CricketArchive

England Players (P)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

AB Pettigrew (Wesley College, Sheffield)
DH Pettigrew (The Leys School)
H Pettigrew (Warwickshire Under-13s Women)
H Pettigrew (Moseley Women)
H Pettigrew (Kings Heath Third XI)
H Pettigrew (Berkswell Women)
HRC Pettigrew (Old Cicestrians)
I Pettigrew (Old Bedfordians)
J Pettigrew (County Club, Northumberland, Northumberland Juniors, Northumberland Schoolboys)
J Pettigrew (Derbyshire Second XI)
J Pettigrew (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
J Pettigrew (Burghley Park)
JA Pettigrew (Richmond)
JC Pettigrew (Dulwich, Marylebone Cricket Club)
JCC Pettigrew (Shrewsbury Saracens)
JDWH Pettigrew (Club Cricket Conference, Epsom College, Romany, Universities Athletic Union)
PA Pettigrew (Bedford School, Old Bedfordians, Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
S Pettigrew (Moseley Women)
S Pettigrew (Berkswell Women)
F Pettiner (Nottinghamshire Colts)
JE Pettiner (Sale Moor Second XI)
L Pettingal (Mudeford Second XI)
Pettingale (Royal Horse Guards Blues)
Pettingale (Harborne)
A Pettingale (Mudeford Second XI, Mudeford Third XI)
D Pettingale (Gloucestershire Second XI)
E Pettingale (Suffolk Colts)
L Pettingale (Mudeford)
M Pettingale (Sutton)
Pettingall (Royal Horse Guards Blues)
Pettingall (Surrey Junior Women)
G Pettingate (Suffolk Colts)
M Pettingell (Surrey Junior Women, Surrey Schools Women, Surrey Women Second XI)
M Pettingell (KDV Reichwald's XI)
M Pettingell (Surrey Women A)
MA Pettingell (Redoubtables Women, Surrey Women, Surrey Women Second XI)
Pettinger (Owens College)
A Pettinger (umpire)
AT Pettinger (Wayfarers)
AT Pettinger (Northumberland Club and Ground)
AT Pettinger (The Forty Club)
GW Pettinger (Owens College)
J Pettinger (Clumber Park Fourth XI)
J Pettinger (Broad Oak, Broad Oak Second XI)
J Pettinger (Broad Oak Second XI)
M Pettinger (Nelson)
N Pettingill (Todmorden)
ML Pettini (Essex, Kala Bagan Krira Chakra, Leicestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Mashonaland Eagles, Mountaineers)
TS Pettini (Alderley Edge, Cambridgeshire Under-17s, Saffron Walden, Saffron Walden Second XI)
Pettipher (Chipping Norton)
J Pettipher (Bloxham and District)
J Pettipher (J Pettipher's XI)
J Pettipher (Hook Norton)
T Pettipher (Chipping Norton)
Pettit (Catterick Garrison)
Pettit (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
Pettit (Windsor Garrison)
Pettit (Household Brigade)
Pettit (Newmarket)
Pettit (Cadnam Second XI)
Pettit (Bexleyheath Second XI)
Pettit (Major Cobb's XI)
A Pettit (West Bridgfordians, West Bridgfordians, West Bridgfordians Fourth XI, West Bridgfordians Second XI, West Bridgfordians Second XI, West Bridgfordians Third XI)
A Pettit (Nottinghamshire Under-14s)
AP Pettit (The Oratory School)
B Pettit (Kent Over-60s, Kent Over-60s Second XI)
C Pettit (umpire)
C Pettit (Towcester)
C Pettit (Cadnam Second XI)
C Pettit (Cadnam)
C Pettit (March Town)
CS Pettit (Abberton and District, Abberton and District)
CS Pettit (Alnwick)
CTE Pettit (Wye Rustics)
D Pettit (Kingsclere)
DE Pettit (Forge Valley)
DW Pettit (Oxford University)
E Pettit (Sibton Park Women)
EB Pettit (St Lawrence and Highland Court)
G Pettit (Matfield Green)
GC Pettit (Grimsby)
GI Pettit (Wye College)
GJ Pettit (Downside School)
GJ Pettit (Downside Wanderers)
GJE Pettit (Wye College)
GJE Pettit (Emeriti)
H Pettit (The Forty Club)
H Pettit (Rayne)
H Pettit (The Forty Club)
H Pettit (The Forty Club)
H Pettit (Watford Grammar School)
J Pettit (Sir JP Getty's XI)
J Pettit (Shanklin)
J Pettit (Chippenham)
JMC Pettit (Alnwick)
JTH Pettit (Mill Hill School)
K Pettit (Eton Manor Second XI)
LR Pettit (The Oratory School)
M Pettit (Alnwick, Northumberland Second XI)
M Pettit (Bagshot)
M Pettit (Sibton Park Women)
M Pettit (Abberton and District)
M Pettit (East Anglia Women)
MT Pettit (West Women)
N Pettit (umpire)
N Pettit (The Forty Club)
P Pettit (University College School)
R Pettit (Kent Over-50s, Kent Over-50s Second XI)
R Pettit (Kent and Surrey Over-70s)
S Pettit (Northumberland Juniors, Northumberland Schoolboys)
S Pettit (Morpeth)
S Pettit (Middleton Stoney)
S Pettit (Totton and Eling Under-15s)
SFR Pettit (Sedbergh School)
T Pettit (Hertfordshire Under-13s)
WH Pettit (Grimsby)
Pettitt (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
Pettitt (King Edward's School, Birmingham A XI)
B Pettitt (Essex Over-50s, Essex Over-50s Second XI, Leigh-on-Sea, Leigh-on-Sea, Leigh-on-Sea Second XI)
C Pettitt (Colston Bassett)
CH Pettitt (Suffolk Under-16s, Suffolk Young Amateurs)
CH Pettitt (Woodbridge School)
CLC Pettitt (Sutton United Tramps)
D Pettitt (Barns Green)
H Pettitt (Rayne)
H Pettitt (Suffolk Under-13s Women)
J Pettitt (Northamptonshire)
J Pettitt (Leigh-on-Sea, Leigh-on-Sea, Leigh-on-Sea Second XI)
J Pettitt (Old Edwardians)
J Pettitt (Pickwick)
N Pettitt (umpire)
N Pettitt (umpire)
N Pettitt (Ibstock Town Second XI)
NH Pettitt (Forge Valley)
P Pettitt (scorer)
P Pettitt (scorer)
R Pettitt (West Suffolk Schools)
S Pettitt (D Richards' XI)
S Pettitt (Plymtree)
S Pettitt (Wessex Stags)
W Pettitt (Loughborough)
W Pettitt (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
WJ Pettitt (Highgate School)
Pettley (Prince's Plain Club)
G Pettley (Fordingbridge)
G Pettley (Godshill)
T Pettley (Godshill)
Pettman (Chichester Training College)
CR Pettman (Tonbridge School)
E Pettman (Chilterns Cricket League)
E Pettman (Bradfield Waifs)
M Pettman (scorer)
M Pettman (Wherwell)
M Pettman (Band of Brothers)
ME Pettman (Old Tonbridgians)
ME Pettman (Free Foresters)
NRA Pettman (Hampton-in-Arden)
P Pettman (Kent Second XI, Old Tonbridgians, Tonbridge School)
T Pettman (Sussex Under-13s, Sussex Under-14s)
T Pettman (Tonbridge School)
M Petto (Basingstoke and North Hants)
M Petto (The Forty Club)
KB Pettridge (Cranleigh School)
C Petts (Yateley, Yateley Second XI)
D Petts (Horndon-on-the-Hill)
G Petts (The Forty Club)
L Petts (Horndon-on-the-Hill, Horndon-on-the-Hill)
L Petts (Poynton)
N Petts (Vickers Crayford)
R Petts-Mellan (Alton Second XI)
Petty (umpire)
Petty (Clitheroe)
Petty (Broughton)
Petty (Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School)
Petty (Craven Gentlemen)
Petty (King Edward VII School, Sheffield Second XI)
A Petty (Bexleyheath Second XI)
A Petty (Plumpton and East Chiltington)
A Petty (Ryhope Second XI)
B Petty (scorer)
E Petty (umpire)
E Petty (Bradford, Clayton, Eccleshill)
E Petty (Esher)
GF Petty (Berkhamsted School)
J Petty (Nuneaton)
J Petty (East Bierley, East Bierley Second XI)
J Petty (Northallerton, Northallerton Second XI)
J Petty (Surrey Junior Women)
JD Petty (King Edward VII School, Sheffield)
JF Petty (Leeds Grammar School)
LJ Petty (Hastings and St Leonards Priory Women, Sussex Under-13s Women, Sussex Under-15s Women)
NH Petty (Colne)
R Petty (Accrington)
R Petty (Old Edwardians Third XI)
R Petty (Bardsey Women)
RA Petty (Lancashire Women, Sapphires, Yorkshire Women)
S Petty (Whiteparish)
SE Petty (Royal Army Service Corps)
T Petty (M Beer's XI)
TJR Petty (Ellesmere College)
W Petty (umpire)
W Petty (Sheffield)
A Petullo (The Forty Club)
S Petullo (The Forty Club)
B Petyt (Bradford Grammar School)
M Petzer (Yelling)
Petzing (St George's College, Weybridge)
S Petzing (The Stoics)
S Petzing (St George's College, Weybridge)
TJ Petzing (Wellingborough School)
Petzold (City of London School)
J Petzold (The Forty Club)
JR Petzold (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI)
H Peuble (Old Rutlishians)
Pevalnaso (The Forty Club)
JG Peveller (North West Durham League)
Viscount Pevensey (Sussex)
BJ Peverall (umpire)
B Peverell (umpire)
J Peverell (Podington)
Peverille (Olton)
J Peveritt (Bracebridge Heath)
D Pevett (Sway Third XI)
Peviott (Highgate)
H Pew (Bromley Common Second XI)
J Pew (London Playing Fields Association)
A Pewakar (Mortimer West End Second XI)
Pewdy (Lyric Club)
A Pewekar (Mortimer West End, Mortimer West End Second XI)
A Pewirese (Manchester University)
Pewsey (Romsey Social)
CGF Pewsey (Bank of England)
S Pewsey (Riverside Women)
D Pewson (Somerset Second XI)
J Pewter (Barcombe)
Pewthess (Hockley Heath)
RG Pewtney (United Services)
AW Pewtress (Lancashire)
Pexton (Cardiff)
Pexton (Huntingdonshire and Peterborough County Schools Cricket Association Under-16s)
Pexton (The Kings' School, Peterborough Under-16s)
Pexton (South Wales Hunts)
JL Pexton (Sherborne Pilgrims)
JL Pexton (Sherborne School)
T Pey (St Helens)
T Pey (Wigan)
G Peyman (Dorset Rangers)
S Peyman (Stirlands)
P Peymont (Sussex Martlets)
P Peymont (Sussex Martlets Over-40s)
C Peyper (Corsham)
C Peyper (Claverham)
G Peyso (Bramshaw Second XI)
Peyton (Officers and Privates of the Windsor Garrison)
Peyton (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Peyton (Forest of Arden)
Peyton (Solihull)
Peyton (Household Brigade)
Peyton (I Zingari)
Peyton (Life Guards)
Peyton (Windsor Garrison)
Peyton (St Martins)
A Peyton (AW Baillie's XI, Earl of Winterton's XI)
A Peyton (Windsor Garrison)
B Peyton (Gore Court Second XI)
CF Peyton (Cambridgeshire, Gentlemen of Cambridgeshire)
GWA Peyton (Brighton College)
H Peyton (HJ Lloyd's XI)
R Peyton (scorer)
R Peyton (Durham Academy, Durham Under-19s, Northumberland Development XI, Northumberland Under-13s, Northumberland Under-15s, Northumberland Under-17s, South Northumberland)
R Peyton (Royal Grammar School, Newcastle)
TT Peyton (Wellington College)
W Peyton (Cranleigh School)
WRB Peyton (Cheshire, Free Foresters, Shropshire)
A Peyton-Bruhl (Loughborough University)
M Peyton-Bruhl (Evenley)
J Peyton-Smith (Warwickshire)
O Pezzarini (Potters Bar)
D Pezzolla (Beeston and Toton Sycamore, Beeston and Toton Sycamore, Beeston and Toton Sycamore Second XI, Beeston and Toton Sycamore Third XI)
D Pezzolla (umpire)
D Pfadenhauer (Oakfield Third XI)
DB Pfaff (Oxford University)
J Pfaff (Derbyshire County Cricket League)
J Pfaff (Sidmouth)
M Pfahl (Cricket Society)
P Pfallis (Ealing Academy)
CWK Pfeiffer (Devon, Essex Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club)
CWK Pfeiffer (Devon Dumplings)
I Pfeiffer (Flamingo)
R Pfeiffer (Feniton)
R Pfeiffer (Flamingo)
S Pfeiffer (Old Rutlishians)
J Pfieffer (Plympton)
JG Pfister (Canford School)
D Pfleger (Halls)
N P-Fox (Rendcomb College)
S Phaal (Farley Hill)
A Phadani (The Stage)
S Phadke (Wycombe Dragons)
A Phadte (Nomads)
JF Phae (Surrey Colts)
J Phaff (Sidmouth)
N Phagami (Sparsholt, Sparsholt Second XI)
N Phagnin (Sparsholt Second XI)
BS Phagura (Aston Manor, Kenilworth Wardens, Marylebone Cricket Club Schools, Northamptonshire Second XI, Staffordshire, Unicorns, Warwickshire Second XI, Warwickshire Under-13s, Warwickshire Under-14s, Warwickshire Under-15s, Warwickshire Under-17s, Warwickshire Under-19s, West Bromwich Dartmouth)
EM Phair (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
J Phair (scorer)
M Phair (Unsworth)
M Phair (umpire)
P Phair (Blackboys)
WJ Phair (West Bromwich Dartmouth, West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
WJ Phair (West Bromwich Wednesday)
WJ Phair (West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
S Phalora (Ickenham)
S Phalora (Ickenham Second XI)
EJ Pham (Old Colfeians)
Phammacott (scorer)
A Phamrat (Hainault and Clayhall)
S Phand (Windsor Second XI)
J Phang (Hertfordshire Young Cricketers)
JCK Phang (West Herts)
D Phantom (Snibston Grange Second XI)
Phanyan (umpire)
B Phaqura (Warwickshire Under-14s)
GN Pharazyn (Marlborough College)
A Pharhani (Bridge Trust Old Boys)
C Pharo jun (Sandhurst Second XI)
Christopher Pharo (Sandhurst, Sandhurst Second XI)
Conor Pharo (Sandhurst, Sandhurst Second XI)
M Pharo (Sandhurst, Sandhurst Second XI)
M Pharo (umpire)
A Pharoah (University of Southampton)
N Phatan (Ongar)
s Phavelkar (Eastcote Fourth XI)
J Phayer (Kirkheaton)
N Phayer (Kirkheaton, Kirkheaton Second XI)
Phayre (Dowty Staverton)
Phayre (Dowty Staverton)
PF Phayre (Tidworth Garrison)
RA Phayre (Free Foresters)
S Phazey (Stafford)
S Phazey (Milford Hall)
S Phazey (Canterbury, Canterbury Second XI)
S Phazey (Defence Medical Rehabilitation Unit, Headley Court)
HC Phear (Gonville and Caius College, Cambridge)
M Phearson (Alderholt)
A Pheasant (JE Blair's XI)
A Pheasant (Wales Under-15s)
A Pheasant (Bristol University)
D Pheasant (Kimberley Institute)
D Pheasant (Langley Mill United)
DR Pheasant (Dorset)
EM Pheasant (Wales Under-13s Women)
J Pheasant (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
J Pheasant (Brook)
J Pheasant (Southgate)
J Pheasant (Dorset Rangers)
L Pheasant (Glamorgan Under-17s, Marylebone Cricket Club, Wales Under-13s, Wales Under-14s, Wales Under-15s, Wales Under-16s, Wales Under-17s)
M Pheasant (Barton)
S Pheasant (Old Edwardians Third XI)
S Pheasant (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
ST Pheasant (Sussex)
TTB Pheasant (Brook, Brook, Sydenhurst Ramblers)
AH Phebey (Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club)
AH Phebey (LEG Ames' Kent XI)
T Phebey (St Dunstan's College)
M Pheiffer (Blidworth Colliery Welfare)
K Phel (King's Cavaliers)
A Phelam (The Forty Club)
Phelan (Redditch)
Phelan (Aston Manor Third XI)
Phelan (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Phelan (2nd Battalion East Surrey Regiment)
A Phelan (Alnwick)
A Phelan (Tattenhall)
A Phelan (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
A Phelan (Ben Rhydding Women)
AM Phelan (Middlesex Second XI)
AM Phelan (The Forty Club)
B Phelan (Bewdley)
C Phelan (Oakmere)
C Phelan (Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
GE Phelan (Linden Park)
H Phelan (Lancashire Academy, Lancashire Cricket Board, Lancashire Under-13s, Lancashire Under-14s, Lancashire Under-15s, Lancashire Under-17s, Nelson)
I Phelan (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
I Phelan (Redditch Third XI)
J Phelan (Woodhouses Second XI)
J Phelan (Jesters)
JP Phelan (British High Commission New Delhi, Jet Airways, The Bedouin Cricket Club)
L Phelan (Woodhouses, Woodhouses Second XI)
L Phelan (Redditch, Redditch Second XI)
L Phelan (Newton Heath Second XI)
L Phelan (Failsworth Macedonia)
L Phelan (Redditch Entago)
M Phelan (scorer)
M Phelan (Colne)
M Phelan (Longsight Second XI)
M Phelan (Denton Second XI)
M Phelan (Emmbrook and Bearwood Second XI)
MC Phelan (Colne, Nelson)
MJ Phelan (umpire)
P Phelan (Tunbridge Wells, Tunbridge Wells Second XI, Tunbridge Wells Third XI)
P Phelan (Kent Young Amateurs, Kent Young Cricketers)
P Phelan (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs Under-19s)
P Phelan (The Forty Club)
PJ Phelan (Essex, Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Phelan (Birkenhead Park)
S Phelan (Dukinfield Second XI)
T Phelan (Enfield)
T Phelan (Longsight Second XI)
T Phelan (Norton Oakes)
T Phelan (Darfield)
T Phelan (Redditch)
T Phelan (The Forty Club)
T Phelan (Redditch Entago)
M Phelar (scorer)
M Phelen (Sussex Conference Clubs)
B Phelips (Dulwich College)
G Phelips (G Fortescue's XI)
GA Phelips (Harrow School, I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club)
GB Phelips (Haileybury College)
JR Phellp (Christ's Hospital)
Phelong (Felsted School)
AL Pheloung (Westcliff-on-Sea)
DB Pheloung (Essex Under-17s, Felsted Robins, Westcliff-on-Sea)
Phelp (Knebworth Park Second XI)
Phelps (North Wiltshire, Wiltshire)
Phelps (Yardley)
Phelps (Edgbaston High School)
Phelps (Edgbaston Second XI)
Phelps (Junior Liberals)
Phelps (Paultons Third XI)
Phelps (Taunton School)
A Phelps (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
A Phelps (Gerrards Cross)
A Phelps (Worcester St John's)
A Phelps (Haywards Heath)
A Phelps (Sussex Dolphins)
A Phelps (Barbourne)
A Phelps (scorer)
AI Phelps (Felsted School)
AI Phelps (WH Webster's XI)
AI Phelps (Etceteras)
AS Phelps (Felsted School)
B Phelps (Stoke Bruerne)
BS Phelps (Glamorgan)
CH Phelps (Denstone College)
D Phelps (Corse and Staunton)
D Phelps (umpire)
E Phelps (scorer)
E Phelps (Mossley Hill)
E Phelps (North Curry)
E Phelps (Ardingly College)
EH Phelps (Mansfield Grammar School)
EL Phelps (Lloyds Bank)
G Phelps (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
G Phelps (Emmbrook and Bearwood, Emmbrook and Bearwood Second XI)
G Phelps (ICI Paints)
G Phelps (umpire)
GH Phelps (Tonbridge School)
GH Phelps (Swanage)
GK Phelps (St John's School, Leatherhead)
HC Phelps (Queen's College, Oxford)
HD Phelps (Oundle School)
HEM Phelps (Essex Women, Rubies, Sussex Women)
HJ Phelps (Birmingham YMCA)
J Phelps (Gentlemen of Sussex)
J Phelps (Olton, Olton Second XI)
J Phelps (Shanklin)
J Phelps (Cambridge St Giles)
J Phelps (Eastbourne)
J Phelps (St Bede's School)
JAR Phelps (Haywards Heath, Sussex Academy, Sussex Development XI, Sussex Under-13s, Sussex Under-14s, Sussex Under-15s, Sussex Under-16s, Sussex Under-17s)
JR Phelps (Felsted School)
LA Phelps (Lancing College)
LE Phelps (Lloyds Bank)
M Phelps (King Henry VIII School, Coventry)
M Phelps (Kynoch)
MA Phelps (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
MJ Phelps (Royal Navy)
N Phelps (Cambridge St Giles)
N Phelps (Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s)
NR Phelps (Sussex Young Amateurs)
P Phelps (Oxford University (Cheltenham College and Marlborough College))
P Phelps (Sussex Dolphins)
P Phelps (Colonel Lyon's XI)
PA Phelps (Marlborough College)
PH Phelps (Worcestershire)
R Phelps (umpire)
R Phelps (Emmbrook and Bearwood, Emmbrook and Bearwood Second XI)
R Phelps (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
R Phelps (Stroud and District Cricket League)
S Phelps (Bashley (Rydal))
S Phelps (Exmouth)
S Phelps (Royal Navy)
S Phelps (Gerrards Cross)
S Phelps (South Wilts)
S Phelps (Rockhampton)
S Phelps (umpire)
S Phelps (Cambridgeshire Under-13s Women)
S Phelps (Ynysygerwn Colts)
T Phelps (Sussex Academy)
T Phelps (Halstead)
T Phelps (Thriplow)
TT Phelps (Harrow School)
W Phelps (Cambridge St Giles)
W Phelps (Cambridgeshire Under-13s, Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Cambridgeshire Under-17s)
W Phelps (Dulwich College)
W Phelps (Bolton Percy)
D Phennah (umpire)
M Phennah (umpire)
Phensmut (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
Pheonix (Wymondham College)
B Pheonix (umpire)
H Pheonix (Garboldisham)
Pherson (KT Cox's XI)
Pheseltine (Burghley Park)
JDC Phethean (Clifton College)
Pheysey (RACD, Ripon)
C Pheysey (The Forty Club)
CH Pheysey (Haileybury and Imperial Service College, Oporto)
GH Pheysey (Haileybury and Imperial Service College, Oxford University, Oxford University Authentics)
GJ Pheysey (Oxford University Authentics)
H Pheysey (Northern Second XI)
J Phibb (Kidderminster)
GH Phibbard (Tonbridge School Second XI)
J Phibbs (West Middlesex Rifles)
JD Phibbs (Worksop College Second XI)
Phil (Crouch End Calthorpe Sunday XI)
T Phil (University of Kent)
Y Phil (Lewdown)
Philander (Harborne)
K Philander (Camberley, Royal Ascot)
G Philbert (Barking)
J Philbin (Cowplain)
J Philbin (Newcastle High School)
BP Philbrick (Hinckley Town)
BR Philbrick (Leicester Ivanhoe)
BR Philbrick (J Went's XI)
EH Philbrick (Leicestershire Second XI)
EH Philbrick (Bedford Modern School)
GH Philbrick (West Hartlepool)
JH Philbrick (Old Monktonians)
LF Philbrick (Leicester Banks)
LK Philbrick (Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Women)
S Philbrook (Northamptonshire Cricket Association Under-19s)
SD Philbrook (Cumberland)
SD Philbrook (English Schools Cricket Association North)
S Philburn (Dukinfield Second XI)
HB Philby (Westminster School)
OGB Philby (Somerset Stragglers)
PA Philcock (Royal Naval Air Service, Howden)
PA Philcock (Royal Air Force Howden)
CL Philcose (No 1 Training Depot Station Royal Air Force Stamford)
B Philcox (Associated Electrical Industries (Rugby))
BH Philcox (The Forty Club)
C Philcox (Europeans, Gentlemen of Sussex, Sussex Club and Ground, Wellington Blues, Wellington College)
C Philcox (Crowhurst Park)
CL Philcox (Uppingham School)
CL Philcox (LH Crisp's XI)
CR Philcox (Uppingham School)
EA Philcox (Harrow School)
G Philcox (Devon Women)
H Philcox (Devonshire Park)
HE Philcox (Eastbourne)
HE Philcox (Oxford City)
KH Philcox (Oxfordshire)
N Philcox (Sussex Martlets)
PA Philcox (Pyt House)
RJG Philcox (Eastbourne College)
H Philimore (Loughborough University Women Second XI)
PG Philimore (Leamington College)
Philip (Old Edwardians Second XI)
Philip (scorer)
Philip (Old Chelmsfordians)
Philip (Bootham School Second XI)
A Philip (Wood Green)
A Philip (Dean Close School)
A Philip (umpire)
A Philip (Loddington and Mawsley)
B Philip (Aston Unity Third XI)
C Philip (Wood Green)
D philip (Fleet)
DH Philip (MA Sutton's XI)
EG Philip (Romany)
F Philip (Liscard and District)
G Philip (Wood Green)
GAK Philip (Forest School)
GT Philip (Barrington Court)
H Philip (Newcastle)
H Philip (Staff College, Camberley)
J Philip (Loughborough Grammar School)
J Philip (British Universities Sports Association Wanderers)
JR Philip (Marylebone Cricket Club)
P Philip (Twyford)
P Philip (High Easter)
R Philip (Staines and Laleham)
RA Philip (Shrewsbury)
S Philip (St Lawrence and Highland Court)
S Philip (Staines and Laleham)
WM Philip (Epsom College)
Philipe (Harrow Second XI)
I Philipose (umpire)
S Philipose (Ashby Timken, Earls Barton, Earls Barton Second XI)
S Philipose (umpire)
S Philipose (Old Wellingburians)
Philippe (Royal Air Force Spittlegate)
DW Philippe (King's College, Taunton)
I Philippe (Leicestershire Second XI)
I Philippe (umpire)
J Philippe (Taunton)
Philipps (Marylebone Cricket Club)
GWG Philipps (The Forty Club)
GWG Philipps (The Forty Club)
JH Philipps (Marylebone Cricket Club)
N Philipps (Cumbria Under-13s, Cumbria Under-14s)
PE Philipps (I Zingari)
Philips (Clifton)
Philips (Reigate Priory)
Philips (Portsmouth University)
Philips (Dorking)
Philips (Pocklington)
Philips (Waterlooville)
Philips (Bootle Second XI)
Philips (Gravesend County School Old Girls)
Philips (Bearwood College)
Philips (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
Philips (Sussex Young Cricketers)
Philips (Barton Town Academy)
Philips (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
Philips (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Philips (Tennyson)
Philips (Bexley Second XI)
A Philips (Harlequins)
A Philips (Leamington, Leamington Second XI)
A Philips (Southport and Birkdale Women)
A Philips (Southport and Birkdale)
A Philips (Liverpool and District Cricket Competition)
A Philips (scorer)
B Philips (National Physical Laboratory Teddington)
B Philips (Budleigh Salterton)
B Philips (King's School, Rochester)
C Philips (Metropolitan Police Bushey)
C Philips (scorer)
C Philips (Stragglers of Asia)
C Philips (Sou' Westers)
CW Philips (AB Norman's XI)
D Philips (London University II)
D Philips (Derbyshire Under-13s)
D Philips (umpire)
DW Philips (Bedford School)
E Philips (Chobham)
E Philips (Banbury Second XI)
G Philips (Horton House, Horton House Second XI)
G Philips (The Forty Club)
G Philips (The Forty Club)
G Philips (scorer)
GFH Philips (Craven Gentlemen)
GH Philips (Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
H Philips (Sherborne School)
H Philips (Henlow)
HB Philips (Whitgift School)
HH Philips (Lancing College)
HR Philips (St Peter's School, York Second XI)
I Philips (umpire)
J Philips (Challow and Childrey)
J Philips (Cumbria Under-17s)
J Philips (Newquay)
J Philips (Hull and YPI)
J Philips (Beaulieu)
J Philips (Lymington)
J Philips (scorer)
J Philips (Dorset Under-13s Women, Dorset Under-15s Women)
JAD Philips (Blackheath)
JHL Philips (Weymouth College)
JP Philips (The Crumpets)
L Philips (Broadwater)
LH Philips (British Empire XI)
LJ Philips (Oakham)
M Philips (Old Monmothians)
M Philips (Ipswich)
M Philips (Millfield School Second XI)
M Philips (Stanfields)
N Philips (Buscot Park)
NC Philips (Marlborough College)
NC Philips (Blundell's School)
NJ Philips (Felsted Robins)
P Philips (Berkshire Under-12s)
P Philips (Eton Ramblers)
R Philips (Gore Court Second XI)
R Philips (Leeds/Bradford Marylebone Cricket Club University)
R Philips (scorer)
R Philips (Charterhouse Friars)
R Philips (Bearwood College)
R Philips (The Forty Club)
S Philips (Stand Third XI)
S Philips (Royal Engineers)
S Philips (The Forty Club)
SI Philips (Europeans, Northamptonshire)
T Philips (Staffordshire Under-15s)
T Philips (Wrea Green)
T Philips (Horton House, Horton House Second XI)
T Philips (Lymington)
T Philips (Dauntsey's School)
T Philips (umpire)
TI Philips (Brighton College)
W Philips (Rochdale)
WDB Philips (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Philipson (Finchley)
A Philipson (Esher)
B Philipson (Newdigate)
B Philipson (Newdigate)
B Philipson (Stacksteads Second XI)
CA Philipson (St Helens Recreation)
F Philipson (Northumberland Women)
G Philipson (AS Wardroper's XI)
H Philipson (England, I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Oxford University)
H Philipson (P Coles' XI)
H Philipson (Eton College Fifth XI)
JW Philipson (The Forty Club)
JW Philipson (FGH Clayton's Northumberland XI, Northumberland Next XVI)
M Philipson (Hornsey)
M Philipson (Grimsargh Second XI)
P Philipson (scorer)
R Philipson (Gentlemen of Northumberland, Newcastle upon Tyne, Priory Park)
RH Philipson (Anonymus, Priory Park)
RH Philipson (Eton College)
RJ Philipson (Eton College)
S Philipson (University College School Old Boys)
T Philipson (Normandy)
T Philipson (Bodleian Cricket Club)
W Philipson (Rossall School)
G Philips-Tebb (Sandford St Martin)
Philis (Theydon Bois)
A Phillimore (scorer)
B Phillimore (Crowhurst Park)
D Phillimore (Bexleyheath Second XI)
G Phillimore (Grayshott Fourth XI, Grayshott Second XI, Grayshott Third XI)
J Phillimore (Bullingdon)
M Phillimore (Bexhill)
N Phillimore (Grayshott, Lashings World XI)
PG Phillimore (Edgbaston)
PR Phillimore (Marlborough College)
R Phillimore (Westminster School)
RAB Phillimore (Royal Navy)
S Phillimore (Bexhill)
S Phillimore (scorer)
W Phillimore (Coldstream Guards)
Phillip (Walmley)
Phillip (Bootle)
Phillip (Haydon Bridge High School Under-15s)
A Phillip (Royal Armoured Corps)
A Phillip (Clayesmore School)
A Phillip (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League)
B Phillip (Aston Unity Second XI)
B Phillip (umpire)
C Phillip (Bath Women Second XI)
H Phillip (Newcastle)
J Phillip (Loughborough Town)
J Phillip (Suffolk Second XI)
J Phillip (Nomads)
JD Phillip (Shrewsbury School)
P Phillip (Old Chelmsfordians)
R Phillip (Linthwaite)
RE Phillip (St Helens)
CD Phillipe (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
CD Phillipe (New Brighton, New Brighton Second XI)
CD Phillipe (Egremont Second XI)
E Phillipe (Sparkhill Belvedere)
I Phillipe (umpire, scorer)
I Phillipe (umpire)
ID Phillipe (Surrey Second XI)
J Phillipe (Taunton)
S Phillipe (Sidmouth)
T Phillipe (Brentwood)
S Phillipo (Botany Bay)
S Phillipoo (Enfield Grammar School)
JE Phillipp (King's School, Bruton)
C Phillippe (Little Baddow)
C Phillippe (Wickford)
C Phillippe (Hadleigh and Thundersley Invitation XI)
DW Phillippe (King's College, Taunton)
I Phillippe (umpire)
J Phillippe (Somerset Second XI)
T Phillippe (Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans)
TH Phillippe (Brentwood, Brentwood Second XI, Club Cricket Conference, Essex Development XI, Essex Second XI, Essex Under-13s, Essex Under-14s, Essex Under-15s, Essex Under-17s, Gentlemen of Essex, Hadleigh and Thundersley, Hadleigh and Thundersley, Shenfield)
S Phillippo (Botany Bay)
Phillipps (St Dunstan's College)
D Phillipps (Old Merchant Taylors, Old Merchant Taylors Second XI)
EA Phillipps (Stoneycroft Second XI)
H Phillipps (Lords and Commons)
H Phillipps (Old Merchant Taylors, Old Merchant Taylors Second XI)
P Phillipps (Chessington)
RN Phillipps (Wellingborough School)
S Phillipps (Old Merchant Taylors)
W Phillipps (Marylebone Cricket Club)
EC Phillipps-Wolley (Northern Militia, Shropshire)
Phillips (umpire)
Phillips (Worcester City)
Phillips (Yorkshire Second XI)
Phillips (Bishop's Stortford)
Phillips (South Yorkshire)
Phillips (5th Border Regiment)
Phillips (Army and Navy)
Phillips (Household Brigade)
Phillips (Irnham Park)
Phillips (Thorne)
Phillips (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
Phillips (Staffordshire Club and Ground)
Phillips (Knowle Village)
Phillips (Olton)
Phillips (Rutland)
Phillips (Bexley and Erith Technical High School for Boys)
Phillips (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire)
Phillips (umpire)
Phillips (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI)
Phillips (Edgbaston St Ambrose)
Phillips (St Ambrose Guild)
Phillips (West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
Phillips (Wyggeston Grammar School)
Phillips (Hagley)
Phillips (Brighton University)
Phillips (HMS Dolphin)
Phillips (Middlesex Young Amateurs)
Phillips (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Phillips (scorer)
Phillips (Chelsea Physical Training College)
Phillips (Hertfordshire)
Phillips (Stanstead)
Phillips (Leamington)
Phillips (Town Malling)
Phillips (48th MU)
Phillips (Petworth)
Phillips (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
Phillips (Solihull Municipal Second XI)
Phillips (Wellington College (Shropshire))
Phillips (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Phillips (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
Phillips (HJ Coleridge's XI)
Phillips (E Collins' XI)
Phillips (All Saints' School, Bloxham Oxford Supporters, All Saints' School, Bloxham Rest, All Saints' School, Bloxham Second XI, All Saints' School, Bloxham Second XV)
Phillips (Ashley)
Phillips (South Staffordshire)
Phillips (English Schools Cricket Association Under-15s)
Phillips (Radley Rangers)
Phillips (Harborne Second XI)
Phillips (King Edward's Camp Hill Grammar School Under-15s)
Phillips (Peter Symonds School, Winchester)
Phillips (Bournville)
Phillips (Nottingham High School)
Phillips (Great Braxted and Tiptree)
Phillips (Hamble)
Phillips (Rowley Regis)
Phillips (King Edward VII School, Sheffield Second XI)
Phillips (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
Phillips (United Services Portsmouth)
Phillips (Beaulieu)
Phillips (JW Page's XI)
Phillips (Cannock)
Phillips (Kenilworth)
Phillips (Leicester Ivanhoe)
Phillips (Bedford Modern School)
Phillips (Free Foresters)
Phillips (St Paul's)
Phillips (Tenbury)
Phillips (Burwarton)
Phillips (Bridgnorth Women)
Phillips (Maynard School)
Phillips (Gravesend County School Old Girls)
Phillips (Kidderminster)
Phillips (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Phillips (Bromsgrove)
Phillips (West Mercia Police)
Phillips (Ombersley)
Phillips (R Parry's XI)
Phillips (Radlett)
Phillips (Bedford Physical Training College Second XI)
Phillips (2nd Battalion The Queen's Royal Regiment)
Phillips (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
Phillips (Latymer Upper School)
Phillips (Dartford Grammar School)
Phillips (Old Leightonians)
Phillips (Leeds Grammar School)
Phillips (Royal Engineers (Lancashire Fortress))
Phillips (3rd Royal Welsh Fusiliers)
Phillips (Taunton School)
Phillips (The Skinners' School)
Phillips (Wyggeston Grammar School)
Phillips (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
Phillips (Bromsgrove School)
Phillips (Bearwood College)
Phillips (Wymondham College)
Phillips (Colston's Collegiate School)
Phillips (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
Phillips (Hampshire Hogs)
Phillips (Tyntesfield)
Phillips (West Yorkshire Regiment)
Phillips (Metropolitan Police Cadet Corps)
Phillips (2nd West Yorkshire Regiment)
Phillips (Ellesmere College)
Phillips (Beswick Co-op)
Phillips (Royal Artillery)
Phillips (St Dunstan's College)
Phillips (N C and W L)
Phillips (Royal Armoured Corps)
Phillips (Ironsides)
Phillips (Warlingham Under-18s)
Phillips (Clayesmore School)
Phillips (Leicester Grammar School)
Phillips (Regimental Depot King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry)
Phillips (Depot Royal Armoured Corps XI)
Phillips (Dover College)
Phillips (Royal Armoured Corps)
Phillips (Birmingham University Second XI)
Phillips (King's School, Rochester)
Phillips (Cranleigh School)
Phillips (Cheshire Gentlemen)
Phillips (Altrincham)
Phillips (Old Wulfrunians)
Phillips (Sutton Coldfield)
Phillips (Lancing College)
Phillips (Welbeck Abbey Second XI)
Phillips (Birmingham and District Wednesday Cricket Association)
Phillips (Rover Company (Solihull))
Phillips (Royal Armoured Corps)
Phillips (Harrow Second XI)
Phillips (Kings Heath)
Phillips (Army Service Corps, Avonmouth)
Phillips (Winchmore Hill Second XI)
Phillips (Stroud)
Phillips jun (Hatfield Peverel)
Phillips sen (Hatfield Peverel)
D Phillips (B) (Abingdon Vale)
A Phillips (Surrey Cricket Board)
A Phillips (Herefordshire)
A Phillips (Alvaston and Boulton)
A Phillips (Alvis-Sphinx)
A Phillips (Ashford, Ashford Second XI)
A Phillips (Hastings, Hastings and St Leonards)
A Phillips (Lancashire Under-13s Women)
A Phillips (English Schools Cricket Association South)
A Phillips (Cheam, Preston Nomads)
A Phillips (Haverhill)
A Phillips (Harrow, Harrow Town)
A Phillips (Burton-on-Trent)
A Phillips (Sussex Premier League)
A Phillips (Market Deeping)
A Phillips (Earl of Stamford's XI)
A Phillips (Sussex Cricket League)
A Phillips (League Cricket Conference)
A Phillips (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
A Phillips (Langtons)
A Phillips (Leicestershire Under-13s Women, Leicestershire Under-15s Women)
A Phillips (Cheshire Under-13s, Cheshire Under-14s, Old Vigornians)
A Phillips (Epping)
A Phillips (Millfield School)
A Phillips (Mumbles)
A Phillips (Ashurst)
A Phillips (Longstanton Grasshoppers)
A Phillips (Sale)
A Phillips (Wickham Park Second XI)
A Phillips (Annfield Plain)
A Phillips (Cadnam Sunday XI)
A Phillips (Wembdon)
A Phillips (Teddington Town)
A Phillips (Lord's Taverners)
A Phillips (Ipswich, Ipswich, Ipswich Second XI)
A Phillips (Takeley)
A Phillips (JW Marsh's XI)
A Phillips (Stowe School)
A Phillips (Amesbury)
A Phillips (Toogoods)
A Phillips (Antelope)
A Phillips (Cornwall Over-50s)
A Phillips (Crosby St Mary's)
A Phillips (Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-25s, Yaxley)
A Phillips (Quarndon Second XI)
A Phillips (Southampton Travellers Second XI)
A Phillips (Durham Under-19s)
A Phillips (Phoenix)
A Phillips (Llandysul)
A Phillips (Northamptonshire Women)
A Phillips (Vincent Square Clubs)
A Phillips (Elstow)
A Phillips (Nottinghamshire Cricket Association Under-19s)
A Phillips (Middlesex Young Cricketers)
A Phillips (National Fire Service)
A Phillips (Ide Hill)
A Phillips (Nottingham High School)
A Phillips (Royal Armoured Corps)
A Phillips (Birmingham and District Cricket League)
A Phillips (The King's School, Worcester)
A Phillips (The Forty Club)
A Phillips (Eton Ramblers)
A Phillips (Thrapston Women)
A Phillips (Air Training Corps (Middlesex))
A Phillips (Lower Earley)
A Phillips (Earl Shilton Town)
A Phillips (Lord Wandsworth College)
A Phillips (Teddington Town Second XI, Teddington Town Third XI)
A Phillips (Thatcham Town Third XI)
A Phillips (Glamorgan Colts)
A Phillips (Ashton-under-Lyne)
A Phillips (Cheshire Under-14s)
A Phillips (Girton)
A Phillips (Cornwall Under-13s Women)
A Phillips (Army Training Centre (Pirbright))
A Phillips (R Daft's XI)
A Phillips (AO Jones' XI)
A Phillips (Cornwall Under-13s Women)
A Phillips (Chinghoppers)
A Phillips (Bancroft's School)
A Phillips (Chorleywood)
AA Phillips (FC Crowther's XI)
AA Phillips (Garforth)
AA Phillips (Old Peterites)
AAW Phillips (St Peter's School, York, St Peter's School, York Second XI)
AB Phillips (Herefordshire)
ACL Phillips (Leicestershire, Loughborough)
AD Phillips (Oakham School)
AD Phillips (Shrewsbury School)
AD Phillips (Wembley)
AE Phillips (Monmouthshire)
AF Phillips (St John's School, Leatherhead)
AG Phillips (Oxford University)
AH Phillips (Free Foresters, Oxfordshire, Shrewsbury, Shropshire Gentlemen)
AH Phillips (Oxford High School for Boys)
AH Phillips (HO Hopkins' XI)
AH Phillips (M Patten's XI)
AH Phillips (JD Cave's XI)
AH Phillips (GF Bell's XI)
AJ Phillips (Herefordshire, Knowle and Dorridge, Lawrence Sheriff School, Leamington, Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University, Somerset Second XI, Warwickshire Second XI, Warwickshire Under-13s, Warwickshire Under-14s, Warwickshire Under-15s, Warwickshire Under-17s, Warwickshire Under-19s, Worcestershire Second XI)
AJ Phillips (Burton and District)
AJ Phillips (Oakham)
AK Phillips (Northern Command)
AL Phillips (Leicestershire, Liverpool)
AL Phillips (Charterhouse School)
AM Phillips (Denstone College)
AM Phillips (Clifton College)
AP Phillips (Somerset Under-25s)
AR Phillips (National Association of Young Cricketers South, Somerset County Colts, Somerset Second XI, Somerset Under-25s, Western Cricket League)
AS Phillips (Formby, Hightown, Southport and Birkdale)
AS Phillips (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AW Phillips (Nuneaton)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive