CricketArchive

England Players (P)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Priest (Brighton)
A Priest (Old Hill Second XI)
C Priest (Wombourne, Wombourne Second XI)
C Priest (Worcester City)
D Priest (Netherton)
G Priest (Amersham)
H Priest (Nottinghamshire Women)
H Priest (East Anglia Women)
HGC Priest (St Bees School)
J Priest (NJ Whitehead's XI)
J Priest (Dulwich College)
JA Priest (Stratford-upon-Avon)
JFM Priest (Eton College)
K Priest (Somerset Second XI)
L Priest (scorer)
M Priest (Studley)
N Priest (Old Stacians Second XI)
S Priest (umpire)
S Priest (Wombourne Second XI)
SW Priest (Oxford University Authentics)
T Priest (Cleveland)
W Priest (Horncastle)
W Priest (Metropolitan Police)
Priestley (Sussex Second XI)
Priestley (Nottingham University)
Priestley (Knowle and Dorridge Second XI)
A Priestley (A Priestley's XI, Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Priestley (Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire A, Nottinghamshire Second XI)
A Priestley (Alfreton)
AG Priestley (Handsworth Wood)
AV Priestley (Repton School)
AV Priestley (Household Brigade)
B Priestley (Gloucestershire Second XI)
B Priestley (Clay Cross Works)
B Priestley (Ashton-under-Lyne)
C Priestley (umpire)
CHB Priestley (Mill Hill School)
CT Priestley (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
D Priestley (Lincolnshire, Northamptonshire Second XI, Northamptonshire Under-25s)
D Priestley (Maghull)
DG Priestley (Mill Hill School)
DL Priestley (Gloucestershire)
DR Priestley (Durham School)
E Priestley (Lancashire Under-13s Women, Lancashire Under-15s Women, Lancashire Under-15s Women Development XI)
F Priestley (Gentlemen of Halifax, Halifax, Todmorden)
F Priestley (Lancashire League Under-17s, Lancashire Under-13s, Lancashire Under-14s, Todmorden)
G Priestley (Yorkshire Cricket Council)
G Priestley (Bracebridge Heath, Lincolnshire County Colts)
H Priestley (City of Leeds Women)
HJ Priestley (Mill Hill School)
HW Priestley (Marylebone Cricket Club)
HW Priestley (Worcestershire Club and Ground)
IM Priestley (Yorkshire)
J Priestley (Birkenshaw)
J Priestley (Netherseal)
J Priestley (Hartshead Moor, Hartshead Moor Second XI)
J Priestley (Cleckheaton Second XI)
J Priestley (Ellingham, Ellingham Second XI)
J Priestley (Gomersal Second XI)
KG Priestley (Handsworth Wood)
L Priestley (Lutterworth Women, Nottinghamshire Under-19s Women)
LS Priestley (Burnley, Lowerhouse)
M Priestley (Darlington Railway Athletic)
MO Priestley (Boston, Lincolnshire Under-17s)
N Priestley (Lincolnshire, Minor Counties, Northamptonshire)
P Priestley (Clay Cross Works)
R Priestley (Lowerhouse)
R Priestley (Todmorden)
RH Priestley (Free Foresters)
RJ Priestley (Combined Services Under-25s, Royal Air Force, Royal Air Force Under-25s)
RJ Priestley (I Zingari)
RJ Priestley (Winchester College)
RL Priestley (Bracebridge Heath, Lincolnshire Second XI, Lincolnshire Under-17s, Lincolnshire Under-19s)
S Priestley (The Forty Club)
SA Priestley (Todmorden)
T Priestley (Sandiacre Town, Sandiacre Town Second XI)
W Priestley (Lowerhouse)
W Priestley (Netherseal)
W Priestley (Burnley)
C Priestly (RACS Second XI)
CH Priestly (Beverley)
Priestman (Women's Cricket Association)
B Priestman (Barnt Green)
E Priestman (Hull, Keighley, Yorkshire)
E Priestman (Emanuel School)
HB Priestman (Bradford, Ilkley, Keighley)
HJT Priestman (Free Foresters)
O Priestman (Old Eastbournians, Tunbridge Wells, Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
N Priestnall (Catford Wanderers Second XI)
NJ Priestnall (Cryptics, Nomads)
W Priestnall (Lancashire Second XI)
J Priestner (Brooksbottom Women, Trafford Metrovics Women)
M Priestner (Brooksbottom Women, Lancashire Under-13s Women, Lancashire Under-15s Women, Lancashire Under-17s Women, Trafford Metrovics Women, Warrington Women)
T Prifti (Old Elthamians, Old Elthamians Granby)
N Prigent (Wiltshire)
R Prill (Lancashire County League Colts, Roe Green, Roe Green Colts, Roe Green Second XI)
A Prime (Blythe)
A Prime (Buckinghamshire Women)
E Prime (Mitcham)
G Prime (Staffordshire Under-15s)
J Prime (Huntingdonshire Under-14s, Huntingdonshire Under-15s)
J Prime (Middlewich)
R Prime (Herefordshire Over-50s)
R Prime (Staffordshire Under-15s Women)
R Prime (Eton College)
TEH Prime (Cumberland)
FA Primeval (Moseley, Moseley Second XI)
DC Primm (scorer)
C Primmer (Chichester Priory Park)
E Primmer (Tichborne Park)
G Primmer (Tichborne Park, Tichborne Park Second XI, Tichborne Park Third XI)
L Primmer (scorer)
P Primmer (Tichborne Park)
P Primmer (Leeds University)
PO Primmer (Derbyshire Juniors)
J Primmett (Ripley)
AR Primrose (Middlesex, Oxford University)
AW Primrose (Western Wanderers)
D Primrose (Solihull)
EN Primrose (Langton's XI)
Prince (Evesham)
Prince (Langley)
Prince (umpire)
Prince (Bradfield College Juniors A)
Prince (J Hammond's XI)
A Prince (Worcestershire, Worcestershire Club and Ground)
A Prince (Langley Green)
A Prince (Wimborne)
AE Prince (The Forty Club)
AEJ Prince (Lancing College)
B Prince (Woodbank Second XI)
C Prince (Cheshire A)
CA Prince (Buckinghamshire, Home Counties)
CG Prince (Bootle, Fleetwood Hesketh, Lancashire Under-17s, Liverpool and District Cricket Competition, Southport and Birkdale, Wallasey)
D Prince (Derbyshire Grammar Schools)
EG Prince (Repton School)
F Prince (Langley Manor Under-15s)
FA Prince (Lancing College)
G Prince (umpire)
G Prince (Gentlemen of Herefordshire)
G Prince (Kent Nomads Women, Kent Women Second XI, Orpington Nomads Women)
GJ Prince (scorer)
GJ Prince (Rugby School)
H Prince (Loughborough Town)
H Prince (Wimborne)
J Prince (East Lancashire)
J Prince (Gravesend, Gravesend Second XI, Lordswood, Lordswood Second XI, Rainham, Rainham Second XI)
J Prince (Shifnal)
J Prince (Bacup)
J Prince (Nantwich)
J Prince (Kent Under-17s)
J Prince (Newport)
J Prince (Cheadle)
J Prince (scorer)
J Prince (Yeadon, Yeadon Second XI)
K Prince (Old Wellingburians)
KR Prince (Derbyshire Juniors)
L Prince (Nantwich)
L Prince (Birmingham City Police)
L Prince (umpire)
L Prince (The Forty Club)
L Prince (Cheshire Over-50s)
LNW Prince (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
M Prince (Aston Manor)
M Prince (Frome)
M Prince (Bootle)
M Prince (Bromley Town Second XI)
M Prince (Cheshire Under-15s Women, Cheshire Under-17s Women, Wistaston Village Women)
MK Prince (Fleetwood Hesketh)
MK Prince (Southport and Birkdale)
MR Prince (Wrekin College)
N Prince (Shropshire Under-15s)
N Prince (Bashley (Rydal), Bashley (Rydal) Second XI, Bashley (Rydal) Third XI)
O Prince (Rainham Second XI)
P Prince (umpire)
P Prince (The Forty Club)
R Prince (Dorset Under-17s)
R Prince (Checkley)
S Prince (Leyland, Leyland Motors)
S Prince (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s)
S Prince (Wimborne)
T Prince (Durham, Durham Colts)
T Prince (Berkshire Bantams)
T Prince (Gravesend, Gravesend Second XI)
T Prince (Shropshire Under-13s, Shropshire Under-14s)
T Prince (Shifnal, Shifnal Second XI, Shifnal Third XI)
W Prince (Derbyshire)
W Prince (North Durham League)
W Prince (Bacup)
WA Prince (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club)
CJ Princep (Folkestone, Kearsney)
JFM Princep (Charterhouse School, I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club, Old Carthusians)
T Prine (scorer)
Pring (Sheffield)
A Pring (Minehead Women)
DF Pring (Devon)
DMA Pring (King's School, Rochester)
G Pring (Metropolitan Police)
G Pring (Slough)
IR Pring (Pilgrims)
E Pringall (Northern)
Pringle (Evesham)
Pringle (Rutland)
Pringle (Harrow School)
Pringle (Harrow School)
A Pringle (Repton School)
A Pringle (Woodhouses Second XI)
AD Pringle (Castle Park Past and Present)
C Pringle (Tillingham)
D Pringle (Alnwick)
D Pringle (Brandon Women)
DFM Pringle (Berkhamsted School)
DR Pringle (Cambridge University, England, Essex, Marylebone Cricket Club, Young England)
E Pringle (Norfolk Under-13s Women)
G Pringle (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI)
GM Pringle (Durham Academy, Durham Under-13s, Durham Under-14s, Durham Under-15s, Durham Under-17s)
J Pringle (York)
J Pringle (scorer)
J Pringle (Cheadle)
J Pringle (Sandyford)
J Pringle (Hope Hawks Women)
JM Pringle (Bedford Grammar School)
KE Pringle (Dulwich College)
LJC Pringle (Northumberland, Northumberland Under-17s)
LR Pringle (Durham Women)
M Pringle (Harrow School)
NJ Pringle (Somerset)
OM Pringle (Bristol, Free Foresters, Gloucestershire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Skegness, Somerset Second XI, Surrey Second XI, Welbeck Colliery)
PK Pringle (Cumberland Juniors)
R Pringle (English Schools Cricket Association, Leicestershire Club and Ground, Leicestershire Second XI)
RA Pringle (Dukinfield, Dukinfield Second XI)
RD Pringle (Durham)
RS Pringle (Winchester College)
S Pringle (Durham Women)
S Pringle (Trent Polytechnic)
T Pringle (York)
T Pringle (Cleckheaton)
TRP Pringle (Bradford/Leeds University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Leicestershire Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club Universities)
W Pringle (Northumberland Over-50s, Warkworth)
WG Pringle (Surrey Second XI, Winchester College)
RJ Pringle-Brown (Ashfield, King Edward's School Birmingham, Old Edwardians Association)
Prinn (Stock)
AH Prins (umpire)
EC Prinsep (South Hampshire)
JFM Prinsep (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
JM Prinsep (Free Foresters)
HS Prinseps (North Oxford)
H Prinsloo (Sheffield United)
J Prinsloo (Army, Army Development XI, Army Under-25s, Rodmersham Second XI, Royal Engineers, Westbury, Westbury and District)
J Print (Worcestershire Under-15s Women)
ASW Priolean (Lord's XI)
CPJ Prioleau (Charterhouse School)
Prior (umpire)
Prior (East Hants Club)
A Prior (Cumberland Juniors)
A Prior (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Prior (scorer)
AJ Prior (Rowledge)
C Prior (Crewe, Gentlemen of Derbyshire)
CB Prior (Old Felstedians)
CBL Prior (Felsted School, Norfolk)
CE Prior (Assyrians)
CL Prior (Buckinghamshire, Lincolnshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
CRC Prior (Liverpool)
CS Prior (Royal Air Force, Royal Air Force Under-25s)
D Prior (Kent Over-50s, Kent Over-50s Second XI, Kent Over-60s, Kent Second XI)
D Prior (Gidea Park)
D Prior (Wivenhoe Town)
D Prior (umpire)
D Prior (A Winterbottom's XI)
DC Prior (Army, Harrow School)
E Prior (Uppingham School)
EHT Prior (C Sankey's XI)
FW Prior (Blackheath Morden)
G Prior (Free Foresters)
GOH Prior (Ipswich School)
HC Prior (Eton Ramblers, Norfolk)
HF Prior (Harrow Town)
HL Prior (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire, Sutton-in-Ashfield)
HT Prior (Harrow School, Harrow Town)
ID Prior (Minor Counties, Suffolk)
J Prior (Aldridge)
J Prior (Old Tauntonians and Romsey)
J Prior (Cadnam, Cadnam Second XI)
J Prior (Suffolk Under-15s Women)
JC Prior (Revellers)
JD Prior (Harrow School)
JHL Prior (Charterhouse School)
JJ Prior (Shrewsbury School)
L Prior (Trafford Metrovics Women)
M Prior (Winchmore Hill)
M Prior (St Edward's Martyrs)
M Prior (Blackheath Fourth XI)
M Prior (Middlesbrough)
MJ Prior (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Sussex, Sussex Cricket Board, Sydney Thunder, Victoria)
MT Prior (Guildford Clergy)
MW Prior (Suffolk)
N Prior (England Blind)
N Prior (St Edward's Martyrs)
P Prior (Shenfield)
P Prior (Berkshire Over-60s)
R Prior (Astwood Bank)
R Prior (Dorset Under-15s)
R Prior (Melton and District)
R Prior (Leicestershire Second XI)
SF Prior (Kent Second XI)
T Prior (Surrey Club)
T Prior (Derbyshire and Cheshire Cricket League)
A Prior-Wandesforde (Shipton-under-Wychwood, South Oxfordshire Amateurs)
A Prior-Wandesforde (Shipton-under-Wychwood)
SJ Priscott (Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, Middlesex Second XI, Suffolk)
SM Priscott (Devon, Gloucestershire Cricket Board)
K Priser (Mottisfont A)
RMH Prissick (Tonbridge School)
D Prit (Leicester Banks)
Pritchard (Monmouthshire)
Pritchard (Edenbridge)
Pritchard (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
Pritchard (Worth School)
Pritchard (Northfield)
Pritchard (2nd Life Guards)
Pritchard (University College of North Wales)
Pritchard (East Peckham)
A Pritchard (St Mary's University College)
A Pritchard (scorer)
A Pritchard (Australia Over-60s)
A Pritchard (Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-14s, Hertfordshire Under-15s)
AC Pritchard (Benfleet)
AJ Pritchard (Gentlemen of Glamorgan, Glamorgan, Players of Glamorgan, Swansea)
AM Pritchard (Oxford University A)
AW Pritchard (Colchester and East Essex)
AWC Pritchard (Suffolk)
B Pritchard (Bromley Common, Bromley Common Second XI)
B Pritchard (Whitwell)
BF Pritchard (Middlesex Second XI)
C Pritchard (Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers)
C Pritchard (Frocester)
C Pritchard (umpire)
C Pritchard (Radley Rangers)
C Pritchard (Forton Women)
C Pritchard (Shropshire Under-13s Women, Shropshire Under-15s Women, Shropshire Under-17s Women)
C Pritchard (Romany)
CA Pritchard (Highgate School)
CS Pritchard (Devon)
D Pritchard (Buckingham Town)
D Pritchard (Frinton-on-Sea)
D Pritchard (Staffordshire Under-13s, Staffordshire Under-15s)
D Pritchard (Moseley Under-16s)
D Pritchard (Porthill Park)
D Pritchard (Ellesmere College)
D Pritchard (Whitmore)
DC Pritchard (Solihull School, Warwickshire Under-16s)
DJ Pritchard (Marylebone Cricket Club)
DLG Pritchard (The Forty Club)
DM Pritchard (Northop Hall)
E Pritchard (Lutterworth Women Second XI)
E Pritchard (Hawarden Park Women)
EAB Pritchard (Whitgift Grammar School)
EW Pritchard (Sutton Valence School)
F Pritchard (FE Woolley's XI)
G Pritchard (Tichborne Park)
G Pritchard (Calmore Sports)
G Pritchard (Halstead, Halstead)
GC Pritchard (Cambridge University, Essex)
H Pritchard (Denbighshire)
H Pritchard (Chester Boughton Hall)
H Pritchard (Beaumont College)
HB Pritchard (Northumberland, Northumberland Club and Ground, Northumberland Second XI, Wayfarers)
HB Pritchard (Shrewsbury School)
I Pritchard (Aston Manor, Highway)
I Pritchard (Hatherley and Reddings)
I Pritchard (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
J Pritchard (Sussex Under-25s)
J Pritchard (Berkshire Cricket Association, Berkshire Under-19s)
J Pritchard (West Midlands Women)
J Pritchard (Mitcham)
J Pritchard (South Wales Hunts)
J Pritchard (Sussex Cricket Association)
J Pritchard (Club Cricket Conference Under-25s)
J Pritchard (Birmingham YMCA)
J Pritchard (Staffordshire Under-13s Women)
J Pritchard (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-15s)
JA Pritchard (Moseley Third XI)
JB Pritchard (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, King Edward's School Birmingham, Worcestershire Under-16s)
JM Pritchard (Oxford University)
K Pritchard (Frinton-on-Sea, Frinton-on-Sea)
K Pritchard (West Midlands Women)
M Pritchard (Cannock)
M Pritchard (Northop Hall)
MV Pritchard (Gloucestershire Second XI)
N Pritchard (Waterlooville)
N Pritchard (scorer, umpire)
NF Pritchard (Tynemouth)
NMA Pritchard (Gloucestershire)
P Pritchard (umpire)
P Pritchard (Hursley Park, Hursley Park Second XI)
P Pritchard (Paultons, Paultons A)
R Pritchard (Monmouthshire)
R Pritchard (Army, Army Development XI, Army Under-25s)
R Pritchard (Herefordshire Under-14s)
R Pritchard (Shropshire Under-17s Women)
R Pritchard (Baron Hill)
R Pritchard (East Hertfordshire Women)
RDB Pritchard (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Worcestershire)
RJ Pritchard (Bath University, Buckingham Town, Buckinghamshire, Buckinghamshire Academy, Buckinghamshire Under-15s, Buckinghamshire Under-17s, Free Foresters, Tring Park, Tring Park Second XI)
S Pritchard (South Woodham Ferrers)
S Pritchard (Seaton)
S Pritchard (Queen's College, Birmingham)
S Pritchard (Lutterworth Women Second XI)
S Pritchard (Irthlingborough Town)
S Pritchard (Rydal Penrhos School)
SA Pritchard (Benfleet, Westcliff-on-Sea)
T Pritchard (umpire)
T Pritchard (Worsthorne)
T Pritchard (Beaumont College)
T Pritchard (Michelmersh and Timsbury Under-13s)
TE Pritchard (Southwark Clergy)
TM Pritchard (Northamptonshire Under-13s, Stamford School)
W Pritchard (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
H Pritchard-Gordon (Gentlemen of Shropshire)
WHA Pritchard-Gordon (Shrewsbury School)
AEM Pritchett (Cheltenham College)
B Pritchett (Hertfordshire)
E Pritchett (Suffolk)
F Pritchett (Selly Oak)
G Pritchett (Warminster)
GA Pritchett (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Warwickshire Second XI)
GEB Pritchett (Hertfordshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Pritchett (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
SF Pritchett (Selly Oak)
SI Pritchett (Kings Norton)
T Pritchett (Kings Norton)
TW Pritchett (Hertfordshire)
W Pritchett (Lichfield, Staffordshire Youth Charity Under-19s)
WS Pritchett (Kings Norton)
FA Pritt (Malvern College)
LR Prittipaul (Hampshire, Hampshire Cricket Board)
R Prittipaul (Hampshire Over-50s, Hampshire Over-50s Second XI)
S Pritty (Brooke)
E Privett (Players of Hampshire)
D Privy (Denton Second XI)
S Priyadarsanda (Old Dunstonians and CUACO, Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
C Priyankara (Fordham)
Priyanshu Singh (Caterham)
Probart (Buckinghamshire)
Probert (Portsmouth Garrison)
C Probert (scorer)
DJ Probert (Dauntsey's School)
EC Probert (Salisbury Clergy)
GO Probert (City of London School)
H Probert (Gentlemen of Cheshire, Gentlemen of Shropshire, Shropshire)
J Probert (Gloucestershire Under-13s)
J Probert (Oakmere Women)
J Probert (Old Bristolians Westbury)
L Probert (Linton Park)
M Probert (Wye, Wye Second XI)
MB Probert (Solihull School)
T Probert (Gloucestershire Under-13s, Gloucestershire Under-14s, Gloucestershire Under-15s, Gloucestershire Under-16s)
TJW Probert (Cambridge University)
L Probyn (Meir Heath Women Second XI)
PC Probyn (Westminster School)
PJ Probyn (Clifton College)
SC Probyn (Christ Church College, Oxford, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University Authentics, Westminster School)
J Procajlo (Foxton, Mosman, Parramatta)
CH Prockter (Sutton Valence School)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive