CricketArchive

England Players (P)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

D P (Sussex University Second XI)
D P (Bedfordshire Under-15s Women)
F P (Mountsorrel Castle)
J P (Metropolitan Police)
J P (Hayes Fourth XI)
M P (Sulhamstead and Ufton Third XI)
M P (umpire)
R P (Burwell)
S P (scorer)
T P (umpire)
M Paankar (The Forty Club)
S Pabari (Leicester Banks, Lutterworth)
S Pabari (Worcestershire Under-14s)
S Pabari (Leicester Town)
S Pabari (Leicestershire and Rutland Over-50s)
SM Pabari (King Edward's School, Birmingham, King Edward's School, Birmingham Second XI)
CEVK Paberdy (St John's School, Leatherhead)
A Pabla (Breaston)
G Pabla (Redbridge Parks)
H Pabla (Redbridge Parks)
M Pacam (Reigate Priory)
Pace (Astwood Bank)
Pace (Hursley Park)
Pace (Colfe's School)
Pace (Hainault and Clayhall)
A Pace (Newmarket)
AG Pace (The Forty Club)
C Pace (Sunbury)
D Pace (The Forty Club)
DJ Pace (Aston Villa Football Club)
E Pace (Slough)
E Pace (Worcestershire)
F Pace (Pershore)
G Pace (Wellingborough Town)
J Pace (East Staffordshire)
J Pace (Hertfordshire Schools Women)
JH Pace (Harrogate)
M Pace (Worth School)
N Pace (Beaumont College)
S Pace (Mears Ashby Women, Wellingborough Old Girls, Wellingborough Town Women)
S Pace (Eight Ash Green, Ipswich School)
T Pace (Wellingborough Old Grammarians, Wellingborough Town, Wellingborough Town Second XI)
W Pace (G Swinden's XI)
W Pace (Pershore)
T Pacenan (Everton Second XI)
Pacey (Ratcliffe College)
Pacey (Ealing and District)
A Pacey (Bedfordshire)
A Pacey (West Mersea)
A Pacey (Tamworth)
C Pacey (Yorkshire Cricket Council)
E Pacey (Nottingham)
E Pacey (Yorkshire Women Second XI)
EH Pacey (Lincolnshire Colts)
FR Pacey (Cheltenham College, Eastbourne)
HF Pacey (Southport and Birkdale Second XI)
HL Pacey (King's School, Grantham)
I Pacey (Swanwick Hall)
J Pacey (Nottinghamshire Colts)
J Pacey (Nottinghamshire Colts)
K Pacey (New Victoria)
N Pacey (Middleton-on-Sea)
N Pacey (Middleton)
RJF Pacey (Christ's Hospital)
S Pacey (umpire)
S Pacey (Tamworth)
T Pacey (Calmore Wanderers)
T Pacey (Wanderers)
ME Pache (umpire)
T Pachiappan (The Forty Club)
T Pachiappan (Yelling)
T Pachin (Sportsman)
T Pachul (Vickerstown)
M Pacitto (umpire)
Pack (North Middlesex)
Pack (Green Jackets)
Pack (Northamptonshire Cricket Association Under-19s)
Pack (Pocklington School)
ADHHR Pack (Lincolnshire)
B Pack (Middlesex Young Cricketers, National Association of Young Cricketers South, Old Cholmeleians)
B Pack (Northamptonshire Cricket Association)
B Pack (Old Cholmeleians)
B Pack (The Forty Club)
C Pack (Long Eaton, Long Eaton, Long Eaton Second XI, Long Eaton Second XI)
C Pack (Stanton-by-Dale)
CI Pack (Hurstpierpoint College)
DJ Pack (Middlesex Second XI)
GF Pack (Newmarket)
HC Pack (Staffordshire Women, West Midlands Women)
HG Pack (Pocklington School)
J Pack (Hartley Wintney, Hartley Wintney Second XI)
J Pack (Green Jackets)
J Pack (Long Eaton, Long Eaton, Long Eaton Second XI, Long Eaton Second XI, Long Eaton Third XI)
J Pack (Stanton-by-Dale)
K Pack (Devizes)
N Pack (Bournemouth)
N Pack (Spalding Grammar School)
N Pack (Bournemouth Fourth XI, Bournemouth Sixth XI)
N Pack (Green Jackets)
R Pack (Middlesex Second XI)
R Pack (Bournemouth, Bournemouth Fifth XI, Bournemouth Second XI, Bournemouth Sixth XI, Dorset, Dorset Under-13s, Dorset Under-14s, Dorset Under-15s, Dorset Under-17s)
R Pack (Leicestershire Gentlemen)
R Pack (South West Cricket Association Under-21s)
R Pack (Christchurch, Christchurch Under-17s)
R Pack (Northants Championship)
R Pack (Captain RH Hawkins' XI)
RJ Pack (Bedfordshire, Northamptonshire Cricket Board)
S Pack (Bishop's Stortford)
S Pack (Bishop's Stortford High School)
S Pack (umpire)
TC Pack (Marylebone Cricket Club)
VM Pack (Dorset Women)
Packard (Buckinghamshire)
Packard (Driffield)
Packard (Sheffield Wednesday Football Club)
C Packard (Bexley, Bexley Second XI, Catford and Cyphers, Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
C Packard (John Fisher)
CJ Packard (Bryanston School)
E Packard (Sharnbrook)
E Packard (scorer)
EAJ Packard (Bedford Modern School, Bletchley Town, Buckinghamshire, Buckinghamshire Under-19s, Farnham Royal, Flitwick, Marylebone Cricket Club, Milton Keynes, Tring Park, Tring Park Second XI)
F Packard (Dorset MH)
HN Packard (Hurstpierpoint Village)
HN Packard (Peterhouse College, Cambridge)
KG Packard (Old Hurst Johnians)
M Packard (Heartaches)
M Packard (Buckinghamshire Second XI)
N Packard (North Middlesex)
N Packard (Bletchley Town)
N Packard (Milton Keynes)
N Packard (Bedford Modern School)
N Packard (Buckinghamshire Under-25s, Buckinghamshire Young Amateurs)
P Packard (Hitchin)
R Packard (Twyford)
S Packard (Sussex Second XI, Sussex Under-25s)
S Packard (Bexley)
S Packard (Catford and Cyphers, Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
S Packard (Colfe's School)
S Packard (Sheffield Sharks)
T Packard (scorer)
T Packard (Herongate, Herongate Second XI)
Pack-Davison (Royal Corps of Signals)
CWC Packe (Army, Leicestershire)
F Packe (Oaklands Park)
GW Packe (Royal Fusiliers)
H Packe (Attleborough)
H Packe (Swaffham)
H Packe (St Edward's School, Oxford)
H Packe (J Douglass' XI)
HV Packe (Brasenose College, Oxford)
MS Packe (Cambridge University, Leicestershire)
MSJ Packe (MS Packe's XI)
MSJ Packe (Perambulators)
MSJ Packe (HT Bartlett's XI)
R Packe (scorer)
RJ Packe (Leicestershire)
C Packeer (Southborough)
Packenham (Lords and Commons)
Packenham (Cheltenham)
AL Packenham (Marylebone Cricket Club)
F Packenham (Wellesley House School)
GC Packenham (Cheltenham College)
T Packenham (Gloucestershire Colts)
Packer (Middlesex)
Packer (Army and Navy)
Packer (Gloucestershire Police)
Packer (Stafford)
Packer (Middlesex Colts)
Packer (Aston Park Unity)
Packer (City of London School)
Packer (City of London School)
A Packer (Lancashire Young Cricketers)
A Packer (Coggeshall Town)
A Packer (Suffolk Under-14s, Suffolk Under-15s, Suffolk Under-17s)
A Packer (Woolpit)
C Packer (Dartford, Dartford Second XI)
C Packer (Moseley Friends Institute)
C Packer (Carshalton)
C Packer (Sutton Coldfield Third XI)
E Packer (Radley College)
FL Packer (WF Neilson's XI)
G Packer (Farningham, Farningham Second XI)
G Packer (Stanton-by-Dale Second XI)
H Packer (Aston Unity, Gentlemen of Staffordshire, Warwickshire, Worcestershire)
H Packer (Buckinghamshire)
H Packer (Oxford University)
HA Packer (Royal Navy)
HC Packer (Gerrards Cross, Gerrards Cross Second XI)
HE Packer (Leicestershire Second XI, Rutland)
HE Packer (AJ Wreford-Brown's XI)
HE Packer (HGO Owen-Smith's XI)
HE Packer (A Melville's XI)
HR Packer (WD Johnson's XI)
JL Packer (Berkshire, Reading)
JL Packer (Huyton, Huyton Second XI)
JL Packer (Huyton)
M Packer (Glossop Second XI)
R Packer (Buckinghamshire Under-13s)
R Packer (Stony Stratford Second XI)
RL Packer (Huyton)
S Packer (Gloucestershire Young Cricketers)
S Packer (Chidham and Hambrook)
SA Packer (Bristol and District Cricket Association, English Schools Cricket Association, Gloucestershire Second XI, Gloucestershire Under-25s, Gloucestershire Young Cricketers, Marylebone Cricket Club Schools, Worcestershire Second XI)
SI Packer (Oxford University, Oxford University Authentics)
SI Packer (Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Packer (Whiteparish, Whiteparish)
TI Packer (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Packer (Leicester Ivanhoe)
W Packer (Stony Stratford Second XI)
W Packer (City of London School)
CW Packford (Berkhamsted)
Packham (Lewes)
Packham (Eastbourne College)
A Packham (Mottisfont)
A Packham (The Forty Club)
A Packham (The Oratory School)
AR Packham (County Club, King Edward's School, Birmingham, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Third XI, Reigate Priory)
C Packham (Old Hurst Johnians)
CR Packham (Cumberland Juniors)
D Packham (British Rail Institute (Eastleigh))
D Packham (Redlynch and Hale Under-13s)
E Packham (Chingford, Chingford Second XI)
F Packham (Ifield)
F Packham (Kent Over-60s)
G Packham (scorer)
HA Packham (Club Cricket Conference, Esher, Old Rossallians, Richmond, Rossall School, Surrey Second XI, The Stoics)
HA Packham (LG Crawley's XI)
HA Packham (Perambulators)
J Packham (Pinner)
J Packham (Notts Forest)
J Packham (Chiddingly)
J Packham (Portslade)
K Packham (Nomads)
M Packham (Surrey Under-13s, Surrey Under-14s)
M Packham (Northumberland Under-13s)
M Packham (Reigate Priory)
M Packham (Sussex Under-17s)
M Packham (Surrey Championship)
M Packham (umpire)
M Packham (Rodmersham Second XI)
M Packham (umpire)
NJC Packham (Dulwich College, Old Alleynians)
P Packham (Nomads)
R Packham (Challow and Childrey, Oxfordshire Academy, Oxfordshire Under-14s, Oxfordshire Under-15s, Oxfordshire Under-17s)
R Packham (Ringmer)
R Packham (Five Ways Old Edwardians Third XI)
R Packham (London Fire Service)
R Packham (Eastbourne College)
RM Packham (Charterhouse School)
W Packham (Chichester Priory Park, Midhurst)
V Packianathan (Middlesex Tamils)
Packman (Cobham)
A Packman (scorer)
F Packman (Deal Victoria and Barns Close, Deal Victoria and Barns Close Second XI, Kent Over-60s)
G Packman (umpire)
G Packman (Dulwich College)
G Packman (Kent Nomads Women)
J Packman (Shifnal)
J Packman (Killamarsh, Killamarsh Juniors Second XI)
J Packman (Killamarsh Juniors, Killamarsh Juniors Second XI)
J Packman (Levenshulme Second XI)
J Packman (Killamarsh Juniors Third XI)
R Packman (Challow and Childrey)
RG Packman (umpire)
S Packman (Southend-on-Sea)
S Packman (scorer)
S Packman (Marsh)
RG Packover (Merchant Taylors' School)
O Packridge (TK Tapling's XI)
B Packwood (Bromsgrove School)
B Packwood (The Forty Club)
BJ Packwood (Kings Heath, Marylebone Cricket Club, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, The Forty Club, Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Second XI)
BL Packwood (Kings Heath, Kings Heath Second XI, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, The Forty Club)
C Packwood (Leicestershire Academy, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s)
FF Packwood (Sutton Town)
I Packwood (Northampton Exiles)
J Packwood (Liverpool Clergy)
J Packwood (The Forty Club)
R Packwood (Kings Heath)
RJ Packwood (Solihull School)
RJ Packwood (The Forty Club)
T Packwood (Worcestershire Under-16s)
W Packwood (East Lancashire)
W Packwood (Frenchay)
Pacy (Hertfordshire)
Pacy (Middlesex)
G Pacy (Worcestershire)
P Pacy (Ratcliffe College)
R Pad (Club Cricket Conference President's XI)
V Padaki (Jesters)
Padalia (Knebworth Park Second XI)
C Padalia (Stevenage)
C Padalia
C Padalia (Wraysbury)
K Padalia (Knebworth Park)
A Padalkar (Sussex Under-14s)
A Padalkar (East Sussex Under-17s)
R Padam (scorer)
A Padani (National Physical Laboratory Teddington Second XI)
A Padani (Ruislip Victoria)
G Pada Panik (Horley)
D Padare (Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex Second XI, Colchester and East Essex Second XI)
Padarna (The Stage)
C Padbury (Ratcliffe College)
J Padbury (Yorkshire Women)
M Padbury (Shepherds Bush)
R Padbury (Shipston-on-Stour)
A Padden (Kempsey Second XI)
J Padden (Worcestershire Under-13s, Worcestershire Under-14s, Worcestershire Under-15s)
J Padden (Worcester City)
J Padden (Leeds University)
J Padden (Old Elizabethans)
Paddick (Kimbolton School)
B Paddifoot (The Forty Club London and Home Counties)
G Paddin (Gedling Colliery Second XI)
Paddington (CW Phillips' XI)
BR Paddington (Dauntsey's School)
Paddison (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
AW Paddison (Braunton, Devon)
D Paddison (Selly Oak)
E Paddison (Leicestershire Town Colts)
E Paddison (Burbage)
H Paddison (Hoddesdon and District)
HF Paddison (The Forty Club)
HG Paddison (The Forty Club)
HR Paddison (Huntingdonshire)
J Paddison (Derbyshire Juniors)
RF Paddison (Epsom College)
JS Paddle (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
Paddock (Worcester Regiment)
Paddock (Leicestershire)
Paddock (Loughborough Grammar School)
Paddock (Xwaafians)
Paddock (Canford School)
A Paddock (Twenty of the District)
AE Paddock (Gentlemen of Shropshire, Worcestershire Colts)
Charlotte Paddock (Stourport-on-Severn Women)
Christina Paddock (Pershore Women, Stourport-on-Severn Women, Worcestershire Under-13s Women, Worcestershire Under-15s Women, Worcestershire Under-17s Women)
E Paddock (Gloucestershire Under-13s)
L Paddock (Worcestershire Under-13s, Worcestershire Under-15s)
L Paddock (Barnards Green, Barnards Green Third XI)
MJ Paddock (Bidford-on-Avon Second XI)
N Paddock (AC Welch's XI)
N Paddock (Loughborough Grammar School)
T Paddock (Kidderminster Victoria Third XI)
W Paddock (W Riches' XI)
W Paddock (Barnards Green)
WF Paddock (Dunstable Grammar School)
WW Paddock (Leek, Walsall)
Paddon (Surrey Colts)
E Paddon (Royal Air Force)
G Paddon (Gedling Colliery, Gedling Colliery, Gedling Colliery Second XI, Gedling Colliery Second XI, Gedling Colliery Third XI)
HL Paddon (Repton School)
J Paddon (Chipperfield Clarendon)
J Paddon (Old Elizabethans)
JE Paddon (umpire)
P Paddon (Riverside)
R Paddon (Riverside)
Paddy (Alton)
C Paddy (Whitchurch)
L Paddy (Liphook and Ripsley Second XI)
P Padeep (Waleswood Sports)
S Padeira (Hampshire Under-14s)
CFC Padel (Old Peterites, St Peter's School, York)
CG Padel (PE Lord's XI)
Padelia (Knebworth Park Third XI)
J Paden (Bootle)
Padfield (Essex Ploughboys)
Padfield (Cranbrook School)
Padfield (Canford School)
A Padfield (Chigwell School)
AJ Padfield (umpire)
D Padfield (Andover Banks)
G Padfield (Felsted School Second XI, Gentlemen of Essex)
L Padfield (Club Cricket Conference President's XI)
L Padfield (Surrey Championship Divisions Two to Five)
L Padfield (Chipstead Coulsdon and Old Walcountians)
M Padfield (Canford Cygnets)
P Padfield (Dover, Dover Second XI)
R Padfield (Essex Ploughboys)
RC Padfield (Wiltshire Queries)
RN Padfield (Bromsgrove School, Tewkesbury)
RN Padfield (Old Bromsgrovians)
J Padge (Devon Over-50s)
Padget (Beverley)
C Padget (Repton School)
J Padget (umpire)
J Padget (Leyland)
L Padget (Addiscombe)
Padgett (Birmingham Inland Revenue)
Padgett (Leeds Grammar School)
Padgett (Noak Hill Taverners)
A Padgett (Repton School)
A Padgett (Little Hulton)
A Padgett (Lymington)
B Padgett (umpire)
C Padgett (CUACO, CUACO Second XI, Sidcup)
C Padgett (Repton Pilgrims)
D Padgett (umpire)
DEV Padgett (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Yorkshire)
E Padgett (Maldon)
F Padgett (Heavy Woollen District)
F Padgett (Yorkshire Second XI)
G Padgett (umpire)
G Padgett (Mavericks)
G Padgett (Lindfield)
GD Padgett (Army, Royal Artillery, Territorial Army)
GH Padgett (Yorkshire)
J Padgett (Yorkshire)
J Padgett (Leyland)
JAD Padgett
JT Padgett (Undercliffe)
K Padgett (Oundle Town Women)
L Padgett (Altofts)
L Padgett (Somerset Women)
LT Padgett (Bath, Bishop's Stortford, Essex Second XI, Herefordshire, Hertfordshire, Hertfordshire Development XI)
M Padgett (Mirfield Parish Cavaliers, Moorlands)
M Padgett (Wickwar)
PJ Padgett (Yorkshire Second XI, Yorkshire Under-25s)
R Padgett (Folkestone Second XI)
S Padgett (Folkestone)
S Padgett (Hampton Hill)
T Padgett (umpire)
Padgham (Broxbourne)
AH Padgham (Reigate Priory)
D Padgham (Northampton Exiles)
V Padhaal (Moseley, Solihull Blossomfield, Warwickshire Under-19s)
A Padhani (Gore Court Second XI, Incogniti, Kempton, National Physical Laboratory Teddington, Stragglers of Asia, The Stage)
A Padhani (National Physical Laboratory Teddington Second XI)
A Padhani (Nomads)
A Padhani (Cross Arrows)
A Padhani (Hertfordshire Over-50s, Hertfordshire Over-50s Second XI)
K Padhiar (Longstanton Grasshoppers)
Padhik (Barnet B's)
I Padhiyar (Old Colfeians Second XI)
I Padia (Great Eccleston, Great Eccleston Second XI)
I Padia (Kirkham and Wesham)
S Padia (Southbank)
T Padiachy (Broadstairs Second XI)
Padiri (Bacchanalians)
Padisetty (Portsmouth Third XI)
AK Padki (Bamville)
AN Padki (Bamville)
A Padlahn (Illston Abey)
Padley (Lincoln Grammar School)
DG Padley (Oundle Rovers)
G Padley (Lincolnshire)
GEB Padley (United Eleven)
J Padley (Savile Club)
J Padley (Oakham School)
J Padley (East Bridgford, East Bridgford Second XI)
R Padley (Linden Park)
W Padley (Nottinghamshire)
W Padley (Nottinghamshire Colts)
W Padley (Nottinghamshire Colts)
A Padmakumar (Kimberley Institute Second XI, Kimberley Institute Third XI)
S Padmanabhan (Warwick University Staff)
H Padmaraya (Edmonton)
Padmore (Four Oaks)
Padmore (Redditch Third XI)
Padmore (Lyndhurst)
Padmore (Heathfield)
C Padmore (Oakham)
J Padmore (Scarborough)
R Padmore (Oakham)
R Padmore (Milton Abbey School)
R Padmore (Loughborough Grammar School)
N Padrick (scorer)
Padwick (King's Lynn)
Padwick (Bedford School)
C Padwick (Easton and Martyr Worthy, Easton and Martyr Worthy)
C Padwick (Winchester Club Cricket Association)
F Padwick (Sussex Club and Ground)
FG Padwick (Marlborough College, Rochdale, Wiltshire)
H Padwick (Gentlemen of Sussex)
H Padwick (Denne Park)
H Padwick (Gentlemen of West Sussex)
H Padwick (H Peters' XI)
H Padwick (Horsham)
L Padwick (Easton and Martyr Worthy)
L Padwick (Easton and Martyr Worthy)
L Padwick (St Cross Symondians Fourth XI)
M Padwick (Easton and Martyr Worthy, St Cross Symondians, St Cross Symondians Second XI)
M Padwick (Aldershot Fifth XI)
M Padya (University of Hertfordshire)
R Paeirs (Evenwood Second XI)
Paf (Medina)
RD Paffard (Devon, Royal Navy)
R Paffett (Huntingdon and District)
Pafford (Portsmouth)
Pafford (Sussex Ramblers)
Pagan (Avoncroft)
A Pagan (umpire)
E Pagan (Old Westminsters)
F Pagan (Old Westminsters)
FE Pagan (Suffolk, Westminster School)
GH Pagan (Bedford School)
J Pagan (umpire)
SJ Paganini (Caldy)
R Pagano (Mitcham)
Paganuzzi (R Parry's XI)
Paganuzzi (R Parry's XI)
Pagden (Brighton)
Pagden (Mitcham)
Pagden (Hurlingham Club)
A Pagden (Chichester Priory Park)
CE Pagden (The Cuckoos, Women's Cricket Association)
EC Pagden (Manchester)
F Pagden (Gentlemen of Sussex)
FJ Pagden (R Dickenson's XI)
GV Pagden (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
GV Pagden (New Brighton, New Brighton Second XI)
GV Pagden
H Pagden (Hurstpierpoint College)
HD Pagden (Brooklands)
HD Pagden (South Manchester)
JW Pagden (Marylebone Cricket Club, Sussex)
N Pagden (I Zingari)
PW Pagden (Lancing College Second XI)
Page (Surrey)
Page (Hertfordshire)
Page (Players of Glamorgan)
Page (Leicester Ivanhoe)
Page (Ashford)
Page (Barclays Bank)
Page (Redditch)
Page (Bishop Auckland and District)
Page (Grosvenor Road Club)
Page (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
Page (High Wycombe)
Page (Derby Midland)
Page (Wimbledon)
Page (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Page (Erdington)
Page (Aston Unity Second XI)
Page (Camp Hill Old Edwardians)
Page (East Gloucestershire)
Page (Assyrians)
Page (Royal Field Artillery Officer Cadet Corps)
Page (West Hill)
Page (Stanstead)
Page (Royal Air Force)
Page (Gravesend)
Page (Leicester Banks)
Page (Kent Next XVI)
Page (Chatham)
Page (scorer)
Page (umpire)
Page (Gravesend and Milton)
Page (Eversley)
Page (Household Brigade)
Page (F Townsend's XI)
Page (Knutsford)
Page (Bluemantles)
Page (King Edward's School, Birmingham Under-16s)
Page (Wolverhampton Third XI)
Page (Medium Regiment Royal Artillery)
Page (Army)
Page (Kimbolton School)
Page (Solihull)
Page (Coleshill)
Page (Bristol Venturers)
Page (Rudgwick)
Page (Lyndhurst)
Page (Brighton College Masters)
Page (Airedale College)
Page (Nutley)
Page (Twyning)
Page (Colwall)
Page (Warwick School)
Page (Monkton Combe School)
Page (Monton)
Page (3rd Border Regiment)
Page (Belmont Road Military Hospital)
Page (Colchester and East Essex)
Page (Cranbrook School)
Page (OM Andrews' XI)
Page (Catterick Garrison)
Page (Hartlebury Grammar School)
Page (Royal Artillery School of Artillery)
Page (Larkhill Garrison)
Page (Newick)
Page (Grantham Military Officers)
Page (Lichfield Cathedral Choristers)
Page (Wells Cathedral School)
Page (Milton Second XI)
Page (Rossall School)
Page (Lincoln Grammar School Second XI)
Page (East Hertfordshire Cavaliers)
Page (Grantham Machine Gun Corps)
Page (Sweet Seventeen)
Page (Worksop College Under-14s)
Page (Alwoodley)
Page (Twyning)
Page (Twyning)
A Page (Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
A Page (Essex Over-50s Second XI, Stanford-le-Hope)
A Page (Stoke D'Abernon)
A Page (Hull and YPI)
A Page (Richmond)
A Page (R Page's XI)
A Page (Market Harborough)
A Page (Orpington, Orpington Second XI)
A Page (Staffordshire Under-19s Women)
A Page (Market Harborough and District)
A Page (Northampton Wanderers)
A Page (Leicester Teachers)
A Page (South Wilts Third XI)
A Page (Andover)
A Page (Yorkshire Under-13s)
A Page (Aldershot Women)
A Page (Townville)
A Page (Addington Village, Addington Village Second XI)
A Page (Frensham, Frensham Second XI, Frensham Third XI)
A Page (Cheltenham College)
A Page (Appleton Women)
A Page (Middlesex Second XI)
A Page (Andover, Andover Second XI)
A Page (Southport and Birkdale Women)
A Page (Earls Colne)
A Page (St Mary Bourne)
A Page (Old Leightonians)
A Page (St Mary Bourne)
A Page (Marshalls, Marshalls Second XI)
A Page (Frenchay)
A Page (Marshalls Second XI)
A Page (Harthill, Harthill Second XI)
A Page (Lea Park)
A Page (Underriver)
A Page (St Edmund's College, Ware)
A Page (Harthill Second XI)
A Page (The Forty Club)
A Page (Bloxwich Women)
A Page (Roses)
A Page (Nomads)
A Page (Hastings and St Leonards Priory)
AC Page (Norfolk, Norwich Grammar School)
AC Page (umpire)
AE Page (umpire)
AEW Page (Cranleigh School)
AG Page (Leicestershire Club and Ground, Leicestershire Second XI, The Forty Club)
AG Page (umpire)
AH Page (Edgbaston Parish)
AJ Page (Hampshire Women, Surrey Women)
AJ Page (Westminster School)
AJW Page (English Schools Cricket Association, Marylebone Cricket Club Schools, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Under-25s)
AN Page (King Edward VII School, Sheffield)
AN Page (King Edward VII School, Sheffield)
AS Page (Devon, East Gloucestershire, Mote Park)
B Page (Surrey Second XI)
B Page (Rugeley)
B Page (Old Chelmsfordians)
B Page (umpire)
B Page (Redruth)
B Page (Harrow Town)
B Page (umpire)
B Page (Stroud)
B Page (Sussex Over-50s Second XI)
B Page (Goring-by-Sea)
B Page (Sussex Over-50s Second XI, Sussex Over-50s Third XI, Sussex Over-60s, Sussex Over-60s Second XI, Sussex Over-60s Third XI)
B Page (Troon)
B Page (Somerset Youth Cricket Association)
B Page (AM Lee's XI)
B Page (umpire)
BC Page (Oxfordshire)
BC Page (Royal Air Force)
C Page (Northumberland)
C Page (High Halstow)
C Page (Timperley)
C Page (Rotherham Town)
C Page (Bapchild)
C Page (Club Cricket Conference, Malden Wanderers, Sunbury, Surrey Cricket Association, Surrey Over-50s, Surrey Over-60s, The Stoics)
C Page (Leamington)
C Page (Appleton Women, Cheshire Under-13s Women, Cheshire Under-15s Women, Cheshire Under-17s Women)
C Page (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
C Page (Hertfordshire)
C Page (Band of Brothers)
C Page (Barnt Green)
C Page (The Forty Club)
C Page (Woodford Wells)
C Page (Brackley Women)
C Page (umpire)
C Page (Southport and Birkdale)
C Page (scorer)
C Page (Middlesex Over-60s)
C Page (Singlehurst)
C Page (Sunbury Squires)
C Page (Winterbourne)
C Page (Harthill, Harthill Second XI)
C Page (Monkton Combe School)
C Page (Brighouse)
C Page (Paralytics)
C Page (Romany)
C Page (Nomads)
C Page (Kent Junior Women)
C Page (Dauntsey's School)
C Page (scorer)
C Page (umpire)
C Page (Thames Valley Gentlemen)
C Page (Philberds)
C Page (Whiston Parish Church)
C Page (East Hertfordshire Cavaliers)
CC Page (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
CC Page (Hurstpierpoint College Under-15s)
CC Page (Clare College, Cambridge)
CC Page (Arkley)
CC Page (Corinthian Football Club)
CE Page (Westminster School)
CG Page (Whitgift Grammar School)
CGL Page (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
CM Page (Marlborough College, Southern Schools)
CM Page (Westminster School)
CW Page (Backworth, Blyth, County Club, South Northumberland)
D Page (Millfield School)
D Page (Stanford-le-Hope, Stanford-le-Hope)
D Page (Cheshire County Cricket League)
D Page (Derbyshire and Cheshire Cricket League)
D Page (Hemingford Park)
D Page (Kings Heath)
D Page (Cryptics, East Lancashire Cryptics)
D Page (Aldenham School)
D Page (Cricket Society)
D Page (scorer)
D Page (Lymington, Lymington Sunday XI)
D Page (Great Chart Women, Kent Women Second XI)
D Page (The Leys School)
D Page (Denton St Lawrence, Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
D Page (Darlington Railway Athletic)
D Page (Hythe and Dibden Third XI)
D Page (Rudgwick)
D Page (Saffron Walden Development Squad)
D Page (Ringmer)
D Page (New Forest Club Cricket Association)
D Page (Sway)
D Page (Beckenham Second XI)
D Page (Wickwar)
D Page (Bidborough)
D Page (Lancashire and Cheshire Cricket League)
D Page (Chalfont St Peter Second XI)
D Page (Great Oakley, Great Oakley Second XI)
D Page (The Forty Club)
D Page (Little Paxton)
D Page (Kinoulton)
D Page (Kinoulton)
D Page (Kinoulton Second XI)
D Page (Epsom)
D Page (scorer)
DAC Page (Gloucestershire)
DAC Page (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
DAC Page (Glamorgan Club and Ground)
DBK Page (Shropshire, Staffordshire)
DJ Page (Formby)
DJ Page (Chester Clergy)
E Page (Kent Second XI)
E Page (Bedfordshire)
E Page (Slough)
E Page (Bromsgrove School)
E Page (Bransgore, Bransgore Second XI)
E Page (Lyndhurst)
E Page (Folkestone Second XI)
E Page (Harborne Somerville)
E Page (WL Hall's XI)
E Page (CWT Drake's XI)
E Page (Leicestershire Under-13s Women, Leicestershire Under-15s Women)
E Page (Rev W Hill's XI)
E Page (Stretford Second XI)
E Page (Three Counties Hospital)
EH Page (Beckenham)
EH Page (Hampshire Hogs)
EJ Page (Kennington)
ER Page (Tenterden)
ES Page (Smethwick)
ES Page (Bromsgrove School)
ES Page (Worcestershire)
EW Page (Somerset)
EW Page (Minor Counties)
EW Page (St Edward's School, Oxford)
EW Page (Brandon Second XI)
F Page (Sevenoaks Vine)
F Page (Gentlemen of Cornwall and Devon)
F Page (Eastbourne)
F Page (Wildernesse)
F Page (Evesham)
F Page (Earl Stanhope's XI)
F Page (Bishop's Stortford)
F Page (Wilderness Park)
F Page (scorer)
F Page (Warwick School)
F Page (Wednesbury Young Men's Christian Association)
F Page (Staffordshire)
FGJ Page (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club, Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
FH Page (Loughborough)
FK Page (Castle)
G Page (scorer)
G Page (Darlaston, Darlaston Second XI)
G Page (Cambridgeshire Over-50s)
G Page (Hemingford Park)
G Page (Cuckfield)
G Page (BM Davies' XI)
G Page (All Saints' School, Bloxham Past)
G Page (Cambridgeshire Over-50s)
G Page (Bransgore)
G Page (Lindfield)
G Page (Griff and Coton Third XI)
G Page (Ansley Sports)
G Page (Griff and Coton)
G Page (Darlaston Unity)
G Page (Marshalls Second XI)
G Page (Roses)
G Page (Broxbourne Second XI)
GC Page (King's School, Canterbury)
GE Page (Reading University)
GF Page (The Leys School)
GF Page (Ardingly College)
GF Page (Old Ardinians)
GH Page (Bicester)
GHJ Page (The King's School, Worcester)
GK Page (Hampshire Hogs)
GS Page (East Gloucestershire)
GS Page (Cheltenham College)
GS Page (The Leys School)
GT Page (Emanuel School)
GW Page (Free Foresters)
GW Page (Merchant Taylors' School)
H Page (Cambridge Town Club)
H Page (Durham)
H Page (Buckinghamshire)
H Page (Nelson, Ramsbottom)
H Page (Whitgift Grammar School)
H Page (Suburban Cricket Association)
H Page (Harrow Town)
H Page (umpire)
H Page (Middlesex Women)
H Page (scorer)
H Page (Wednesbury)
H Page (Gentlemen of Leicestershire, Gentlemen of Lincolnshire, Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
H Page (Leicester Belvoir United)
H Page (West Hallam White Rose)
H Page (Band of Brothers)
H Page (Ilkeston Rutland)
HA Page (Gentlemen of Staffordshire, Wolverhampton)
HA Page (Sutton Coldfield)
HE Page (Formby)
HT Page (Tettenhall College)
HV Page (Gloucestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
HV Page (Sevenoaks Vine)
HV Page (Oxford XI)
J Page (Cambridge Town Club)
J Page (Orsett, Orsett)
J Page (Great Witchingham)
J Page (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
J Page (Harrow)
J Page (Wellow and Plaitford, Wellow and Plaitford)
J Page (Crown Taverners, Crown Taverners Second XI)
J Page (Harrow Town)
J Page (Ware)
J Page (Copdock and Old Ipswichian)
J Page (Bedfordshire County Cricket League)
J Page (Bransgore)
J Page (Mobberley)
J Page (Streetly Second XI, Streetly Third XI)
J Page (Potterne)
J Page (Cricket Society)
J Page (Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
J Page (Sydenham, Sydenham Second XI)
J Page (Marton, Marton Second XI)
J Page (Streethouse)
J Page (Hythe and Dibden, Hythe and Dibden, Hythe and Dibden Second XI)
J Page (Rudgwick)
J Page (Winterslow)
J Page (Kingsholm)
J Page (scorer)
J Page (Whitgift Mitres)
J Page (Luton Town and Indians)
J Page (White Coppice, White Coppice Second XI)
J Page (Bransgore)
J Page (Old Dauntseians)
J Page (Great Houghton)
J Page (Taunton School)
J Page (Sussex Junior Women)
J Page (Shrewsbury Saracens)
J Page (DM Gauke's XI)
J Page (New Brighton Second XI)
J Page (Chingford)
J Page (Welwyn Garden City Second XI)
J Page (Sutton Valence School)
J Page (Lowerhouse)
J Page (Tongham Second XI)
J Page (Welwyn Garden City)
JA Page (Bishop's Stortford College)
JC Page (The Forty Club)
JC Page (Little Aston Stragglers)
JCT Page (Kent)
JCT Page (LEG Ames' Kent XI)
JD Page (North West Lancashire League)
JD Page (North Lancashire and District Cricket League)
JE Page (Adderbury)
JE Page (All Saints' School, Bloxham Past)
JE Page (Adderbury)
JH Page (Formby)
JJ Page (Cambridgeshire, Cambridgeshire Colts)
JL Page (Caterham School)
JL Page (Bank of England)
JN Page (Trojans)
JN Page (HJ Gepp's XI)
JR Page (Bedfordshire)
JR Page (Chester Boughton Hall)
JS Page (umpire)
JS Page (JF Turner's XI)
JS Page (Bromsgrove School)
JT Page (Cambridge University, Gloucestershire)
JW Page (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JW Page jun (JW Page's XI)
JW Page jun (Broughton)
JW Page sen (JW Page's XI)
JW Page sen (Broughton)
K Page (Western Counties Women)
K Page (Dartford, Dartford Second XI)
K Page (Cricket Society)
K Page (Brandon Women)
K Page (The Oratory School)
K Page (Warwickshire Women)
K Page (Kent Women Second XI)
KAJ Page (umpire)
KS Page (Wolverhampton)
L Page (Middlesex Second XI)
L Page (Sevenoaks Vine)
L Page (Middlesex Under-11s Women)
L Page (Hull and YPI)
L Page (Rotherham Town)
L Page (umpire)
L Page (Brackley Women, Brackley Women Second XI)
L Page (Kingsholm)
L Page (Kent Second XI)
L Page (scorer)
L Page (Shepperton Women, Shepperton Women Second XI)
L Page (Brantham)
L Page (Tongham, Tongham Second XI)
LD Page (Manchester)
LMS Page (Wadham College, Oxford)
LR Page (Killamarsh, Killamarsh Juniors Second XI)
LSM Page (Felsted School, Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Page (Cambridge Town Club, Cambridge Union Club)
M Page (Hampshire Second XI)
M Page (Stanford-le-Hope)
M Page (Club Cricket Conference, Teddington)
M Page (BAT Sports)
M Page (Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Second XI)
M Page (Wellow and Plaitford)
M Page (Mansfield and District Sunday Cricket League)
M Page (Hampshire Cricket League)
M Page (umpire)
M Page (Tamworth)
M Page (scorer)
M Page (Middlesex Under-13s)
M Page (Civil Service Women, Dukesmead Women, Middlesex Women, Middlesex Women Second XI, Riverside Women, Thames Valley Women, Twickenham Riverside Women, West Women)
M Page (scorer)
M Page (Upwood, Upwood Second XI)
M Page (Streetly, Streetly Second XI, Streetly Third XI)
M Page (Cambridgeshire Colts)
M Page (The Forty Club)
M Page (Old Hambledonians, Old Hambledonians Second XI)
M Page (Eaton Socon, Yaxley)
M Page (England Blind)
M Page (Emeriti)
M Page (Old Epsomians)
M Page (Mansfield, Mansfield Second XI, Mansfield Third XI)
M Page (West Wellow Second XI)
M Page (Glapwell Colliery, Glapwell Colliery Second XI, Glapwell Colliery Third XI)
M Page (Mansfield and Pleasley)
M Page (Bidford-on-Avon)
M Page (Feckenham)
M Page (Lindfield)
M Page (Frensham)
M Page (Winchmore Hill Women)
M Page (Glastonbury)
M Page (Northants Championship)
M Page (Marske Second XI)
M Page (Rowington)
M Page (scorer)
MA Page (Felsted School)
MGH Page (Marylebone Cricket Club)
MH Page (Derbyshire)
MJC Page (Tonbridge School)
MJR Page (Marylebone Cricket Club)
ML Page (Bank of England)
MS Page (Marlborough College)
MW Page (Essex Second XI, Kent Second XI, Northamptonshire Cricket Board, Northern Territory, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Somerset Second XI, Worcestershire Second XI)
N Page (Bapchild, Bapchild Second XI)
N Page (Upwood)
N Page (scorer)
N Page (Cambridgeshire Over-50s)
N Page (Bedfordshire Under-13s, Bedfordshire Under-14s)
N Page (Thornham)
N Page (Mynydd Isa)
N Page (The Forty Club)
N Page (Tickhill)
N Page (Hitchin)
N Page (Ramsey Second XI)
N Page (Bold Dragoon)
NJ Page (Kimbolton School)
OF Page (Bromsgrove School)
OT Page (Sutton)
P Page (umpire)
P Page (Waterlooville)
P Page (August Flies)
P Page (Rogate)
P Page (St Helens)
P Page (Middlesex Over-60s)
P Page (Canford School)
P Page (Bishop's Stortford)
PAB Page (Abingdon School)
PI Page (Dean Close School)
PJ Page (Dean Close School)
R Page (Essex Under-13s, Essex Under-15s, Stanford-le-Hope, Stanford-le-Hope, Wickford)
R Page (Eton College)
R Page (Gentlemen of Cheshire)
R Page (Barwell)
R Page (Timperley)
R Page (Harrow Town)
R Page (Lymington)
R Page (umpire)
R Page (West Hill)
R Page (scorer)
R Page (West Hill)
R Page (Wolverhampton Second XI)
R Page (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
R Page (All Saints' School, Bloxham Bureaux)
R Page (Kingston)
R Page (Denby Second XI)
R Page (Wolvey)
R Page (Wickwar)
R Page (Wythenshawe Second XI, Wythenshawe Third XI)
R Page (All Saints' School, Bloxham Past)
R Page (Broughton and North Newington)
R Page (Leicestershire Cricket Association)
R Page (RC Wilkinson's XI)
R Page (AH Collyer's XI)
R Page (All Saints' School, Bloxham Domitories II and III)
R Page (JR Egerton's XI)
R Page (All Saints' School, Bloxham Bureaus and Masters)
R Page (Norwich Wanderers)
R Page (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
R Page (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
R Page (Leicester Ivanhoe)
R Page (Cropston)
R Page (HGO Owen-Smith's XI)
R Page (Bramcote)
RA Page (Giggleswick School)
RA Page (Kings Heath)
RB Page (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
RB Page (Broadwater)
RC Page (Bradfield College, Llandudno District, Staffordshire, Wolverhampton)
RC Page (Tees Garrison)
RCJ Page (Harborne, King Edward's School, Birmingham, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Old Edwardians Association, Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
RG Page (Market Harborough)
RHC Page (Tonbridge School)
RJ Page (University College School)
RK Page (Army)
RM Page (Bedfordshire)
RM Page (Bedford Modern School)
RP Page (Birmingham University)
RP Page (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
RS Page (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
S Page (Glossop Second XI)
S Page (Orpington)
S Page (St Oswald's)
S Page (Hythe and Dibden Second XI, Hythe and Dibden Sunday XI, Hythe and Dibden Third XI)
S Page (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
S Page (Mason Science College, Birmingham)
S Page (Deddington)
S Page (Denton, Denton Second XI)
S Page (Old Edwardians)
S Page (scorer)
S Page (Charlton Kings)
S Page (Charlton Kings)
S Page (umpire)
S Page (Solihull)
S Page (Wednesbury)
S Page (Durham Marylebone Cricket Club University, Durham University Second XI)
S Page (Ashby Timken)
S Page (scorer)
S Page (Winchmore Hill, Winchmore Hill Second XI)
S Page (Newborough Second XI)
S Page (Worcestershire)
S Page (Welwyn Garden City)
S Page (Welwyn Garden City)
S Page (Winchmore Hill Second XI)
S Page (Swindon)
S Page (Poynton Women)
S Page (Friern Barnet Royal British Legion)
S Page (Eton Grove)
SD Page (Norfolk)
SD Page (Tettenhall College)
SJ Page (Hertfordshire, Welwyn Garden City)
SM Page (Bloxwich)
SS Page (Bury)
T Page (Gentlemen of Surrey and Sussex)
T Page (Sydenham, Sydenham Second XI)
T Page (Reigate)
T Page (Kinoulton)
T Page (Dorking)
T Page (Sevenoaks Vine)
T Page (Laughton)
T Page (Market Harborough)
T Page (umpire)
T Page (Downside School)
T Page (The Forty Club)
T Page (Tiddington)
T Page (Tiddington Second XI)
T Page (Denmead)
T Page (Wellingborough Town Second XI)
T Page (Downside Wanderers)
T Page (East Sussex Cricket League)
T Page (Windsor Home Park)
T Page (Worcestershire)
T Page (Bar Hill)
TD Page (Durham, The Leys School)
TD Page (The Leys School)
TD Page (The Mote)
TD Page (King's School, Rochester)
TD Page (Mote Park)
TE Page (Norwich Grammar School)
TEM Page (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire, Huntingdonshire, Lincoln, Marylebone Cricket Club)
TG Page (Worcestershire Club and Ground)
TH Page (Hampshire)
TH Page (Formby)
TS Page (Wellington)
V Page (Nottinghamshire Under-25s)
W Page (Derbyshire)
W Page (Sussex Second XI)
W Page (Beddington)
W Page (Winterslow, Winterslow Second XI)
W Page (Stratford-upon-Avon)
W Page (Stanstead, Ware)
W Page (Whitgift School)
W Page (Gravesend)
W Page (Midland Railway)
W Page (St Cross)
W Page (Derbyshire Colts)
W Page (Derby Midland)
W Page (Players of Derbyshire)
W Page (Broughton)
W Page (Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian)
W Page (Knutsford)
W Page (umpire)
W Page (Horsham)
W Page (Bude)
W Page (Old Whitgiftians)
WA Page (Wolverhampton)
WA Page (Trent College)
WJ Page (Gentlemen of Surrey Club, Surrey Club)
WJ Page (HJ Gepp's XI)
WL Page (Emanuel School)
WM Page (The Forty Club)
WR Page (Wellingborough School)
WS Page (King's School, Canterbury)
WWK Page (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
X Page-Dove (South Devon)
A Page-Graves (Sleaford)
ATP Page-Graves (Lincolnshire Women)
A Page-Groves (Beverley Women)
Page-Jones (Bromyard)
Page-Jones (Bromyard)
C Page-Morris (Kibworth, Kibworth Second XI)
CA Page-Morris (Kibworth, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s, Stamford School)
G Pagenstecher (The Cricket Company)
G Pagenstecker (South Essex)
TI Page-Ratcliff (Waldron)
FW Page-Roberts (Berkshire, Wye College)
K Page-Smith (Shifnal Women)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive