CricketArchive

England Players (P)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

DH Pettigrew (The Leys School)
H Pettigrew (Warwickshire Under-13s Women)
H Pettigrew (Moseley Women)
H Pettigrew (Kings Heath Third XI)
H Pettigrew (Berkswell Women)
HRC Pettigrew (Old Cicestrians)
I Pettigrew (Old Bedfordians)
J Pettigrew (Northumberland, Northumberland Juniors)
J Pettigrew (Derbyshire Second XI)
J Pettigrew (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
J Pettigrew (Burghley Park)
JA Pettigrew (Richmond)
JC Pettigrew (Dulwich, Marylebone Cricket Club)
JCC Pettigrew (Shrewsbury Saracens)
JDWH Pettigrew (Club Cricket Conference, Epsom College, Romany, Universities Athletic Union)
PA Pettigrew (Bedford School, Old Bedfordians, Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
S Pettigrew (Moseley Women)
S Pettigrew (Berkswell Women)
F Pettiner (Nottinghamshire Colts)
L Pettingal (Mudeford Second XI)
Pettingale (Royal Horse Guards Blues)
Pettingale (Harborne)
A Pettingale (Mudeford Second XI, Mudeford Third XI)
D Pettingale (Gloucestershire Second XI)
L Pettingale (Mudeford)
M Pettingale (Sutton)
Pettingall (Royal Horse Guards Blues)
Pettingall (Surrey Junior Women)
M Pettingell (Surrey Junior Women, Surrey Schools Women, Surrey Women Second XI)
M Pettingell (KDV Reichwald's XI)
M Pettingell (Surrey Women A)
MA Pettingell (Redoubtables Women, Surrey Women, Surrey Women Second XI)
AT Pettinger (Wayfarers)
AT Pettinger (Northumberland, Northumberland Club and Ground)
AT Pettinger (The Forty Club)
J Pettinger (Clumber Park Fourth XI)
J Pettinger (Broad Oak)
N Pettingill (Todmorden)
ML Pettini (Essex, Kala Bagan Krira Chakra, Marylebone Cricket Club, Mashonaland Eagles, Mountaineers)
TS Pettini (Alderley Edge, Cambridgeshire Under-17s, Saffron Walden)
Pettipher (Chipping Norton)
J Pettipher (Bloxham and District)
J Pettipher (J Pettipher's XI)
J Pettipher (Hook Norton)
Pettit (Catterick Garrison)
Pettit (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
Pettit (Windsor Garrison)
Pettit (Household Brigade)
Pettit (Newmarket)
Pettit (Cadnam Second XI)
Pettit (Major Cobb's XI)
AP Pettit (The Oratory School)
B Pettit (Kent Over-60s, Kent Over-60s Second XI)
C Pettit (umpire)
C Pettit (Towcester)
C Pettit (Cadnam Second XI)
C Pettit (Cadnam)
CS Pettit (Abberton and District, Abberton and District)
CS Pettit (Alnwick)
CTE Pettit (Wye Rustics)
D Pettit (Kingsclere)
DE Pettit (Forge Valley)
DW Pettit (Oxford University)
E Pettit (Sibton Park Women)
EB Pettit (St Lawrence and Highland Court)
G Pettit (Matfield Green)
GI Pettit (Wye College)
GJ Pettit (Downside School)
GJ Pettit (Downside Wanderers)
GJE Pettit (Wye College)
GJE Pettit (Emeriti)
H Pettit (The Forty Club)
H Pettit (Rayne)
H Pettit (The Forty Club)
H Pettit (The Forty Club)
J Pettit (Sir JP Getty's XI)
J Pettit (Shanklin)
J Pettit (Chippenham)
JMC Pettit (Alnwick)
JTH Pettit (Mill Hill School)
LR Pettit (The Oratory School)
M Pettit (Alnwick, Northumberland Second XI)
M Pettit (Bagshot)
M Pettit (Sibton Park Women)
M Pettit (Abberton and District)
MT Pettit (West Women)
N Pettit (umpire)
N Pettit (The Forty Club)
P Pettit (University College School)
R Pettit (Kent Over-50s, Kent Over-50s Second XI)
R Pettit (Kent and Surrey Over-70s)
S Pettit (Sedbergh School)
S Pettit (Northumberland Juniors)
S Pettit (Morpeth)
S Pettit (Middleton Stoney)
S Pettit (Totton and Eling Under-15s)
T Pettit (Hertfordshire Under-13s)
B Pettitt (Essex Over-50s, Essex Over-50s Second XI, Leigh-on-Sea, Leigh-on-Sea)
C Pettitt (Colston Bassett)
CH Pettitt (Suffolk Under-16s, Suffolk Young Amateurs)
CH Pettitt (Woodbridge School)
CLC Pettitt (Sutton United Tramps)
D Pettitt (Barns Green)
H Pettitt (Rayne)
J Pettitt (Northamptonshire)
J Pettitt (Leigh-on-Sea, Leigh-on-Sea)
J Pettitt (Old Edwardians)
N Pettitt (umpire)
N Pettitt (umpire)
N Pettitt (Ibstock Town Second XI)
NH Pettitt (Forge Valley)
P Pettitt (scorer)
R Pettitt (West Suffolk Schools)
S Pettitt (D Richards' XI)
S Pettitt (Plymtree)
S Pettitt (Wessex Stags)
W Pettitt (Loughborough)
WJ Pettitt (Highgate School)
Pettley (Prince's Plain Club)
G Pettley (Fordingbridge)
G Pettley (Godshill)
T Pettley (Godshill)
CR Pettman (Tonbridge School)
E Pettman (Chilterns Cricket League)
E Pettman (Bradfield Waifs)
M Pettman (scorer)
M Pettman (Wherwell)
ME Pettman (Old Tonbridgians)
ME Pettman (Free Foresters)
NRA Pettman (Hampton-in-Arden)
P Pettman (Kent Second XI, Old Tonbridgians, Tonbridge School)
T Pettman (Sussex Under-13s, Sussex Under-14s)
M Petto (Basingstoke and North Hampshire)
M Petto (The Forty Club)
KB Pettridge (Cranleigh School)
C Petts (Yateley)
D Petts (Horndon-on-the-Hill)
G Petts (The Forty Club)
L Petts (Horndon-on-the-Hill, Horndon-on-the-Hill)
L Petts (Poynton)
N Petts (Vickers Crayford)
R Petts-Mellan (Alton Second XI)
Petty (umpire)
Petty (Clitheroe)
Petty (Broughton)
Petty (Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School)
Petty (Craven Gentlemen)
A Petty (Bexleyheath Second XI)
A Petty (Plumpton and East Chiltington)
B Petty (scorer)
E Petty (umpire)
E Petty (Bradford, Clayton, Eccleshill)
GF Petty (Berkhamsted School)
J Petty (Nuneaton)
J Petty (East Bierley, East Bierley Second XI)
J Petty (Northallerton, Northallerton Second XI)
J Petty (Surrey Junior Women)
JF Petty (Leeds Grammar School)
LJ Petty (Hastings and St Leonards Priory Women, Sussex Under-13s Women, Sussex Under-15s Women)
NH Petty (Colne)
R Petty (Accrington)
R Petty (Old Edwardians Third XI)
RA Petty (Lancashire Women, Sapphires, Yorkshire Women)
S Petty (Whiteparish)
SE Petty (Royal Army Service Corps)
T Petty (M Beer's XI)
TJR Petty (Ellesmere College)
W Petty (umpire)
W Petty (Sheffield)
W Petty (Sheffield)
A Petullo (The Forty Club)
S Petullo (The Forty Club)
B Petyt (Bradford Grammar School)
M Petzer (Yelling)
Petzing (St George's College, Weybridge)
S Petzing (The Stoics)
S Petzing (St George's College, Weybridge)
TJ Petzing (Wellingborough School)
Petzold (City of London School)
J Petzold (The Forty Club)
JR Petzold (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI)
H Peuble (Old Rutlishians)
Pevalnaso (The Forty Club)
JG Peveller (North West Durham League)
Viscount Pevensey (Sussex)
B Peverall (umpire)
J Peverell (Podington)
Peverille (Olton)
J Peveritt (Bracebridge Heath)
D Pevett (Sway Third XI)
Peviott (Highgate)
H Pew (Bromley Common Second XI)
J Pew (London Playing Fields Association)
A Pewakar (Mortimer West End Second XI)
Pewdy (Lyric Club)
A Pewekar (Mortimer West End, Mortimer West End Second XI)
A Pewirese (Manchester University)
Pewsey (Romsey Social)
CGF Pewsey (Bank of England)
S Pewsey (Riverside Women)
D Pewson (Somerset Second XI)
J Pewter (Barcombe)
Pewthess (Hockley Heath)
RG Pewtney (United Services)
AW Pewtress (Lancashire)
AW Pewtress (Sussex Dolphins)
AW Pewtress (Sussex Martlets)
Pexton (Cardiff Cricket Club)
Pexton (Huntingdonshire and Peterborough County Schools Cricket Association Under-16s)
Pexton (The King's School, Peterborough Under-16s)
Pexton (South Wales Hunts)
JL Pexton (Sherborne Pilgrims)
JL Pexton (Sherborne School)
T Pey (St Helens)
T Pey (Wigan)
S Peyman (Stirlands)
P Peymont (Sussex Martlets)
P Peymont (Sussex Martlets Over-40s)
C Peyper (Corsham)
C Peyper (Claverham)
Peyton (Officers and Privates of the Windsor Garrison)
Peyton (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Peyton (Forest of Arden)
Peyton (Solihull)
Peyton (Household Brigade)
Peyton (I Zingari)
Peyton (Life Guards)
Peyton (Windsor Garrison)
Peyton (St Martins)
A Peyton (AW Baillie's XI, Earl of Winterton's XI)
A Peyton (Windsor Garrison)
B Peyton (Gore Court Second XI)
CF Peyton (Cambridgeshire, Gentlemen of Cambridgeshire)
GWA Peyton (Brighton College)
H Peyton (HJ Lloyd's XI)
R Peyton (scorer)
R Peyton (Durham Academy, Durham Under-19s, Northumberland Development XI, Northumberland Under-13s, Northumberland Under-15s, Northumberland Under-17s, South Northumberland)
R Peyton (Royal Grammar School, Newcastle)
TT Peyton (Wellington College)
W Peyton (Cranleigh School)
WRB Peyton (Cheshire, Free Foresters, Shropshire)
A Peyton-Bruhl (Loughborough University)
O Pezzarini (Potters Bar)
D Pfadenhauer (Oakfield Third XI)
DB Pfaff (Oxford University)
J Pfaff (Derbyshire County Cricket League)
M Pfahl (Cricket Society)
P Pfallis (Ealing Academy)
CWK Pfeiffer (Devon, Essex Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club)
CWK Pfeiffer (Devon Dumplings)
I Pfeiffer (Flamingo)
R Pfeiffer (Feniton)
R Pfeiffer (Flamingo)
S Pfeiffer (Old Rutlishians)
J Pfieffer (Plympton)
JG Pfister (Canford School)
D Pfleger (Halls)
N P-Fox (Rendcomb College)
A Phadani (The Stage)
S Phadke (Wycombe Dragons)
JF Phae (Surrey Colts)
N Phagami (Sparsholt Second XI)
BS Phagura (Aston Manor, Marylebone Cricket Club Schools, Staffordshire, Warwickshire Second XI, Warwickshire Under-13s, Warwickshire Under-14s, Warwickshire Under-15s, Warwickshire Under-17s, Warwickshire Under-19s, West Bromwich Dartmouth)
EM Phair (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
M Phair (Unsworth)
M Phair (umpire)
P Phair (Blackboys)
WJ Phair (West Bromwich Dartmouth, West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
S Phalora (Ickenham)
EJ Pham (Old Colfeians)
Phammacott (scorer)
S Phand (Windsor Second XI)
J Phang (Hertfordshire Young Cricketers)
JCK Phang (West Herts)
Phanyan (umpire)
GN Pharazyn (Marlborough College)
A Pharhani (Bridge Trust Old Boys)
C Pharo jun (Sandhurst Second XI)
Christopher Pharo (Sandhurst, Sandhurst Second XI)
Conor Pharo (Sandhurst, Sandhurst Second XI)
M Pharo (Sandhurst, Sandhurst Second XI)
M Pharo (umpire)
N Phatan (Ongar)
J Phayer (Kirkheaton)
N Phayer (Kirkheaton)
Phayre (Dowty Staverton)
Phayre (Downty Staverton)
RA Phayre (Free Foresters)
S Phazey (Milford Hall)
S Phazey (Canterbury, Canterbury Second XI)
S Phazey (Defence Medical Rehabilitation Unit, Headley Court)
M Phearson (Alderholt)
A Pheasant (JE Blair's XI)
A Pheasant (Wales Under-15s)
D Pheasant (Kimberley Institute)
D Pheasant (Langley Mill United)
DR Pheasant (Dorset)
EM Pheasant (Wales Under-13s Women)
J Pheasant (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
J Pheasant (Brook)
J Pheasant (Southgate)
J Pheasant (Dorset Rangers)
L Pheasant (Glamorgan Under-17s, Marylebone Cricket Club, Wales Under-13s, Wales Under-14s, Wales Under-15s, Wales Under-16s, Wales Under-17s)
M Pheasant (Barton)
S Pheasant (Old Edwardians Third XI)
S Pheasant (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
ST Pheasant (Sussex)
T Pheasant (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
T Pheasant (Brook)
AH Phebey (Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Phebey (St Dunstan's College)
M Pheiffer (Blidworth Colliery Welfare)
K Phel (King's Cavaliers)
A Phelam (The Forty Club)
Phelan (Redditch)
Phelan (Aston Manor Third XI)
Phelan (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Phelan (2nd Battalion East Surrey Regiment)
A Phelan (Alnwick)
A Phelan (Tattenhall)
A Phelan (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
AM Phelan (Middlesex Second XI)
AM Phelan (The Forty Club)
B Phelan (Bewdley)
C Phelan (Oakmere)
C Phelan (Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
GE Phelan (Linden Park)
H Phelan (Lancashire Cricket Board, Lancashire League Under-17s, Lancashire Under-13s, Lancashire Under-14s, Lancashire Under-15s, Lancashire Under-17s, Nelson)
I Phelan (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
J Phelan (Woodhouses Second XI)
J Phelan (Jesters)
JP Phelan (British High Commission New Delhi, Jet Airways, The Bedouin Cricket Club)
L Phelan (Woodhouses, Woodhouses Second XI)
L Phelan (Redditch)
L Phelan (Newton Heath Second XI)
M Phelan (scorer)
M Phelan (Colne)
M Phelan (Longsight Second XI)
M Phelan (Denton Second XI)
M Phelan (Emmbrook and Bearwood Second XI)
MC Phelan (Colne, Nelson)
MJ Phelan (umpire)
P Phelan (Tunbridge Wells, Tunbridge Wells Second XI, Tunbridge Wells Third XI)
P Phelan (Kent Young Cricketers)
P Phelan (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs Under-19s)
P Phelan (The Forty Club)
PJ Phelan (Essex, Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Phelan (Birkenhead Park)
S Phelan (Dukinfield Second XI)
T Phelan (Enfield)
T Phelan (Longsight Second XI)
T Phelan (Norton Oakes)
T Phelan (Darfield)
T Phelan (Redditch)
T Phelan (The Forty Club)
M Phelar (scorer)
M Phelen (Sussex Conference Clubs)
B Phelips (Dulwich College)
G Phelips (G Fortescue's XI)
GA Phelips (Harrow School, I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club)
GB Phelips (Haileybury College)
JR Phellp (Christ's Hospital)
Phelong (Felsted School)
AL Pheloung (Westcliff-on-Sea)
DB Pheloung (Essex Under-17s, Felsted Robins, Westcliff-on-Sea)
Phelps (North Wiltshire, Wiltshire)
Phelps (Yardley)
Phelps (Edgbaston High School)
Phelps (Edgbaston Second XI)
Phelps (Junior Liberals)
Phelps (Paultons Third XI)
A Phelps (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
A Phelps (Gerrards Cross)
A Phelps (Worcester St John's)
A Phelps (Haywards Heath)
A Phelps (Sussex Dolphins)
A Phelps (Barbourne)
AI Phelps (Felsted School)
AS Phelps (Felsted School)
B Phelps (Stoke Bruerne)
BS Phelps (Glamorgan)
CH Phelps (Denstone College)
D Phelps (Corse and Staunton)
D Phelps (umpire)
E Phelps (scorer)
E Phelps (Mossley Hill)
E Phelps (North Curry)
EL Phelps (Lloyds Bank)
G Phelps (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
G Phelps (Emmbrook and Bearwood, Emmbrook and Bearwood Second XI)
G Phelps (ICI Paints)
G Phelps (umpire)
GH Phelps (Tonbridge School)
GH Phelps (Swanage)
GK Phelps (St John's School, Leatherhead)
HC Phelps (Queen's College, Oxford)
HD Phelps (Oundle School)
HEM Phelps (Essex Women, Rubies, Sussex Women)
HJ Phelps (Birmingham YMCA)
J Phelps (Gentlemen of Sussex)
J Phelps (Olton, Olton Second XI)
J Phelps (Shanklin)
J Phelps (Cambridge St Giles)
J Phelps (Eastbourne)
J Phelps (St Bede's School)
JAR Phelps (Haywards Heath, Sussex Academy, Sussex Development XI, Sussex Under-13s, Sussex Under-14s, Sussex Under-15s, Sussex Under-16s, Sussex Under-17s)
JR Phelps (Felsted School)
LA Phelps (Lancing College)
LE Phelps (Lloyds Bank)
M Phelps (King Henry VIII School Coventry)
MA Phelps (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
MJ Phelps (Royal Navy)
N Phelps (Cambridge St Giles)
N Phelps (Cambridgeshire Under-14s)
NR Phelps (Sussex Young Amateurs)
P Phelps (Oxford University (Cheltenham College and Marlborough College))
P Phelps (Sussex Dolphins)
P Phelps (Colonel Lyon's XI)
PA Phelps (Marlborough College)
PH Phelps (Worcestershire)
R Phelps (umpire)
R Phelps (Emmbrook and Bearwood, Emmbrook and Bearwood Second XI)
R Phelps (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
S Phelps (Bashley (Rydal))
S Phelps (Exmouth)
S Phelps (Royal Navy)
S Phelps (Gerrards Cross)
S Phelps (South Wilts)
S Phelps (Rockhampton)
S Phelps (umpire)
S Phelps (Cambridgeshire Under-13s Women)
T Phelps (Sussex Academy)
T Phelps (Halstead)
TT Phelps (Harrow School)
W Phelps (Cambridge St Giles)
W Phelps (Cambridgeshire Under-13s, Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Cambridgeshire Under-17s)
W Phelps (Dulwich College)
M Phennah (umpire)
Phensmut (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
Pheonix (Wymondham College)
B Pheonix (umpire)
H Pheonix (Garboldisham)
T Phesant (Brook)
Pheseltine (Burghley Park)
JDC Phethean (Clifton College)
Pheysey (RACD, Ripon)
C Pheysey (The Forty Club)
CH Pheysey (Haileybury and Imperial Service College, Oporto)
GH Pheysey (Haileybury and Imperial Service College, Oxford University, Oxford University Authentics)
GJ Pheysey (Oxford University Authentics)
H Pheysey (Northern Second XI)
J Phibb (Kidderminster)
GH Phibbard (Tonbridge School Second XI)
J Phibbs (West Middlesex Rifles)
T Phil (University of Kent)
Y Phil (Lewdown)
Philander (Harborne)
K Philander (Camberley)
K Philander (Royal Ascot)
K Philander (Camberley Invitation XI)
G Philbert (Barking)
J Philbin (Cowplain)
J Philbin (Newcastle High School)
BP Philbrick (Hinckley Town)
BR Philbrick (Leicester Ivanhoe)
EH Philbrick (Leicestershire Second XI)
GH Philbrick (West Hartlepool)
JH Philbrick (Old Monktonians)
LF Philbrick (Leicester Banks)
LK Philbrick (Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Women)
SD Philbrook (Cumberland)
SD Philbrook (English Schools Cricket Association North)
S Philburn (Dukinfield Second XI)
HB Philby (Westminster School)
OGB Philby (Somerset Stragglers)
PA Philcock (Royal Naval Air Service, Howden)
PA Philcock (Royal Air Force, Howden)
CL Philcose (No 1 Training Depot Station Royal Air Force Stamford)
B Philcox (Associated Electrical Industries (Rugby))
BH Philcox (The Forty Club)
C Philcox (Europeans, Gentlemen of Sussex, Sussex Club and Ground, Wellington College)
C Philcox (Wellington College)
C Philcox (Crowhurst Park)
CL Philcox (Uppingham School)
CL Philcox (LH Crisp's XI)
CR Philcox (Uppingham School)
EA Philcox (Harrow School)
G Philcox (Devon Women)
H Philcox (Devonshire Park)
HE Philcox (Eastbourne)
KH Philcox (Oxfordshire)
N Philcox (Sussex Martlets)
PA Philcox (Pyt House)
RJG Philcox (Eastbourne College)
H Philimore (Loughborough University Women Second XI)
PG Philimore (Leamington College)
Philip (Old Edwardians Second XI)
Philip (scorer)
Philip (Old Chelmsfordians)
A Philip (Wood Green)
A Philip (Dean Close School)
A Philip (umpire)
A Philip (Loddington and Mawsley)
B Philip (Aston Unity Third XI)
C Philip (Wood Green)
D philip (Fleet)
DH Philip (MA Sutton's XI)
EG Philip (Romany)
F Philip (Liscard and District)
G Philip (Wood Green)
GAK Philip (Forest School)
GT Philip (Barrington Court)
H Philip (Newcastle)
J Philip (Loughborough Grammar School)
J Philip (British Universities Sports Association Wanderers)
JR Philip (Marylebone Cricket Club)
P Philip (Twyford)
P Philip (High Easter)
R Philip (Staines and Laleham)
RA Philip (Shrewsbury)
S Philip (St Lawrence and Highland Court)
S Philip (Staines and Laleham)
WM Philip (Epsom College)
J Philip Bradley (Slaithwaite)
I Philipose (umpire)
S Philipose (Ashby Timken, Earls Barton, Earls Barton Second XI)
Philippe (Royal Air Force Spittlegate)
DW Philippe (King's College, Taunton)
I Philippe (Leicestershire Second XI)
I Philippe (umpire)
GWG Philipps (The Forty Club)
GWG Philipps (The Forty Club)
JH Philipps (Marylebone Cricket Club)
N Philipps (Cumbria Under-13s, Cumbria Under-14s)
PE Philipps (I Zingari)
Philips (Clifton)
Philips (Reigate Priory)
Philips (Portsmouth University)
Philips (Dorking)
Philips (Pocklington)
Philips (Waterlooville)
Philips (Bootle Second XI)
Philips (Gravesend County School Old Girls)
Philips (Bearwood College)
Philips (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
Philips (Sussex Young Cricketers)
Philips (Barton Town)
Philips (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
A Philips (Harlequins)
A Philips (Leamington, Leamington Second XI)
A Philips (Southport and Birkdale Women)
A Philips (Southport and Birkdale)
A Philips (Liverpool and District Cricket Competition)
B Philips (Budleigh Salterton)
B Philips (King's School, Rochester)
C Philips (Metropolitan Police Bushey)
C Philips (scorer)
C Philips (Stragglers of Asia)
CW Philips (AB Norman's XI)
D Philips (London University II)
D Philips (Derbyshire Under-13s)
D Philips (Cornwall Over-60s)
D Philips (umpire)
DW Philips (Bedford School)
E Philips (Cobham)
G Philips (Horton House, Horton House Second XI)
G Philips (The Forty Club)
G Philips (The Forty Club)
GFH Philips (Craven Gentlemen)
GH Philips (Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
H Philips (Sherborne School)
H Philips (Henlow)
HB Philips (Whitgift School)
HH Philips (Lancing College)
I Philips (umpire)
J Philips (Challow and Childrey)
J Philips (Cumbria Under-17s)
J Philips (Newquay)
J Philips (Hull and YPI)
J Philips (Beaulieu)
J Philips (Lymington)
J Philips (scorer)
J Philips (Dorset Under-13s Women)
JAD Philips (Blackheath)
JHL Philips (Weymouth College)
LH Philips (British Empire XI)
LJ Philips (Oakham)
M Philips (Old Monmothians)
M Philips (Ipswich)
M Philips (Millfield School Second XI)
M Philips (Stanfields)
N Philips (Buscot Park)
NC Philips (Marlborough College)
NC Philips (Blundell's School)
P Philips (Berkshire Under-12s)
R Philips (Gore Court Second XI)
R Philips (Leeds/Bradford Marylebone Cricket Club University)
R Philips (scorer)
R Philips (Charterhouse Friars)
R Philips (Bearwood College)
R Philips (The Forty Club)
S Philips (Stand Third XI)
S Philips (The Forty Club)
SI Philips (Europeans, Northamptonshire)
SI Philips (Oxford University Authentics)
SI Philips (Sussex Martlets)
T Philips (Staffordshire Under-15s)
T Philips (Wrea Green)
T Philips (Horton House, Horton House Second XI)
T Philips (Lymington)
T Philips (Dauntsey's School)
TI Philips (Brighton College)
W Philips (Rochdale)
WDB Philips (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Philipson (Finchley)
A Philipson (Esher)
B Philipson (Newdigate)
B Philipson (Newdigate)
B Philipson (Stacksteads Second XI)
CA Philipson (St Helens Recreation)
F Philipson (Northumberland Women)
G Philipson (AS Wardroper's XI)
H Philipson (England, Gentlemen, I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Oxford University, South)
JW Philipson (The Forty Club)
M Philipson (Hornsey)
M Philipson (Grimsargh Second XI)
P Philipson (scorer)
R Philipson (Gentlemen of Northumberland, Newcastle upon Tyne, Priory Park)
RH Philipson (Anonymus, Priory Park)
RH Philipson (Eton College)
RJ Philipson (Eton College)
T Philipson (Normandy)
W Philipson (Rossall School)
G Philips-Tebb (Sandford St Martin)
Philis (Theydon Bois)
D Phillimore (Bexleyheath Second XI)
J Phillimore (Bullingdon)
M Phillimore (Bexhill)
N Phillimore (Grayshott, Lashings World XI)
PG Phillimore (Edgbaston)
PR Phillimore (Marlborough College)
R Phillimore (Westminster School)
RAB Phillimore (Royal Navy)
S Phillimore (Bexhill)
S Phillimore (scorer)
W Phillimore (Coldstream Guards)
Phillip (Walmley)
Phillip (Bootle)
A Phillip (Royal Armoured Corps)
A Phillip (Clayesmore School)
B Phillip (Aston Unity Second XI)
B Phillip (umpire)
C Phillip (Bath Women Second XI)
H Phillip (Newcastle)
J Phillip (Loughborough Town)
J Phillip (Suffolk Second XI)
JD Phillip (Shrewsbury School)
P Phillip (Old Chelmsfordians)
R Phillip (Linthwaite)
R Phillip (Broad Oak)
RE Phillip (St Helens)
CD Phillipe (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
CD Phillipe (New Brighton)
E Phillipe (Sparkhill Belvedere)
I Phillipe (umpire, scorer)
I Phillipe (umpire)
ID Phillipe (Surrey Second XI)
S Phillipe (Sidmouth)
S Phillipo (Botany Bay)
S Phillipoo (Enfield Grammar School)
JE Phillipp (King's School, Bruton)
C Phillippe (Little Baddow)
C Phillippe (Wickford)
C Phillippe (Hadleigh and Thundersley Invitation XI)
DW Phillippe (King's College, Taunton)
I Phillippe (umpire)
TH Phillippe (Brentwood, Club Cricket Conference, Club Cricket Conference Under-25s, Essex Development XI, Essex Second XI, Essex Under-13s, Essex Under-14s, Essex Under-15s, Essex Under-17s, Gentlemen of Essex, Hadleigh and Thundersley, Hadleigh and Thundersley, Shenfield)
S Phillippo (Botany Bay)
Phillipps (St Dunstan's College)
D Phillipps (Old Merchant Taylors, Old Merchant Taylors Second XI)
EA Phillipps (Stoneycroft Second XI)
H Phillipps (Lords and Commons)
H Phillipps (Old Merchant Taylors, Old Merchant Taylors Second XI)
P Phillipps (Chessington)
RN Phillipps (Wellingborough School)
S Phillipps (Old Merchant Taylors)
W Phillipps (Marylebone Cricket Club)
EC Phillipps-Wolley (Northern Militia, Shropshire)
Phillips (umpire)
Phillips (Worcester City)
Phillips (Yorkshire Second XI)
Phillips (Bishop's Stortford)
Phillips (South Yorkshire)
Phillips (Stoke-on-Trent)
Phillips (5th Border Regiment)
Phillips (Army and Navy)
Phillips (Household Brigade)
Phillips (Irnham Park)
Phillips (Thorne)
Phillips (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
Phillips (Staffordshire Club and Ground)
Phillips (Knowle Village)
Phillips (Olton)
Phillips (Rutland)
Phillips (Bexley and Erith Technical High School for Boys)
Phillips (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire)
Phillips (umpire)
Phillips (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI)
Phillips (Edgbaston St Ambrose)
Phillips (St Ambrose Guild)
Phillips (West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
Phillips (Wyggeston Grammar School)
Phillips (Hagley)
Phillips (Brighton University)
Phillips (HMS Dolphin)
Phillips (Middlesex Young Amateurs)
Phillips (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Phillips (scorer)
Phillips (Chelsea Physical Training College)
Phillips (Hertfordshire)
Phillips (Stanstead)
Phillips (Leamington)
Phillips (Town Malling)
Phillips (48th MU)
Phillips (Petworth)
Phillips (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
Phillips (Solihull Municipal Second XI)
Phillips (Wellington College (Shropshire))
Phillips (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Phillips (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
Phillips (HJ Coleridge's XI)
Phillips (E Collins' XI)
Phillips (All Saints' School, Bloxham Oxford Supporters, All Saints' School, Bloxham Rest, All Saints' School, Bloxham Second XI, All Saints' School, Bloxham Second XV)
Phillips (Ashley)
Phillips (South of Staffordshire)
Phillips (English Schools Cricket Association Under-15s)
Phillips (Radley Rangers)
Phillips (Harborne Second XI)
Phillips (King Edward's Camp Hill Grammar School Under-15s)
Phillips (Peter Symonds School, Winchester)
Phillips (Bournville)
Phillips (Nottingham High School)
Phillips (Great Braxted and Tiptree)
Phillips (Hamble)
Phillips (Rowley Regis)
Phillips (King Edward VII School Sheffield Second XI)
Phillips (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
Phillips (United Services Portsmouth)
Phillips (Beaulieu)
Phillips (JW Page's XI)
Phillips (Kenilworth)
Phillips (Leicester Ivanhoe)
Phillips (Bedford Modern School)
Phillips (Free Foresters)
Phillips (St Paul's)
Phillips (Tenbury)
Phillips (Burwarton)
Phillips (Bridgnorth Women)
Phillips (Maynard School)
Phillips (Gravesend County School Old Girls)
Phillips (Kidderminster)
Phillips (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Phillips (Bromsgrove)
Phillips (West Mercia Police)
Phillips (Ombersley)
Phillips (R Parry's XI)
Phillips (Bedford Physical Training College Second XI)
Phillips (2nd Battalion The Queens Royal Regiment)
Phillips (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
Phillips (Latymer Upper School)
Phillips (Dartford Grammar School)
Phillips (Old Leightonians)
Phillips (Leeds Grammar School)
Phillips (Royal Engineers (Lancashire Fortress))
Phillips (3rd Royal Welsh Fusiliers)
Phillips (Taunton School)
Phillips (The Skinners' School)
Phillips (Wyggeston Grammar School)
Phillips (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
Phillips (Bromsgrove School)
Phillips (Bearwood College)
Phillips (Wymondham College)
Phillips (Colston's Collegiate School)
Phillips (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
Phillips (Hampshire Hogs)
Phillips (Tyntesfield)
Phillips (West Yorkshire Regiment)
Phillips (Metropolitan Police Cadet Corps)
Phillips (2nd West Yorkshire Regiment)
Phillips (Ellesmere College)
Phillips (Beswick Co-op)
Phillips (Royal Artillery)
Phillips (St Dunstan's College)
Phillips (N C and W L)
Phillips (Royal Armoured Corps)
Phillips (Ironsides)
Phillips (Warlingham Under-18s)
Phillips (Clayesmore School)
Phillips (Leicester Grammar School)
Phillips (Regimental Depot King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry)
Phillips (Depot Royal Armoured Corps XI)
Phillips (Dover College)
Phillips (Royal Armoured Corps)
Phillips jun (Hatfield Peverel)
Phillips sen (Hatfield Peverel)
D Phillips (B) (Abingdon Vale)
A Phillips (Surrey Cricket Board)
A Phillips (Herefordshire)
A Phillips (Alvaston and Boulton)
A Phillips (Alvis-Sphinx)
A Phillips (Ashford, Ashford Second XI)
A Phillips (Hastings, Hastings and St Leonards)
A Phillips (English Schools Cricket Association South)
A Phillips (Cheam, Preston Nomads)
A Phillips (Haverhill)
A Phillips (Harrow, Harrow Town)
A Phillips (Burton-on-Trent)
A Phillips (Sussex Premier League)
A Phillips (Market Deeping)
A Phillips (Earl of Stamford's Team)
A Phillips (Sussex Cricket League)
A Phillips (League Cricket Conference)
A Phillips (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
A Phillips (Langtons)
A Phillips (Leicestershire Under-13s Women, Leicestershire Under-15s Women)
A Phillips (Cheshire Under-13s, Cheshire Under-14s, Old Vigornians)
A Phillips (Epping)
A Phillips (Millfield School)
A Phillips (Mumbles)
A Phillips (Ashurst)
A Phillips (Longstanton Grasshoppers)
A Phillips (Sale)
A Phillips (Wickham Park Second XI)
A Phillips (Annfield Plain)
A Phillips (Cadnam Sunday XI)
A Phillips (Wembdon)
A Phillips (Teddington Town)
A Phillips (Lord's Taverners)
A Phillips (Ipswich, Ipswich, Ipswich Second XI)
A Phillips (Takeley)
A Phillips (JW Marsh's XI)
A Phillips (Stowe School)
A Phillips (Amesbury)
A Phillips (Toogoods)
A Phillips (Antelope )
A Phillips (Cornwall Over-50s)
A Phillips (Crosby St Mary's)
A Phillips (Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-25s, Yaxley)
A Phillips (Quarndon Second XI)
A Phillips (Southampton Travellers Second XI)
A Phillips (Durham Under-19s)
A Phillips (Phoenix)
A Phillips (Llandysul)
A Phillips (Northamptonshire Women)
A Phillips (Vincent Square Clubs)
A Phillips (Elstow)
A Phillips (Nottinghamshire Cricket Association Under-19s)
A Phillips (Middlesex Young Cricketers)
A Phillips (National Fire Service)
A Phillips (Ide Hill)
A Phillips (Nottingham High School)
A Phillips (Royal Armoured Corps)
A Phillips (Birmingham and District Cricket League)
A Phillips (The King's School, Worcester)
A Phillips (The Forty Club)
A Phillips (Eton Ramblers)
A Phillips (Thrapston Women)
A Phillips (Air Training Corps (Middlesex))
A Phillips (Lower Earley)
A Phillips (Earl Shilton Town)
A Phillips (Lord Wandsworth College)
A Phillips (Teddington Town Second XI, Teddington Town Third XI)
A Phillips (Thatcham Town Third XI)
A Phillips (Warwickshire Second XI)
A Phillips (Glamorgan Colts)
A Phillips (Ashton-under-Lyne)
A Phillips (Cornwall Under-13s Women)
A Phillips (Cheshire Under-14s)
AA Phillips (St Peter's School, York)
AA Phillips (FC Crowther's XI)
AA Phillips (Garforth)
AA Phillips (Old Peterites)
AB Phillips (Herefordshire)
ACL Phillips (Leicestershire, Loughborough)
AD Phillips (Oakham School)
AD Phillips (Shrewsbury School)
AD Phillips (Wembley)
AE Phillips (Monmouthshire)
AF Phillips (St John's School, Leatherhead)
AG Phillips (Oxford University)
AH Phillips (Free Foresters, Oxfordshire, Shrewsbury, Shropshire Gentlemen)
AH Phillips (Oxford High School for Boys)
AJ Phillips (Herefordshire, Knowle and Dorridge, Lawrence Sheriff School, Leamington, Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University, Somerset Second XI, Warwickshire Second XI, Warwickshire Under-13s, Warwickshire Under-14s, Warwickshire Under-15s, Warwickshire Under-17s, Warwickshire Under-19s, Worcestershire Second XI)
AJ Phillips (Burton and District)
AJ Phillips (Oakham)
AK Phillips (Northern Command)
AL Phillips (Leicestershire, Liverpool)
AL Phillips (Charterhouse School)
AM Phillips (Denstone College)
AM Phillips (Clifton College)
AP Phillips (Somerset Under-25s)
AR Phillips (National Association of Young Cricketers South, Somerset County Colts, Somerset Second XI, Somerset Under-25s, Western Cricket League)
AS Phillips (Formby, Hightown, Southport and Birkdale)
AW Phillips (Nuneaton)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive