CricketArchive

England Players (P)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

E Plasket (Maidenhead)
TH Plasket (Harrow School)
B Plaskett (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
K Plaskett (Redlynch and Hale, Redlynch and Hale Second XI)
G Plaskitt (Lincolnshire, Minor Counties North)
H Plaskitt (Westminster School)
L Plaskitt (Lincolnshire Under-13s Women)
H Plataneur (Moseley Second XI)
S Platel (Dome Mission)
T Platenburg (Tillingham)
Plater (Sparkhill Institute)
Plater (J Hammond's XI)
A Plater (scorer)
J Plater (Rotherham Town)
L Plater (Cove Women, Hampshire Under-15s Women, Hampshire Under-17s Women)
MJ Plater (Norfolk, Norfolk Development Squad, Norfolk Under-13s, Norfolk Under-14s, Norfolk Under-15s, Norfolk Under-16s, Norfolk Under-17s, Norfolk Under-19s, Northamptonshire Cricket Academy, Northamptonshire Second XI, Northamptonshire Under-17s, Vauxhall Mallards, Vauxhall Mallards Second XI)
SR Plater (Marylebone Cricket Club, Norfolk Under-13s, Norfolk Under-14s, Norfolk Under-15s, Norfolk Under-17s, Northamptonshire Cricket Academy, Norwich School, Vauxhall Mallards, Vauxhall Mallards Second XI)
I Platfoot (Law Society)
F Platford (CUACO, CUACO Second XI, Old Dunstonians and CUACO, Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
RA Platford (Northumberland, Tyneside Senior Cricket League)
S Platford (Colwall Women, Herefordshire Under-13s Women, Herefordshire Under-15s Women)
Z Platford (Colwall Women)
H Platmayer (Kings Heath)
Platt (Dover Garrison)
Platt (Reading University)
Platt (Northamptonshire)
Platt (Army)
A Platt (Beacon)
A Platt (Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Cambridgeshire Under-17s)
A Platt (Stourport-on-Severn Women, Worcestershire Under-13s Women)
A Platt (Brooklands)
A Platt (Yorkshire Juniors)
A Platt (Sidcup, Sidcup Second XI)
AJ Platt (Eastbourne)
AR Platt (Taunton School)
AW Platt (Bedfordshire, Scarborough Visitors)
B Platt (Fillongley)
B Platt (Gomersal)
B Platt (Spen Victoria)
BWW Platt (Shropshire)
C Platt (Colne)
C Platt (Didsbury)
C Platt (scorer)
C Platt (Slough)
C Platt (Benfleet)
D Platt (Fives and Heronians)
D Platt (Buckhurst Hill)
D Platt (Worcestershire Under-14s, Worcestershire Under-15s)
D Platt (Cambridgeshire Under-13s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Cambridgeshire Under-17s)
DJ Platt (Huyton, Wavertree, Wavertree Second XI)
DW Platt (Maghull, Skelmersdale, St Helens Recreation, St Helens Town, Wavertree, Wavertree Second XI)
DW Platt (Huyton)
E Platt (Oldham)
EA Platt (Giggleswick School)
EL Platt (Bowdon)
F Platt (Burnley and District, Werneth)
F Platt (Gentlemen of Herefordshire)
G Platt (scorer)
G Platt (Glossop)
G Platt (Worcestershire Second XI)
GJW Platt (Surrey)
GR Platt (Werneth)
H Platt (Royal Air Force)
I Platt (Trinity Women)
IR Platt (Birkenhead Park)
J Platt (Stoke-on-Trent)
J Platt (umpire)
J Platt (umpire)
J Platt (Grampound Road)
J Platt (Accrington)
J Platt (Trinity Women)
JA Platt (Werneth)
JE Platt (Werneth)
JE Platt (Flixton)
KW Platt (Staffordshire)
L Platt (Grimsargh)
L Platt (Wood Lane)
Luke Platt (Longridge, Longridge Second XI)
M Platt (Richmondshire Second XI)
N Platt (Newtown Linford)
N Platt (Norfolk Under-15s Women)
P Platt (Gomersal)
P Platt (Rishton)
R Platt (Cheshire Under-15s Women, Cheshire Under-17s Women, Poynton Women, Trinity Women)
R Platt (Gentlemen of Shropshire)
RK Platt (Northamptonshire, Yorkshire)
S Platt (Warwickshire Cricket Board)
S Platt (Stratford-upon-Avon)
S Platt (Bickley Park)
S Platt (Sowerby Bridge)
S Platt (umpire)
SR Platt (Oldham, Werneth)
T Platt (Dartford)
T Platt (umpire)
T Platt (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s)
TD Platt (Cambridge University, Harrow School)
W Platt (Rusholme)
D Platten (Cumbria Under-15s)
G Platten (Gentlemen of Norfolk, King's Lynn, Norfolk, West Norfolk)
GC Platten (Barrow, Cockermouth, Cumberland, Cumbria Under-13s, Cumbria Under-15s, Cumbria Under-17s, Lancashire Academy, Lancashire Under-19s, Northern, Nottinghamshire Second XI)
MC Platten (Harborne)
TE Platten (Marlborough College)
M Platter (Vauxhall Mallards)
A Platt-Hughes (Woodhouses Second XI)
P Platt-Martin (Embley Park)
TE Platton (Marlborough College)
Platts (Market Bosworth)
Platts (SJ Sparrow's XI)
Platts (Nottingham)
A Platts (British Police, Kimberley Institute)
A Platts (Gentlemen of Staffordshire)
AT Platts (Greater Manchester South Under-16s, Lancashire Under-13s, Whalley Range)
C Platts (umpire)
F Platts (umpire)
FWJ Platts (Bootham School)
G Platts (Nottinghamshire Over-50s)
GW Platts (Middlesbrough, Rotherham, Yorkshire Second XI)
HW Platts (Northamptonshire)
J Platts (Hallam and Staveley, Sheffield)
J Platts (Bacup)
JM Platts (Cornwall)
JTBD Platts (Derbyshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, The Rest)
L Platts (Nidderdale Cricket League)
O Platts (Bletchley Town)
R Platts (Northumberland Women, Stocksfield Women)
S Platts (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s)
T Platts (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s)
T Platts (East Lancashire Second XI)
W Platts (Barrow)
W Platts (Buckingham Town)
M Platts-Martin (Stowe School)
P Platts-Martin (Brighton College)
EO Playdell-Bouverie (Athenaeum, Harrow School)
W Playdell-Bouverie (Purton)
Player (Exeter University)
Player (Manchester)
Player (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Player (Grays and Chadwell)
B Player (Herefordshire Under-13s Women, Herefordshire Under-15s Women)
BL Player (Norfolk Development Squad, Norfolk Second XI, Norfolk Under-19s, Norfolk Under-21s, Old Buckenham, Vauxhall Mallards, Vauxhall Mallards Second XI)
D Player (Tenterden, Tenterden Second XI)
D Player (Brailsford and Ednaston, Derbyshire Premier League, Quarndon)
E Player (St Cross Symondians Third XI)
EJ Player (Coventry and North Warwickshire, Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI, The Forty Club)
G Player (Lashings World XI)
HS Player (Edgbaston)
I Player (Hornsey)
J Player (Prescot)
J Player (scorer)
J Player (Old Symondian Battery Ramblers)
L Player (Herefordshire Under-15s Women)
MI Player (Hertfordshire)
R Player (Vauxhall Mallards)
SA Player (Colchester Garrison, Mote Park)
SH Player (Cheshire, Gentlemen of Cheshire, Knickerbockers)
T Player (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
T Player (St Cross Symondians, St Cross Symondians Second XI)
T Player (scorer)
T Player (Old Symondian Battery Ramblers)
T Player (Hampshire Over-60s Second XI)
GEA Playfair (Wellington College)
J Playfair (Backworth)
PJ Playfair (Sedbergh School)
I Playfoot (Dartford, Dartford Second XI)
I Playfoot (Hollingbourne)
IT Playfoot (Eynsford)
D Playfor (Durham, Durham Cricket Association, Durham Cricket Board, Durham Second XI, North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
HH Playford (Bedford County School)
M Playle (Nottinghamshire Under-13s, Nottinghamshire Under-14s)
Playle-Mitchell (umpire)
P Pleace (Liphook and Ripsley)
R Pleace (Liphook and Ripsley)
R Pleace jun (Liss)
R Pleace sen (Liss)
M Pleasance (Sevenoaks Vine)
S Pleasant (Chelmsford)
C Pleasants (Benwell, Northamptonshire Second XI, Northumberland)
D Pleasants (Nottingham)
B Please (Worcestershire Over-60s)
B Pleass (Worcestershire Over-60s)
JE Pleass (Glamorgan)
D Pledge (Herefordshire Under-13s)
A Pledger (Sawston)
A Pledger (Durham Under-13s Women)
G Pledger (Dereham)
JA Pledger (R Page's XI)
RA Pledger (Sedbergh School)
R Pleece (Liphook and Ripsley)
B Plender (Durham Over-50s)
IF Plender (Durham Young Cricketers, Leicestershire Second XI, Leicestershire Under-25s, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, Surrey Second XI, Sussex Second XI)
Plenderleith (Forest of Arden)
Plenderleith (Sparkhill Mens Meeting)
R Plenderleith (Little Baddow)
EP Plenty (Newbury)
J Pleoted (Moreton-in-Marsh)
G Plested (Oxford)
R Plested (Chesterfield, Chesterfield Second XI)
R Plested (Solihull Blossomfield)
RJ Plested (Buckinghamshire, Club Cricket Conference)
N Plester (Leicestershire and Rutland)
D Pletcher (Romsey, Romsey Second XI)
A Pletzer (Milford-on-Sea Second XI)
S Plevin (Kenilworth)
SJ Plevin (Marylebone Cricket Club North West)
J Plewes (Clifton Women, Derby Women, Derby Women Second XI)
A Plews (Southgate, St John's Wood, The Easter Club)
A Plews (North West Durham League)
HH Plews (Tonbridge School)
HW Plews (Clifton College)
NT Plews (umpire)
W Plews (Durham County Cricket League)
Z Plews (Lordswood, Lordswood Second XI)
MJ Pleydell (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
D Pleydell-Bouverie (Wiltshire)
B Plimmer (Knowle Village, Knowle Village Second XI, Knowle Village Third XI)
G Plimmer (Marston Green)
GJ Plimmer (Birmingham and District Cricket League, England Amateur XI, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Moseley, Warwickshire Cricket Association, Warwickshire Second XI, Warwickshire Under-25s)
HC Plimmer (England Women, Yorkshire Women)
N Plimmer (Sheldon Marlborough)
RA Plimpton (Yorkshire Second XI)
R Plissoneau (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
F Plitsch (Cambridgeshire Under-13s Women, Cambridgeshire Under-15s Women, Cambridgeshire Under-17s Women, March Town Women)
J Plom (Orsett, Orsett)
JH Plom (Horndon-on-the-Hill, Hutton, Orsett, Orsett)
R Plom (Horndon-on-the-Hill, Orsett, Orsett)
S Plom (Orsett, Orsett)
AD Plomer (Cheltenham College, United Services)
AV Plommer (Dover College)
GA Plow (umpire)
Plowden (Kentish Town and Hampstead)
CTC Plowden (Cheltenham College)
FC Plowden (Beaumont College)
HM Plowden (Cambridge University, Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Southgate)
PPMC Plowden (Royal Naval School)
RE Plowden (Beaumont College)
W Plowden (Beaumont College)
Plowman (Northampton Women)
Plowman (umpire)
B Plowman (Bedfordshire Over-60s)
C Plowman (Old Stacians Second XI, St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
E Plowman (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
EE Plowman (Market Harborough)
F Plowman (Nuneaton, Nuneaton Second XI)
G Plowman (Blackheath Wanderers City of London, City of London, Downham and Bellingham)
G Plowman (Leicestershire Club and Ground, Leicestershire Second XI, Market Harborough and District)
J Plowman (Blackheath Wanderers City of London)
J Plowman (umpire)
J Plowman (Fair Oak)
J Plowman (Nuneaton Second XI, Nuneaton Third XI)
MIJ Plowman (Budleigh Salterton)
P Plowman (Leicester Nomads)
R Plowman (Royal Air Force)
RJ Plowman (Bedford Town, Bedfordshire, Bedfordshire Over-50s)
S Plowman (Fair Oak, Fair Oak Second XI, Fair Oak Third XI)
Plowright (HE Handley's Team)
Plowright (Irnham Park)
Plowright (AW McDougall's Team)
A Plowright (Northwood)
A Plowright (Cheadle)
AM Plowright (Wiltshire)
AT Plowright (Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire and Peterborough County Cricket Association Colts, Huntingdonshire and Peterborough Cricket Association)
HP Plowright (Sparkhill Belvedere, Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Imps, Yorkshire Second XI)
J Plowright (Loddington and Mawsley)
JS Plowright (Gainsborough)
M Plowright (Grantham)
M Plowright (Middlesex Over-60s)
M Plowright (Bexley Fourth XI)
NAM Plowright (King Edward's School Birmingham, Moseley, Old Edwardians Association, Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Imps, Warwickshire Second XI)
PH Plowright (Yorkshire Second XI)
R Plowright (Middlesex Over-60s)
J Plows (Royal Air Force)
J Pluck (umpire, scorer)
J Pluck (Goodlass)
MA Pluck (Essex Under-25s, Old Chigwellians, Rest of Essex, The Stoics, Wanstead)
PM Plucknett (Felsted School)
M Pluckrose (Callington)
M Pluckrose (Cornwall Over-50s)
GG Plum (Club Cricket Conference)
HP Plum (Dingle Second XI)
HV Plum (Berkshire, Worcester St John's, Worcestershire Club and Ground, Worcestershire Colts)
Plumb (30th Regiment)
Plumb (Surrey XI)
A Plumb (Northamptonshire)
BW Plumb (Saffron Walden, Saffron Walden Academy, Saffron Walden Second XI)
FG Plumb (Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Women)
FWS Plumb (Club Cricket Conference)
G Plumb (Northampton)
HE Plumb (Bootham School)
J Plumb (Club Cricket Conference Under-25s, Enfield)
J Plumb (Leicester University)
KA Plumb (Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Women)
S Plumb (Holmesdale Second XI)
SG Plumb (Essex, Lincolnshire, Minor Counties, Norfolk)
T Plumb jun (London United Eleven)
T Plumb sen (Northamptonshire)
W Plumb (Bournville)
HS Plumbe (Hurstpierpoint College)
P Plumbe (Hurstpierpoint College)
D Plumber (Middlesex Over-50s Second XI)
Charlie Plumbley (Bramshaw, Bramshaw, Bramshaw Second XI, Bramshaw Under-13s)
Chris Plumbley (Bramshaw, Bramshaw Second XI)
ID Plumbley (Maghull)
GP Plumbly (Marylebone Cricket Club, The Forty Club, The Stoics)
P Plumbly (Hornsey)
RM Plumbly (Suffolk)
C Plume (Michelmersh and Timsbury, Michelmersh and Timsbury Second XI)
D Plume (Berkshire Under-15s, Berkshire Under-17s)
D Plume (Hartley Wintney, Hartley Wintney Second XI)
E Plume (Hampshire Women)
GM Plume (Wisbech Town)
R Plume (Michelmersh and Timsbury Second XI)
W Plume (Glemsford)
CG Plumer (Marylebone Cricket Club, Sussex)
JH Plumer (Royal Navy)
D Plumeridge (Buckinghamshire Young Amateurs)
D Plumeridge (Tring Park, Tring Park Second XI)
F Plumeridge (Tring Park)
I Plumley (St Albans)
Plummer (Aston Manor)
Plummer (Hurstbourne Park)
Plummer (Sheffield United)
A Plummer (Somerset Under-17s)
AH Plummer (Trent College)
C Plummer (Gentlemen of Herefordshire, West Kent)
C Plummer (Old Shirburnians)
C Plummer (Gravesend RF Second XI)
C Plummer (Southport and Birkdale Women)
CB Plummer (Trent College)
D Plummer (Gidea Park)
D Plummer (South Hampstead)
G Plummer (Warwickshire Second XI)
J Plummer (Brighton and Hove Women, Sussex Women, Sussex Women Second XI)
JEB Plummer (Trent College)
K Plummer (Hitchin Women)
LC Plummer (The Forty Club)
LD Plummer (Northumberland)
MW Plummer (Warwickshire Second XI)
P Plummer (Wolverhampton)
P Plummer (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
P Plummer (Royal Air Force, Royal Air Force Under-25s)
P Plummer (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
PA Plummer (Fakenham)
PJ Plummer (Nottinghamshire)
R Plummer (Gravesend RF Second XI)
RCS Plummer (Monmouthshire)
RI Plummer (Oundle School)
S Plummer (Macclesfield Olympic, Stockport)
S Plummer (Clifton Village)
S Plummer (Farsley, Farsley Second XI)
TR Plummer (Trent College)
W Plummer (Somerset Under-14s, Somerset Under-15s)
W Plummer (Clevedon)
I Plummer-Clarke (Buckinghamshire Under-13s Women, Buckinghamshire Under-15s Women, Northamptonshire Under-13s Women)
O Plummer-Clarke (Buckinghamshire Under-13s, Buckinghamshire Under-14s)
Plumpton (Manchester and District Cricket Association)
J Plumpton (umpire)
PA Plumpton (East Riding)
W Plumpton (Accrington, Enfield)
HP Plumptre (Trinity College, Oxford)
Plumridge (2nd Royal Surrey Militia)
A Plumridge (Woking)
M Plumridge (Surrey Over-60s, Surrey Over-60s Second XI, Surrey Over-60s Third XI)
N Plumridge (Gore Court, Rainham, Rainham Second XI)
P Plumridge (Aston Rowant)
T Plumridge (High Wycombe)
H Plumstead (Henfield)
P Plumstead (Nomansland)
DR Plunket (Lords and Commons)
Plunkett (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Plunkett (Louth)
G Plunkett (Long Ditton)
LE Plunkett (Dolphins, Durham, Durham Cricket Board, England, Yorkshire)
P Plunkett (Surrey Under-25s)
RES Plunkett (House of Commons, Lords and Commons)
W Plunkett (Cambridge University)
GJ Plunter (The Forty Club)
T Plusford (Buckinghamshire Under-25s)
EL Plush (Kent Women)
GF Poad (scorer)
L Po-Ba (Folkestone, Sibton Park)
Pobbs (Southampton Institute)
N Pobega (Ludgvan)
T Pobjoy (St John's Wood)
Pochin (Surrey Club and Ground)
EC Pochin (Old Reptonians, Repton School)
GA Pochin (The Leys School)
N Pochin (Marylebone Cricket Club)
N Pochin (Bury)
NVS Pochin (Soar Valley)
RN Pochin (Surbiton)
SJ Pochin (Blundell's School)
A Pock (RACS Second XI)
Pockett (Pate's Grammar School)
B Pockett (Gloucestershire Colts, Gloucestershire Young Cricketers, Stroud)
J Pockett (Stroud)
AB Pocklington (Wellington College)
B Pocklington (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
D Pocklington (Gentlemen of the North)
EHF Pocklington (52nd Regiment)
G Pocklington (Retford)
HES Pocklington (Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club, Old Carthusians, Shropshire)
R Pocklington (St Fagans)
J Pocknee (Middlesex)
CB Pockney (Monkton Combe School)
J Pockney (Hursley Park, Hursley Park Sunday XI)
Pocock (Cambridge Town Club)
Pocock (Players of Hampshire)
A Pocock (Bath, Bristol, Cardiff, Cirencester, Clifton, Gentlemen of Gloucestershire, Lansdown, South Wales, South Wales Cricket Club, West Gloucestershire Club)
ATG Pocock (Marlborough College)
CCP Pocock (Rossall School)
CE Pocock (King's College, Taunton)
CG Pocock (umpire)
EJ Pocock (Public Schools)
FC Pocock (Ipswich Grammar School)
G Pocock (umpire)
G Pocock (Edenbridge, Yorkshire Colts)
GDM Pocock (Rossall School)
H Pocock (Colts of England, Kent Colts, Richmond)
HBI Pocock (Old Hurst Johnians)
HE Pocock (Wiltshire)
HJ Pocock (Kent)
HL Pocock (Hurstpierpoint College)
I Pocock (Lansdown)
J Pocock (All England Eleven)
JA Pocock (Valley End)
JDM Pocock (Army)
M Pocock (Hampshire Hogs)
N Pocock (Chippenham)
N Pocock (Goatacre)
NEJ Pocock (Hampshire)
P Pocock (Army)
PI Pocock (England, England Under-25s, Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club Under-25s, Northern Transvaal, Surrey)
TG Pocock (The Leys School)
W Pocock (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
J Podberry (Ashbrittle Women)
M Podbery (Challow and Childrey)
N Podbery (Challow and Childrey)
R Podbery (Challow and Childrey)
M Podbury (Challow and Childrey)
N Podbury (Challow and Childrey)
R Podbury (Challow and Childrey)
D Podd (Ashton-under-Lyne)
HI Podd (Framlingham College)
JW Podd (Marylebone Cricket Club, Oakham School, Oakham School Under-16s, Old Oakhamians, Suffolk)
R Podd (scorer)
WF Podd (Framlingham College)
JD Pode (Winchester College)
Poderington (Marylebone Cricket Club)
TA Podesta (King Edward's School Birmingham, Old Edwardians Association, Old Edwardians Second XI, Old Edwardians Third XI)
AJ Podger (Ormskirk)
AN Podger (Rowledge Women)
A Podiappuhamy (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association Second XI)
R Podiappuhamy (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association, Barbados Overseas Cricket Association Second XI)
P Podiratnam (Maori Oxshott)
Podmore (Market Drayton Farmers)
A Podmore (Haileybury College, London and Westminster Bank)
A Podmore (Mitchell's and Butler's, Old Meeting)
A Podmore (Birmingham YMCA)
DG Podmore (Cambridge University Crusaders, Charterhouse School)
G Podmore (Eastbourne)
G Podmore (Old Meeting)
H Podmore (Cheshire Under-13s, Cheshire Under-14s, Cheshire Under-15s, Cheshire Under-17s)
HW Podmore (Middlesex)
NM Podmore (Derbyshire Second XI, Little Stoke, Staffordshire, Staffordshire Youth Charity Under-19s, Stone, Worcestershire Second XI)
R Podmore (Eastbourne)
W Podmore (Mitchell's and Butler's, Old Meeting, Warrington)
NR Poe (King's College School, Wimbledon)
C Poelfield (Sale Moor Second XI)
GA Poggi (Northern, Northern Second XI)
P Pogose (Beckenham, Beckenham Second XI, Bickley Park)
A Pogson (Lincolnshire)
AH Pogson (Giggleswick School)
CA Pogson (Tonbridge School)
EH Pogson (Radley College, Radley Rangers)
FG Pogson (Royal Military College Sandhurst, Tonbridge School)
R Pogson (umpire)
R Pogson (Wokingham, Wokingham Second XI)
W Pogson (Nelson)
G Pohl (Catford and Cyphers, Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
M Pohl (Gravesend RF)
GC Pohlmann (Bedford County School)
M Poiney (Morton Colliery)
B Pointer (Lensbury)
G Pointer (Bexley, Dartford, Dartford Second XI)
G Pointer (Bromley Second XI)
GA Pointer (Cambridge University)
J Pointer (Hampshire)
J Pointer (RACS Second XI)
M Pointer (Lensbury)
M Pointer (British Fire Service)
R Pointer (Merseyside Cricket Competition)
Pointon (Staffordshire Under-15s)
Pointon (Staffordshire Club and Ground)
D Pointon (Bristol)
H Pointon (Staffordshire)
JB Pointon (Lord Cornwallis' XI)
JT Pointon (Staffordshire)
K Pointon (Staffordshire Under-15s Women)
KR Pointon (Tonbridge School)
T Pointon (Cheshire, Gentlemen of Cheshire, Lancashire Second XI, Rishton)
T Pointon (East Staffordshire)
J Points (Mistley)
MJ Points (Taunton School)
S Pokharel (Bexleyheath Second XI)
M Pokludova (Somerset Women, Sussex Women)
AP Polack (University College School)
FW Poland (Cambridge University)
JM Poland (Downside School)
M Poland (Dover College)
MJ Poland (Downside Wanderers, Hampshire Second XI, Hampshire Under-25s)
SJJ Poland (Downside Wanderers, Hampshire Second XI, Hampshire Under-25s)
WH Poland (Devon Colts, Torquay)
Polden (England)
Polding (Pleasington)
C Pole (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s, Syston Town)
C Pole (West Indian Cavaliers)
C Pole (Himley Second XI, Himley Third XI)
E Pole (Oxford University)
E Pole (West)
G Pole (Old Anchorians)
GE Pole (Cumberland)
GH Pole (Birkenhead Park)
JL Pole (Highgate School)
J Pole-Carew (Marylebone Cricket Club)
PWB Pole-Carew (CF Tufnell's XI)
Pole-Evans (Lensbury)
HS Polehampton (Eton College)
D Poletti (Water Orton)
N Poletti (Market Harborough)
NJ Poletyllo (Middlesex Women, Sussex Women)
W Poley (Gentlemen of Suffolk)
AFT Polglase (Forest School)
EBJ Polglase (Radley College, Radley Rangers)
EJ Polglase (Cornwall)
MH Polglase (Cornwall Women)
T Polglase (Cornwall Under-13s)
T Polglase (Cornwall Under-15s Women)
Polhill (Andover)
MC Polhill (Trent College)
N Polhill (Plymouth)
CR Polhill-Drabble (Coldstream Guards)
AT Polhill-Turner (Bedfordshire, Eton College, Gentlemen of Bedfordshire, Revellers)
CH Polhill-Turner (Bedfordshire, Eton College, Eton Ramblers, Marylebone Cricket Club)
FC Polhill-Turner (Bedfordshire, St Ives)
J Polich (Dunstall)
G Poling (Portsmouth and Southsea, Portsmouth and Southsea Second XI, Southsea, United Services Portsmouth)
G Poling (Cormorants)
JP Polk (Eton College)
A Polkey (Bracebridge Heath)
A Polkey (Stretford, Stretford Second XI)
J Polkinghorn (Reading University)
C Polkinghorne (Cornwall Over-50s, Hayle)
C Polkinghorne (umpire)
DA Polkinghorne (Oxford University)
S Polkinghorne (Woodford Green)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive