CricketArchive

England Players (O)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

A Otto (Penzance)
C Otto (Stanford-le-Hope)
C Otto (Dartford, Dartford Second XI)
RAL Otto (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Association, Old Edwardians Second XI, Old Edwardians Third XI)
T Otto (Hartshead Moor, Hartshead Moor Second XI)
GC Ottway (Berkhamsted School)
DJ Otway (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JM Otway (Gentlemen)
RC Otway (Tonbridge School)
WE Otway (Gentlemen)
PJ Oubvisson (Bradfield College)
CA Oughterson (Wavertree)
T Oughterson (Wavertree)
JH Oughton (Coventry and North Warwickshire, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Northamptonshire Second XI, Public Schools, The Forty Club, Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Second XI, Wellingborough Masters)
JJ Oughton (Southampton Touring Club)
K Oughton (East Sussex Under-15s Women, Eastbourne Women)
K Oughton (Whiteley Village)
M Oughton (Durham Under-15s)
M Oughton (Bourton Vale)
TA Oughton (Warwickshire Second XI)
J Oughtred (English Schools Cricket Association, Hull, Hull and YPI, Oundle School, Yorkshire Under-13s, Yorkshire Under-14s, Yorkshire Under-15s, Yorkshire Under-17s)
N Oughtred (Stockton and Middlesbrough)
D Ould (Kent Women)
GF Ould (British Empire XI, Metropolitan Police, Royal Air Force)
RF Ould (Cheshire, Keble College, Oxford)
J Oulds (Ludgvan)
AC Oulton (The Leys School)
EV Oulton (The Leys School)
HCNM Oulton (Charterhouse School)
RH Oulton (Durham Colts North)
T Oultram (Uphill Castle)
HA Oundjian (St Paul's School)
V Oundjian (St Paul's School)
O Ounsley (Goole Town)
DM Outar (Oundle Rovers, Oundle School, Peterborough Town)
JL Outar (Cambridgeshire, Cambridgeshire Under-21s, Northamptonshire Under-19s, Oundle Rovers, Oundle School, Peterborough Town)
MK Outar (Northamptonshire Under-15s, Oundle Rovers, Oundle School, Oundle Town, Peterborough Town, Swardeston)
G Outen (Sunday Barbarians)
E Outerbridge (Eastern Counties)
Outhwaite (Army)
M Outhwaite (Barby Second XI)
OP Outhwaite (Worksop College)
TL Outhwaite (Law Society, The Forty Club)
Outram (West Riding)
A Outram (Coleshill)
C Outram (Blackpool)
C Outram (Sheffield Collegiate)
G Outram (Banstead)
JI Outram (Buckinghamshire, Dorset, Marlborough College, Nigeria Europeans)
JR Outram (Devon, Devon Colts, Marlborough College)
R Outram (Heavy Woollen District, Yorkshire Second XI)
RG Outram (Marlborough College)
TG Outram (Marlborough College)
W Outram (Haileybury College, Marylebone Cricket Club)
IF Outrim (umpire)
LF Outschoorn (Worcestershire)
WS Outtram (Buccaneers)
WS Outtrim (Public Schools Wanderers)
Ovais Yousuf (Beaconsfield, Hoddesdon)
Ovais Yousuf (Marsden)
A Oval (Springfield)
F Ovard (Hythe)
J Ovary (Dulwich)
T Ovary (Dulwich)
J Ovenall (Petworth)
A Ovenden (Hythe, Hythe Second XI)
J Ovenden (Hythe Second XI)
W Ovenden (Tunbridge Wells)
W Ovenden (Harwich and Dovercourt)
C Ovens (Herefordshire)
J Ovens (Cheam)
R Ovens (Sidmouth)
B Ovenstone (Ashby Hastings, Botany Bay, Coggeshall Town, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-17s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s, Leicestershire Second XI)
AB Over (Rugby)
D Over (East Tytherley)
H Over (Radley College)
M Over (Lincolnshire)
T Over (Peterborough Town)
W Over (Coventry)
L Overall (East Under-17s Women)
D Overbury (Upchurch, Upchurch Second XI)
J Overbury (Upchurch, Upchurch Second XI)
RF Overbury (Golf Cricketers)
S Overbury (Broadstairs, Broadstairs Second XI)
Overend (Yorkshire Second XI)
AJ Overend (Birkenhead Park)
D Overend (Farsley)
G Overend (umpire)
J Overend (Irby)
JN Overend (Birkenhead Park)
JR Overend (Birkenhead Park)
L Overend (Cornwall Under-17s Women)
MP Overend (Birkenhead Park, Birkenhead Park Second XI, Nottinghamshire Cricket Association, Nottinghamshire Over-50s, Nottinghamshire Second XI)
RJ Overend (Birkenhead Park)
Overington (Sussex)
A Overington (Sussex Young Cricketers)
H Overington (scorer)
BE Overs (Gloucestershire Women)
C Overs (Gloucestershire Gypsies)
G Overstall (Rawtenstall)
JW Overstall (Bacup)
N Overstall (Lancashire Second XI)
T Overthrow (High Wycombe)
T Overthrow (Devon Over-60s, Devon Over-60s Second XI)
Overton (Birmingham Small Arms Company)
A Overton (A Shaw's XI)
A Overton (South Woodford, South Woodford)
B Overton (Cambridgeshire Over-50s)
C Overton (Somerset)
C Overton (Sefton Park)
E Overton (Leicestershire and Rutland)
E Overton (Bacup)
EL Overton (Sedbergh School)
GFF Overton (Craven Gentlemen, Old Oakhamians)
J Overton (Somerset)
L Overton (South Woodford)
M Overton (Devon, North Devon, Somerset Second XI)
M Overton (Blidworth Colliery Welfare)
P Overton (scorer)
RC Overton (Neston)
W Overton (Marylebone Cricket Club)
ES Overy (Eastbourne College)
G Overy (Harrow)
J Overy (Dulwich)
J Overy (New Brighton Women)
JM Overy (Brentham, Brondesbury, Harrow, Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Ovich (Suffolk Development Squad)
B Ovington (Broadbridge Heath)
G Ovington (Broadbridge Heath)
M Owais (Handsworth Women)
Owais Hussain (Old Parkonians)
Owais Khan (Lyndworth, Lyndworth Second XI)
Owais Qadeer (Saffron Walden)
Owen (Cambridge Town Club)
Owen (umpire)
Owen (St George's)
Owen (Kings Heath)
Owen (Cannock)
Owen (Bedale)
Owen (Ashdown)
Owen (Long Eaton Cricket Association)
Owen (Solihull School)
Owen (Netherton)
Owen (Enfield)
Owen (Hewell)
Owen (Accrington)
Owen (Lichfield)
Owen (Royal Air Force)
A Owen (umpire, scorer)
A Owen (Somerset Under-17s, Somerset Under-19s)
A Owen (Harborne)
A Owen (Stratford-upon-Avon)
A Owen (Glossop Colts)
A Owen (Sutton Coldfield)
A Owen (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Owen (Staffordshire Academy)
A Owen (Millhillians)
A Owen (Lansdown)
AC Owen (City of London School)
AG Owen (Saltley College)
ANC Owen (Derbyshire Second XI, Herefordshire, Herefordshire Under-25s, Warwickshire Second XI)
AS Owen (Bath)
B Owen (Malden Wanderers)
B Owen (Burton-on-Trent)
B Owen (umpire)
B Owen (Derbyshire Under-13s Women)
B Owen (umpire)
C Owen (Glamorgan Under-17s)
C Owen (Gentlemen of Yorkshire, Scarborough, Thirsk, York)
C Owen (Liverpool)
C Owen (Flax Bourton)
C Owen (Somerset Wanderers Women)
C Owen (Ilkeston Rutland)
C Owen (Lymington, Lymington Third XI)
C Owen (Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Women)
CC Owen (Royal Artillery)
CC Owen (Ipswich Grammar School)
CJ Owen (Amersham, Amersham Second XI)
CM Owen (North Oxford)
CR Owen (Market Harborough)
CT Owen (Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Owen (scorer)
D Owen (Reigate Priory)
D Owen (Barclays Bank)
D Owen (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
D Owen (umpire)
D Owen (Camden)
D Owen (umpire)
D Owen (Derbyshire Cricket Association)
D Owen (Walmley, Walmley Third XI)
D Owen (Copford, Copford Second XI)
D Owen (Norton Oakes)
D Owen (Aston Unity)
DA Owen (King's College School, Wimbledon)
DG Owen (Brighton College)
DH Owen (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Second XI)
DH Owen (Liverpool College)
DL Owen (Glamorgan Second XI)
DM Owen (Buckinghamshire)
DR Owen (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
E Owen (Suffolk Under-13s, Suffolk Under-13s Women)
E Owen (Essex)
E Owen (umpire)
E Owen (Leicestershire Young Amateurs)
EA Owen (Oxford Circuit)
ECE Owen (Balliol College, Oxford, Leamington College)
EL Owen (Cambridge University, Cambridge University Crusaders)
EP Owen (Ipswich Grammar School)
EW Owen (Glamorgan)
F Owen (Gentlemen of Surrey Club)
F Owen (Buckinghamshire Under-14s)
FA Owen (Ardingly College)
FG Owen (Cambridge University, Cambridge University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
FH Owen (Worcestershire Colts)
FH Owen (Bristol United Banks)
FV Owen (Staffordshire)
G Owen (Wolverhampton, Wolverhampton Second XI)
G Owen (Wednesbury)
G Owen (Garstang)
G Owen (Hampshire Over-50s, Hampshire Over-60s)
G Owen (Addiscombe)
G Owen (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
G Owen (Staffordshire Cricket League)
G Owen (Shropshire)
G Owen (Southern Cricket League)
G Owen (umpire)
G Owen (The Forty Club)
G Owen (Newtown Linford)
GD Owen (Highgate School)
GG Owen (King's College School, Wimbledon)
GH Owen (R Page's XI)
GJ Owen (Herefordshire, Royal Navy)
GN Owen (Rugby School)
GP Owen (Marlborough College, Royal Artillery)
GP Owen (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
GS Owen (Rugby School)
H Owen (Herefordshire)
H Owen (Barnard Castle)
H Owen (Ashford)
H Owen (umpire)
H Owen (scorer)
H Owen (Brentry)
H Owen (Five Ways Old Edwardians Women, Worcestershire Under-13s Women)
H Owen (Monmouthshire)
HB Owen (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
HD Owen (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
HG Owen (Derbyshire, Derbyshire Club and Ground, Long Eaton, Trent College)
HGP Owen (Cambridge University, Essex, Marylebone Cricket Club)
HW Owen (Huyton)
I Owen (umpire)
I Owen (Aspenden)
IG Owen (Oundle School)
II Owen (Old Tauntonians and Romsey B, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Fourth XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Second XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Third XI, Romsey, Romsey, Romsey A)
J Owen (Kent University)
J Owen (West Midlands Women)
J Owen (Havant, Havant Second XI)
J Owen (Maldon)
J Owen (Hastings and St Leonards)
J Owen (Halstead, Halstead)
J Owen (Shropshire)
J Owen (Nottingham University)
J Owen (Oakmere)
J Owen (scorer)
J Owen (Farnham Royal)
J Owen (Cowdrey, Cowdrey Second XI)
J Owen (Brighouse)
J Owen (Anston Women)
JA Owen (Marlborough College)
JD Owen (Shrewsbury School)
JE Owen (umpire)
JE Owen (Mill Hill School)
JEH Owen (Derbyshire, Derbyshire Cricket Board)
JG Owen (Minor Counties, Surrey)
JG Owen (Oundle School)
JG Owen (Royal Navy)
JI Owen (St John's School, Leatherhead)
JM Owen (Durham School)
JO Owen (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
JR Owen (Queen's College, Oxford)
JRB Owen (Derbyshire, South Derbyshire)
JS Owen (Christ's Hospital)
JS Owen (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
JSD Owen (Burton-on-Trent, Lichfield, Moseley, Staffordshire)
K Owen (Northamptonshire Cricket Association Under-19s)
K Owen (Appleton Women, Cheshire Under-13s Women, Oxton Women)
K Owen (North Riding Women)
L Owen (umpire)
L Owen (Essex Women)
L Owen (Hastings and St Leonards)
L Owen (Worcestershire)
L Owen (Waterlooville)
LD Owen (scorer)
LE Owen (Savernake Forest, Winchester College)
LET Owen (Liverpool College)
LM Owen (Rossall School, Shropshire)
LML Owen (Charterhouse School, Oxford University Freshmen)
LN Owen (Glamorgan Colts)
LS Owen (Maldon)
M Owen (Kidlington)
M Owen (Cheshire Under-13s, Cheshire Under-14s)
M Owen (Derbyshire Juniors)
M Owen (Brasenose College, Oxford)
M Owen (Lancashire Academy, Milnrow)
M Owen (Derbyshire Grammar Schools)
M Owen (Flamingo)
M Owen (Upton)
M Owen (Royal Navy)
M Owen (Canterbury Second XI)
M Owen (Cleethorpes)
N Owen (Wroxeter and Uppington)
N Owen (Birmingham Schoolmasters)
N Owen (Teddington)
NRH Owen (Rugby School)
NW Owen (Minor Counties)
O Owen (Stockton)
P Owen (Hythe, Hythe Second XI)
P Owen (Streetly)
P Owen (Streetly Second XI)
P Owen (Wistaston Village Women)
PA Owen (Gloucestershire)
PH Owen (Gentlemen of Hampshire, Oxford University Freshmen, Winchester College)
R Owen (Glamorgan Under-17s, Glamorgan Under-19s)
R Owen (Beckenham, Beckenham Second XI)
R Owen (Crewe)
R Owen (Thames Valley Women)
R Owen (Uphill Castle)
R Owen (Challow and Childrey)
R Owen (Glamorgan and Wales Academy, Glamorgan Under-19s, Wales Under-15s, Wales Under-16s)
R Owen (Glamorgan Under-17s, Prestatyn)
R Owen (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
R Owen (umpire)
R Owen (Friars School, Friars School Second XI)
R Owen (Abbotskerswell)
R Owen (County Club)
R Owen (Lloyds Bank)
R Owen (Oldham)
R Owen (Wollaton)
R Owen (Berkshire Over-60s)
R Owen (Derbyshire Over-50s, Derbyshire Over-60s)
R Owen (Beaulieu)
RB Owen (Denbighshire)
RB Owen (Buckinghamshire Young Amateurs)
RCH Owen (Peripatetics)
RD Owen (Middlesex Second XI, Middlesex Young Amateurs)
RD Owen (Highgate School)
RD Owen (Cestrian Club)
RE Owen (Denbighshire)
RG Owen (Berkshire, Berkshire Over-60s, Derbyshire and Nottinghamshire Over-60s, Derbyshire Over-50s, Derbyshire Over-60s, England Over-60s)
RH Owen (Dulwich College)
RH Owen (Ardingly College)
RJ Owen (Cheshire)
RJ Owen (Bryanston School)
RS Owen (I Zingari, Westminster School)
RS Owen (Quidnuncs)
RW Owen (St Albans School)
RW Owen (Clifton College, Old Cliftonians)
S Owen (Shropshire Under-13s, Shropshire Under-14s, Shropshire Under-15s)
S Owen (St Annes)
S Owen (Betley)
S Owen (Wellingborough Town)
S Owen (Aston Unity, Aston Unity Second XI, Aston Unity Third XI)
S Owen (Blackpool)
S Owen (Beddington)
S Owen (Somerset Under-13s Women)
SC Owen (Staffordshire)
SE Owen (Mill Hill School)
T Owen (Olton and West Warwickshire)
T Owen (Ashford)
T Owen (Ashford Town Fourth XI, Ashford Town Third XI)
T Owen (MG Car Company)
T Owen (Rastrick)
T Owen (Middleton Cheney)
TD Owen (New Brighton)
TDG Owen (Buckinghamshire Young Amateurs)
TDS Owen (King Edward's School Birmingham, West Bromwich Dartmouth, West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
TG Owen (Brighton College)
TR Owen (umpire)
V Owen (Whitmore and Newcastle)
V Owen (Middlesex Women, Women's Royal Army Corps)
VE Owen (Epsom College)
W Owen (Suffolk Under-13s)
W Owen (Llangoed Second XI)
W Owen (Rugby School)
WA Owen (Berkshire)
WA Owen (Universities Athletic Union)
WD Owen (Gentlemen of Shropshire, Oswestry, Shropshire)
WH Owen (Tutbury)
WH Owen (Abergele)
WS Owen (Eaton Park)
WS Owen (Marlborough College)
WS Owen (Worcestershire)
WT Owen (Glamorgan)
WV Owen (Aldenham School)
X Owen (Buckinghamshire Under-13s, Buckinghamshire Under-14s, Buckinghamshire Under-15s, Buckinghamshire Under-17s)
A Owen-Browne (Beckenham, Beckenham Second XI, Bedford Morley, Bickley Park, Bickley Park Second XI, Holmesdale, Old Tonbridgians, The Mote, The Mote Second XI, Woodpeckers)
C Owen-Browne (Portsmouth Grammar School)
G Owen-Browne (Old Tonbridgians)
K Owen-Browne (Portsmouth Grammar School)
PM Owen-Browne (Sydenhurst Ramblers, Woodpeckers)
R Owen-Browne (Kent Second XI, Old Tonbridgians)
T Owen-Browne (Woodpeckers)
HG Owen-Hughes (Public Schools, Shrewsbury School, The Forty Club, The Rest)
Owens (Gentlemen of Warwickshire, Warwickshire)
A Owens (umpire)
A Owens (Liverpool)
A Owens (The Forty Club)
A Owens (Holmesdale Second XI)
A Owens (Leigh)
B Owens (Herefordshire Under-17s)
B Owens (Reading University)
B Owens (umpire)
B Owens (Wormelow)
C Owens (Herefordshire)
C Owens (Radcliffe)
CT Owens (The Forty Club)
D Owens (Carmel and District)
DL Owens (Monmouthshire)
EF Owens (Portsmouth Garrison)
ES Owens (Huyton, Sefton)
F Owens (London Elementary Schools)
I Owens (Radcliffe)
J Owens (Quidnuncs)
J Owens (Dorset Under-13s, Dorset Under-14s, Dorset Under-15s, Dorset Under-17s)
J Owens (Little Bardfield Village)
JA Owens (Berkshire)
JH Owens (Norfolk)
JH Owens (Beccles School)
JP Owens (Stonyhurst College)
JT Owens (Portsmouth Grammar School)
K Owens (Blackheath Third XI)
L Owens (Somerset Under-13s Women, Taunton Women)
L Owens (Marlow)
M Owens (Chesham)
N Owens (Birmingham Schoolmasters, Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
N Owens (Warwickshire Acorns)
N Owens (Hayes Hurricanes Women Second XI)
N Owens (Spencer Women)
P Owens (Brecon Cricket Club)
P Owens (Wales Over-50s)
P Owens (Wales Over-60s)
P Owens (Wales Over-60s Second XI)
PRL Owens (Warwick School)
R Owens (Wales)
R Owens (umpire)
R Owens (Herefordshire Under-15s, Herefordshire Under-17s)
R Owens (Chesham)
S Owens (scorer)
S Owens (Berkhamsted School)
T Owens (umpire)
TF Owens (Northamptonshire Second XI)
TF Owens (East Bierley, East Bierley Second XI)
L Owen-Taylor (Notts Amateurs)
DR Owen-Thomas (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey)
J Owen-Thomas (Dean Close School)
K Owers (Thornton Cleveleys, Thornton Cleveleys Second XI)
LDTP Owers (Hertfordshire Under-17s, Potters Bar)
M Owers (Horsford)
M Owers (Thornton Cleveleys, Thornton Cleveleys Second XI)
NJ Owers (Ainsdale, Ainsdale Second XI, Formby, Lancashire Under-25s)
GS Owlett (West Wickham)
G Owram (Harrogate)
E Owsley (East Women)
JRP Owsley (Devon)
AJ Owston (Denbighshire)
GW Owston (Sheffield and Leicester)
SR Owston (Suffolk Under-13s)
G Owton (Paultons)
GR Owton (Dorset Club and Ground, Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Owton (Hedge End Under-17s)
J Ox (Rayleigh)
R Oxberry (Upper Haugh)
CR Oxborough (Norfolk Under-15s, Swaffham)
CR Oxborrow (Ipswich, Ipswich and East Suffolk)
IG Oxborrow (Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex)
KS Oxborrow (Colchester and East Essex)
HC Oxburgh (Lowerhouse)
MD Oxbury (Norfolk, Norfolk Young Amateurs)
Oxenden (Gentlemen of Hampshire)
C Oxenden (Cambridge University)
CV Oxenden (Gentlemen of Kent)
G Oxenden (Cambridge University)
AKN Oxenham (Devon)
JH Oxenham (Middlesex Colts)
N Oxenham (Harrow School)
W Oxenham (umpire)
ATW Oxford (Dorset)
M Oxford (Gosport Borough, Gosport Borough Second XI)
RG Oxlade (Suffolk)
AMD Oxlade-Chamberlain (Locks Heath)
D Oxlee (Royal Air Force Bomber Command)
Oxley (T Watson's XI)
Oxley (Hertfordshire, Essex and Middlesex)
A Oxley (Lymington)
D Oxley (HSBC, HSBC Second XI)
DH Oxley (St Edward's School, Oxford)
E Oxley (North West Durham League)
F Oxley (Sedbergh School)
G Oxley (Maltby)
H Oxley (Hornchurch)
H Oxley (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Oxley (Ridgeway Women)
J Oxley (Dulwich)
J Oxley (Padiham Second XI)
J Oxley (Coal Aston)
JH Oxley (Middlesex)
LJR Oxley (Shropshire)
M Oxley (North West Durham League)
NS Oxley (Sussex Development XI, Sussex Under-13s, Sussex Under-14s, Sussex Under-15s, Sussex Under-16s, Worthing, Worthing Third XI)
P Oxley (Pershore)
PJ Oxley (Berkshire)
R Oxley (Hampshire Under-16s, Hampshire Under-21s)
R Oxley (Langleybury)
R Oxley (Fair Oak, Fair Oak Second XI, Winchester Krakatoa Simmarians)
RGR Oxley (CF Tufnell's XI)
RS Oxley (I Zingari, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
S Oxley (Morpeth)
SR Oxley (Club Cricket Conference, Devon, Epsom, Gentlemen of Surrey, Surrey Second XI)
T Oxley (Fair Oak, Fair Oak Fourth XI, Fair Oak Second XI, Hampshire Over-50s)
T Oxley (Farley Under-13s)
T Oxley (Essex and Hertfordshire)
W Oxley (Essex, Hornchurch)
W Oxley (Sheffield Over-60s)
WA Oxley (The King's School, Worcester)
WD Oxley (Hertfordshire, Hertfordshire Academy, Hertfordshire Development XI, Langleybury)
L Oxley-Crisp (Boxted)
L Oxtoby (Ben Rhydding Women)
CM Oxton (Formby)
CT Oxton (Army)
SG Oyitch (Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk Under-17s)
ASH Oyston (Denstone College)
C Oyston (Yorkshire)
J Oyston (Leeds)
Oz Ali (Eversley, Eversley Second XI)
HD Ozzard (Royal Military College Sandhurst G Cadets)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive