England Players (P)


Pitcher (Barnes Common)
Pitcher (Wrekin College)
Pitcher (Blickling)
Pitcher (Hardye's School)
Pitcher (Langley Manor)
Pitcher (Bishop's School Second XI)
Pitcher (Gravesend County School Old Girls)
Pitcher (Olinda Women)
Pitcher (Oxfordshire Colts)
Pitcher (Beckenham)
Pitcher (Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School)
A Pitcher (Highway, Highway Second XI)
A Pitcher (Evesham)
A Pitcher (Highway Second XI, Highway Third XI)
A Pitcher (Reading Second XI)
A Pitcher (Barnes Common)
A Pitcher (Nomads)
AF Pitcher (Royal Naval College Dartmouth)
B Pitcher (Yorkshire Women Second XI)
B Pitcher (Thornbury Castle)
B Pitcher (Alveston)
B Pitcher (Spring Hill School for the Deaf)
C Pitcher (Stock Exchange)
C Pitcher (Oxfordshire Colts)
CM Pitcher (Cambridge University)
CT Pitcher (Somerset Stragglers)
D Pitcher (Portchester Third XI)
E Pitcher (Thornbury Castle)
E Pitcher (Gravesend County School Old Girls)
EL Pitcher (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians, Old Hurst Johnians Second XI)
EL Pitcher (MA Pitcher's XI)
FL Pitcher (scorer)
G Pitcher (Northwood)
G Pitcher (Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Pitcher (Wicken)
GL Pitcher (Hurstpierpoint College)
GM Pitcher (scorer)
GM Pitcher (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians, Old Rossallians, Romany, The Stoics)
GM Pitcher (scorer)
HJ Pitcher (scorer)
HJ Pitcher (Old Hurst Johnians)
J Pitcher (British Police)
J Pitcher (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Pitcher (Bisterne)
J Pitcher (umpire)
J Pitcher (umpire)
J Pitcher (Bradfield Second XI)
J Pitcher (Wellesbourne and District)
J Pitcher (Norfolk Under-25s, Norfolk Young Cricketers)
J Pitcher (Bedford CPE Women)
JC Pitcher (Castleford, Marylebone Cricket Club, Sheffield Collegiate, Sheffield Collegiate Second XI)
M Pitcher (Hampshire Cricket League)
M Pitcher (Portsmouth Civil Service)
M Pitcher (Portsmouth and Southsea)
M Pitcher (Wicken)
MA Pitcher (Eton Ramblers, Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
MA Pitcher (MA Pitcher's XI)
MA Pitcher (scorer)
MA Pitcher (Hornsey)
N Pitcher (Falkland, Falkland Second XI)
N Pitcher (Hampshire Cricket League)
N Pitcher (Falkland)
N Pitcher (South Oxfordshire Amateurs)
N Pitcher (Falkland)
N Pitcher (Reading)
NW Pitcher (Berkshire, Hampshire Under-25s)
O Pitcher (Liverpool Clergy)
P Pitcher (Hodnet and Peplow)
R Pitcher (Falkland Second XI)
R Pitcher (Falkland)
R Pitcher (Berkshire Bantams)
R Pitcher (Sou' Westers)
RC Pitcher (Manchester Clergy)
RJ Pitcher (Berkshire)
S Pitcher (Clifton)
S Pitcher (Falkland Second XI)
S Pitcher (Great Witchingham)
S Pitcher (Cryptics)
S Pitcher (Berkshire Gentlemen)
V Pitcher (Wakefield Women)
A Pitchers (Norfolk Under-15s)
R Pitchers (Worcester City)
CL Pitcher Schofield (Wales Under-15s Women)
Pitchford (Wellington)
Pitchford (Sefton)
A Pitchford (Nottinghamshire Colts)
A Pitchford (Thoresby Colliery)
A Pitchford jun (Ollerton Colliery)
A Pitchford sen (Ollerton Colliery)
H Pitchford (Minor Counties)
J Pitchford (Buckinghamshire)
J Pitchford (Clapton)
JG Pitchford (Shropshire, Staffordshire)
L Pitchford (Glamorgan)
L Pitchford (T Venn's XI)
L Pitchford (Rishton)
L Pitchford (Todmorden)
S Pitchford (Wellington, Wellington Second XI)
T Pitchford (Quatt Women)
W Pitchford (East Lancashire)
K Pitchoswki (Buckinghamshire Over-60s)
N Pitchowski (Ashford Over-40s)
M Pitcombe (umpire)
FR Pite (Monkton Combe School)
I Pitfield (Andover Second XI)
C Pither (Northamptonshire Colts)
M Pither (Shepperton)
S Pither (Northamptonshire Colts)
Pithers (Silcoates High School)
I Pithers (Redrice School)
R Pithey (Cuckfield)
C Pithia (Woodford Green)
C Pithia (Woodford Wells)
DS Pithia (Kent Women)
K Pithia (scorer)
K Pithia (Woodford Wells)
R Pithie (Keymer and Hassocks)
A Pithouse (Devizes)
G Pithouse (scorer)
J Pitkeathly (Bratton Fleming)
Pitkethley (Grantham)
S Pitketley (Prison Service)
B Pitkin (Colwyn Bay, Taunton St Andrews)
B Pitkin (Ashbrittle, Stawley and Clayhanger)
B Pitkin (The Mote Second XI)
BT Pitkin (Heathcoat)
I Pitkin (scorer)
J Pitkin (Hampshire Hogs)
N Pitkin (Taunton St Andrews)
RH Pitkin (Oxfordshire)
S Pitkin (Bedfordshire Under-15s)
T Pitkin (Taunton St Andrews)
T Pitkin (Bedfordshire Under-13s, Bedfordshire Under-14s, Bedfordshire Under-15s, Bedfordshire Under-17s)
T Pitkin (Ashbrittle, Stawley and Clayhanger)
T Pitkin (Flitwick)
D Pitlarge (SW Congdon's XI)
K Pitler (Cheetham Hill)
Pitman (Dorset Regiment)
Pitman (Gloucester Regiment)
Pitman (Deanery A)
Pitman (Derby Constitutional)
Pitman (Duke of Richmond's XI)
Pitman jun (Perse School)
Pitman sen (Perse School)
A Pitman (Northamptonshire Second XI)
A Pitman (Hallow)
A Pitman (Barrington)
A Pitman (scorer)
AC Pitman (scorer)
B Pitman (umpire)
B Pitman (umpire)
C Pitman (umpire)
C Pitman (umpire)
C Pitman (Portland Red Triangle Women)
D Pitman (scorer)
D Pitman (Authors)
D Pitman (Somerset Stragglers)
E Pitman (Devon Under-15s Women, Devon Under-17s Women)
EAB Pitman (Gentlemen of Yorkshire, Huntingdonshire, Malton, Sleaford, Trinity College, Cambridge)
G Pitman (Bovey Tracey)
HF Pitman (Tewkesbury)
I Pitman (Wiltshire Under-21s)
IJ Pitman (Eton College)
J Pitman (Somerset XI)
J Pitman (Notts Amateurs)
J Pitman (Iden)
J Pitman (Nottingham High School)
JAS Pitman (Wallasey, Wallasey Second XI)
L Pitman (Deanery)
L Pitman (Devizes)
LA Pitman (Worcestershire)
LC Pitman (scorer)
M Pitman (Gloucestershire Second XI)
M Pitman (Leckford)
ME Pitman (Old Tonbridgians)
N Pitman (Farningham)
N Pitman (Notts Amateurs)
N Pitman (Nottingham High School)
OT Pitman (scorer)
R Pitman (South Wilts, South Wilts Second XI)
R Pitman (Leicester Nomads, Leicestershire Second XI, Leicestershire Under-25s, Loughborough Town)
R Pitman (Sudbrook)
R Pitman (Wiltshire Under-15s)
R Pitman (Wales Under-15s)
R Pitman (Wiltshire Under-21s)
R Pitman (scorer)
R Pitman (Southern Premier Cricket League)
R Pitman (Lord Porchester's XI)
R Pitman (Wymeswold)
RWC Pitman (Hampshire)
S Pitman (umpire)
S Pitman (Wiltshire Under-21s)
S Pitman (Plumpton and East Chiltington)
S Pitman (scorer)
S Pitman (Barrington)
S Pitman (umpire)
S Pitman (Southern Premier Cricket League)
SJ Pitman (scorer)
T Pitman (Ilminster)
T Pitman (Barrington)
T Pitman (Somerset Stragglers)
W Pitman (Selly Oak)
R Pitmen (Wymeswold)
D Pitorius (Marlow)
Pitout (Epsom College)
J Pitout (Ashtead)
P Pitroa (British Airways)
P Pitroda (British Airways)
P Pitroda (British Airways Third XI)
N Pitson (Kidmore End)
N Pitson (Kidmore End Third XI)
Pitstow (Wallington Women)
M Pitstow (Riverside Women)
ME Pitstow (Kent Women, Surrey Women Second XI, The Rest, Women's Cricket Association)
Pitt (Worcester Regiment)
Pitt (Telegraph Clerks)
Pitt (Players of Sussex)
Pitt (Worcestershire Regiment)
Pitt (Norton Barracks)
Pitt (Birmingham Municipal Strollers)
Pitt (Trent College)
Pitt (Aston Villa Football Club)
Pitt (Bromsgrove)
Pitt (Knutsford)
A Pitt (Bronze, Bronze Second XI)
A Pitt (Hordle Village)
A Pitt (Thorverton)
A Pitt (Princes Risborough)
AC Pitt (The Forty Club)
AE Pitt (Stone)
AT Pitt (Derby School)
AWJ Pitt (Tonbridge School)
B Pitt (Richmond)
B Pitt (Clacton-on-Sea)
BJ Pitt (scorer)
C Pitt (Ashtead)
C Pitt (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
C Pitt (Bristol University)
C Pitt (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League)
C Pitt (Falcons)
C Pitt (umpire)
C Pitt (umpire)
C Pitt (Avoncroft)
C Pitt (Yorkshire Under-19s)
D Pitt (Farnham Royal, Farnham Royal Second XI)
D Pitt (Storrington)
D Pitt (Princes Risborough)
D Pitt (Christ College, Brecon)
D Pitt (The Forty Club)
D Pitt (Stoke Green)
DA Pitt (Cheshire Gentlemen)
E Pitt (Sandiacre Town Second XI)
E Pitt (Coventry Clergy)
EDA Pitt (umpire)
FH Pitt (Epsom College)
G Pitt (Princes Risborough)
GJT Pitt (Aldenham School)
GL Pitt (Durham University)
GW Pitt (Taunton School)
H Pitt (Alveley)
I Pitt (Teversal)
J Pitt (Keymer and Hassocks)
J Pitt (scorer)
J Pitt (Blackley, Blackley Second XI)
JA Pitt (Combined Services)
JA Pitt (Northamptonshire Amateurs)
JAP Pitt (The Forty Club)
K Pitt (umpire)
K Pitt (scorer)
L Pitt (Cranleigh School Women, Marylebone Cricket Club Women)
LA Pitt (Northamptonshire Amateurs)
M Pitt (Cookley)
MJ Pitt (Taunton School)
N Pitt (Eastbourne)
N Pitt (Four Oaks Saints)
N Pitt (The Mote)
N Pitt (Bampton-in-the-Bush)
O Pitt (Farnham Royal)
P Pitt (Slough)
P Pitt (Beaumont College)
P Pitt (Frindsbury)
R Pitt (Marlborough Blues)
R Pitt (Evesham)
R Pitt (Burley)
R Pitt (Burley)
R Pitt (Bampton-in-the-Bush)
R Pitt (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
R Pitt (Gotham Village, Gotham Village Second XI)
RG Pitt (HMS Defender)
RI Pitt (Durham School)
RS Pitt (scorer)
S Pitt (Bridgnorth, Bridgnorth Second XI)
S Pitt (umpire)
S Pitt (umpire)
S Pitt (Chawton)
T Pitt (South of England Club Cricket Conference)
T Pitt (Bridgnorth)
T Pitt (Herne Bay)
T Pitt (Lord Lilford's XI)
TA Pitt (Northamptonshire)
TG Pitt (Sutton Valence School)
TM Pitt (Shropshire, Shropshire Cricket Association)
W Pitt (Marylebone Cricket Club Second 10 with 1 Other, Marylebone Cricket Club Second 9 with 3 Others)
W Pitt (Norwich Grammar School)
WA Pitt (Monkton Combe School)
WEG Pitt (scorer)
WJ Pitt (Bootham School Second XI)
J Pittal (Bancroft's School)
Pittam (Avoncroft)
Pittam (Avoncroft)
Pittam (Avoncroft)
A Pittam (Avoncroft)
A Pittam (Avoncroft)
A Pittam (Lowestoft and District)
M Pittam (Surrey Under-15s)
M Pittam (Epsom College)
Pittar (2nd Battalion Grenadier Guards Non-Commissioned Officers and Men)
Pittar (2nd Battalion Grenadier Guards Non-Commissioned Officers)
A Pittard (Hampton School)
L Pittavino (Keymer and Hassocks)
B Pittaway (Worcestershire Over-60s, Worcestershire Over-60s Second XI)
D Pittaway (Lancashire Under-15s)
D Pittaway (Stretford, Stretford Second XI, Stretford Third XI)
D Pittaway (Stourport-on-Severn, Stourport-on-Severn Third XI)
D Pittaway (Kidderminster Victoria Third XI)
G Pittaway (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI)
H Pittaway (Kenilworth)
R Pittaway (Stourport-on-Severn)
R Pittaway (Stourport-on-Severn Third XI)
W Pittaway (Dudley)
L Pitt Brook (London and Westminster Bank)
T Pitt-Brooke (Farley)
B Pitt-Brown (Pylewell Park)
P Pitt-Brown (Grannies, Pylewell Park)
PW Pitt Brown (St Edward's School, Oxford)
Pitter (Pocklington School Second XI)
Pitter (Peter Symonds School, Winchester)
Pitter (Oakham School Staff)
Pitter (Canford School)
D Pitter (North Baddesley)
T Pitter (Follands)
Pittern (scorer)
J Pittey (Linden Park Second XI)
D Pittham (Goring-by-Sea, St James's Montefiore, Sussex Under-13s, Sussex Under-15s)
D Pittham (Mumbles)
G Pittham (The Bunburys)
G Pittham (Babraham)
G Pittham (Bunbury XI)
GE Pittham (Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Women)
H Pittham (Babraham)
S Pittham (scorer)
S Pittham (Goring-by-Sea)
Pittman (Bexley)
Pittman (scorer)
Pittman (A Gorham's XI)
C Pittman (umpire)
D Pittman (umpire)
D Pittman (scorer)
IA Pittman (Taunton School)
J Pittman (North Middlesex)
JJ Pittman (Neston Second XI)
LNA Pittman (Wiltshire Under-13s Women, Wiltshire Under-15s Women, Wiltshire Under-17s Women)
M Pittman (Derbyshire Women)
N Pittman (Farningham)
R Pittman (South Wilts, South Wilts Second XI, South Wilts Third XI, Wiltshire Academy, Wiltshire Under-13s, Wiltshire Under-15s, Wiltshire Under-17s, Wiltshire Under-21s)
R Pittman (English Schools Cricket Association West Under-15s)
R Pittman (South Wiltshire)
S Pittman (Somerset Under-17s, South Wilts, South Wilts Second XI, Wiltshire Under-13s, Wiltshire Under-14s, Wiltshire Under-15s, Wiltshire Under-17s)
S Pittman (South Wiltshire)
T Pittman (South Wilts, South Wilts Fourth XI, South Wilts Second XI, South Wilts Third XI)
T Pittman (Salisbury Wanderers)
T Pittman (Somerset Under-15s)
Pittnam (Avoncroft)
Pittock (Royal Garrison Artillery)
A Pittock (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs Juniors)
A Pittom (East Midlands Women)
J Pittom (Southam, Southam Second XI, Southam Third XI)
Pitton (Northampton Women)
Pitts (South Wales Cricket Club)
Pitts (Westbury-on-Trym Second XI)
Pitts (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
Pitts (Cranleigh School)
Pitts (Taunton's School Parents)
Pitts (The King's School, Worcester)
Pitts (Bradford Grammar School)
Pitts (Winnington Park Second XI)
Pitts (Bath Civil Service)
A Pitts (New Ash Green)
A Pitts (Portsmouth, Portsmouth Second XI)
A Pitts (Portsmouth Civil Service)
A Pitts (Old Tiffinians)
A Pitts (Clacton-on-Sea)
AJ Pitts (Clevedon)
B Pitts (Sparsholt)
B Pitts (umpire)
B Pitts (Clacton-on-Sea, Clacton-on-Sea)
B Pitts (Hampshire Cricket League)
B Pitts (Harwich and Dovercourt)
C Pitts (Kimberley Institute)
C Pitts (Woodhouse Grange)
C Pitts (Orpington and Crockenhill)
C Pitts (United London Banks)
C Pitts (Private Banks)
C Pitts (Selby Londesborough Invitation XI)
CHH Pitts (Cheltenham College)
CW Pitts (St John's School, Leatherhead)
D Pitts (Emsworth, Emsworth Second XI)
EM Pitts (Taunton School)
F Pitts (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
FB Pitts (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
G Pitts (Studley Second XI)
G Pitts (Ringmer)
GH Pitts (Left-Handed)
GJS Pitts (Middlesex)
GJS Pitts (North London)
H Pitts (Lord Jersey's XI)
H Pitts (Britannia Works)
H Pitts (Bromborough Pool)
HF Pitts (West Buckland School)
HF Pitts (West Buckland School Past and Present)
HH Pitts (Eighteen of the District)
HT Pitts (West Buckland School Past and Present)
J Pitts (Bishop's Waltham Second XI, Bishop's Waltham Third XI)
J Pitts (Seaford)
J Pitts (Giggleswick School)
JEY Pitts (Liverpool College)
JS Pitts (Denstone College)
M Pitts (National Physical Laboratory Teddington)
M Pitts (Seaford)
M Pitts (King's School, Bruton)
M Pitts (National Physical Laboratory Teddington Second XI)
N Pitts (scorer)
NH Pitts (Wellingborough School)
NJ Pitts (Gloucestershire Second XI, Gloucestershire Under-25s)
O Pitts (Torquay)
O Pitts (Hertfordshire Under-13s)
O Pitts (Bedfordshire Under-15s, Bedfordshire Under-17s)
O Pitts (Knebworth Park)
O Pitts (Torquay)
P Pitts (Shepshed Town)
PJ Pitts (Hightown)
R Pitts (Middleton-on-Sea)
R Pitts (The Forty Club)
R Pitts (Trojans)
R Pitts (Gosport Borough)
RG Pitts (Devon)
RJ Pitts (Hightown)
T Pitts (Sussex Over-50s, Sussex Over-50s Second XI)
T Pitts (National Physical Laboratory Teddington)
T Pitts (Arundel)
T Pitts (Seaford)
T Pitts (Kidmore End Third XI)
T Pitts (Sussex Over-60s Second XI)
W Pitts (Northamptonshire)
W Pitts (Emsworth, Emsworth Second XI)
W Pitts (National Physical Laboratory Teddington)
W Pitts (Northamptonshire)
WCH Pitts (Devon Dumplings)
R Pitts-Melan (Bishop's Waltham, Hampshire Under-15s)
R Pitts Mellan (Sarisbury Athletic Third XI)
R Pitts-Mellan (Bishop's Waltham)
R Pitts-Mellan (Sarisbury Athletic Third XI)
RJ Pitts-Mellan (Bishop's Waltham, Bishop's Waltham Second XI, Bishop's Waltham Third XI, Hampshire Under-14s)
GM Pitts-Tucker (Sherborne School)
FH Pitt-Taylor (Trinity College, Cambridge)
W Pitt-Taylor (Rooksnest)
G Pitty (Grays and Chadwell)
S Pix (Staines Women)
TS Pix (Harrow School)
JV Pixall (London Clergy)
Pixel (Hildenborough Women)
Pixell (Cambridge University Next XXII)
Pixell (Comp Women)
HRP Pixell (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
JV Pixell (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
Pixhall (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
AD Pixley (Huntingdonshire Militia Officers)
S Pixsley (Ordsall Bridon Second XI)
S Pixsley (Wiseton)
M Pixton (Blackpool Fourth XI, Blackpool Third XI)
Pizey (Islington Albion)
Pizey (Brundish)
H Pizey (Islington Albion)
P Pizey (Club Cricket Conference)
P Pizey (Winchmore Hill)
PN Pizey (The Forty Club)
PW Pizey (The Forty Club)
B Piziura (Old Tauntonians and Romsey B)
A Pizzey (Warlingham)
A Pizzey (Oxted and Limpsfield)
I Pizzey (Warlingham)
M Pizzey (Warlingham)
P-Jackson (Brighton Grammar School)
Place (Otley)
Place (Keighley)
Place (Wadham House School)
Place (King's School, Chester)
Place (Bootham School)
Place (Leeds Grammar School)
A Place (umpire)
CR Place (St Peter's School, York)
F Place (Haslingden)
G Place (Bexley Fourth XI)
HH Place (Denstone College)
HN Place (Denstone College)
I Place (Northallerton)
J Place (Northallerton)
J Place (Keighley)
JB Place (Denstone College)
JH Place (Harrogate)
JS Place (St Peter's School, York)
JS Place (Old Peterites)
K Place (Oxford Downs)
W Place (England, Lancashire, Marylebone Cricket Club, The Rest)
W Place (Captain Stuttard's XI)
Z Place (Northumberland Under-15s, Northumberland Under-17s)
D Placentini (Bishopdown Farm)
Plackett (Wellingborough)
Plackett (Draycott)
AP Plackett (Long Eaton)
E Plackett (Brixham)
H Plackett (Draycott)
L Plackett (Morecambe)
R Plackett (Whitby)
R Plackett (umpire)
R Plackett (Leeds Grammar School)
H Plaha (Wolverhampton Women)
J Plaha (British Airways Second XI)
A Plaherty (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
Plaice (Giggleswick School Second XI)
J Plaice (St George's Guild)
WF Plaice (Dulwich College)
L Plaiford (West Mersea)
Plain (Guards Depot)
J Plain (Worcestershire Under-13s Women)
JJ Plain (Household Brigade)
N Plain (Worfield)
P Plaisted (Wallingford Grammar School)
C Plaister (Sussex Under-17s)
C Plaister (Roffey)
C Plaister (Ifield)
C Plaister (Wisborough Green)
J Plaister (Winscombe)
KR Plaister (Chelmsford Clergy)
R Plaister (Marston Green, Marston Green Second XI, Marston Green Third XI)
R Plaister (St Leonards)
Plaistow (Surrey Club and Ground, Surrey Second XI)
Plaistow (Olton and West Warwickshire)
Plaistow (umpire)
Plaistow (Olton and West Warwickshire)
E Plaistow (NW Playing Fields Committee)
G Plaistow (Olton and West Warwickshire, Olton and West Warwickshire Second XI)
H Plaistow (Moor Park)
M Plaistow (Allsorts)
FH Plaistowe (Highgate School)
FME Plaistowe (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
O Plaistowe (Churt)
R Plaistowe (Rickmansworth)
R Plaistowe (Moor Park)
R Plaistowe (Rickmansworth and District)
R Plaistowe (Chorleywood)
RE Plaistowe (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
Plait (umpire)
J Plaja (Frenchay)
C Plamer (umpire)
A Plampton (Forest School)
Plancek (Birmingham General Post Office)
A Planck (English Schools Cricket Association South)
AJ Planck (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs Under-19s, Gore Court, Kent Second XI)
H Planck (Broughton)
IF Plander (Northamptonshire Second XI)
A Plane (Walsden)
G Plane (Belhus)
HS Plane (Aldenham School)
J Plane (Shrewton Second XI)
L Plane (Sawbridgeworth)
Planet (Leicestershire Second XI)
Plank (Players of Surrey)
Plank (Mitcham)
Plank (Camden)
Plank (Porton Down)
A Plank (Knowl Hill)
C Plank (Stoneycroft)
D Plank (Worfield)
G Plank (Gentlemen)
G Plank (Liverpool Atlas)
G Plank (Upper Clapton)
G Plank (Shrewton, Shrewton Second XI, Shrewton Third XI)
G Plank (South Wilts Second XI, South Wilts Third XI)
H Plank (umpire)
H Plank (Players of Surrey)
H Plank (umpire)
H Plank (Broughton)
H Plank (umpire)
H Plank (Surrey Club)
J Plank (Midhurst Second XI)
J Plank (Bounders)
J Plank (Finchampstead Second XI)
O Plank (Shropshire Under-15s)
O Plank (Worfield)
R Plank (Porton Camp)
R Plank (Eversley)
R Plank (Finchampstead Second XI)
R Plank (Reed's School)
T Plank (Devizes Recreation)
H Planks (umpire)
GGH Planner (Dulwich College)
Plant (Kent Young Amateurs)
Plant (Royal Artillery)
Plant (United Services Portsmouth)
Plant (WH Baker's XI)
Plant (Harborne Somerville)
Plant (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
Plant (Oscott College)
Plant (Walsall YMF)
Plant (Heathfield)
Plant (Winnington Park Second XI)
A Plant (Old Stacians)
A Plant (Darfield)
A Plant (Lincolnshire Over-50s)
A Plant (scorer)
A Plant (Timperley Third XI)
AE Plant (Warwick School)
AJ Plant (Felsted School)
AR Plant (Bracebridge Heath, Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire A, Lincolnshire and South Humberside Cricket Association, Lincolnshire Cricket Board, Lincolnshire Second XI, Lincolnshire Under-25s)
AW Plant (Cranleigh School, Magdalene College, Cambridge)
B Plant (Puttenham and Wanborough Second XI)
B Plant (Puttenham and Wanborough)
C Plant (Harborne Second XI, King Edward's School Birmingham, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Old Edwardians Second XI)
C Plant (Moddershall)
C Plant (Bollington)
C Plant (Clay Cross)
C Plant (Lymington, Lymington Sunday XI)
C Plant (Perry Barr)
C Plant (Middleton Stoney)
C Plant (Bolsover)
C Plant (Holmewood)
C Plant (Barlaston)
C Plant (Blythe)
C Plant (Holmewood)
CA Plant (Warwick School)
CD Plant (Benwell Hill, Felsted School)
CHA Plant (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
D Plant (Cheadle)
D Plant (scorer)
D Plant (Kidsgrove)
D Plant (Sulhamstead and Ufton Second XI)
DP Plant (Staffordshire Under-21s)
E Plant (Colne)
E Plant (Fenton)
E Plant (J and G Meakin Fenton)
EJ Plant (Harborne Somerville, Harborne Somerville Second XI)
EL Plant (Bowdon)
F Plant (scorer)
G Plant (Bardsey)
H Plant (Harborne Somerville)
H Plant (Tutbury)
H Plant (Timperley Second XI)
HJ Plant (Staffordshire)
I Plant (Old Stacians)
I Plant (Whittington)
I Plant (Braithwaite)
IR Plant (Stamford School)
J Plant (Merchant Taylors' School)
J Plant (Cross Arrows)
J Plant (Royal Navy)
J Plant (Bollington)
J Plant (Shrewton Second XI, Shrewton Third XI)
J Plant (Bomere Heath)
J Plant (County Club)
J Plant (Anston, Anston Second XI)
J Plant (Aston Hall)
J Plant (Kiveton Park Colliery)
J Plant (Thurcroft Welfare)
J Plant (Aston Unity Third XI)
J Plant (Northwich)
JM Plant (Stamford School Country House and School House)
K Plant (Hanging Heaton)
L Plant (Leeds and Broomfield Women)
L Plant (Law Society)
M Plant (Stone)
M Plant (Irthlingborough Town, Irthlingborough Town Second XI)
M Plant (Bedworth, Bedworth Second XI)
M Plant (Netherton)
M Plant (Royal Navy, Royal Navy Under-25s)
M Plant (Thurcroft Welfare)
M Plant (Nomads)
M Plant (umpire)
M Plant (Shrewsbury Second XI)
M Plant (umpire)
MR Plant (scorer)
N Plant (Griff and Coton)
N Plant (Wishaw, Wishaw Second XI)
N Plant (Bohemians and Wishaw)
N Plant (Warwickshire Nursery XI)
N Plant (Whalley Range Second XI)
R Plant (Milnrow)
R Plant (Club Cricket Conference)
R Plant (Spalding Grammar School)
RH Plant (Staffordshire, The Leys School)
RPC Plant (Lincolnshire Colts, Lincolnshire Under-19s, Stamford School)
RS Plant (The Leys School)
S Plant (Haydock)
S Plant (Frinton-on-Sea)
S Plant (Bohemians and Wishaw)
S Plant (Cheshire Under-14s, Cheshire Under-15s, Cheshire Under-17s)
S Plant (Elvaston)
S Plant (Leek)
S Plant (Walmley, Walmley Second XI, Walsall, Walsall Second XI)
S Plant (Bollington)
S Plant (Derby Women)
S Plant (Cheadle)
S Plant (Wishaw Second XI)
S Plant (Nottingham High School)
S Plant (West Lancashire Cricket League)
S Plant (Northwich)
S Plant (Woodsetts)
S Plant (GA Morgan's XI)
S Plant (H Hegarty's XI)
S Plant (HM Sanders's XI)
S Plant (Rest of Surrey Women)
S Plant (umpire)
S Plant (Kidsgrove)
S Plant (JM Cummins' XI)
S Plant (S Driscoll's XI)
S Plant (Old Swinford Hospital School)
S Plant (Porthill Park)
S Plant (Woodsetts Second XI, Woodsetts Third XI)
S Plant (SM Plant's XI)
S Plant (Surrey Junior Women)
S Plant (Endon)
S Plant (Surrey Women's Cricket Association President's XI)
S Plant (ME Hide's XI)
S Plant (Puttenham and Wanborough Second XI)
S Plant (Rest of the South Women)
SJ Plant (Hagley)
SM Plant (England Women)
T Plant (Bedfordshire)
T Plant (Club Cricket Conference)
T Plant (Bedford Modern School)
T Plant (Hornsey)
T Plant (The Forty Club)
T Plant (Smethwick)
T Plant (Hanford)
T Plant (Kidsgrove)
TG Plant (Boughton Hall, Chester Boughton Hall)
TGS Plant (Cheshire)
W Plant (Lichfield Second XI)
W Plant (Gaskell and Grocotts)
W Plant (Cranleigh School)
WH Plant (Lichfield)
WH Plant (Lichfield)
WJ Plant (Warwick School, Warwick School Second XI)
WR Plant (Gentlemen of Herefordshire)
D Planton (scorer)
T Plaskecc (Penton Second XI)





This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles


We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive