CricketArchive

England Players (R)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Reid (Kent)
Reid (umpire)
Reid (Catterick Garrison)
Reid (Stourbridge)
Reid (Essex Second XI)
Reid (St Paul's Lozells)
Reid (Liverpool)
Reid (Percy Club)
Reid (Radley College)
Reid (Royal Engineers)
Reid (Household Brigade)
Reid
Reid (City of London School (Latin Club))
Reid (umpire)
Reid (Hussars)
Reid (7th Hussars)
Reid (Stansted)
Reid (EH Balden's XI)
Reid (Kersal)
Reid (umpire)
Reid (Radley Rangers)
Reid (Nottinghamshire Club and Ground)
Reid (Bromsgrove School)
Reid (Old Tauntonians)
Reid (Notts Amateurs)
Reid (University of Southampton Second XI)
Reid (Forest School)
Reid (Wellington College)
Reid (Dartford College of Physical Education)
Reid (Worcestershire County Constabulary)
Reid (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s)
Reid (South Wales Borderers)
Reid (Seaford College)
Reid (AJ McAlpine's XI)
Reid (Bootham School)
Reid (Welbeck College)
Reid (Welbeck Defence Sixth Form College)
Reid (Redoubtables Women)
Reid (Charterhouse School)
Reid (Bramhall)
Reid (St Peter's School, York)
Reid (Timperley)
Reid (Free Foresters)
Reid (Worcestershire)
Reid (Army Service Corps, Avonmouth)
Reid (Alexandra Park)
Reid (Adjutant General's Corps)
Reid (Cambridge University Crusaders)
A Reid (Northamptonshire Cricket Association Under-19s)
A Reid (Worcestershire Second XI)
A Reid (Thornbury)
A Reid (Rochdale)
A Reid (Nottinghamshire Under-13s, Nottinghamshire Under-14s)
A Reid (Worcestershire)
A Reid (Copford, Copford Second XI)
A Reid (Ramsbottom)
A Reid (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-11s)
A Reid (Norfolk Over-60s)
A Reid (Highgate School)
A Reid (Linden Park, Linden Park Second XI)
A Reid (Australia Over-60s)
A Reid (Kent and Surrey Over-70s, Surrey Over-60s, Surrey Over-60s Fourth XI, Surrey Over-60s Second XI, Surrey Over-60s Third XI, Surrey Over-70s)
A Reid (Worthing)
A Reid (Solihull Blossomfield Second XI)
A Reid (Darlington Railway Athletic)
A Reid (St Ives Town)
A Reid (South Nutfield)
A Reid (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
A Reid (The Forty Club)
A Reid (Standish)
A Reid (Horley)
A Reid (Bredbury St Marks Women)
A Reid (Bagnall)
A Reid (Heanor Town, Heanor Town)
A Reid (Huntingdonshire Over-50s)
A Reid (Long Eaton, Long Eaton Second XI)
A Reid (Walton-on-Thames)
A Reid (Brentham)
A Reid (Kidsgrove)
A Reid (Barrow)
A Reid (Rainford Second XI)
A Reid (Cheam)
A Reid (Bickley Park Second XI)
AB Reid (Metropolitan Police D Division)
AH Reid (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AH Reid (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
AHS Reid (Peterhouse College, Cambridge)
AJ Reid (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
AM Reid (Cheshire, St Edward's School, Oxford)
AM Reid (Epsom College)
AM Reid (Birkenhead Park)
AM Reid (Boughton Hall)
AM Reid (NS Mitchell-Innes' XI)
AP Reid (Epsom College)
AS Reid (Gentlemen of Herefordshire, Herefordshire)
AT Reid (Derby School)
B Reid (Sussex Second XI)
B Reid (Holtwhites-Trinibis)
B Reid (Blyth)
B Reid (Isham, Isham Second XI)
B Reid (scorer)
B Reid (Uphill Castle)
B Reid (Hampshire Second XI)
B Reid (Northamptonshire Cricket Association Under-19s, Northamptonshire Under-17s)
BJ Reid (Brentham, Club Cricket Conference, Middlesex County Cricket League, Middlesex Over-50s)
BMT Reid (Ellesmere College)
BR Reid (Northumberland Juniors, Northumberland Schoolboys)
C Reid (Alderley Edge)
C Reid (Croesyceiliog, Glamorgan Second XI, Glamorgan Under-17s, Glamorgan Under-19s, Panteg, Wales, Wales Minor Counties, Wales Under-14s, Wales Under-15s, Wales Under-17s)
C Reid (Copford, Copford Second XI)
C Reid (Timperley)
C Reid (Metropolitan Police)
C Reid (Downside School, Downside Wanderers)
C Reid (The Node)
C Reid (Bethany School)
C Reid (Southampton and District Club Cricket Association)
C Reid (Harrow Wanderers)
C Reid (Birkenhead Park)
C Reid (Oxted and Limpsfield)
C Reid (Old Pauline)
C Reid (Battle)
C Reid (umpire)
C Reid (Frenchay)
C Reid (Feniscowles)
C Reid (Feniscowles)
C Reid (Wellow and Plaitford)
C Reid (Feniscowles)
C Reid (Feniscowles Second XI)
C Reid (Feniscowles Third XI)
C Reid (Egerton Park)
C Reid (Eastwood Town Third XI)
C Reid (Brandon Second XI)
CF Reid (Bullingdon, Christ Church Cardinals, Christ Church, Oxford, East Hertfordshire, Essex, Free Foresters, Gentlemen of Dorset, Gentlemen of Essex, Harrow School, Hertfordshire, King's Walden, Marylebone Cricket Club, Perambulators, The Node, Will-o'-the-Wisp)
CF Reid (Free Foresters)
CG Reid (JMQ Quinton's XI)
CJ Reid (Haileybury College)
CJ Reid (Downside School)
CJ Reid (Sussex Martlets)
CR Reid (Harrow School)
CT Reid (Cheshire, Cheshire Development Squad, Cheshire Under-13s, Cheshire Under-15s, Cheshire Under-17s)
CT Reid (Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Reid (North Middlesex)
D Reid (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
D Reid (scorer)
D Reid (Fantasians)
D Reid (Bournville)
D Reid (Maghull)
D Reid (Bedford School)
D Reid (Sidley)
D Reid (Lavinia, Duchess of Norfolk's XI)
D Reid (Shinfield Second XI)
D Reid (Dorchester Casuals)
DB Reid (Radley College)
DG Reid (Sedbergh School)
DK Reid (Heythrop Hunt)
DMW Reid (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
E Reid (Hampstead)
E Reid (Bristol West Indians)
E Reid (Royal Air Force Luffenham)
E Reid (Devon)
E Reid (Somerset Clergy)
E Reid (Hill's Plymouth (Merthyr))
E Reid (Dulwich Second XI)
EC Reid (St Paul's School)
ER Reid (Border Union League)
EW Reid (Glamorgan, Swansea)
F Reid (Oxford University Authentics)
F Reid (Bedfordshire)
F Reid (Ashford)
F Reid (Beaumont College)
F Reid (St George's College, Harrogate)
F Reid (Kersal)
F Reid (Bessborough Second XI)
F Reid (Oxford University Authentics)
FM Reid (Harrow Wanderers, The Node)
G Reid (Freckleton)
G Reid (scorer)
G Reid (Stoke D'Abernon)
G Reid (Isle of Wight)
G Reid (Craven Gentlemen)
G Reid (Dumbleton)
G Reid (Middlesex Under-14s)
G Reid (Surrey Optimists)
G Reid (Harrow School)
G Reid (Cheshire Under-17s)
G Reid (Cambridgeshire Colts)
G Reid (Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Reid (Aston Rowant, Aston Rowant Second XI)
G Reid (Oxfordshire Academy, Oxfordshire Under-15s, Oxfordshire Under-17s)
G Reid (Whalley Third XI)
G Reid (Club Cricket Conference Under-25s)
G Reid (Free Foresters)
GA Reid (Marylebone Cricket Club)
GE Reid (Sefton Second XI)
GFH Reid (Royal Engineers)
GJ Reid (Civil Service)
GK Reid (Highgate School)
GM Reid (Harrow School)
GM Reid (Wallasey)
GM Reid (Liverpool and District Cricket Competition)
GR Reid (King Edward VII School, Sheffield Second XI)
GS Reid (Langleybury)
GS Reid (Loughborough College)
GS Reid (Royal Engineers)
GW Reid (Charterhouse School)
GW Reid (Chigwell School)
H Reid (Lowerhouse)
H Reid (St Mary's Hospital)
H Reid (Teddington)
H Reid (Gentlemen of Herefordshire, Herefordshire)
H Reid (7th Hussars)
H Reid (Midhurst, Midhurst Second XI, Midhurst Third XI)
H Reid (Ordnance Survey)
HA Reid (16th Queen's Lancers, Gentlemen of Shropshire, Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Gentlemen of Yorkshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
HAS Reid (Bradfield College)
HB Reid (Metropolitan Police and Civil Defence Services)
HD Reid (Civil Service)
HM Reid (Old Hurst Johnians, The Stoics)
HM Reid (Forest Hill)
HS Reid (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Harrow School, Marylebone Cricket Club, Worcestershire)
HV Reid (Harrow School)
I Reid (Selwyn College, Cambridge)
I Reid (Surrey Championship)
I Reid (Bristol West Indians, Gloucestershire Under-13s, Gloucestershire Under-14s, Gloucestershire Under-15s)
I Reid (scorer)
I Reid (Malden Wanderers)
I Reid (Southampton Touring Club)
I Reid (Prior Park Pixies)
I Reid (Monkton Combe School)
I Reid (scorer)
IA Reid (Bootham School)
IJ Reid (Blaydon)
IM Reid (King's School, Bruton)
IP Reid (Wiltshire, Wiltshire Club and Ground, Wiltshire Under-19s)
IR Reid (Cambridge Granta, Cambridge Granta Second XI, Cambridge Granta Third XI, Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Over-60s, Cambridgeshire Over-50s, Cambridgeshire Over-60s, Cambridgeshire Over-60s Second XI)
J Reid (East Lancashire)
J Reid (Wickham Park, Wickham Park Second XI)
J Reid (Glamorgan and Wales Academy, Glamorgan Under-17s, Glamorgan Under-19s)
J Reid (Birmingham Schoolmasters)
J Reid (Bristol West Indians)
J Reid (Fantasians)
J Reid (Bexhill)
J Reid (South Wilts)
J Reid (Yorkshire Under-15s)
J Reid (Luton Old Boys)
J Reid (Downend)
J Reid (Cleobury Mortimer)
J Reid (Brandon Women)
J Reid (Denton West Second XI)
J Reid (umpire)
J Reid (Blackheath)
J Reid (Stragglers of Asia)
J Reid (Ridgeway Women)
J Reid (Battle)
J Reid (Broughton)
J Reid (Forest School)
J Reid (Dunmow)
J Reid (Old Amplefordians)
J Reid (Dorset Regiment)
J Reid (Wye Rustics)
J Reid (Blackheath)
J Reid (Prior Park College)
J Reid (Tichborne Park)
J Reid (Chester Boughton Hall Second XI)
J Reid (Bristol West Indian and Phoenix)
J Reid (Hampshire Hogs)
J Reid (Bristol West Indian and Phoenix)
J Reid (The Farmers' Club)
J Reid (Derby School Second XI)
J Reid (Grafham and Smithbrook)
J Reid (Lord Wandsworth College)
J Reid (Dunmow)
J Reid (Kelvedon and Feering)
JA Reid (Dulwich College)
JB Reid (University College School)
JF Reid (Cheltenham College)
JF Reid (Thornbury)
JG Reid (Cheltenham College)
JG Reid (Merchant Taylors' School)
JGE Reid (Cranleigh School)
JHE Reid (Repton School)
JJ Reid (East Lancashire, Lancashire Second XI, South California Cricket Association, United States of America)
JJ Reid (Cheltenham College, Cheltenham College Wanderers)
JJ Reid (Bristol West Indians, Gloucestershire Second XI, Gloucestershire Under-14s, Gloucestershire Under-15s, Gloucestershire Under-17s, Gloucestershire Under-21s, Wiltshire)
JJ Reid (Cheltenham College)
JJ Reid (Dorsetshire and Devonshire Regiment Colonel's XI)
JK Reid (Coventry and North Warwickshire, Edgbaston)
JK Reid (Lancing College)
JL Reid (Epsom College)
JM Reid (Shropshire Women)
JM Reid (Wiltshire)
JMC Reid (Somerset Stragglers)
JR Reid (Artists)
JR Reid (TL Pritchard's XI)
JS Reid (Sedbergh School)
K Reid (Rawtenstall)
K Reid (Blackpool)
K Reid (Godalming)
K Reid (St Blazey)
K Reid (St Annes)
K Reid (Cumbria Over-50s)
K Reid (Aston Rowant)
K Reid (Heanor Town)
K Reid (Long Eaton, Long Eaton Second XI, Long Eaton Second XI)
K Reid (St Annes, St Annes Second XI)
K Reid (Holtwhites-Trinibis Second XI)
KG Reid (Cambridgeshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
L Reid (umpire)
L Reid (Radley College)
L Reid (Brandon Women)
L Reid (Esso Fawley)
L Reid (Buckinghamshire Under-25s)
L Reid (Aston Rowant)
L Reid (scorer)
L Reid (Durham Under-17s Women)
Lauren Reid (Brandon Second XI)
Liam Reid (Brandon, Brandon Second XI)
LH Reid (Repton School)
LJ Reid (Marylebone Cricket Club)
LJ Reid (AT Hill's XI)
LL Reid (Tonbridge School)
M Reid (Solihull Blossomfield, Solihull Blossomfield Second XI)
M Reid (Horsford)
M Reid (Alderley Edge)
M Reid (Percy Main)
M Reid (Solihull Blossomfield)
M Reid (Lowestoft Town)
M Reid (Barnt Green, Barnt Green Second XI)
M Reid (umpire)
M Reid (Kent Nomads Women, Sussex Women)
M Reid (scorer)
M Reid (Dukesmead Women, Shepperton Women Second XI, Shepperton Women Third XI)
M Reid (Compton and Chandlers Ford)
M Reid (Huntingdonshire Under-13s, Huntingdonshire Under-15s, Huntingdonshire Under-17s)
M Reid (Ashton-under-Lyne)
M Reid (St Ives Town)
M Reid (Horley)
M Reid (Colchester and East Essex Second XI)
M Reid (Old Leightonians President's XI)
M Reid (Reigate Grammar School)
M Reid (Shepperton Women)
M Reid (Flitwick Second XI)
M Reid (St Peter's School, York)
M Reid (Hertfordshire Under-13s Women)
M Reid (Cockfosters Second XI)
M Reid (Marlborough College)
MG Reid (Denstone College)
MJ Reid (Norfolk Development Squad)
N Reid (Worcestershire Cricket Board)
N Reid (Alderley Edge, Cheadle, Didsbury)
N Reid (Wales Women)
N Reid (Humshaugh)
N Reid (Berkshire and Hertfordshire Over-70s)
N Reid (Cowdrey Second XI)
N Reid (Shepperton Women)
N Reid (Battle)
N Reid (umpire)
N Reid (FCG Naumann's XI)
NA Reid (Ealing)
O Reid (Ordnance Survey)
O Reid (Broughton Third XI)
OA Reid (Public Schools, Radley College)
OA Reid (EF Simpkinson's XI)
P Reid (Sunderland AFC All Stars)
P Reid (Roan and Lambethans, Roan and Lambethans Second XI)
P Reid (umpire)
P Reid (Haileybury and Imperial Service College, Haileybury Hermits)
P Reid (BBC Miss-Hits)
P Reid (Northern)
P Reid (Giggleswick School)
P Reid (Lyndhurst)
P Reid (Carsons and Mangotsfield)
P Reid (Dunmow)
P Reid (Feniscowles, Feniscowles Second XI, Feniscowles Third XI)
P Reid (Taunton School)
P Reid (White Coppice)
P Reid (Old Albanians)
P Reid (Dunmow)
PAC Reid (Marylebone Cricket Club)
PF Reid (Haileybury College)
PM Reid (St Paul's School)
PMI Reid (The Forty Club)
PS Reid (Christ Church Cardinals)
PSG Reid (Cheshire, Royal Engineers)
R Reid (Millfield School)
R Reid (Dover, Dover Second XI)
R Reid (Chester Boughton Hall)
R Reid (Great Burstead)
R Reid (H Crofton's Hampshire XI)
R Reid (Bedford County School)
R Reid (Surrey Cricket League)
R Reid (Derbyshire Grammar Schools)
R Reid (New Milton)
R Reid (Kenley)
R Reid (Bristol West Indians)
R Reid (Golcar Second XI)
R Reid (The Forty Club)
R Reid (Bootham School)
R Reid (Alexandra Park Second XI)
R Reid (Bath Veterans)
R Reid (Norbury Park)
R Reid (Bath Civil Service)
R Reid (North Petherton)
RD Reid (Old Decanians)
RE Reid (Radley College)
RHB Reid (Bootham School)
RJ Reid (Bristol West Indians, Gloucestershire Second XI, Gloucestershire Under-15s, Gloucestershire Under-17s, Gloucestershire Under-21s, Tavistock)
RJ Reid (Gentlemen of Herefordshire)
RK Reid (Essex Under-13s Women, Essex Under-15s Women, Essex Under-17s Women)
RT Reid (Oxford University)
RT Reid (RT Reid's XI)
RW Reid (Derby School)
RWH Reid (scorer)
S Reid (Stevenage)
S Reid (Sussex)
S Reid (Compton)
S Reid (Aldershot Division)
S Reid (Portsmouth and Southsea)
S Reid (scorer)
S Reid (Gerrards Cross)
S Reid (East Hertfordshire)
S Reid (Garrisons of Kent)
S Reid (The Node)
S Reid (Officers of the Aldershot Division)
S Reid (Bredbury St Marks Women)
S Reid (Whitchurch Second XI)
S Reid (Cove)
S Reid (Fleetwood Hesketh)
S Reid (Portsmouth and Southsea Second XI)
S Reid (St Marys)
S Reid (Woodbank)
S Reid (Elstow)
S Reid (Tickhill)
S Reid (Oxted)
S Reid (Feniscowles, Feniscowles Third XI)
S Reid (Army Service Corps Officers)
S Reid (Sutton Valence School)
S Reid (Old Northamptonians, Old Northamptonians Second XI, Old Northamptonians Third XI)
SD Reid (Dunstable Grammar School)
SG Reid (Knickerbockers, Royal Engineers)
SG Reid (Marylebone Cricket Club)
SH Reid (Northumberland Schoolboys)
SJ Reid (Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Reid (Middleton)
T Reid (Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex Second XI, Colchester and East Essex Second XI)
T Reid (Cheltenham College)
T Reid (St Helens Town)
T Reid (Marton, Marton Second XI)
T Reid (Stewarts and Lloyds Corby, Stewarts and Lloyds Corby Second XI, Stewarts and Lloyds Corby Third XI)
T Reid (umpire)
T Reid (St Catharine's College, Cambridge)
T Reid (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-16s)
T Reid (Loughborough Town)
T Reid (Merton College, Oxford)
TEB Reid (Aldenham School)
TL Reid (Radley College)
W Reid (Watford Town)
W Reid (Waltham St Lawrence, Waltham St Lawrence Second XI, Waltham St Lawrence Third XI)
W Reid (Highbury Park School)
W Reid (Dr Challoner's Grammar School, Amersham)
W Reid (Wokingham Fourth XI)
WE Reid (Golfers)
WH Reid (The Forty Club)
WH Reid (Ordnance Survey)
WRC Reid (Mill Hill School)
WRE Reid (Kent Second XI)
WS Reid (Dunstable Grammar School)
H Reid-Brown (King Edward's School, Witley)
H Reid-Brown (Grafham and Smithbrook)
H Reid-Burton (Plumtree Women)
CP Reidd (Bedford Modern School)
A Reid-Dick (Sevenoaks Vine, Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
D Reide (Willow)
S Reider (Bramshaw)
M Reid-Evans (Essex Under-13s, Essex Under-14s)
M Reid-Evans (Woodford Wells)
M Reid-Evans (Woodford Wells Second XI)
JI Reidford (Cheshire, Chester Boughton Hall)
JI Reidford (Liverpool and District Cricket Competition)
A Reid Jun (Oldershaw)
B Reidling (Maldon)
L Reidon (Catford Wanderers, Catford Wanderers Second XI)
A Reid-Smith (Teddington)
A Reid-Smith (Beckenham)
DAJ Reid-Smith (Bromsgrove School)
DJ Reid-Smith (Bromsgrove School)
EAM Reid-Smith (St Peter's School, York)
EAM Reid-Smith (TH Hobson's XI)
A Reid Snr (Oldershaw)
Reidy (Stonyhurst College)
A Reidy (Ben Rhydding Women)
B Reidy (Fleet)
BW Reidy (Cumberland, Lancashire)
BW Reidy (Baxenden)
J Reidy (Berkswell Second XI, Berkswell Third XI)
P Reidy (Billericay)
S Reidy (Walkden)
S Reidy (Upper Clatford)
S Reidy (Elton)
S Reidy (Lancashire Under-17s)
SK Reidy (scorer)
SR Reidy (Enfield)
T Reidy (Hyde)
Reifer (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
C Reifer (JJ Sayers' XI)
E Reifer (Werneth)
G Reifer (Aston Manor)
L Reifer (Werneth)
N Reifer (Barbados Under-15s, Barbados Under-17s, Surrey Under-15s, Whitgift School)
T Reiffer (Amesbury)
Reiley (Shropshire Under-14s)
Reiley (King Edward's School, Birmingham Third and Fourth Class)
R Reill (Bootham School)
Reilly (Old Edwardians)
Reilly (Colwall)
Reilly (Electricity Sports)
Reilly (King Edward's School, Witley)
A Reilly (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Academy)
A Reilly (Plumtree Third XI)
AF Reilly (University College School)
C Reilly (Warwickshire Under-14s, Warwickshire Under-15s)
C Reilly (2nd Battalion South Lancashire Regiment)
C Reilly (Clacton-on-Sea)
C Reilly (Horton House, Horton House Second XI)
C Reilly (Lindum)
C Reilly (Hartley Wintney)
C Reilly (Intelligence Corps)
C Reilly (Age UK XI)
C Reilly (Grappenhall)
CO Reilly (Eton Ramblers)
COC Reilly (University College School)
D Reilly (Old Cheltonians)
D Reilly (Mavericks)
D Reilly (The Hottentots)
E Reilly (Hawks)
E Reilly (University College School Old Boys)
EK Reilly (Captain Scott's XI)
FO Reilly (scorer)
J Reilly (Worcestershire Second XI)
J Reilly (Brentwood, Brentwood Second XI)
J Reilly (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
J Reilly (Rowledge)
J Reilly (Captain Scott's XI)
J Reilly (Sonning)
J Reilly (Abbotskerswell)
L Reilly (Alder)
L Reilly (Rowledge Women)
L Reilly (Surrey Under-17s Women)
MO Reilly (Marylebone Cricket Club)
NM Reilly (University College School)
O Reilly (Anglesey Aluminium)
P Reilly (The Hottentots)
QF Reilly (University College School)
R Reilly (Buckinghamshire Under-13s Women, Buckinghamshire Under-15s Women)
R Reilly (The Hottentots)
S Reilly (Old Emanuel)
S Reilly (Captain Scott's XI)
S Reilly (Royal Artillery and Royal Engineers)
S Reilly (Ormskirk Second XI)
S Reilly (scorer)
S Reilly (Sonning)
S Reilly (Nomads)
SJ Reilly (Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Academy, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Fifth XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Fourth XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Third XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-13s, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-15s)
T Reilly (Bootle, Northern)
T Reilly (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Academy, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Fourth XI)
T Reilly (Notts and Arnold Amateur, Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI)
T Reilly (Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI)
T Reilly (Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI)
T Reilly (Anglesey Aluminium)
T Reilly (Notts and Arnold Amateur Fifth XI)
T Reilly (Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI)
T Reilly (Fiskerton, Fiskerton, Fiskerton Second XI)
T Reilly (Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI)
T Reilly (Alder Second XI)
T Reilly (umpire)
T Reilly (Gosport Borough Fourth XI, Gosport Borough Third XI)
V Reilly (Hawks)
V Reilly (Nomads)
WJ Reilly (Huyton)
Reily (umpire)
T Reily (Bootle Second XI)
K Reimers (Club Cricket Conference President's XI)
A Rein (Elstead)
HGB Reina (Tonbridge School)
A Reinecke (Henley)
B Reinecker (Cambridge University)
A Reineke (Henley)
RH Reineker (Cambridge University Next XXII)
CF Reiner (Surrey)
J Reinford (Northumberland Under-13s)
Reinganum (Redoubtables Women)
J Reinger (The Forty Club)
G Reingold (London Maccabi Vale, Middlesex Under-13s, Middlesex Under-14s, Middlesex Under-15s, Stanmore)
G Reingold (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Reingold (Wanstead)
MS Reingold (Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex County Cricket League, South African Schools, Stanmore)
S Reingold (Club Cricket Conference, Middlesex Under-13s, Middlesex Under-14s, Middlesex Under-15s, Middlesex Under-17s, Middlesex Under-19s, Stanmore)
S Reingold (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CS Reinhardt (Oakham School)
CS Reinhardt (Old Oakhamians President's XI)
K Reinhardt (Goodmayes and Blythswood)
M Reinholds (London New Zealand Club)
Reinold (Hull Institute)
Reinold (Hull)
C Reinold (Yverdonians)
AK Reis (Norfolk Club and Ground)
B Reis (Totton and Eling Third XI)
C Reis (Eversley Fourth XI)
G Reis (Mears Ashby)
G Reis (Isham)
K Reis (Norfolk Club and Ground)
T Reis (Holtwhites-Trinibis)
T Reis (Holtwhites-Trinibis Second XI)
GAM Reisbach (J Nicoll's XI)
G Reischach (Brightling Park)
GA Reischach (Chiswick Park, Gentlemen of West Middlesex, Hastings)
E Reiser-Weston (Shinfield Second XI)
Reiss (Woodbridge School)
B Reiss (Totton and Eling Third XI)
B Reiss (Totton and Eling Second XI)
C Reiss (Sussex Young Amateurs)
C Reiss (Free Foresters)
CR Reiss (Keele University, Marlborough College, North Staffordshire College)
CR Reiss (North Staffordshire University)
EL Reiss (Eton Ramblers)
ES Reiss (Worcestershire)
F Reiss (Western)
F Reiss (Clifton-on-Teme)
FA Reiss (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Worcestershire)
FA Reiss (Kidderminster)
FJ Reiss (Bradfield College)
J Reiss (Woodbridge School)
JA Reiss (Marlborough College)
JA Reiss (Cheshire Gentlemen)
JAE Reiss (Eton Ramblers)
L Reiss (Worcestershire Under-17s)
P Reiss (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
P Reiss (Western)
PJ Reiss (Shropshire, Uppingham School)
PQ Reiss (Charterhouse School)
R Reiss (Brondesbury)
R Reiss (London Clergy)
RB Reiss (Bradfield College, Liverpool, Worcestershire, Worcestershire Club and Ground, Worcestershire Under-17s)
RL Reiss (Marlborough College)
RLC Reiss (Liverpool Clergy)
RW Reiss (Charterhouse School)
SH Reiss (St Peter's School, York)
V Reiss (Artistics, Charterhouse School)
W Reiss (Gentlemen of Cheshire)
WM Reiss (Tonbridge School)
C Reit (Havant Second XI)
AW Reith (Gentlemen of Hampshire)
AW Reith (Ryburn Valley)
J Reitschel (Southport and Birkdale Second XI)
M Reitze (East Dean and Friston)
JC Reive (Chelmsford)
J Reivers (Nationwide House)
E Reji (Gosport Borough Fourth XI)
A Rekhad (Blackburn Northern, Blackburn Northern Second XI, Blackburn Northern Third XI)
H Rekhad (Blackburn Northern Second XI)
S Rekhad (Blackburn Northern Third XI)
R Rekhi (Warlingham)
TJ Rekhi (Chaldon CMO)
Relf (Prince's Club)
Relf (Ockley)
Relf (umpire)
Relf (Manor Drive Methodists)
Relf (Royal Air Force and Royal Navy)
A Relf (Loughborough Carillon)
A Relf (Loughborough Carillon Second XI)
AE Relf (Auckland, England, London County, Marylebone Cricket Club, Sussex)
AE Relf (Giggleswick School)
B Relf (Winchmore Hill, Winchmore Hill)
B Relf (Mill Hill School)
B Relf (umpire)
EH Relf (Sussex)
EL Relf (Eastbourne)
G Relf (Loughborough Carillon)
G Relf (scorer)
GL Relf (Leicestershire Women)
J Relf (umpire)
J Relf (St Bees School)
J Relf (Hastings)
J Relf (East Sussex)
J Relf (Windmill Hill)
M Relf (Harvey Grammar School)
M Relf (Beeston and Toton Sycamore, Beeston and Toton Sycamore Second XI, Beeston and Toton Sycamore Third XI)
O Relf (Biggleswade)
O Relf (Cople)
P Relf (Exeter University, Kent Cricket Board, St Lawrence and Highland Court, St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI, Whitstable)
P Relf (Mill Hill School)
P Relf (Beckenham)
RR Relf (Marylebone Cricket Club, Minor Counties, Sussex)
S Relf (scorer)
W Relf (Loughborough Carillon)
W Relf (Netherton)
W Relf (Loughborough Carillon Second XI)
J Relif (Electricity Sports)
B Reliy (Roe Green Second XI)
GS Relland (Nantwich Nomads)
J Relleen (Bank of England)
J Relleen (Bank of England)
J Relleen (Bank of England)
JD Relleen (Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Relleen (Hampshire Hogs)
A Relph (scorer)
B Relph (Three Bridges Third XI)
D Relph (Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire Over-50s)
D Relph (Alderholt)
D Relph (D Relph's XI)
G Relph (Whitstable Second XI)
GS Relph (scorer)
J Relph (Army, Army Development XI, Army Lions, Army Under-25s, Combined Services Under-25s, Padiham, Royal Corps of Signals, Tewkesbury, United Kingdom Armed Forces, United Kingdom Armed Forces Development XI)
J Relph (Thornton Cleveleys)
JT Relph (Carnforth)
R Relph (Fakenham)
SD Relph (Whitstable, Whitstable Second XI)
B Relphs (Buckinghamshire Over-60s Second XI)
Relton (United Hospitals)
A Relton (Ratcliffe College)
B Relton (Rugby)
B Relton (Merchant Taylors' School)
DHB Relton (Royal Air Force)
G Relton (Hartlepool, Hartlepool Second XI)
H Relton (Ealing)
PG Relton (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League Juniors)
W Relton (Dulwich)
P Rem (Leicester University)
B Remages (Camp Hill Old Edwardians)
G Reman (Neston Third XI)
B Remberger (umpire)
Rembges (Combined King Edward's Grammar Schools)
T Rembges (umpire)
TJ Rembges (umpire)
G Rembrand (Vale)
FJ Remedies (St George's College, Weybridge)
M Remer-Lee (Wiltshire Queries)
JC Remers (Denton St Lawrence, Denton St Lawrence Second XI, Denton West, Denton West Second XI)
Remes (Tadkings Women)
P Remes (The King's School, Worcester)
J Remfrey (Carshalton)
J Remfry (Horley)
L Remice (Catford and Cyphers, Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
L Remice (Kent Under-17s)
L Remice (Bromley, Bromley Second XI)
L Remice (Chris Gayle Academy)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive