CricketArchive

England Players (P)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

S Palmer (Lancashire)
S Palmer (Bishop's Castle)
S Palmer (Altofts)
S Palmer (Hertfordshire Over-50s, Hertfordshire Over-50s Second XI)
S Palmer (Babraham, Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Castor and Ailsworth, Weekley and Warkton)
S Palmer (umpire)
S Palmer (scorer)
S Palmer (Cambridge Town Club)
S Palmer (Cambridgeshire)
S Palmer (Botley Simmarians)
S Palmer (Congresbury)
S Palmer (Langleybury)
S Palmer (Great Bedwyn)
SC Palmer (Melton and District)
SD Palmer (Suffolk, Suffolk Cricket Association, Suffolk Under-25s)
SH Palmer (Mill Hill School)
SJ Palmer (Bedford Modern School)
SL Palmer (Cambridge University)
SM Palmer (Langleybury)
SN Palmer (Langleybury)
T Palmer (Derbyshire Juniors, Derbyshire Second XI)
T Palmer (Gore Court, Gore Court Second XI)
T Palmer (Devonshire Park)
T Palmer (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s)
T Palmer (Ealing)
T Palmer (Harrow School, Harrow Wanderers, Hull, Wirksworth)
T Palmer (Gentlemen of Hampshire)
T Palmer (Syston Town)
T Palmer (Woodbridge and Old Woodbridgians)
T Palmer (scorer)
T Palmer (Players)
T Palmer (Leicester Belvoir United)
T Palmer (Marlborough)
TCB Palmer (Marylebone Cricket Club)
TH Palmer (East Lancashire)
TW Palmer (Hurstpierpoint College, Southgate)
V Palmer (scorer)
W Palmer (Kent, Surrey)
W Palmer (Cropston)
W Palmer (Southampton and District Club Cricket Association)
W Palmer (The Forty Club)
W Palmer (West End (Esher))
WA Palmer (Leicestershire)
WA Palmer (Berkswell, King Edward's School Birmingham)
WB Palmer (King's College School, Wimbledon)
WD Palmer (Gloucestershire Colts)
WE Palmer (Bedford Modern School)
WH Palmer (Haileybury College)
WH Palmer (Marylebone Cricket Club)
WJ Palmer (Devon)
WJ Palmer (Charterhouse School)
WLB Palmer (King's School, Canterbury)
WO Palmer (Bedford Modern School)
WT Palmer (Kent, South, Surrey)
WT Palmer (Hertfordshire)
WT Palmer (Chesterfield, Nottingham Commercial Club, Staveley, Sutton-in-Ashfield, Wirksworth, Worksop)
GA Palmer-Goddard (Hampshire Under-13s Women)
JL Palmer-Goddard (Portsmouth, Portsmouth Second XI)
AJS Palmer-Sambourne (Marlborough College)
MJ Palmes (Royal Navy)
D Palmieri (Church)
R Palmieri (Lancashire Under-13s Women)
HL Palser (Kent Colts, Wakefield)
J Palser (Sussex Under-14s)
J Palser (Ansty)
S Palser (Sussex Under-14s, Sussex Under-15s, Sussex Under-16s)
S Palser (Ansty)
R Palumbo (Old Elthamians Granby Second XI)
B Pamar (Atherstone Town)
A Pamment (Scholes)
D Pamment (Bells Yew Green Women, Brighton and Hove Women, Sussex Under-15s Women, Sussex Under-17s Women, Sussex Under-19s Women)
M Pamment (Bells Yew Green Women, Sussex Under-13s Women)
T Pamment (Cumberworth United)
Pammy Singh (Old Emanuel)
I Pamphilon (scorer)
KCP Pamphilon (Tiffin School)
R Pamplin (Devon, Essex Second XI)
S Panaskar (Gore Court Second XI)
G Panayi (Hertfordshire Under-13s)
G Panayi (Warwickshire Under-14s, Warwickshire Under-15s)
A Panayides (Wye, Wye Second XI)
A Panchal (Wellingborough Indians)
D Panchal (Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI)
R Panchal (Gloucestershire Under-13s, Gloucestershire Under-15s)
UK Panchal (umpire)
B Panchapakesan (Burnham)
N Pancharatnam (Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-14s, Hertfordshire Under-15s, Hertfordshire Under-17s)
N Pancharatnam (Harpenden, Harpenden Second XI)
R Pancharatnam (Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-14s, Hertfordshire Under-15s, Hertfordshire Under-17s)
A Panchasara (Old Elthamians Second XI)
A Panchasara (Midland Bank)
M Panchbhaya (Ashton-under-Lyne, East Lancashire, Enfield, Salesbury, Urmston)
A Pandey (Irlam Second XI)
N Pandi (Orsett)
Pandit (umpire)
A Pandit (Egham)
AC Pandit (Hadleigh and Thundersley, Hadleigh and Thundersley, Parsee Gymkhana)
I Pandit (Basildon and Pitsea)
J Pandit (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-16s)
S Pandit (umpire)
G Pandorang (Aztecs)
A Pandya (Keynsham)
A Pandya (Mitcham)
B Pandya (Indian Gymkhana)
B Pandya (Shree Sanatan Centre)
CS Pandya (Chelmsford, Colchester and East Essex, Essex Under-15s, Essex Under-17s, Frinton-on-Sea, Frinton-on-Sea)
J Pandya (Glamorgan Second XI, Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
J Pandya (Wolverhampton)
K Pandya (Mitcham)
N Pandya (Ickenham)
R Pandya (Old Parkonians)
R Pandya (Downend)
R Pandya (Shree Sanatan Centre)
R Pandya (Stanmore)
S Pandya (scorer)
S Pandya (Choice Willow Nomads, WHI Nomads)
S Pandya (Eastcote)
U Pandya (Chelmsford)
B Panesar (Rainham Second XI)
G Panesar (Hawarden Park Women)
H Panesar (Brooklands Women)
M Panesar (Walmley, Walmley Second XI)
MS Panesar (British Universities, England, Essex, Lions, Loughborough University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Marylebone Cricket Club, Northamptonshire, Sussex)
R Panesar (King Edward's School Birmingham)
S Panesar (Five Ways Old Edwardians Women, Moseley Ashfield Women, Warwickshire Under-15s Women, Warwickshire Under-17s Women)
N Pang (Somerset Under-14s)
N Pang (Midsomer Norton)
L Pangay (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association, Barbados Overseas Cricket Association Second XI)
B Pangbourne (Hampshire Cricket League)
JR Pang-Kessler (Alton, Lancaster University, Nomads)
K Pang-Kessler (Hampshire Cricket League)
L Pangsick (Shepperton Women Second XI)
J Pangu (Lancaster University Second XI)
J Panicken (Ashurst)
PA Panicker (Ashurst)
PR Panicker (Ashurst)
J Panizza (Old Elthamians Granby Second XI)
M Panjavani (Wilson's School)
Z Panjawuni (High Roding)
R Panjwani (Middlesex Under-13s, Middlesex Under-14s)
CE Pank (Uppingham School)
EG Pank (Uppingham School)
F Pank (Stoneycroft Second XI)
H Pank (Uppingham School)
HW Pank (Hertfordshire)
JC Pank (Marlborough College)
JD Pank (Army)
JR Pank (Barnet)
L Pank (Shepperton Women, Shepperton Women Second XI)
PED Pank (Army, Europeans)
RCE Pank (WD Johnson's XI)
RD Pank (Royal Engineers, Wellington College)
BP Pankhania (Richmond, Surrey Academy, Surrey Second XI, Surrey Under-13s, Surrey Under-14s, Surrey Under-15s, Surrey Under-17s)
A Pankhurst (Tillingham)
A Pankhurst (Hertfordshire)
J Pankhurst (Harpenden, Hertfordshire Academy, Hertfordshire Development XI, Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-14s, Hertfordshire Under-15s, Hertfordshire Under-17s)
J Pankhurst (North Mymms)
K Pankhurst (Radlett Women)
R Pankhurst (Berkshire Over-50s)
R Pankhurst (Hertfordshire, Sussex Second XI, Universities Athletic Union)
W Panks (umpire)
M Pannawennage (Crompton)
J Pannel (Rowner Second XI)
G Pannell (Midhurst)
J Pannell (Northamptonshire)
P Pannell (Twickenham)
RJ Pannell (Somerset Cricket Board)
W Pannell (Metropolitan Police)
M Pannett (Eastbourne, Sussex Cricket Association)
H Panni (Middlesex Championship)
N Panniers (Herefordshire Under-17s)
RG Panniers (South Wales and Monmouthshire Cricket Association, Swansea Central League)
D Pannowitz (Dartford)
H Panny (Harrow St Mary's)
BR Pant (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
R Panta (Kew)
G Pantall (Gentlemen of Herefordshire)
W Pantall (Gentlemen of Herefordshire, Herefordshire)
Pantananami (Old Southendian and Southchurch)
W Pantell (Herefordshire)
Panter (Enderby)
CP Panter (Shipton-under-Wychwood)
G Panter (Colts of England, East, Edinburgh, Enderby, Gentlemen of Leicestershire, Leicester, Leicestershire, Leicestershire, Loughborough, Players of Scotland, South Leicestershire, Trinity College, Glenalmond, West of Scotland)
G Panter (Northamptonshire)
J Panter (Veterans of Leicestershire)
J Panter (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
R Panter (umpire)
R Panter (Brooke, Old Buckenham)
RG Panter (Norfolk, Norfolk Second XI)
W Panter (Gentlemen of Herefordshire)
Pantin (umpire)
MV Panting (umpire)
N Panting (Hungerford)
J Pantling (Taunton Deane)
T Pantling (Staplegrove)
DJ Panto (Old Brightonians, Sussex Second XI, Sussex Young Cricketers)
AD Panton (Bedford School, Bedfordshire, Old Bedfordians, The Forty Club)
C Panton (Lincoln)
H Panton (Catford and Cyphers, Catford and Cyphers Second XI, Sydenham)
M Panton (Durham County Schoolboys B)
D Panvert (Westerham)
D Panvert (North Kent Cricket League)
N Panwar (Catford Wanderers, Catford Wanderers Second XI)
LW Pany (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
S Paola (Buntingford)
G Paolone (Kenilworth Wardens Women)
SM Papage (Clifton College)
B Papazaglakis (Ashton-under-Lyne)
A Pape (Norfolk Under-13s Women, Norfolk Under-15s Women)
AAB Pape (Somerset)
AF Pape (Allhallows School)
B Pape (St Lawrence and Highland Court, St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
B Pape (Giggleswick School)
CVE Pape (Kent Women)
GD Pape (Butterflies, Eton College)
HR Pape (Devon)
JRB Pape (Shaftesbury Grammar School)
M Pape (scorer)
W Pape (Leeds)
A Paperell (Redoubtables Women Second XI)
GK Papillon (Gentlemen)
HG Papillon (Sherborne School, South Saxons)
J Papillon (Oxford University)
OC Papineau (Chigwell School)
R Papineau (Lancing College)
RW Papineau (Lancing College)
P Papirnik (Ratcliffe College)
JH Pappin (Dover College)
M Papps (Lancaster University Third XI)
R Papps (Lincolnshire Over-60s)
RS Papps (Alnwick)
Z Papsworth (Noakes & Co Metallic Cask Works)
A Papworth (Huntingdonshire)
CN Papworth (Cambridgeshire, Huntingdonshire)
A Paradox (Northumberland Club)
U Paramesh (Little Baddow)
Paramjit Singh (Khalsa)
U Paramjothy (Leicestershire Under-13s Women, Leicestershire Under-15s Women, Leicestershire Under-17s Women, Lutterworth Women)
G Paramor (Easton and Martyr Worthy)
JD Paramore (Tonbridge School)
Paramour (Isle of Thanet)
M Paramour (Civil Service Women)
K Parasha (Indian Gymkhana)
F Paravicini (Marlborough College)
R Parboo (Mitcham)
AP Parbury (Harrow School)
DS Parbury (Marylebone Cricket Club)
EP Parbury (Harrow School)
FD Parbury (Haileybury College)
L Parbury (Bedford County School, Bedfordshire)
J Parcell (Cambridgeshire Under-13s Women)
A Parch (Longsight)
K Parch (Longsight)
W Parch (Longsight)
EL Parche (Hampstead)
J Parchment (Old Brentwoods)
J Parchment (Stevenage)
J Parchment (Bow Green)
K Parchment (Longsight)
N Parcs (Gentlemen of Hampshire)
M Parday (Loughborough College)
Pardeep (Solihull)
Pardeep Kumar (Four Oaks Saints)
Pardeep Kumar (Leamington Khalsa)
B Pardesi (Leicester Banks, Syston Town)
B Pardesi (Stoughton and Thurnby)
B Pardey (umpire)
B Pardey (Hampshire Cricket League)
G Pardey (Bashley (Rydal), Bashley (Rydal) Second XI, Bashley (Rydal) Sunday XI, Bashley (Rydal) Third XI)
G Pardey (Hampshire Cricket League)
A Pardiwalla (Uxbridge)
Pardoe (Worcestershire)
Pardoe (Officers and Privates of the Windsor Garrison)
Pardoe (Stratford-upon-Avon)
J Pardoe (Prestatyn)
JG Pardoe (King Edward's School Birmingham, Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Association)
MG Pardoe (Southern Rocks, Worcestershire)
OT Pardoe (Malvern College)
PFW Pardoe (Stone)
T Pardoe (Belbroughton)
W Pardoe (Belbroughton)
W Pardoe (Worcestershire Under-17s)
T Pardue (scorer)
B Pardy (umpire)
C Pardy (Parley Fifth XI, Parley Fourth XI, Parley Third XI)
D Pardy (Cranbourne Under-15s)
S Pardy (Rodmersham)
T Pardy (umpire)
W Pardy (umpire)
A Pare (Kenilworth)
M Pare (Church)
J Pareira (Illston Abey)
S Parek (University of Hertfordshire)
A Parekh (Hertfordshire Under-15s)
B Parekh (Indian Gymkhana)
H Parekh (Crawley Nayee)
J Parekh (Three Bridges)
K Parekh (Preston)
M Parekh (Lancashire Cricket Federation Under-19s)
M Parekh (Preston)
M Parekh (Crawley Nayee)
P Parekh (Old Merchant Taylors)
R Parekh (Crawley Nayee)
S Parekh (Ram)
S Parekh (Crawley Nayee)
V Parekh (Crawley Nayee)
B Parer (Twickenham)
B Parera (Denton West)
B Pares (Household Brigade, Incogniti, Kensington Park, Marylebone Cricket Club)
GL Pares (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Parey (Old Bristolians Westbury)
AH Parez (Buckinghamshire)
T Parfatt-Manning (Cheshire Development Squad, Cheshire Under-17s, Macclesfield)
D Parfett (Holmesdale Women, Orpington Nomads Women)
NC Parfit (Dean Close School)
Parfitt (Brierley Hill)
A Parfitt (Farningham Second XI)
B Parfitt (Wimbledon)
B Parfitt (Dukinfield)
BR Parfitt (Shrewsbury School)
FW Parfitt (Cambridgeshire, Trundlers)
G Parfitt (Wales Women)
JC Parfitt (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
JH Parfitt (Norfolk, Norfolk Club and Ground, Norfolk Young Amateurs)
JJA Parfitt (Somerset, Surrey)
L Parfitt (Cheddar, Weston-super-Mare)
L Parfitt (Lancashire Under-13s, Lancashire Under-14s, Lancashire Under-15s)
L Parfitt (Wales Under-15s, Wales Under-16s)
LA Parfitt (Wales Women)
M Parfitt (Leeds and Broomfield Women)
PH Parfitt (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
R Parfitt (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Parfitt (Enville)
RJ Parfitt (Suffolk)
S Pargeter (Cambridge Granta, Durham Second XI, Georges River, Mitcham, Newcastle City, Nottinghamshire Second XI, South Sydney)
W Pargeter (scorer)
JA Pargetter (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
TA Pargetter (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Warwickshire Pilgrims, Warwickshire Second XI)
JG Pargiter (Tonbridge School)
Pargy (Upton)
G Pargy (Gentlemen of Essex, Gentlemen of Norfolk, South Essex)
C Parham (Sussex Martlets)
CJ Parham (Old Merchant Taylors)
J Parham (Morlands)
LN Parham (Bedford School)
VL Parham (Berkhamsted School)
WJ Parham (Royal Air Force)
Parijat Kumar (Whitstable Second XI)
D Parikh (Old Northamptonians, Old Northamptonians Second XI)
V Parikh (Loughborough Town, Solihull)
V Parikh (Billesdon)
V Parikh (Brooke)
AD Paris (Lord's Taverners)
C Paris (Wanstead)
CGA Paris (Gentlemen, Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
CW Paris (Colston's School)
H Paris (Marylebone Cricket Club)
HC Paris (Haileybury College, Northampton, Suffolk)
HG Paris (Royal Naval College, Greenwich)
HJ Paris (Hertfordshire)
JAG Paris (King's School, Canterbury)
L Paris (Ongar)
M Paris (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
RC Paris (King's School, Canterbury)
TC Paris (Harrow School)
TTB Paris (The Forty Club)
W Paris (Hampshire)
Parish (scorer)
Parish (Gentlemen of East Sussex)
A Parish (Essex Under-19s Women)
C Parish (South Essex)
CW Parish (Lancing College)
D Parish (Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex Second XI, Gentlemen of Essex)
D Parish (Winchmore Hill)
D Parish (Gentlemen of Sussex)
E Parish (Northamptonshire Under-15s)
EL Parish (Women's Cricket Association)
EP Parish (Cambridgeshire)
F Parish (Erith)
G Parish (Hertfordshire Over-50s)
J Parish (Warwick)
J Parish (Gentlemen of Sussex)
J Parish (Bedfordshire Under-15s, Northamptonshire Under-17s)
J Parish (Buckingham Town)
LE Parish (Essex Women)
M Parish (Thornham)
RJ Parish (Werrington)
S Parish (Bude)
S Parish (Goatacre)
W Parish (Cheltenham College)
WD Parish (Charterhouse School, Gentlemen of Sussex)
D Parisi (Didsbury)
EJT Paritt (Trent College)
P Parivesh (Nottingham University)
Park (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Park (St Cuthbert's Grammar School)
Park (Ipswich)
Park
A Park (Derbyshire, Derbyshire Under-15s, Derbyshire Under-17s)
A Park (Hemel Hempstead Town Women, Hertfordshire Under-15s Women)
A Park (scorer)
A Park (Earl of Winterton's XI)
A Park (Ilkeston Rutland)
A Park (St Helens Recreation)
A Park (Cowdrey Second XI)
AA Park (Old Harrovians)
ADS Park (Old Leightonians)
AW Park (Harlequins, Harrow School, Home Counties, Marylebone Cricket Club, Richmond)
C Park (Linden Park)
CH Park (University College School)
CL Park (Dorset, Northamptonshire Cricket Board)
D Park (Fenner)
D Park (Ashurst)
D Park (Paultons, Paultons A)
D Park (Bexley)
E Park (Wiltshire Women)
EB Park (Radley College)
F Park (Gentlemen of Northumberland, Newcastle upon Tyne, Northumberland)
G Park (Rochdale)
GFR Park (Frogs, Hampstead, Hampstead Heathens, London Home Guard, London University, University College School, University College School Old Boys)
GS Park (Westminster School)
GS Park (Charterhouse School)
GT Park (Cambridge University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Derbyshire, Durham, Unicorns)
HW Park (Hertfordshire)
I Park (Cumberland)
I Park (Morpeth)
I Park (Southgate)
J Park (Fenner)
J Park (Exhall and Wixford)
J Park (Richmond)
J Park (Worcestershire Under-13s)
J Park (Lewes St Michaels)
J Park (New Milton)
JA Park (Bournemouth, Bournemouth Second XI, Dorset, Dorset Under-17s, Dorset Under-21s)
JC Park (I Zingari)
JF Park (Radley College)
JFR Park (Hampstead)
JGB Park (The King's School, Worcester)
JM Park (Rugby School)
JWH Park (St John's School, Leatherhead)
K Park (Huyton)
KS Park (Giggleswick School)
LC Park (Charterhouse School)
LW Park (St John's School, Leatherhead)
M Park (Exhall and Wixford)
M Park (Ashurst, Lyndhurst and Ashurst)
N Park (Burridge)
N Park (Lyndhurst and Ashurst)
NG Park (Bournemouth, Bournemouth Second XI, Dorset, Dorset Under-17s, Dorset Under-21s, New Milton)
PM Park (Bexley, Bexley Second XI, Hythe, Liverpool, Northern)
R Park (Lydney)
R Park (East Lancashire)
RCF Park (Cumberland)
RF Park (The Forty Club)
RN Park (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Park (Ashurst, Lyndhurst and Ashurst)
S Park (Paultons)
S Park (scorer)
S Park (Denton)
SM Park (Unicorns)
T Park (Northallerton, Yorkshire Colts)
T Park (umpire)
T Park (Accrington)
WH Park (St John's School, Leatherhead)
WW Park (The Leys School)
S Parkar (Bedfordshire Over-50s, Bedfordshire Over-50s Second XI)
S Parkar (umpire)
Parke (Gentlemen of Cheshire)
Parke (Solihull School)
A Parke (Oxford)
AW Parke (Dorset, Gentlemen of Dorset, Oriel College, Oxford, Oxford University Freshmen, Winchester College)
B Parke (Eastbourne College)
EA Parke (Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, South)
GS Parke (Charterhouse School)
H Parke (Honourable Artillery Company)
J Parke (Gentlemen of Suffolk)
J Parke (scorer)
JA Parke (Dorset, Winchester College)
JG Parke (Northumberland Second XI)
K Parke (scorer)
KH Parke (Northumberland Club and Ground)
L Parke (Dorset)
LS Parke (Dorset)
R Parke (Malton)
R Parke (Cumbria Under-13s, Cumbria Under-14s)
R Parke (Lindal Moor)
RT Parke (Northumberland Juniors, Northumberland Second XI)
S Parke (Yorkshire Women)
TH Parke (Gentlemen of Derbyshire)
TL Parke (The Leys School)
W Parke (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire, Grantham, Grimsby, Lincoln, Lincolnshire, Sleaford)
WE Parke (Army)
DJ Parkenham (Sutton Valence School)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES

CURRENT EVENTS

View all Current Events CLICK HERE






We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive