaks and District Wednesday)
P Reynolds (Hemel Hempstead Town)
PA Reynolds (Billericay)
PB Reynolds (Royal Naval College Dartmouth)
PC Reynolds (Romany)
PC Reynolds (Surrey Sevens)
PC Reynolds (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
PC Reynolds (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
PJ Reynolds (Cheltenham College)
PJ Reynolds (Cranleigh School)
PJ Reynolds (Arun Valley Cricket League)
PJ Reynolds (Civil Service)
PK Reynolds (Langleybury)
PS Reynolds (Arun Valley Cricket League)
PW Reynolds (Penrith)
PW Reynolds (Royal Artillery)
PW Reynolds (umpire)
R Reynolds (Northamptonshire Cricket Board)
R Reynolds (Leamington)
R Reynolds (Norfolk)
R Reynolds (Freckleton)
R Reynolds (Buckhurst Hill, Essex Under-15s)
R Reynolds (scorer)
R Reynolds (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
R Reynolds (Horton House, Isham)
R Reynolds (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Reynolds (Effingham Crickets)
R Reynolds (Ipswich Grammar School)
R Reynolds (Sussex Colts)
R Reynolds (Birkenhead Park)
R Reynolds (Young Players and Colts of Sussex)
R Reynolds (HJ Coleridge's XI)
R Reynolds (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
R Reynolds (Congleton)
R Reynolds (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Reynolds (Mildenhall)
R Reynolds (Warwick Ramblers)
R Reynolds (Royton)
R Reynolds (Warwick)
R Reynolds (R Reynolds' XI)
R Reynolds (Order of St John)
R Reynolds (Buckinghamshire Under-25s)
R Reynolds (The Forty Club)
R Reynolds (Honourable Artillery Company)
R Reynolds (Metropolitan Police)
R Reynolds (Whalley Range)
R Reynolds (Gentlemen of Wiltshire, Wiltshire)
R Reynolds (Robincroft)
R Reynolds (Fives and Heronians Second XI)
R Reynolds (Tennyson)
RAN Reynolds (Eton Ramblers)
RF Reynolds (Wiltshire)
RH Reynolds (St John's School, Leatherhead)
RJ Reynolds (Marylebone Cricket Club)
ROH Reynolds (Barclays Bank)
RW Reynolds (The Forty Club)
S Reynolds (South Woodford, South Woodford Second XI)
S Reynolds (Ongar)
S Reynolds (Darfield)
S Reynolds (Lancashire Women)
S Reynolds (scorer)
S Reynolds (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
S Reynolds (Coleshill)
S Reynolds (Betley)
S Reynolds (Congleton)
S Reynolds (Wath)
S Reynolds (Dover College)
S Reynolds (Marston Green)
S Reynolds (Castle Bromwich)
S Reynolds (Middleton Stoney)
S Reynolds (GE Hamble Second XI)
S Reynolds (Whixley Women)
S Reynolds (Bickley Park Second XI)
S Reynolds (Wickham Park)
S Reynolds (Friends)
S Reynolds (Hertfordshire Over-50s, Hertfordshire Over-50s Second XI, Hertfordshire Over-50s Third XI, Hertfordshire Over-60s, Hertfordshire Over-60s Second XI)
S Reynolds (Sheldon Marlborough)
S Reynolds (Upper Haugh)
S Reynolds (Rotherham Phoenix)
S Reynolds (Avoncroft)
S Reynolds (Loddington and Mawsley, Loddington and Mawsley Second XI)
S Reynolds (Oakfield Third XI)
S Reynolds (Sheldon Marlborough Third XI)
S Reynolds (South Normanton)
S Reynolds (Ashville College)
S Reynolds (Sandford St Martin)
S Reynolds (Waterlooville, Waterlooville Second XI)
S Reynolds (Hunningham Second XI)
S Reynolds (Robincroft)
S Reynolds (Caythorpe, Caythorpe Fourth XI, Caythorpe Third XI)
S Reynolds (Wokingham)
S Reynolds (Follands Second XI)
S Reynolds (Hampshire Under-14s)
Simon Reynolds (Tongham)
Stuart Reynolds (Tongham)
SH Reynolds (Old Merchant Taylors)
SJ Reynolds (St John's School, Leatherhead)
SM Reynolds (Portsmouth Grammar School)
SR Reynolds (Aythorpe Roding)
T Reynolds (Grimsby Town, Lincolnshire Under-17s, Lincolnshire Under-19s)
T Reynolds (Woodford Wells)
T Reynolds (Poynton)
T Reynolds (Hatherleigh)
T Reynolds (Wellow and Plaitford Under-11s)
T Reynolds (King Edward's School, Witley)
T Reynolds (Dartford Fourth XI)
T Reynolds (Nomansland)
T Reynolds (Effingham)
T Reynolds (Alton Fourth XI)
T Reynolds (Frensham)
T Reynolds (Ashville College)
T Reynolds (Wellow and Plaitford)
T Reynolds (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League)
T Reynolds (Bethany School)
T Reynolds (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
T Reynolds (umpire)
T Reynolds (Frensham Third XI)
T Reynolds (Belhus)
T Reynolds (Caythorpe, Caythorpe Fourth XI, Caythorpe Third XI)
T Reynolds (Birmingham Public Parks Cricket Association)
T Reynolds (Halls)
T Reynolds (Chinghoppers)
T Reynolds (Frensham Fourth XI)
TAM Reynolds (Neston, New Brighton, New Brighton Schoolboys, Wallasey, Wallasey Grammar School)
TB Reynolds (Edmonton)
TP Reynolds (Cambridge Town Club)
TS Reynolds (Norfolk Young Amateurs)
V Reynolds (scorer)
W Reynolds (Cornwall)
W Reynolds (Water Orton Second XI)
W Reynolds (Thomas More College, Kloof)
WC Reynolds (Leominster)
WD Reynolds (Aberystwyth University)
WD Reynolds (The Forty Club)
WG Reynolds (Trent College)
WH Reynolds (Worcestershire Colts)
WH Reynolds (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
WJ Reynolds (Trent College)
WK Reynolds (IL Grist's XI)
WM Reynolds (Huyton)
WTE Reynolds (umpire)
BB Reynolds-Moreton (Marylebone Cricket Club)
HGF Reynolds-Moreton (England)
HJ Reynolds-Moreton (Gentlemen of Shropshire)
R Reynolds-Moreton (Gentlemen of Dorset, Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
AM Reynoldson (Bedfordshire, Burton Latimer, Isham, Northampton Saints, Northamptonshire Second XI, Northamptonshire Under-15s, Northamptonshire Under-17s, Oundle Town, Rushton, Unicorns, Unicorns A)
J Reynoldson (Aston Rowant, Aston Rowant Second XI)
G Reypert (Canford School)
J Reypert (Crown Wood Second XI)
J Reypert (Crowthorne and Crown Wood Third XI)
Reza (Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School)
A Reza (Shepley, Shepley Second XI)
A Reza (umpire)
A Reza (Lancaster Second XI)
J Reza (Radlett)
M Reza (Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School)
S Reza (Wythenshawe)
Reza Hussain (Blackburn Northern, Great Eccleston, Great Eccleston Second XI, Whalley, Whalley Second XI)
A Rezek (Pershore)
J Rezko (Nomads)
Rezvi (Osterley)
Rezwan (London ISOC)
RGB (scorer)
Rgden (Leicestershire and Rutland Over-60s)
B Rhadia (umpire)
J Rhafi (Woodley Second XI)
J Rhagg (Wallsend)
A Rhaiti (West Bergholt)
Rham (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
B Rham (The Forty Club)
J Rham (Ashford, Ashford Second XI)
JT Rham (King's College School, Wimbledon)
R Rham (The Forty Club)
R Rham (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
RC Rham (King's College School, Wimbledon, London University, Southwark Clergy)
RH Rham (DCPR Jowett's XI)
RH Rham (Clifton Flax Bourton)
Rhameel Ahmed (West Indian Cavaliers Second XI, West Indian Cavaliers Third XI)
R Rhan (Kynoch)
S Rhana (League Cricket Conference)
H Rhandawa (Brighouse, Brighouse Second XI, Great Horton)
G Rhatore (Ruislip Victoria Second XI)
T Rhatti (Thursley Second XI)
T Rhea (Whitby)
S Rhead (scorer)
T Rhead (Leek)
T Rhead (Endon)
H Rheam (Penzance and District)
H Rheam (Southport Alexandra)
HS Rheam (Formby)
HS Rheam (Northern)
HT Rheam (Formby)
HW Rheam (Birkenhead Park)
NH Rheam (Birkenhead Park)
P Rheam (Llangoed, Westmorland)
P Rheam (Formby)
W Rheam (Southport Alexandra)
WH Rheam (Formby)
WS Rheam (Formby)
Rheinberg (Gunnersbury Women)
Rheinberg (DM Turner's XI)
N Rheinberg (England Women)
N Rheinberg (scorer)
N Rheinberg (GA Morgan's XI)
N Rheinberg (A Cleveland's XI)
N Rheinburg (scorer)
R Rhemanan (Mitcham)
A Rhency (Indian Gymkhana)
D Rhency (Indian Gymkhana)
Rhett Fielke (Gidea Park and Romford)
G Rhianna (Oxford University Women)
Rhind (Wymondham College)
CW Rhind (Northumberland, Northumberland Second XI, Tynemouth)
GB Rhind (Christ's College, Cambridge)
J Rhind (Sedbergh School)
J Rhind (Birmingham Union)
J Rhind (Selly Oak)
JJ Rhind (Erdington House)
M Rhind (Ashton-on-Mersey)
R Rhind (Wymondham College)
RR Rhind (Northumberland, Northumberland Second XI, Tynemouth)
RR Rhind (Tynemouth)
T Rhind (Erdington House)
WH Rhind (Birmingham Union)
C Rhinds (Thrumpton Third XI)
Rhind-Tutt (Charterhouse School)
Rhoades (umpire)
Rhoades (Maidenhead)
A Rhoades (Highfield)
C Rhoades (Mansfield Third XI)
JF Rhoades (Rugby School)
P Rhoades (Bryanston Butterflies)
R Rhoades (West Bridgford Legion, West Bridgford Legion Second XI)
RG Rhoades (Bryanston School)
T Rhoades (Bedford School)
T Rhoades (West Bridgford Legion, West Bridgford Legion Second XI)
W Rhoades (Authors)
W Rhoda (East Lancashire)
CJ Rhodda (Southport)
A Rhode (Fawley)
C Rhode (New Brighton)
Rhoden (Old Tenisonians)
D Rhoden (Buckhurst Hill)
GS Rhoden (Accrington)
JK Rhoden (The Forty Club)
JK Rhoden (Old Hurst Johnians)
MD Rhoden (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
MD Rhoden (scorer)
P Rhoden (Hartlepool)
P Rhoden (Hartlepool Second XI)
S Rhoden (Crouch End Calthorpe Sunday XI)
Rhodes (Lancashire Second XI)
Rhodes (Burton-on-Trent)
Rhodes (Worcestershire Second XI)
Rhodes (Heavy Woollen District)
Rhodes (AE Fellowes' XI)
Rhodes (Sparkhill Institute)
Rhodes (Prince's Plain Club)
Rhodes (Burnley Second XI, Burnley Third XI)
Rhodes (Repton School)
Rhodes (Oxford University Freshmen)
Rhodes (Reading)
Rhodes (Small Heath Britannia)
Rhodes (The Forty Club)
Rhodes (Midland Railway)
Rhodes (Free Foresters)
Rhodes (Nottingham High School)
Rhodes (Totton Football Club)
Rhodes (Minstead Second XI)
Rhodes (umpire)
Rhodes (Harrowgate College Second XI)
Rhodes (Kidderminster)
Rhodes (Woodhouse Grove School)
Rhodes (Guiseley)
Rhodes (Dean Close School)
Rhodes (Metropolitan Police Cadet Corps)
Rhodes (Timperley, Timperley Second XI)
Rhodes (London University Women)
Rhodes (Bradford Grammar School)
Rhodes (Sidmouth)
Rhodes (Andover Second XI)
Rhodes (Silcoates School)
Rhodes (Canford School)
Rhodes (Sale Moor Second XI)
Rhodes (Chorlton)
Rhodes (King's School, Grantham Second XI)
Rhodes (Southgate Compton)
Rhodes(a) (Andover Second XI)
A Rhodes (Lancashire)
A Rhodes (Elvaston)
A Rhodes (Cove)
A Rhodes (Nottinghamshire Under-15s)
A Rhodes (Bradford)
A Rhodes (Sandiacre Town, Sandiacre Town, Sandiacre Town Second XI)
A Rhodes (Worcestershire Under-16s)
A Rhodes (Broxbourne)
A Rhodes (Derbyshire Premier League)
A Rhodes (Studley, Studley Second XI)
A Rhodes (Kiveton Park Colliery, Kiveton Park Colliery Second XI)
A Rhodes (Sawley and Long Eaton Park)
A Rhodes (Alton)
A Rhodes (Gosport Borough, Gosport Borough Sunday XI)
A Rhodes (The Forty Club Eastern Counties)
A Rhodes (Hertfordshire Over-50s, Hertfordshire Over-50s Second XI)
A Rhodes (Emley Clarence)
A Rhodes (Edwinstowe)
A Rhodes (Otley)
A Rhodes (Aston Hall)
A Rhodes (Wythall)
A Rhodes (Chesterfield Barbarians)
A Rhodes (The Forty Club)
A Rhodes (umpire)
A Rhodes (Tudor Grange Grammar School)
A Rhodes (Amersham Second XI)
A Rhodes (Christ Church, Oxford)
A Rhodes (Manchester Grammar School)
A Rhodes (Longridge Fourth XI)
A Rhodes (Southern Command)
A Rhodes (Free Foresters)
A Rhodes (Old Trafford)
A Rhodes (Bournemouth)
A Rhodes (Walesby)
A Rhodes (Thoresby Colliery)
A Rhodes (Great Eccleston Fourth XI)
Aaron Rhodes (Edwinstowe, Edwinstowe Second XI, Edwinstowe Third XI)
Ali Rhodes (Edwinstowe Second XI, Edwinstowe Third XI)
AC Rhodes (Yorkshire)
AC Rhodes (umpire)
AEG Rhodes (Derbyshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
AG Rhodes (Market Harborough)
AH Rhodes (Shrewsbury School)
AJ Rhodes (umpire)
ALBP Rhodes (scorer)
B Rhodes (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
B Rhodes (scorer)
B Rhodes (umpire)
B Rhodes (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
B Rhodes (Bromyard)
B Rhodes (Warwick Second XI, Warwick Third XI)
B Rhodes (Woodhouse Grove School)
B Rhodes (Nomads)
B Rhodes (Addiscombe)
BV Rhodes (St Peter's School, York Eccentrics)
BV Rhodes (St Peter's School, York Second XI)
C Rhodes (Lancashire)
C Rhodes (Yorkshire Colts)
C Rhodes (Royal Air Force)
C Rhodes (Roe Green Colts)
C Rhodes (Ilkeston and District)
C Rhodes (umpire)
C Rhodes (Gomersal, Gomersal Second XI)
C Rhodes (Aston Wednesday)
C Rhodes (Roe Green, Roe Green Second XI)
C Rhodes (Moseley Second XI)
C Rhodes (Nottinghamshire Club and Ground)
C Rhodes (Tudor Grange Grammar School)
C Rhodes (Staffordshire Over-50s)
C Rhodes (Dean Close School)
C Rhodes (Royal Air Force Abbey Lodge)
C Rhodes (Embley Park School)
C Rhodes (Calmore Sports Fourth XI)
C Rhodes (Armitage Bridge Second XI)
C Rhodes (Clumber Park Fourth XI)
CA Rhodes (Warwickshire Combined Grammar Schools)
CH Rhodes (Grey Towers)
CK Rhodes (Easton Ramblers)
CP Rhodes (Scarborough)
D Rhodes (Hertfordshire, Yorkshire Second XI)
D Rhodes (Old Whitgiftians)
D Rhodes (Hull)
D Rhodes (Yorkshire Under-15s)
D Rhodes (scorer)
D Rhodes (Golcar)
D Rhodes (Elland)
D Rhodes (Fenner)
D Rhodes (Five Ways Old Edwardians)
D Rhodes (Southgate Adelaide)
D Rhodes (Stoke Bishop)
D Rhodes (scorer)
D Rhodes (Wadworth, Wadworth Second XI)
D Rhodes (York and District Senior Cricket League)
D Rhodes (Cockfosters Second XI)
D Rhodes (Stamford Bridge)
DER Rhodes (Gloucestershire Second XI, Hull and YPI)
DF Rhodes (Bradford Grammar School)
DG Rhodes (umpire)
E Rhodes (umpire)
E Rhodes (Barnt Green, Barnt Green Second XI, Barnt Green Third XI)
E Rhodes (Halesowen, Halesowen Second XI, Halesowen Third XI)
E Rhodes (Stourbridge Social)
E Rhodes (Manchester Grammar School)
E Rhodes (Monton)
E Rhodes (Willen)
EB Rhodes (Old Hurst Johnians)
EC Rhodes (Nottingham High School)
ED Rhodes (Royal Engineers)
EF Rhodes (Royal Engineers, Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
ES Rhodes (Accrington)
F Rhodes (Sleaford)
F Rhodes (umpire)
F Rhodes (Northamptonshire)
F Rhodes (CTCM Montgomerie's XI)
FA Rhodes (umpire)
FA Rhodes (Officers' Cadet Unit, Lichfield)
FA Rhodes (CR Browne's XI)
FP Rhodes (Leeds Grammar School Second XI)
FV Rhodes (East Norfolk)
FW Rhodes (Heavy Woollen District)
G Rhodes (Yorkshire Academy)
G Rhodes (Yorkshire Academy, Yorkshire Under-13s, Yorkshire Under-14s, Yorkshire Under-15s, Yorkshire Under-17s)
G Rhodes (Thirsk)
G Rhodes (Oldham)
G Rhodes (Holbeck)
G Rhodes (Leeds)
G Rhodes (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
G Rhodes (Lytham)
G Rhodes (Langley Manor Second XI, Langley Manor Third XI)
G Rhodes (Langley Manor)
G Rhodes (Barnards Green)
G Rhodes (Rushwick)
G Rhodes (Herefordshire)
G Rhodes (North Abingdon)
G Rhodes (Cranleigh)
G Rhodes (Old Albanians)
G Rhodes (Monton)
G Rhodes (Old Albanians)
G Rhodes (Bushey)
G Rhodes (Maidenhead and Bray)
GE Rhodes (Brasenose College, Oxford)
GF Rhodes (CC Bradford's XI)
GG Rhodes (Streethouse)
GH Rhodes (Worcestershire)
GH Rhodes (Colts of the North)
GH Rhodes (Cumberland and Westmorland)
GW Rhodes (Gentlemen of Surrey Club)
H Rhodes (Lancashire Second XI)
H Rhodes (Bishop's Stortford)
H Rhodes (Repton School)
H Rhodes (Winchester College)
H Rhodes (B Pauncefote's XI)
H Rhodes (Sale)
H Rhodes (Notts Forest)
H Rhodes (Rochdale)
H Rhodes (Market Harborough)
H Rhodes (Elvaston, Elvaston Second XI)
H Rhodes (East Cheshire Wanderers)
H Rhodes (Sale)
H Rhodes (Mansfield Grammar School)
H Rhodes (Northern Second XI)
HA Rhodes (Christ Church, Oxford, Old Biltonians)
HA Rhodes (Ardingly College)
HB Rhodes (Gentlemen of Northumberland, Manchester Garrison)
HC Rhodes (Mansfield Grammar School, Mansfield Grammar School Second XI)
HE Rhodes (Marylebone Cricket Club, Orleans Club, Yorkshire)
HE Rhodes (Will-o'-the-Wisp)
HE Rhodes (Free Foresters)
HE Rhodes (KJ Key's XI)
HF Rhodes (Oxford University Next XVI)
HJ Rhodes (Derbyshire, England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottinghamshire)
HJ Rhodes (Dean Close School)
HV Rhodes (Haileybury College)
HW Rhodes (Gentlemen of Yorkshire, Old Biltonians)
HW Rhodes (Emeriti)
HW Rhodes (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
HW Rhodes (Old Peterites)
HW Rhodes (AO Joy's XI)
HW Rhodes (J Walker's XI)
HW Rhodes (St Peter's School, York)
HW Rhodes (Old Peterites)
I Rhodes (umpire)
I Rhodes (Aston Hall)
IA Rhodes (Rossall School)
IH Rhodes (Durham School)
J Rhodes (Warwickshire)
J Rhodes (Leeds)
J Rhodes (scorer)
J Rhodes (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
J Rhodes (umpire)
J Rhodes (London Counties)
J Rhodes (Oldham)
J Rhodes (Simmons and Simmons)
J Rhodes (Old Leodiensians)
J Rhodes (Warwickshire Second XI)
J Rhodes (Avonside XI)
J Rhodes (The Forty Club)
J Rhodes (Aston Unity)
J Rhodes (Dulwich Women)
J Rhodes (Solihull Blossomfield Women)
J Rhodes (Liverpool, Liverpool Third XI)
J Rhodes (Old Pauline)
J Rhodes (Moulton Academy)
J Rhodes (Keyworth, Keyworth Second XI)
J Rhodes (Devon)
J Rhodes (St Paul's Lozells)
J Rhodes (Nottinghamshire Under-15s, Nottinghamshire Under-17s)
J Rhodes (Wiltshire Queries)
J Rhodes (Lancashire Under-14s)
J Rhodes (Oldswinford and Stourbridge Social Third XI)
J Rhodes (Warwickshire Second XI)
J Rhodes (Aston)
J Rhodes (Bassetlaw and District Cricket League)
J Rhodes (Walshaw)
J Rhodes (Bignall End)
J Rhodes (Longridge Fourth XI, Longridge Third XI)
J Rhodes (Nomads)
J Rhodes (Sidmouth)
J Rhodes (Aston Unity)
J Rhodes (Duchess of Rutland's XI)
J Rhodes (Butterflies)
J Rhodes (Beeston and Toton Sycamore, Beeston and Toton Sycamore, Beeston and Toton Sycamore Second XI, Beeston and Toton Sycamore Third XI)
J Rhodes (Stoughton and Thurnby Second XI)
J Rhodes (scorer)
J Rhodes (Bushey)
J Rhodes (Chingford Second XI)
J Rhodes (Norfolk Under-14s)
James Rhodes (Duffield)
Johnathan Rhodes (Duffield)
JA Rhodes (Bradford)
JA Rhodes (Rossall School)
JB Rhodes (Worcestershire)
JF Rhodes (Lord Coventry's XI)
JG Rhodes (Army Cadet Force)
JH Rhodes (Oundle School)
JJ Rhodes (Lincoln)
JM Rhodes (scorer)
JW Rhodes (Nottinghamshire Premier Cricket League, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Papplewick and Linby, Papplewick and Linby Second XI)
JW Rhodes (Boston Spa, Bradford, Lascelles Hall)
K Rhodes (Western Command)
K Rhodes (Lyndhurst and Deanery)
K Rhodes (Lyndhurst, Lyndhurst)
K Rhodes (Blackley Women)
K Rhodes (Waleswood Sports)
KG Rhodes (Colne)
KH Rhodes (St Peter's School, York Masters)
KH Rhodes (Old Peterites)
KH Rhodes (GF Tendall's XI)
KH Rhodes (St Peter's School, York Eccentrics)
L Rhodes (Harrogate)
L Rhodes (Hampshire Under-13s Women)
L Rhodes (Greenfield)
L Rhodes (Worplesdon and Burpham)
L Rhodes (Old Trafford)
L Rhodes (Ashover Second XI)
L Rhodes (Ashover Second XI)
L Rhodes (Pannal Women)
LB Rhodes (Worcestershire)
LM Rhodes (scorer)
M Rhodes (Lewes Priory)
M Rhodes (umpire)
M Rhodes (Sawley and Long Eaton Park, Sawley and Long Eaton Park Second XI)
M Rhodes (Maghull)
M Rhodes (Hartsholme)
M Rhodes (Railway Triangle)
M Rhodes (Kingston)
M Rhodes (Elvaston)
M Rhodes (Heworth Under-16s)
M Rhodes (scorer)
M Rhodes (HSBC, HSBC Second XI)
MG Rhodes (Bacup, Lancashire Second XI, Manchester, Rossall School)
MG Rhodes (Territorial Army)
MJ Rhodes (Marylebone Cricket Club)
MJ Rhodes (Denstone College)
MJ Rhodes (The Forty Club)
MP Rhodes (Streethouse)
N Rhodes (Lancashire Second XI)
N Rhodes (Fylde Second XI)
N Rhodes (High Wycombe Third XI)
NBG Rhodes (Cheadle)
O Rhodes (Wesley College, Sheffield)
P Rhodes (Keighley, Keighley Second XI)
P Rhodes (Hertfordshire Under-15s Women, Hertfordshire Under-17s Women)
P Rhodes (Caterham)
P Rhodes (Nottingham High School)
P Rhodes (Southgate Adelaide)
P Rhodes (Lord Wandsworth College)
P Rhodes (Woodsetts Third XI)
P Rhodes (Royal Fusiliers)
PEF Rhodes (Worksop College)
PM Rhodes (Lancashire Second XI, Manchester, Neston, Rossall School)
PR Rhodes (Leeds Grammar School)
PS Rhodes (Yorkshire Second XI)
Q Rhodes (Gentlemen of Yorkshire, Redcar)
R Rhodes (Lincolnshire)
R Rhodes (Papplewick and Linby, Papplewick and Linby Second XI, Papplewick and Linby Third XI)
R Rhodes (Lincolnshire Under-13s)
R Rhodes (Langley Manor)
R Rhodes (Langley Manor)
R Rhodes (The Forty Club)
R Rhodes (Langley Manor Second XI, Langley Manor Third XI)
R Rhodes (Langley Manor)
R Rhodes (Langley Manor)
R Rhodes (Langley Manor)
R Rhodes (Langley Manor)
R Rhodes (Otley)
R Rhodes (Nottingham High School)
R Rhodes (Bassetlaw and District Cricket League)
R Rhodes (Norfolk Women)
R Rhodes (West Bridgford Legion)
RG Rhodes (Leeds Grammar School)
RGN Rhodes (umpire)
RH Rhodes (St Peter's School, York Masters)
RS Rhodes (Yorkshire Second XI)
RS Rhodes (Wesley College, Sheffield)
S Rhodes (Wharfdale Ramblers)
S Rhodes (Augustinians)
S Rhodes (North Devon)
S Rhodes (Barnt Green)
S Rhodes (Yorkshire Under-15s)
S Rhodes (Ashford and District)
S Rhodes (British Liberation Army)
S Rhodes (Holybourne Third XI)
S Rhodes (Lucas Solihull)
S Rhodes (Jolly Sailor)
S Rhodes (Cove Second XI)
S Rhodes (Langley Manor Second XI)
S Rhodes (Hagley)
S Rhodes (Braunton)
S Rhodes (scorer)
S Rhodes (Barnt Green Second XI, Barnt Green Third XI)
S Rhodes (Michelmersh and Timsbury)
S Rhodes (Kenilworth, Kenilworth Second XI)
S Rhodes (Harthill Second XI)
S Rhodes (Youlgrave Lodge)
S Rhodes (scorer)
SD Rhodes (Nottinghamshire)
SD Rhodes (Marylebone Cricket Club)
SD Rhodes (Dean Close School)
SD Rhodes (Nottinghamshire Public Schoolboys)
SJ Rhodes (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Worcestershire, Yorkshire)
SJ Rhodes (umpire)
T Rhodes (Otley)
T Rhodes (Bedford Town, Brixworth, Wellingborough Old Grammarians)
T Rhodes (The Forty Club)
T Rhodes (Bedford School)
T Rhodes (Napier's Sports Club)
T Rhodes (Quilibets)
T Rhodes (Himley, Himley Third XI)
TA Rhodes (Bradford)
TB Rhodes (Warwickshire)
U Rhodes (London and North Eastern Railway)
W Rhodes (Berkshire)
W Rhodes (Worksop College)
W Rhodes (scorer)
W Rhodes (Clumber Park, Clumber Park, Clumber Park Fourth XI, Clumber Park Second XI, Clumber Park Third XI)
W Rhodes (Fenner)
W Rhodes (Burlington and District)
W Rhodes (Lord Hawke's XI)
W Rhodes (Hymers College, Hull Second XI)
W Rhodes (Bramhall)
W Rhodes (Stamford Bridge)
W Rhodes (Sutton Bonington)
Wilfred Rhodes (England, Europeans, Lancashire and Yorkshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Patiala, Yorkshire)
William Rhodes (Yorkshire)
WB Rhodes (Accrington)
WE Rhodes (Nottinghamshire)
WH Rhodes (Gentlemen Colts of Lancashire)
WMH Rhodes (Yorkshire)
WS Rhodes (Gentlemen of Derbyshire, Glossop)
B Rhodes-Moore (Oxfordshire Women)
J Rhondo (Birmingham)
W Rhone (Chingford, Chingford Second XI, Chingford Second XI)
L Rhydderch (Somerset Under-13s Women)
L Rhydderch (Oxford Women, Oxford Women Second XI)
L Rhydderch (Oxfordshire Under-15s Women)
Rhyde (umpire)
W Rhydeheard (Great Harwood)
HRT Rhyl (Band of Brothers)
B Rhymes (Long Ditton)
J Rhymes (Gentlemen of Essex)
A Rhynehart (The Forty Club)
DL Rhys (Epsom College)
DL Rhys (Old Epsomians)
E Rhys (Marylebone Cricket Club)
EV Rhys (Eton College Second XI)
HJR Rhys (The Googlies)
HR Rhys (Dragonflies)
HRJ Rhys (Free Foresters, Glamorgan, Wales)
HRJ Rhys (The Googlies)
HRS Rhys (Shrewsbury School)
J Rhys (Old Rossallians)
P Rhys (Hampshire Hogs)
S Rhys (Andover Fourth XI, Andover Third XI)
S Rhys (Earl of Carnarvon's XI)
S Rhys (Falkland, Falkland Second XI, Falkland Third XI)
S Rhys (Old Tauntonians and Romsey B)
S Rhys (Milton Heath Hornets)
S Rhys (Hurlingham Club)
W Rhys (Hampshire Under-14s, Hampshire Under-15s)
W Rhys (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Rhys (South Wales Hunts)
W Rhys (Millfield School)
WE Rhys (Glamorgan Second XI, St Fagans)
Rhys Hussain (Water Orton, Water Orton Third XI)
D Rhys-Jones (Bristol University)
D Rhys-Tyler (umpire)
Ria (Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
GHC Riach (New Brighton)
J Riach (Church Eaton)
Riad (Barnet B's Second XI)
JL Riall (2nd Battalion 15th Regiment, Gibraltar Garrison)
U Riani (Southampton Community)
A Riant (Preston)
A Riasat (North Maidenhead)
A Riasat (Burnham)
A Riasat (Burnham)
A Riasat (Burnham, Burnham Third XI)
A Riasat (Burnham Second XI)
S Riasat (Burnham Third XI)
Riasat Ahmed (Worcester Nomads)
Riasat Ali (Wroxton)
A Riax (Walkden)
Riaz (Wheaton Aston)
Riaz (Horsley and Send)
Riaz (Allens Cross)
Riaz (Farnsfield)
Riaz (Alexandra Park)
Riaz (Martins)
Riaz (Doncaster and District Cricket League)
A Riaz (Sussex Cricket Board)
A Riaz (Irlam, Irlam Second XI)
A Riaz (English Universities)
A Riaz (Ford Sports Club)
A Riaz (Burnham)
A Riaz (Old Vigornians)
A Riaz (Maidenhead and Bray)
A Riaz (Asian)
A Riaz (Old Trafford)
A Riaz (Cheetham Hill)
A Riaz (Cheetham Hill)
A Riaz (Monton and Weaste)
A Riaz (Oldham)
A Riaz (Norwich)
A Riaz (Rotherham Phoenix)
A Riaz (Parkfield Liscard)
A Riaz (Norley Hall)
A Riaz (Crawley Eagles, Crawley Eagles Third XI)
A Riaz (Chippingdale)
A Riaz (Waleswood Sports)
A Riaz (Waleswood Sports)
A Riaz (Aston Hall)
A Riaz (Worcester Dominies and Guild)
A Riaz (Khalsa)
A Riaz (Bury Third XI)
A Riaz (Wolverton Town)
A Riaz (Woodley, Woodley Second XI)
A Riaz (Puttenham and Wanborough)
A Riaz (Littleborough Lakeside)
A Riaz (Hyson Green Carrington Caribs, Hyson Green Carrington Caribs Second XI)
A Riaz (Ifield)
A Riaz (Norton)
A Riaz (West Indian Cavaliers Second XI, West Indian Cavaliers Third XI)
A Riaz (Wythall)
A Riaz (Birkby Rose Hill)
A Riaz (Burnham Third XI)
A Riaz (Billingham Synthonia Second XI)
A Riaz (Old Edwardians)
A Riaz (Wednesbury)
A Riaz (Lyndworth)
A Riaz (Yarm, Yarm Second XI)
A Riaz (scorer)
A Riaz (Wilsons)
A Riaz (South Hampstead Second XI)
A Riaz (Madni)
A Riaz (Spencer)
A Riaz (Coleshill)
A Riaz (Great Ayton Second XI)
Adal Riaz (Birkby Rose Hill, Birkby Rose Hill Second XI)
Adeiq Riaz (Birkby Rose Hill Second XI)
Awaias Riaz (Birkby Rose Hill Second XI)
B Riaz (Sonning Third XI)
B Riaz (Kingstonian)
B Riaz (West Essex)
F Riaz (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI)
F Riaz (Bedworth)
F Riaz (Pak Shaheen)
F Riaz (Atherstone Town)
F Riaz (Dunlop Coventry)
F Riaz (Bristol Asians)
F Riaz (Aston-on-Trent)
F Riaz (Burnham Third XI)
F Riaz (Wanstead Second XI)
G Riaz (Watford Town)
G Riaz (Cheetham Hill)
G Riaz (Watford)
H Riaz (North Mymms)
H Riaz (Ilford)
H Riaz (Pudsey St Lawrence Second XI)
H Riaz (English Schools Cricket Association Midlands Under-15s)
H Riaz (Sheldon Marlborough Third XI)
H Riaz (Birkbeck College)
H Riaz (Crawley Eagles, Crawley Eagles Third XI)
H Riaz (Radcliffe-on-Trent)
H Riaz (Boyne Hill)
H Riaz (Rolls Royce)
H Riaz (Madni)
H Riaz (Ellerslie)
HM Riaz (Derbyshire Second XI, Gedling Colliery, Nottinghamshire Cricket Academy, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Under-13s, Nottinghamshire Under-15s, Nottinghamshire Under-17s, Notts Unity Casuals, Papplewick and Linby)
I Riaz (Pedmore)
I Riaz (Romsley and Hunnington)
I Riaz (Lye)
I Riaz (Wombourne)
I Riaz (Wooburn Narkovians Second XI)
I Riaz (Knight Riders)
J Riaz (Worcester Norton Taverners Second XI)
J Riaz (Old Trafford)
J Riaz (Old Vigornians)
J Riaz (The King's School, Worcester)
K Riaz (Feckenham Second XI)
M Riaz (University of London)
M Riaz (Cheetham Hill)
M Riaz (Loughton)
M Riaz (Linthwaite)
M Riaz (Windhill)
M Riaz (Marlow Park)
M Riaz (Eastcote)
MA Riaz (Wollaton Second XI, Wollaton Third XI)
MT Riaz (Loughton)
N Riaz (Ilford Lions)
N Riaz (Chignal)
O Riaz (Peterborough Beacon Schools)
Q Riaz (Hollinwood)
R Riaz (Carnforth)
R Riaz (Roe Green Second XI)
R Riaz (Cheetham Hill)
R Riaz (Parkfield Liscard)
R Riaz (Elton)
R Riaz (Farnsfield)
R Riaz (Blidworth Colliery Welfare)
R Riaz (Whittingham and Goosnargh)
R Riaz (Burnham Third XI)
R Riaz (Radcliffe)
S Riaz (Lowerhouse, Nelson)
S Riaz (Huntingdon and District)
S Riaz (Woodford Green)
S Riaz (Irlam, Irlam Second XI)
S Riaz (Marlow Park)
S Riaz (Guildford City)
S Riaz (Nelson Second XI, Nelson Third XI)
S Riaz (High Wycombe, High Wycombe Second XI)
S Riaz (Marston Green Second XI)
S Riaz (Twyford)
S Riaz (Stokenchurch)
S Riaz (Hoghton)
T Riaz (Moseley Ashfield)
T Riaz (Asian)
T Riaz (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
T Riaz (Old Alleynians)
T Riaz (Chignal)
T Riaz (Chignal)
U Riaz (Nottinghamshire Under-13s, Nottinghamshire Under-17s)
U Riaz (Lye)
U Riaz (Stourbridge Social)
U Riaz (Birkenhead St Mary's)
U Riaz (Grass Roots Academy)
U Riaz (Rolls Royce Second XI)
U Riaz (Old Whitgiftians)
U Riaz (Ellerslie)
W Riaz (South Woodford)
W Riaz (English Schools Cricket Association)
W Riaz (Spencer)
Y Riaz (Dunlop Coventry)
Y Riaz (Massey Ferguson)
Riaz Gul (Gore Court)
Riaz Gul (Portsmouth)
Riaz Khan (Surrey Championship Divisions Two to Five)
Riaz Khan (Crawley)
Riaz Khan (Halesowen Fourth XI, Halesowen Third XI)
Riaz Khan (London Lions)
Riaz Sheikh (Old Hill)
B Riazuddin (Waltham St Lawrence, Waltham St Lawrence Second XI)
B Riazuddin (Reading Bluecoat School)
H Riazuddin (Hampshire)
M Riazuddin (Waltham St Lawrence, Waltham St Lawrence Second XI)
H Riazudin (Falkland)
R Riazzudin (Berkshire Over-50s Second XI)
L Riba (Beaumont College)
D Ribaudo (Penn Street)
M Ribaudo (Penn Street)
M Ribbands (Durham Under-25s, Wearmouth)
F Ribbans (Hampstead Civil Defence Services)
Ribbins (Players of North Kent)
KC Ribbins (Ibis)
I Ribbons (Hertford)
JH Ribbons (Old Modernians)
E Ribchester (Ramsbottom)
J Ribchester (Philadelphia Second XI)
CO Ribeira (Lincolnshire, Trojans)
CO Ribeiro (The Forty Club)
D Ribeiro (The Forty Club)
D Ribeiro (Bramley)
M Ribeiro (Gloucestershire Second XI)
M Ribeiro (Isle of Wight Club Cricket Association)
O Ribeiro (The Forty Club)
R Ribeiro (Trojans)
S Ribeiro (Buckinghamshire Under-13s Women)
C Riber (Wycombe Abbey School)
P Ribera (Marylebone Cricket Club)
MJ Ribey (The Forty Club)
Ribiero (Trojans A)
J Ribiero (Sparsholt)
GW Ribton (Cheltenham College)
Ricado (Casey's Peripatetic Clowns)
D Ricahards (The Forty Club)
S Ricahrdson (Woodlands)
M Ricard (New Farnley Women)
R Ricard (Cornwood)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive