CricketArchive

England Players (R)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

A R (Sheffield University)
C R (Epsom)
D R (Kidsgrove)
H R (Denby Second XI)
H R (Kidsgrove)
M R (Milton Abbey School)
N R (Bredon)
N R (Hayes Fourth XI)
R R (Mitcham)
S r (scorer)
T R (Damerham)
Ra (Honourable Artillery Company)
M Raadschelders (Plymouth)
Raansley (Middleton Stoney)
T Raavat (Leicester Caribbeans)
T Raavat (Leicester Caribbeans)
A Raavi (Chesham Fourth XI)
J Rab (umpire)
JS Rab (Clifton Flax Bourton)
SK Rab (Harvington)
A Rabadia (Heaton)
G Rabaghiati (Sedbergh School)
G Rabagliati (The Forty Club)
GIE Rabagliati (Sedbergh School)
I Rabagliati (Marylebone Cricket Club, Poynton)
I Rabagliati (Salesbury, Salesbury Second XI)
S Rabail Shah (Bolton)
Raban (Roding Valley)
R Rabani (Oxford and Bletchingdon Nondescripts)
Rabbani (Exiles)
A Rabbani (Retford Second XI)
A Rabbani (Great Harwood Second XI)
A Rabbani (West Essex)
K Rabbani (Chingford Second XI)
O Rabbani (Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-14s, Lincolnshire Under-15s, Lincolnshire Under-17s)
O Rabbani (Lindum)
O Rabbani (Lindum)
S Rabbani (Walthamstow)
F Rabbay (Handsworth Second XI)
R Rabbett (umpire)
B Rabbetts (Linden Park, Linden Park Second XI)
R Rabbetts (Godshill)
O Rabbini (Lincolnshire Under-17s)
R Rabbits (Damerham)
C Rabbitt (Hampshire Hogs)
J Rabbitt (Edwinstowe)
T Rabbitt (Clumber Park, Clumber Park)
Rabbshaw (Woodford Wells)
B Rabed (Werneth)
S Rabeendran (Prescot and Odyssey Second XI)
R Rabel (Chaldon CMO)
R Rabelt (Gentlemen of Shillinglee)
C Rabet (York University)
B Rabey (Bapchild Second XI)
P Rabey (Cambridgeshire)
A Rabhi (Indian Gymkhana)
A Rabi (Indian Gymkhana)
G Rabie (Little Stoke)
J Rabin (Mayor of Waltham Forest's XI)
Rabir Singh (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s)
Rabjohns (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
Rabjohns (West Women)
Rabjohns (Kenton)
D Rabjohns (Worcester City)
TS Rable (Bradfield College)
AH Rabling (Rugby)
Rab Nawaz (Great Horton)
Rabnawaz Khan (Rotherham Town, Rotherham Town Second XI)
Rabnett (Four Oaks)
G Rabnett (Ampleforth College)
G Rabnett (Ampleforth College Second XI)
J Rabnett (JT Morgan's XI)
JC Rabnett (Northumberland Club and Ground, Northumberland Second XI)
JJ Rabnett (Ampleforth College, Ampleforth College Second XI)
N Rabnot (Eastcote)
Rabnott (Eastcote)
G Rabnott (Battersea Ironsides)
Rabone (Olton)
A Rabone (Plessey-Roke Manor)
B Rabone (Yardley)
CH Rabone (East Staffordshire, Hertfordshire)
CH Rabone (St Albans)
G Rabone (East Staffordshire)
HF Rabone (East Staffordshire)
M Rabone (Four Oaks Saints Fifth XI)
SH Rabone (Hertfordshire)
T Rabone (Streetly Third XI)
W Rabone (Yardley)
W Rabone (Wednesbury)
A Rabot (Birkenhead Park)
A Rabot (Cheshire Under-14s)
A Rabot (Neston)
A Rabot (Cheshire Under-15s)
A Rabot (New Brighton)
Rabson (umpire)
E Rabson (Crowborough Women)
Rabushka Khan (Baildon Second XI)
Raby (Devizes Recreation)
Raby (Aldenham School)
Raby (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
Raby (Gentlemen of Bransford)
A Raby (Torquay)
A Raby (Hutton Rudby)
AC Raby (Southwark Clergy)
B Raby (Metropolitan Police C Division)
CR Raby (Pocklington School)
G Raby (London and Westminster Bank)
G Raby (Druids)
G Raby (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
G Raby (Milverton)
GH Raby (Felsted School)
H Raby (Huntingdonshire, Uppingham School)
J Raby (Lincolnshire)
J Raby (Bromsgrove Second XI)
J Raby (Bromsgrove, Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
J Raby (Gentlemen of Surrey Club)
J Raby (Todmorden Second XI)
J Raby (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
J Raby (Northumberland Women)
J Raby (Rochdale)
J Raby (Ryde, Ryde Second XI)
J Raby (The Forty Club)
J Raby (Ryde School)
J Raby (Sussex Junior Festival XI)
J Raby (Old Amplefordians)
JP Raby (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
LJN Raby (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
P Raby (Magdalene College, Cambridge)
P Raby (Bourton Vale)
PH Raby (Cambridgeshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Radley College)
R Raby (Warwick)
R Raby (Eagle Sports Club)
RS Raby (Norwood Club)
S Raby (Messingham)
T Raby (Bramshaw)
W Raby (Todmorden)
Raby-Cox (Wiltshire Under-19s)
G Raccah (The Oratory School)
P Racch (umpire)
Race (Beverley)
A Race (Bromsgrove)
A Race (Littleport Town)
D Race (Burnley)
E Race (Timperley Second XI)
E Race (Benwell)
EOE Race (Gentlemen of Essex)
EOE Race (Borough of Southwark)
G Race (Benwell Hill, Chester-le-Street, Washington)
G Race (Durham Under-15s)
G Race (Wickham Park Second XI)
HS Race (Bishop Auckland)
J Race (umpire)
J Race (Durham County Cricket League)
J Race (Cambridge University Women)
J Race (Winnington Park Second XI)
J Race (Cambridgeshire Young Amateurs)
K Race (Dukesmead Women, Middlesex Women)
M Race (Pylewell Park, Pylewell Park Sunday XI)
M Race (Hordle Village Second XI)
M Race (Cumnor)
M Race (Seaham Park)
MJ Race (Alderholt Second XI)
P Race (Backworth)
R Race (Salisbury Wanderers)
R Race (Woodgreen)
R Race (Timperley Second XI)
R Race (Timperley Second XI)
R Race (Timperley)
R Race (Timperley Third XI)
RM Race (County Club, Northumberland, Northumberland Schoolboys, Percy Main)
T Race (Crook and District)
T Race (Durham)
T Race (Old Vigornians Second XI)
T Race (Darlington Railway Athletic Second XI)
TTG Race (Abingdon School)
Z Race (Bembridge School)
I Rach (Suffolk Under-19s)
T Rach (Watford Town)
Rachael (Burntwood St Matthew's Women)
A Racham (London Fire Force)
J Rache (Richmond Legbreakers)
Rachel (Carmel College)
A Rachell (Inkberrow)
W Rachell (Inkberrow)
P Rachh (Desborough Town, Wellingborough Indians, Wellingborough Indians Second XI)
P Rachh (umpire)
HF Rachham (Bury St Edmunds Grammar School)
A Rachid (Surrey Cricket League)
J Rachid (Pakistan Centre)
U Rachid (Ealing)
T Rachit (Old Finchleians)
D Rachow (Ifield)
TB Racionzer (Scotland, Sussex)
B Rackall (Buckhurst Hill)
C Rackall (The Forty Club)
W Rackam (London Fire Force)
K Rackel (Sutton)
G Rackey (scorer)
AL Rackham (Epsom College)
AR Rackham (Norwich Grammar School)
L Rackham (Garboldisham)
N Rackham (Easton)
W Rackham (London Fire Force, London Fire Service)
C Rackley (Berkshire Under-14s)
C Rackley (Purley-on-Thames, Purley-on-Thames Second XI)
J Rackley (Berkshire Bantams)
P Rackley (Purley-on-Thames, Purley-on-Thames Second XI, Purley-on-Thames Third XI)
R Rackley (Watford Town)
R Rackley (St Albans)
M Racklyeft (Barwell)
R Racknay (North Wheatley with Leverton)
AJW Rackow (Dulwich College, Spencer, Surrey Under-13s, Surrey Under-14s, Surrey Under-15s)
M Rackowe (Colchester Cavaliers)
Rackshan (Chiswick and Whitton)
A Rackstraw (Royal Air Force Bomber Command)
M Rackyleft (Barwell)
P Rackyleft (Barwell)
P Radage (Grappenhall)
P Radage (Cheshire County Cricket League)
P Radage (Grappenhall)
P Radage (Cheshire Over-50s)
T Radage (Staffordshire Cricket Association)
T Radage (Caverswall, Leek)
T Radage (Staffordshire Under-19s)
T Radbeer (Middleton Cheney)
Radbourne (Great Alne)
NC Radbourne (Old Cranleighans)
W Radbourne (Harlow)
Radburn (Ariel Works)
Radburn (Chaddesley Corbett)
Radburn (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
D Radburn (Corley, Corley Second XI)
P Radburn (Kidderminster, Worcestershire Cricket Association)
T Radburn (Old Xaverians Second XI)
Radcliff (Sutton Coldfield)
H Radcliff (CD McIver's XI)
J Radcliff (Sherborne School A XI)
JR Radcliff (Queen's College, Birmingham)
P Radcliff (umpire)
Radcliffe (Royal Artillery)
Radcliffe (Kidderminster)
Radcliffe (Old Edwardians Second XI)
Radcliffe (MGTC)
Radcliffe (Boughton Hall)
Radcliffe (Brockenhurst County High School)
Radcliffe (Embley Park)
Radcliffe (Adastrians)
Radcliffe (Muswell Hill Royal British Legion)
Radcliffe (Chelsea Physical Training College)
Radcliffe (Rochdale)
Radcliffe (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
Radcliffe (Devon Dumplings)
Radcliffe (St Olave's School, York)
Radcliffe (Sherborne School A XI)
Radcliffe (Northenden)
Radcliffe (Ratcliffe College)
Radcliffe (Sherborne School A XI)
Radcliffe (4th Battalion Devonshire Regiment)
Radcliffe (St Anthony's School, Eastbourne)
Radcliffe(i) (Hemel Hempstead Town Second XI)
Radcliffe(ii) (Hemel Hempstead Town Second XI)
A Radcliffe (Durham Under-13s Women)
A Radcliffe (Women's Cricket Association)
A Radcliffe (Prior Park)
A Radcliffe (Ashton-under-Lyne)
AC Radcliffe (Southport and Birkdale)
AP Radcliffe (Beaumont College)
B Radcliffe (East Lancashire Wanderers)
B Radcliffe (Wimborne)
C Radcliffe (Central Lancashire League)
C Radcliffe (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
C Radcliffe (The Gemini)
C Radcliffe (scorer)
CS Radcliffe (Liverpool)
D Radcliffe (Dorset Colts)
D Radcliffe (Coventry Ramblers)
DE Radcliffe (Army)
DE Radcliffe (Dorset Rangers)
E Radcliffe (Sheffield Countryside Over-60s)
EJRH Radcliffe (Yorkshire)
EL Radcliffe (Malvern)
EWD Radcliffe (Worksop College)
F Radcliffe (Castleton)
F Radcliffe (Worksop College)
F Radcliffe (Rickmansworth and District)
F Radcliffe (Houses of Parliament Staff)
G Radcliffe (Lancashire)
G Radcliffe (Central Lancashire League)
G Radcliffe (Burton Leonard Women)
G Radcliffe (New Brighton Over-30s)
G Radcliffe (Wirral Schools)
GE Radcliffe (Leeds Women, London and District Women, South Women, Women's Cricket Association)
H Radcliffe (Women's Cricket Association)
H Radcliffe (Manchester Clifford)
HG Radcliffe (Merchant Taylors' School)
HJ Radcliffe (Free Foresters)
HJ Radcliffe (Beckenham)
HJRJ Radcliffe (Downside School, Downside Wanderers, I Zingari)
I Radcliffe (Lincolnshire Colts, Lincolnshire Under-17s)
J Radcliffe (Cheshire)
J Radcliffe (Emeriti)
J Radcliffe (Northern Universities Student Club Community Cricketers Elite)
J Radcliffe (Prior Park)
J Radcliffe (Stonyhurst Wanderers)
J Radcliffe (White Waltham)
J Radcliffe (Emeriti)
J Radcliffe (Burnopfield)
J Radcliffe (Rolls Royce Second XI)
JA Radcliffe (scorer)
JBE Radcliffe (Downside Wanderers)
JBE Radcliffe (Green Jackets)
JBE Radcliffe (Tidworth Garrison)
JBEH Radcliffe (Army, Downside School, Southern Command)
JE Radcliffe (Malvern)
JH Radcliffe (Haslingden Second XI)
JS Radcliffe (Bootle)
K Radcliffe (Yorkshire Colts)
L Radcliffe (Lancashire)
L Radcliffe (Yorkshire Second XI)
L Radcliffe (The Farmers' Club)
LC Radcliffe (Army)
LE Radcliffe (Malvern)
LE Radcliffe (Leamington College)
M Radcliffe (Hightown, Hightown St Mary's Second XI)
M Radcliffe (Bolton School)
M Radcliffe (Hightown Second XI)
MAJ Radcliffe (Downside School)
MF Radcliffe (Sherborne School)
MH Radcliffe (Downside School)
N Radcliffe (Two Counties Cricket Championship Over-50s)
N Radcliffe (Two Counties Cricket Championship Over-50s)
NR Radcliffe (Leamington College)
NR Radcliffe (Devonshire Regiment)
O Radcliffe (Downside School)
OB Radcliffe (Marylebone Cricket Club Schools)
OG Radcliffe (Gentlemen of the South, Gloucestershire, Somerset)
P Radcliffe (umpire)
P Radcliffe (The Gemini)
P Radcliffe (Eton Ramblers)
P Radcliffe (Aston University)
P Radcliffe (Dorset Rangers Over-35s)
P Radcliffe (Beaminster)
P Radcliffe (Sedbergh School)
P Radcliffe (The Gemini)
PA Radcliffe (Dorset Rangers)
PD Radcliffe (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
PJJ Radcliffe (United Services Portsmouth)
R Radcliffe (Dorset Rangers)
RA Radcliffe (Cheshire, Wallasey, Wallasey Second XI)
RA Radcliffe (Heavy Woollen District)
RB Radcliffe (Cambridge University)
RMC Radcliffe (Bolton School)
S Radcliffe (Christleton)
S Radcliffe (Lancashire XI)
S Radcliffe (Oakham School)
S Radcliffe (Liverpool)
S Radcliffe (The Oratory School)
S Radcliffe (Hemel Hempstead Town Second XI)
S Radcliffe (Hemel Hempstead Town, Hemel Hempstead Town Second XI)
SE Radcliffe (Worcestershire Club and Ground)
T Radcliffe (Alleyn's School)
W Radcliffe (Sale)
WE Radcliffe (City of London School)
WLA Radcliffe (Eton College, Eton College Second XI)
WSW Radcliffe (Shropshire)
WW Radcliffe (Quidnuncs)
Radclyffe (Sherborne School)
CJ Radclyffe (Gentlemen of Dorset)
Radcox (Park Hill)
Radd (Sunderland)
A Radd (Kangaroos)
A Radd (scorer)
C Raddcliffe (scorer)
M Raddigge (Bolton School)
C Raddon (Sarisbury Athletic, Sarisbury Athletic Second XI, Sarisbury Athletic Third XI)
J Raddon (scorer)
S Raddon (Sarisbury Athletic Third XI)
E Rademaker (IBM Hursley)
D Raderecht (Blackheath Second XI, Blackheath Third XI)
O Raderecht (Blackheath Third XI)
W Raderecht (Blackheath Second XI, Blackheath Third XI)
DA Radermacher (Westminster School)
Radesh (Barnet B's)
a Radev (Beaconsfield)
R Radfield (Army Women)
Radford (Lancashire)
Radford (Lincolnshire, Peterborough)
Radford (Springfield)
Radford (Dorridge)
Radford (Birmingham)
Radford (Solihull School)
Radford (St Peter's School, York)
Radford (Enfield)
Radford (St Mary's College, Southampton)
Radford (Ellingham)
Radford (Bristol Venturers)
Radford (Reigate Priory)
Radford (Lawton Hall)
Radford (Worcester Nomads)
Radford (Northamptonshire Second XI)
Radford (Manchester and Salford Co-op)
Radford (Burghley Park)
Radford (Gidea Park and Romford Second XI)
Radford (Sherborne School A XI)
Radford (Alwoodley)
A Radford (Longsight)
A Radford (Polesworth)
A Radford (Hurstpierpoint College)
A Radford (Preston Nomads)
A Radford (Lancashire Colts)
A Radford (Chelmsford Under-15s)
A Radford (Springfield)
A Radford (Cropredy)
A Radford (Oakham)
AB Radford (St Peter's School, York, St Peter's School, York Second XI)
AB Radford (St Peter's School, York Masters)
AB Radford (Old Peterites)
AD Radford (Sherborne School)
AJ Radford (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-16s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s, Oakham School)
AL Radford (Northern)
AT Radford (Burton)
B Radford (Surrey Second XI)
C Radford (Eckington)
C Radford (Hursley Park)
C Radford (scorer)
CC Radford (Wirksworth)
CT Radford (scorer)
D Radford (umpire)
D Radford (Liss)
D Radford (Eckington)
DJ Radford (Buccaneers, Eton Ramblers, Free Foresters, Old Hurst Johnians, Romany, The Stoics)
DM Radford (Wellingborough School)
EA Radford (Cheadle Hulme)
EF Radford (scorer)
F Radford (Wiltshire Women)
FJ Radford (umpire)
G Radford (Saddleworth and District Cricket League Colts)
G Radford (Bootle)
G Radford (Hucknall Torkard)
G Radford (Flowery Field, Flowery Field Second XI)
G Radford (Nottinghamshire Colts)
G Radford (Evesham)
G Radford (Compton and Shawford)
G Radford (Old Springhillians)
G Radford (umpire)
G Radford (Atherstone)
GE Radford (Lancashire Second XI)
GE Radford (Cheadle Hulme)
GVD Radford (The Quails)
H Radford (Devon Over-50s)
H Radford (Hucknall)
H Radford (Buckfastleigh Second XI)
HW Radford (Derbyshire)
HW Radford (AA Dean's XI)
HW Radford (Derbyshire Second XI)
I Radford (Walsall, Walsall Second XI)
IA Radford (English Schools Cricket Association North)
J Radford (umpire)
J Radford (Atherstone Town)
J Radford (Somercotes)
J Radford (Wollaton)
J Radford (Knowle and Dorridge, Knowle and Dorridge Second XI)
J Radford (Olton)
J Radford (Bedford Grammar School)
J Radford (Solihull School)
J Radford (Kiveton Park Colliery)
J Radford (Harthill, Harthill Second XI)
J Radford (Eckington)
J Radford (Teversal)
J Radford (Dorridge)
J Radford (Stonyhurst College)
J Radford (Derbyshire Under-14s)
J Radford (Royal Corps of Signals, Royal Corps of Signals Officers)
J Radford (Royal Corps of Signals)
J Radford (Teversal Second XI)
J Radford (Dorset Rangers)
J Radford (Stoughton and Thurnby Second XI)
J Radford (Harthill Second XI)
J Radford (Basford Mill)
J Radford (Bulwell)
J Radford (Hockerill)
J Radford (Newstead Abbey and Village)
J Radford (Thrumpton)
J Radford (Kiveton Park Colliery, Kiveton Park Colliery Second XI)
JDJ Radford (Bromsgrove School, Evesham)
JVD Radford (Old Bedfordians)
JW Radford (Nottinghamshire Colts)
K Radford (Blackpool Women, Fylde Coast Women)
L Radford (Buccaneers)
L Radford (Kirkby Portland Second XI, Kirkby Portland Third XI)
L Radford (Mansfield Hosiery Mills Fourth XI)
L Radford (Mansfield Fourth XI, Mansfield Third XI)
LA Radford (Leicestershire)
M Radford (Esher)
M Radford (scorer)
M Radford (Bedworth)
M Radford (Hambledon)
M Radford (Collycroft)
M radford (Maldon)
M Radford (Ratcliffe College)
M Radford (Hambledon Third XI)
M Radford (Surrey Over-50s Second XI)
M Radford (Hunningham)
M Radford (Belton)
M Radford (Hadleigh and Thundersley)
MF Radford (Buckinghamshire, Buckinghamshire Over-50s, High Wycombe)
N Radford (Harthill, Harthill Second XI, Harthill Third XI)
N Radford (Harthill, Harthill Second XI)
N Radford (Saddleworth and District Cricket League)
NJ Radford (St Peter's School, York)
NN Radford (Denstone College)
NV Radford (England, Herefordshire, Lancashire, Minor Counties, Transvaal, Transvaal B, Worcestershire)
P Radford (Mansfield Nomads)
P Radford (Robin Hood)
P Radford (Old Reigatians)
P Radford (Sherwood Colliery)
P Radford (Dover College)
P Radford (Barkingside)
P Radford (Babbacombe Second XI)
PJ Radford (Mansfield Nomads)
PJ Radford (Sherwood Colliery)
PJ Radford jun (Mansfield Nomads)
PJ Radford jun (Sherwood Colliery Second XI)
PJ Radford jun (Mansfield Nomads)
R Radford (Burton-on-Trent)
R Radford (Cuckney Second XI, Cuckney Third XI)
R Radford (Sherwood Colliery)
R Radford (Mansfield Nomads)
R Radford (Sherwood Colliery Second XI)
R Radford (Langwith)
RG Radford (City of London School)
RS Radford (Hurstpierpoint College)
S Radford (Berkhamsted)
S Radford (Blackheath Fourth XI)
S Radford (Purley)
S Radford (Wiltshire Queries)
S Radford (Fives and Heronians)
SJ Radford (Harrow School)
T Radford (Beckenham, Beckenham Second XI)
T Radford (Marple)
T Radford (Old Reigatians)
T Radford (Newbury)
T Radford (Bromley Town)
T Radford (Bratton Fleming, Bratton Fleming Second XI)
T Radford (Shobrooke Park)
TA Radford (Berkshire, Middlesex, Sussex)
TA Radford (English Schools Cricket Association South)
TA Radford (English Schools Cricket Association)
TL Radford (Bridlington)
TL Radford (Somercotes)
W Radford (Keighley)
WH Radford (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
WH Radford (Whalley Range)
WH Radford (Notts Forest)
H Radford-Jones (Derbyshire Under-13s Women)
R Radge (Canford Cygnets)
R Radhakirshnan (Southampton Travellers)
R Radhakrishan (Southampton Travellers)
A Radhakrishnan (Reading Women Second XI)
B Radhakrishnan (Himani)
J Radhakrishnan (Old Colfeians, Old Colfeians Second XI)
J Radhakrishnan (Eltham College)
J Radha-Krishnan (Kent Under-10s)
R Radhakrishnan (Cambridge St Giles)
R Radhakrishnan (Old Merchant Taylors, Old Merchant Taylors Second XI)
R Radhaksishnan (Grimsby Town Third XI)
J Radharkrishan (Eltham College)
R Radharrohnan (Butterflies)
S Radhawa (Harrow St Mary's)
A Radi (Hatherley and Reddings)
A Radia (Illston Abey)
B Radia (umpire)
B Radia (scorer)
H Radia (Bolton Indians, Bolton Indians Second XI, Bolton Indians Third XI)
M Radia (The John Lyon School)
R Radia (Chigwell School)
R Radia (The John Lyon School)
S Radia (Brinscall, Brinscall Second XI)
HLT Radice (Bedfordshire, Marlborough College)
HLT Radice (Gloucester Regiment)
HLT Radice (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
KA Radin (Wrekin College)
Radisa (Broxbourne Second XI)
S Radisa (Botany Bay Second XI)
Radish (Canford Cygnets)
A Radish (Canford Cygnets)
Radley (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
Radley (Farnham)
Radley (Saffron Walden Old Boys)
Radley (Bootham School)
A Radley (New Brighton)
AJ Radley (Trent College)
C Radley (RNS Hobbs' XI)
CT Radley (Auckland, England, England Under-25s, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
DB Radley (Repton School)
G Radley (Ruislip)
I Radley (Clayton West Second XI)
JA Radley (New Brighton)
K Radley (Sileby Town Women)
M Radley (Pegasus and Corringham)
M Radley (Lytham)
M Radley (Whitstable Second XI)
O Radley (Bishop's Stortford College)
O Radley (Farnham)
P Radley (Chorleywood, Chorleywood Second XI, Cross Arrows)
PCT Radley (scorer)
R Radley (Clacton-on-Sea)
R Radley (Southern Cricket League Under-25s)
T Radley (Taunton St Andrews)
T Radley (Farnham)
T Radley (Clayton West Second XI)
WA Radley (New Brighton)
HL Radloe (Marlborough College)
A Radloff (Free Foresters)
C Radloff (Spencer)
B Radlot (PR Hall's XI)
CW Radmall (Honourable Artillery Company)
A Radnedge (Dauntsey's School)
JH Radnedge (Bedminster)
K Radnedge (Dauntsey's School)
R Radnedge (Canford Cygnets)
S Radnedge (Canford Cygnets)
J Radnor (Shropshire Under-15s Women)
N Radnor (scorer)
C Radon (Morriston)
K Radon (Morriston)
P Radon (Morriston)
I Radotra (Sheffield University Staff)
A Radredge (Dauntsey's School)
A Radunovich (Exmouth)
RD Radworth (Chiswick Park)
Rae (Royal Air Force Henlow)
Rae (Stockport)
Rae (Northern)
Rae (Dowty Staverton)
Rae (Avoncroft)
Rae (Loughborough University Women)
Rae (Dowty Staverton)
Rae (Clayesmore School)
Rae (Bootham School Second XI)
A Rae (scorer)
A Rae (Highway, Highway Second XI)
A Rae (Backworth)
A Rae (scorer)
A Rae (Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI)
A Rae (Percy Main)
AG Rae (Liverpool, Northern)
AM Rae (Small Heath Unity)
B Rae (Market Deeping)
B Rae (North Lancashire Schools)
B Rae (Littleborough)
B Rae (Milnrow)
B Rae (Crompton)
C Rae (Derbyshire Under-25s)
C Rae (Irchester)
C Rae (Oxton)
CC Rae (Hurstpierpoint College)
CD Rae (Christ's College, Cambridge)
CEL Rae (Shrewsbury School)
D Rae (Bedworth, Bedworth Second XI, Nuneaton, Nuneaton Second XI)
D Rae (Atherstone Town)
D Rae (Darwen Third XI)
D Rae (Saracens)
E Rae (Wiltshire Women)
E Rae (The Forty Club)
EWE Rae (Liverpool)
G Rae (Bedford School)
G Rae (Clayesmore School)
GW Rae (Aston Unity)
J Rae (umpire)
J Rae (Sandycroft)
J Rae (Northern)
J Rae (Pytchley)
J Rae (Brinscall)
K Rae (Weldon)
KM Rae (Brighton College)
KM Rae (Sussex Martlets)
KN Rae (Sussex Martlets)
L Rae (Scholes Women, Wrenthorpe Women)
L Rae (Weldon)
L Rae (Shepley Second XI)
M Rae (Southwick)
M Rae (umpire)
M Rae (Tewkesbury)
RB Rae (Lancashire)
RB Rae (GA McEntyre's XI)
S Rae (Cambridge University Crusaders)
S Rae (Gaieties)
S Rae (Sidcup Second XI)
S Rae (Southgate)
S Rae (Buccaneers)
S Rae (umpire)
S Rae (South Hampstead)
S Rae (Acton)
S Rae (Oxfordshire Over-60s)
SA Rae (Sedbergh School)
W Rae (Cumberland)
W Rae (North Lancashire and District Cricket League)
W Rae (Cumberland)
WSD Rae (Royal Navy)
Raea Khan (Wilsons)
I Raebagiati (Jesters)
Raeburn (Royal Engineers)
Raeburn (Old Brentwoods)
APG Raeburn (Brentwood School, Stock)
J Raeburn (The Forty Club)
J Raeburn (Old Brentwoods)
JM Raeburn (Brentwood School, Essex Second XI, Gentlemen of Essex, Stock)
R Raee (Berkshire Under-17s Women)
Raees (Odney)
A Raees (Fordhouses)
A Raees (Roan and Lambethans Second XI)
A Raees (Egerton)
I Raees (Stoke Green)
Raees Khan (Manningham Mills Second XI)
Raees Khan (Bradford Colleges)
Raees Khan (Luton Area)
Raees Khan (Windhill Second XI)
Raees Khan (Copsewood West Indian Wanderers)
M Raeez (Whittingham and Goosnargh Second XI)
D Raegan (High Halstow Second XI)
K Raeisi (Prior Park College)
J Raenayake (Kent Over-50s)
J Rae-Palmer (Sussex Junior Festival XI)
Raes Amjad (Asian)
D Raesbeck (South Normanton)
Raes Khan (May and Baker)
DD Rae Smith (Radley College)
D Raestrick (The Forty Club)
R Raewoo (Epsom)
S Rafaidee (Water Orton Second XI)
S Rafaideen (Water Orton Second XI)
M Rafaqat (South East Reading)
R Rafaqat (Shinfield)
R Rafaqat (BCS Grosvenor)
R Rafaqat (Woodcote)
R Rafaqat (Sonning)
Rafaqat Ali (Aston-on-Trent)
Rafaqat Ali (Smethwick Second XI)
Rafaqat Ali (Pickwick Post and Mail)
Rafaqat Ali (Pakistan Kashmir)
Rafaqat Ali (Notts Unity Casuals)
Rafaqat Ali (Derby Congregational)
Rafaqat Hussain (Walsall YMF, Walsall YMF Second XI)
Rafaqt Ali (Nottingham Badshahs)
R Rafaquat (Sonning)
Rafay (Hamilton Lions)
S Rafe (Follands)
M Rafeeq (Woodley)
J Raffael (Oxford Downs)
M Raffall (Bristol and District Cricket Association)
FJ Raffan (Inland Revenue, London)
HM Raffan (Giggleswick School)
WJ Raffe (Ipswich and East Suffolk)
G Raffell (Northumberland Under-19s)
Rafferty (Odney)
Rafferty (Poole Grammar School)
AC Rafferty (Royal Artillery)
AW Rafferty (Erdington)
C Rafferty (Hampshire Under-15s Women)
C Rafferty (scorer)
C Rafferty (Goatacre)
CV Rafferty (Beaconsfield)
CV Rafferty (Old Hurst Johnians)
EV Rafferty (Cranleigh School)
GW Rafferty (Kenilworth)
HM Rafferty (Kenilworth)
J Rafferty (Kendal)
J Rafferty (Warton)
J Rafferty (Morecambe)
J Rafferty (St Mark's)
J Rafferty (Shireshead and Forton)
J Rafferty (Ferndown Wayfarers)
L Rafferty (Harrow Wanderers)
M Rafferty (Bledlow)
N Rafferty (Shireshead and Forton)
N Rafferty (Sandyford)
P Rafferty (Bankfoot Second XI)
PF Rafferty (Erdington)
T Rafferty (umpire)
A Raffety (Orleans Club)
CV Raffety (Minor Counties)
Raffey (Peckham)
Raff Hussain (Aldridge)
S Raffi (Follands)
M Raffill (Bristol and District Cricket Association)
MD Raffill (Gloucestershire Second XI)
A Raffique (Madni)
M Raffique (Yorkshire Under-17s)
D Raffle (Blyth)
L Raffle (Leamington)
R Raffle (Blyth)
G Raffles (Langley School)
H Raffles (umpire)
H Raffles (Cumberland)
Raffold (WE Horne's XI)
J Raffoul (Hampton Hill Second XI)
Raf Hussain (Fenton)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive