CricketArchive

England Players (P)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Paget (Staffordshire)
Paget (Retford)
Paget (Middlesex Schools)
Paget (AW McDougall's Team)
Paget (Prince's Club and Ground)
Paget (Old Wykehamists)
Paget (I Zingari)
Paget (Gentlemen of West Sussex)
Paget (Denne Park)
Paget (Farnham)
Paget (Wrotham Napps)
Paget (Wiltshire Queries)
Paget (scorer)
A Paget (Shropshire Under-17s, Sidmouth)
A Paget (Walton-on-Trent)
A Paget (Middleton Towers)
A Paget (Staffordshire Hunt)
A Paget (I Zingari)
A Paget (Harland and Wolff)
AE Paget (Aldershot Command)
Lord AF Paget (Alton Towers, Burton-on-Trent, Gentlemen of Hampshire, Household Brigade, I Zingari, Leicestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Mote Park, North Staffordshire, North Staffordshire Hunt, Prince's Club and Ground, Shugborough)
AJ Paget (Repton Pilgrims, Repton School)
BCS Paget (Alton Towers, Burton-on-Trent, Gentlemen of Staffordshire, I Zingari, North Staffordshire, North Staffordshire Hunt, Shugborough, Staffordshire Hunt, Walsall)
C Paget (Harrow School)
C Paget (Combined Universities)
C Paget (Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Paget (Teddington)
C Paget (ECB Under-19s)
C Paget (Kent Cricket League Divisions One and Two)
C Paget (Walton-on-Trent)
CD Paget (Derbyshire, Durham University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
CE Paget (Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire Militia Officers)
CG Paget (Croydon)
CJA Paget (Babes, Band of Brothers, Free Foresters, Free Foresters Academy, Kent Under-13s, Kent Under-14s, Kent Under-15s, Kent Under-17s, Marylebone Cricket Club, Old Tonbridgians, The Mote, The Mote Second XI, Tonbridge School, Tunbridge Wells Second XI, Tunbridge Wells Third XI)
CJH Paget (Cheltenham College, United Hospitals)
F Paget (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
F Paget (Midland Counties Diamonds)
FH Paget (Burton-on-Trent, Free Foresters, Gentlemen of Leicestershire, Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire, Gentlemen of Staffordshire, Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Lansdown, Leicestershire, Leicestershire, Loughborough, University Hall)
FH Paget (Soar Valley)
FW Paget (Richmond)
G Paget (Upminster)
G Paget (Royal Horse Guards)
G Paget (Bewdley Second XI)
G Paget (Professional Jockeys)
GE Paget (Royal Navy)
GH Paget (Kenilworth)
GL Paget (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
GL Paget (W Wright's Nottinghamshire XI)
GL Paget (Green Jackets)
H Paget (Household Brigade)
H Paget (Alton Towers)
H Paget (Band of Brothers)
HPE Paget (Haileybury College, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
HWG Paget (Hampshire, I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club, Westminster School)
J Paget (Lancashire)
J Paget (umpire)
J Paget (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire)
J Paget (Northamptonshire)
J Paget (Odiham and Greywell)
J Paget (Eton Ramblers)
JT Paget (Radley College)
K Paget (Horndon-on-the-Hill)
L Paget (Wimborne)
L Paget (Odiham and Greywell)
L Paget (Poole)
LB Paget (Marylebone Cricket Club)
LC Paget (I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club, Westminster School)
Lord Paget (Bramshill, I Zingari, Officers of the Guard)
Lord H Paget (Derbyshire, I Zingari, Kelso, Marylebone Cricket Club, North Staffordshire, Shugborough)
LW Paget (Cranleigh School)
MK Paget (Abberton and District, Abberton and District, Essex Over-50s Second XI, Suffolk Over-50s)
N Paget (Devizes)
N Paget (Potterne)
N Paget (Hanham)
N Paget (Dauntsey's School)
N Paget (Old Dauntseians)
S Paget (Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association)
SJ Paget (Winchester College)
SL Paget (Wimborne)
WB Paget (Loughborough)
WB Paget (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire, Nottinghamshire Colts)
WR Paget (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire)
OD Paget-Cooke (Cheltenham College)
RSA Paget-Steavenson (Eton College, National Association of Young Cricketers South)
Pagett (Wolverhampton Alliance)
Pagett (Kidderminster)
Pagett (Noak Hill Taverners)
A Pagett (Bentley)
BG Pagett (Bentley)
C Pagett (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CEO Pagett (Kidderminster)
CG Pagett (Croydon)
FE Pagett (Benwell, Benwell Hill)
G Pagett (Bewdley, Bewdley Second XI)
G Pagett (Apperley)
G Pagett (Derbyshire Academy)
J Pagett (Scarborough)
LJ Pagett (Gloucestershire Women, Somerset Women)
EE Paget-Tomlinson (Aldenham School)
A Paget-Wilkes (Cambridge NCI Women)
MH Paget-Wilkes (Dean Close School)
P Paginton (Swindon)
JF Paglar (Chipping Norton)
J Paglia (Ordnance Survey Second XI)
J Paglia (Ordnance Survey)
GD Pagliero (Allhallows School)
J Pagliero (Old Honitonians)
JD Pagliero (Allhallows School)
E Pagliuca (Westleigh Second XI)
R Pagnamenta (Hampton School)
A Pagnamenter (Hampton School)
R Pagnamenter (Hampton School)
N Pagonis (Weston Colville)
J Pagun (Ordnance Survey Second XI)
P Pahal (Gravesend, Gravesend Second XI)
J Pahar (Finchampstead Fifth XI)
D Pahl (Woodbank)
J Pahl (Haileybury Hermits)
S Pahlabod (Ampleforth College)
T Pahwa (Egham)
H Pai (King Edward's School, Birmingham Second XI)
M Pai (Standard Second XI)
MA Pai (RMCC)
MA Pai (RMCC Second XI)
N Pai (Purley-on-Thames)
P Pai (Shinfield, Shinfield Second XI)
R Pai (Plymouth College)
S Pai (Lancashire Women)
S Pai (Astley Bridge)
S Pai (umpire)
S Pai (Attenborough Fourth XI, Attenborough Third XI)
U Pai (Lordswood Second XI)
V Pai (scorer)
Paice (Hurstbourne Park)
Paice (Egham)
Paice (Astwood Bank)
Paice (Shiplake College)
A Paice (Astwood Bank)
C Paice (Berkshire)
C Paice (Tadley Hobos)
E Paice (Astwood Bank)
J Paice (Henley Third XI)
JJ Paice (Godalming)
LJ Paice (Eashing)
LJ Paice (Sutton)
M Paice (Longparish)
M Paice (Longparish Second XI)
O Paice (Leicestershire Under-13s Women)
R Paice (Loughton)
T Paice (Hursley Park Sunday XI)
Paickett (Herongate Second XI)
Paige (Manchester)
A Paige (Wellingborough School)
A Paige (Marshalls, Marshalls Second XI)
B Paige (Westerham)
CK Paige (Torquay)
CP Paige (Manchester)
CS Paige (Dean Close School)
D Paige (Berkshire County Cricket League)
F Paige (Gentlemen of Devon)
J Paige (Hythe and Dibden)
J Paige (Great Witchingham)
J Paige (The Forty Club)
K Paige (Brandon Women)
K Paige (Epsom)
LD Paige (Cumberland)
LP Paige (Manchester)
M Paige (Hockley)
M Paige (The Stoics)
M Paige (Old Southendian and Southchurch)
M Paige (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
OCP Paige (Manchester)
R Paige (Hinton Charterhouse)
S Paige (Tynemouth)
S Paige (Burton Latimer)
S Paige (Durham University Second XI)
T Paige (Penn)
C Paige-Morris (Kibworth)
Paigent (Surrey)
Paignter (Captain RA Young's XI)
S Paik (Hurstbourne Priors)
A Pailing (Frensham)
C Pailing (Emsworth)
I Pailing (Gunn and Moore Alliance, Nottinghamshire, Nottinghamshire Second XI)
I Pailing (Southwell)
LA Pailing (RD Pearsall's XI)
PB Pailing (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
Pailthorp (Sherborne School)
MW Pailthorpe (Sherborne School)
MW Pailthorpe (Dorset Rangers)
Pain (West Kent)
Pain (Royal Navy XI)
A Pain (Sussex Colts)
AC Pain (The Duck Hunters)
AE Pain (Leamington, Leamington Second XI)
AG Pain (Gentlemen of Somerset)
B Pain (Letchworth Second XI)
C Pain (Lymington, Lymington Second XI, Southern Premier Cricket League, Swan Green)
C Pain (Hampshire Hogs)
C Pain (South Wilts, South Wilts Second XI, South Wilts Third XI)
C Pain (Chester Boughton Hall)
C Pain (Lancashire League Under-17s)
CE Pain (LCH Palairet's XI)
CPO Pain (United Services)
EL Pain (Royal Navy)
ET Pain (Mill Hill School)
G Pain (Royal Navy Devonport)
J Pain (Water Orton)
J Pain (Buckland)
J Pain (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
L Pain (Krakatoa)
LPO Pain (Royal Navy Devonport)
M Pain (Frocester)
M Pain (Hyde Second XI)
M Pain (Nottingham University Old Boys)
MBG Pain (Salisbury Clergy)
N Pain (Hampshire Cricket League)
NH Pain (Bradfield College)
P Pain (Nomads)
R Pain (Old Westminsters)
R Pain (Cricket Society)
R Pain (Old Westminsters)
R Pain (Old Westminsters, Westminster School)
RE Pain (Mill Hill School)
S Pain (Weaste Second XI)
T Pain (King's Sutton)
VJ Pain (Hastings and St Leonards, Hastings and St Leonards Priory)
W Pain (JW Marsh's XI)
W Pain (The Stoics)
Paine (Gentlemen of Essex)
Paine (Fensham)
Paine (Twyford)
Paine (Bitterne)
Paine (Midhurst)
Paine (Kimbolton School)
Paine (Military XI)
Paine (Warwick School)
Paine (Barclays Bank (London Branch Managers Club))
Paine (Weaste Second XI)
Paine (Crusaders)
A Paine (Wooburn Narkovians)
AF Paine (Bradfield College)
AI Paine (Green Jackets)
AJ Paine (Green Jackets)
AL Paine (Green Jackets)
B Paine (Rushden Town, Rushden Town Second XI)
B Paine (Morley Second XI)
B Paine (Lashings World XI)
BT Paine (Stowe School)
C Paine (Ashford, Ashford Second XI, Ashford Town Second XI)
C Paine (Great Marlow)
C Paine (Bedfordshire Over-50s)
C Paine (umpire)
C Paine (Chestfield Second XI)
C Paine (scorer)
C Paine (Marlow)
C Paine (United London Banks)
C Paine (Overstone Park)
C Paine (Hampshire Maniacs)
C Paine (Southwick)
CA Paine (Haywards Heath)
CC Paine (Oakham)
D Paine (Bexleyheath, Bexleyheath Second XI)
D Paine (East Sutton)
D Paine (Rushden Town, Rushden Town Second XI)
D Paine (The Forty Club)
D Paine (Bottesford)
E Paine (umpire)
EWH Paine (Charterhouse School)
FL Paine (Bradfield College)
FT Paine (Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Paine (Brighton Brunswick)
G Paine (Bradfield College)
G Paine (Blackheath Proprietary School)
G Paine (Iberians)
G Paine (Neston Under-16s)
GAE Paine (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Warwickshire)
GAE Paine (Mayor of Solihull's XI)
GAE Paine (umpire)
GAE Paine (Solihull)
GI Paine (King Edward VII School, Sheffield)
GJ Paine (King Edward VII School, Sheffield Second XI)
H Paine (Berkshire, Bramshill, Reading)
H Paine (Blackheath Proprietary School)
H Paine (Farnham)
H Paine (umpire)
HF Paine (Whitgift Grammar School)
HM Paine (Lord's Cricket Ground XI)
HN Paine (Bradfield College)
HN Paine (Magdalen College, Oxford)
I Paine (Eastergate)
J Paine (United Services Portsmouth)
J Paine (Hampshire Over-60s, Hampshire Over-60s Second XI)
J Paine (Twyford)
J Paine (Barclays Bank (London Branch Managers Club))
J Paine (Green Jackets)
JG Paine (Marylebone Cricket Club, Sussex)
L Paine (Haileybury College)
L Paine (Krakatoa)
M Paine (Horsham, St Lawrence and Highland Court, St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
M Paine (Kent Second XI, West Italy)
M Paine (Braunton, Exmouth)
M Paine (Bradfield College)
M Paine (Whitstable)
M Paine (AH Hornby's XI)
M Paine (Twyford)
M Paine (Barnstaple and Pilton)
M Paine (BD Carris' XI)
M Paine (Wooburn Narkovians)
M Paine (Wooburn Narkovians Second XI)
M Paine (The Forty Club)
M Paine (Chippingdale Women)
M Paine (Chippingdale Women)
MH Paine (Esher)
N Paine (Hampshire Cricket League)
N Paine (St Cross)
N Paine (Rye)
P Paine (Bradfield College)
PE Paine (King's School, Bruton)
PE Paine (Lincoln Clergy)
PE Paine (Somerset Stragglers)
R Paine (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
RD Paine (Kimbolton School)
RG Paine (Solihull School)
S Paine (Ashford, Ashford Second XI, Ashford Town, St Lawrence and Highland Court, St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
S Paine (Tenterden, Tenterden Second XI)
S Paine (Hampshire Cricket League)
S Paine (St Lawrence and Highland Court)
S Paine (Gore Court, Gore Court Second XI)
S Paine (Somerset Stragglers)
S Paine (Old East Hovians)
S Paine (Havering-atte-Bower)
SF Paine (Ardingly College)
SM Paine (Longparish)
T Paine (Henfield)
T Paine (Royal Air Force, Royal Air Force Under-25s)
T Paine (Banbury)
T Paine (Glastonbury)
W Paine (Gentlemen of Sussex)
W Paine (Lewes)
WH Paine (Incogniti)
N Paines (Amesbury)
R Paines (Lynton and Lynmouth)
Painter (Army Under-25s)
Painter (Wednesbury)
Painter (Boxmoor)
Painter (Leeds Metropolitan University)
Painter (West Wellow)
Painter
Painter (Knebworth Park Third XI)
Painter (Kidderminster)
Painter (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
Painter (25th Reserve Battalion (the Pals) Manchester Regiment)
Painter (25th Manchester Regiment)
Painter (123rd Officer Cadet Training Unit Royal Artillery)
Painter (King's College, Taunton)
Painter (Royal Grammar School, Worcester Second XI)
Painter (West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
Painter (Lancashire Young Cricketers)
A Painter (Haslemere)
A Painter (Denplan Mansbridge)
A Painter (Chingford Second XI)
A Painter (Hindhead, Hindhead Second XI)
B Painter (Sutton Valence School)
B Painter (Knebworth Park Second XI)
C Painter (Cambridge University Women)
CC Painter (Abingdon School, Abingdon School Second XI)
CC Painter (Roysse's School, Abingdon)
D Painter (Newport Gentlemen)
D Painter (Water Orton)
D Painter (Romsley and Hunnington)
D Painter (Hagley)
D Painter (Earley)
D Painter (Kidmore End)
D Painter (The Forty Club)
D Painter (Wiltshire Under-19s)
DJ Painter (Wiltshire, Wiltshire Club and Ground)
E Painter (New Swindon)
EJ Painter (Gloucestershire Colts)
G Painter (Thurrock and District Cricket Association)
G Painter (Hayes, Hayes Second XI)
G Painter (Old Vigornians, Old Vigornians Second XI)
GS Painter (Clifton College)
H Painter (Bradford/Leeds University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Leeds/Bradford Marylebone Cricket Club University, Marylebone Cricket Club Universities, Walmley, Warwickshire Under-17s)
H Painter (Wiltshire Second XI, Wiltshire Under-14s, Wiltshire Under-15s, Wiltshire Under-17s)
H Painter (Undercliffe)
H Painter (Marlborough)
H Painter (Magdalen College School, Brackley)
J Painter (Women's Cricket Association)
J Painter (Enfield)
J Painter (Esso Fawley)
J Painter (Derbyshire Under-13s)
J Painter (The Forty Club)
J Painter (Fawley, Fawley Second XI, Fawley Third XI)
J Painter (Durham Clergy)
J Painter (Gloucestershire Colts)
J Painter (Hayes, Hayes Second XI)
J Painter (Darwen)
J Painter (Bourton Vale)
J Painter (Denby Second XI)
JR Painter (Gloucestershire)
JR Painter (Shrewsbury Saracens)
M Painter (Women's Cricket Association)
M Painter (Darwen)
M Painter (Idle Second XI)
M Painter (umpire)
M Painter (Marlborough)
M Painter (Darwen Second XI)
P Painter (umpire)
P Painter (Buckinghamshire Women Second XI)
P Painter (Surrey Young Cricketers)
R Painter (Worcestershire Second XI)
R Painter (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
R Painter (Worcestershire Colts)
R Painter (Bewdley)
R Painter (Shrewsbury Saracens)
RJ Painter (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
S Painter (Church)
S Painter (Battersea Ironsides)
S Painter (Abergele)
S Painter (Darwen, Darwen Third XI)
S Painter (Darwen, Darwen Third XI)
S Painter (umpire)
S Painter (Oakham Institute)
T Painter (Hunningham)
T Painter (Hurst)
T Painter (Lower Earley)
W Painter (Thruxton)
A Painter-Haywood (Caythorpe Fourth XI)
Callum Painter-Haywood (Caythorpe Fourth XI, Caythorpe Third XI)
Christopher Painter-Haywood (Caythorpe Fourth XI, Caythorpe Third XI)
B Paintfield (scorer)
B Painting (Hayes, Hayes Second XI)
E Painting (Highcroft Hall Hospital)
FR Painting (umpire)
N Painting (Hayes)
Painton (Officers of the Colchester Garrison)
C Painton (Colehill Second XI)
G Painton (Banbury Central)
GR Painton (Devon Dumplings)
J Painton (Hampshire Second XI)
A Pairama (Blidworth Colliery Welfare)
D Pais (Highgate Third XI)
Paise (Hightown)
Paisey (Bournville Second XI)
D Paisey (Oxted and Limpsfield)
Paish (Clifton)
Paish (St Paul's School)
Paish (Clifton)
A Paish (Westbury-on-Trym)
A Paish (umpire)
A Paish (Thornbury)
A Paish (Stroud)
AJ Paish (Gloucestershire)
J Paish (Wootton Bassett)
J Paish (Wootton Bassett)
Paisley (Sefton Third XI)
D Paisley (Godstone)
F Paisley (Hornchurch)
G Paisley (Riverdale)
J Paisley (Ashurst)
J Paisley (Long Whatton, Long Whatton Second XI)
JD Paisley (St Bees School)
JJ Paisley (Blackburn Clergy)
K Paisley (Westhoughton)
K Paisley (Halstead)
FH Paistowe (Hampstead)
D Paites (Hythe and Dibden Third XI)
L Paiva (Devon Under-15s Women)
S Pajak (Midland Bank Second XI)
FE Pajan (Westminster School)
Pajoh (King Edward's School, Witley)
J Pajwani (Berkshire Under-14s, Berkshire Under-15s)
Pake (Langley Manor Fourth XI)
M Pake (Langley Manor Second XI)
Pakeman (Chester Road)
DJ Pakeman (Sutton Valence School)
GS Pakeman (Bristol Grammar School)
JH Pakeman (Wiltshire)
GC Pakenham (Cheltenham College, East Gloucestershire, Prince's Club and Ground)
GC Pakenham (Cheltenham)
R Pakenham (Reed's School)
T Pakenham (Worcestershire)
T Pakenham (Gloucestershire Colts)
T Pakenham (East Gloucestershire)
TR Pakenham (Gloucestershire Colts, Marylebone Cricket Club, Prince's Club and Ground, Staffordshire)
WL Pakenham (Gentlemen)
Pakenham-Walsh (Royal Artillery)
GP Pakenham-Walsh (Westminster School)
W Pakenham-Walsh (Cheltenham College, Oxford University Authentics)
WA Pakenham-Walsh (Hampshire Under-13s)
C Pakes (Bedfordshire)
E Pakes (Bedfordshire)
J Pakes (Challow and Childrey)
S Pakes (Bedfordshire)
S Pakes (Dunstable)
S Pakes (South Bedfordshire)
J Pakington (Malden Wanderers)
P Pakirnick (Ratcliffe College)
R Pakkiru (Newbold on Avon Second XI)
J Pakora (Staffordshire Under-15s)
R Paktsun (Sawbridgeworth)
A Pal (Wilson's School)
A Pal (Castlethorpe)
C Pal
G Pal (Thornton Cleveleys, Thornton Cleveleys Second XI)
G Pal (Ickenham, Ickenham, Ickenham Fourth XI, Ickenham Second XI)
I Pal (Harvel)
I Pal (Chalfont St Peter)
I Pal (Rainham, Rainham Second XI)
M Pal (East Molesey)
R Pal (Trowbridge)
S Pal (Ickenham, Ickenham, Ickenham Second XI, Ickenham Second XI)
S Pal (Newbury)
S Pal (Newbury Second XI)
S Pal (Orpington)
A Pala (Epping)
I Pala (Bexley Fourth XI)
M Palacar (The Forty Club)
A Palaccio (Deanery)
A Palacio (Deanery)
I Paladiwala (Preston)
I Paladiwala (Walton-le-Dale, Walton-le-Dale Second XI)
I Paladiwala (Kirkham and Wesham, Kirkham and Wesham Second XI)
Palairet (Cross Arrows)
Palairet (J Singleton's XI)
Palairet (Michael Singleton's XI)
CAH Palairet (Army College)
CAH Palairet (Royal Fusiliers)
HCH Palairet (Marylebone Cricket Club)
HH Palairet (Marylebone Cricket Club)
LCH Palairet (England, Gentlemen of the South, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University, Somerset)
LCH Palairet (Devon Dumplings)
LCH Palairet (Wiltshire Wanderers)
LCH Palairet (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RCN Palairet (Oxford University, Somerset)
RCN Palairet (Somerset Stragglers)
M Palaj (Whittingham and Goosnargh Second XI)
M Palakar (The Forty Club)
S Palakkodan (Hampstead)
R Palamathil (Stratfield Turgis and Hartley Wespall Second XI)
R Palamattathil (Welford Park Second XI)
EWI Palamountain (Charterhouse School)
RBL Palamountain (Eton Ramblers)
D Palamuthusingam (St Peters)
H Palan (Harrow)
H Palan (Northwood Town)
P Palanisamy (Sulhamstead and Ufton Second XI, Sulhamstead and Ufton Third XI)
V Palanisamy (Warrington)
V Palanisamy (Sulhamstead and Ufton Second XI, Sulhamstead and Ufton Third XI)
M Palankan (The Forty Club)
M Palant (Littlehampton, Clapham and Patching)
T Palaraman (Bromley, Bromley Second XI)
A Palatla (Waleswood Sports)
A Palatla (Waleswood Sports Second XI)
A Palawadana (Henley Third XI)
D Palazon (Bradfield Village Fellowship)
A Palazzo (Bollington)
A Palazzo (Cheshire Cricket League)
F Palazzo (Bollington)
M Paldear (The Forty Club)
T Paldry (Egham)
S Palejwala (scorer)
DJ Paleman (Sutton Valence School)
A Pales (Guiseley)
Palethorpe (Dorridge)
Palethorpe (Kings Norton)
Palethorpe (Kings Heath)
Palethorpe (Moseley Second XI)
C Palethorpe (Kings Norton, Moseley, Moseley Second XI)
DW Palethorpe (Epsom College)
E Palethorpe (Barnt Green)
FH Palethorpe (Kings Norton, Moseley, Moseley Second XI)
G Palethorpe (Thurgarton Second XI, Thurgarton Second XI)
H Palethorpe (Worcestershire Colts)
J Palethorpe (umpire)
OW Palethorpe (Kings Norton)
R Palethorpe (Dorridge)
R Palethorpe (Newton Tracey Second XI)
RJ Palethorpe (Kings Norton, Moseley, Moseley Second XI)
W Palethorpe (Birmingham, Coventry, Gentlemen of Warwickshire, Leamington, Stoneleigh, Warwickshire)
W Palethorpe (Somerville Middle School 1st and 2nd Years)
Paley (20th Regiment)
Paley (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Paley (Burstow)
A Paley (Guiseley)
F Paley (Grimsby)
F Paley (Leeds Banks)
FG Paley (Warter)
G Paley (Green Jackets)
GA Paley (Eton Ramblers)
GA Paley (St John's College, Cambridge)
GA Paley (GA Paley's XI)
J Paley (Preston)
J Paley (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
JA Paley (Brewood School)
JW Paley (Giggleswick School)
R Paley (Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Paley (Surrey)
T Paley (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
W Paley (Preston)
RD Palford (Suffolk)
S Palframan (Kent Second XI)
W Palfree (Derby Half-Holiday Club)
E Palfreeman (Redcar Second XI)
JJ Palfreeman (Staffordshire)
JJ Palfreeman (Alrewas)
G Palfregnan (Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
Palfreman (Repton Pilgrims)
Palfreman (Nottingham High School)
Palfreman (Old Nottinghamians)
A Palfreman (scorer)
AB Palfreman (Cambridge University)
I Palfreman (Wanstead Second XI)
J Palfreman (Hockerill)
MK Palfreman (Nottingham High School, Nottinghamshire Second XI)
RW Palfreman (Repton School)
S Palfreman (Sheffield University)
T Palfreman (The Forty Club)
Palfrey (Cricket Society)
A Palfrey (Bath Cricket Association)
H Palfrey (GA Paley's XI)
HL Palfrey (The Forty Club)
HL Palfrey (Dulwich)
J Palfrey (Barrington)
P Palfrey (Barrington)
S Palfrey (Oxford University, Somerset Second XI)
S Palfrey (Boyne Hill)
T Palfrey (Sanderstead)
Palfreyman (Tutbury)
A Palfreyman (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
A Palfreyman (Bexley Women)
A Palfreyman (The Forty Club)
C Palfreyman (Ilkeston Rutland)
C Palfreyman (Nutbrook)
D Palfreyman (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
F Palfreyman (J Went's XI)
G Palfreyman (umpire)
G Palfreyman (Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
GW Palfreyman (Leicester Ivanhoe, Wellingborough Grammar School)
HW Palfreyman (Wellingborough Grammar School)
J Palfreyman (Clumber Park Under-17s)
J Palfreyman (Clumber Park and Worksop Under-19s)
J Palfreyman (Atherstone)
J Palfreyman (Mansfield Third XI)
Jack Palfreyman (Clumber Park, Clumber Park, Clumber Park Fourth XI, Clumber Park Second XI, Clumber Park Third XI)
Jon Palfreyman (Clumber Park Fourth XI, Clumber Park Second XI, Clumber Park Third XI)
P Palfreyman (Leicestershire and Rutland Over-60s)
PRA Palfreyman (Rugby School)
R Palfreyman (Apperknowle)
R Palfreyman (Grassmoor Works)
RW Palfreyman (Gentlemen of Leicestershire, Repton School)
S Palfreyman (Universities Athletic Union)
T Palfreyman (The Forty Club)
HL Palfry (Dulwich)
E Palge (Hornsey)
Palgrave (Liverpool)
Palgrave (Cotton College)
Palham-Clark (The Forty Club)
Pali (Illston Abey)
H Pali (Newbold Verdon)
Palia (Three Caps)
I Palidwala (Preston)
Paligero (Old Honitonians)
R Palihawadana (Berkshire Under-14s)
R Palihawadana (Henley Third XI)
ACS Palin (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
AH Palin (Cestrian Club)
AW Palin (Percy Main)
C Palin (Liscard Junior School)
D Palin (Elworth)
F Palin (Northwich A)
H Palin (Manchester Clifford)
K Palin (Huyton)
L Palin (Darcy Lever)
R Palin (Huyton)
S Palin (umpire)
T Palin (Barton Town Third XI)
Tim Palin (Barton Town Academy, Barton Town Fourth XI)
Tom Palin (Barton Town Academy, Barton Town Fourth XI)
V Palin (Shifnal Women, Shropshire Under-13s Women)
D Paling (Checkley)
G Paling (Nottinghamshire)
G Paling (Slough)
G Paling (Oxford University Next Five and Six Professionals)
G Paling (Nottinghamshire Colts)
G Paling (WG Grace's XI)
I Paling (Gunn and Moore Alliance, Southwell)
J Paling (Kidderminster)
M Paling (Portsmouth Grammar School)
R Paling (Milton)
S Paling (East Drayton)
H Palins (Hadlow)
NL Paliologus (Pembroke College, Oxford)
J Palister (Airedale and Wharfedale Cricket League)
J Palister (Pylewell Park)
Palk (Royal Artillery)
A Palk (King's College, Cambridge)
RH Palk (Royal Welch Fusiliers)
B Pall (Royal Ascot Fourth XI)
J Pall (Bromsgrove School)
J Pall (Water Orton Third XI)
J Pall (Lohana (Harrow) Sunday XI)
T Pallacio (Antelope)
AP Palladino (British Universities, Cambridge University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Derbyshire, Essex, Essex Cricket Board, Namibia)
T Palladino (Ticknall)
G Pallage (Bessborough)
Pallant (Derbyshire Grammar Schools)
N Pallant (Wymondham College)
P Pallant (Lakenheath, Suffolk Cricket Association, Suffolk Over-50s)
P Pallant (Suffolk Over-50s)
S Pallant (Thoresby Colliery, Thoresby Colliery Second XI, Thoresby Colliery Second XI, Thoresby Colliery Third XI)
W Pallant (Thoresby Colliery Second XI, Thoresby Colliery Third XI)
H Pallas (Redlynch and Hale)
Pallen (Cyphers)
M Pallen (Eversley)
N Pallen (Marylebone Cricket Club)
I Pallent (Lichfield Clergy)
Pallerfield (Dorchester Casuals)
Pallet (Loughborough Park)
J Pallet (Soar Valley)
Pallett (Leicester)
Pallett (Smethwick)
Pallett (Aston Park Unity)
A Pallett (Essex Second XI)
A Pallett (Banbury Second XI, Banbury Third XI)
A Pallett (Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers)
C Pallett (Ardleigh)
CE Pallett (Leicestershire Second XI)
D Pallett (Orrell Red Triangle)
ER Pallett (Essex Second XI, Repton School)
F Pallett (Glastonbury)
HJ Pallett (Warwickshire)
J Pallett (Dudley)
J Pallett (Northern Cricket League)
J Pallett (Holmesdale Second XI)
JH Pallett (Leicestershire Colts, Loughborough)
M Pallett (Leyland)
M Pallett (Banbury Second XI)
PG Pallett (Trent College)
R Pallett (Gore Court)
RM Pallett (Club Cricket Conference, Hayes, Hayes Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, Midland Bank, Midland Bank Second XI, Old Colfeians, Romany)
S Pallett (Leyland, Leyland Second XI)
SD Pallett (City of London School)
F Palley (Charterhouse School)
C Palling (Emsworth Second XI)
Palliser (Royal Artillery)
Palliser (Royal Artillery)
Palliser (Artillery Club)
A Palliser (Rugby School)
H Palliser (Marylebone Cricket Club Second 9 with 3 Others)
J Palliser (Alvanley)
JR Palliser (2nd Battalion Royal Regiment, Hong Kong Garrison Officers)
W Palliser (Aldershot Division)
Pallister (Gunnersbury Women)
A Pallister (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
CF Pallister (Ardingly College)
G Pallister (Boroughbridge)
IC Pallister (Norwich Clergy)
J Pallister (Easingwold)
J Pallister (Sessay)
J Pallister (Pylewell Park, Pylewell Park Sunday XI)
J Pallister (Notts and Arnold Amateur, Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI)
J Pallister (Arnold)
M Pallister (Blunham)
M Pallister (St Peter's School, York)
P Pallister (umpire)
R Pallister (Arnold)
R Pallister (The Leys School)
R Pallister (Notts and Arnold Amateur, Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI)
R Pallister (umpire)
S Pallister (Pylewell Park Second XI)
S Pallister (Pylewell Park, Pylewell Park Sunday XI)
S Pallister (Pylewell Park)
S Pallister (Notts and Arnold Amateur, Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI)
S Pallister (Gedling Colliery Fourth XI, Gedling Colliery Third XI)
T Pallister (Thirsk)
T Pallister (Sessay)
V Pallister (Benwell Hill)
R Palliyaguruge (Birkenhead Park)
M Pallot (The Forty Club)
NC Pallot (Newton Abbot College)
NC Pallot (Newton College)
MG Pallott (The Forty Club)
M Pallowkar (The Forty Club)
Pallowker (The Forty Club)
Pally (Smethwick Third XI)
GW Palm (Spondon House School)
B Palmano (Effingham)
JR Palmby (Cambridgeshire)
J Palme (Keyworth Second XI)
I Palmeer (Newham)
I Palmeera (May and Baker)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive