CricketArchive

England Players (P)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Peebles (Kenilworth)
Peebles (Kenilworth Second XI)
Peebles (Embley Park School)
A Peebles (St Edward's Martyrs)
A Peebles (Barnes)
A Peebles (Oxfordshire Colts)
A Peebles (The Forty Club)
A Peebles (Rishton)
AGI Peebles (Westminster School)
ART Peebles (Eton College, Eton Ramblers, Middlesex Second XI)
AS Peebles (Kenilworth, Kenilworth Second XI)
B Peebles (Monmouthshire)
G Peebles (Kenilworth, Kenilworth Second XI)
HM Peebles (Harrow School)
HM Peebles (Rishton)
IAR Peebles (England, Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Oxford University, Scotland)
IAR Peebles (PGT Kingsley's XI)
IAR Peebles (The Forty Club)
JR Peebles (Oxford University Authentics)
JR Peebles (PGT Kingsley's XI)
N Peebles (The Forty Club)
AJ Peech (Wellington College)
NM Peech (Wellington College)
A Peecock (Redoubtables Women Second XI)
J Peedell (Peppard, Peppard Second XI)
M Peedell (Peppard, Peppard Second XI, Peppard Stoke Row Second XI, Peppard Stoke Row Third XI)
M Peedell (umpire)
Peedle (Shipton-under-Wychwood)
Peek (The Forty Club)
A Peek (Chingford, Chingford Second XI)
A Peek (The Forty Club)
A Peek (Harold Wood Fourth XI)
D Peek (Hartlepool)
D Peek (Hartlepool Second XI)
D Peek (Loughton)
D Peek (Blackhall Second XI)
G Peek (Copdock)
I Peek (Chelmsford)
IM Peek (Felsted School)
J Peek (Bromley Second XI)
J Peek (Eltham College)
K Peek (Hartlepool)
K Peek (Hartlepool Second XI)
L Peek (Eaton Bray)
M Peek (Herefordshire)
M Peek (Stowmarket)
N Peek (Clayesmore School)
S Peek (Ongar)
S Peek (Waltham Cross Rosedale)
S Peek (Eltham College)
S Peek (Colchester Royal Grammar School)
S Peek (South Woodford)
T Peek (Stowmarket)
S Peeke (umpire)
Peel (Yeadon)
Peel (Rochdale)
Peel (CLS Tudor's XI)
Peel (Roedean School)
Peel (E Portman's XI)
Peel (Holbeck Football Club)
Peel (Perse School)
Peel (Kimbolton School)
Peel (Bourton Vale Second XI)
Peel (English Schools Cricket Association Midlands Under-15s)
Peel (Strollers)
Peel (Broadhalfpenny Brigands)
Peel (Allsorts)
Peel (Portsmouth Grammar School)
A Peel (umpire)
A Peel (Brixworth, Brixworth Second XI)
A Peel (Herefordshire)
A Peel (Plumtree, Plumtree Second XI, Plumtree Third XI)
A Peel (Dorset Under-14s, Dorset Under-15s)
A Peel (Burley-in-Wharfedale)
A Peel (Cambridgeshire Colts)
A Peel (Woodhouse Grove School)
A Peel (Poole Grammar School)
A Peel (Wilsons)
A Peel (Colston Bassett)
A Peel (Calverton)
A Peel (Marton)
AE Peel (Bedford Grammar School, Bedford School, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
AE Peel (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
AE Peel (All Saints' School, Bloxham Past)
AE Peel (Huyton)
AL Peel (St Peter's School, York)
ART Peel (FW Gilligan's XI)
AW Peel (St Peter's School, York)
B Peel (Bankfoot Second XI)
B Peel (Marlow)
B Peel (Enville)
B Peel (H Campbell's XI)
BT Peel (Cheltenham College)
C Peel (Shropshire Under-13s, Shropshire Under-14s, Shropshire Under-15s, Shropshire Under-17s)
C Peel (Manx Cats)
C Peel (Kimbolton School)
CD Peel (St Olave's School, York)
CG Peel (Giggleswick School)
CJ Peel (ST Hankey's XI)
CLK Peel (Bedford Grammar School, Bedfordshire, Gentlemen of Cheshire)
D Peel (Aston Unity, Aston Unity Second XI)
D Peel (Desborough Town, Desborough Town Second XI)
D Peel (scorer)
D Peel (Bankfoot Second XI)
D Peel (Camberley)
D Peel (Mainsforth Second XI)
DB Peel (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
DH Peel (Oxford University)
DH Peel (JH Bowes-Lyon's XI)
DH Peel (EL Wright's XI)
DL Peel (Hanging Heaton)
E Peel (Christleton)
E Peel (Hampshire Hogs)
E Peel (Hawkley)
E Peel (Headley Second XI)
EB Peel (Harrow School, Marylebone Cricket Club)
EF Peel (Clifton College, Old Cliftonians)
EJR Peel (Royal Artillery, Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
EJR Peel (Eton Ramblers)
EL Peel (Gentlemen of Cheshire)
F Peel (Warwickshire Colts)
F Peel (Podington Second XI)
FB Peel (Harrow School)
G Peel (North Northamptonshire)
G Peel (Derbyshire Second XI)
G Peel (Northern)
G Peel (Strollers)
GA Peel (Marlborough College)
GJ Peel (Shrewsbury School)
GT Peel (Grantham)
H Peel (Lowerhouse)
H Peel (Durham Women)
H Peel (Herefordshire)
H Peel (scorer)
H Peel (Incogniti)
H Peel (St Andrew's)
H Peel (Christleton)
H Peel (Collingham)
H Peel (Harrow School)
H Peel (Christ Church, Oxford)
H Peel (Mitcham)
H Peel (Kent Women Second XI)
H Peel (Abbots Hill)
H Peel (Bicester)
H Peel (All Saints' School, Bloxham Third Division)
H Peel (Gentlemen of Hertfordshire)
H Peel (Marlborough College)
H Peel (Enville, Enville Second XI)
HFJ Peel (King's School, Chester)
HR Peel (Gentlemen of Kent, Kent, Oxford University)
HR Peel (Handsworth)
J Peel (Hinckley Town)
J Peel (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-16s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s)
J Peel (Desborough Town, Desborough Town Second XI)
J Peel (Lincolnshire Colts)
J Peel (Kibworth, Kibworth Second XI)
J Peel (Derbyshire Women, Leicestershire Women)
J Peel (Cumberland Juniors)
J Peel (Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
J Peel (Isham)
J Peel (Sedbergh School)
J Peel (Kislingbury Temperance)
J Peel (Mainsforth)
J Peel (Lindow)
JC Peel (Castleton, Lancashire Colts)
JC Peel (Fieldhouse)
JC Peel (Eton Ramblers)
JC Peel (Fieldhouse)
JL Peel (Hampton Wick Royal)
JW Peel (Yeadon)
K Peel (scorer)
LG Peel (Liverpool and District)
M Peel (Ribblesdale Wanderers, Ribblesdale Wanderers Second XI, Ribblesdale Wanderers Third XI)
M Peel (Longridge Second XI)
M Peel (Allsorts)
M Peel (Harrow Wanderers)
M Peel (Butterflies)
MJ Peel (Lincolnshire Colts)
N Peel (Wincanton)
N Peel (Settle)
N Peel (The Forty Club)
ND Peel (Cheshire)
P Peel (Durham Women, Northumberland Women)
P Peel (Sacriston, Sacriston Second XI)
P Peel (Geddington Second XI)
P Peel (Sacriston Colliery)
R Peel (England, Lyric Club, Yorkshire)
R Peel (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Peel (Yorkshire Second XI)
R Peel (Herefordshire Under-17s)
R Peel (Kenilworth Wardens, Kenilworth Wardens Second XI)
R Peel (Durham Colts South)
R Peel (Harrow School)
R Peel (Bankfoot, Bankfoot Second XI)
R Peel (scorer)
R Peel (Oldham)
R Peel (Nether Broughton)
R Peel (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
R Peel (Warwickshire Imps)
R Peel (Strollers)
R Peel (Sir Robert Peel's XI)
R Peel (Bradford Cricket League)
R Peel (Eton Ramblers)
R Peel (Yorkshire Cricket Association)
R Peel (St Peter's School, York)
R Peel (St Peter's School, York Second XI)
R Peel (Kingsbury Colliery)
RA Peel (Brighton College)
RF Peel (Army College)
RT Peel (Bedford Grammar School, Hertford College, Oxford, Oxford University Authentics)
RT Peel (Leamington)
RT Peel (RT Peel's XI)
S Peel (Durham, Durham City, Durham Second XI)
S Peel (Huddersfield and District Cricket League)
S Peel (North Northamptonshire)
S Peel (Bradford Women, Yorkshire Under-15s Women)
S Peel (Eton Ramblers)
S Peel (Mobberley)
SF Peel (Charterhouse School)
SJ Peel (Glamorgan Second XI)
T Peel (scorer)
T Peel (Civil Service)
TO Peel (Broughton, Cheltenham College, Manchester, Manchester Town)
W Peel (Rainhill MH)
W Peel (Earley)
W Peel (scorer)
W Peel (Household Brigade)
W Peel (Worksop College)
W Peel (Old Cuthbertians)
AJ Peele (Shrewsbury School, Shropshire)
HB Peele (GB Studd's XI)
J Peele (Durham Colts North)
H Peeler (Buckinghamshire Under-15s)
AF Peell (Timperley)
W Peel-Yates (Hinton in the Hedges)
WD Peel-Yates (Harrow School)
WG Peel-Yates (Sutton Valence School)
C Peena (Bryanston School)
CR Peer (City of London School, Surrey Young Amateurs)
E Peer (Bewdley)
J Peer (Bewdley)
J Peer (Hampshire and Worcestershire Over-70s, Worcestershire Over-60s Second XI, Worcestershire Over-70s)
J Peer (Bewdley, Bewdley Second XI)
JWB Peer (City of London School)
C Peer;ess (Nomads)
B Peere (North Riding Women)
D Peerez (The John Lyon School)
Peerless (Eton Ramblers)
Peerless
Peerless (Yeovil School)
CR Peerless (Hurlingham Club, Lords and Commons, Nomads, Sporting Alfas)
HF Peerless (London Clergy)
MF Peerless (London Clergy)
D Peeroo (Chertsey)
Peers (Streetly, Streetly Second XI)
Peers
Peers
Peers (Cosmopolitans)
Peers (Spital)
Peers (Royal Air Force Under-25s)
A Peers (Hightown)
A Peers (Liscard and District)
A Peers (Frensham Third XI)
AF Peers (King's College School, Wimbledon)
B Peers (Hale Barns)
B Peers (Frensham Second XI, Frensham Third XI)
C Peers (umpire)
D Peers (Streetly)
D Peers (Fordhouses)
D Peers (Streetly Second XI)
D Peers (Mynydd Isa)
E Peers (New Brighton)
F Peers (Birmingham Schoolmasters)
F Peers (Bromborough Pool)
F Peers (Birmingham Municipal)
FJ Peers (British Columbia, Cambridgeshire, Charterhouse School, Old Carthusians, Public Schools, Vancouver, Vancouver Old Boys)
FJ Peers (EAC Druce's XI)
G Peers (Neston)
HL Peers (Charterhouse School)
J Peers (North Wales)
J Peers (scorer)
J Peers (East Drayton)
J Peers (East Drayton Sports)
J Peers (Bromborough Pool)
J Peers (Oaklands (Retford))
J Peers (Derbyshire Under-17s)
K Peers (Northop Hall)
K Peers (The Forty Club)
KE Peers (Neston)
RJ Peers (Surrey Second XI)
S Peers (Treeton Women)
S Peers (Spital)
T Peers (Scarborough Festival XI)
T Peers (Bromborough Pool)
TJ Peers (Charterhouse School)
VA Peers (Warwick School)
J Peerwala (Lechlade)
G Pees (Hornsea)
LF Peeson (Elstow School)
Peet (AW McDougall's Team)
Peet (Bristol University)
Peet (Cansfield High School, Wigan Under-14s)
Peet (Retford Grammar School)
AJ Peet (Maghull)
C Peet (Thoresby Park, Thoresby Park Second XI)
C Peet (Farnsfield Second XI, Farnsfield Third XI)
D Peet (Bedford Town, Rishton)
D Peet (Chislehurst and West Kent)
D Peet (Clipstone Welfare Second XI)
D Peet (Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI)
DJ Peet (Pocklington School)
F Peet (Pickwick)
FA Peet (Charterhouse School, Cornwall, Officials, Oxford University Authentics)
G Peet (Kirkby Portland Third XI)
G Peet (Ormskirk Second XI)
H Peet (Manchester)
H Peet (Ormskirk)
J Peet (Newcastle)
J Peet (Vernon Carus Third XI)
J Peet (Preston)
J Peet (Brondesbury)
J Peet (Sou' Westers)
J Peet (Vernon Carus Fourth XI, Vernon Carus Third XI)
J Peet (Ormskirk)
J Peet (Kirkby Portland Third XI)
J Peet (Rainford High School Under-13s, Rainford High School Under-14s)
J Peet (Ormskirk)
J Peet (Lancashire Under-15s)
JA Peet (Charterhouse School)
K Peet (Sou' Westers)
KL Peet (Cheshire)
L Peet (Hastings Street Higher Grade School)
LM Peet (Charterhouse School)
M Peet (Wembley)
N Peet (Sou' Westers)
NG Peet (Nottingham High School, Nottingham High School Second XI)
RW Peet (Pocklington School)
S Peet (Vernon Carus Third XI)
S Peet (Vernon Carus Second XI)
S Peet (Manchester and District Cricket Association)
S Peet (Iberians)
S Peet (Vernon Carus Fourth XI, Vernon Carus Second XI, Vernon Carus Third XI)
S Peet (Sou' Westers)
SD Peet (Wigan)
SE Peet (Highfield)
T Peet (The Forty Club)
T Peet (Heworth Under-16s)
T Peet (Buckhurst Hill Second XI)
TE Peet (Merchant Taylors' Boys' School, Crosby)
W Peet (Huntingdonshire)
W Peet
W Peet (Oakham Amateurs)
W Peet (Oakham Institute)
P Peethamber (Beckenham Second XI)
Peever (Shropshire Colts)
Pefati (Harrow Town Second XI)
A Peffers (Shinfield)
D Peffers (Pinner, University College School Old Boys)
D Peg (Bishop Gore School)
Pegden (The Cuckoos)
G Pegden (Kingsley Second XI)
GV Pegden (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
Pegg (Royal Air Force Strike Command)
Pegg (Derby Midland Second XI)
Pegg (Royal Army Service Corps)
A Pegg (Gregson Lane)
A Pegg (Hampset)
A Pegg (Great Oakley, Great Oakley Second XI, Loddington and Mawsley)
A Pegg (Chenies and Latimer)
A Pegg (Gregson Lane, Gregson Lane Second XI)
A Pegg (Chichester Priory Park)
A Pegg (Great Oakley)
C Pegg (Whitgift Grammar School)
C Pegg (Huntingdon and District)
C Pegg (umpire)
C Pegg (Newark Ransome and Marles)
C Pegg (Great Shelford)
CHH Pegg (Durham University, Essex Second XI, Gloucestershire Second XI, Gloucestershire Under-25s, Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, Middlesex Second XI, Middlesex Under-25s, Radley Rangers, Sussex Second XI)
D Pegg (Somerset Second XI)
D Pegg (Midland Region Police)
D Pegg (Northamptonshire Over-50s, Northamptonshire Over-60s)
D Pegg (Rushton, Rushton Second XI)
D Pegg (Loddington and Mawsley)
D Pegg (The Forty Club)
D Pegg (umpire)
D Pegg (Great Oakley)
G Pegg (Gregson Lane)
G Pegg (Four Oaks Saints Fifth XI, Four Oaks Saints Third XI)
G Pegg (Gregson Lane Second XI)
HG Pegg (Tonbridge School)
J Pegg (Tunbridge Wells)
J Pegg (R Blatherwick's XI)
J Pegg (Parktimers)
J Pegg (Wollaston Second XI)
JH Pegg (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JH Pegg (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
JS Pegg (Uppingham School)
L Pegg (Whitwell)
L Pegg (Whitwell Second XI)
M Pegg (Aldershot, Aldershot Second XI)
M Pegg (Entaco)
N Pegg (Staffordshire Under-19s)
R Pegg (Entaco)
R Pegg (Aldershot)
R Pegg (Redditch Fourth XI)
S Pegg (Didsbury Women)
S Pegg (Southport and District Cricket League)
S Pegg (scorer)
SM Pegg (Orrell Red Triangle, Wigan)
T Pegg (Bass and Co (Burton))
W Pegg (Aldwick)
Pegge (The Stage)
Pegge (Grange School, Eastbourne)
C Pegge (Ratcliffe College)
E Pegge (Ratcliffe College)
HWE Pegge (Warwick School)
T Pegge (Shrewsbury Second XI)
T Pegge (Shropshire Under-14s, Shropshire Under-15s)
WM Pegge (Burton-on-Trent)
P Peggler (Manchester and District Cricket Association)
Peggs (Chiswick and Turnham Green)
T Peggs (Marske Second XI)
Peggy (scorer)
P Peggy (umpire)
MA Pegh (Cross Arrows)
B Peglar (Hurstbourne Priors)
D Peglar (Gloucestershire Young Cricketers)
A Pegler (Werneth)
A Pegler (Werneth)
B Pegler (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
B Pegler (Calmore Wanderers)
B Pegler (Cheltenham)
BH Pegler (Denstone College, Denstone Wanderers)
D Pegler (Belhus)
G Pegler (Bramshaw Under-11s)
H Pegler (Gerrards Cross, Gerrards Cross Second XI)
H Pegler (Dr Challoner's Grammar School, Amersham)
J Pegler (Ordnance Survey)
J Pegler (Gerrards Cross Second XI)
RC Pegler (Charterhouse School)
RH Pegler (Denstone College)
S Pegler (Gloucestershire Young Cricketers)
T Pegler (Tom Pegler's Invitational XI)
T Pegler (Wiltshire Under-19s)
TM Pegler (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports A, Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
V Pegler (scorer)
Pegley (Malvern College Second XI)
Pegley (Chatham)
A Pegley (Amersham)
BJCE Pegley (Malvern College)
H Pegley (Belvoir Fourth XI)
J Pegley (Surrey Second XI)
M Pegley (Overstone Park, Overstone Park Second XI)
T Pegley (umpire)
Pegna (Bryanston Butterflies)
Pegna (Bryanston Butterflies)
C Pegna (Bryanston Butterflies)
C Pegna (Bryanston School)
R Pegna (Bryanston Butterflies)
R Pegna (Bryanston Butterflies)
RA Pegna (Bryanston School)
R Pegne (Bryanston Butterflies)
W Pegoran (Hornsey)
Pegram (Balsall Heath)
Pegram (Highgate)
C Pegram (Essex Young Amateurs)
GS Pegram (Essex Second XI, Liverpool, Liverpool Second XI)
J Pegram (Gidea Park and Romford, Gidea Park and Romford Under-21s, Shenfield High School)
K Pegram (scorer)
M Pegram (Sussex Over-60s Third XI, Sussex Over-70s)
N Pegram (Gidea Park and Romford)
S Pegram (Painswick)
S Pegram (Cheshunt)
W Pegram (Essex Second XI, Gidea Park and Romford, Romford)
Pegrim (Army Pay Corps)
W Pegrum (Essex Second XI)
G Pehar (Shooters Hill Second XI)
Peile (Kings Norton)
AB Peile (Bradfield College)
ALB Peile (Hertfordshire)
C Peile (Whitehaven)
C Peile (Swepstone and Neighbourhood)
CJ Peile (Trinity College, Cambridge)
CJ Peile (Rest of Trinity College, Cambridge)
J Peile (Repton School Past and Present)
JB Peile (Repton School Past and Present)
W Peile (Whitehaven)
Peill (umpire)
R Peill (scorer)
REF Peill (Mill Hill School)
RF Peill (Bootham School)
M Pein (Hampshire Under-13s, Hampshire Under-14s)
M Pein (Alton Third XI)
H Peirano (Downside School)
Peirce (Stowe Templars)
Peirce (Lieutenant Graham-Evans' XI)
Peirce (Sussex Ramblers)
B Peirce (Radcliffe-on-Trent)
C Peirce (Surrey Second XI)
D Peirce (Willingdon)
D Peirce (North Wiltshire)
D Peirce (Gentlemen of Wiltshire)
J Peirce (Frinton-on-Sea)
J Peirce (Radcliffe-on-Trent, Radcliffe-on-Trent Second XI, Radcliffe-on-Trent Third XI)
JAP Peirce (Solihull School)
JEP Peirce (Blundell's School)
M Peirce (Marylebone Cricket Club)
MJ Peirce (Durham University)
MTE Peirce (Sussex)
N Peirce (Radcliffe-on-Trent Fourth XI, Radcliffe-on-Trent Third XI)
N Peirce (Radcliffe-on-Trent)
R Peirce (The Oratory School)
R Peirce (Sidcup Second XI)
RG Peirce (Hove)
T Peirce (Hove)
T Peirce (Marylebone Cricket Club)
TA Peirce (Southern Schools)
TA Peirce (The Oratory School)
WJ Peirce (St Paul's School)
C Peires (J and G Meakin)
A Peiris (Great Horkesley)
A Peiris (Rugby Second XI, Rugby Third XI)
A Peiris (Aston University)
A Peiris (Guildford City)
DJ Peiris (Frankston Peninsula, Gloucestershire Second XI)
LJM Peiris (Tonbridge School)
P Peiris (Water Orton, Water Orton Second XI)
P Peiris (Cobham Avorians)
R Peiris (Old Colfeians)
R Peiris (Heywood)
S Peiris (umpire)
S Peiris (Hornchurch)
Peirs (Paulden's)
S Peirse (Sessay)
WB Peirse (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
A Peirson (Hayes, Hayes Second XI)
A Peirson (Oakham School)
A Peirson (Marske Second XI)
B Peirson (umpire)
B Peirson (Wye Rustics)
DH Peirson (The Forty Club)
FR Peirson (St John's School, Leatherhead)
H Peirson (Marske, Marske Second XI)
J Peirson (Saltburn)
J Peirson (Moorsholm)
J Peirson (Saltburn, Saltburn Second XI)
N Peirson (Dean)
R Peirson (Wye Rustics)
CN Peite (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Peke (Downside School)
Pekenham Walsh (Catterick Garrison)
J Pekins (scorer)
RJ Pekley (Sporting Press)
MJ Pelegrin (Northumberland Colts)
M Peleszok (Geddington)
D Peletti (Water Orton)
N Peletti (Water Orton)
Pelham (Oxford University Authentics)
Pelham
Pelham (Taunton's School, Southampton Parents)
Pelham (Harrow Wanderers)
A Pelham (Lewes Priory)
AG Pelham (Cambridge University, Somerset, Sussex)
AG Pelham (Butterflies)
AG Pelham (FA Instone's XI)
AG Pelham (TH Rowney's XI)
AG Pelham (JGW Davies' XI)
AG Pelham (Etceteras)
AL Pelham (Brighton, Cambridge KTL, Gentlemen of Sussex, Marylebone Cricket Club, Monmouthshire, Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester, Trinity College, Cambridge, Trinity College, Cambridge Long Vacation Club)
AL Pelham (Gentlemen of Sussex)
AT Pelham (Wenlock)
AT Pelham (Teignbridge)
C Pelham (Incogniti)
C Pelham (Stock Exchange)
CH Pelham (Harrow School)
CJC Pelham (Oxford University Next XVI)
CT Pelham (Harrow School)
DR Pelham (St Lawrence)
E Pelham (Wye Rustics)
EH Pelham (Balliol College, Oxford)
ET Pelham (Cross Arrows, Harrow School, Harrow Wanderers, The Forty Club)
ET Pelham (Welsh Guards)
ET Pelham (NS Mitchell-Innes' XI)
ET Pelham (KB Scott's XI)
F Pelham (Maidenhead)
F Pelham (Cobham)
FG Pelham (Cambridge University, Gentlemen of the South, Marylebone Cricket Club, Sussex)
FW Pelham (Quidnuncs)
G Pelham (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
H Pelham (Haileybury College)
H Pelham (Ilford Second XI)
HA Pelham (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
HF Pelham (Balliol College, Oxford)
HF Pelham (Trinity College, Oxford)
HT Pelham (Harrow School, Huntingdonshire)
HT Pelham (Druids)
JB Pelham (Eton Ramblers)
JB Pelham (Ludgrove)
R Pelham (Old Merchant Taylors)
RJ Pelham (Harrow School, Public Schools, Southern Schools)
S Pelham (Oxford University)
S Pelham (S Pelham's XI)
S Pelham (WH Hadow's XI)
S Pelham (Perambulators)
T Pelham (Cambridge University Freshmen)
T Pelham (CE Green's XI)
T Pelham (Esher)
THW Pelham (Eton College, Gentlemen of Sussex)
J Pelham-Browne (Beaumont College)
Pelham-Clarke (The Forty Club)
H Pelham-Clinton (Buckhurst)
HE Pelham-Clinton (Northumberland Colts)
HEH Pelham-Clinton-Hope (Eton College)
Pell (Warwick School Second XI)
Pell (Crusaders)
Pell (Royal Air Force)
Pell (Hildenborough Women)
A Pell (Northampton)
A Pell (Fillongley)
A Pell (Messingham)
C Pell (Truro, Truro Second XI)
D Pell (Maghull)
E Pell (Midlands Club Cricket Conference A)
E Pell (Rugby Second XI, Rugby Third XI)
GA Pell (Warwickshire)
GM Pell (Ipswich School)
GM Pell (Suffolk Young Amateurs)
H Pell (Upton)
H Pell (Bedfordshire Club and Ground)
J Pell (West of Scotland)
J Pell (King Edward's School, Witley)
JEG Pell (Tonbridge)
JH Pell (Wyggeston Grammar School)
JHG Pell (Tonbridge School)
JHG Pell (Tonbridge)
L Pell (umpire)
L Pell (Langford)
M Pell (The Forty Club)
OC Pell (Cambridge Town and County Club, Cambridge Town Club, Cambridge Townsmen, Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey Club)
OC Pell (Upper Clapton)
R Pell (Leicester Town)
S Pell (Matlock)
S Pell (Derbyshire Colts)
S Pell (Denby, Denby Second XI)
T Pell (Surrey Women, Surrey Women Second XI, Tadkings Women)
WAS Pell (Gentlemen of West Kent)
C Pellam (EP Brand's XI)
T Pellam (EP Brand's XI)
C Pellant (Keele University)
G Pellant (English Schools Cricket Association, Gloucestershire Second XI)
G Pellant (Harpenden)
P Pellapenna (Hertford Second XI)
Pellatt (Ditchling)
A Pellatt (Kent Junior Women, Kent Women Second XI, Surrey Women Second XI, Wallington Women)
D Pellatt (Lancing College, Oxfordshire)
D Pellatt (Banbury)
D Pellatt (A Blythman's XI)
D Pellatt (BM Davies' XI)
D Pellatt (CH Balderson's XI)
D Pellatt (Shenington)
D Pellatt (HC Maul's XI)
D Pellatt (Britannia Works)
D Pellatt (Adderbury)
D Pellatt (Banbury Britannia)
D Pellatt (D Pellatt's XI)
D Pellatt (Wroxton Abbey)
D Pellatt (Banbury and District)
D Pellatt (FS Boissier's XI)
D Pellatt (CWT Drake's XI)
D Pellatt (HC Maul's XI)
F Pellatt (Lancing College)
F Pellatt (Edgcote and District)
F Pellatt (Banbury)
F Pellatt (HC Maul's XI)
F Pellatt (Upton House)
F Pellatt (Britannia Works)
F Pellatt (D Pellatt's XI)
F Pellatt (Wroxton Abbey)
F Pellatt (Banbury and District)
F Pellatt (FS Boissier's XI)
F Pellatt (Rev W Hill's XI)
F Pellatt (Rev BW Bradford's XI)
F Pellatt (Adderbury)
H Pellatt (CWT Drake's XI)
H Pellatt (HC Maul's XI)
H Pellatt (Lancing College, Lancing College Second XI)
T Pellatt (Lancing College)
T Pellatt (Gentlemen of Wiltshire)
THF Pellatt (Oxfordshire)
CT Peller (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Peller (Warwickshire Under-15s Women)
Pellett (Ditchling)
D Pellett (Hellingly, Hellingly Under-21s)
ER Pellett (Repton School)
R Pellett (umpire)
W Pellett (Sussex)
Pellew (Royal Naval College, Greenwich)
Pellew (Colston's Collegiate School)
FH Pellew (Malvern College)
R Pellew (Cornwall, Royal Navy, Singapore)
Pelley (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
Pelley (Wolverhampton)
Pelley (United Services)
C Pellicier (St Andrew's College, Grahamstown)
Pelling (umpire)
Pelling (Woolwich Garrison)
A Pelling (Byfleet)
A Pelling (Byfleet Saturday)
A Pelling (Felbridge and Sunnyside)
AD Pelling (Royal Artillery)
AD Pelling (Woolwich Garrison)
H Pelling (Falconhurst)
L Pelling (Scaynes Hill)
N Pelling (Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
H Pelling-Smith (Tenterden Second XI)
RC Pellit (Bedford Grammar School)
CH Pellman (Tonbridge School)
Pellow (Penzance)
A Pellow (Goldsithney)
F Pellow (Goldsithney)
GS Pellow (WS Blackshaw's XI)
LN Pellow (Kynoch, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Sutton Coldfield, Warwickshire Second XI)
LN Pellow (Kynoch)
LN Pellow (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
LN Pellow (Perry Barr)
LN Pellow (Staffordshire Old Comrades (Tamworth))
LN Pellow (Kynoch)
S Pellow (South Crofty Tin Mine XI)
C Pellowe (Kearsley)
J Pellowe (Kearsley)
S Pellowe (Kearsley)
G Pells (umpire)
Pelly (Royal Artillery)
Pelly (United Services)
Pelly (Royal Navy XI)
Pelly (United Services Plymouth)
AD Pelly (Marylebone Cricket Club)
E Pelly (Mansfield Grammar School)
ER Pelly (Forest School)
FL Pelly (St Peter's School, York, St Peter's School, York Second XI)
GS Pelly (I Zingari)
JH Pelly (Free Foresters)
JH Pelly (Worcestershire Regiment)
JM Pelly (Free Foresters)
JN Pelly (Royal Navy)
JS Pelly (Shorncliffe Camp)
K Pelo (Eton Ramblers)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive