CricketArchive

England Players (P)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

AJ Pinch (Southport and Birkdale)
C Pinch (Christ's Hospital)
C Pinch (Buckhurst Hill)
F Pinch (Ashford)
F Pinch (Freebooters)
FB Pinch (Glamorgan, Wales)
FB Pinch (Frogs)
FE Pinch (Frogs)
FR Pinch (Frogs)
FB Pinchard (Stourbridge)
GT Pinchase (Mill Hill School)
D Pinchback (Wickford)
R Pinchback (Wickford)
J Pinchbeck (Broughton)
J Pinchbeck (Over Wallop)
D Pinchen (Warminster)
I Pinchen (Devizes, Warminster, Westbury)
I Pinchen (Trowbridge)
I Pinchen (Westbury and District)
I Pinchen (Chippenham)
D Pinchent (Warminster)
WL Pincher (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League, Scarborough)
R Pinches (Hungerford)
J Pinchess (High Wycombe, Wycombe Dragons)
CJ Pinchin (Lincolnshire Over-50s, Messingham)
D Pinchin (umpire)
JR Pinchin (Devon)
K Pinchin (Nomads)
S Pinchin (Wiltshire Under-13s)
S Pinchin (Bidborough)
S Pinchin (Swindon)
S Pinchin (Purton)
W Pinchin (Oakham, Oakham Second XI)
W Pinchin (JW Haywood's XI)
S Pinching (Chigwell School)
W Pinchuri (Oakham)
D Pincin (umpire)
FR Pinckney (Marylebone Cricket Club)
HC Pinckney (Sherborne School)
WP Pinckney (Wiltshire)
E Pincombe (Witheridge Incorrigibles and Nomansland)
A Pincott (Hertfordshire Under-13s Women, Hertfordshire Under-17s Women)
HJ Pincott (Middlesex Colts)
R Pindai (Hayes)
R Pindai (Rottingdean)
D Pindalla (Woodhouses Second XI)
A Pindar (Walton-on-Thames)
AH Pindar (Southampton Solent University, Surrey Under-13s)
CFS Pindar (Trojans)
G Pindar (Marshalls)
Pinder (Barnet)
Pinder (Sheffield)
Pinder (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
Pinder (Hythe and Dibden)
Pinder (Norwich School)
Pinder (Royal Artillery)
A Pinder (Rowner)
AH Pinder (Bootle)
B Pinder (Ingol Second XI)
C Pinder (Nottinghamshire Colts)
C Pinder (Southwark Clergy)
C Pinder (Southwark Clergy)
D Pinder (Royal Navy, Royal Navy Under-25s)
D Pinder (Middlesex Second XI)
D Pinder (Longridge Second XI)
D Pinder (scorer)
D Pinder (Notts Unity Casuals)
D Pinder (umpire)
D Pinder (United Services Portsmouth)
D Pinder (Nottinghamshire Colts)
D Pinder (Hungerford)
DW Pinder (Wavertree)
G Pinder (Gentlemen of the North, Yorkshire)
G Pinder (Yorkshire Colts)
G Pinder (Sheffield)
G Pinder (Players of Sheffield)
G Pinder (West Riding)
G Pinder (G Pinder's XI)
G Pinder (Lascelles Hall)
G Pinder (J Rowbotham's XI)
G Pinder (Sheffield Wednesday)
G Pinder (Yorkshire XI)
G Pinder (R Daft's XI)
G Pinder (G Pinder's Yorkshire Colts)
G Pinder (Marshalls)
G Pinder (All England Eleven)
G Pinder (England XI)
G Pinder (umpire)
G Pinder (JW Jackson's XI)
GC Pinder (scorer)
GE Pinder (Durham, Durham Colts)
H Pinder (Rowner)
J Pinder (umpire)
J Pinder (Staxton)
J Pinder (Hardye's School)
JH Pinder (Oakham School)
JT Pinder (Haslingden)
L Pinder (Langley Mill United)
N Pinder (Hungerford)
O Pinder (Chiddingly)
PAT Pinder (King Edward's School Birmingham, Public Schools, Warwickshire Club and Ground)
PAT Pinder (Moseley)
R Pinder (Mansfield)
R Pinder (Hungerford)
R Pinder (Sheriff Hutton Bridge)
R Pinder (Mansfield and Pleasley)
R Pinder (Mansfield Second XI)
R Pinder (Walton-on-Thames)
R Pinder (Scarborough Beckett League)
R Pinder (Yorkshire Senior Cricket League)
RA Pinder (Sandhurst Wanderers)
S Pinder (Forge Valley)
S Pinder (Kidmore End Second XI)
S Pinder (Glastonbury)
T Pinder (Mansfield Third XI)
W Pinder (Hungerford)
J Pinder-Hampton (Worcestershire Under-13s)
D Pindola (Woodhouses Second XI)
A Pindolia (Warwick University)
D Pindolia (Woodhouses Second XI)
A Pindora (Westhoughton)
A Pindoria (Westhoughton)
C Pindoria (Astley and Tyldesley Third XI)
J Pindoria (Middlesex Under-13s Women, Middlesex Under-15s Women, Middlesex Under-17s Women)
R Pindoria (Mill Hill School)
Pine (Earl of Winchilsea's XI)
A Pine (Surrey Under-15s Women)
D Pine (umpire)
G Pine (Broadstairs, Broadstairs Second XI)
G Pine (The Forty Club)
J Pine (scorer)
J Pine (Roe Green Second XI)
L Pine (Roe Green Second XI)
N Pine (Roe Green Second XI)
P Pine (Sussex Police)
R Pine (British Police)
RWA Pine (Repton Pilgrims)
WE Pine (Weaste)
Pinell (Small Heath)
M Pineo (King's School, Bruton)
PJ Pineo (Bank of England, Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex, English Schools Cricket Association, Essex Second XI, Lymington, Marylebone Cricket Club, National Association of Young Cricketers)
R Pineo (Southern Premier Cricket League)
R Pineo (South Oxfordshire Amateurs)
R Pineo (York)
RN Pineo (North Oxford, Oxfordshire, Somerset Second XI)
RN Pineo (The Forty Club)
RW Pineo (Suffolk)
T Piner (Southwick)
A Pines (Somerset Second XI)
AA Piney (Coleshill)
Pinfield (Redditch)
Pinfield (Army)
Pinfield (Wolverhampton Third XI)
A Pinfield (Jer Lane)
B Pinfield (Wells Cathedral School)
D Pinfield (Redditch)
O Pinfield (Redditch)
PN Pinfield (Westminster School)
RGC Pinfield (Sussex)
T Pinfield (Kingsbury Colliery)
Pinfold (Curdworth)
A Pinfold (Westerham)
JB Pinfold (Bloxham School)
M Pinfold (Oxford School)
S Pinfold (Morris Motors)
W Pinfold (Warwickshire Over-60s, Warwickshire Over-70s)
W Pinfold (Nuneaton Second XI, Nuneaton Third XI)
W Pinfold (umpire)
W Pinfold (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
ACW Ping (Old Peterites, St Peter's School, York, St Peter's School, York Eccentrics)
ACW Ping (Old Peterites)
J Ping (Henfield)
FA Pinguet (Bedford School)
AF Pinhey (Clifton College)
B Pinhey (umpire)
E Pinhey (Wellington College)
E Pinhey (Mayor of Southgate's XI)
E Pinhey (Metropolitan Police Y Division)
E Pinhey (Castle Hill)
RD Pinhey (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
A Pinhorn (Damerham)
A Pinhorn (The Oratory School)
W Pinhorn (Ryde School)
C Pini (St Edmund's College, Ware)
B Piniaq (Gresham's School)
R Pinjara (Halesowen)
Pink (Winchester)
Pink (Royal Artillery Gosport)
Pink (Blackheath)
Pink (Flamingo)
Pink (An Eleven)
Pink (Cranbrook School)
A Pink (Hampshire)
A Pink (umpire)
C Pink (Sherborne School)
C Pink (Ipswich and East Suffolk)
C Pink (Chidham and Hambrook)
CH Pink (scorer)
CP Pink (Cleator, Cumberland)
E Pink (Ipswich and East Suffolk)
FW Pink (Westminster School)
G Pink (Hambledon)
G Pink (Rainhill Second XI)
GW Pink (St John's School, Leatherhead)
HS Pink (Derbyshire)
HS Pink (DC Collins' XI)
J Pink (Havant Third XI)
J Pink (scorer)
J Pink (West Wittering)
JE Pink (Portsmouth Borough)
K Pink (Dunstable Town)
L Pink (Maltby)
L Pink (Maltby Second XI)
M Pink (Cricket for Change)
M Pink (The Leys School)
N Pink (Bishop's Waltham)
N Pink (Seaford)
R Pink (New Ash Green Second XI)
R Pink (Abberton and District)
R Pink (Chawton)
RL Pink (Aldershot Command)
S Pink (Bembridge School)
W Pink (Portsmouth Borough)
N Pinker (scorer)
Pinkerton (Brooklands Third XI)
B Pinkerton (The Forty Club)
BH Pinkerton (Essex Second XI, Westcliff-on-Sea, Westcliff-on-Sea)
BH Pinkerton (Felsted School)
P Pinkerton (Essex Young Amateurs)
R Pinkerton (Essex Under-13s, Essex Under-14s)
RH Pinkerton (Brentwood School, Rayleigh)
SA Pinkerton (Felsted Robins, Felsted School, Galleywood, Stock)
J Pinkett (Hoddesdon)
W Pinkett (Northamptonshire Club and Ground)
AF Pinkey (Clifton College)
AF Pinkey (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
J Pinkey (Combined Services Under-25s)
AJ Pinkham (Hurstpierpoint College)
C Pinkham (Middlesex Colts, The Leys School)
C Pinkham (Neasden)
E Pinkham (Maidenhead and Bray)
J Pinkin (Surrey Invitation XI)
J Pinkley (Gateshead Fell)
Pinkney (Purbrook School)
A Pinkney (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs Juniors)
AJ Pinkney (Kent Second XI)
B Pinkney (Totton and Eling, Totton and Eling Second XI, Totton and Eling Third XI, Totton and Eling Under-15s)
B Pinkney (Paultons, Paultons Second XI)
D Pinkney (Old Tauntonians Third XI)
G Pinkney (umpire)
M Pinkney (Brentwood)
R Pinkney (Thirsk)
S Pinkney (Emsworth)
S Pinkney (Totton and Eling)
T Pinkney (Gateshead Fell)
TW Pinkney (Durham School)
W Pinkney (Thirsk)
R Pinks (Himbleton)
D Pinkstone (Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI, Tunbridge Wells Third XI)
S Pinkstone (Holmesdale Women)
Pinky (Kent Colts)
R Pinlai (St Edward's Martyrs)
M Pinlotte (Sedbergh School)
JB Pinn (Essex Second XI, Millfield School)
C Pinnaker (Yorkshire Academy)
J Pinnan (Old Whitgiftians)
A Pinnegan (Kingston)
Pinnegar (Hinckley Town Second XI)
P Pinnegar (Griff and Coton, Griff and Coton Third XI)
R Pinnegar (Cranbrook School)
T Pinnegar (Walsall Second XI)
T Pinnegar (umpire)
Pinnell (Small Heath Second XI)
A Pinnell (Chester Road)
A Pinnell (Small Heath)
DP Pinnell (Hardye's School)
JCM Pinnell (All Saints' School, Bloxham Past)
Pinner (Farnham)
Pinner (Kidderminster)
Pinner (Kidderminster)
B Pinner (Bewdley, Worcestershire Second XI)
B Pinner (Kidderminster)
D Pinner (Farnham)
JH Pinner (United Services Portsmouth)
N Pinner (ECB Under-17s)
N Pinner (Thorpe Arnold)
ND Pinner (Leicestershire, Worcestershire)
RM Pinner (Magdalene College, Cambridge)
S Pinner (The Forty Club)
S Pinner (Chislehurst and West Kent)
W Pinner (Kidderminster Casuals)
W Pinner (Kidderminster)
WG Pinner (Northamptonshire)
Pinney (Coleshill)
Pinney (Women's Cricket Association)
Pinney (Ashford and District)
Pinney (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
Pinney (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Pinney (Forest of Arden)
Pinney (Hardye's School)
Pinney (Wagtails Women)
Pinney (Coleshill)
Pinney (MA Pollard's XI)
Pinney (Wye Rustics)
B Pinney (Dorset, Royal Military Academy Woolwich, Winchester College)
B Pinney (Coleshill)
B Pinney (umpire)
B Pinney (Old Wykehamists)
B Pinney (Royal Artillery Subalterns)
BFSW Pinney
FWD Pinney (Bryn-y-Neuadd, Chadwick Manor, Coleshill, Handsworth Wood, Uppingham Rovers, Uppingham School, Warwickshire, Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Crusaders)
G Pinney (Dorset Over-50s)
G Pinney (The Forty Club)
GA Pinney (Dorset)
GA Pinney (Dorset Rangers)
GH Pinney (Dorset, Dorset Rangers, Wye Rustics)
GH Pinney (Dorset Rangers)
GH Pinney (Dorset Rangers)
GH Pinney (Dorset Rangers Over-35s)
GH Pinney (Stragglers of Asia)
GR Pinney (Dorset Rangers)
HCW Pinney (Dorset Rangers)
J Pinney (Kenilworth)
J Pinney (Coleshill)
J Pinney (Dorset Rangers)
J Pinney (Aldershot Services)
JC Pinney (Eton College)
M Pinney (Barclays Bank)
M Pinney (Dorset Rangers)
M Pinney (Dorset Rangers Under-35s)
M Pinney (Clayesmore School)
MRE Pinney (Marlborough College)
P Pinney (Devon Under-13s, Devon Under-14s)
PG Pinney (Dorset Rangers)
PW Pinney (Dorset Rangers)
R Pinney (Dorset)
R Pinney (Witley Court)
R Pinney (Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Pinney (Riverside Women)
R Pinney (Dorset Rangers)
R Pinney (Warwickshire Crusaders)
R Pinney (Dorset Rangers Under-35s)
R Pinney
RA Pinney (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
RG Pinney (Merchant Taylors' School)
RJ Pinney (Coleshill, Marylebone Cricket Club, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
RJ Pinney (Dorset)
RJ Pinney (Dorset Colts)
RW Pinney (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
RW Pinney (Dorset Rangers)
RWD Pinney (Coleshill)
WG Pinney (Dorset Rangers)
WGM Pinney (Dorset Rangers)
WJ Pinney (Army, Dorset, Marlborough College, Royal Artillery, Royal Military Academy Sandhurst, Sandhurst Wanderers)
WJ Pinney (Dorset Rangers)
WJ Pinney (Southern Command)
G Pinnick (Hampshire)
G Pinnick (Southampton)
P Pinnick (Hampshire Colts)
Pinniger (Newbury)
C Pinniger (Captain Handley's Team)
HB Pinniger (Westbury)
JC Pinniger (Berkshire, Gentlemen of Berkshire)
JP Pinniger (Wiltshire)
SV Pinniger (Bradfield College)
Pinnigton (Depot Royal Armoured Corps XI)
Pinnington (Runcorn County School)
Pinnington (Depot Royal Armoured Corps XI)
Pinnington (Royal Armoured Corps)
A Pinnington (Neston)
C Pinnington (Huyton)
CB Pinnington (Formby)
D Pinnington (Northern)
D Pinnington (Weaverham)
E Pinnington (Huyton, Northern)
IJ Pinnington (Formby)
J Pinnington (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Pinnington (Northern)
J Pinnington (Neston)
J Pinnington (Hightown, Hightown St Mary's)
J Pinnington (St Mary's College, Crosby)
J Pinnington (scorer)
K Pinnington (Alderley Edge)
R Pinnington (Bootle)
R Pinnington (Birkenhead Park)
S Pinnington (Newcastle, Weaverham)
T Pinnington (Suffolk Development Squad)
T Pinnington (Newton)
W Pinnington (Neston)
Pinnion (Old Southendian and Southchurch)
Pinnion (Ormskirk)
Pinnock (Herefordshire)
Pinnock (scorer)
A Pinnock (Bexley, Bexley Development XI, Bexley Second XI, Bexley Third XI)
A Pinnock (Dartford Grammar School)
B Pinnock (Portchester Second XI)
BJ Pinnock (Christ's Hospital)
C Pinnock (Bexley, Bexley Development XI, Bexley Second XI, Bexley Third XI)
C Pinnock (Wey Valley Cricket League)
C Pinnock (Dartford Grammar School)
CB Pinnock (Hampshire Rovers)
D Pinnock (umpire)
E Pinnock (Holybourne Second XI, Holybourne Third XI)
E Pinnock (Rotherfield Park)
G Pinnock (Surrey Colts)
HA Pinnock (Bedford Modern School)
I Pinnock (Leigh)
J Pinnock (Podington, Wellingborough Town Third XI)
N Pinnock (Tamworth)
RG Pinnock (Dunstable Grammar School)
C Pinny (Roehampton)
G Pinnye (Dorset Rangers)
A Pinodoria (Westhoughton)
Pinsent (Army)
B Pinsent (Old Bedfordians)
CJ Pinsent (Gloucestershire Second XI, Gloucestershire Under-25s, Sefton)
GJN Pinsent (Liverpool University)
J Pinsent (National Association of Young Cricketers South)
J Pinsent (Gloucestershire Young Cricketers)
J Pinsent (Liverpool University)
J Pinsent (Alvechurch and Hopwood)
JC Pinsent (Sefton)
JR Pinsent (Royal Engineers)
PJ Pinsent (Liverpool University)
RJ Pinsent (Liverpool University)
RP Pinsent (Downside School)
T Pinsent (Old Amplefordians)
Pinson (London and North Western Railway)
Pinson (Avery's)
G Pinson (Blenheim)
J Pinson (Blenheim)
J Pinson (Worsley Third XI)
P Pinson (Tettenhall College)
TG Pinson (Selly Oak)
N Pint (Roe Green Second XI)
K Pinter (Nottinghamshire Under-25s)
B Pinto (Cheshire Over-60s Second XI)
DE Pinto (Leeds Grammar School)
DF Pinto (Leeds Grammar School)
PJ Pinto (scorer)
S Pinto (Liverpool)
S Pinto (Liverpool)
W Pinto (Liverpool)
J Pinto-Leite (Oscott College)
L Pinto-Leite (Oscott College Second XI)
M Pinto-Leite (Rusholme, Rusholme Second XI)
CW Pinton (J Lang's XI)
CW Pinton (Curry Rivel and District)
Pintsinter (The Forty Club)
K Piolet (Cuckfield, Wimbledon)
SA Piolet (Sussex, Warwickshire)
Pipe (Kidderminster)
Pipe (Old Hill)
AJ Pipe (Courage (Alton))
B Pipe (Gore Court Second XI)
C Pipe (Wembley)
C Pipe (Irchester)
CW Pipe (The Forty Club)
DJ Pipe (Derbyshire, Worcestershire, Worcestershire Cricket Board)
G Pipe (scorer)
H Pipe (The Forty Club)
I Pipe (Glamorgan Colts)
J Pipe (King's School, Canterbury)
J Pipe (Nuneaton Second XI)
J Pipe (Duffield)
K Pipe (Hertfordshire)
M Pipe (Alveston)
M Pipe (Letchworth Garden City)
N Pipe (Sonning Fourth XI)
NJ Pipe (Leighton Park School)
R Pipe (Wembley)
R Pipe (The Forty Club)
R Pipe (Irchester)
T Pipe (Dullingham)
Piper (CW Hawes' Lowestoft Selection)
Piper (Hastings)
Piper (Essex)
Piper (Herefordshire)
Piper (Chester)
Piper (Chester Boughton Hall)
Piper (umpire)
Piper (Southdown Club)
Piper (Leeds Clarence)
Piper (Leeds)
Piper (B Stent's XI)
Piper (The Forty Club)
Piper (Walsall)
Piper (Herefordshire)
Piper (Okehampton)
Piper (Ledbury)
A Piper (Old Actonians)
A Piper (Horsham Women, Sussex Under-15s Women)
A Piper (Calmore Sports)
A Piper (Kennedy's)
A Piper (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
A Piper (Sussex Junior Festival XI)
AD Piper (Bedfordshire, Kensington Park)
AR Piper (umpire)
AR Piper (Old Hurst Johnians, Sussex Martlets)
B Piper (Horseheath)
B Piper (Linton Park)
B Piper (Falkland, Falkland Second XI)
B Piper (umpire)
B Piper (The Forty Club)
B Piper (The Forty Club)
B Piper (Loughborough Grammar School)
B Piper (Berkshire Gentlemen)
B Piper (Bradfield College)
C Piper (West Kent)
C Piper (Wembley)
C Piper (Fakenham)
C Piper (Felixstowe)
C Piper (Horsham Women)
C Piper (Oundle Rovers)
C Piper (NALGO)
C Piper (Liverpool)
C Piper (umpire)
CHC Piper (Suffolk, Suffolk Club and Ground, Suffolk Young Amateurs)
CHC Piper (Ipswich School)
CHL Piper (Ipswich School)
D Piper (CT Bowring and Company)
D Piper (Berkshire Under-13s)
D Piper (Newark and Sherwood Women)
D Piper (Walmer)
D Piper (Bedford School)
D Piper (Kent Over-60s, Kent Over-60s Second XI, Kent Over-70s)
D Piper (HSBC Second XI)
D Piper (scorer)
D Piper (scorer)
D Piper (Farley)
D Piper (Falkland Second XI)
DJ Piper (Marylebone Cricket Club, The Forty Club)
DJ Piper (Oundle School Second XI)
DS Piper (Repton Pilgrims, Repton School)
DW Piper (Durham, Merchant Taylors' School)
E Piper (Herefordshire)
E Piper (Malvern)
E Piper (Berkshire Under-15s Women, Berkshire Under-17s Women, Junior Rubies)
E Piper (Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
E Piper (Free Foresters)
E Piper (Peterborough Town)
EW Piper (Silwood Park)
F Piper (East Norfolk)
F Piper (Malvern Town)
F Piper (Burley)
F Piper (Hurstpierpoint Village)
G Piper (Surrey Cricket Association)
G Piper (Mitcham, Old Mid-Whitgiftian)
G Piper (Hartley Country Club Second XI)
G Piper (J Webber's XI)
G Piper (Hartley Country Club)
G Piper (Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian)
G Piper (Bells Yew Green)
GSF Piper (scorer)
HF Piper (Hertfordshire, Kent Second XI, Straits Settlements)
HF Piper (Hampton Wick Royal)
J Piper (English Universities North)
J Piper (Linton Park)
J Piper (Leeds Clarence)
J Piper (Chingford)
J Piper (Old Victorians)
J Piper (Kennedy's)
J Piper (umpire)
J Piper (Oxford City)
J Piper (Hartlepool, Hartlepool Second XI)
J Piper (scorer)
J Piper (Surrey Junior Women)
J Piper (Littleton and West Hill)
JJ Piper (Sussex Development XI, Sussex Under-14s, Sussex Under-15s, Sussex Under-17s, Worthing, Worthing Third XI)
JP Piper (Cambridge Town Club)
JW Piper (Oxfordshire)
JWS Piper (Cambridge University)
K Piper (Warwickshire Pilgrims)
K Piper (Horsham Women)
K Piper (Horsham Women)
K Piper (South Hampstead)
KJ Piper (Warwickshire)
L Piper (scorer)
M Piper (Lancing College)
M Piper (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports)
M Piper (Sussex Under-13s Women)
M Piper (Kingston Bagpuize)
MA Piper (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Second XI)
ME Piper (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Second XI)
MG Piper (Calmore Sports)
MR Piper (Calmore Sports)
N Piper (Horsham Women)
N Piper (Alfold)
N Piper (Amersham Second XI)
N Piper (Buckinghamshire Over-50s)
N Piper (Tynemouth)
N Piper (Northamptonshire Under-14s)
NJ Piper (umpire)
O Piper (Ellingham)
P Piper (The Forty Club)
P Piper (Merlin)
P Piper (Chiswick and Latymer)
P Piper (Farley, Farley)
P Piper (Falkland, Falkland Second XI)
P Piper (Berkshire Gentlemen)
R Piper (Old Brightonians)
R Piper (St James's Montefiore)
R Piper (Lewes)
R Piper (Linton Park)
R Piper (Priory Park)
R Piper (Horsham Women)
R Piper (scorer)
R Piper (umpire)
R Piper (Sussex Junior Festival XI)
R Piper (scorer)
R Piper (Worthing Third XI)
RD Piper (Cranbrook School)
RFL Piper (Guildford, The Forty Club)
RJ Piper (scorer)
RS Piper (The Forty Club)
RSM Piper (Northern Command)
RW Piper (Cestrian Club)
S Piper (Fakenham)
S Piper (Falkland, Falkland Second XI, Falkland Third XI)
S Piper (Odiham and Greywell Third XI)
S Piper (Goodrich)
S Piper (Claverley)
S Piper (Harlestone)
SJ Piper (Chingford)
SR Piper (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
SR Piper (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Second XI)
SR Piper (Calmore Wanderers)
SR Piper (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports)
SR Piper (Calmore Wanderers)
SR Piper (Calmore Wanderers)
T Piper (Tenterden, Tenterden Second XI)
T Piper (Bradninch, Devon Under-12s, Devon Under-17s, Somerset, Torquay)
T Piper (Calmore Sports)
T Piper (Devon Under-21s)
T Piper (Devon Development XI)
T Piper (Battersea Ironsides)
T Piper (Kings Langley)
T Piper (Kirby Muxloe)
TE Piper (Warwick School)
TJ Piper (Redditch)
W Piper (Bedfordshire)
W Piper (Gentlemen of Surrey Club)
W Piper (The Forty Club)
W Piper (Priory Park)
W Piper (Hartley Country Club)
WJ Piper (scorer)
WJ Piper (Worcestershire Colts)
WJF Piper (Derby School Second XI)
SM Piperdi (South Woodford, South Woodford)
J Piper_SECOND_BAT (Surrey Junior Women A)
Pipes (Boden and Company)
D Pipes (Lincolnshire Gentlemen)
D Pipes (South Nottinghamshire Cricket League)
DJ Pipes (Lincolnshire, Nottinghamshire)
W Pipes (Netherseal Colliery)
FS Pipe-Wolferstan (Oxford University)
Pipey (scorer)
J Pipion (Norfolk Under-19s)
Pipitt (Solihull)
Pipkin (Birmingham Post Office)
J Pipkin (Small Heath Langley)
JE Pipkin (Fakenham, Guildford, Norfolk Development Squad, Norfolk Under-15s, Norfolk Under-17s, North Runcton)
JM Pipkin (Birmingham Post Office)
N Pipkin (Elford)
SS Pipkin (Birmingham Post Office)
C Pipon (I Zingari)
P Pippard (Kimbolton School)
Pipper (Londesborough Park)
C Pipper (Lancashire Under-17s)
D Pippet (Bath)
GB Pippet (Olton)
Pippett (Solihull)
D Pippett (Marylebone Cricket Club)
DW Pippett (Bath, Somerset Second XI, Timsbury)
G Pippett (Solihull)
O Pippett (Solihull)
R Pippett (Solihull)
W Pippett (Solihull)
R Pippin (Barrington)
Piraba (Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
T Pirabakaran (Houghton Main)
T Pirabakaran (umpire)
T Pirabakaren (umpire)
O Pirachi (South East Reading)
B Pirathapan (Chignal)
I Pirbhai (umpire)
J Pirbhia (umpire)
UM Pire (umpire)
F Pirer (Burley)
Pires (Colfe's School)
MJ Pires (Colfe's School)
S Pires (St Osyth)
T Pires (St Osyth)
AG Pirie (Rugby School)
CS Pirie (The Forty Club)
DAM Pirie (Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers)
GL Pirie (Rugby School)
LH Pirie (Aldenham School)
M Pirie (Elmstead Grasshoppers)
M Pirie (Great Bromley)
S Pirie (Alsager)
T Pirie (Fareham and Crofton Third XI)
GP Pirie-Gordon (Winchester College)
N Pirini (Oxford University)
J Pirohit (umpire)
D Pirrie (Walton-le-Dale)
D Pirrie (Hurlingham)
WG Pirrie (Rugby School)
A Pirzada (Wythenshawe Second XI, Wythenshawe Third XI)
NLJ Pisani (Dulwich College)
L Pisco (Eversley)
Pisey (Ipswich)
B Pisey (The Forty Club)
M Pishops (Bloxham School)
ND Pishos (Huntingdonshire)
L Piso (Grappenhall)
L Piso (Eversley)
JC Pison (Marlborough College)
L Pison (Eversley)
T Piston (Lancing College)
Pistorious (Marlow Second XI)
D Pistorius (Basingstoke and North Hampshire, Basingstoke and North Hampshire Second XI)
D Pistorius (Harlow Town)
D Pistorius (Marlow)
T Pistorius (Potterne)
T Pistorius (Wootton Bassett)
RK Pitamber (Westminster School)
J Pitblado (Beckenham, Beckenham Second XI)
A Pitcairn (Gentlemen of Kent, Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
FJ Pitcairn (St John's College)
JFA Pitcairn (Old Hurst Johnians)
RH Pitcairn (Wellington College)
WE Pitcairn (Folkestone)
Pitcher (Barnes Common)
Pitcher (Wrekin College)
Pitcher (Blickling)
Pitcher (Hardye's School)
Pitcher (Langley Manor)
Pitcher (Bishop's School Second XI)
Pitcher (Gravesend County School Old Girls)
Pitcher (Olinda Women)
Pitcher (Oxfordshire Colts)
Pitcher (Beckenham)
Pitcher (Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School)
A Pitcher (Highway, Highway Second XI)
A Pitcher (Evesham)
A Pitcher (Highway Second XI, Highway Third XI)
A Pitcher (Reading Second XI)
A Pitcher (Barnes Common)
A Pitcher (Nomads)
AF Pitcher (Royal Naval College Dartmouth)
B Pitcher (Yorkshire Women Second XI)
B Pitcher (Thornbury Castle)
B Pitcher (Alveston)
B Pitcher (Spring Hill School for the Deaf)
C Pitcher (Stock Exchange)
C Pitcher (Oxfordshire Colts)
CM Pitcher (Cambridge University)
CT Pitcher (Somerset Stragglers)
D Pitcher (Portchester Third XI)
E Pitcher (Thornbury Castle)
E Pitcher (Gravesend County School Old Girls)
EL Pitcher (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians, Old Hurst Johnians Second XI)
EL Pitcher (MA Pitcher's XI)
FL Pitcher (scorer)
G Pitcher (Northwood)
G Pitcher (Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Pitcher (Wicken)
GL Pitcher (Hurstpierpoint College)
GM Pitcher (scorer)
GM Pitcher (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians, Old Rossallians, Romany, The Stoics)
GM Pitcher (scorer)
HJ Pitcher (scorer)
HJ Pitcher (Old Hurst Johnians)
J Pitcher (British Police)
J Pitcher (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Pitcher (Bisterne)
J Pitcher (umpire)
J Pitcher (umpire)
J Pitcher (Bradfield Second XI)
J Pitcher (Wellesbourne and District)
J Pitcher (Norfolk Under-25s, Norfolk Young Cricketers)
J Pitcher (Bedford CPE Women)
JC Pitcher (Castleford, Marylebone Cricket Club, Sheffield Collegiate, Sheffield Collegiate Second XI)
M Pitcher (Hampshire Cricket League)
M Pitcher (Portsmouth Civil Service)
M Pitcher (Portsmouth and Southsea)
M Pitcher (Wicken)
MA Pitcher (Eton Ramblers, Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
MA Pitcher (MA Pitcher's XI)
MA Pitcher (scorer)
MA Pitcher (Hornsey)
N Pitcher (Falkland, Falkland Second XI)
N Pitcher (Hampshire Cricket League)
N Pitcher (Falkland)
N Pitcher (South Oxfordshire Amateurs)
N Pitcher (Falkland)
N Pitcher (Reading)
NW Pitcher (Berkshire, Hampshire Under-25s)
O Pitcher (Liverpool Clergy)
P Pitcher (Hodnet and Peplow)
R Pitcher (Falkland Second XI)
R Pitcher (Falkland)
R Pitcher (Berkshire Bantams)
R Pitcher (Sou' Westers)
RC Pitcher (Manchester Clergy)
RJ Pitcher (Berkshire)
S Pitcher (Clifton)
S Pitcher (Falkland Second XI)
S Pitcher (Great Witchingham)
S Pitcher (Cryptics)
S Pitcher (Berkshire Gentlemen)
V Pitcher (Wakefield Women)
A Pitchers (Norfolk Under-15s)
R Pitchers (Worcester City)
CL Pitcher Schofield (Wales Under-15s Women)
Pitchford (Wellington)
Pitchford (Sefton)
A Pitchford (Nottinghamshire Colts)
A Pitchford (Thoresby Colliery)
A Pitchford (Ollerton Colliery)
A Pitchford sen (Ollerton Colliery)
H Pitchford (Minor Counties)
J Pitchford (Buckinghamshire)
J Pitchford (Clapton)
JG Pitchford (Shropshire, Staffordshire)
L Pitchford (Glamorgan)
L Pitchford (T Venn's XI)
L Pitchford (Rishton)
L Pitchford (Todmorden)
S Pitchford (Wellington, Wellington Second XI)
T Pitchford (Quatt Women)
W Pitchford (East Lancashire)
K Pitchoswki (Buckinghamshire Over-60s)
N Pitchowski (Ashford Over-40s)
M Pitcombe (umpire)
FR Pite (Monkton Combe School)
I Pitfield (Andover Second XI)
C Pither (Northamptonshire Colts)
M Pither (Shepperton)
S Pither (Northamptonshire Colts)
Pithers (Silcoates High School)
I Pithers (Redrice School)
R Pithey (Cuckfield)
C Pithia (Woodford Green)
C Pithia (Woodford Wells)
DS Pithia (Kent Women)
K Pithia (scorer)
R Pithie (Keymer and Hassocks)
A Pithouse (Devizes)
G Pithouse (scorer)
J Pitkeathly (Bratton Fleming)
Pitkethley (Grantham)
S Pitketley (Prison Service)
B Pitkin (Colwyn Bay, Taunton St Andrews)
B Pitkin (Ashbrittle, Stawley and Clayhanger)
B Pitkin (The Mote Second XI)
BT Pitkin (Heathcoat)
I Pitkin (scorer)
J Pitkin (Hampshire Hogs)
N Pitkin (Taunton St Andrews)
RH Pitkin (Oxfordshire)
S Pitkin (Bedfordshire Under-15s)
T Pitkin (Taunton St Andrews)
T Pitkin (Bedfordshire Under-13s, Bedfordshire Under-14s, Bedfordshire Under-15s, Bedfordshire Under-17s)
T Pitkin (Ashbrittle, Stawley and Clayhanger)
T Pitkin (Flitwick)
D Pitlarge (SW Congdon's XI)
K Pitler (Cheetham Hill)
Pitman (Dorset Regiment)
Pitman (Gloucester Regiment)
Pitman (Deanery A)
Pitman (Derby Constitutional)
Pitman (Duke of Richmond's XI)
Pitman jun (Perse School)
Pitman sen (Perse School)
A Pitman (Northamptonshire Second XI)
A Pitman (Hallow)
A Pitman (Barrington)
A Pitman (scorer)
AC Pitman (scorer)
B Pitman (umpire)
B Pitman (umpire)
C Pitman (umpire)
C Pitman (umpire)
C Pitman (Portland Red Triangle Women)
D Pitman (scorer)
D Pitman (Authors)
D Pitman (Somerset Stragglers)
E Pitman (Devon Under-15s Women, Devon Under-17s Women)
EAB Pitman (Gentlemen of Yorkshire, Huntingdonshire, Malton, Sleaford, Trinity College, Cambridge)
G Pitman (Bovey Tracey)
HF Pitman (Tewkesbury)
I Pitman (Wiltshire Under-21s)
IJ Pitman (Eton College)
J Pitman (Somerset XI)
J Pitman (Notts Amateurs)
J Pitman (Iden)
J Pitman (Nottingham High School)
JAS Pitman (Wallasey, Wallasey Second XI)
L Pitman (Deanery)
L Pitman (Devizes)
LA Pitman (Worcestershire)
LC Pitman (scorer)
M Pitman (Gloucestershire Second XI)
M Pitman (Leckford)
ME Pitman (Old Tonbridgians)
N Pitman (Farningham)
N Pitman (Notts Amateurs)
N Pitman (Nottingham High School)
OT Pitman (scorer)
R Pitman (South Wilts, South Wilts Second XI)
R Pitman (Leicester Nomads, Leicestershire Second XI, Leicestershire Under-25s, Loughborough Town)
R Pitman (Sudbrook)
R Pitman (Wiltshire Under-15s)
R Pitman (Wales Under-15s)
R Pitman (Wiltshire Under-21s)
R Pitman (scorer)
R Pitman (Southern Premier Cricket League)
R Pitman (Lord Porchester's XI)
RWC Pitman (Hampshire)
S Pitman (umpire)
S Pitman (Wiltshire Under-21s)
S Pitman (Plumpton and East Chiltington)
S Pitman (scorer)
S Pitman (Barrington)
S Pitman (umpire)
S Pitman (Southern Premier Cricket League)
SJ Pitman (scorer)
T Pitman (Ilminster)
T Pitman (Barrington)
T Pitman (Somerset Stragglers)
W Pitman (Selly Oak)
Pitout (Epsom College)
J Pitout (Ashtead)
P Pitroa (British Airways)
P Pitroda (British Airways)
P Pitroda (British Airways Third XI)
N Pitson (Kidmore End)
N Pitson (Kidmore End Third XI)
Pitstow (Wallington Women)
M Pitstow (Riverside Women)
ME Pitstow (Kent Women, Surrey Women Second XI, The Rest, Women's Cricket Association)
Pitt (Worcester Regiment)
Pitt (Telegraph Clerks)
Pitt (Players of Sussex)
Pitt (Worcestershire Regiment)
Pitt (Norton Barracks)
Pitt (Birmingham Municipal Strollers)
Pitt (Trent College)
Pitt (Aston Villa Football Club)
Pitt (Bromsgrove)
Pitt (Knutsford)
A Pitt (Bronze, Bronze Second XI)
A Pitt (Hordle Village)
A Pitt (Thorverton)
A Pitt (Princes Risborough)
AC Pitt (The Forty Club)
AE Pitt (Stone)
AT Pitt (Derby School)
AWJ Pitt (Tonbridge School)
B Pitt (Richmond)
B Pitt (Clacton-on-Sea)
BJ Pitt (scorer)
C Pitt (Ashtead)
C Pitt (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
C Pitt (Bristol University)
C Pitt (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League)
C Pitt (Falcons)
C Pitt (umpire)
C Pitt (umpire)
C Pitt (Avoncroft)
C Pitt (Yorkshire Under-19s)
D Pitt (Farnham Royal, Farnham Royal Second XI)
D Pitt (Storrington)
D Pitt (Princes Risborough)
D Pitt (Christ College, Brecon)
D Pitt (The Forty Club)
D Pitt (Stoke Green)
DA Pitt (Cheshire Gentlemen)
E Pitt (Sandiacre Town Second XI)
E Pitt (Coventry Clergy)
EDA Pitt (umpire)
FH Pitt (Epsom College)
G Pitt (Princes Risborough)
GJT Pitt (Aldenham School)
GL Pitt (Durham University)
GW Pitt (Taunton School)
H Pitt (Alveley)
I Pitt (Teversal)
J Pitt (Keymer and Hassocks)
J Pitt (scorer)
J Pitt (Blackley, Blackley Second XI)
JA Pitt (Combined Services)
JA Pitt (Northamptonshire Amateurs)
JAP Pitt (The Forty Club)
K Pitt (umpire)
K Pitt (scorer)
L Pitt (Cranleigh School Women, Marylebone Cricket Club Women)
LA Pitt (Northamptonshire Amateurs)
M Pitt (Cookley)
MJ Pitt (Taunton School)
N Pitt (Eastbourne)
N Pitt (Four Oaks Saints)
N Pitt (The Mote)
N Pitt (Bampton-in-the-Bush)
O Pitt (Farnham Royal)
P Pitt (Slough)
P Pitt (Beaumont College)
P Pitt (Frindsbury)
R Pitt (Marlborough Blues)
R Pitt (Evesham)
R Pitt (Burley)
R Pitt (Burley)
R Pitt (Bampton-in-the-Bush)
R Pitt (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
RG Pitt (HMS Defender)
RI Pitt (Durham School)
RS Pitt (scorer)
S Pitt (Bridgnorth, Bridgnorth Second XI)
S Pitt (umpire)
S Pitt (umpire)
S Pitt (Chawton)
T Pitt (South of England Club Cricket Conference)
T Pitt (Bridgnorth)
T Pitt (Herne Bay)
T Pitt (Lord Lilford's XI)
TA Pitt (Northamptonshire)
TG Pitt (Sutton Valence School)
TM Pitt (Shropshire, Shropshire Cricket Association)
W Pitt (Marylebone Cricket Club Second 10 with 1 Other, Marylebone Cricket Club Second 9 with 3 Others)
W Pitt (Norwich Grammar School)
WA Pitt (Monkton Combe School)
WEG Pitt (scorer)
J Pittal (Bancroft's School)
Pittam (Avoncroft)
Pittam (Avoncroft)
Pittam (Avoncroft)
A Pittam (Avoncroft)
A Pittam (Avoncroft)
A Pittam (Lowestoft and District)
M Pittam (Surrey Under-15s)
M Pittam (Epsom College)
Pittar (2nd Battalion Grenadier Guards Non-Commissioned Officers and Men)
Pittar (2nd Battalion Grenadier Guards Non-Commissioned Officers)
A Pittard (Hampton School)
L Pittavino (Keymer and Hassocks)
B Pittaway (Worcestershire Over-60s, Worcestershire Over-60s Second XI)
D Pittaway (Lancashire Under-15s)
D Pittaway (Stretford, Stretford Second XI, Stretford Third XI)
D Pittaway (Stourport-on-Severn, Stourport-on-Severn Third XI)
D Pittaway (Kidderminster Victoria Third XI)
G Pittaway (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI)
R Pittaway (Stourport-on-Severn)
R Pittaway (Stourport-on-Severn Third XI)
W Pittaway (Dudley)
L Pitt Brook (London and Westminster Bank)
T Pitt-Brooke (Farley)
B Pitt-Brown (Pylewell Park)
P Pitt-Brown (Grannies, Pylewell Park)
PW Pitt Brown (St Edward's School, Oxford)
Pitter (Pocklington School Second XI)
Pitter (Peter Symonds School, Winchester)
Pitter (Oakham School Staff)
Pitter (Canford School)
D Pitter (North Baddesley)
T Pitter (Follands)
Pittern (scorer)
J Pittey (Linden Park Second XI)
D Pittham (Goring-by-Sea, St James's Montefiore, Sussex Under-13s, Sussex Under-15s)
D Pittham (Mumbles)
G Pittham (The Bunburys)
G Pittham (Babraham)
G Pittham (Bunbury XI)
GE Pittham (Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Women)
H Pittham (Babraham)
S Pittham (scorer)
S Pittham (Goring-by-Sea)
Pittman (Bexley)
Pittman (scorer)
Pittman (A Gorham's XI)
C Pittman (umpire)
D Pittman (umpire)
D Pittman (scorer)
IA Pittman (Taunton School)
J Pittman (North Middlesex)
JJ Pittman (Neston Second XI)
LNA Pittman (Wiltshire Under-13s Women, Wiltshire Under-15s Women, Wiltshire Under-17s Women)
M Pittman (Derbyshire Women)
N Pittman (Farningham)
R Pittman (South Wilts, South Wilts Second XI, South Wilts Third XI, Wiltshire Academy, Wiltshire Under-13s, Wiltshire Under-15s, Wiltshire Under-17s, Wiltshire Under-21s)
R Pittman (English Schools Cricket Association West Under-15s)
S Pittman (Somerset Under-17s, South Wilts, South Wilts Second XI, Wiltshire Under-13s, Wiltshire Under-14s, Wiltshire Under-15s, Wiltshire Under-17s)
T Pittman (South Wilts, South Wilts Fourth XI, South Wilts Second XI, South Wilts Third XI)
T Pittman (Salisbury Wanderers)
T Pittman (Somerset Under-15s)
Pittnam (Avoncroft)
Pittock (Royal Garrison Artillery)
A Pittock (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs Juniors)
A Pittom (East Midlands Women)
J Pittom (Southam, Southam Second XI, Southam Third XI)
Pitton (Northampton Women)
Pitts (South Wales Cricket Club)
Pitts (Westbury-on-Trym Second XI)
Pitts (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
Pitts (Cranleigh School)
Pitts (Taunton's School Parents)
Pitts (The King's School, Worcester)
Pitts (Bradford Grammar School)
Pitts (Winnington Park Second XI)
A Pitts (New Ash Green)
A Pitts (Portsmouth, Portsmouth Second XI)
A Pitts (Portsmouth Civil Service)
A Pitts (Old Tiffinians)
A Pitts (Clacton-on-Sea)
AJ Pitts (Clevedon)
B Pitts (Sparsholt)
B Pitts (umpire)
B Pitts (Clacton-on-Sea, Clacton-on-Sea)
B Pitts (Hampshire Cricket League)
B Pitts (Harwich and Dovercourt)
C Pitts (Kimberley Institute)
C Pitts (Woodhouse Grange)
C Pitts (Orpington and Crockenhill)
C Pitts (United London Banks)
C Pitts (Private Banks)
C Pitts (Selby Londesborough Invitation XI)
CHH Pitts (Cheltenham College)
CW Pitts (St John's School, Leatherhead)
D Pitts (Emsworth, Emsworth Second XI)
EM Pitts (Taunton School)
F Pitts (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
FB Pitts (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
G Pitts (Studley Second XI)
G Pitts (Ringmer)
GH Pitts (Left-Handed)
GJS Pitts (Middlesex)
GJS Pitts (North London)
H Pitts (Lord Jersey's XI)
H Pitts (Britannia Works)
H Pitts (Bromborough Pool)
HF Pitts (West Buckland School)
HF Pitts (West Buckland School Past and Present)
HH Pitts (Eighteen of the District)
HT Pitts (West Buckland School Past and Present)
J Pitts (Bishop's Waltham Second XI, Bishop's Waltham Third XI)
J Pitts (Seaford)
J Pitts (Giggleswick School)
JEY Pitts (Liverpool College)
JS Pitts (Denstone College)
M Pitts (National Physical Laboratory Teddington)
M Pitts (Seaford)
M Pitts (King's School, Bruton)
M Pitts (National Physical Laboratory Teddington Second XI)
N Pitts (scorer)
NH Pitts (Wellingborough School)
NJ Pitts (Gloucestershire Second XI, Gloucestershire Under-25s)
O Pitts (Torquay)
O Pitts (Hertfordshire Under-13s)
O Pitts (Bedfordshire Under-15s, Bedfordshire Under-17s)
O Pitts (Knebworth Park)
O Pitts (Torquay)
P Pitts (Shepshed Town)
PJ Pitts (Hightown)
R Pitts (Middleton-on-Sea)
R Pitts (The Forty Club)
R Pitts (Trojans)
R Pitts (Gosport Borough)
RG Pitts (Devon)
RJ Pitts (Hightown)
T Pitts (Sussex Over-50s, Sussex Over-50s Second XI)
T Pitts (National Physical Laboratory Teddington)
T Pitts (Arundel)
T Pitts (Seaford)
T Pitts (Kidmore End Third XI)
T Pitts (Sussex Over-60s Second XI)
W Pitts (Northamptonshire)
W Pitts (Emsworth, Emsworth Second XI)
W Pitts (National Physical Laboratory Teddington)
W Pitts (Northamptonshire)
WCH Pitts (Devon Dumplings)
R Pitts-Melan (Bishop's Waltham, Hampshire Under-15s)
R Pitts Mellan (Sarisbury Athletic Third XI)
R Pitts-Mellan (Bishop's Waltham)
R Pitts-Mellan (Sarisbury Athletic Third XI)
RJ Pitts-Mellan (Bishop's Waltham, Bishop's Waltham Second XI, Bishop's Waltham Third XI, Hampshire Under-14s)
GM Pitts-Tucker (Sherborne School)
FH Pitt-Taylor (Trinity College, Cambridge)
W Pitt-Taylor (Rooksnest)
G Pitty (Grays and Chadwell)
S Pix (Staines Women)
TS Pix (Harrow School)
JV Pixall (London Clergy)
Pixel (Hildenborough Women)
Pixell (Cambridge University Next XXII)
Pixell (Comp Women)
HRP Pixell (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
JV Pixell (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
Pixhall (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
AD Pixley (Huntingdonshire Militia Officers)
S Pixsley (Ordsall Bridon Second XI)
S Pixsley (Wiseton)
M Pixton (Blackpool Fourth XI, Blackpool Third XI)
Pizey (Islington Albion)
Pizey (Brundish)
H Pizey (Islington Albion)
P Pizey (Club Cricket Conference)
P Pizey (Winchmore Hill)
PN Pizey (The Forty Club)
PW Pizey (The Forty Club)
B Piziura (Old Tauntonians and Romsey B)
A Pizzey (Warlingham)
A Pizzey (Oxted and Limpsfield)
I Pizzey (Warlingham)
M Pizzey (Warlingham)
P-Jackson (Brighton Grammar School)
Place (Otley)
Place (Keighley)
Place (Wadham House School)
Place (King's School, Chester)
Place (Bootham School)
Place (Leeds Grammar School)
A Place (umpire)
CR Place (St Peter's School, York)
F Place (Haslingden)
G Place (Bexley Fourth XI)
HH Place (Denstone College)
HN Place (Denstone College)
I Place (Northallerton)
J Place (Northallerton)
J Place (Keighley)
JB Place (Denstone College)
JH Place (Harrogate)
JS Place (St Peter's School, York)
JS Place (Old Peterites)
K Place (Oxford Downs)
W Place (England, Lancashire, Marylebone Cricket Club, The Rest)
W Place (Captain Stuttard's XI)
Z Place (Northumberland Under-15s, Northumberland Under-17s)
D Placentini (Bishopdown Farm)
Plackett (Wellingborough)
Plackett (Draycott)
AP Plackett (Long Eaton)
E Plackett (Brixham)
H Plackett (Draycott)
L Plackett (Morecambe)
R Plackett (Whitby)
R Plackett (umpire)
R Plackett (Leeds Grammar School)
H Plaha (Wolverhampton Women)
J Plaha (British Airways Second XI)
A Plaherty (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
J Plaice (St George's Guild)
WF Plaice (Dulwich College)
L Plaiford (West Mersea)
Plain (Guards Depot)
J Plain (Worcestershire Under-13s Women)
JJ Plain (Household Brigade)
N Plain (Worfield)
P Plaisted (Wallingford Grammar School)
C Plaister (Sussex Under-17s)
C Plaister (Roffey)
C Plaister (Ifield)
C Plaister (Wisborough Green)
J Plaister (Winscombe)
KR Plaister (Chelmsford Clergy)
R Plaister (Marston Green, Marston Green Second XI, Marston Green Third XI)
R Plaister (St Leonards)
Plaistow (Surrey Club and Ground, Surrey Second XI)
Plaistow (Olton and West Warwickshire)
Plaistow (umpire)
Plaistow (Olton and West Warwickshire)
E Plaistow (NW Playing Fields Committee)
G Plaistow (Olton and West Warwickshire, Olton and West Warwickshire Second XI)
H Plaistow (Moor Park)
M Plaistow (Allsorts)
FH Plaistowe (Highgate School)
FME Plaistowe (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
O Plaistowe (Churt)
R Plaistowe (Rickmansworth)
R Plaistowe (Moor Park)
R Plaistowe (Rickmansworth and District)
R Plaistowe (Chorleywood)
RE Plaistowe (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
Plait (umpire)
J Plaja (Frenchay)
C Plamer (umpire)
A Plampton (Forest School)
Plancek (Birmingham General Post Office)
A Planck (English Schools Cricket Association South)
AJ Planck (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs Under-19s, Gore Court, Kent Second XI)
H Planck (Broughton)
IF Plander (Northamptonshire Second XI)
A Plane (Walsden)
HS Plane (Aldenham School)
J Plane (Shrewton Second XI)
Planet (Leicestershire Second XI)
Plank (Players of Surrey)
Plank (Mitcham)
Plank (Camden)
Plank (Porton Down)
A Plank (Knowl Hill)
D Plank (Worfield)
G Plank (Gentlemen)
G Plank (Liverpool Atlas)
G Plank (Upper Clapton)
G Plank (Shrewton, Shrewton Second XI, Shrewton Third XI)
G Plank (South Wilts Second XI, South Wilts Third XI)
H Plank (umpire)
H Plank (Players of Surrey)
H Plank (umpire)
H Plank (Broughton)
H Plank (umpire)
H Plank (Surrey Club)
J Plank (Midhurst Second XI)
J Plank (Bounders)
J Plank (Finchampstead Second XI)
O Plank (Shropshire Under-15s)
O Plank (Worfield)
R Plank (Porton Camp)
R Plank (Eversley)
R Plank (Finchampstead Second XI)
R Plank (Reed's School)
T Plank (Devizes Recreation)
H Planks (umpire)
GGH Planner (Dulwich College)
Plant (Kent Young Amateurs)
Plant (Royal Artillery)
Plant (United Services Portsmouth)
Plant (WH Baker's XI)
Plant (Harborne Somerville)
Plant (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
Plant (Oscott College)
Plant (Walsall YMF)
Plant (Heathfield)
A Plant (Old Stacians)
A Plant (Darfield)
A Plant (Lincolnshire Over-50s)
A Plant (scorer)
A Plant (Timperley Third XI)
AJ Plant (Felsted School)
AR Plant (Bracebridge Heath, Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire A, Lincolnshire and South Humberside Cricket Association, Lincolnshire Cricket Board, Lincolnshire Second XI, Lincolnshire Under-25s)
AW Plant (Cranleigh School)
B Plant (Puttenham and Wanborough Second XI)
B Plant (Puttenham and Wanborough)
C Plant (Harborne Second XI, King Edward's School Birmingham, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Old Edwardians Second XI)
C Plant (Moddershall)
C Plant (Bollington)
C Plant (Clay Cross)
C Plant (Lymington, Lymington Sunday XI)
C Plant (Perry Barr)
C Plant (Middleton Stoney)
C Plant (Bolsover)
C Plant (Holmewood)
C Plant (Barlaston)
C Plant (Blythe)
C Plant (Holmewood)
CA Plant (Warwick School)
CD Plant (Benwell Hill, Felsted School)
D Plant (Cheadle)
D Plant (scorer)
D Plant (Kidsgrove)
D Plant (Sulhamstead and Ufton Second XI)
DP Plant (Staffordshire Under-21s)
E Plant (Colne)
E Plant (Fenton)
E Plant (J and G Meakin Fenton)
EJ Plant (Harborne Somerville, Harborne Somerville Second XI)
EL Plant (Bowdon)
F Plant (scorer)
G Plant (Bardsey)
H Plant (Harborne Somerville)
H Plant (Tutbury)
H Plant (Timperley Second XI)
HJ Plant (Staffordshire)
I Plant (Old Stacians)
I Plant (Whittington)
I Plant (Braithwaite)
IR Plant (Stamford School)
J Plant (Merchant Taylors' School)
J Plant (Cross Arrows)
J Plant (Royal Navy)
J Plant (Bollington)
J Plant (Shrewton Second XI, Shrewton Third XI)
J Plant (Bomere Heath)
J Plant (County Club)
J Plant (Anston, Anston Second XI)
J Plant (Aston Hall)
J Plant (Kiveton Park Colliery)
J Plant (Thurcroft Welfare)
J Plant (Aston Unity Third XI)
J Plant (Northwich)
JM Plant (Stamford School Country House and School House)
K Plant (Hanging Heaton)
L Plant (Leeds and Broomfield Women)
L Plant (Law Society)
M Plant (Stone)
M Plant (Irthlingborough Town, Irthlingborough Town Second XI)
M Plant (Bedworth, Bedworth Second XI)
M Plant (Netherton)
M Plant (Royal Navy, Royal Navy Under-25s)
M Plant (Thurcroft Welfare)
M Plant (Nomads)
M Plant (umpire)
M Plant (Shrewsbury Second XI)
M Plant (umpire)
MR Plant (scorer)
N Plant (Griff and Coton)
N Plant (Wishaw, Wishaw Second XI)
N Plant (Bohemians and Wishaw)
N Plant (Warwickshire Nursery XI)
N Plant (Whalley Range Second XI)
R Plant (Milnrow)
R Plant (Club Cricket Conference)
R Plant (Spalding Grammar School)
RH Plant (Staffordshire, The Leys School)
RPC Plant (Lincolnshire Colts, Lincolnshire Under-19s, Stamford School)
RS Plant (The Leys School)
S Plant (Haydock)
S Plant (Frinton-on-Sea)
S Plant (Bohemians and Wishaw)
S Plant (Cheshire Under-14s, Cheshire Under-15s, Cheshire Under-17s)
S Plant (Elvaston)
S Plant (Leek)
S Plant (Walmley, Walmley Second XI, Walsall, Walsall Second XI)
S Plant (Bollington)
S Plant (Derby Women)
S Plant (Cheadle)
S Plant (Wishaw Second XI)
S Plant (Nottingham High School)
S Plant (West Lancashire Cricket League)
S Plant (Northwich)
S Plant (Woodsetts)
S Plant (GA Morgan's XI)
S Plant (H Hegarty's XI)
S Plant (HM Sanders's XI)
S Plant (Rest of Surrey Women)
S Plant (umpire)
S Plant (Kidsgrove)
S Plant (JM Cummins' XI)
S Plant (S Driscoll's XI)
S Plant (Old Swinford Hospital School)
S Plant (Porthill Park)
S Plant (Woodsetts Second XI, Woodsetts Third XI)
S Plant (SM Plant's XI)
S Plant (Surrey Junior Women)
S Plant (Endon)
S Plant (Surrey Women's Cricket Association President's XI)
S Plant (ME Hide's XI)
SJ Plant (Hagley)
SM Plant (England Women)
T Plant (Bedfordshire)
T Plant (Club Cricket Conference)
T Plant (Bedford Modern School)
T Plant (Hornsey)
T Plant (The Forty Club)
T Plant (Smethwick)
T Plant (Hanford)
T Plant (Kidsgrove)
TG Plant (Boughton Hall, Chester Boughton Hall)
TGS Plant (Cheshire)
W Plant (Lichfield Second XI)
W Plant (Gaskell and Grocotts)
W Plant (Cranleigh School)
WH Plant (Lichfield)
WH Plant (Lichfield)
WJ Plant (Warwick School)
WR Plant (Gentlemen of Herefordshire)
D Planton (scorer)
T Plaskecc (Penton Second XI)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive