CricketArchive

England Players (R)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

G Rabaghiati (Sedbergh School)
I Rabagliati (Marylebone Cricket Club, Poynton)
I Rabagliati (Salesbury)
S Rabail Shah (Bolton)
O Rabbani (Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-14s, Lincolnshire Under-15s, Lincolnshire Under-17s)
O Rabbani (Lindum)
S Rabbani (Walthamstow)
B Rabbetts (Linden Park, Linden Park Second XI)
B Rabed (Werneth)
C Rabet (York University)
B Rabey (Bapchild Second XI)
Rabir Singh (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s)
Rabjohns (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
Rabjohns (West Women)
D Rabjohns (Worcester City)
TS Rable (Bradfield College)
AH Rabling (Rugby)
Rab Nawaz (Great Horton)
Rabnett (Four Oaks)
G Rabnett (Ampleforth College)
JC Rabnett (Northumberland Club and Ground, Northumberland Second XI)
N Rabnot (Eastcote)
Rabone (Olton)
CH Rabone (East Staffordshire, Hertfordshire)
G Rabone (East Staffordshire)
HF Rabone (East Staffordshire)
SH Rabone (East of England Club Cricket Conference)
W Rabone (Yardley)
A Rabot (Birkenhead Park)
Rabushka Khan (Baildon Second XI)
Raby (Devizes Recreation)
AC Raby (Southwark Clergy)
G Raby (London and Westminster Bank)
GH Raby (Felsted School)
H Raby (Huntingdonshire, Uppingham School)
J Raby (Lincolnshire)
J Raby (Bromsgrove, Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
J Raby (Gentlemen of Surrey Club)
J Raby (Todmorden Second XI)
J Raby (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
J Raby (Northumberland Women)
JP Raby (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
LJN Raby (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
PH Raby (Cambridgeshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Radley College)
RS Raby (Norwood Club)
S Raby (Messingham)
W Raby (Todmorden)
EOE Race (Gentlemen of Essex)
G Race (Benwell Hill, Chester-le-Street)
G Race (Wickham Park Second XI)
HS Race (Bishop Auckland)
J Race (umpire)
J Race (Durham County Cricket League)
J Race (Cambridge University Women)
K Race (Dukesmead Women, Middlesex Women)
P Race (Backworth)
RM Race (Northumberland, Percy Main, Tyneside Senior Cricket League)
T Race (Crook and District)
T Race (Durham)
T Rach (Watford Town)
Rachael (Burntwood St Matthew's Women)
A Racham (London Fire Force)
A Rachell (Inkberrow)
W Rachell (Inkberrow)
P Rachh (Desborough Town)
HF Rachham (Bury St Edmunds Grammar School)
A Rachid (Surrey Cricket League)
TB Racionzer (Scotland, Sussex)
B Rackall (Buckhurst Hill)
W Rackam (London Fire Force)
K Rackel (Sutton)
G Rackey (scorer)
AL Rackham (Epsom College)
AR Rackham (Norwich Grammar School)
W Rackham (London Fire Force, London Fire Service)
C Rackley (Berkshire Under-14s)
C Rackley (Purley-on-Thames)
A Rackow (Surrey Under-13s, Surrey Under-14s, Surrey Under-15s)
AJW Rackow (Dulwich College)
A Rackstraw (Royal Air Force Bomber Command)
M Rackyleft (Barwell)
P Rackyleft (Barwell)
P Radage (Grappenhall)
T Radage (Staffordshire Cricket Association)
T Radage (Caverswall, Leek)
W Radbourne (Harlow)
Radburn (Ariel Works)
D Radburn (Corley)
P Radburn (Kidderminster, Worcestershire Cricket Association)
JR Radcliff (Queen's College, Birmingham)
P Radcliff (umpire)
A Radcliffe (Durham Under-13s Women)
A Radcliffe (Women's Cricket Association)
AP Radcliffe (Beaumont College)
B Radcliffe (East Lancashire Wanderers)
C Radcliffe (Central Lancashire League)
DE Radcliffe (Army)
E Radcliffe (Sheffield Countryside Over-60s)
EJRH Radcliffe (Yorkshire)
EL Radcliffe (Malvern)
EWD Radcliffe (Worksop College)
F Radcliffe (Castleton)
G Radcliffe (Lancashire)
G Radcliffe (Burton Leonard Women)
GE Radcliffe (Leeds Women, London and District Women, South Women, The Rest, Women's Cricket Association)
H Radcliffe (Women's Cricket Association)
HJRJ Radcliffe (Downside School, Downside Wanderers, I Zingari)
J Radcliffe (Cheshire)
J Radcliffe (Emeriti)
JBEH Radcliffe (Army, Downside School, Southern Command)
JE Radcliffe (Malvern)
JH Radcliffe (Haslingden Second XI)
JS Radcliffe (Bootle)
K Radcliffe (Yorkshire Colts)
L Radcliffe (Lancashire)
L Radcliffe (Yorkshire Second XI)
LC Radcliffe (Army)
LE Radcliffe (Malvern)
MAJ Radcliffe (Downside School)
MH Radcliffe (Downside School)
OB Radcliffe (Marylebone Cricket Club Schools)
OG Radcliffe (Gentlemen, Gentlemen of the South, Gloucestershire, Somerset, South)
P Radcliffe (umpire)
P Radcliffe (The Gemini)
PD Radcliffe (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
PJJ Radcliffe (United Services Portsmouth)
RA Radcliffe (Cheshire, Wallasey)
RA Radcliffe (Heavy Woollen District, Yorkshire Cricket Council)
RB Radcliffe (Cambridge University)
S Radcliffe (Christleton)
S Radcliffe (The Oratory School)
SE Radcliffe (Worcestershire Club and Ground)
WE Radcliffe (City of London School)
WLA Radcliffe (Eton College)
WSW Radcliffe (Shropshire)
WW Radcliffe (Quidnuncs)
CJ Radclyffe (Gentlemen of Dorset)
C Raddon (Sarisbury Athletic, Sarisbury Athletic Second XI, Sarisbury Athletic Third XI)
DA Radermacher (Westminster School)
Radford (Lancashire)
Radford (Lincolnshire, Peterborough)
Radford (Springfield)
Radford (Dorridge)
Radford (Birmingham)
Radford (Solihull School)
Radford (Enfield)
A Radford (Longsight)
A Radford (Polesworth)
A Radford (Preston Nomads)
AD Radford (Sherborne School)
AJ Radford (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-16s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s, Oakham School)
B Radford (Surrey Second XI)
C Radford (Eckington)
CC Radford (Wirksworth)
CT Radford (scorer)
D Radford (umpire)
EF Radford (scorer)
F Radford (Wiltshire Women)
FJ Radford (umpire)
G Radford (Saddleworth and District Cricket League Colts)
G Radford (Bootle)
G Radford (Flowery Field, Flowery Field Second XI)
GE Radford (Lancashire Second XI)
H Radford (Devon Over-50s)
HW Radford (Derbyshire)
I Radford (Walsall, Walsall Second XI)
J Radford (umpire)
J Radford (Atherstone Town)
J Radford (Somercotes)
J Radford (Wollaton)
J Radford (Knowle and Dorridge, Knowle and Dorridge Second XI)
J Radford (Olton)
J Radford (Bedford Grammar School)
J Radford (Harthill)
JDJ Radford (Bromsgrove School, Evesham)
JW Radford (Nottinghamshire Colts)
K Radford (Blackpool Women, Fylde Coast Women)
L Radford (Somercotes)
LA Radford (Leicestershire)
M Radford (Esher)
M Radford (scorer)
M Radford (Bedworth)
M Radford (Hambledon)
M Radford (Hunningham)
MF Radford (Buckinghamshire, Buckinghamshire Over-50s, High Wycombe)
NV Radford (England, Herefordshire, Lancashire, Minor Counties, Transvaal, Transvaal B, Worcestershire)
R Radford (Burton-on-Trent)
RG Radford (City of London School)
RS Radford (Hurstpierpoint College)
S Radford (Berkhamsted)
S Radford (Blackheath Fourth XI)
SJ Radford (Harrow School)
T Radford (Beckenham, Beckenham Second XI)
T Radford (Marple)
TA Radford (Berkshire, Middlesex, Sussex)
W Radford (Keighley)
WH Radford (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
WH Radford (Whalley Range)
H Radford-Jones (Derbyshire Under-13s Women)
A Radhakrishnan (Reading Women Second XI)
J Radhakrishnan (Old Colfeians, Old Colfeians Second XI)
J Radha-Krishnan (Kent Under-10s)
A Radia (Illston Abey)
HLT Radice (Bedfordshire, Marlborough College)
KA Radin (Wrekin College)
AS Radle (Dover College)
Radley (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
AJ Radley (Trent College)
CT Radley (Auckland, England, England Under-25s, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, The Rest)
DB Radley (Repton School)
K Radley (Sileby Town Women)
M Radley (Pegasus and Corringham)
M Radley (Whitstable Second XI)
P Radley (Cross Arrows)
R Radley (Clacton-on-Sea)
T Radley (Taunton St Andrews)
HL Radloe (Marlborough College)
C Radloff (Spencer)
CW Radmall (Honourable Artillery Company)
C Radon (Morriston)
K Radon (Morriston)
P Radon (Morriston)
A Radunovich (Exmouth)
A Rae (scorer)
A Rae (Highway, Highway Second XI)
A Rae (Backworth)
AG Rae (Liverpool, Northern)
B Rae (Market Deeping)
C Rae (Derbyshire Under-25s)
CC Rae (Hurstpierpoint College)
CEL Rae (Shrewsbury School)
D Rae (Bedworth, Bedworth Second XI, Nuneaton, Nuneaton Second XI)
E Rae (Wiltshire Women)
EWE Rae (Liverpool)
J Rae (Pytchley)
OSM Rae (Durham Women, Scotland Women)
RB Rae (Lancashire)
S Rae (Southgate)
W Rae (Cumberland)
W Rae (North Lancashire League)
WSD Rae (Royal Navy)
APG Raeburn (Brentwood School, Stock)
JM Raeburn (Brentwood School, Essex Second XI, Gentlemen of Essex, Stock)
R Raee (Berkshire Under-17s Women)
A Raees (Fordhouses)
A Raees (Roan and Lambethans Second XI)
Raees Khan (Manningham Mills Second XI)
M Raeez (Whittingham and Goosnargh Second XI)
D Raegan (High Halstow Second XI)
Raes Amjad (Asian)
Raes Khan (May and Baker)
DD Rae Smith (Radley College)
Rafaqat Ali (Aston-on-Trent)
Rafaqat Ali (Smethwick Second XI)
Rafaqat Hussain (Walsall YMF, Walsall YMF Second XI)
M Raffall (Bristol and District Cricket Association)
Raffan (Giggleswick School)
AW Rafferty (Erdington)
C Rafferty (Hampshire Under-15s Women)
EV Rafferty (Cranleigh School)
HM Rafferty (Kenilworth)
J Rafferty (Kendal)
J Rafferty (Warton)
P Rafferty (Bankfoot Second XI)
CV Raffety (Minor Counties)
MD Raffill (Gloucestershire Second XI)
D Raffle (Blyth)
R Raffle (Blyth)
H Raffles (umpire)
D Raffs (Chingford)
M Rafi (Dukinfield Second XI)
A Rafiq (Derbyshire Women)
A Rafiq (Wellington Second XI)
A Rafiq (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
D Rafiq (Barnsley, Barnsley Second XI)
D Rafiq (Elsecar)
I Rafiq (Paddock)
M Rafiq (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI)
R Rafiq (Gravesend Second XI)
R Rafiq (Lancaster)
S Rafiq (Essex Under-15s)
S Rafiq (Royal Ascot Second XI)
W Rafiq (Bowling Old Lane Second XI)
W Rafiq (Paddock)
Rafique (Addiscombe)
M Rafique (Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
M Rafique (Yorkshire Academy, Yorkshire Under-15s)
S Rafique (Porthill Park)
D Rafter (Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women)
J Rafter (Brondesbury)
J Rafter (The Forty Club)
IJ Raftery (Hornchurch Athletic)
J Raftery (New Milton)
RD Raftery (Hornchurch Athletic)
M Raftery-Skehan (CYM, Dublin University, Irish Schools)
A Raftry (Astley and Tyldesley Collieries)
P Ragaiah (Catford Wanderers, Catford Wanderers Second XI)
J Ragan (Sussex Over-50s Third XI, Sussex Over-60s, Sussex Over-60s Second XI)
M Ragan (Milnrow)
D Ragapakse (Moseley Ashfield Second XI, Moseley Ashfield Third XI)
S Ragdale (Cheshire Under-13s Women, Cheshire Under-15s Women)
DF Rager (Huntingdonshire Over-50s)
G Rager (Shepherds Bush)
Rageyers (Keble College, Oxford)
ES Ragg (St John's School, Leatherhead)
P Ragg (Old Colfeians, Old Colfeians Second XI)
D Raggett (Bexley, Bexley Second XI, Bickley Park)
L Raggett (Bexley, Bexley Fourth XI, Bexley Second XI, Bexley Third XI, Bexley Under-16s)
R Raggett (The Mote)
R Raggett (AEC Southall, Club Cricket Conference)
PR Raghavan (Hainault and Clayhall)
R Raghavan (Hainault and Clayhall)
Raghuran (Durham University)
JS Raghuran (Universities Athletic Union)
Raghu Singh (Weybridge Vandals)
J Raglan (Northumberland Under-13s)
TD Raglan (Cambridge Marylebone Cricket Club University, Durham Academy, Durham Second XI, Durham Under-17s, Gateshead Fell, Northumberland Under-13s, Northumberland Under-14s, Northumberland Under-15s, Sedbergh School, Tynedale)
M Ragnaugh (Blackheath)
RT Ragnauth (Cambridge University)
A Rags (Sussex Cricket League)
Ragsdale (Newark)
JH Ragsdale (Staffordshire)
Ragu (Middlesex Tamils)
A Raha (Camden)
K Rahad (Asian)
Rahaman (Southern Railway)
A Rahaman (East Essex)
A Rahan (Trojans, Trojans Third XI)
A Rahat (Trojans, Trojans Second XI, Trojans Third XI)
W Rahat (Asian)
Rahat Ullah (Old Brentwoods)
G Rahbour (Ford Sports Club)
O Rahdwhada (Bristol West Indians)
S Rahdwhada (Bristol West Indians)
M Raheel (Surrey Second XI)
M Raheel (East Lancashire Second XI)
M Raheel (Longsight)
Z Raheel (Home Counties Premier Cricket League)
Raheel Ahmed (Great Horton, Great Horton Second XI)
Raheel Ahmed (Leyton County)
Raheel Khan (Deando Ruxley)
Raheel Sarwar (Barking)
S Raheem (Manningham Mills)
Raheem Ali (Ford Sports Club)
Raheem Khan (May and Baker)
D Raheja (Alphington)
A Rahi (Eccleston)
S Rahi (Fordhouses)
S Rahi (Eastnor)
Rahib Ali (Derbyshire Academy, Derbyshire Second XI, Derbyshire Under-13s, Derbyshire Under-14s, Derbyshire Under-15s, Derbyshire Under-17s)
Rahib Ali (Rolls Royce)
Rahib Ali (Alvaston and Boulton)
M Rahil (North Maidenhead)
A Rahim (Sussex Women, Sussex Women Second XI)
A Rahim (Thornham, Thornham Second XI)
A Rahim (Gateshead Fell, Sunderland)
F Rahim (Trojans, Trojans Second XI)
J Rahim (Didsbury)
T Rahim (Irlam)
Y Rahim (Blackheath Wanderers City of London, City of London)
Y Rahim (Blackheath Wanderers City of London Second XI)
Rahim Ali (Alvaston and Boulton, Alvaston and Boulton Second XI, Derbyshire Under-15s)
Rahim Ali (Quarndon)
FHI Rahimtoola (Westminster School)
Rahman (RAM)
A Rahman (Manchester University)
A Rahman (Harold Wood)
A Rahman (Waltham)
A Rahman (Chislehurst and West Kent)
A Rahman (Burnham, Burnham Second XI)
A Rahman (Kenilworth, Kenilworth Second XI)
A Rahman (Ampfield)
A Rahman (Longsight Second XI)
A Rahman (Coventry and North Warwickshire Colliery)
A Rahman (Highfield)
F Rahman (Chignall)
G Rahman (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
H Rahman (Manningham Mills Second XI)
J Rahman (Slough Second XI)
M Rahman (Old Parkonians)
M Rahman (Harrow School)
M Rahman (Ampfield, Ampfield Crusaders, Ampfield Crusaders Second XI)
M Rahman (New Victoria)
MA Rahman (St Paul's School)
N Rahman (Elland)
N Rahman (Sussex Over-50s, Sussex Over-50s Second XI, Sussex Over-50s Third XI)
N Rahman (Pagham)
O Rahman (Berkshire Under-19s)
R Rahman (Foxton)
R Rahman (Scintilla)
S Rahman (Times Tigers, Wanstead)
S Rahman (Blackheath Third XI)
S Rahman (Lancashire Under-13s Women, Lancashire Under-15s Women)
S Rahman (Three Bridges Third XI)
T Rahman (Epping)
T Rahman (Catford Wanderers, Catford Wanderers Second XI)
Z Rahman (Blackheath Second XI)
Z Rahman (Morecambe)
Rahman Bhatty (Hainault and Clayhall)
N Rahmani (Kendal)
K Rahn (Bells Yew Green Women)
A Rai (Ashton-on-Mersey, Bedfordshire, Berkswell, Bredbury St Marks, Brockhampton, Budleigh Salterton, Cheltenham, Devon, Essex Second XI, Farnham Royal, Hatherley and Reddings, Herefordshire, Northamptonshire Second XI, Potterne, Syston Town, Westbury and District, Worcestershire Academy)
C Rai (Berkshire Under-15s Women, Berkshire Under-17s Women)
D Rai (Harold Wood, Old Parkonians)
D Rai (Norfolk Under-13s, Norfolk Under-14s)
D Rai (Harold Wood, Harold Wood)
K Rai (Leamington Khalsa)
R Rai (Exeter University)
R Rai (Kineton Sports and Social)
SS Rai (Gravesend Second XI)
H Raidi (Bristol West Indians)
Raihan Ahmed (Essex Development XI, Essex Under-17s, Middlesex Under-15s, Wanstead)
Raihan Hussain (Harold Wood, Harold Wood, Times Tigers)
S Raihnasinghe (Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
R Raihod (Warwickshire Under-17s)
Raikes (Western Command)
Raikes (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AK Raikes (Shrewsbury Saracens)
DCG Raikes (Gloucestershire, Kent, Oxford University)
FSW Raikes (Aldershot Division, Marylebone Cricket Club, Wellington College)
GB Raikes (Hampshire, Oxford University)
GC Raikes (Monmouthshire)
GT Raikes (Radley College)
HP Raikes (Hull)
KC Raikes (Wales)
M Raikes (Cumberland, Cumbria Under-17s, ECB Schools, Harrogate, Kendal, Sedbergh School)
M Raikes (Bowdon)
NC Raikes (Hampstead)
P Raikes (Harrogate)
P Raikes (Didsbury)
PA Raikes (Cumberland, Cumbria Under-17s)
SP Raikes (St John's School, Leatherhead)
TB Raikes (Oxford University)
WA Raikes (Wellington College)
WC Raikes (Monmouthshire)
C Railards (Dafen)
A Railton (Whalley Range)
JR Railton (Scarborough)
S Railton (Benwell, Lincolnshire A)
WJ Railton (Consett and District)
L Raiment (SE Opperman Limited Sports Club)
J Raimondo (Stoke D'Abernon)
J Rain (Longridge)
J Rain (Ribblesdale Wanderers)
SW Rain (Littleborough)
Rainbird (Basingstoke)
N Rainbird (Great Waltham)
B Rainbow (Lancing College)
C Rainbow (Durham Under-15s, South Shields)
C Rainbow (Birmingham University, Birmingham University Brewery School, King Edward's School Birmingham, Moseley, Old Edwardians, Perry Barr, Pickwick)
W Rainbow (Richmond)
Raine (Clarke's House Junior)
A Raine (Blyth)
A Raine (Blackhall)
AK Raine (Durham, Durham Second XI)
AO Raine (Durham, Malvern College)
BA Raine (Durham, Leicestershire)
C Raine (umpire)
DE Raine (King Edward's School Birmingham, Old Edwardians)
J Raine (Burton Leonard Women)
JB Raine (Uppingham School)
JE Raine (Northumberland)
JW Raine (Staffordshire)
L Raine (Eastern Command)
LS Raine (Castor and Ailsworth, Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire and Peterborough County Cricket Association Colts, Huntingdonshire and Peterborough Cricket Association, National Association of Young Cricketers South)
M Raine (Shropshire Under-15s Women)
NH Raine (Hampshire Women)
P Raine (Darlington)
PW Raine (Northumberland Cricket Association, Tynedale)
RJ Raine (Darlington Railway Athletic)
RO Raine (Durham)
T Raine (Durham, Gentlemen of Northumberland, Newcastle upon Tyne, Northumberland, Northumberland, Sunderland)
T Raine (Philadelphia)
T Raine (Durham Under-13s, Durham Under-15s)
T Raine (Durham Coast Cricket League)
G Rainer (The Forty Club)
L Rainer (Paultons A)
R Rainer (Norfolk and Suffolk)
Raines (Wiltshire)
TG Raines (York Nondescripts)
FW Rainford (Formby, Lancashire Second XI, Lancashire Under-25s, Liverpool and District Cricket Competition)
G Rainford (Yorkshire Over-60s)
J Rainford (Northumberland Development XI, Northumberland Under-15s, Tynedale)
J Rainford (Wisborough Green)
N Rainford (Preston)
S Rainford (Pulborough)
W Rainford (Great Eccleston, Great Eccleston Second XI)
EJCLRC Rainford-Brent (Braves, Diamonds, England Women, Knight Riders, Sapphires, Surrey Women, Surrey Women Second XI)
AW Rainger (Hornsey)
C Rainger (Sevenoaks Vine, Sevenoaks Vine Second XI, Tunbridge Wells, Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
AJ Rainham (Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Rainks (Hampshire Second XI)
G Rains (Yorkshire Second XI)
Rainsford (Worcestershire)
B Rainsford (Nottingham)
FJ Rainsford (Bedfordshire, Monmouthshire, Newport)
M Rainsford (Tamworth Second XI)
S Rainsford (Bromsgrove)
T Rainsford (Tamworth Second XI)
D Rainsford-Hannay (Wellington College)
Rainsley (Solihull)
C Rainsley (umpire)
E Raisbeck (Northumberland Banks)
MJ Raisbeck (Bradford/Leeds University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Ealing, Keynsham)
K Raise (scorer)
P Raisey (Old Elthamians, Old Elthamians Granby, Old Elthamians Granby Second XI)
Raisin (Essex Second XI)
C Raison (Essex Second XI)
J Raison (The Forty Club)
JP Raison (Marylebone Cricket Club, Winchester College)
M Raison (Essex)
RHM Raison (Eton College)
H Raistrick (umpire)
J Raistrick (Devon Under-15s)
P Raistrick (scorer)
C Rait (Havant, Havant Second XI, United Services Portsmouth)
RS Rait-Kerr (Army, Europeans)
B Rait-Smith (Monmouthshire)
FJ Raitt (Devon, Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club, United Services Portsmouth)
Raiza Gul (Highway, Highway Second XI)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive