|
E Plasket |
(Maidenhead) |
|
TH Plasket |
(Harrow School) |
|
Plaskett |
(Grimsby Teachers) |
|
B Plaskett |
(Midlands Club Cricket Conference) |
|
B Plaskett |
(Stratford-upon-Avon) |
|
D Plaskett |
(Lincolnshire A) |
|
K Plaskett |
(Redlynch and Hale, Redlynch and Hale Second XI) |
|
Plaskitt |
(Clee Rovers) |
|
Plaskitt |
(TE McCann's XI) |
|
Plaskitt |
(Immingham) |
|
Plaskitt |
(Healing Clee Rovers) |
|
D Plaskitt |
(Grimsby and District Cricket League, Lincolnshire A, Lincolnshire Under-23s) |
|
G Plaskitt |
(Lincolnshire) |
|
G Plaskitt |
(Immingham) |
|
H Plaskitt |
(Westminster School) |
|
J Plaskitt |
(Holton-le-Clay Third XI) |
|
J Plaskitt |
(Holton-le-Clay) |
|
J Plaskitt |
(Holton-le-Clay Second XI) |
|
L Plaskitt |
(Lincolnshire Under-13s Women) |
|
Plaskow |
(Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School) |
|
A Plaskow |
(Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School) |
|
S Plaskow |
(Aldenham School) |
|
B Plass |
(Old Hill Third XI) |
|
Z Plass |
(Caldy) |
|
A Plaster |
(Egerton Park) |
|
H Plaster |
(Oakham) |
|
Plastow |
(Culford School) |
|
F Plastow |
(PC Bryant's XI) |
|
J Plastow |
(Headley Third XI) |
|
M Plastow |
(umpire) |
|
S Plastow |
(PC Bryant's XI) |
|
H Plataneur |
(Moseley Second XI) |
|
S Platel |
(Dome Mission) |
|
T Platenburg |
(Tillingham) |
|
Plater |
(J Hammond's XI) |
|
A Plater |
(scorer) |
|
D Plater |
(Denmead) |
|
E Plater |
(Sparkhill Institute) |
|
G Plater |
(Michelmersh and Timsbury Second XI) |
|
J Plater |
(Rotherham Town) |
|
J Plater |
(Hunslet Nelson) |
|
J Plater |
(Wath) |
|
J Plater |
(Squirrels) |
|
L Plater |
(Cove Fifth XI) |
|
LE Plater |
(Cove Women) |
|
M Plater |
(Old Owens) |
|
MJ Plater |
(Durham Marylebone Cricket Club University) |
|
MJ Plater |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
N Plater |
(Midhurst Second XI, Midhurst Third XI) |
|
N Plater |
(Appleby Frodingham Third XI) |
|
R Plater |
(Trinity School, Croydon) |
|
S Plater |
(umpire) |
|
S Plater |
(Cove Academy, Cove Fifth XI) |
|
S Plater |
(scorer) |
|
S Plater |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
S Plater |
(Rowledge) |
|
SR Plater |
(Marylebone Cricket Club, Northamptonshire Cricket Academy, Vauxhall Mallards) |
|
SR Plater |
(Norwich School) |
|
I Platfoot |
(Law Society) |
|
I Platfoot |
(Shalford) |
|
Platford |
(St Dunstan's College) |
|
Platford |
(Bromley) |
|
D Platford |
(Herefordshire Over-50s) |
|
D Platford |
(scorer) |
|
D Platford |
(Luctonians) |
|
F Platford |
(CUACO, Old Dunstonians and CUACO) |
|
J Platford |
(The Forty Club) |
|
J Platford |
(umpire) |
|
J Platford |
(St Dunstan's College) |
|
J Platford |
(Bickley Park Second XI) |
|
John Platford |
(Bromley Second XI) |
|
Julian Platford |
(Bromley Second XI) |
|
K Platford |
(Alfreton, Blaydon, Marton) |
|
RA Platford |
(Blaydon, Northumberland) |
|
S Platford |
(Colwall Women) |
|
Z Platford |
(Colwall Women) |
|
P Plath |
(scorer) |
|
RH Plath |
(Oundle School) |
|
E Platman |
(Tamworth Second XI) |
|
H Platmayer |
(Kings Heath) |
|
E Platnauer |
(scorer) |
|
H Platnauer |
(Kings Heath) |
|
HL Platnauer |
(Moseley) |
|
Platt |
(Dover Garrison) |
|
Platt |
(Reading University) |
|
Platt |
(Northamptonshire) |
|
Platt |
(Leamington) |
|
Platt |
(Urmston) |
|
Platt |
(Hoylake) |
|
Platt |
(Army XI) |
|
Platt |
(Old Edwardians Second XI) |
|
Platt |
(Metal Box Company) |
|
Platt |
(Army Service Corps Officers) |
|
Platt |
(SM Toyne's XI) |
|
Platt |
(Lewis' Limited Women) |
|
Platt |
(Manchester Postal Clerks) |
|
Platt |
(Gorsedale Middle School 2nd Year) |
|
Platt |
(Ampleforth College Second XI) |
|
Platt |
(WG Davy's XI) |
|
Platt |
(Royal Artillery) |
|
Platt |
(Skipton Grammar School) |
|
Platt |
(Trustee Savings Bank, Walsall) |
|
Platt |
(Oxford High School for Boys Second XI) |
|
Platt |
(Aldenham School) |
|
Platt |
|
|
Platt |
(Waldershare Park) |
|
Platt |
(Humberside) |
|
Platt |
(AF Bull's XI) |
|
A Platt |
(Beacon) |
|
A Platt |
(Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Cambridgeshire Under-17s) |
|
A Platt |
(Stourport-on-Severn Women) |
|
A Platt |
(Brooklands) |
|
A Platt |
(Yorkshire Juniors) |
|
A Platt |
(Sidcup) |
|
A Platt |
(Chatteris) |
|
A Platt |
(Willingdon) |
|
A Platt |
(Gentlemen of Staffordshire) |
|
A Platt |
(Stourport-on-Severn) |
|
A Platt |
(Bewdley) |
|
A Platt |
(Cheadle) |
|
A Platt |
(umpire) |
|
A Platt |
(Snibston Grange Second XI) |
|
AJ Platt |
(Eastbourne) |
|
AR Platt |
(Taunton School) |
|
AR Platt |
(Wigan Grammar School) |
|
AS Platt |
(Aldenham School) |
|
AW Platt |
(Bedfordshire) |
|
AW Platt |
(Eastbourne) |
|
B Platt |
(Fillongley) |
|
B Platt |
(Gomersal) |
|
B Platt |
(Spen Victoria) |
|
B Platt |
(Metropolitan Police Bushey) |
|
B Platt |
(Fillongley) |
|
B Platt |
(Fillongley) |
|
B Platt |
(Louth and District) |
|
BWW Platt |
(Shropshire) |
|
C Platt |
(Colne) |
|
C Platt |
(Didsbury) |
|
C Platt |
(scorer) |
|
C Platt |
(Slough) |
|
C Platt |
(Benfleet) |
|
C Platt |
(scorer) |
|
C Platt |
(Datchet) |
|
C Platt |
(Isham) |
|
C Platt |
(West Junior Women) |
|
C Platt |
(Datchet Fourth XI) |
|
C Platt |
(Lincolnshire) |
|
C Platt |
(Wythenshawe) |
|
C Platt |
(Colne Third XI) |
|
C Platt |
(Bacup Second XI, Bacup Third XI) |
|
C Platt |
(Castle Donington Town) |
|
C Platt |
(Castle Donington Town Second XI) |
|
C Platt |
(Benfleet) |
|
C Platt |
(Castle Donington Town) |
|
C Platt |
(Coventry Colliery Second XI) |
|
C Platt |
(Woodham Mortimer) |
|
D Platt |
(Fives and Heronians) |
|
D Platt |
(Buckhurst Hill) |
|
D Platt |
(Worcestershire Under-14s, Worcestershire Under-15s) |
|
D Platt |
(Cambridgeshire Under-13s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Cambridgeshire Under-17s) |
|
D Platt |
(Buxton Strugglers) |
|
D Platt |
(Stourport-on-Severn) |
|
D Platt |
(Little Hulton) |
|
D Platt |
(Bewdley) |
|
D Platt |
(Todwick) |
|
D Platt |
(Fives and Heronians Second XI) |
|
D Platt |
(Burghley Park) |
|
D Platt |
(Chatteris) |
|
D Platt |
(Birch Vale and Thornsett) |
|
DJ Platt |
(Huyton, Wavertree) |
|
DW Platt |
(Maghull, Skelmersdale, St Helens Recreation, Wavertree) |
|
DW Platt |
(Huyton) |
|
E Platt |
(Oldham) |
|
E Platt |
(The Forty Club) |
|
EA Platt |
(Giggleswick School) |
|
EL Platt |
(Bowdon) |
|
EL Platt |
(Cheshire Gentlemen) |
|
EL Platt |
(Alderley Edge) |
|
EN Platt |
(Crompton) |
|
ER Platt |
(Wallasey) |
|
ESP Platt |
(South Hampshire Rovers) |
|
F Platt |
(Werneth) |
|
F Platt |
(Gentlemen of Herefordshire) |
|
FC Platt |
(Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians) |
|
FK Platt |
(Special Constables) |
|
FR Platt |
(Wallasey) |
|
FR Platt |
(New Brighton) |
|
FW Platt |
(PE Lord's XI) |
|
G Platt |
(scorer) |
|
G Platt |
(Glossop) |
|
G Platt |
|
|
G Platt |
(Derbyshire Colts) |
|
G Platt |
(Poole Old Grammarians) |
|
G Platt |
(Rubery Owen Second XI) |
|
G Platt |
(Northern Hatters) |
|
GJW Platt |
(Surrey) |
|
GR Platt |
(Werneth) |
|
H Platt |
(Royal Air Force) |
|
H Platt |
(Boughton Hall) |
|
H Platt |
(All Saints' School, Bloxham) |
|
I Platt |
(Trinity Women) |
|
I Platt |
(Laodiceans) |
|
I Platt |
(Beckenham Second XI) |
|
IR Platt |
(Birkenhead Park) |
|
J Platt |
(Stoke-on-Trent) |
|
J Platt |
(umpire) |
|
J Platt |
(umpire) |
|
J Platt |
(Grampound Road) |
|
J Platt |
(FER Fryer's XI) |
|
J Platt |
(Lancashire Colts, Lancashire XI) |
|
J Platt |
(Trinity Women) |
|
J Platt |
(Winton Second XI, Winton Third XI) |
|
J Platt |
(Winton Third XI) |
|
J Platt |
(Little Hulton) |
|
J Platt |
(London District Signals) |
|
J Platt |
(Huyton) |
|
J Platt |
(Neston) |
|
J Platt |
(Odney) |
|
J Platt |
(Bignall End) |
|
J Platt |
(Whitmore) |
|
J Platt |
(Montenotte) |
|
J Platt |
(Nettleham Second XI) |
|
J Platt |
(Garboldisham) |
|
J Platt |
(Hartsholme) |
|
JA Platt |
(Werneth) |
|
JE Platt |
(Werneth) |
|
JE Platt |
(Flixton) |
|
JE Platt |
(Urmston) |
|
JF Platt |
(Urmston) |
|
JM Platt |
(King Edward's School, Birmingham) |
|
K Platt |
(Hampton and Solihull Second XI) |
|
K Platt |
(Hampton and Solihull) |
|
K Platt |
(Moseley Ashfield Third XI) |
|
K Platt |
(Bignall End) |
|
KJ Platt |
(University College School) |
|
KW Platt |
(Staffordshire) |
|
L Platt |
(Grimsargh) |
|
L Platt |
(Wood Lane) |
|
L Platt |
(Chipping) |
|
L Platt |
(Endon) |
|
Liam Platt |
(Longridge) |
|
Luke Platt |
(Longridge, Ormskirk) |
|
M Platt |
(Richmondshire Second XI) |
|
M Platt |
(Old Aldenhamians) |
|
M Platt |
(St Andrews (Burgess Hill)) |
|
M Platt |
(Winton Second XI, Winton Third XI) |
|
M Platt |
(Romany) |
|
M Platt |
(Harpenden Second XI, Harpenden Second XI) |
|
M Platt |
(umpire) |
|
M Platt |
(Leigh-on-Sea) |
|
M Platt |
(Outcasts Midweek XI) |
|
MC Platt |
(North Devon) |
|
MG Platt |
(Nondescripts) |
|
N Platt |
(Newtown Linford) |
|
N Platt |
(Norfolk Under-15s Women) |
|
N Platt |
(Shopwyke Strollers) |
|
N Platt |
(Surrey County School Masters and Friends) |
|
N Platt |
(The Forty Club) |
|
O Platt |
(Brinscall Third XI) |
|
P Platt |
(Gomersal) |
|
P Platt |
(Rishton) |
|
p Platt |
(Haydock) |
|
P Platt |
(Werneth) |
|
P Platt |
(Ramsbottom) |
|
P Platt |
(Outcasts) |
|
R Platt |
(Poynton Women, Trinity Women) |
|
R Platt |
(Gentlemen of Shropshire) |
|
R Platt |
(Rootes Group) |
|
R Platt |
(Leycett) |
|
R Platt |
(Atherstone Hunt) |
|
R Platt |
(Nondescripts) |
|
RK Platt |
(Northamptonshire, Yorkshire) |
|
S Platt |
(Warwickshire Cricket Board) |
|
S Platt |
(Stratford-upon-Avon) |
|
S Platt |
(Bickley Park) |
|
S Platt |
(Sowerby Bridge) |
|
S Platt |
(umpire) |
|
S Platt |
(Whitmore) |
|
S Platt |
(Scorpions) |
|
S Platt |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
S Platt |
(Langley Park) |
|
S Platt |
(English Schools Cricket Association) |
|
S Platt |
(YMCA B) |
|
SJ Platt |
(Honourable Artillery Company) |
|
SR Platt |
(Oldham, Werneth) |
|
ST Platt |
(English Schools Cricket Association South) |
|
T Platt |
(Dartford) |
|
T Platt |
(umpire) |
|
T Platt |
(Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s) |
|
T Platt |
(Dartford Second XI) |
|
T Platt |
(Eynsford) |
|
T Platt |
(Nottinghamshire Deaf) |
|
T Platt |
(Snibston Grange Second XI) |
|
T Platt |
(Shopwyke Strollers) |
|
TD Platt |
(Cambridge University, Harrow School) |
|
TR Platt |
(Wallasey) |
|
W Platt |
(Rusholme) |
|
W Platt |
(Edenfield Second XI, Edenfield Third XI) |
|
W Platt |
(Philberds) |
|
W Platt |
(Morris Sports) |
|
W Platt |
(Staff College, Camberley) |
|
W Platt |
(5th Northumberland Fusiliers) |
|
WG Platt |
(St Peter's School, York) |
|
WG Platt |
(Old Peterites) |
|
WH Platt |
(Prescot) |
|
WP Platt |
(Lancaster) |
|
D Platten |
(Cumbria Under-15s) |
|
D Platten |
(Oldham) |
|
D Platten |
(Cockermouth) |
|
G Platten |
(Norfolk) |
|
GC Platten |
(Barrow, Cockermouth, Cumberland, Lancashire Academy, Northern, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Workington) |
|
J Platten |
(Cambridge NCI) |
|
J Platten |
(Cambridge St Giles) |
|
MC Platten |
(Harborne) |
|
MC Platten |
(Warwickshire Club and Ground) |
|
R Platten |
(North Crawley) |
|
TE Platten |
(Marlborough College) |
|
M Platter |
(Vauxhall Mallards) |
|
M Platter |
(Northamptonshire Under-17s) |
|
P Platter |
(Metropolitan Police No 3 District) |
|
M Platt-Higgins |
(Lords and Commons) |
|
Platt-Higgins |
(Rottingdean Preparatory School) |
|
A Platt-Hughes |
(Woodhouses Second XI) |
|
P Platt-Martin |
(Embley Park) |
|
M Platt Mills |
(Bryanston School) |
|
TE Platton |
(Marlborough College) |
|
Platts |
(Market Bosworth) |
|
Platts |
(SJ Sparrow's XI) |
|
Platts |
(Nottingham) |
|
Platts |
(umpire) |
|
Platts |
(St Edward's School, Oxford Second XI) |
|
Platts |
(Surrey Junior Women) |
|
Platts |
(Junior Chambers) |
|
Platts |
(Bridge Trust Old Boys) |
|
Platts |
(Aston Manor) |
|
A Platts |
(Kimberley Institute) |
|
A Platts |
(Gentlemen of Staffordshire) |
|
A Platts |
(Anston) |
|
A Platts |
(The Forty Club) |
|
A Platts |
(Snibston Grange) |
|
A Platts |
(Anston Women) |
|
A Platts |
(Northern Police Cricket League) |
|
A Platts |
(Staffordshire Gentlemen) |
|
AT Platts |
(Whalley Range) |
|
B Platts |
(Harthill) |
|
B Platts |
(Harthill Second XI) |
|
C Platts |
(umpire) |
|
C Platts |
(Anston Fourth XI, Anston Second XI, Anston Third XI) |
|
C Platts |
(Thurcroft Welfare) |
|
C Platts |
(Thurcroft Welfare Second XI) |
|
C Platts |
(St Catharine's College, Cambridge) |
|
F Platts |
(umpire) |
|
FWJ Platts |
(Bootham School, Bootham School Second XI) |
|
G Platts |
(Nottinghamshire Over-50s) |
|
G Platts |
(Wiseton) |
|
GW Platts |
(Middlesbrough, Rotherham, Yorkshire Second XI) |
|
HW Platts |
(Northamptonshire) |
|
J Platts |
(Sheffield) |
|
J Platts |
(Bacup) |
|
J Platts |
(Hallam) |
|
J Platts |
(Burton-on-Trent) |
|
J Platts |
(Batley and District) |
|
J Platts |
(Batley) |
|
J Platts |
(South Derbyshire) |
|
J Platts |
(Players of Derbyshire) |
|
J Platts |
(Hindley St Peters Second XI) |
|
J Platts |
(Derby Midland) |
|
J Platts |
(Great Harwood) |
|
J Platts |
(Kimberley Institute) |
|
J Platts |
(Long Whatton) |
|
J Platts |
(Loughborough Town Sunday XI) |
|
JM Platts |
(Cornwall) |
|
JTBD Platts |
(Derbyshire, Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
L Platts |
(Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League) |
|
L Platts |
(Worksop Second XI, Worksop Third XI) |
|
L Platts |
(Blubberhouses) |
|
M Platts |
(scorer) |
|
M Platts |
(Cutthorpe) |
|
M Platts |
(Hundall) |
|
N Platts |
(Leicestershire Gentlemen) |
|
O Platts |
(Bletchley Town) |
|
R Platts |
(Northumberland Women, Stocksfield Women) |
|
R Platts |
(umpire, scorer) |
|
R Platts |
(Holmewood) |
|
RC Platts |
(Glapwell Colliery) |
|
RH Platts |
(Oundle School) |
|
S Platts |
(Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s, Leicestershire Under-17s) |
|
S Platts |
(Bottesford Town) |
|
S Platts |
(Bottesford Town Second XI) |
|
S Platts |
(Bottesford Town Third XI) |
|
S Platts |
(Winteringham) |
|
S Platts |
(Bottesford Town Fourth XI) |
|
S Platts |
(Scunthorpe Town Third XI) |
|
T Platts |
(Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s) |
|
T Platts |
(East Lancashire Second XI) |
|
T Platts |
(Bottesford Town Under-15s) |
|
T Platts |
(Harpenden) |
|
W Platts |
(Barrow) |
|
W Platts |
(Shardlow) |
|
W Platts |
(Buckingham Town) |
|
W Platts |
(Dalton) |
|
M Platts Martin |
(Lynton and Lynmouth) |
|
M Platts-Martin |
(Stowe School) |
|
P Platts-Martin |
(Brighton College) |
|
P Platts-Martin |
(King's School, Bruton Cavaliers) |
|
Platts-Martin |
(West Buckland School) |
|
J Playa |
(Twickenham) |
|
EO Playdell-Bouverie |
(Harrow School) |
|
R Playdell-Bouverie |
(East Gloucestershire) |
|
W Playdell-Bouverie |
(Purton) |
|
Playdon |
(Army Under-25s) |
|
Playdon |
(Oldbury County High School) |
|
R Playdon |
(St Paul's College, Cheltenham) |
|
A Played On |
(Rossall School) |
|
Player |
(University of Exeter) |
|
Player |
(Manchester) |
|
Player |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
Player |
(Town Malling) |
|
Player |
(King Edward's School, Birmingham) |
|
Player |
(Coventry St Michael's) |
|
Player |
(Suburban) |
|
Player |
(Junior Liberals) |
|
Player |
(Shirley) |
|
Player |
(Weald) |
|
U Player_1 |
(Herefordshire Under-15s) |
|
U Player_1 |
(Sawley and Long Eaton Park) |
|
A Player |
(umpire) |
|
A Player |
(Grays and Chadwell) |
|
A Player |
(scorer) |
|
A Player |
(Formby) |
|
A Player |
(Duke of Norfolk's XI) |
|
A Player |
(Birmingham Inland Revenue) |
|
A Player |
(Northampton Saints) |
|
A Player |
(Saffron Walden President's XI) |
|
B Player |
(Herefordshire Under-13s Women, Herefordshire Under-15s Women) |
|
B Player |
(Central Lancashire League) |
|
BL Player |
(Old Buckenham, Vauxhall Mallards) |
|
D Player |
(Tenterden) |
|
D Player |
(Brailsford and Ednaston, Quarndon) |
|
D Player |
(Old Sedberghians) |
|
D Player |
(Melbourne Town) |
|
D Player |
(Brailsford) |
|
D Player |
|
|
D Player |
(Derbyshire County Colts, Derbyshire Under-17s) |
|
E Player |
(St Cross Symondians Third XI) |
|
E Player |
(St Cross Symondians Fourth XI, St Cross Symondians Sixth XI, St Cross Symondians Third XI) |
|
E Player |
(Bablake Old Boys) |
|
EJ Player |
(Coventry and North Warwickshire) |
|
ET Player |
(Coventry and North Warwickshire) |
|
F Player |
(Derbyshire) |
|
FC Player |
(Derby School) |
|
G Player |
(Lashings World XI) |
|
HS Player |
(Edgbaston) |
|
HS Player |
(Suburban) |
|
I Player |
(Hornsey) |
|
J Player |
(Prescot) |
|
J Player |
(scorer) |
|
J Player |
(FOG Lloyd's XI) |
|
J Player |
(Old Symondian Battery Ramblers) |
|
J Player |
(Old Symondian Ramblers) |
|
J Player |
(scorer) |
|
J Player |
(Old Symondian Ramblers) |
|
J Player |
(St Cross Symondians Fifth XI) |
|
J Player |
(St Cross Symondians) |
|
J Player |
(umpire) |
|
J Player |
(St Cross Symondians) |
|
L Player |
(Herefordshire Under-15s Women) |
|
M Player |
(Stragglers of Asia) |
|
M Player |
(Potters Bar Second XI) |
|
MI Player |
(Hertfordshire) |
|
PA Player |
(Ealing) |
|
R Player |
(Winchester Club Cricket Association Under-20s) |
|
R Player |
(Nuneaton) |
|
S Player |
(Potters Bar Second XI) |
|
SA Player |
(Colchester Garrison) |
|
SD Player |
(Sidmouth) |
|
SH Player |
(Cheshire) |
|
T Player |
(Midlands Club Cricket Conference) |
|
T Player |
(St Cross Symondians) |
|
T Player |
(scorer) |
|
T Player |
(Old Symondian Battery Ramblers) |
|
T Player |
(Old Symondian Ramblers) |
|
T Player |
(Hampshire Over-60s Second XI) |
|
T Player |
(Old Symondians) |
|
T Player |
(Harborne) |
|
T Player |
(St Cross) |
|
T Player |
(Winchester Club Cricket Association Under-20s) |
|
T Player |
(Amersham) |
|
T Player |
(Dr Challoner's Grammar School, Amersham) |
|
T Player |
(Hampshire Over-50s) |
|
W Player |
(Coventry and North Warwickshire) |
|
W Player |
(Dover College) |
|
W Player |
(Brailsford and Ednaston Third XI) |
|
Players |
(umpire) |
|
Players |
(umpire) |
|
A Players |
(umpire) |
|
A Players |
(scorer) |
|
LO Players |
(scorer) |
|
T Players |
(umpire) |
|
V Players |
(umpire) |
|
GEA Playfair |
(Wellington College) |
|
J Playfair |
(Backworth) |
|
J Playfair |
(Wollaston) |
|
J Playfair |
(Bishop's Stortford) |
|
N Playfair |
(N Playfair's XI) |
|
PJ Playfair |
(Sedbergh School) |
|
A Playfoot |
(umpire) |
|
G Playfoot |
(Dartford) |
|
G Playfoot |
(Eynsford) |
|
G Playfoot |
(Bexley Second XI) |
|
I Playfoot |
(Dartford) |
|
I Playfoot |
(Hollingbourne) |
|
I Playfoot |
(Dartford) |
|
I Playfoot |
(Kings Hill) |
|
I Playfoot |
(umpire) |
|
I Playfoot |
(Eynsford) |
|
I Playfoot |
(Eynsford) |
|
IT Playfoot |
(Eynsford) |
|
T Playfoot |
(Bethany School) |
|
D Playfor |
(Durham, Durham Cricket Board, Durham Second XI) |
|
Playford |
(Addiscombe) |
|
Playford |
(Northern Command) |
|
D Playford |
(Dudley-Kingswinford) |
|
D Playford |
(North Warwickshire) |
|
F Playford |
(Winterton) |
|
HH Playford |
(Bedford County School) |
|
L Playford |
(Brigg Town Under-17s) |
|
N Playford |
(Checkendon) |
|
S Playford |
(Iden) |
|
T Playford |
(Oxted) |
|
WM Playford |
(Townley Park) |
|
J Playle |
(Hickling) |
|
J Playle |
(Radcliffe-on-Trent, Radcliffe-on-Trent Second XI) |
|
J Playle |
(Longstanton Grasshoppers) |
|
M Playle |
(Nottinghamshire Under-13s, Nottinghamshire Under-14s) |
|
M Playle |
(Hickling) |
|
M Playle |
(Radcliffe-on-Trent) |
|
M Playle |
(Colston Bassett) |
|
M Playle |
(Bowdon) |
|
O Playle |
(Nottinghamshire Under-15s Women) |
|
P Playle |
(Hickling) |
|
P Playle |
(Radcliffe-on-Trent) |
|
P Playle |
(Loughborough Carillon) |
|
C Playle-Mitchell |
(umpire) |
|
Pleace |
(Liss) |
|
(Rs Pleace |
(Liss) |
|
A Pleace |
(Liss) |
|
G Pleace |
(Captain JH Amory's XI) |
|
P Pleace |
(Liphook and Ripsley) |
|
R Pleace |
(Liphook and Ripsley) |
|
R Pleace |
(Fernhurst) |
|
R Pleace jun |
(Liss) |
|
R Pleace sen |
(Liss) |
|
R Pleace- |
(Fernhurst) |
|
Rj Pleace |
(Liss) |
|
Rs Pleace |
(Liss) |
|
M Pleace-Allcock |
(scorer) |
|
Pleasance |
(Trinity College, Cambridge Servants) |
|
A Pleasance |
(Chappel and Wakes Colne) |
|
J Pleasance |
(Green Lane) |
|
M Pleasance |
(Sevenoaks Vine) |
|
P Pleasance |
(The Forty Club) |
|
D Pleasant |
(Colston Bassett) |
|
S Pleasant |
(Chelmsford, Chelmsford Second XI) |
|
S Pleasant |
(Chelmsford Under-15s) |
|
C Pleasants |
(Benwell, Felling, Northamptonshire Second XI, Northumberland) |
|
C Pleasants |
(scorer) |
|
C Pleasants |
(Lowdham Second XI) |
|
D Pleasants |
(Colston Bassett, Lowdham, Plumtree, Trent Bridge) |
|
D Pleasants |
(Wisborough Green) |
|
D Pleasants |
(King's School, Ely) |
|
J Pleasants |
(umpire) |
|
J Pleasants |
(Wisborough Green) |
|
P Pleasants |
(umpire) |
|
J Pleasanve |
(Green Lane) |
|
B Please |
(Worcestershire Over-60s) |
|
R Please |
(Liss) |
|
Pleass |
(Fox) |
|
Pleass |
(Huish's Grammar School, Taunton Staff) |
|
Pleass |
(Grimsby Aero Club) |
|
A Pleass |
(Glamorgan Second XI) |
|
B Pleass |
(Worcestershire Over-60s, Worcestershire Over-60s Second XI) |
|
B Pleass |
(Worcester City) |
|
H Pleass |
(Hanley Castle and Upton) |
|
JE Pleass |
(Glamorgan) |
|
JE Pleass |
|
|
N Pleass |
(Nationwide House) |
|
A Pleavey |
(Lincoln Clergy) |
|
Pledge |
(Castle Donington Town) |
|
D Pledge |
(Herefordshire Under-13s) |
|
DE Pledge |
(St Edmund's School, Canterbury) |
|
M Pledge |
(Burghill and Tillington) |
|
Pledger |
(Tettenhall College) |
|
Pledger |
(Broxbourne Second XI) |
|
A Pledger |
(Saffron Walden, Sawston) |
|
A Pledger |
(Durham Under-13s Women) |
|
A Pledger |
(Sawston and Babraham) |
|
A Pledger |
(scorer) |
|
ER Pledger |
(Clark's House, Felsted School) |
|
F Pledger |
(TF Ivens' XI) |
|
F Pledger |
(Kidderminster) |
|
G Pledger |
(Dereham) |
|
J Pledger |
(Great Baddow) |
|
JA Pledger |
(R Page's XI) |
|
JA Pledger |
(Essex) |
|
JA Pledger |
(Witham) |
|
OJ Pledger |
(scorer) |
|
RA Pledger |
(Sedbergh School) |
|
S Pledger |
(Forest School) |
|
S Pledger |
(Great Baddow) |
|
W Pledger |
(Chippenham Park) |
|
R Pleece |
(Liphook and Ripsley) |
|
C Pleeth |
(Taunton School) |
|
T Pleming |
(Cambridge NCI Second XI) |
|
W Pleming |
(Nuneaton) |
|
B Plender |
(Durham Over-50s) |
|
IF Plender |
(Leicestershire Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, Surrey Second XI, Sussex Second XI) |
|
W Plender |
(Burnopfield) |
|
Plenderleith |
(Forest of Arden) |
|
Plenderleith |
(Sparkhill Mens Meeting) |
|
R Plenderleith |
(Little Baddow) |
|
Plenderutch |
(Rover Company (Solihull)) |
|
R Plendeth |
(Little Baddow) |
|
EP Plenty |
(Newbury) |
|
K Plenty |
(Old Moseleians) |
|
R Plenty |
(Yoxall) |
|
R Plenty |
(Old Moseleians) |
|
J Pleoted |
(Moreton-in-Marsh) |
|
P Plesak |
(Nomads) |
|
Plesse |
|
|
D Plessis |
(Rotherwick ITW) |
|
G Plestead |
(Oxfordshire Under-25s) |
|
Plested |
(Tipton Second XI) |
|
A Plested |
(Tipton) |
|
A Plested |
(Duport Second XI) |
|
G Plested |
(Oxford and Horspath) |
|
G Plested |
(Horspath) |
|
G Plested |
(Oxford and Horspath) |
|
J Plested |
(scorer) |
|
J Plested |
(Henley) |
|
J Plested |
(Chipping Campden) |
|
M Plested |
(umpire) |
|
M Plested |
(scorer) |
|
M Plested |
(scorer) |
|
M Plested |
(Lancashire Under-14s) |
|
P Plested |
(Chesham Second XI) |
|
R Plested |
(Chesterfield) |
|
R Plested |
(Solihull Blossomfield) |
|
R Plested |
(Cutthorpe) |
|
R Plested |
(Chesham Second XI) |
|
R Plested |
(Cutthorpe Second XI) |
|
RJ Plested |
(Buckinghamshire) |
|
A Plester |
(Skegness) |
|
A Plester |
(E Broadbent's XI) |
|
DB Plester |
(King Edward VI Grammar School, Nuneaton) |
|
F Plester |
(Warwickshire Under-15s Women) |
|
H Plester |
(Oakham) |
|
L Plester |
(Warwickshire Under-15s Women, Warwickshire Under-17s Women) |
|
N Plester |
(Leicestershire and Rutland) |
|
T Plester |
(Northamptonshire Second XI) |
|
W Plester |
(Duke of Gloucester's XI) |
|
Pletcher |
(Bristol Venturers) |
|
D Pletcher |
(Romsey) |
|
D Pletcher |
(Romsey Second XI) |
|
D Pletcher |
(Calmore Sports Fourth XI) |
|
D Pletcher |
(Romsey Third XI) |
|
A Pletzer |
(Milford-on-Sea Second XI) |
|
R Pleuderleith |
(Wakerley and Barrowden) |
|
Plevey |
(Belliss and Morcom) |
|
Plevey |
(Kings Heath) |
|
C Plevey |
(Carnforth) |
|
H Plevey |
(St John's, Ladywood) |
|
J Plevey |
(Kingston Globe) |
|
R Plevey |
(Birmingham Suburban League) |
|
W Plevey |
(Aldridge Third XI) |
|
M Plevin |
(Incogniti, Oxford University) |
|
SJ Plevin |
(Carlisle, Kenilworth, Lindal Moor, Marlow Park, Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
Plevins |
(Cottesmore School) |
|
J Plewes |
(Clifton Women, Derby Women) |
|
J Plewes |
(Academics) |
|
Plews |
(Bradford Moor) |
|
A Plews |
(Southgate, St John's Wood) |
|
A Plews |
(North West Durham League) |
|
AC Plews |
(Hendon) |
|
HH Plews |
(Tonbridge School) |
|
HH Plews |
(Rugby Second XI) |
|
HM Plews |
(Clifton College) |
|
HW Plews |
(Clifton College) |
|
HW Plews |
(AWMS Griffin's XI) |
|
J Plews |
(Crook) |
|
K Plews |
(umpire) |
|
N Plews |
(Cheshire Gentlemen) |
|
NT Plews |
(umpire) |
|
P Plews |
(Old Dauntseians) |
|
W Plews |
(Durham County Cricket League) |
|
Z Plews |
(Lordswood) |
|
ZG Plews |
(Lancaster) |
|
MJ Pleydell |
(St Lawrence College, Ramsgate) |
|
R Pleydell |
(The Forty Club) |
|
R Pleydell |
(Dartfordians) |
|
D Pleydell-Bouverie |
(Wiltshire) |
|
JE Pleydell-Bouverie |
(Green Jackets) |
|
G Plimley |
(Brooksbottom Third XI) |
|
S Plimley |
(Mersey Park) |
|
S Plimley |
(Birkenhead Park) |
|
Plimmer |
(Patience Opera Company) |
|
Plimmer |
(Queen Mary's Grammar School, Walsall) |
|
A Plimmer |
(Moseley Third XI) |
|
A Plimmer |
(King Edward's Camp Hill Grammar School) |
|
B Plimmer |
(Knowle Village) |
|
C Plimmer |
(Herefordshire) |
|
D Plimmer |
(Free Foresters) |
|
F Plimmer |
(Netherton) |
|
GJ Plimmer |
(Marston Green, Moseley, Warwickshire Second XI) |
|
H Plimmer |
(Lord's Taverners, Lord's Taverners President's XI) |
|
HC Plimmer |
(England Women, Yorkshire Women) |
|
J Plimmer |
(Birmingham Public Parks Cricket Association) |
|
J Plimmer |
(Friends Hall) |
|
N Plimmer |
(Sheldon Marlborough) |
|
N Plimmer |
(umpire) |
|
T Plimmer |
(King Edward VI College, Stourbridge) |
|
RA Plimpton |
(Yorkshire Second XI) |
|
C Plimsoll |
(Kidmore End) |
|
Plinston |
(Sir John Deane's Grammar School) |
|
T Plinstone |
(Ibstock Town) |
|
R Plissoneau |
(Royal Military Academy Woolwich, Stonyhurst College) |
|
FM Plitsch |
(March Town Women) |
|
Plizzard |
(Lymington) |
|
PG Pllips |
(Mill Hill School) |
|
R Ploinman |
(Adastrians) |
|
Plom |
(Herongate) |
|
J Plom |
(Belhus) |
|
Jack H Plom |
(Essex) |
|
Jason H Plom |
(Horndon-on-the-Hill, Hutton, Orsett) |
|
R Plom |
(Horndon-on-the-Hill) |
|
RJ Plom |
(Horndon-on-the-Hill, Orsett, Shenfield) |
|
S Plom |
(scorer) |
|
S Plom |
(Shenfield) |
|
SA Plom |
(Horndon-on-the-Hill, Orsett) |
|
A Plomer |
(Stubbington House School) |
|
AD Plomer |
(Cheltenham College, United Services) |
|
A Plommer |
(scorer) |
|
AV Plommer |
(Dover College) |
|
D Plommer |
(Sutton Valence School) |
|
M Plosker |
(Carmel College) |
|
S Plotnek |
(King Edward's School, Birmingham Under-15s) |
|
Plough |
(St Christopher School, Letchworth) |
|
Ploughman |
(Urmston) |
|
C Ploughman |
(Old Stacians Second XI) |
|
F Ploughman |
(Nuneaton) |
|
G Ploughman |
(Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s) |
|
J Ploughman |
(Nottinghamshire Colts) |
|
J Ploughman |
(umpire) |
|
R Ploughman |
(Civil Service) |
|
R Ploughman |
(Bedford Town) |
|
S Ploughman |
(Castlethorpe) |
|
G Ploughmans |
(Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s) |
|
GA Plow |
(umpire) |
|
Plowden |
(Kentish Town and Hampstead) |
|
Plowden |
(Grange School, Eastbourne Second XI) |
|
Plowden |
(Cottesmore School) |
|
CTC Plowden |
(Cheltenham College) |
|
FC Plowden |
(AB Norman's XI) |
|
FC Plowden |
(Exton) |
|
FC Plowden |
(Beaumont College) |
|
G Plowden |
(The Oratory School) |
|
HM Plowden |
(Cambridge University, Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Southgate) |
|
JC Plowden |
(Blundell's School) |
|
PPMC Plowden |
(Royal Naval School) |
|
RE Plowden |
(Beaumont College) |
|
RE Plowden |
(Bishop's Castle) |
|
W Plowden |
(Beaumont College) |
|
J Plower |
(Alderholt Second XI) |
|
Plowes |
(Berkswell) |
|
S Plowes |
(Adlington) |
|
Plowman |
(Northampton Women) |
|
Plowman |
(umpire) |
|
Plowman |
(Tibshelf Colliery) |
|
Plowman |
(North Kent Cricket League) |
|
Plowman |
(Urmston Second XI) |
|
Plowman |
(Draycott and Hanbury) |
|
Plowman |
(Draycott) |
|
Plowman |
(Sidmouth) |
|
Plowman |
(Cutler Hammer) |
|
A Plowman |
(Abbots Bromley) |
|
B Plowman |
(Bedfordshire Over-50s, Bedfordshire Over-60s) |
|
B Plowman |
(scorer) |
|
B Plowman |
(England Over-60s) |
|
C Plowman |
(Old Stacians Second XI, St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI) |
|
C Plowman |
(Horton House) |
|
C Plowman |
(East Haddon) |
|
C Plowman |
(Haddon) |
|
E Plowman |
(Leicestershire Club and Ground) |
|
EE Plowman |
(Market Harborough) |
|
F Plowman |
(Ambleside, Bedworth, Nether Whitacre, Nuneaton, Sutton Coldfield) |
|
G Plowman |
(Blackheath Wanderers City of London, City of London, Downham and Bellingham) |
|
G Plowman |
(Wythenshawe) |
|
G Plowman |
(Bedford Town) |
|
G Plowman |
(Plumtree Third XI, Plumtree Under-19s) |
|
G Plowman |
(Thorpe Arnold) |
|
GE Plowman |
(Leicestershire Second XI, Market Harborough) |
|
H Plowman |
(Captain Clerk's XI) |
|
HJ Plowman |
(Oxford City) |
|
HJ Plowman |
(Magdalen College School, Oxford) |
|
I Plowman |
(Plumtree, Plumtree Second XI, Plumtree Second XI, Plumtree Third XI) |
|
J Plowman |
(Blackheath Wanderers City of London) |
|
J Plowman |
(umpire) |
|
J Plowman |
(Fair Oak) |
|
J Plowman |
(Nuneaton) |
|
J Plowman |
(Fair Oak Fourth XI, Fair Oak Second XI, Fair Oak Third XI) |
|
J Plowman |
(Tibshelf) |
|
J Plowman |
(Ipswich School) |
|
J Plowman |
(Kent Over-70s) |
|
J Plowman |
(Margate) |
|
JD Plowman |
(Bootle) |
|
JS Plowman |
(Bootle) |
|
K Plowman |
(Worksop) |
|
L Plowman |
(Bedfordshire Colts, Bedfordshire Under-17s) |
|
M Plowman |
(Kempston Hammers) |
|
M Plowman |
(Devon Cricket League) |
|
MI Plowman |
(Devon Development XI) |
|
MIJ Plowman |
(Budleigh Salterton) |
|
N Plowman |
(Churt) |
|
P Plowman |
(Leicester Nomads) |
|
R Plowman |
(Kempston Hammers) |
|
R Plowman |
(Royal Air Force) |
|
R Plowman |
(Corinthians) |
|
R Plowman |
(Bedfordshire Colts) |
|
R Plowman |
(The Forty Club) |
|
R Plowman |
(Cutler Hammer) |
|
R Plowman |
(England Over-60s) |
|
RJ Plowman |
(Bedford Town, Bedfordshire) |
|
RP Plowman |
(Seaford College) |
|
S Plowman |
(Fair Oak) |
|
S Plowman |
(Budleigh Salterton) |
|
SJ Plowman |
(Magdalen College School, Oxford) |
|
V Plowman |
(Surrey Schools Women) |
|
W Plowman |
(Woodsetts Second XI, Woodsetts Third XI) |
|
Plowright |
(HE Handley's Team) |
|
Plowright |
(Irnham Park) |
|
Plowright |
(AW McDougall's Team) |
|
Plowright |
(Dauntsey's School) |
|
Plowright |
(Oundle School) |
|
Plowright |
(Chigwell School) |
|
Plowright |
(Warwickshire Club and Ground) |
|
Plowright |
(Newcastle and District) |
|
Plowright |
(Bramcote) |
|
A Plowright |
(Cheadle) |
|
A Plowright |
(Trowbridge) |
|
A Plowright |
(South Nottinghamshire Cricket League) |
|
A Plowright |
(Monton) |
|
A Plowright |
(Attenborough) |
|
A Plowright |
(Barnack) |
|
AJ Plowright |
(MA Pitcher's XI) |
|
AJ Plowright |
(Sussex Martlets) |
|
AM Plowright |
(Wiltshire) |
|
AT Plowright |
(Cambridgeshire, Huntingdonshire, Oundle School, Peterborough Town) |
|
AV Plowright |
(Northwood) |
|
B Plowright |
(Wembley) |
|
B Plowright |
(Old Camdenians) |
|
B Plowright |
(Old Victorians) |
|
B Plowright |
(Montenotte) |
|
B Plowright |
(Highgate) |
|
C Plowright |
(Wiltshire Queries) |
|
Callum Plowright |
(Loddington and Mawsley) |
|
Christopher Plowright |
(Loddington and Mawsley) |
|
D Plowright |
(Ilford Second XI, Ilford Under-15s) |
|
D Plowright |
(Exmouth) |
|
D Plowright |
(Exmouth) |
|
D Plowright |
(Devizes) |
|
DG Plowright |
(Wiltshire Club and Ground) |
|
HP Plowright |
(Yorkshire, Yorkshire Second XI) |
|
J Plowright |
(Desborough Town, Loddington and Mawsley) |
|
JS Plowright |
(Gainsborough) |
|
M Plowright |
(Grantham) |
|
M Plowright |
(Bexley Fourth XI) |
|
M Plowright |
(Middlesex Over-60s) |
|
M Plowright |
(Wembley) |
|
M Plowright |
(Beeston and Toton Sycamore, Beeston and Toton Sycamore Second XI, Beeston and Toton Sycamore Third XI) |
|
M Plowright |
(Old Victorians) |
|
M Plowright |
(Montenotte) |
|
M Plowright |
(Highgate) |
|
NAM Plowright |
(King Edward's School, Birmingham, Moseley, Warwickshire Second XI) |
|
R Plowright |
(Middlesex Over-60s) |
|
R Plowright |
(Market Deeping) |
|
RP Plowright |
(Scarborough) |
|
S Plowright |
(Sparkhill Belvedere) |
|
S Plowright |
(Box) |
|
TD Plowright |
(Devizes Second XI) |
|
J Plows |
(Royal Air Force) |
|
J Plows |
(Huntingdon Cricket 2000) |
|
J Plows |
(Huntingdon) |
|
T Plows |
(Blackley) |
|
T Plows |
(Timperley) |
|
T Plows |
(Stokenchurch) |
|
O Plucinski |
(Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI) |
|
Pluck |
(Loughton) |
|
Pluck |
(Saffron Walden Third XI) |
|
A Pluck |
(Old Chigwellians) |
|
A Pluck |
(Wanstead) |
|
D Pluck |
(Saffron Walden) |
|
F Pluck |
(Witham) |
|
H Pluck |
(Caterham School) |
|
J Pluck |
(umpire, scorer) |
|
J Pluck |
(Goodlass) |
|
J Pluck |
(Wanstead Second XI) |
|
J Pluck |
(umpire) |
|
K Pluck |
(Saffron Walden) |
|
K Pluck |
(Saffron Walden) |
|
K Pluck |
(Saffron Walden) |
|
K Pluck |
(Saffron Walden) |
|
K Pluck |
(Saffron Walden) |
|
K Pluck |
(Saffron Walden) |
|
K Pluck |
(Saffron Walden) |
|
M Pluck |
(Wanstead) |
|
M Pluck |
(Wanstead) |
|
M Pluck |
(Wanstead) |
|
M Pluck |
(Wanstead) |
|
MA Pluck |
(Wanstead) |
|
MFEW Pluck |
(Nuneaton) |
|
N Pluck |
(Saffron Walden Second XI) |
|
T Pluck |
(Saffron Walden) |
|
Pluckett |
(umpire) |
|
PM Plucknett |
(Felsted School) |
|
W Plucknett |
(Wyggeston Grammar School) |
|
M Pluckrose |
(Callington) |
|
M Pluckrose |
(scorer) |
|
j Plug |
(scorer) |
|
Plum |
(The King's School, Worcester) |
|
Plum |
(Lysaghts) |
|
GG Plum |
(Club Cricket Conference) |
|
GL Plum |
(Newton Abbot College) |
|
GL Plum |
(Newton College) |
|
HP Plum |
(Dingle Second XI) |
|
HV Plum |
(Berkshire) |
|
J Plum |
(Montenotte) |
|
RB Plum |
(The King's School, Worcester) |
|
S Plum |
(Montenotte) |