CricketArchive

England Players (P)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Partridge (Cheltenham Under-16s)
Partridge (CW Hawes' Lowestoft Selection)
Partridge (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Partridge (Denstone College)
Partridge (Major Thompson's XI)
Partridge (Newport Pagnell)
Partridge (Grantham)
Partridge (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
Partridge (Shepherds Bush)
A Partridge (Warwickshire)
A Partridge (Norfolk)
AAH Partridge (King Edward's School Birmingham)
AB Partridge (Leicester Montrose)
AH Partridge (Captain Sutherland's XI)
AS Partridge (Knighton, Knighton, Leicester Ivanhoe)
AW Partridge (Gentlemen of Hampshire, South Hants Club)
B Partridge (Mullion)
BJM Partridge (Oxford University)
C Partridge (Northamptonshire)
C Partridge (Dartford, Dartford Second XI)
C Partridge (Gloucestershire Over-50s)
C Partridge (Bury St Edmunds, Norfolk)
C Partridge (Halstead)
C Partridge (Frocester)
CA Partridge (London and District Women, Women's Cricket Association)
D Partridge (umpire)
D Partridge (Cambridgeshire Over-50s)
D Partridge (Great Oakley)
E Partridge (Market Drayton)
EF Partridge (Marylebone Cricket Club)
ERW Partridge (Norfolk)
ET Partridge (Norfolk)
F Partridge (Redditch Second XI)
G Partridge (Wales Under-15s)
GB Partridge (Malvern College)
GB Partridge (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
GJ Partridge (Christ's Hospital)
HC Partridge (Dorset, Sherborne School, The Rest)
HC Partridge (Harrow School, Norfolk)
HC Partridge (Christ's Hospital)
HR Partridge (The Leys School)
I Partridge (Bournville)
J Partridge (Stony Stratford)
JA Partridge (Worcestershire)
JC Partridge (Marylebone Cricket Club, Orleans Club, West Middlesex Rifles, Witham)
JE Partridge (England Women)
JG Partridge (F Marshall's XI)
K Partridge (umpire)
KJ Partridge (Denstone College)
L Partridge (Sherborne School)
LA Partridge (Birmingham Municipal)
LF Partridge (Aldenham School)
MC Partridge (Keble College, Oxford)
MD Partridge (Gloucestershire)
N Partridge (Steeple Langford, Steeple Langford Second XI)
NE Partridge (Cambridge University, Free Foresters, Gentlemen, Warwickshire)
PJ Partridge (St Mary's Hospital)
R Partridge (Halstead)
R Partridge (Blackpool Services)
RB Partridge (Wellington College)
RH Partridge (Repton School)
RJ Partridge (Northamptonshire, Royal Air Force)
SM Partridge (King Edward's School Birmingham, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, National Association of Young Cricketers North, Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Association, Old Edwardians Second XI)
T Partridge (Oxford University, Oxford University Authentics)
TB Partridge (Stamford)
TC Partridge (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Partridge (Glamorgan Colts)
W Partridge (Witham)
W Partridge (Herefordshire)
WEC Partridge (Haileybury College)
WW Partridge (King Edward's School Birmingham, King Edward's School Birmingham Third XI)
A Parums (Old Elthamians, Old Elthamians Granby Second XI, Old Elthamians Second XI)
A Parvais (North Baddesley)
Y Parvais (East Lancashire Second XI, East Lancashire Third XI)
V Parvathaneni (Exmouth)
A Parvaz (Pak Shaheen, Pak Shaheen Second XI)
H Parveen (Lancashire League Women)
A Parveez (Four Oaks Saints Second XI)
B Parvess (scorer)
B Parvess (Hampshire Under-13s, Hampshire Under-14s)
J Parvess (Bearwood College, Eversley, Hampshire Cricket Academy, Hampshire Under-13s, Hampshire Under-14s, Hampshire Under-15s, Hampshire Under-17s)
M Parvez (Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
MS Parvez (Bedfordshire)
S Parvez (Gloucestershire Second XI)
AW Parvin (Hampshire)
AR Parvis (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
RJ Parvitt
A Pascal (Leyland)
A Pascal (Denton, Denton Second XI)
E Pascal (King Edward's School Birmingham Second XI)
P Pascal (Frenchay)
R Pascal (King Edward's School Birmingham, Old Edwardians)
CT Pascall (St Paul's School)
DG Pascall (Bishop's Stortford College)
L Pascall (Wolverhampton Ladies)
T Pascall (The Forty Club)
W Pascall (Wiltshire Under-13s, Wiltshire Under-14s)
W Pascall (Corsham)
N Pascall-Smith (Westerham)
Pascoe (Adderbury)
A Pascoe (Cornwall Under-14s, Cornwall Under-15s, Cornwall Under-17s)
A Pascoe (Truro, Truro Second XI)
B Pascoe (Cornwall Over-50s, Cornwall Over-60s)
C Pascoe (Troon)
CH Pascoe (Essex)
D Pascoe (Widnes)
D Pascoe (Hayle)
D Pascoe (Camborne)
D Pascoe (Warrington)
D Pascoe (Helston, Troon)
D Pascoe (Rainham Second XI)
DH Pascoe (Cornwall)
EJ Pascoe (Cornwall Women)
J Pascoe (Cornwall)
L Pascoe (Callington)
M Pascoe (Camborne)
R Pascoe (Truro)
R Pascoe (Truro, Truro Second XI)
T Pascoe (Bournemouth Women)
TGB Pascoe (Hampshire Hogs)
VA Pascoe (Cornwall)
R Pascual (Belper Meadows)
Pasha (Stockport)
A Pasha (Hampshire Under-17s)
I Pasha (Aztecs)
MK Pasha (Worksop College)
Pasha Ali (Epping)
Pasha Qazim (Woodford Green)
AG Pashler (Northamptonshire Second XI)
AJ Pashler (Cambridgeshire, Huntingdonshire)
Pashley (Staveley)
Pashley (Worksop)
Pashley
A Pashley (Warwickshire Under-13s, Warwickshire Under-14s)
A Pashley (Nelson)
DK Pashley (Staffordshire)
G Pashley (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
J Pashley (Colts of England, Sheffield Players Club)
JP Pashley (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Pashley (Owmby)
A Pask (Ashford Second XI)
C Pask (Tillingham)
D Pask (Kent Second XI)
D Pask (Glamorgan Second XI)
D Pask (Bexley, Bexley Fourth XI, Bexley Second XI, Bexley Third XI)
DV Pask (Cambridgeshire)
K Pask (Norfolk Under-13s, Norfolk Under-14s, Norfolk Under-15s, Norfolk Under-17s)
K Pask (Diss)
M Pask (Bexley, Bexley Fourth XI, Bexley Second XI)
T Pask (Southwick)
A Paske (St Lawrence and Highland Court, St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
EC Paske (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
I Paske (Llandysul)
NH Paskett (scorer)
CH Paskins (Ardingly College)
GDT Paskins (Buckinghamshire)
J Paskins (Locks Heath, Locks Heath Second XI)
NKA Paskins (Buckinghamshire, Buckinghamshire Academy, Buckinghamshire Under-14s, Buckinghamshire Under-15s, Buckinghamshire Under-17s, Frieth, Marlow)
Pasley (South Devon and East Cornwall)
H Pasley (Cornwall and Devon)
HS Pasley (Gentlemen of Devon)
RMS Pasley (Sherborne School)
I Pasley-Tyler (Stowe School)
JE Pasmore (Tonbridge School)
M Pasmore (Women's Cricket Association)
S Pasquill (Surrey Women Second XI)
A Pass (Yorkshire and Derbyshire Club Cricket League)
C Pass (Leeds and Broomfield Women Second XI)
D Pass (Haverhill)
H Pass (Blackheath Proprietary School)
T Pass (Royal Air Force Strike Command)
A Passant (Leicestershire Under-13s Women)
T Passant (West End (Esher))
J Passar (umpire)
W Passas (Irby)
BR Passenger (Devon, Old Cheltonians, Torquay)
M Passenger (Fulwood and Broughton)
N Passenger (Fulwood and Broughton Second XI)
A Passey (Warwick, Warwick Second XI)
M Passey (Warwick, Warwick Second XI)
MFW Passey (Worcestershire)
T Passey (Gore Court, Gore Court Second XI)
A Passfield (Bagshot)
Passingham (Langley Manor Fourth XI)
A Passingham (scorer)
AL Passingham (Leicestershire Women)
E Passingham (Leicestershire Under-13s Women)
EG Passingham (Eastbourne College)
GC Passingham (Timsbury)
R Passingham (scorer)
T Passingham (Petersfield)
T Passingham (scorer)
K Passlow (Bradford Women)
A Passman (Chaddesley Corbett)
AE Passman (Kenilworth, Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Passmore (Worcestershire Under-13s, Worcestershire Under-14s, Worcestershire Under-15s)
A Passmore (Old Bristolians Westbury)
A Passmore (Northamptonshire Under-13s Women, Northamptonshire Under-15s Women)
ES Passmore (Moor End)
G Passmore (Hampshire)
H Passmore (scorer)
L Passmore (Enville)
PAL Passmore (St Paul's School)
A Pastellas (Hampshire Under-13s Women, Hampshire Under-15s Women, Hampshire Under-17s Women, Portsmouth Community Women, Portsmouth Community Women Second XI, Rowledge Women)
S Pastellas (scorer)
C Pastfield (Hockley)
C Pastfield (Westcliff-on-Sea)
EG Paston (Streatham)
GC Pastor (Liverpool)
J Pata (England Blind)
TS Patabendige (Hampstead)
D Patadia (Bromyard)
Patail (Sutton)
AJ Patankar (Sheffield Collegiate, Sheffield Collegiate Second XI)
Nawab of Pataudi (England, Gentlemen, India, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University, Southern Punjab, The Rest, Western India States, Worcestershire)
WH Patcham (Colne)
TR Patcheham (East Gloucestershire)
C Patchell (scorer)
Patchett (St Andrew's)
Patchett (Arundel and Shoreham)
J Patchett (Malvern College)
P Patchett (Worcestershire Club and Ground)
PG Patchett (Worksop College)
R Patchett (Burnley Second XI)
S Patchett (Bourne)
Patching (Broadwater, Tarring and Sompting)
D Patching (Chestfield, Folkestone, Hythe, Marylebone Cricket Club)
E Patching (Brixworth, Old Northamptonians)
HJ Patching (Peterborough Town)
JH Patching (Peterborough Town)
K Patching (umpire)
BCA Patchitt (Charterhouse School)
E Patchitt (Nottinghamshire)
A Patdiwala (Stockton, Stoke Green)
A Patdiwala (Harrow)
Pate (Nelson)
A Pate (Burnley, Lowerhouse)
A Pate (Burnley)
B Pate (Lowerhouse)
G Pate (Bristol Phoenix Women Second XI, Gloucestershire Under-13s Women, Gloucestershire Under-15s Women, Gloucestershire Under-17s Women)
JR Pate (Wadham College, Oxford)
N Pate (Cambridgeshire Over-50s)
R Pate (Rishton)
RH Pate (Burnley)
W Pate (umpire)
B Patefield (Brighouse Second XI)
G Patefield (Keighley and Craven District)
Patel (Walmley)
Patel (Woodford Green)
Patel (Smethwick)
Patel (Wolverhampton)
Patel (Penkridge)
Patel (Ekco Monarchs and Trojans)
Patel (Old Hill)
A Patel (Bradford/Leeds University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Warwickshire Second XI)
A Patel (Bedfordshire, Bedfordshire Association of Cricket Clubs, Luton Town)
A Patel (Buckhurst Hill)
A Patel (Bardoli)
A Patel (Church Second XI, Church Third XI)
A Patel (Essex Academy, Essex Development XI, Essex Under-17s, South Woodford)
A Patel (Harrogate)
A Patel (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association)
A Patel (Bexley Fourth XI, Bexley Third XI)
A Patel (Sandiacre Town, Sandiacre Town Second XI)
A Patel (Darcy Lever)
A Patel (Fulwood and Broughton)
A Patel (Wolverhampton)
A Patel (Mitcham)
A Patel (Mitcham)
A Patel (Radlett)
A Patel (umpire)
A Patel (Staffordshire Under-17s)
A Patel (Bedfordshire Development XI, Bedfordshire Under-14s, Bedfordshire Under-17s)
A Patel (Essex Over-50s)
A Patel (Surrey Under-13s, Surrey Under-14s, Surrey Under-15s)
A Patel (Fordhouses)
A Patel (BAE Warton)
A Patel (BAE Warton)
A Patel (South Hampstead)
A Patel (Essex Under-15s)
A Patel (Barrow)
A Patel (Stanmore)
A Patel (Old Elthamians, Old Elthamians Second XI)
A Patel (Illston Abey)
A Patel (Staffordshire Under-13s, Staffordshire Under-14s, Staffordshire Under-15s)
A Patel (Warwickshire Women)
A Patel (Wembley)
A Patel (Illston Abey)
A Patel (Caterham School)
A Patel (Lancaster)
A Patel (Berkshire Under-15s Women, Berkshire Under-17s Women, Reading Women, Reading-Ridgeway Women)
A Patel (Surrey Cricket League)
A Patel (Tonge)
A Patel (Beckenham, Beckenham Second XI)
A Patel (University of London)
A Patel (Aston Unity Second XI, Aston Unity Third XI)
A Patel (Nassington)
A Patel (Bedford School)
A Patel (Bexley, Bexley Fourth XI, Bexley Second XI)
A Patel (Pudsey Congs)
A Patel (Coleshill)
A Patel (Essex Under-13s)
A Patel (East Lancashire Second XI)
A Patel (North Maidenhead)
A Patel (Ongar)
A Patel (Gloucester City Winget)
A Patel (South Woodford)
A Patel (Bedfordshire Under-13s, Bedfordshire Under-14s, Bedfordshire Under-15s)
A Patel (Staffordshire Under-15s)
A Patel (Overton Second XI)
A Patel (Noak Hill Taverners)
A Patel (Leyton County)
A Patel (Old Edwardians Second XI)
A Patel (Penn)
A Patel (The Forty Club)
A Patel (Sidcup Second XI)
A Patel (Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
A Patel (Bickley Park Second XI)
A Patel (Harrow St Mary's)
A Patel (Newham)
A Patel (Walmley Second XI)
A Patel (Beckenham Second XI)
A Patel (Manningham Mills)
A Patel (Horwich)
A Patel (Clayton and Belgrave Adelaide)
A Patel (Dumbleton)
A Patel (Weekley and Warkton)
A Patel (Water Orton Third XI)
A Patel (Whittingham and Goosnargh, Whittingham and Goosnargh Second XI)
Aamir Patel (Whittingham and Goosnargh)
Akhil Patel (Derbyshire, Nottinghamshire)
Akhil Patel (Radcliffe)
Akhtarhushen Patel (Whittingham and Goosnargh)
Alpesh Patel (Wellingborough Indians)
Amar Patel (Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-14s, Hertfordshire Under-15s, Hertfordshire Under-17s)
Amit Patel (Wellingborough Indians)
Anaesh Patel (West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
Asfaq Patel (Whittingham and Goosnargh, Whittingham and Goosnargh Second XI)
Ash Patel (Hertfordshire Under-15s)
Ash Patel (Warlingham)
Ashfaque Patel (Great Eccleston, Great Eccleston Second XI)
Ashvin Patel (Leicester Banks)
Asif Patel (Whittingham and Goosnargh Second XI)
Asif Patel (Griff and Coton)
Atish Patel (Leicester Banks)
AB Patel (umpire)
AD Patel (Brentwood, Essex Over-50s Second XI, Essex Over-60s, Essex Over-60s Second XI)
AJ Patel (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI)
AJ Patel (Water Orton, Water Orton Second XI)
AJ Patel (Horwich RMI)
AJ Patel (West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
AK Patel (Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University)
AM Patel (Fulwood and Broughton, Fulwood and Broughton Second XI)
AN Patel (Essex Under-17s, Wanstead)
AR Patel (Cambridge University, Cambridge University Crusaders, Hinckley Town, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s)
AR Patel (Oxford University, Oxford University Authentics)
AS Patel (Durham, Middlesex, Minor Counties)
AV Patel (Cheltenham College)
B Patel (Nottinghamshire Cricket Board)
B Patel (Pickwick)
B Patel (Downham and Bellingham, Downham and Bellingham Second XI)
B Patel (Leicester Banks)
B Patel (Yorkshire Women)
B Patel (Walmley, Walmley Second XI, Walmley Third XI)
B Patel (Spencer)
B Patel (Hampstead)
B Patel (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s)
B Patel (Whittingham and Goosnargh)
B Patel (Aztecs)
B Patel (Gidea Park and Romford)
B Patel (Asian, Asian)
B Patel (West Bromwich Dartmouth, West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
B Patel (Reading)
B Patel (Worcestershire Under-14s, Worcestershire Under-15s, Worcestershire Under-17s)
B Patel (Surrey Under-13s)
B Patel (West Indian Cavaliers)
B Patel (Colne)
B Patel (Solihull Blossomfield)
B Patel (Congresbury)
B Patel (Ambleside Second XI)
B Patel (Hornsey)
B Patel (Tennyson)
B Patel (Old Wilsonians, Old Wilsonians Second XI)
B Patel (Bromley Town Second XI)
B Patel (Lutterworth)
B Patel (Warlingham)
BK Patel (Warwickshire Second XI, Warwickshire Under-15s, Warwickshire Under-17s, Warwickshire Under-19s)
BM Patel (Old Alleynians)
BN Patel (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI)
BN Patel (King Edward's School Birmingham)
BN Patel (Leicestershire Women, Warwickshire Women)
BN Patel (Marylebone Cricket Club)
BN Patel (Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Patel (Hornsey)
C Patel (Smethwick)
C Patel (Harrow)
C Patel (Kirkham and Wesham)
C Patel (Wembley)
C Patel (English Universities Midlands)
C Patel (Middlesex County Cricket League)
C Patel (Idle, Idle Second XI)
C Patel (Indian Gymkhana)
C Patel (Headstone Manor Women)
C Patel (Newick)
C Patel (Earls Colne)
CM Patel (Hampshire, Middlesex Cricket Board, Oxford University)
D Patel (Cumberland)
D Patel (Leicestershire Second XI)
D Patel (Hythe, Hythe Second XI)
D Patel (Hainault and Clayhall)
D Patel (Purley)
D Patel (Walmley, Walmley Second XI)
D Patel (Old Edwardians)
D Patel (Wolverhampton)
D Patel (Old Hill)
D Patel (Aztecs, Aztecs)
D Patel (Gloucestershire Under-17s, Gloucestershire Under-19s)
D Patel (Berkshire Under-15s)
D Patel (Norcross)
D Patel (Old Chelmsfordians)
D Patel (Huntingdonshire Under-13s)
D Patel (Kibworth)
D Patel (Preston)
D Patel (Kent Under-15s)
D Patel (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s)
D Patel (Bedfordshire Over-50s, Bedfordshire Under-13s, Bedfordshire Under-14s, Bedfordshire Under-15s, Bedfordshire Under-17s)
D Patel (Bowdon)
D Patel (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s)
D Patel (umpire)
D Patel (Hadleigh and Thundersley)
D Patel (Keynsham)
D Patel (Bedfordshire County League)
D Patel (North Runcton)
D Patel (Lloyds Bank)
D Patel (Brixworth)
D Patel (Penn)
D Patel (Middlesex Under-13s)
D Patel (Worcestershire Under-13s, Worcestershire Under-14s)
D Patel (scorer)
D Patel (Hampstead)
D Patel (Surrey Under-13s, Surrey Under-14s, Surrey Under-15s, Surrey Under-16s)
D Patel (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-11s, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-13s)
D Patel (New XI)
D Patel (Northowram Fields)
D Patel (Wellingborough Indians)
D Patel (Overstone Park)
D Patel (Oxford Second XI)
D Patel (Bexleyheath)
D Patel (Bedworth Second XI)
D Patel (Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Patel (Luton Town)
D Patel (Worcestershire Under-13s, Worcestershire Under-14s, Worcestershire Under-15s)
D Patel (Solihull Blossomfield, Solihull Blossomfield Second XI, Solihull Blossomfield Third XI)
D Patel (Stoughton and Thurnby)
D Patel (Liverpool, Vernon Carus, Vernon Carus Second XI)
D Patel (Harrow Town)
D Patel (Brentham)
D Patel (Bexleyheath Second XI)
D Patel (Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
D Patel (Sidcup Second XI)
D Patel (Sidcup Second XI)
D Patel (Halesowen, Halesowen Second XI, Halesowen Third XI)
D Patel (Highway, Highway Second XI, Highway Third XI)
D Patel (Bowling Old Lane)
D Patel (Kempton)
D Patel (Uppingham School)
D Patel (Eastbourne)
D Patel (Coventry Schools)
D Patel (Whiteley Village)
D Patel (South Hampstead)
Danny Patel (Ram)
Dhrupad Patel (Old Colfeians Second XI)
Dhruv Patel (Old Parkonians)
Dilan Patel (Old Parkonians)
Dilip Patel (Monton and Weaste)
Dipak Patel (Monton and Weaste)
DB Patel (Worcestershire Cricket Board)
DC Patel (Warwickshire Under-13s Women)
DH Patel (Harrow Town)
DK Patel (Greater Manchester South Under-16s)
DR Patel (Harrow Town)
DV Patel (Gloucestershire Second XI, Gloucestershire Under-17s)
E Patel (Middlesex Under-11s Women, Middlesex Under-13s Women)
E Patel (Radcliffe)
E Patel (Great Eccleston)
E Patel (Griff and Coton)
E Patel (Old Dunstonians and CUACO, Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
F Patel (Leicestershire Second XI, Shropshire)
F Patel (Church Third XI)
F Patel (Woodford Green)
F Patel (Morecambe)
F Patel (Farnworth)
F Patel (Leyland Motors)
F Patel (Northern Cricket League)
F Patel (Leyland)
F Patel (East Lancashire Second XI)
F Patel (Asian)
G Patel (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Rugeley)
G Patel (umpire)
G Patel (Hertfordshire Under-13s Women)
G Patel (York)
G Patel (Leeds and Broomfield Women Second XI)
G Patel (Wellingborough Indians)
G Patel (Newham)
G Patel (Willclare)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive