CricketArchive

England Players (P)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

E Plasket (Maidenhead)
TH Plasket (Harrow School)
B Plaskett (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
K Plaskett (Redlynch and Hale, Redlynch and Hale Second XI)
G Plaskitt (Lincolnshire, Minor Counties North)
G Plaskitt (Grimsby and District Cricket League)
G Plaskitt (Rest of Lincolnshire)
H Plaskitt (Westminster School)
J Plaskitt (Holton-Le-Clay Third XI)
L Plaskitt (Lincolnshire Under-13s Women)
Plaskow (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
A Plaskow (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
B Plass (Old Hill Third XI)
Z Plass (Caldy)
A Plaster (Egerton Park)
H Plaster (Oakham)
Plastow (Culford School)
J Plastow (Headley Third XI)
H Plataneur (Moseley Second XI)
S Platel (Dome Mission)
T Platenburg (Tillingham)
Plater (Sparkhill Institute)
Plater (J Hammond's XI)
A Plater (scorer)
D Plater (Denmead)
G Plater (Michelmersh and Timsbury Second XI)
J Plater (Rotherham Town)
J Plater (Hunslet Nelson)
J Plater (Wath)
L Plater (Cove Fifth XI)
LE Plater (Cove Women, Hampshire Under-15s Women, Hampshire Under-17s Women)
MJ Plater (Norfolk, Norfolk Development Squad, Norfolk Under-13s, Norfolk Under-14s, Norfolk Under-15s, Norfolk Under-16s, Norfolk Under-17s, Norfolk Under-19s, Northamptonshire Cricket Academy, Northamptonshire Second XI, Northamptonshire Under-17s, Vauxhall Mallards, Vauxhall Mallards Second XI)
N Plater (Midhurst Second XI, Midhurst Third XI)
R Plater (Trinity School, Croydon)
S Plater (umpire)
S Plater (Cove Academy, Cove Fifth XI)
SR Plater (Marylebone Cricket Club, Norfolk Under-13s, Norfolk Under-14s, Norfolk Under-15s, Norfolk Under-17s, Northamptonshire Cricket Academy, Norwich School, Vauxhall Mallards, Vauxhall Mallards Second XI)
I Platfoot (Law Society)
I Platfoot (Shalford)
Platford (St Dunstan's College)
Platford (Bromley)
D Platford (Herefordshire Over-50s)
D Platford (scorer)
F Platford (Bickley Park Second XI, CUACO, CUACO Second XI, Old Dunstonians and CUACO, Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
J Platford (The Forty Club)
J Platford (umpire)
J Platford (St Dunstan's College)
K Platford (Blaydon, Blaydon Second XI)
RA Platford (Northumberland)
S Platford (Colwall Women, Herefordshire Under-13s Women, Herefordshire Under-15s Women)
Z Platford (Colwall Women)
P Plath (scorer)
RH Plath (Oundle School)
H Platmayer (Kings Heath)
E Platnauer (scorer)
HL Platnauer (Moseley)
Platt (Dover Garrison)
Platt (Reading University)
Platt (Northamptonshire)
Platt (Leamington)
Platt (Urmston)
Platt (Hoylake)
Platt (Army)
Platt (Old Edwardians Second XI)
Platt (Manchester Postal Clerks)
Platt (Metal Box Company)
Platt (Army Service Corps Officers)
Platt (Royal Artillery)
Platt (SM Toyne's XI)
Platt (AF Bull's XI)
Platt (Lewis' Limited Women)
Platt (Gorsedale Middle School 2nd Year)
Platt (Ampleforth College Second XI)
Platt (WG Davy's XI)
A Platt (Beacon)
A Platt (Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Cambridgeshire Under-17s)
A Platt (Stourport-on-Severn Women, Worcestershire Under-13s Women)
A Platt (Brooklands)
A Platt (Yorkshire Juniors)
A Platt (Sidcup, Sidcup Second XI)
A Platt (Chatteris)
A Platt (Willingdon)
A Platt (Gentlemen of Staffordshire)
A Platt (Stourport-on-Severn)
A Platt (Bewdley)
A Platt (Cheadle)
A Platt (umpire)
A Platt (Snibston Grange Second XI)
AJ Platt (Eastbourne)
AR Platt (Taunton School)
AW Platt (Bedfordshire, Scarborough Visitors)
B Platt (Fillongley)
B Platt (Gomersal)
B Platt (Spen Victoria)
B Platt (Metropolitan Police Bushey)
BWW Platt (Shropshire)
C Platt (Colne)
C Platt (Didsbury)
C Platt (scorer)
C Platt (Slough)
C Platt (Benfleet)
C Platt (scorer)
C Platt (Datchet)
C Platt (Isham)
C Platt (West Junior Women)
C Platt (Datchet Fourth XI)
C Platt (Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire A, Lincolnshire Under-25s)
C Platt (Wythenshawe)
D Platt (Fives and Heronians)
D Platt (Buckhurst Hill, Buckhurst Hill Second XI)
D Platt (Worcestershire Under-14s, Worcestershire Under-15s)
D Platt (Cambridgeshire Under-13s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Cambridgeshire Under-17s)
D Platt (Buxton Strugglers)
D Platt (Stourport-on-Severn)
D Platt (Little Hulton)
D Platt (Bewdley)
D Platt (Todwick)
D Platt (Fives and Heronians Second XI)
DJ Platt (Huyton, Wavertree, Wavertree Second XI)
DW Platt (Maghull, Skelmersdale, St Helens Recreation, St Helens Town, St Helens Town Second XI, St Helens Town Third XI, Wavertree, Wavertree Second XI)
DW Platt (Huyton)
E Platt (Oldham)
E Platt (The Forty Club)
EA Platt (Giggleswick School)
EL Platt (Bowdon)
EL Platt (Cheshire Gentlemen)
EL Platt (Alderley Edge)
ER Platt (Wallasey)
ESP Platt (South Hampshire Rovers)
F Platt (Burnley and District, Werneth)
F Platt (Gentlemen of Herefordshire)
FC Platt (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
FK Platt (Special Constables)
FR Platt (Wallasey)
FR Platt (New Brighton, New Brighton Second XI)
FW Platt (PE Lord's XI)
G Platt (scorer)
G Platt (Glossop)
G Platt (Worcestershire Second XI)
G Platt
G Platt (Poole Old Grammarians)
G Platt (Derbyshire Colts)
G Platt (EG Hayes' XI)
GJW Platt (Surrey)
GR Platt (Werneth)
H Platt (Royal Air Force)
H Platt (Boughton Hall)
H Platt (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
I Platt (Trinity Women)
I Platt (Laodiceans)
IR Platt (Birkenhead Park)
J Platt (Stoke-on-Trent)
J Platt (umpire)
J Platt (umpire)
J Platt (Grampound Road)
J Platt (Accrington)
J Platt (FER Fryer's XI)
J Platt (Lancashire Colts)
J Platt (Trinity Women)
J Platt (Neston)
J Platt (Huyton)
J Platt (Little Hulton)
J Platt (Winton Second XI, Winton Third XI)
J Platt (Winton Third XI)
J Platt (London District Signals)
J Platt (Odney)
J Platt (Bignall End)
J Platt (Whitmore)
J Platt (Montenotte)
JA Platt (Werneth)
JE Platt (Werneth)
JE Platt (Flixton)
JE Platt (Urmston)
JF Platt (Urmston)
JM Platt (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
K Platt (Hampton and Solihull Second XI)
K Platt (Hampton and Solihull)
KW Platt (Staffordshire)
L Platt (Grimsargh)
L Platt (Wood Lane)
L Platt (Chipping)
L Platt (Endon)
Liam Platt (Longridge, Longridge Second XI)
Luke Platt (Longridge, Longridge Second XI)
M Platt (Richmondshire Second XI)
M Platt (Old Aldenhamians)
M Platt (St Andrews (Burgess Hill))
M Platt (Winton Second XI, Winton Third XI)
M Platt (Romany)
M Platt (umpire)
M Platt (Harpenden Second XI, Harpenden Second XI)
M Platt (Leigh-on-Sea)
N Platt (Newtown Linford, Newtown Linford Second XI)
N Platt (Norfolk Under-15s Women)
N Platt (Shopwyke Strollers)
N Platt (Surrey County School Masters and Friends)
N Platt (The Forty Club)
P Platt (Gomersal)
P Platt (Rishton)
p Platt (Haydock)
P Platt (Werneth)
P Platt (Ramsbottom)
R Platt (Cheshire Under-15s Women, Cheshire Under-17s Women, Poynton Women, Trinity Women)
R Platt (Gentlemen of Shropshire)
R Platt (Rootes Group)
R Platt (Leycett)
RK Platt (Northamptonshire, Yorkshire)
RK Platt (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RW Platt (The Forty Club North)
S Platt (Warwickshire Cricket Board)
S Platt (Stratford-upon-Avon)
S Platt (Bickley Park)
S Platt (Sowerby Bridge)
S Platt (umpire)
S Platt (England Under-19s)
S Platt (Whitmore)
S Platt (Scorpions)
S Platt (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Platt (Langley Park, Langley Park Second XI)
SJ Platt (Honourable Artillery Company)
SR Platt (Oldham, Werneth)
ST Platt (English Schools Cricket Association South)
T Platt (Dartford, Dartford Second XI)
T Platt (umpire)
T Platt (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s)
T Platt (Dartford Second XI)
T Platt (Eynsford)
T Platt (Nottinghamshire Deaf)
T Platt (Snibston Grange Second XI)
T Platt (Shopwyke Strollers)
TD Platt (Cambridge University, Harrow School)
TR Platt (Wallasey)
W Platt (Rusholme)
W Platt (Edenfield Second XI, Edenfield Third XI)
W Platt (Philberds)
WG Platt (St Peter's School, York)
WG Platt (Old Peterites)
WH Platt (Prescot)
D Platten (Cumbria Under-15s)
D Platten (Oldham)
G Platten (Gentlemen of Norfolk, King's Lynn, Norfolk, West Norfolk)
GC Platten (Barrow, Cockermouth, Cumberland, Cumbria Under-13s, Cumbria Under-15s, Cumbria Under-17s, Lancashire Academy, Lancashire Under-19s, Northern, Nottinghamshire Second XI)
J Platten (Cambridge NCI)
J Platten (Cambridge St Giles)
MC Platten (Harborne)
MC Platten (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
R Platten (North Crawley)
TE Platten (Marlborough College)
M Platter (Vauxhall Mallards)
M Platter (Northamptonshire Under-17s)
P Platter (Metropolitan Police No 3 District)
Platt-Higgins (Rottingdean Preparatory School)
A Platt-Hughes (Woodhouses Second XI)
P Platt-Martin (Embley Park)
M Platt Mills (Bryanston School)
TE Platton (Marlborough College)
Platts (Market Bosworth)
Platts (SJ Sparrow's XI)
Platts (Nottingham)
Platts (umpire)
Platts (St Edward's School, Oxford Second XI)
Platts (Surrey Junior Women)
A Platts (British Police, Kimberley Institute, Kimberley Institute Fourth XI, Kimberley Institute Second XI)
A Platts (Gentlemen of Staffordshire)
A Platts (Anston Fourth XI, Anston Second XI, Anston Third XI)
A Platts (The Forty Club)
A Platts (Snibston Grange)
A Platts (Anston Women)
AT Platts (Lancashire Under-13s, Whalley Range, Whalley Range Second XI, Whalley Range Third XI)
B Platts (Harthill)
B Platts (Harthill Second XI)
C Platts (umpire)
C Platts (Anston Fourth XI, Anston Second XI, Anston Third XI)
C Platts (Thurcroft Welfare)
C Platts (Thurcroft Welfare Second XI)
F Platts (umpire)
FWJ Platts (Bootham School, Bootham School Second XI)
G Platts (Nottinghamshire Over-50s)
G Platts (Wiseton)
GW Platts (Middlesbrough, Rotherham, Yorkshire Second XI)
HW Platts (Northamptonshire)
J Platts (Hallam and Staveley, Sheffield)
J Platts (Bacup)
J Platts (Hallam)
J Platts (Burton-on-Trent)
J Platts (South Derbyshire)
J Platts (Batley and District)
J Platts (Batley)
J Platts (Players of Derbyshire)
J Platts (Hindley St Peters Second XI)
J Platts (Derby Midland)
J Platts (Great Harwood)
J Platts (Kimberley Institute, Kimberley Institute Fourth XI, Kimberley Institute Second XI, Kimberley Institute Third XI)
J Platts (Long Whatton, Long Whatton Second XI)
JM Platts (Cornwall, Cornwall Over-50s)
JTBD Platts (Derbyshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
L Platts (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League)
L Platts (Worksop Second XI, Worksop Third XI)
M Platts (scorer)
M Platts (Cutthorpe)
O Platts (Bletchley Town)
R Platts (Northumberland Women, Stocksfield Women)
R Platts (umpire, scorer)
R Platts (Holmewood, Holmewood Second XI)
RC Platts (Glapwell Colliery)
RH Platts (Oundle School)
S Platts (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s)
T Platts (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s)
T Platts (East Lancashire Second XI)
W Platts (Barrow)
W Platts (Shardlow)
W Platts (Buckingham Town)
M Platts Martin (Lynton and Lynmouth)
M Platts-Martin (Stowe School)
P Platts-Martin (Brighton College)
P Platts-Martin (King's School, Bruton Cavaliers)
EO Playdell-Bouverie (Athenaeum, Harrow School)
W Playdell-Bouverie (Purton)
Playdon (Army Under-25s)
A Played On (Rossall School)
Player (Exeter University)
Player (Manchester)
Player (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Player (Town Malling)
Player (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
Player (Coventry St Michael's)
Player (Suburban)
A Player (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
A Player (umpire)
A Player (Grays and Chadwell)
A Player (scorer)
A Player (Formby)
B Player (Herefordshire Under-13s Women, Herefordshire Under-15s Women)
B Player (Werneth)
BL Player (Norfolk Development Squad, Norfolk Second XI, Norfolk Under-19s, Norfolk Under-21s, Old Buckenham, Vauxhall Mallards, Vauxhall Mallards Second XI)
D Player (Tenterden, Tenterden Second XI)
D Player (Brailsford and Ednaston, Derbyshire Premier League, Quarndon)
D Player (Old Sedberghians)
E Player (St Cross Symondians Third XI)
E Player (St Cross Symondians Fourth XI, St Cross Symondians Sixth XI, St Cross Symondians Third XI)
E Player (Bablake Old Boys)
EJ Player (Coventry and North Warwickshire, Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI, The Forty Club)
FC Player (Derby School)
G Player (Lashings World XI)
HS Player (Edgbaston)
I Player (Hornsey)
J Player (Prescot)
J Player (scorer)
J Player (FOG Lloyd's XI)
J Player (Old Symondian Battery Ramblers)
J Player (Old Symondian Ramblers)
J Player (St Cross Symondians Fifth XI)
J Player (scorer)
J Player (Old Symondian Ramblers)
J Player (St Cross Symondians)
J Player (umpire)
J Player (St Cross Symondians, St Cross Symondians Fifth XI, St Cross Symondians Fourth XI, St Cross Symondians Third XI)
L Player (Herefordshire Under-15s Women)
M Player (Stragglers of Asia)
M Player (Potters Bar Second XI)
MI Player (Hertfordshire)
R Player (Vauxhall Mallards)
R Player (Winchester Club Cricket Association Under-20s)
S Player (Potters Bar Second XI)
SA Player (Colchester Garrison, Mote Park)
SH Player (Cheshire, Gentlemen of Cheshire, Knickerbockers)
T Player (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
T Player (St Cross Symondians, St Cross Symondians Second XI)
T Player (scorer)
T Player (Old Symondian Battery Ramblers)
T Player (Old Symondian Ramblers)
T Player (Hampshire Over-60s Second XI)
T Player (Winchester Club Cricket Association Under-20s)
T Player (Old Symondians)
T Player (Harborne)
T Player (St Cross)
T Player (Amersham, Amersham, Amersham Second XI)
T Player (Dr Challoner's Grammar School, Amersham)
T Player (Hampshire Over-50s)
W Player (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
Players (umpire)
A Players (umpire)
LO Players (scorer)
P Players (scorer)
T Players (umpire)
V Players (scorer)
V Players (umpire)
GEA Playfair (Wellington College)
J Playfair (Backworth)
J Playfair (Wollaston)
J Playfair (Bishop's Stortford, Bishop's Stortford Second XI)
PJ Playfair (Sedbergh School)
G Playfoot (Dartford)
G Playfoot (Eynsford)
G Playfoot (Bexley Second XI)
I Playfoot (Dartford, Dartford Second XI)
I Playfoot (Hollingbourne)
I Playfoot (Dartford, Dartford Second XI)
IT Playfoot (Eynsford)
T Playfoot (Bethany School)
D Playfor (Durham, Durham Cricket Association, Durham Cricket Board, Durham Second XI, North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
G Playfor (Dartford)
Playford (Addiscombe)
Playford (Northern Command)
F Playford (Winterton)
HH Playford (Bedford County School)
N Playford (Checkendon)
S Playford (Iden)
T Playford (Oxted)
WM Playford (Townley Park)
J Playle (Hickling)
J Playle (Radcliffe-on-Trent, Radcliffe-on-Trent Second XI)
J Playle (Longstanton Grasshoppers)
M Playle (Nottinghamshire Under-13s, Nottinghamshire Under-14s)
M Playle (Hickling)
M Playle (Radcliffe-on-Trent)
P Playle (Hickling)
P Playle (Radcliffe-on-Trent)
P Playle (Loughborough Carillon)
Playle-Mitchell (umpire)
C Playle-Mitchell (umpire)
Pleace (Liss)
(Rs Pleace (Liss)
A Pleace (Liss)
G Pleace (Captain JH Amory's XI)
P Pleace (Liphook and Ripsley)
R Pleace (Liphook and Ripsley)
R Pleace (Fernhurst)
R Pleace jun (Liss, Liss Sunday XI)
R Pleace sen (Liss, Liss Sunday XI)
R Pleace- (Fernhurst)
Rj Pleace (Liss)
Rs Pleace (Liss)
M Pleace-Allcock (scorer)
WC Pleas (Bromley Common)
Pleasance (Trinity College, Cambridge Servants)
J Pleasance (Green Lane)
M Pleasance (Sevenoaks Vine, Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
S Pleasant (Chelmsford, Chelmsford Second XI)
S Pleasant (Chelmsford Under-15s)
C Pleasants (Benwell, Durham Over-50s, Felling, Northamptonshire Second XI, Northumberland)
C Pleasants (scorer)
D Pleasants (Nottingham)
D Pleasants (Colston Bassett)
D Pleasants (Wisborough Green)
D Pleasants (Lowdham, Lowdham, Lowdham Second XI)
D Pleasants (Plumtree)
J Pleasants (umpire)
J Pleasants (Wisborough Green)
J Pleasanve (Green Lane)
B Please (Worcestershire Over-60s)
R Please (Liss)
Pleass (Fox)
Pleass (Huish's Grammar School, Taunton Staff)
A Pleass (Glamorgan Second XI)
B Pleass (Worcestershire Over-60s)
B Pleass (Worcester City)
H Pleass (Hanley Castle and Upton)
JE Pleass (Glamorgan)
JE Pleass
N Pleass (Nationwide House)
D Pledge (Herefordshire Under-13s)
DE Pledge (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
M Pledge (Burghill and Tillington)
Pledger (Tettenhall College)
Pledger (Broxbourne Second XI)
A Pledger (Saffron Walden, Saffron Walden Second XI, Sawston, Sawston Second XI)
A Pledger (Durham Under-13s Women)
F Pledger (Kidderminster)
F Pledger (TF Ivens' XI)
G Pledger (Dereham)
JA Pledger (R Page's XI)
OJ Pledger (scorer)
RA Pledger (Sedbergh School)
S Pledger (Forest School)
W Pledger (Chippenham Park)
R Pleece (Liphook and Ripsley)
C Pleeth (Taunton School)
T Pleming (Cambridge NCI Second XI)
B Plender (Durham Over-50s)
IF Plender (Durham Young Cricketers, Leicestershire Second XI, Leicestershire Under-25s, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, Surrey Second XI, Sussex Second XI)
W Plender (Burnopfield, Burnopfield Second XI)
Plenderleith (Forest of Arden)
Plenderleith (Sparkhill Mens Meeting)
R Plenderleith (Little Baddow)
R Plendeth (Little Baddow)
EP Plenty (Newbury)
J Pleoted (Moreton-in-Marsh)
P Plesak (Nomads)
Plesse
D Plessis (Rotherwick ITW)
G Plested (Oxford and Horspath)
G Plested (Horspath)
G Plested (Oxford and Horspath)
J Plested (scorer)
J Plested (Henley)
P Plested (Chesham Second XI)
R Plested (Chesterfield, Chesterfield Second XI)
R Plested (Solihull Blossomfield)
R Plested (Cutthorpe, Cutthorpe Second XI)
R Plested (Chesham Second XI)
RJ Plested (Buckinghamshire, Club Cricket Conference)
DB Plester (King Edward VI Grammar School, Nuneaton)
H Plester (Oakham)
N Plester (Leicestershire and Rutland)
Pletcher (Bristol Venturers)
D Pletcher (Romsey, Romsey Second XI)
D Pletcher (Romsey Second XI)
D Pletcher (Calmore Sports Fourth XI)
D Pletcher (Romsey Third XI)
A Pletzer (Milford-on-Sea Second XI)
J Plevey (Kingston Globe)
R Plevey (Birmingham Suburban League)
W Plevey (Aldridge Third XI)
M Plevin (Incogniti)
M Plevin (Oxford University Authentics)
S Plevin (Kenilworth)
S Plevin (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Plevin (Marlow Park)
SJ Plevin (Marylebone Cricket Club North West)
SJ Plevin (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Plevins (Cottesmore School)
J Plewes (Clifton Women, Derby Women, Derby Women Second XI)
J Plewes (Academics)
Plews (Bradford Moor)
A Plews (Southgate, St John's Wood, The Easter Club)
A Plews (North West Durham League)
HH Plews (Tonbridge School)
HM Plews (Clifton College)
HW Plews (Clifton College)
J Plews (Crook, Crook Second XI)
K Plews (umpire)
N Plews (Cheshire Gentlemen)
NT Plews (umpire)
P Plews (Old Dauntseians)
W Plews (Durham County Cricket League)
Z Plews (Lordswood, Lordswood Second XI)
ZG Plews (Lancaster)
MJ Pleydell (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
R Pleydell (The Forty Club)
D Pleydell-Bouverie (Wiltshire)
JE Pleydell-Bouverie (Green Jackets)
G Plimley (Brooksbottom Third XI)
S Plimley (Mersey Park)
S Plimley (Birkenhead Park)
Plimmer (Patience Opera Company)
Plimmer (Queen Mary's Grammar School, Walsall)
A Plimmer (Moseley Third XI)
A Plimmer (King Edward's Camp Hill Grammar School)
B Plimmer (Knowle Village, Knowle Village Second XI, Knowle Village Third XI)
C Plimmer (Herefordshire)
D Plimmer (Free Foresters)
F Plimmer (Netherton)
G Plimmer (Marston Green)
GJ Plimmer (Birmingham and District Cricket League, England Amateur XI, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Moseley, Warwickshire Cricket Association, Warwickshire Second XI, Warwickshire Under-25s)
HC Plimmer (England Women, Yorkshire Women)
J Plimmer (Birmingham Public Parks Cricket Association)
N Plimmer (Sheldon Marlborough)
N Plimmer (umpire)
S Plimmer (Moseley)
T Plimmer (King Edward VI College, Stourbridge)
RA Plimpton (Yorkshire Second XI)
C Plimsoll (Kidmore End)
R Plissoneau (Royal Military Academy Woolwich, Stonyhurst College)
FM Plitsch (Cambridgeshire Under-13s Women, Cambridgeshire Under-15s Women, Cambridgeshire Under-17s Women, March Town Women)
Plizzard (Lymington)
Plom (Herongate)
JH Plom (Horndon-on-the-Hill, Hutton, Orsett, Orsett)
JH Plom (Essex Second XI, Essex Under-15s, Essex Under-17s, Hutton, Orsett, Orsett, Shenfield)
R Plom (Horndon-on-the-Hill, Orsett, Orsett)
R Plom (Shenfield)
R Plom (Essex Under-17s)
S Plom (Orsett, Orsett)
S Plom (Chinghoppers)
S Plom (Horndon-on-the-Hill)
A Plomer (Stubbington House School)
AD Plomer (Cheltenham College, United Services)
AV Plommer (Dover College)
D Plommer (Sutton Valence School)
M Plosker (Carmel College)
S Plotnek (King Edward's School, Birmingham Under-15s)
Ploughman (Urmston)
G Ploughman (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s)
J Ploughman (Nottinghamshire Colts)
J Ploughman (umpire)
R Ploughman (Civil Service)
R Ploughman (Bedford Town)
S Ploughman (Castlethorpe)
G Ploughmans (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s)
GA Plow (umpire)
Plowden (Kentish Town and Hampstead)
Plowden (Grange School, Eastbourne Second XI)
Plowden (Cottesmore School)
CTC Plowden (Cheltenham College)
FC Plowden (AB Norman's XI)
FC Plowden (Exton)
FC Plowden (Beaumont College)
HM Plowden (Cambridge University, Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Southgate)
PPMC Plowden (Royal Naval School)
RE Plowden (Beaumont College)
W Plowden (Beaumont College)
J Plower (Alderholt Second XI)
S Plowes (Adlington)
Plowman (Northampton Women)
Plowman (umpire)
Plowman (Tibshelf Colliery)
Plowman (North Kent Cricket League)
Plowman (Urmston Second XI)
B Plowman (Bedfordshire Over-50s, Bedfordshire Over-60s)
B Plowman (scorer)
C Plowman (Old Stacians Second XI, St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
C Plowman (Horton House)
C Plowman (East Haddon)
E Plowman (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
EE Plowman (Market Harborough)
F Plowman (Nuneaton, Nuneaton Second XI)
F Plowman (Ambleside, Ambleside Second XI)
F Plowman (Bedworth)
G Plowman (Blackheath Wanderers City of London, City of London, Downham and Bellingham)
G Plowman (Leicestershire Club and Ground, Leicestershire Second XI, Market Harborough and District)
G Plowman (Wythenshawe, Wythenshawe Second XI)
G Plowman (Bedford Town)
G Plowman (Plumtree Third XI, Plumtree Under-19s)
G Plowman (Thorpe Arnold)
HJ Plowman (Oxford City)
HJ Plowman (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
I Plowman (Plumtree, Plumtree Second XI, Plumtree Second XI, Plumtree Third XI)
J Plowman (Blackheath Wanderers City of London)
J Plowman (umpire)
J Plowman (Fair Oak)
J Plowman (Nuneaton Second XI, Nuneaton Third XI)
J Plowman (Fair Oak Fourth XI, Fair Oak Second XI, Fair Oak Third XI)
J Plowman (Tibshelf)
J Plowman (Ipswich School)
JD Plowman (Bootle)
JS Plowman (Bootle)
K Plowman (Worksop, Worksop Fourth XI, Worksop Second XI, Worksop Third XI)
L Plowman (Bedfordshire Colts, Bedfordshire Under-17s)
M Plowman (Kempston Hammers)
M Plowman (Devon Cricket League)
MI Plowman (Devon Development XI)
MIJ Plowman (Budleigh Salterton)
P Plowman (Leicester Nomads)
R Plowman (Kempston Hammers)
R Plowman (Royal Air Force)
R Plowman (Corinthians)
R Plowman (Bedfordshire Colts)
R Plowman (The Forty Club)
RJ Plowman (Bedford Town, Bedfordshire, Bedfordshire Over-50s)
RP Plowman (Seaford College)
S Plowman (Fair Oak, Fair Oak Second XI, Fair Oak Third XI)
SJ Plowman (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
V Plowman (Surrey Schools Women)
W Plowman (Woodsetts Second XI, Woodsetts Third XI)
Plowright (HE Handley's Team)
Plowright (Irnham Park)
Plowright (AW McDougall's Team)
Plowright (Dauntsey's School)
Plowright (Oundle School)
Plowright (Chigwell School)
Plowright (Lord Hawke's XI)
Plowright (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
Plowright (Newcastle and District)
A Plowright (Northwood)
A Plowright (Cheadle)
A Plowright (Oundle Rovers)
A Plowright (Trowbridge)
A Plowright (Oundle School)
A Plowright (Peterborough Town)
A Plowright (South Nottinghamshire Cricket League)
A Plowright (Monton)
AJ Plowright (MA Pitcher's XI)
AJ Plowright (Sussex Martlets)
AM Plowright (Wiltshire)
AT Plowright (Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire and Peterborough County Cricket Association Colts, Huntingdonshire and Peterborough Cricket Association)
B Plowright (Wembley)
B Plowright (Old Camdenians)
B Plowright (Old Victorians)
B Plowright (Montenotte)
B Plowright (Highgate)
Callum Plowright (Loddington and Mawsley, Loddington and Mawsley Second XI, Rushton Second XI)
Christopher Plowright (Loddington and Mawsley, Loddington and Mawsley Second XI, Rushton Second XI)
D Plowright (Ilford Second XI)
DG Plowright (Wiltshire Club and Ground)
HP Plowright (Sparkhill Belvedere, Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Imps, Yorkshire, Yorkshire Second XI)
J Plowright (Desborough Town, Loddington and Mawsley)
JS Plowright (Gainsborough)
M Plowright (Grantham)
M Plowright (Middlesex Over-60s)
M Plowright (Bexley Fourth XI)
M Plowright (Wembley)
M Plowright (Beeston and Toton Sycamore, Beeston and Toton Sycamore Second XI, Beeston and Toton Sycamore Third XI)
M Plowright (Old Victorians)
M Plowright (Montenotte)
M Plowright (Highgate)
NAM Plowright (King Edward's School, Birmingham, Moseley, Old Edwardians Association, Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Imps, Warwickshire Second XI)
NAM Plowright (MGB Clark's XI)
PH Plowright (Yorkshire Second XI)
R Plowright (Middlesex Over-60s)
RP Plowright (Scarborough)
S Plowright (Sparkhill Belvedere)
J Plows (Royal Air Force)
T Plows (Blackley, Blackley Second XI)
T Plows (Timperley)
T Plows (Stokenchurch)
O Plucinski (Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
A Pluck (Old Chigwellians)
A Pluck (Wanstead)
D Pluck (Saffron Walden, Saffron Walden Second XI)
J Pluck (umpire, scorer)
J Pluck (Goodlass)
J Pluck (Wanstead Second XI)
K Pluck (Saffron Walden, Saffron Walden Second XI)
M Pluck (Wanstead)
M Pluck (Wanstead)
M Pluck (Wanstead)
M Pluck (Wanstead)
MA Pluck (Essex Under-25s, Old Chigwellians, The Stoics, Wanstead)
N Pluck (Saffron Walden Second XI)
Pluckett (umpire)
PM Plucknett (Felsted School)
M Pluckrose (Callington, Cornwall Over-50s)
M Pluckrose (scorer)
j Plug (scorer)
Plum (The King's School, Worcester)
GG Plum (Club Cricket Conference)
GL Plum (Newton Abbot College)
GL Plum (Newton College)
HP Plum (Dingle Second XI)
HV Plum (Berkshire, Worcester St John's, Worcestershire Club and Ground, Worcestershire Colts)
J Plum (Montenotte)
RB Plum (The King's School, Worcester)
S Plum (Montenotte)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive