CricketArchive

England Players (P)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Partridge (Cheltenham Under-16s)
Partridge (CW Hawes' Lowestoft Selection)
Partridge (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Partridge (Denstone College)
Partridge (Major Thompson's XI)
Partridge (Newport Pagnell)
Partridge (Grantham)
Partridge (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
Partridge (Southsea Rovers)
Partridge (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
Partridge (Shepherds Bush)
Partridge (Wednesbury)
Partridge (R Smith's Essex XI)
Partridge (Norfolk and Norwich Club)
Partridge (New Milton)
Partridge (Barnt Green Second XI)
Partridge (Bishop Wordsworth's School, Salisbury)
Partridge (Highcliffe)
Partridge (King Edward's School, Birmingham Second XI)
Partridge (Pershore Second XI)
Partridge (EC Hornby's XI)
Partridge (Golborne)
Partridge (EW Dillon's XI)
Partridge (21st Battalion King's Liverpool Regiment (Pals))
Partridge (22nd Battalion King's Liverpool Rifles)
Partridge (18th (Service) Battalion King's Liverpool Regiment)
Partridge (EA Snowball's XI, NS Strathairn's XI)
Partridge (King Edward VII School, Sheffield Second XI)
Partridge (Bryanston School)
Partridge (Clayesmore School)
Partridge (Tonbridge)
Partridge (Swaffham)
Partridge (GH Dowty's XI)
Partridge (Devon Club and Ground)
Partridge (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
A Partridge (Warwickshire)
A Partridge (Norfolk)
A Partridge (Lord's Taverners)
A Partridge (G Speed's XI)
A Partridge (Oakfield, Oakfield Third XI)
A Partridge (New Milton)
A Partridge (New Milton)
A Partridge (Highcliffe)
A Partridge (Cookham Dean)
A Partridge (City of London Freemen's School)
AAH Partridge (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
AB Partridge (Leicester Montrose)
AH Partridge (Captain HB Sutherland's XI)
AJ Partridge (Framlingham College)
AS Partridge (Knighton, Knighton, Leicester Ivanhoe)
AW Partridge (Gentlemen of Hampshire, South Hants Club)
B Partridge (Mullion)
B Partridge (Allahakbarries)
BJM Partridge (Oxford University)
C Partridge (Northamptonshire)
C Partridge (Dartford, Dartford Second XI)
C Partridge (Gloucestershire Over-50s)
C Partridge (Bury St Edmunds, Norfolk)
C Partridge (Halstead)
C Partridge (Frocester)
C Partridge (New Milton)
C Partridge (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
C Partridge (umpire)
C Partridge (Dartford Grammar School)
C Partridge (Blickling)
C Partridge (Gloucestershire Over-50s)
C Partridge (scorer)
CA Partridge (Chiswick HC, London and District Women, Women's Cricket Association)
D Partridge (umpire)
D Partridge (Cambridgeshire Over-50s)
D Partridge (Great Oakley, Great Oakley Second XI)
D Partridge (Stony Stratford)
D Partridge (umpire)
D Partridge (Rochdale)
D Partridge (Crowthorne)
D Partridge (Crowthorne and Crown Wood, Crowthorne and Crown Wood Second XI, Crowthorne and Crown Wood Third XI)
D Partridge (Englefield)
D Partridge (scorer)
D Partridge (Stony Stratford Second XI)
E Partridge (Market Drayton)
E Partridge (Bloxwich)
E Partridge (Leicestershire Under-13s Women, Leicestershire Under-15s Women)
EF Partridge (Marylebone Cricket Club)
ERW Partridge (Norfolk)
ERW Partridge (Haileybury College)
ES Partridge (Marylebone Cricket Club)
ET Partridge (Norfolk)
F Partridge (Redditch Second XI)
F Partridge (Orleans Club)
F Partridge (Alexandra Park)
FG Partridge (Derby School)
G Partridge (Wales Under-15s)
G Partridge (Sherborne School)
G Partridge (Cheltenham)
GB Partridge (Malvern College)
GB Partridge (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
GE Partridge (The Forty Club)
GJ Partridge (Christ's Hospital)
HA Partridge (Darlaston Second XI)
HA Partridge (Coventry Clergy)
HC Partridge (Harrow School, Norfolk)
HC Partridge (Christ's Hospital)
HC Partridge (Dorset Rangers)
HC Partridge (Sherborne Pilgrims)
HC Partridge (Dorset Regiment)
HC Partridge (Dorset, Sherborne School)
HE Partridge (Dorset Regiment)
HR Partridge (The Leys School)
HW Partridge (Framlingham College)
I Partridge (Bournville)
I Partridge (Bardon Hill)
I Partridge (Loughborough Grammar School)
J Partridge (Stony Stratford, Stony Stratford Second XI)
J Partridge (Cheltenham)
J Partridge (Old Pauline)
J Partridge (Aldershot Command)
J Partridge (Gloucestershire Young Cricketers)
J Partridge (Royal Ascot)
J Partridge (Old Pauline)
JA Partridge (Worcestershire)
JC Partridge (Marylebone Cricket Club, Orleans Club, West Middlesex Rifles, Witham)
JE Partridge (England Women)
JG Partridge (F Marshall's XI)
JS Partridge (Ellesmere College)
K Partridge (umpire)
KG Partridge (Hampstead)
KJ Partridge (Denstone College)
L Partridge (Sherborne School)
L Partridge (Cuckney)
LA Partridge (Birmingham Municipal)
LE Partridge (Birmingham Municipal)
LF Partridge (Aldenham School)
M Partridge (North Enfield)
M Partridge (Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
M Partridge (Foster's School)
MC Partridge (Keble College, Oxford)
MD Partridge (Gloucestershire)
N Partridge (Winterslow)
N Partridge (Steeple Langford, Steeple Langford Second XI)
N Partridge (Wiltshire Under-17s)
N Partridge (Cottenham)
N Partridge (Bitteswell)
N Partridge (Brighton and Hove Women)
NE Partridge (Cambridge University, Free Foresters, Warwickshire)
NE Partridge (GEC Wood's XI)
NE Partridge (MK Foster's XI)
NE Partridge (Etceteras)
P Partridge (Bryanston Butterflies)
P Partridge (Dorset Rangers)
PJ Partridge (St Mary's Hospital)
PW Partridge (Felsted School)
R Partridge (Halstead)
R Partridge (Warwick School)
R Partridge (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
R Partridge (Blackpool Services)
R Partridge (G Speed's XI)
R Partridge (Northamptonshire Amateurs)
R Partridge (Cobham Avorians)
R Partridge (Claverley, Claverley Second XI)
R Partridge (Haverhill Second XI)
RB Partridge (Wellington College)
RC Partridge (Weymouth)
RC Partridge (Notts Amateurs)
RE Partridge (Dorset Regiment)
RH Partridge (Repton School)
RJ Partridge (Northamptonshire, Royal Air Force)
S Partridge (Salisbury Wanderers)
S Partridge (Steeple Langford)
S Partridge (Great Oakley Second XI)
S Partridge (Newark Ransome and Marles, Newark Ransome and Marles Fifth XI, Newark Ransome and Marles Fourth XI, Newark Ransome and Marles Second XI, Newark Ransome and Marles Sunday XI, Newark Ransome and Marles Third XI)
S Partridge (Alexandra Park)
S Partridge (umpire)
SM Partridge (King Edward's School, Birmingham, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, National Association of Young Cricketers North, Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Association, Old Edwardians Second XI)
SM Partridge (umpire)
T Partridge (Oxford University, Oxford University Authentics)
T Partridge (North London Balloon Barrage)
T Partridge (Earl of Carnarvon's XI)
T Partridge (Newark Ransome and Marles Fourth XI)
T Partridge (Hyde)
T Partridge (Oxford)
T Partridge (scorer)
TB Partridge (St John's College, Cambridge Second XI, Stamford)
TC Partridge (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Partridge (Glamorgan Colts)
W Partridge (Witham)
W Partridge (Herefordshire)
W Partridge (Worcestershire)
W Partridge (MW Alleyne's XI)
W Partridge (Little Harrowden)
W Partridge (Ryde School)
W Partridge (Frocester Second XI)
WEC Partridge (Haileybury College)
WW Partridge (King Edward's School, Birmingham, King Edward's School, Birmingham Second XI, King Edward's School, Birmingham Third XI)
A Parums (Old Elthamians, Old Elthamians Granby Second XI, Old Elthamians Second XI)
A Parums (Eltham College)
A Parvais (North Baddesley)
A Parvais (Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Third XI)
Y Parvais (East Lancashire Second XI, East Lancashire Third XI)
A Parvaiz (North Baddesley)
A Parvaiz (Hursley Park, Hursley Park Third XI)
H Parvaiz (Luton Hurricanes)
H Parvaiz (Hursley Park Third XI)
N Parvaiz (scorer)
A Parvak (North Baddesley)
V Parvathaneni (Exmouth)
V Parvathaneni (Newborough)
V Parvathaneni (Market Deeping)
V Parvatheneni (Castor and Ailsworth)
A Parvaz (Pak Shaheen, Pak Shaheen Second XI)
A Parvaz (Asian)
Parveen (High Wycombe Second XI)
H Parveen (Lancashire League Women)
Parveen Kumar (Almondbury)
J Parvees (Hampshire Cricket Academy)
A Parveez (Marston Green)
A Parveez (Four Oaks Saints Second XI)
A Parveez (Streetly Third XI)
A Parveez (Four Oaks Saints, Four Oaks Saints Third XI)
Parves (Hampton Hill)
P Parvesh (Dome Mission)
R Parvesi (Basingstoke and North Hants)
B Parvess (scorer)
B Parvess (Hampshire Under-13s, Hampshire Under-14s, Hampshire Under-15s)
J Parvess (Bearwood College, Eversley, Hampshire Cricket Academy, Hampshire Under-13s, Hampshire Under-14s, Hampshire Under-15s, Hampshire Under-17s)
Parvez (Pickwick Second XI)
Parvez (Allens Cross Second XI)
Parvez (Atherton)
A Parvez (Guildford City)
A Parvez (Loughton)
H Parvez (Major Langland's XI)
L Parvez (Bramley Second XI)
M Parvez (Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
M Parvez (Preston on Tees)
MS Parvez (Bedfordshire)
N Parvez (North Maidenhead Third XI)
N Parvez (scorer)
P Parvez (Derby Congregational)
R Parvez (Farnworth)
S Parvez (Gloucestershire Second XI)
Y Parvez (Aston Manor Third XI)
Parvez Ahmed (umpire)
Parvez Hussain (Aston)
Parvez Hussain (Aston Second XI)
Parvin (Waterlooville)
A Parvin (Southampton)
AW Parvin (Hampshire)
AW Parvin (Derbyshire Colts)
AW Parvin (Ipswich School)
F Parvin (C Booth's Hampshire Colts)
G Parvin (Portsmouth Community)
G Parvin (Bedhampton Third XI)
H Parvin (Leicester Banks)
L Parvin (Hampshire Club and Ground)
O Parvin (Portsmouth Community)
O Parvin (Bedhampton Third XI)
RA Parvin (Hurstpierpoint College)
S Parvin (Portsmouth Community)
W Parvin (341st Company, Army Service Corps)
B parvinda (Hambrook)
Parvinder (Hambrook)
Parvis (Wednesbury Second XI)
AR Parvis (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
RJ Parvitt
E Pary-Jones (The Forty Club)
D Pas (Alleyn's School)
M Pasannacharya (Hampton School Under-15s)
A Pascal (Leyland)
A Pascal (Denton, Denton Second XI)
E Pascal (King Edward's School, Birmingham Second XI)
G Pascal (Devon Over-50s)
N Pascal (Wiltshire)
P Pascal (Frenchay)
R Pascal (King Edward's School, Birmingham, Old Edwardians Association)
R Pascal (East Molesey)
T Pascal (Downside School)
W Pascal (Corsham)
W Pascal (Croydon Schools Cricket Association)
Pascall (Bexleyheath Second XI)
CT Pascall (St Paul's School)
DG Pascall (Bishop's Stortford College)
I Pascall (Dover Second XI)
L Pascall (Wolverhampton Ladies)
R Pascall (Burton Latimer Second XI, Irthlingborough Town, Irthlingborough Town Second XI)
T Pascall (The Forty Club)
TS Pascall (Law Society)
W Pascall (Gloucestershire Under-15s, Gloucestershire Under-17s, Wiltshire Under-13s, Wiltshire Under-14s)
W Pascall (scorer)
W Pascall (Corsham)
Wayne Pascall (Marshfield)
William Pascall (Marshfield)
N Pascall-Smith (Westerham)
Paschall (Cottesmore School)
A Pasco (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
Pascoe (Adderbury)
Pascoe (Bearsted)
Pascoe (Kings Heath Second XI)
Pascoe (Dunmow Second XI)
Pascoe (Gloucestershire Second XI)
Pascoe (Incogniti)
A Pascoe (Truro, Truro Second XI)
A Pascoe (scorer)
A Pascoe (The Forty Club)
A Pascoe (The Forty Club)
A Pascoe (Incogniti)
A Pascoe (Cornwall Under-14s, Cornwall Under-15s, Cornwall Under-17s)
A Pascoe (Hayle)
A Pascoe (Gloucestershire Over-50s)
A Pascoe (Cornwall Under-14s, Cornwall Under-15s)
A Pascoe (Cornwall Under-15s)
A Pascoe (Dunmow)
A Pascoe (St Just)
A Pascoe (Gloucestershire Over-70s)
B Pascoe (Cornwall Over-50s, Cornwall Over-60s)
B Pascoe (Ellingham Second XI)
C Pascoe (Troon)
C Pascoe (Ickenham Women)
CH Pascoe (Essex)
D Pascoe (Widnes)
D Pascoe (Hayle)
D Pascoe (Camborne)
D Pascoe (Warrington)
D Pascoe (Helston, Troon)
D Pascoe (Rainham Second XI)
D Pascoe (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
D Pascoe (Cornish Crusaders)
D Pascoe (Camborne)
D Pascoe (Cricket Society)
DH Pascoe (Cornwall)
E Pascoe (Alton Women)
EJ Pascoe (Cornwall Women)
G Pascoe (Stanton Harcourt)
G Pascoe (Incogniti)
G Pascoe (Wiltshire Over-50s)
G Pascoe (Wiltshire Over-50s)
GH Pascoe (umpire)
HG Pascoe (Worksop College Masters)
I Pascoe (The Forty Club West)
J Pascoe (Cornwall)
L Pascoe (Callington)
M Pascoe (Camborne)
M Pascoe (Old Simmarians)
O Pascoe (Cricket Society)
O Pascoe (Stanton Harcourt)
P Pascoe (Boring Surrey)
R Pascoe (Truro)
R Pascoe (Truro, Truro Second XI)
R Pascoe (Troon)
R Pascoe (Beacon)
R Pascoe (Cornwall Under-15s)
R Pascoe (Hayle)
S Pascoe (umpire)
S Pascoe (Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
T Pascoe (Bournemouth Women)
T Pascoe (WN Dorning's XI)
T Pascoe (St Just)
T Pascoe (Alton Fourth XI)
T Pascoe (Marlborough College)
TGB Pascoe (Hampshire Hogs)
VA Pascoe (Cornwall)
W Pascoe (Dunmow)
G Pascol (Wiltshire Over-50s)
A Pascorbe (The Forty Club)
R Pascual (Belper Meadows)
D Pasfield (Eight Ash Green Women)
Pash (City of London School (Latin Club))
Pasha (Stockport)
A Pasha (Hampshire Under-17s)
A Pasha (Stockport)
A Pasha (Merstham)
A Pasha (Ardleigh Green)
A Pasha (Ardleigh Green)
A Pasha (Loughton, Loughton Second XI)
A Pasha (Waltham)
H Pasha (Whalley Range)
H Pasha (Urmston)
I Pasha (Aztecs)
IA Pasha (Plympton)
M Pasha (Elsecar)
MK Pasha (Worksop College)
S Pasha (Edmonton)
Pasha Ali (Epping)
C Pashankar (Bury St Edmunds)
Pasha Qazim (Woodford Green)
Pashen (R Parry's XI)
A Pashler (Irthlingborough Town, Irthlingborough Town Second XI)
AG Pashler (Northamptonshire Second XI)
AJ Pashler (Cambridgeshire, Huntingdonshire)
J Pashler (Huntingdon and District)
Pashley (Staveley)
Pashley (Worksop)
Pashley (Carlisle)
Pashley (Derby Midland)
Pashley (The Forty Club)
A Pashley (Warwickshire Under-13s, Warwickshire Under-14s)
A Pashley (Nelson)
A Pashley (Clay Cross Works, Clay Cross Works Second XI)
A Pashley (Scunthorpe Town Fourth XI)
D Pashley (King Edward VII School, Sheffield)
D Pashley (Stone SP)
DK Pashley (Staffordshire)
DK Pashley (Staffordshire Cricket Association)
G Pashley (Nottinghamshire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Young Amateurs)
G Pashley (The Forty Club)
J Pashley (Colts of England, Sheffield Players Club)
J Pashley (Surrounding Clubs)
J Pashley (Sheffield)
J Pashley (Sheffield Wednesday)
J Pashley (Players of Sheffield)
J Pashley (Alkborough Third XI)
J Pashley (Scunthorpe Town Fourth XI)
JP Pashley (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JP Pashley (Marylebone Cricket Club)
K Pashley (umpire)
M Pashley (Owmby)
M Pashley (Colston Bassett)
M Pashley (Nottingham High School, Nottingham High School Under-14s)
M Pashley (Scunthorpe Town Fourth XI, Scunthorpe Town Third XI)
M Pashley (Owmby Third XI)
M Pashley (Plumtree, Plumtree Third XI)
S Pashley (Broughton Fourth XI)
S Pashley (Broughton Third XI)
R Pashman (Glasshouses Women)
Pask (Dartford Grammar School)
Pask (Sandhurst Wanderers)
Pask (Ashley House School)
Pask (Sawbridgeworth)
A Pask (Ashford Second XI)
A Pask (High Roding, High Roding Second XI)
C Pask (Tillingham)
C Pask (Maldon)
C Pask (Diss)
C Pask (umpire)
C Pask (Sawbridgeworth)
C Pask (Sawbridgeworth Second XI)
CMG Pask (Cricketers Club of London)
D Pask (Kent Second XI)
D Pask (Glamorgan Second XI)
D Pask (Bexley, Bexley Fourth XI, Bexley Second XI, Bexley Third XI)
DV Pask (Cambridgeshire)
K Pask (Norfolk Under-13s, Norfolk Under-14s, Norfolk Under-15s, Norfolk Under-17s)
K Pask (Diss)
K Pask (Garboldisham)
M Pask (Bexley, Bexley Fourth XI, Bexley Second XI)
M Pask (Dartford Grammar School)
T Pask (Southwick)
T Pask (Leighton Park School, Old Leightonians)
A Paske (St Lawrence and Highland Court, St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
B Paske (Barns Green)
EC Paske (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
I Paske (Llandysul)
L Paske (Barns Green)
T Paskell (Law Society)
M Pasket (Culford School)
NH Paskett (scorer)
Paskim (Buckinghamshire Under-25s)
Paskin (St Paul's Lozells)
PW Paskin (Rugby School)
WS Paskin (Ryburn Valley)
A Paskins (Locks Heath Fourth XI, Locks Heath Third XI)
B Paskins (Marlow Second XI)
C Paskins (Taplow)
CH Paskins (Ardingly College)
GDT Paskins (Buckinghamshire)
J Paskins (Locks Heath, Locks Heath Second XI)
M Paskins (Marlow)
N Paskins (Marylebone Cricket Club)
NKA Paskins (Buckinghamshire, Buckinghamshire Academy, Buckinghamshire Development XI, Buckinghamshire Under-14s, Buckinghamshire Under-15s, Buckinghamshire Under-17s, Frieth, Marlow)
R Paskins (Taplow)
R Paskins (Locks Heath Fourth XI)
T Paskins (Beaconsfield Third XI)
T Pasksins (Beaconsfield Third XI)
Pasley (South Devon and East Cornwall)
CR Pasley (Dorset)
H Pasley (Cornwall and Devon)
HS Pasley (Gentlemen of Devon)
RMS Pasley (Sherborne School)
I Pasley-Tyler (Stowe School)
JE Pasmore (Tonbridge School)
JE Pasmore (Tonbridge)
R Pasnell (scorer)
D Pasquariello (Kempston Hammers)
D Pasquariello (umpire)
d Pasquier (Patience Opera Company)
J Pasquill (Chichester Priory Park)
S Pasquill (Surrey Junior Women, Surrey Women Second XI)
Pasremar (Hockerill)
Pass (Birkenhead Park Third XI)
A Pass (Yorkshire and Derbyshire Club Cricket League)
C Pass (Leeds and Broomfield Women Second XI, The Mote Ladies)
D Pass (Haverhill)
D Pass (Martin Walters)
D Pass (Kiveton Park Colliery Second XI)
H Pass (Blackheath Proprietary School)
M Pass (Free Foresters)
NS Pass (Thornbury)
R Pass (scorer)
S Pass (Haverhill)
T Pass (Royal Air Force Strike Command)
C Passam (Gunnersbury Women, Redoubtables Women, Xwaafians)
B Passanger (Old Cheltonians)
Passant (Avoncroft)
A Passant (Ibstock Town Women, Leicestershire Under-13s Women, Leicestershire Under-15s Women, Leicestershire Under-17s Women)
J Passant (Maori Oxshott)
N Passant (Avoncroft)
T Passant (West End)
I Passaportis (Flashmen)
J Passar (umpire)
W Passas (Irby)
F Passell (Sussex Colts)
F Passell (Horsham)
B Passenger (Abbotskerswell)
BR Passenger (Devon, Old Cheltonians, Torquay)
M Passenger (Fulwood and Broughton)
N Passenger (Fulwood and Broughton Second XI)
Passey (Ombersley)
Passey (Hindlip and Fernhill Heath)
Passey (Ombersley)
A Passey (Warwick, Warwick Second XI)
A Passey (Knowl Hill)
K Passey (Birch Coppice Colliery and Wilnecote)
M Passey (Warwick, Warwick Second XI)
MFW Passey (Worcestershire)
T Passey (Gore Court, Gore Court Second XI)
A Passfield (Bagshot)
A Passfield (Bagshot Second XI)
A Passfield (Bagshot)
A Passfield (Bagshot Third XI)
B Passfield (Bagshot, Bagshot Second XI)
Passingham (Langley Manor Fourth XI)
Passingham (Easton and Martyr Worthy)
A Passingham (scorer)
A Passingham (Easton and Martyr Worthy)
AL Passingham (Leicestershire Women)
C Passingham (scorer)
E Passingham (Leicestershire Under-13s Women)
EG Passingham (Eastbourne College)
G Passingham (Langley Manor Third XI)
G Passingham (Bath and North East Somerset XI)
G Passingham (Basingstoke and North Hants)
GC Passingham (Timsbury)
R Passingham (scorer)
R Passingham (The Forty Club)
R Passingham (Petersfield)
T Passingham (scorer)
T Passingham (Petersfield)
T Passingham (Steep Second XI)
T Passingham (Southern Cricket League Under-25s)
T Passingham (Petersfield)
T Passingham (The Forty Club)
A Passingham EMW (scorer)
K Passlow (Bradford Women)
A Passman (Chaddesley Corbett)
A Passman (Ampthill Town Second XI)
A Passman (Ampthill Town)
AE Passman (Kenilworth, Leamington College, Leamington College Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, Milverton, Warwickshire Club and Ground)
AE Passman (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Passmore (Kingswood School)
Passmore (Robincroft)
Passmore (Bexleyheath Second XI)
A Passmore (Worcestershire Development XI, Worcestershire Under-13s, Worcestershire Under-14s, Worcestershire Under-15s)
A Passmore (Old Bristolians Westbury)
A Passmore (Congresbury)
A Passmore (Northamptonshire Under-13s Women, Northamptonshire Under-15s Women, Northamptonshire Under-17s Women)
A Passmore (Guisborough Second XI)
A Passmore (Himley, Himley Second XI, Himley Third XI)
A Passmore (Old Hill Second XI, Old Hill Third XI)
A Passmore (Guisborough)
B Passmore (Guisborough, Guisborough Second XI)
ES Passmore (Moor End)
G Passmore (Hampshire)
G Passmore (Deanery)
G Passmore (Northamptonshire Amateurs)
G Passmore (Banbury)
H Passmore (scorer)
J Passmore (Grayswood Third XI)
JJ Passmore (The Stoics)
L Passmore (Enville)
L Passmore (Lyndhurst and Ashurst)
M Passmore (Gunnersbury Women, Women's Cricket Association)
M Passmore (Banbury)
M Passmore (Northamptonshire Amateurs)
N Passmore (West Bergholt)
PAL Passmore (St Paul's School)
W Passmore (Robincroft)
D Passos (scorer)
L Passport (Lyndhurst and Ashurst)
K Past (Culford School)
J Pasteiner (Whalley Range Third XI)
Pastell (Royal Corps of Transport)
AML Pastellas (Hampshire Under-13s Women, Hampshire Under-15s Women, Hampshire Under-17s Women, Portsmouth Community Women, Portsmouth Community Women Second XI, Rowledge Women)
M Pastellas (Walthamstow)
S Pastellas (scorer)
T Pasterfield (Purbrook)
A Pasternak (umpire)
T Pasternak (umpire)
T Pasternek (umpire)
C Pastfield (Hockley)
C Pastfield (Westcliff-on-Sea)
Pastiaq Hussain (Colchester and East Essex Second XI)
EG Paston (Streatham)
C Pastor (G Robey's XI)
GC Pastor (Liverpool)
K Pasumarthi (Exiles)
Pat (scorer)
J Pata (England Blind)
D Patabendi (Bosham)
S Patabendi (Bosham)
TS Patabendige (Hampstead)
D Patadia (Bromyard)
Patail (Sutton)
S Patak (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Patakh (Indraprastha)
H Patan (Dogmersfield, Dogmersfield Second XI)
AJ Patankar (Sheffield Collegiate, Sheffield Collegiate Second XI)
A Patanker (Dulwich)
Nawab of Pataudi (England, India, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University, Southern Punjab, Western India States, Worcestershire)
Patch (Knebworth Park Second XI)
B Patch (Uphill Castle)
D patch (Midsomer Norton)
E Patch (Hope House School)
JB Patch (Merton College, Oxford)
M Patch (Uphill Castle)
RB Patch (Newton Abbot College)
RB Patch (Newton College)
T Patch (Sway, Sway Second XI)
WH Patcham (Colne)
TR Patcheham (East Gloucestershire)
C Patchell (scorer)
S Patchell (Fulwood and Broughton Second XI, Fulwood and Broughton Third XI)
A Patchet (Whatton and Aslockton, Whatton and Aslockton Second XI)
Patchett (St Andrew's)
Patchett (Arundel and Shoreham)
Patchett (Holkham)
F Patchett (umpire)
G Patchett (scorer)
J Patchett (Malvern College)
J Patchett (Halesowen, Halesowen Second XI, Halesowen Third XI)
J Patchett (Brockhampton Second XI)
JB Patchett (Bootham School)
L Patchett (Windsor Second XI)
P Patchett (Worcestershire Club and Ground)
PE Patchett (Bootham School)
PG Patchett (Worksop College)
R Patchett (Burnley Second XI)
R Patchett (Otley Mills)
S Patchett (Bourne)
T Patchett (scorer)
T Patchin (Sportsman)
Patching (Broadwater, Tarring and Sompting)
Patching (Northamptonshire Under-12s)
D Patching (Chestfield, Chestfield Second XI, Folkestone, Hythe, Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Patching (Bromley)
E Patching (Brixworth, Brixworth Second XI, Old Northamptonians, Old Northamptonians Second XI)
HJ Patching (Peterborough Town)
J Patching (Bramshaw)
J Patching (Earls Barton, Earls Barton Second XI)
J Patching (Stanton-by-Dale)
JH Patching (Peterborough Town)
K Patching (umpire)
K Patching (Chestfield Second XI)
M Patching (Earls Barton, Earls Barton Second XI)
M Patching (Todwick)
T Patching (Sportsman)
Patchitt (Nottingham)
BCA Patchitt (Charterhouse School)
E Patchitt (Nottinghamshire)
D Patchling (Marylebone Cricket Club)
BL Patchwood (The Forty Club Midlands)
A Patdiwala (Stockton, Stoke Green)
A Patdiwala (Harrow)
Pate (Nelson)
A Pate (Burnley, Lowerhouse)
A Pate (Burnley)
A Pate (Lowerhouse Third XI)
B Pate (Lowerhouse)
C Pate (Cranleigh)
GL Pate (Bristol Phoenix Women Second XI, Gloucestershire Under-13s Women, Gloucestershire Under-15s Women, Gloucestershire Under-17s Women)
H Pate (Isle of Wight)
HW Pate (Clifton, Surrey County School)
JR Pate (Wadham College, Oxford)
M Pate (Aztecs)
Martin Pate (Brondesbury, Brondesbury Second XI)
Matthew Pate (Brondesbury, Brondesbury Second XI)
N Pate (Cambridgeshire Over-50s)
R Pate (Rishton)
R Pate (Royal Household)
RH Pate (Burnley)
S Pate (Kenton)
T Pate (Medstead)
T Pate (St Albans)
W Pate (umpire)
W Pate (Portsmouth Borough)
W Pate (King's School, Ely)
R Patee (Whiteley Village)
Patefield (NALGO)
B Patefield (Brighouse, Brighouse Second XI)
G Patefield (Keighley and Craven District)
N Patefield (Brighouse Second XI)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2017 CricketArchive