CricketArchive

England Players (R)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

J Rafi (Boyne Hill)
J Rafi (Boyne Hill Third XI)
M Rafi (Dukinfield Second XI)
MA Rafi (Werneth)
T Rafi (Follands)
S Rafid (Colchester and East Essex Second XI)
M Rafik (Leigh-on-Sea)
M Rafin (Kidmore End Second XI)
Rafiq (Rapid)
Rafiq (Scintilla)
Rafiq (County XI)
A Rafiq (Derbyshire Women, Leicestershire Women)
A Rafiq (Wellington Second XI)
A Rafiq (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
A Rafiq (Stretford)
A Rafiq (Evesham)
A Rafiq (Westcliff-on-Sea)
A Rafiq (Oxfordshire Under-14s, Oxfordshire Under-15s, Oxfordshire Under-17s)
A Rafiq (Burnage, Burnage Second XI)
A Rafiq (Buckhurst Hill, Buckhurst Hill Second XI)
A Rafiq (Stretford Second XI)
A Rafiq (Horspath, Horspath Second XI)
A Rafiq (Oxford Downs, Oxford Downs Second XI)
A Rafiq (Sheffield and Phoenix United)
D Rafiq (Barnsley, Barnsley Second XI)
D Rafiq (Elsecar)
D Rafiq (Wootton Bassett)
D Rafiq (Rotherham Town, Rotherham Town Second XI)
D Rafiq (Sheffield and Phoenix United)
D Rafiq (scorer)
F Rafiq (Mickleover)
F Rafiq (Collingham and Linton)
H Rafiq (Purley)
I Rafiq (Hall Bower, Linthwaite, Paddock)
M Rafiq (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI)
M Rafiq (Rotherham Phoenix)
M Rafiq (Yalding)
M Rafiq (Rochdale)
M Rafiq (Brighouse)
M Rafiq (Yorkshire Academy, Yorkshire Under-19s)
M Rafiq (Idle)
M Rafiq (Bedfordshire Under-15s Women)
MA Rafiq (South Woodford Second XI)
R Rafiq (Gravesend Second XI)
R Rafiq (Lancaster)
R Rafiq (Barnoldswick)
S Rafiq (Essex Under-15s)
S Rafiq (Royal Ascot Second XI)
S Rafiq (The Forty Club)
S Rafiq (Slough Second XI)
U Rafiq (Werneth)
U Rafiq (Oakfield Parkonians)
W Rafiq (Bowling Old Lane Second XI)
W Rafiq (Paddock)
W Rafiq (Blackburn Northern)
W Rafiq (Old Wimbledonians)
Y Rafiq (Aldershot)
Y Rafiq (Cove)
Y Rafiq (Slough Second XI)
R Rafiqe (Glodwick)
Rafique (Addiscombe)
Rafique (Chaldon CMO)
Rafique (Blackrod)
A Rafique (West Reading, West Reading Second XI, West Reading Third XI)
F Rafique (Attock Fourth XI)
K Rafique (Deane and Derby)
M Rafique (Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
M Rafique (Offchurch)
M Rafique (Chaldon CMO)
M Rafique (Yorkshire Academy, Yorkshire Under-15s, Yorkshire Under-17s, Yorkshire Under-19s)
M Rafique (English Schools Cricket Association North Under-15s)
M Rafique (Pudsey Congs, Pudsey Congs Second XI)
M Rafique (Pakistan Kashmir)
M Rafique (Farsley)
R Rafique (Rainhill)
R Rafique (Adlington)
R Rafique (Flixton)
S Rafique (Porthill Park)
S Rafique (Aztecs)
S Rafique (Offchurch)
S Rafique (Deando Ruxley)
U Rafique (South West Manchester, South West Manchester Second XI)
W Rafique (Cherry Tree)
D Rafis (Chingford, Chinghoppers)
D Rafis (West Essex)
D Rafis (Pegasus and Corringham)
D Rafis (Mayor of Waltham Forest's XI)
J Rafis (Barkingside)
Rafsmoore (Deanery)
G Raft (Manchester)
Rafter (Royal Corps of Signals)
D Rafter (Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women)
J Rafter (Brondesbury)
J Rafter (The Forty Club)
S Rafter (Essex Young Amateurs)
T Rafter (scorer)
Rafters (Old Mosleians)
Raftery (Astley and Tyldesley)
IJ Raftery (Hornchurch Athletic)
J Raftery (New Milton, Paultons, Paultons Second XI)
J Raftery (Ferndown Wayfarers)
RD Raftery (Hornchurch Athletic)
M Raftery-Skehan (CYM, Dublin University, Irish Schools)
T Rafton (Grimsby Town)
A Raftry (Astley and Tyldesley Collieries)
A Raftry (Astley and Tyldesley Third XI)
A Raftry (Astley and Tyldesley)
Rafuse (Sutton Valence School)
P Ragaiah (Catford Wanderers, Catford Wanderers Second XI)
Ragan (Avoncroft)
J Ragan (Sussex Over-50s Third XI, Sussex Over-60s, Sussex Over-60s Second XI)
J Ragan (Friern Barnet Royal British Legion)
M Ragan (Milnrow)
M Ragan (Gidea Park and Romford Under-21s)
RC Ragan (Ibis)
T Ragan (West End)
D Ragapakse (Moseley Ashfield Second XI, Moseley Ashfield Third XI)
I Ragbagliate (Jesters)
I Ragbagliati (Jesters)
E Ragbir (Northumberland Under-15s)
S Ragdale (Cheshire Under-13s Women, Cheshire Under-15s Women)
Ragdan-Ehataki (Bearwood College)
D Rager (Castor and Ailsworth Third XI)
DF Rager (Huntingdonshire Over-50s)
G Rager (Shepherds Bush)
Rageyers (Keble College, Oxford)
ES Ragg (St John's School, Leatherhead)
ES Ragg (Newton Abbot College)
FR Ragg (Derby School Second XI)
J Ragg (Whitwell)
P Ragg (Old Colfeians, Old Colfeians Second XI)
P Ragg (umpire)
P Ragg (Sidcup Second XI)
R Ragg (Ripon)
RE Ragg (Wallsend)
RS Ragg (Ripon Grammar School)
Raggatt (Belmont Road Military Hospital)
P Ragget (The Forty Club)
D Raggett (Bexley, Bexley Second XI, Bickley Park)
D Raggett (South Thames Cricket League)
D Raggett (Britannic House)
D Raggett (Farnham Over-40s)
D Raggett (Sydenham)
DAJ Raggett (Marylebone Cricket Club)
E Raggett (KM Green's XI)
J Raggett (scorer)
J Raggett (Surrey Schools Women)
L Raggett (Bexley, Bexley Fourth XI, Bexley Second XI, Bexley Third XI, Bexley Under-16s)
L Raggett (Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI)
M Raggett (Langford)
P Raggett (Farnham Over-40s)
P Raggett (The Forty Club)
P Raggett (Farnham Over-40s)
R Raggett (The Mote)
R Raggett (AEC Southall, Club Cricket Conference)
Raggless (King's School, Grantham)
Raghavan (Surrey Optimists)
A Raghavan (Worsley Second XI, Worsley Third XI)
P Raghavan (Hainault and Clayhall Second XI)
PR Raghavan (Hainault and Clayhall)
R Raghavan (Hainault and Clayhall)
R Raghavan (Eversley)
R Raghavan (Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
S Raghavan (Brandon)
V Raghavan (Welford Park Second XI)
Raghav Kumar (Forest Green Youth)
D Raghu (Cookham Dean)
R Raghu (Cobham Avorians)
K Raghuber (Old Westminsters)
T Raghuram (Benwell)
TS Raghuram (Durham University)
H Raghuraman (Bramcote, Bramcote Second XI)
T Raghuraman (Morpeth)
Raghuran (Durham University)
JS Raghuran (Universities Athletic Union)
Raghu Singh (Weybridge Vandals)
Raghvendra Singh (Indian Gymkhana)
Ragin (STM Cricket Club)
J Raglan (Northumberland Under-12s, Northumberland Under-13s)
J Raglan (Sedbergh School)
TD Raglan (Cambridge Marylebone Cricket Club University, Close House, Durham Academy, Durham Second XI, Durham Under-12s, Durham Under-17s, Gateshead Fell, Northumberland Under-12s, Northumberland Under-13s, Northumberland Under-14s, Northumberland Under-15s, Sedbergh School, Tynedale)
Ragless (Sussex Colts)
M Ragless (King's School, Grantham)
M Ragless (Belvoir)
M Ragless (Claypole)
M Ragnaugh (Blackheath)
Ragnauth (Perse School)
M Ragnauth (Buccaneers, Free Foresters)
M Ragnauth (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
R Ragnauth (Perse School)
R Ragnauth (The Forty Club)
R Ragnauth (Cambridge St Giles)
RT Ragnauth (Cambridge University)
R Ragoo (umpire)
Rags (White Waltham)
A Rags (Sussex Cricket League)
Ragsdale (Newark)
C Ragsdale (scorer)
J Ragsdale (Charnock Richard Second XI)
JH Ragsdale (Staffordshire)
M Ragsdale (Charnock Richard Second XI)
M Ragsdale (Chorley Second XI)
M Ragsdale (Brinscall Third XI)
Ragu (Middlesex Tamils)
J Raguette (Portchester Third XI)
A Ragunath (Radcliffe-on-Trent Third XI)
A Raguraj (Forest School)
A Ragutharan (Fives and Heronians)
A Raha (Camden)
K Rahad (Asian)
A Rahala (West Bridgfordians Fourth XI, West Bridgfordians Second XI, West Bridgfordians Third XI)
H Rahaley (Berkshire Under-14s)
S Rahamadan (Poplars)
M Rahamam (umpire)
Rahaman (Southern Railway)
A Rahaman (East Essex)
M Rahaman (Old Sinjuns)
M Rahaman (umpire)
S Rahaman (Poplars)
A Rahamani (Finedon Dolben Second XI)
A Rahaman Nobel (Scintilla)
Rahamin (Carmel College)
A Rahan (Trojans, Trojans Third XI)
M Rahan (Baildon Second XI)
R Rahan (Essex Development XI)
A Rahat (Trojans, Trojans Second XI, Trojans Third XI)
W Rahat (Asian)
Rahat Ahmed (Scintilla)
Rahat Ullah (Old Brentwoods)
Rahbour (Chigwell School)
G Rahbour (Ford Sports Club)
O Rahdwhada (Bristol West Indians)
S Rahdwhada (Bristol West Indians)
Raheel (STM Cricket Club)
M Raheel (Surrey Second XI)
M Raheel (East Lancashire Second XI)
M Raheel (Longsight)
M Raheel (Whittingham and Goosnargh)
M Raheel (Adlington)
M Raheel (Cherry Tree Second XI)
M Raheel (Blackburn Northern Second XI)
R Raheel (Barking)
Z Raheel (Home Counties Premier Cricket League)
Raheel Ahmed (Great Horton, Great Horton Second XI)
Raheel Ahmed (Leyton County)
Raheel Ahmed (Kamand Centre)
Raheel Ahmed (Baildon)
Raheel Ahmed (Old Brentwoods)
Raheel Ahmed (Lascelles Hall)
Raheel Ahmed (Crouch End)
Raheel Ahmed (Walthamstow)
Raheel Ahmed (Carrington Cavaliers)
Raheel Khan (Guildford City)
Raheel Khan (Deando Ruxley)
Raheel Sarwar (Barking)
A Raheem (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
A Raheem (Shinfield, Shinfield Second XI)
A Raheem (Handsworth, Handsworth Second XI)
A Raheem (Newham)
M Raheem (Moseley Fourth XI)
SA Raheem (Serendib)
SA Raheem (Crawley Eagles, Crawley Eagles Third XI)
Raheem Ahmed (Nottinghamshire Under-15s)
Raheem Ahmed (Thoresby Colliery, Thoresby Colliery Second XI)
Raheem Ali (Ford Sports Club)
Raheem Khan (May and Baker)
Raheem Khan (British Airways, British Airways Second XI)
Raheem Mubashar (Woodley, Woodley Second XI)
Raheen Hussain (Padiham Second XI, Padiham Third XI)
Raheez Ahmed (Thursley Second XI)
D Raheja (Rotherham Phoenix)
D Raheja (Alphington)
D Raheja (Heathcoat)
T Raheja (Chiswick and Latymer Second XI)
T Raheja (Chiswick and Whitton Second XI)
Rahell Hussain (Khalsa)
D Rahemtulla (Barton Seagrave)
V Rahgachari (umpire)
A Rahi (Eccleston)
S Rahi (Fordhouses)
S Rahi (Eastnor)
Rahib Ali (Derbyshire Academy, Derbyshire Second XI, Derbyshire Under-13s, Derbyshire Under-14s, Derbyshire Under-15s, Derbyshire Under-17s, Derbyshire Under-19s)
Rahib Ali (Rolls Royce)
Rahib Ali (Alvaston and Boulton)
Rahib Ali (Ockbrook and Borrowash)
Rahil (Addington)
M Rahil (North Maidenhead)
Rahil Khan (East Molesey)
Rahill (Holtwhites-Trinibis Second XI)
Rahim (RAM)
A Rahim (Sussex Women, Sussex Women Second XI)
A Rahim (Thornham, Thornham Second XI)
A Rahim (Gateshead Fell, Sunderland)
A Rahim (Bowling Old Lane Second XI)
A Rahim (Newham)
A Rahim (Eversley Fourth XI, Eversley Third XI)
F Rahim (Trojans, Trojans Second XI)
I Rahim (Hursley Park Second XI, Hursley Park Third XI)
J Rahim (Didsbury)
J Rahim (Whalley)
M Rahim (Newham)
M Rahim (Hem Heath, Hem Heath Second XI)
M Rahim (Essex Development XI)
M Rahim (Eastside)
M Rahim (Stanfields)
M Rahim (Orsett and Thurrock)
T Rahim (Irlam)
Y Rahim (Blackheath Wanderers City of London, City of London)
Y Rahim (Blackheath Wanderers City of London Second XI)
Rahim Ali (Alvaston and Boulton, Alvaston and Boulton Second XI, Derbyshire Under-15s)
Rahim Ali (Quarndon)
Rahim Ali (Wirksworth and Middleton)
Rahim Ali (Hythe, Hythe Second XI)
I Rahime (Linton Village)
Rahim Khan (West Reading)
FHI Rahimtoola (Westminster School)
S Rahj (Stoke Bishop)
A Rahma (Boyne Hill Second XI)
S Rahmam (Bramcote)
Rahman (RAM)
Rahman (Flashmen)
Rahman (Bearwood College)
Rahman (Nomads)
Rahman (Staff College, Sandhurst)
Rahman (Gedling Colliery)
A Rahman (Manchester University)
A Rahman (Harold Wood)
A Rahman (Waltham)
A Rahman (Chislehurst and West Kent)
A Rahman (Burnham, Burnham Second XI)
A Rahman (Ace Cricket and Sports Club)
A Rahman (Kenilworth, Kenilworth Second XI)
A Rahman (Ampfield)
A Rahman (Wythall)
A Rahman (Longsight Second XI)
A Rahman (South Loughton)
A Rahman (Coventry and North Warwickshire Colliery)
A Rahman (Deando Ruxley)
A Rahman (Southampton Community Second XI)
A Rahman (Highfield)
A Rahman (Elland, Elland Second XI, Hall Bower)
A Rahman (Sandhurst)
A Rahman (Caversham and Redingensians)
A Rahman (Irthlingborough Town Second XI)
A Rahman (Fulwood and Broughton Second XI, Fulwood and Broughton Third XI)
A Rahman (Massey Ferguson)
A Rahman (Caversham and Redingensians Second XI)
A Rahman (Turbine Motor Works)
a Rahman (North Maidenhead Third XI)
A Rahman (Bloxham School)
A Rahman (Old Haberdashers)
A Rahman (Rolls Royce, Rolls Royce Second XI)
A Rahman (Wilsons Second XI)
A Rahman (St Albans)
A Rahman (Horsley and Send)
F Rahman (Scintilla)
F Rahman (Chignal)
F Rahman (Blackheath Fourth XI, Blackheath Third XI)
G Rahman (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
H Rahman (Manningham Mills Second XI)
H Rahman (Weybridge Vandals)
H( Rahman (Newham)
J Rahman (Strongroom)
J Rahman (Slough Second XI)
J Rahman (Scintilla)
J Rahman (Slough Fourth XI)
M Rahman (Old Parkonians)
M Rahman (Ampfield and North Baddesley)
M Rahman (Harrow School)
M Rahman (Ampfield, Ampfield Crusaders, Ampfield Crusaders Second XI)
M Rahman (New Victoria)
M Rahman (South Loughton)
M Rahman (Ampfield Second XI)
M Rahman (Blackheath Fourth XI)
M Rahman (Newdigate)
M Rahman (Scintilla)
M Rahman (Ampfield and North Baddesley Second XI)
M Rahman (Tower Hamlets District Cricket XI)
M Rahman (Poplars)
M Rahman (Newstead Abbey and Village Third XI)
M Rahman (Hanley Castle and Upton)
M Rahman (Mansfield Victorious)
MA Rahman (St Paul's School)
MDM Rahman (Pak Shaheen)
N Rahman (Elland)
N Rahman (Sussex Over-50s, Sussex Over-50s Second XI, Sussex Over-50s Third XI)
N Rahman (Pagham)
N Rahman (Scintilla)
Naqib Rahman (Fulwood and Broughton Second XI, Fulwood and Broughton Third XI)
Nasib Rahman (Fulwood and Broughton Second XI, Fulwood and Broughton Third XI)
O Rahman (Berkshire Under-19s)
O Rahman (Pak Shaheen)
R Rahman (Foxton)
R Rahman (Scintilla)
R Rahman (Butterflies)
R Rahman (Essex Development XI)
R Rahman (Hainault and Clayhall)
S Rahman (Times Tigers, Wanstead)
S Rahman (Blackheath Third XI)
S Rahman (Lancashire Under-13s Women, Lancashire Under-15s Women, Tottington St John's Women)
S Rahman (Scintilla)
S Rahman (RAM)
S Rahman (Hayes Second XI)
S Rahman (Tower Hamlets School Cricket Association Under-16s)
S Rahman (Serendib)
S Rahman (Three Bridges Third XI)
S Rahman (Burnham Second XI)
S Rahman (umpire)
S Rahman (Bankfoot Second XI)
S Rahman (Burnham Fourth XI, Burnham Second XI, Burnham Third XI)
S Rahman (Small Heath Baptist Church)
S Rahman (Old Brentwoods)
S Rahman (Blackheath Fourth XI)
S Rahman (Edmonton)
S Rahman (Wanstead and Snaresbrook Second XI)
S Rahman (London Schools Under-14s)
S Rahman (Berkshire Bantams)
S Rahman (Blackheath Fourth XI)
SA Rahman (Gidea Park and Romford)
SA Rahman (Scintilla)
su Rahman (Wilsons Second XI)
T Rahman (Epping)
T Rahman (Catford Wanderers, Catford Wanderers Second XI)
T Rahman (Burnley Third XI)
TU Rahman (Chaddesley Corbett)
UU Rahman (Nottingham Badshahs Second XI)
W Rahman (Tower Hamlets School Cricket Association Under-16s)
Z Rahman (Blackheath Second XI, Blackheath Third XI)
Z Rahman (Morecambe)
Z Rahman (Scintilla)
Z Rahman (Hyson Green)
Z Rahman (Woodley)
Z Rahman (Poplars)
Z Rahman (Madni, Madni)
Z Rahman (Hyson Green Carrington Caribs)
Z Rahman (Ellerslie)
Rahman Bhatty (Hainault and Clayhall)
I Rahmani (South West Manchester, South West Manchester Second XI)
N Rahmani (Kendal)
FJ Rahmatallah (Buccaneers)
K Rahn (Bells Yew Green Women)
R Rahod (MK Afro Caribbean)
S Rahoojd (Old Netley and Highfield)
S Rahoojo (Highfield Second XI)
S Rahoojo (Old Netley and Highfield, Old Netley and Highfield Second XI)
S Rahooso (Old Netley and Highfield)
U Rahor (Little Hulton)
Rahr (Timperley)
AE Rahr (Timperley)
T Rahu (Purley-on-Thames)
Rahul (Basingstoke and North Hants Fourth XI)
Rahul (Sulhamstead and Ufton Third XI)
Rahul (Harrow Town Second XI)
O Rahul (Chalfont St Peter)
S Rahulan (Blewbury and Wallingford)
Rahul Kumar (Grantham)
Rahul Singh (Ruislip Victoria)
Rai (Wymondham College)
Rai (Trojans A)
A Rai (Ashton-on-Mersey, Bedfordshire, Berkswell, Bredbury St Marks, Brockhampton, Budleigh Salterton, Cheltenham, Devon, Essex Second XI, Farnham Royal, Hatherley and Reddings, Herefordshire, Northamptonshire Second XI, Potterne, Syston Town, Westbury and District, Worcestershire Academy)
A Rai (Almondsbury)
A Rai (Blackheath Wanderers City of London Second XI)
A Rai (Westbury)
A Rai (Enfield)
A Rai (Tewkesbury)
A Rai (Cookham Dean)
A Rai (Woodford Green)
A Rai (Cookley)
A Rai (Free Foresters)
AS Rai (Washington Second XI)
CK Rai (Berkshire Under-15s Women, Berkshire Under-17s Women)
D Rai (Harold Wood, Old Parkonians)
D Rai (Norfolk Under-13s, Norfolk Under-14s)
D Rai (Harold Wood, Harold Wood)
D Rai (Ardleigh Green)
D Rai (Worthing Third XI)
D Rai (The Forty Club)
D Rai (Oakfield Parkonians)
DP Rai (Dorset Rangers)
GS Rai (Old Hill Third XI)
H Rai (scorer)
HS Rai (Walsall Second XI)
J Rai (Godolphin)
J Rai (Burton Joyce Second XI)
J Rai (Thurgarton, Thurgarton Second XI, Thurgarton Second XI)
J Rai (Flintham, Flintham Second XI)
J Rai (Thurgarton, Thurgarton Second XI)
K Rai (Leamington Khalsa)
N Rai (Stretford Third XI)
N Rai (Walsall, Walsall Second XI)
R Rai (Exeter University)
R Rai (Kineton Sports and Social)
S Rai (Dover College)
S Rai (Folkestone Second XI)
S Rai (Queen's Own Gurkha Logistic Regiment)
S Rai (Dover College)
SS Rai (Gravesend Second XI)
SS Rai (Washington Second XI)
Y Rai (Ealing Hanwellians)
Raid (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Raidi (Bristol West Indians)
Raihan Ahmed (Essex Development XI, Essex Under-17s, Middlesex Under-15s, Wanstead)
Raihan Ahmed (Wanstead and Snaresbrook Second XI)
Raihan Hussain (Harold Wood, Harold Wood, Times Tigers)
Raihan Hussain (Club Cricket Conference Under-25s)
S Raihnasinghe (Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
R Raihod (Warwickshire Under-17s)
Raik (The Forty Club)
B Raiker (St Gluvias)
Raikes (Western Command)
Raikes (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Raikes (Cheltenham)
Raikes (Leamington College)
A Raikes (Arabs)
AF Raikes (Eton Ramblers)
AF Raikes (The Gemini)
AH Raikes (Dover College)
AK Raikes (Shrewsbury Saracens, Shrewsbury School)
DCG Raikes (Gloucestershire, Kent, Oxford University)
DCG Raikes (Marylebone Cricket Club)
DCG Raikes (DL Russell's XI)
EB Raikes (Keble College, Oxford)
EM Raikes (Stratford-upon-Avon)
EU Raikes (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
EV Raikes (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
FSW Raikes (Aldershot Division, Marylebone Cricket Club, Wellington College)
GB Raikes (Hampshire, Oxford University)
GB Raikes (Welbeck)
GC Raikes (Monmouthshire)
GT Raikes (Radley College)
H Raikes (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
HP Raikes (Hull)
KC Raikes (Wales)
KC Raikes (Keble College, Oxford)
KC Raikes (Incogniti)
KC Raikes (Heddon Court)
KC Raikes (Marylebone Cricket Club)
KC Raikes (H Brougham's XI)
M Raikes (Cumberland, Cumbria Under-17s, Harrogate, Kendal, Sedbergh School)
M Raikes (Bowdon)
M Raikes (Manchester University)
M Raikes (ECB Under-19s)
MC Raikes (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
NC Raikes (Hampstead)
P Raikes (Harrogate)
P Raikes (Didsbury)
P Raikes (Sedbergh School)
P Raikes (Manchester University)
P Raikes (Sedbergh School)
PA Raikes (Cumberland, Cumbria Under-17s)
R Raikes (Old Radleians)
RC Raikes (Folkestone)
SP Raikes (St John's School, Leatherhead)
T Raikes (KT Cox's XI)
TB Raikes (Oxford University)
TB Raikes (RHB Bettington's XI)
WA Raikes (Wellington College)
WC Raikes (Monmouthshire)
R Raikundalia (Electricity Sports)
S Raikundalia (Old Wellingburians)
S Rail (Cricket Society)
C Railards (Dafen)
CM Railf (Liverpool)
R Railkhy (Atherstone Town, Atherstone Town Second XI)
G Railli (Eton College)
S Railston (Heythrop Hunt)
SW Railston (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Railton (Driffield)
Railton (Hulme Grammar School)
Railton (Balliol College, Oxford)
A Railton (Whalley Range)
E Railton (Ampleforth College Second XI)
JR Railton (Scarborough)
M Railton (Belvoir Third XI)
O Railton (Northumberland Under-15s Women)
S Railton (Benwell, Lincolnshire A)
WJ Railton (Consett and District)
Y Raiman (Houghton Main)
J Rai Marakkar (Godolphin)
L Raiment (SE Opperman Limited Sports Club)
AL Raimes (The Leys School Second XI)
EA Raimes (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
TG Raimes (York)
J Raimondo (Stoke D'Abernon)
J Raimondo (Reed's Choughs)
J Raimondo (Reed's School)
J Rain (Longridge)
J Rain (Ribblesdale Wanderers, Ribblesdale Wanderers Second XI, Ribblesdale Wanderers Third XI)
J Rain (Seaford College)
J Rain (Whalley)
J Rain (Ribblesdale Wanderers)
L Rain (Ribblesdale Wanderers)
L Rain (Ribblesdale Wanderers Second XI, Ribblesdale Wanderers Third XI)
P Rain (umpire)
SW Rain (Littleborough)
V Raina (Wilson's School)
Rainbird (Basingstoke)
Rainbird (Yardley)
N Rainbird (Great Waltham)
R Rainbird (Thornycrofts)
A Rainbow (Griff and Coton)
A Rainbow (Bloxham Juniors)
A Rainbow (Knowle and Dorridge Second XI, Knowle and Dorridge Third XI)
A Rainbow (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
A Rainbow (Southwell, Southwell, Southwell Second XI)
A Rainbow (Griff Colliery and Chilvers Coton)
AS Rainbow (Paddington Civil Defence Services)
B Rainbow (Lancing College, Lancing College Second XI)
B Rainbow (Gentlemen of Surrey Club)
C Rainbow (Durham Under-13s, Durham Under-15s, South Shields)
C Rainbow (Birmingham University, Birmingham University Brewery School, King Edward's School, Birmingham, Moseley, Old Edwardians Association, Perry Barr, Pickwick)
C Rainbow (Hertford)
D Rainbow (Emsworth, Emsworth Second XI)
F Rainbow (Gentlemen of Surrey Club)
F Rainbow (Brailes Village)
L Rainbow (Shipston-on-Stour Colts)
L Rainbow (Brailes Village)
M Rainbow (scorer)
R Rainbow (Brailes Village)
S Rainbow (Kimberley Institute Third XI)
SG Rainbow (Hitchin Grammarians)
T Rainbow (Stratford-upon-Avon)
W Rainbow (Richmond)
W Rainbow (Isleworth)
Raine (Clark's House Junior)
Raine (Camp Hill Old Edwardians)
Raine (Moseley Ashfield)
Raine (Curdworth)
Raine (Barnard Castle)
Raine (Bootham School Second XI)
A Raine (Blyth)
A Raine (Blackhall)
A Raine (Bishop Auckland)
A Raine (HL Lyon's XI)
A Raine (Ryhope, Ryhope Second XI)
A Raine (Silksworth)
AK Raine (Durham, Durham Second XI)
AO Raine (Durham, Malvern College)
BA Raine (Durham, Leicestershire)
C Raine (umpire)
C Raine (Shildon Railway, Shildon Railway Second XI)
DE Raine (King Edward's School, Birmingham, Old Edwardians Association)
F Raine (Richmond Grammar School)
HM Raine (Camp Hill Old Edwardians)
I Raine (Cove Second XI)
I Raine (Cove)
J Raine (Burton Leonard Women)
J Raine (Civil Service)
J Raine (Ashford Hill, Ashford Hill Second XI)
J Raine (The Forty Club)
J Raine (Richmond Grammar School)
J Raine (Leighton Buzzard Town)
J Raine (Leighton Buzzard Town Second XI)
J Raine (Barnard Castle Second XI)
JB Raine (Uppingham School)
JE Raine (Northumberland)
JW Raine (Staffordshire)
K Raine (Evenwood, Evenwood Second XI)
L Raine (Eastern Command)
L Raine (HL Lyon's XI)
LN Raine (New Brighton Second XI)
LS Raine (Castor and Ailsworth, Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire and Peterborough County Cricket Association Colts, Huntingdonshire and Peterborough Cricket Association, National Association of Young Cricketers South)
M Raine (Shropshire Under-15s Women)
M Raine (Evenwood, Evenwood Second XI)
NH Raine (Hampshire Women)
P Raine (Darlington, Darlington Second XI)
P Raine (Darlington)
PW Raine (Northumberland Cricket Association, Tynedale)
R Raine (Leighton Buzzard Town Second XI)
RJ Raine (Darlington Railway Athletic)
RO Raine (Durham)
S Raine (Shropshire Over-50s)
T Raine (Durham, Gentlemen of Northumberland, Newcastle upon Tyne, Northumberland, Northumberland, Sunderland)
T Raine (Philadelphia)
T Raine (Durham Under-13s, Durham Under-15s, Durham Under-17s)
T Raine (Durham Coast Cricket League)
T Raine (Yarm)
T Raine (St Benedict's School, Ealing)
R Raine-Ellerker (Northampton Saints Second XI, West Haddon)
G Rainer (The Forty Club)
L Rainer (Paultons A)
M Rainer (Wye Rustics)
R Rainer (Norfolk and Suffolk)
Raines (Wiltshire)
Raines (Huntingdonshire and Peterborough Under-17s)
Raines (Red House Preparatory School)
A Raines (Creswell)
D Raines (Westleigh, Westleigh Second XI)
D Raines (umpire)
E Raines (Lymm Oughtrington Park Women)
FS Raines (Gentlemen of Sussex)
G Raines (scorer)
H Raines (Lymm Oughtrington Park Women)
L Raines (Huntingdonshire and Peterborough Under-17s)
S Raines (Hampshire Bowman)
TG Raines (York Nondescripts)
TG Raines (York)
D Rainey (Old Aluredians)
I Rainey (Old Aluredians)
S Rainey (Hemel Hempstead Town)
T Rainey (Old Aluredians)
Rainford (William Hulme Grammar School)
Rainford (Bolton School)
B Rainford (Adel)
D Rainford (New Longton, New Longton Second XI)
F Rainford (League Cricket Conference)
FW Rainford (Formby, Lancashire Second XI, Lancashire Under-25s, Liverpool and District Cricket Competition)
G Rainford (Yorkshire Over-60s)
GH Rainford (Bootle)
H Rainford (Victoria Park)
J Rainford (Northumberland Development XI, Northumberland Under-15s, Tynedale)
J Rainford (Pulborough)
J Rainford (Wisborough Green)
N Rainford (Preston)
P Rainford (scorer)
P Rainford (Bolton School)
P Rainford (William Hulme Grammar School)
S Rainford (Pulborough)
S Rainford (Victoria Park)
T Rainford (Garstang Fourth XI)
W Rainford (Prescot)
W Rainford (Great Eccleston, Great Eccleston Second XI, Great Eccleston Third XI)
W Rainford (Formby Second XI)
EJCLRC Rainford-Brent (Braves, Diamonds, England Women, Knight Riders, Sapphires, Surrey Women, Surrey Women Second XI)
AW Rainger (Hornsey)
C Rainger (Sevenoaks Vine, Sevenoaks Vine Second XI, Tunbridge Wells, Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
AJ Rainham (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Rainham (Surrey Women)
S Rainier (Three Bridges Third XI)
T Rainks (Hampshire Second XI)
C Rainpord (Allhallows College)
D Rains (Waleswood Sports Second XI)
G Rains (Yorkshire Second XI)
J Rains (umpire)
G Rainsbury (Somerset Wyverns)
O Rainscroft (Somerset Wyverns)
J Rainsden (The Forty Club)
Rainsford (Worcestershire)
Rainsford (Oxton)
Rainsford (Tettenhall College Second XI)
B Rainsford (Nottingham)
B Rainsford (Keyworth)
B Rainsford (Gotham Village Second XI)
E Rainsford (Clayesmore School)
FJ Rainsford (Bedfordshire, Monmouthshire, Newport)
M Rainsford (Tamworth Second XI)
P Rainsford (umpire)
S Rainsford (Bromsgrove)
T Rainsford (Tamworth Second XI)
D Rainsford-Hannay (Wellington College)
C Rainsforth (Retford Second XI)
Rainsley (Solihull)
Rainsley (Ordnance Survey)
C Rainsley (umpire)
R Rainsley (Shoreham)
Rais (London ISOC)
Rais (Walthamstow)
Rais Ahmed (Bablake Old Boys Second XI, Bablake Old Boys Third XI)
E Raisbeck (Northumberland Banks)
I Raisbeck (Denstone College)
I Raisbeck (Denstone College)
M Raisbeck (Stoke Bishop)
MJ Raisbeck (Bradford/Leeds University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Ealing, Keynsham, Stoke Bishop)
MN Raisbeck (Southport and Birkdale)
O Raisbeck (Sutton Valence School)
J Raisborough (Marshalls)
K Raisborough (Potters Bar Second XI)
L Raisborough (Potters Bar Second XI)
M Raisborough (Upton cum Kexby)
M Raisborough jun (Marshalls)
M Raisborough sen (Marshalls)
N Raisborough (Potters Bar, Potters Bar Second XI)
N Raisborough (umpire)
O Raisborough (Potters Bar Second XI)
M Raisborough_snr (Marshalls)
C Raisbrick (Milton Second XI)
FA Raise (Worcestershire)
K Raise (scorer)
P Raisey (Old Elthamians, Old Elthamians Granby, Old Elthamians Granby Second XI, Old Elthamians Second XI)
R Raisey (umpire)
A Raishbrook (Alleyn's School)
Rais Hussain (Northampton Saints Fifth XI, Northampton Saints Third XI)
Raisin (Essex Second XI)
C Raison (Essex Second XI)
J Raison (The Forty Club)
JHF Raison (Eton Ramblers)
JP Raison (Marylebone Cricket Club, Winchester College)
M Raison (Essex)
M Raison (Rickling Green)
M Raison (Romany)
M Raison (North London)
N Raison (Suffolk Young Amateurs)
PHF Raison (Eton Ramblers)
RHM Raison (Eton College)
THF Raison (Eton Ramblers)
DW Raistrick (The Forty Club)
G Raistrick (Stowmarket)
H Raistrick (umpire)
J Raistrick (Devon Under-15s)
J Raistrick (Todwick)
J Raistrick (Taunton School)
M Raistrick (Todwick)
M Raistrick (scorer)
P Raistrick (scorer)
R Raistrick (Taunton School)
Raisul (Old Cheltonians)
C Rait (Havant, Havant Second XI, United Services Portsmouth)
N Raithata (Steep Second XI)
Raithatha (Southgate Compton)
N Raithatha (Sussex Martlets)
Y Raithatha (Middlesex Tamils)
K Raiti (British Airways Third XI)
RS Rait Kerr (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
RS Rait-Kerr (Army, Europeans)
B Rait-Smith (Monmouthshire)
DW Rait-Smith (Cryptics, Incogniti, Reigate, Reigate Priory)
Raitt (Torquay)
Raitt (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
FI Raitt (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
FJ Raitt (Devon, Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club, United Services Portsmouth)
FJ Raitt (Shorncliffe Camp)
FJ Raitt (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
A Raivadera (Loughborough Grammar School)
Raiz (Essex University)
A Raiz (West Indian Cavaliers Fourth XI, West Indian Cavaliers Second XI)
H Raiz (Crawley Eagles)
M Raiz (Bradford Colleges)
A Raizada (Heyford)
Raiza Gul (Highway, Highway Second XI)
Raize (United Services Portsmouth)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive