CricketArchive

England Players (O)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Olivier (Royal Navy)
Olivier (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
Olivier (Colwall)
B Olivier (Gidea Park and Romford)
B Olivier (Gidea Park and Romford)
B Olivier (scorer)
CH Olivier (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
CHA Olivier (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
E Olivier (Cambridge University, Hampshire)
F Olivier (Wilton)
FJ Olivier (Downing College, Cambridge)
GK Olivier (Marylebone Cricket Club)
GK Olivier (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JD Olivier (Wellington College)
JS Olivier (Sherborne School)
K Olivier (Lancashire Women)
K Olivier (Woodhouses Second XI)
K Olivier (Parkfield Liscard Second XI)
M Olivier (Prestatyn)
M Olivier (Nomads)
MJO Olivier (Craven Gentlemen)
OJ Olivier (Bluemantles)
RE Olivier (Westminster School)
RH Olivier (Wiltshire)
RH Olivier (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
S Olivier (Parkfield Liscard Second XI)
SD Olivier (Parkfield Liscard)
SH Olivier (Corpus Christi College, Oxford)
SJ Olivier (Sherborne School)
SR Olivier (Hampshire)
G Olivily (Portsmouth Third XI)
E Olla (Mansfield Nomads)
M Olla (Thoresby Colliery, Thoresby Colliery Second XI, Thoresby Colliery Third XI)
M Olla (Mansfield Nomads)
M Olle (Carmel and District)
A Ollennu (Lancing Rovers)
AKN Ollennu (Marylebone Cricket Club Schools, Public Schools, Southern Schools)
N Ollennu (St Bede's School)
NFWKERJ Ollennu (Free Foresters, Hornsey)
N Ollenu (Free Foresters Academy, Hornsey)
J Olleranshaw (Thackley)
H Ollerearnshaw (Cornwall)
H Ollerearnshaw (Cornwall)
H Ollerearshaw (Wadsley Bridge)
Ollerenshaw (Solihull Municipal Second XI)
A Ollerenshaw (The Forty Club)
AG Ollerenshaw (Army, Army Development XI, Army Lions, Army Under-25s, Combined Services Under-25s, Infantry, Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers, Shropshire Academy, Shropshire Under-14s, Shropshire Under-15s, Shropshire Under-17s)
B Ollerenshaw (Knowle and Dorridge Fourth XI, Knowle and Dorridge Third XI)
B Ollerenshaw (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
C Ollerenshaw (scorer)
CP Ollerenshaw (Cornwall)
D Ollerenshaw (Central Derbyshire League)
J Ollerenshaw (Thackley, Windhill, Windhill Second XI)
K Ollerenshaw (Solihull Municipal)
P Ollerenshaw (Gloucestershire Over-50s)
P Ollerenshaw (Gloucestershire Over-50s)
S Ollerenshaw (Runcorn)
L Ollerhead (Oxton)
R Ollerhead (Tranmere Victoria)
B Ollern-Shaw (Warwickshire Under-14s)
C Ollernshaw (Repton School)
J Ollers (Thackley)
J Ollerton (Ramsbottom)
L Ollerton (Norfolk Under-14s, Norfolk Under-15s, Norfolk Under-17s)
L Ollerton (Sprowston)
M Ollerton (Sprowston)
T Ollerton (Sprowston)
J Olleveant (Buckinghamshire Under-15s Women, Buckinghamshire Under-17s Women)
Olley (Maldon)
Olley (Infantry)
Olley (Grantham Under-19s)
Olley (1st Battalion Coldstream Guards)
A Olley (Brandon Women)
B Olley (Rayleigh)
C Olley (Thursley, Thursley Second XI)
D Olley (Master Mariners)
E Olley (Nationwide House)
G Olley (Brandon)
J Olley (Flashmen)
J Olley (Berkhamsted Second XI)
JA Olley (Stowe School)
JC Olley (Chigwell School)
MWC Olley (Cambridgeshire, Hertfordshire, Middlesex, Northamptonshire)
N Olley (Middlesex Schools Cricket Association)
N Olley (Hatherley and Reddings)
P Olley (Grantham Under-19s)
PL Olley (Cranbrook School)
R Olley (Chelmsford)
S Olley (Thursley Second XI)
T Olley (Godmanchester Town)
Ollie (Prior Park College)
M Ollie (The King's School, Worcester)
Ollier (Denstone College)
Ollier (Army)
Ollier (Mobberley)
BA Ollier (Denstone College)
E Ollier (Cheshire Cricket Conference)
J Ollier (Weaverham)
J Ollier (Knutsford Second XI)
J Ollier (Knutsford)
K Ollier (King's School, Chester)
M Ollier (Mobberley)
FC Olliff (Lichfield)
GL Olliff (Public Schools, St Paul's School, Surrey Second XI, Wimbledon)
GL Olliff (Old Pauline)
GL Olliff (Surrey Young Amateurs)
GW Olliff (Old Pauline)
JS Olliff (St Paul's School)
M Olliffe (Tring Park, Tring Park Second XI)
R Ollihead (Winchester College)
D Ollin (Brislington)
R Olliphant-Cullum (umpire)
Ollis (West Kent Wanderers)
Ollis (Birmingham City Police B Division)
Ollis (Warwickshire Pilgrims)
G Ollis (City of London School)
H Ollis (The Forty Club)
LR Ollis (Lensbury)
R Ollis (Brislington)
R Ollis (The Forty Club)
RL Ollis (Somerset)
TA Ollis (Bristol YMCA)
W Ollis (Brislington)
WH Ollis (City of London School, The Forty Club)
JS Ollit (Surrey Young Amateurs)
A Ollivant (Lancashire)
A Ollivant (South of Lancashire)
Olliver (Sherborne School)
Olliver (St John's College, Hurstpierpoint)
A Olliver (Ashford Town, Ashford Town Second XI)
CO Olliver (Royal Artillery, Winchester College)
CO Olliver (I Zingari)
CO Olliver (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
EK Olliver (I Zingari)
EW Olliver (Manchester University)
G Olliver (Incogniti)
GE Olliver (Queen's Royal Regiment)
GK Olliver (Army, Cheltenham College)
GK Olliver (Free Foresters)
GK Olliver (Queen's Royal Regiment Depot)
M Olliver (Knowle and Dorridge Second XI)
M Olliver (Ringmer)
MRB Olliver (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
OL Olliver (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
A Olliverirre (scorer)
GK Ollivier (Dorking)
GL Ollivier (Sherborne School)
A Ollivierre (London Cricket College)
D Ollivierre (scorer)
K Ollivierre (Adjutant General's Corps)
R Ollman (Carmel College)
JR Ollroyd (Erdington Nomads)
AM Ollssen (Somerset Stragglers)
J Olly (Free Foresters)
K Olmesdahl (Roehampton)
J Olmez (Moorfield)
AR Olner (Stourbridge)
R Olner (Himley Under-16s)
T Olner (Nuneaton Cricket Association)
A Olney (Redbourn)
A Olney (Robertsbridge)
A Olney (Winchester)
BH Olney (Oakham School)
D Olney (Flitwick)
L Olney (scorer)
N Olney (Bedford Modern School, Flitwick)
S Olney (Lower Earley)
WJP Olney (Blundell's School)
T Oloknow (The Forty Club)
H Olonga (Bishops Lydeard)
H Olonga (Nomads and Lashings)
T Olonga (Nomads and Lashings)
N Olopade (The Oratory School)
J Olorenshaw (Bablake School)
C O'Loughlin (Enfield Third XI)
D O'Loughlin (Withnell Fold)
D O'Loughlin (Enfield Second XI)
DM O'Loughlin (Glamorgan Second XI, Monmouthshire)
J O'Loughlin (Thornham Second XI)
J O'Loughlin (Limpsfield Chart)
J O'Loughlin (Crowthorne, Crowthorne Second XI)
J O'Loughlin (Worlington)
J O'Loughlin (Crowthorne and Crown Wood, Crowthorne and Crown Wood Second XI, Crowthorne and Crown Wood Third XI)
S O'Loughlin (scorer)
S O'Loughlin (Enfield)
SW O'Loughlin (The Forty Club)
A Olpen (Ramsbottom Second XI)
Olphert (OSO)
HMA Olphert (Conqueror Dormitory)
M Olphert (Pretenders)
Olpin (Ealing)
AM Olpin (Ramsbottom)
C Olpin (Norfolk Under-13s, Norfolk Under-15s, Norfolk Under-17s)
C Olpin (Garboldisham)
J Olpin (Club Cricket Conference)
J Olpin (Robincroft)
JH Olpin (Old Buckenham, Oxford University Authentics, Swardeston Second XI)
O Olpin (Norfolk Under-15s Women)
R Olpin (Norfolk Under-13s, Norfolk Under-14s, Norfolk Under-15s, Norfolk Under-17s)
R Olpin (Garboldisham)
J Olsburgh (Brondesbury Second XI)
Olsen (Camp Hill Old Edwardians)
A Olsen (South Woodham Ferrers)
A Olsen (Caldy)
AJ Olsen (Old Suttonians)
C Olsen (Northern)
C Olsen (Forest Row)
C Olsen (Old Sinjuns)
C Olsen (Wiltshire Queries and Shaftesbury)
D Olsen (Old)
D Olsen (Old Northamptonians Third XI)
J Olsen (Sutton Coldfield)
J Olsen (Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
J Olsen (umpire)
JH Olsen (Durham, Durham Second XI)
JH Olsen (Manchester)
JH Olsen (New Brighton)
M Olsen (Ickenham)
N Olsen (Compton and Shawford Second XI)
P Olsen (Crosby St Mary's, Crosby St Mary's Second XI)
P Olsen (Bath Women)
R Olsen (Worksop College Second XI)
UK Olsen Groome (Bath Women, Bath Women Second XI, Somerset Under-13s Women, Somerset Under-15s Women, Somerset Under-17s Women)
ZL Olsen Groome (Bath Women, Bath Women Second XI, Somerset Under-13s Women, Somerset Under-15s Women, Somerset Under-17s Women)
Olson (St George's College, Weybridge)
A Olson (Aston Manor)
C Olson (Leicestershire Under-25s)
J Olson (Middleton)
P Olson (Highgate)
R Olson (Deal Victoria and Barns Close Second XI)
A Olsson (Aston Manor)
A Olsson (Caldy)
AM Olsson (Berkhamsted School, Men O'Mendip)
AM Olsson (Somerset Stragglers)
H Olsson (Whitgift Grammar School)
K Olsson (Wymeswold, Wymeswold Second XI)
K Olsson (Sutton Bonington, Sutton Bonington Second XI, Sutton Bonington Sunday XI)
Olswoski (The Oratory School)
A Olszowski (The Oratory School)
R Olterwell (Mudeford Third XI)
M Olton (Oxton)
M Olton (Blackheath Second XI)
J Olufarwo (The Forty Club Kent and East Sussex)
J Olufawo (Bexley, Bexley Fourth XI, Bexley Second XI, Blackheath, Blackheath Fourth XI, Blackheath Second XI, Blackheath Third XI, Sidcup Second XI)
J Olufawo (The Forty Club Kent and East Sussex)
J Olufawo (The Forty Club)
J Olufawo (Nomads)
J Olufawo (Bexleyheath, Bexleyheath Second XI)
J Olufawo (Dulwich)
J Olufawo (Kent Over-50s, Kent Over-50s Second XI)
A Olurunda (William Parker School)
H Oluwafo (Ealing)
J Oluwafo (Dulwich)
Olver (Rossall School)
CSL Olver (Cambridge University, Cambridge University Crusaders)
G Olver (Ringwood Second XI)
K Olver (Callington, Cornwall Over-50s)
L Olver (Dulwich)
N Olver (Weston-super-Mare)
SJL Olver (Stowe School)
ST Olver (Market Deeping, Oundle School)
TD Olver (Burnley, Durham, Durham Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
WE Olver (Cornwall)
WT Olver (Tamworth)
L Olwage (Hampshire Second XI, Portsmouth and Southsea, South Hetton)
MI Olynn (The Forty Club)
A Omad (Fenton)
M O'Mahoney (Surrey Championship Divisions Two to Five)
O'Mahoney (Sefton Second XI)
O'Mahoney (Barnes)
D O'Mahoney(FH) (Fives and Heronians Second XI)
A O'Mahoney (Sefton)
A O'Mahoney (Thames Ditton)
A O'Mahoney (Hampton School)
A O'Mahoney (Hampton Wick Royal)
CI O'Mahoney (Sefton, Sefton Second XI)
D OMahoney (Fives and Heronians)
D O'Mahoney (Fives and Heronians)
E O'Mahoney (New Brighton Third XI (CJ))
I O'Mahoney (The Forty Club)
L O'Mahoney (Newquay)
M O'Mahoney (Newquay)
M O'Mahoney (Hightown, Sefton)
M O'Mahoney (Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
P O'Mahoney (Flitwick)
P O'Mahoney (Steppingley)
P O'Mahoney (The Forty Club)
A O'Mahoney (Ashby Hastings)
I O'Mahony (The Forty Club)
J O'Mahony (The Farmers' Club)
JI O'Mahony (The Forty Club)
M O'Mahony (Farncombe)
M O'Mahony (England Cricket Association for the Deaf, England Deaf)
M O'Mahony (Farnham)
M O'Mahony (Leckford)
M O'Mahony (Woking and Horsell)
M O'Mahony (Surrey Deaf Lions)
B Omair (Uxbridge)
D Omair (Cherry Hinton)
Omair Ali (Southgate)
O O'Maley (Stretford Second XI)
O'Malley (The Oratory School)
O'Malley (Oswestry Grammar School)
A O'Malley (Stourport-on-Severn)
A O'Malley (Stourport-on-Severn)
B O'Malley (Aston Unity, Aston Unity Second XI)
B O'Malley (Sacred Heart Convent)
C O'Malley (The Oratory School)
C O'Malley (Northampton Saints)
D O'Malley (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League Overseas XI)
ES O'Malley (Brighton College, Cambridge University Crusaders)
G O'Malley (Royal Artillery)
J O'Malley (Astley and Tyldesley Collieries)
J O'Malley (East Lancashire)
J O'Malley (Astley and Tyldesley Third XI)
J O'Malley (Astley and Tyldesley Third XI)
J O'Malley (scorer)
J O'Malley (Astley and Tyldesley)
J O'Malley (Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School, Blackburn)
M O'Malley (Stretford Second XI)
N O'Malley (Mawdesley)
N O'Malley (Burscough)
O O'Malley (Stretford, Stretford Second XI)
S O'Malley (Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire Second XI)
S O'Malley (Astley and Tyldesley Third XI)
T O'Malley (Newdigate)
TF O'Malley (Cricketers Club of London)
O O'Mally (Stretford Second XI)
J Oman (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
D Omanua (Bearwood College)
S Omanua (Bearwood College)
W Omanua (Bearwood College)
Omar (Solihull)
Omar (Bournemouth Fifth XI)
Omar (Thimblemill)
Omar (William Hulme Grammar School)
Omar (Tennyson)
Omar (Ilford Second XI)
Omar (Frenford)
Omar (West Ham)
Omar (Old Camdenians)
Omar (Harrow Town Second XI)
A Omar (Denton, Denton Second XI)
A Omar (Edenfield Second XI, Edenfield Third XI)
H Omar (Loughton)
H Omar (The Forty Club)
H Omar (Chris Gayle Academy)
H Omar (Hainault and Clayhall)
LC Omar (Hampshire Women)
M Omar (Denton, Denton Second XI)
M Omar (Edenfield Second XI, Edenfield Third XI)
M Omar (Oldham)
M Omar (Bristol West Indians)
M Omar (Dauntsey's School)
M Omar (Bristol West Indian and Phoenix)
O Omar (Cadnam Sunday XI)
R Omar (Burnhope)
S Omar (Southend-on-Sea)
S Omar (Marlow)
S Omar (Leigh)
S Omar (Claverley)
S Omar (Clifton Village Third XI)
T Omar (Bletchley Town)
U Omar (Warlingham)
Y Omar (Littleborough)
F O'Mara (RACS Second XI)
G O'Mara (Clayhill Dragonslayers)
K O'Mara (Sidcup, Sidcup Second XI)
M O'Mara (Sanderstead)
T O'Mara (umpire)
T O'Mara (RACS Second XI)
Omar Ahmed (Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex Second XI, Colchester and East Essex Second XI, Essex Academy, Essex Under-17s)
Omar Ahmed (University of London)
Omar Akhtar (Harborne)
Omar Ali (Walsall YMF, Walsall YMF Second XI, Walsall YMF Third XI)
Omar Ali (Five Ways Old Edwardians)
Omar Ali (C and R Hawks)
Omar Ali (Wednesbury)
Omar Farooq (May and Baker)
Omar Hameed (Beckenham, Beckenham Second XI)
Omar Hussain (Clitheroe, Clitheroe Fourth XI, Clitheroe Second XI, Clitheroe Third XI, Lancashire Under-15s, Read, Read Second XI, Read Third XI, Ribblesdale Wanderers)
Omar Hussain (RMCC)
Omar Hussain (Atherstone Town)
Omar Hussain (Massey Ferguson)
Omar Hussain (scorer)
Omar Hussain (Bulkington)
Omar Khan (County Club)
Omar Khan (Barking)
Omar Khan (Birmingham Avengers)
Omar Khan (Ratcliffe College)
Omar Khan (Ilford Second XI)
Omar Khan (Ealing Hanwellians)
Omar Khan (Blackheath Third XI)
Omar Khan (umpire)
B Omarkhil (Griff and Coton Third XI)
Omar Khwaja (Grays and Chadwell)
Omar Malik (Preston)
Omar Masood (Harborne, Moseley, Moseley Second XI, Warwickshire Under-17s, Warwickshire Under-19s)
s Omarmufti (Sonning Third XI)
M Omarro (Andover Third XI)
Omar Shaffique (Linthwaite, Linthwaite Second XI, Paddock)
Omar Shahid (Billingham Synthonia, Middlesbrough, Redcar, Seaham Park, South Hetton, Thornaby)
Omar Yussean (Aston-on-Trent, Rolls Royce)
H Omarzai (Brondesbury Casuals)
H Omarzai (Brondesbury)
D O'May (Stoke Bruerne)
D O'May (umpire)
C Ome (Denton Second XI)
M O'Meagher (Richmond)
O'Meara (Old Hurst Johnian Duck Club President's XI)
O'Meara (Sussex Junior Festival XI)
GW O'Meara (Pocklington School, Pocklington School Second XI)
J O'Meara (Ditchling)
M O'Meara (Chorleywood)
M O'Meara (Middleton-on-Sea)
MP O'Meara (Stonyhurst College)
P O'Meara (Yorkshire Women)
S O'Meara (Lord Wandsworth College)
W O'Meara (Farnham)
J O'Meara-Patel (Oldswinford)
J O'Meara-Patel (Oldswinford and Stourbridge Social Third XI)
V O'Meara-Patel (Oldswinford)
V O'Meara-Patel (Oldswinford and Stourbridge Social Third XI)
C Omelasz (Herefordshire Under-15s)
C Omelasz (Wormelow, Wormelow Second XI)
Omer (Osterley)
Omer (Waltham Central)
J Omer (Prestwich Second XI)
K Omer (West Essex)
RS Omer (Cosmopolitan Athletic)
RS Omer (Hawks)
S Omer (West Essex)
Omer Farooq (Slough, Slough Second XI, Slough Third XI)
Omer Mahmood (Waltham)
EW Omerod (Bristol Medicals, Wiltshire Wanderers)
T Omerod (Worsthorne)
T Omerod (RACS Second XI)
Omer Qureshi (South Woodford, South Woodford Second XI)
HM O'M Holman (Sussex Club and Ground)
Omiatty (Sussex Ramblers)
R Omiston (Nomads)
D Omit (Cambridge St Giles)
Omitowoju (The Leys School)
AML Omitowoju (Cambridgeshire Under-13s Women)
J Omitowoju (Cambridge NCI, Cambridge NCI Second XI)
S Omitowoju (The Leys School)
D Omitowuju (The Leys School)
B omitted in score (Christ Church, Oxford)
Ommaney (Artillery Club)
Ommaney (I Zingari)
AC Ommaney (Folkestone)
GDW Ommaney (Harrow School)
HA Ommaney (Kent)
C Ommaney Davis (United Services Portsmouth)
CJM Ommanney (Repton School)
EJ Ommanney (Sidney Sussex College, Cambridge)
JD Ommanney (King's School, Canterbury)
G Omodei (South West Cricket Association Under-21s)
Omonua (Bearwood College)
Omsnaney (123rd Officer Cadet Training Unit Royal Artillery)
FRW O'Munro (Old Reptonians)
F Omur (Asian)
A Onafeko (London Nigerians)
A Onan (Stoke Bruerne)
A Onatiri (The XXII)
G Onaway (Thursley)
AJ Ondaatje (Bootle)
WJ Ondaatje (Cambridgeshire, Royal Air Force, Royal Air Force Strike Command)
Ondwatje (Royal Air Force Strike Command)
A One (scorer)
DH One (scorer)
DnH One (umpire)
N One (umpire)
N One (scorer)
P One (Vauxhall Mallards)
P One (umpire)
D O'Neal (umpire)
J O'Neal (Middleton Stoney)
M O'Neal (Potton Town)
R O'Neal (Wanstead Second XI)
RE O'Neale (Wavertree)
H O'Nearn (Epsom College)
O'Neil (umpire)
O'Neil (Chesterfield)
O'Neil (Nazeing Common)
O'Neil (Herongate)
O'Neil (Lancashire Under-15s)
A O'Neil (Dinton)
A O'Neil (Rowland United)
A O'Neil (Montenotte)
AJ O'Neil (XYZ Club)
B O'Neil (Radyr)
B O'Neil (Royal Household)
C O'Neil (Framlingham College)
D O'Neil (Locks Heath, Locks Heath Second XI)
D O'Neil (Sandhurst)
E O'Neil (Isle of Wight)
EA O'Neill (Lansdown)
F O'Neil (Derbyshire Friars)
G O'Neil (Essex Second XI)
G O'Neil (Kent College)
H O'Neil (The Forty Club)
HJ O'Neil (Timperley Second XI, Timperley Third XI)
J O'Neil (Dartford)
J O'Neil (Sandhurst, Sandhurst Second XI)
J O'Neil (Middleton Stoney)
M Oneil (Oulton Park)
M O'Neil (Gidea Park and Romford)
M O'Neil (Queen Anne's School, Caversham)
M O'Neil (Alverstoke)
M O'Neil (Whiteleas and Harton Welfare Second XI)
N O'Neil (Crawley Nayee)
N O'Neil (Crawley Nayee)
N O'Neil (Radyr)
N O'Neil (Royal Household)
P O'Neil (Mayor of Waltham Forest's XI)
R O'Neil (Surrey Second XI)
R O'Neil (Bowdon, Little Stoke)
R O'Neil (York)
R O'Neil (Tring Park, Tring Park Second XI)
R O'Neil (Berkswell Second XI)
R O'Neil (Cumbria Under-14s)
S O'Neil (Worcestershire Under-17s)
S O'Neil (East Leake Second XI)
T O'Neil (North Lancashire and District Cricket League Chairman's XI)
V O'Neil (Buckinghamshire Under-15s Women)
Z O'Neil (Harvington)
Z O'Neil (Harvington)
G O'Neile (Tranmere Victoria)
O'Neill (Gloucestershire Women)
O'Neill (Eastgate)
O'Neill (Woodford Wells)
O'Neill (London Community Cricket College)
O'Neill (St Edmund's College, Ware)
O'Neill (The Forty Club)
O'Neill (Royal Logistic Corps)
O'Neill (Bancroft's School)
O'Neill (Culcheth High School Under-14s)
O'Neill (Owens College)
O'Neill (Letchworth Second XI)
O'Neill (Suffolk Regiment)
O'Neill (Army Medical Services)
A O'Neill (Hertfordshire)
A O'Neill (South Wilts, South Wilts Third XI)
A O'Neill (Ormskirk)
A O'Neill (Ashurst)
A O'Neill (Dulwich Women)
A O'Neill (Dinton)
A O'Neill (Marconi)
A O'Neill (Buccaneers)
A O'Neill (Nazeing Common)
A O'Neill (Yelvertoft)
A O'Neill (Letchworth)
AJ O'Neill (Derbyshire Second XI, Old Tonbridgians, Sunbury, Surrey Under-15s, Tonbridge School)
AJ O'Neill (Free Foresters)
B O'Neill (Whalley Range Second XI, Whalley Range Third XI)
B O'Neill (Beaumont College)
C O'Neill (Withnell Fold)
C O'Neill (Hornchurch Athletic)
C O'Neill (Horndon-on-the-Hill)
d Oneill (Clitheroe Fourth XI)
D O'Neill (Benwell Hill, Northumberland Under-21s)
D O'Neill (Locks Heath, Locks Heath Second XI)
D O'Neill (Portchester)
D O'Neill (Lancing College)
D O'Neill (Northumberland and Durham Women)
D O'Neill (Goodlass)
D O'Neill (Whalley)
D O'Neill (Swindon)
D O'Neill (Nationwide House)
D O'Neill (Abergele)
D O'Neill (Whalley Second XI)
D O'Neill (Waterlooville)
D O'Neill (Aberystwyth University)
D O'Neill (Oakfield)
D O'Neill (Clitheroe, Clitheroe Fourth XI, Clitheroe Second XI)
D O'Neill jun (Harvel Second XI)
D O'Neill sen (Harvel, Harvel Second XI)
DJW O'Neill (Worksop College)
DR O'Neill (umpire)
DW O'Neill (English Universities)
DWJ O'Neill (Worksop College)
DWJ O'Neill (Havant)
E O'Neill (Church)
F O'Neill (Cutthorpe)
F O'Neill (Trent College)
F O'Neill (Kew)
F O'Neill (Derbyshire Friars)
F O'Neill (Emeriti)
FA O'Neill (Chesterfield, Cuckney)
G O'Neill (Castleford, Methley)
G O'Neill (Peugeot)
G O'Neill (Whitstable Second XI)
G O'Neill (Peugeot Talbot)
G O'Neill (England Blind)
H O'Neill (Earlestown)
H O'Neill (Dartford)
HJ O'Neill (Lancashire Second XI)
HJ O'Neill (Timperley Second XI)
I O'Neill (Eckington)
J O'Neill (umpire)
J O'Neill (Church)
J O'Neill (Blaydon)
J O'Neill (scorer)
J O'Neill (Heywood, Heywood Third XI)
J O'Neill (Ramsey)
J O'Neill (Free Foresters, Free Foresters Academy)
J O'Neill (Dartford)
J O'Neill (Middleton Stoney)
J O'Neill (Banstead)
J O'Neill (Neston, Oxton)
J O'Neill (Heywood Third XI)
J O'Neill (Sandhurst Second XI)
J O'Neill (Rochdale)
J O'Neill (Tunbridge Wells)
J O'Neill (Northumberland Under-15s)
J O'Neill (Bowdon)
J O'Neill (Clifton Village Third XI)
J O'Neill (Retford Grammar School Second XI)
J O'Neill (Ushaw Moor Second XI)
K O'Neill (Beaumont College)
K O'Neill (Babraham)
L O'Neill (Whitchurch)
L O'Neill (Frampton-on-Severn)
L O'Neill (Peugeot, Peugeot Second XI)
L O'Neill (Peugeot Talbot)
L O'Neill (South London Area)
L O'Neill (Buckinghamshire Under-25s)
M O'Neill (Hertfordshire Colts)
M O'Neill (Liverpool)
M O'Neill (Tattenhall)
M O'Neill (Grays and Chadwell, Thurrock)
M O'Neill (Harvel Second XI)
M O'Neill (Cheshire Lines)
M O'Neill (Holmesdale)
M O'Neill (Cheshire Over-60s Second XI)
M O'Neill (Lavinia, Duchess of Norfolk's XI)
M O'Neill (umpire)
M O'Neill (The Forty Club)
M O'Neill (The Forty Club)
M O'Neill (Weybridge Vandals)
MP O'Neill (Church)
N O'Neill (Nazeing Common)
N O'Neill (Royal Household)
N O'Neill (Nazeing Common)
O O'Neill (Hampshire Collegiate School)
O O'Neill (Moseley Ashfield Third XI)
O O'Neill (Ross-on-Wye)
O O'Neill (Herefordshire Under-14s)
P O'Neill (Cambridge Granta)
P O'Neill (The King's School, Worcester)
P O'Neill (Old Vigornians)
P O'Neill (Plumpton and East Chiltington)
P O'Neill (Thame Town)
P O'Neill (National Hunt Jockeys)
P O'Neill (Beeston and Toton Sycamore Second XI)
P O'Neill (Woodford Wells)
P O'Neill (Emeriti)
R O'Neill (Surrey Second XI, Surrey Under-25s)
R O'Neill (Bowdon)
R O'Neill (Ramsey, Reading University)
R O'Neill (St Albans)
S O'Neill (Evesham, Ombersley, Worcestershire Under-13s, Worcestershire Under-14s, Worcestershire Under-15s, Worcestershire Under-17s)
S O'Neill (Worcester City)
S O'Neill (Northampton Saints, Northampton Saints Second XI)
S O'Neill (Castleford)
S O'Neill (Portchester, Portchester Second XI)
S O'Neill (Winnington Park)
S O'Neill (Bramhall)
S O'Neill (RACS Second XI)
S O'Neill (Caterham)
S O'Neill (RACS)
S O'Neill (Kempsey)
S O'Neill (Welbeck, Welbeck Colliery, Welbeck Colliery Fourth XI, Welbeck Colliery Second XI, Welbeck Colliery Third XI, Welbeck Second XI, Welbeck Third XI)
S O'Neill (Kegworth Town)
SR O'Neill (Millfield School)
T O'Neill (Cheshire Second XI)
T O'Neill (Cockermouth, Cumbria Under-15s, Cumbria Under-17s)
T O'Neill (St Edmund's College, Ware)
T O'Neill (Durham City, Durham City Second XI)
TD O'Neill (Church, Enfield)
TP O'Neill (Royal Army Pay Corps 33rd Detachment)
Z O'Neill (Old Hill Second XI, Worcestershire Under-13s, Worcestershire Under-14s, Worcestershire Under-15s)
Z O'Neill (Kempsey, Kempsey Second XI)
O O'Neill-Khaled (Kenton)
J O'Nein (Hemel Hempstead Town)
M Onens (Harvington)
Oner (Southern Grammar School, Portsmouth)
E Ong (Banbury Women, Oxfordshire Under-13s Women, Oxfordshire Under-15s Women, Oxfordshire Under-17s Women)
O Ong (Sandford St Martin)
Ongers (Beddington)
R Ongers (West End)
S Ongers (Harrow, Harrow Second XI)
S Ongers (West End)
R Ongley (Surrey Over-60s Third XI)
P Ongondo (Chesham)
H O'Niel (Timperley Second XI)
F O'Niell (Kew)
J O'Niell (Timperley Second XI)
N O'Niell (Royal Household)
JC O'Nien (Auburn, British Universities, Hemel Hempstead Town, Hertfordshire, Hertfordshire Academy, Hertfordshire Development XI, Hertfordshire Second XI, Hertfordshire Stags, Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-14s, Hertfordshire Under-15s, Hertfordshire Under-17s, Kegworth Town, Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University, Loughborough University)
RL Oninco (National Union of Students)
J O'Nine (Hemel Hempstead Town)
A Onion (Sutton Second XI)
A Onion (Sutton, Sutton Second XI)
C Onion (Tamworth Second XI)
D Onion (Tamworth Second XI)
D Onion (Tamworth Second XI)
D Onion (umpire)
J Onion (Tamworth, Tamworth Second XI)
J Onion (Blackhall)
J O'nion (Old Swinford Hospital School)
P Onion (Ickwell)
W Onion (Tamworth, Tamworth Second XI)
Onions (Olton)
Onions (St Paul's Lozells)
AM Onions (Brentwood School)
C Onions (Ashby Hastings, Ashby Hastings Third XI)
D Onions (Emley Clarence)
D Onions (Welwyn Garden City)
D O'Nions (Staveley Welfare)
G Onions (Dolphins, Durham, Durham Cricket Board, England, Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Onions (Baxenden)
H Onions (Rhyl)
I Onions (Hollybank)
J Onions (Eastnor)
J Onions (Redcar Second XI)
JB Onions (Olton)
JB Onions (Yardley)
JW Onions (Willaston School)
R Onions (Bloxwich Second XI)
S Onions (Herefordshire Over-50s)
SA Onions (Olton)
W Onions (scorer)
W Onions (Bloxwich Second XI)
WG Onions (Lloyds Bank Midlands)
LC Onley (scorer)
J Onley-Gregson (Devon Under-14s, Devon Under-15s)
JAF Onley-Gregson (Heathcoat, Heathcoat)
SL Only (umpire)
H Onn (West Town)
P Onner (Southgate)
LE Onojaife (Essex Women, Sapphires, Tasmania Women)
N Onojaife (Woodford Green)
NO Onojaife (Epping, Walthamstow)
N Onojaile (Epping)
N Onomau (South Bank University)
GS O'N Power (Catterick Garrison)
Onslow (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
Onslow (Ripley)
Onslow (Ripley and Chiddingfold)
Onslow (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
Onslow (Aldershot Division)
Onslow (DHW Humfrey's XI)
Onslow (Okehampton)
Onslow (United Services Portsmouth)
Onslow (Officers' Cadet Unit, Lichfield)
Onslow (St Lawrence)
Onslow (i) (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Onslow (ii) (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Onslow (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Onslow (Gentlemen of Sussex)
A Onslow (R Grimston's XI)
AB Onslow (Brighton College, Godalming)
AC Onslow (Westminster School)
AL Onslow (Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Onslow (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CW Onslow (Kent)
D Onslow (Cambridge University)
D Onslow (Hampshire)
DA Onslow (Birmingham, Monmouthshire, Staffordshire)
DR Onslow (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club, Sussex)
E Onslow (Hampshire Rovers)
FP Onslow (Birmingham, Free Foresters, Harlequins, Pembroke College, Oxford)
G Onslow (Gentlemen of Hampshire, Government, Hampshire, Lords and Commons)
G Onslow (Gentlemen of Hampshire)
GM Onslow (Gentlemen of Neighbouring Counties)
H Onslow (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
HC Onslow (Cheltenham College)
HH Onslow (Eton Ramblers)
JR Onslow (Oxford University Second XI)
O Onslow (Gentlemen of Sussex)
R Onslow (United Services)
RAD Onslow (Harrow School)
SF Onslow (Gentlemen of Middlesex, Gentlemen of Surrey)
T Onslow (Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey)
T Onslow (Shrewsbury School)
T Onslow (South Hants Club)
T Onslow (Officers' Cadet Unit, Lichfield)
TF Onslow (Hampshire)
Onton (Clayesmore School)
K Ontong (umpire)
Ontrod (Clapton and District)
Y Onushi (Maidenhead and Bray Third XI)
E Onyett (scorer)
J Onyett (Oakfield Third XI)
K Onyett (Whatton and Aslockton Second XI)
M Onyett (Whatton and Aslockton Second XI)
ARK Onyon (Bassendean, Bedford Morley, Bracebridge Heath, Ellenbrook Rangers, Gosnells, Lincoln University, Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire Development Squad, Lincolnshire Under-15s, Lincolnshire Under-17s, Lincolnshire Under-19s, Lindum, Mansfield Hosiery Mills, Northamptonshire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Papplewick and Linby, Scothern, Sunraysia Poms, Swan Hill, West Coast Thunder, Woodhall Spa)
JR Onyon (Lindum)
S O'Nyons (Cornwall Under-14s)
S O'Nyons (Falmouth)
M Onyuro (Army, Army Development XI, Army Under-25s, Cove, Royal Armoured Corps)
Ooates (St Martin's School, York)
MJ Oocis (Hampshire Under-19s)
J Oomer (Walton-on-Trent)
Oon (Buccaneers)
CH Oon (Perse School)
M Oones (Kingsley Second XI)
J Oostendorp (Andover Schools)
J Oostendorp (Andover)
R Oostendorp (Andover)
S Oosterhof (Bentley, Yarraville)
S Oosterhoff (Durham City)
C Oosterhuizen (Brook)
D Oosterwyk (Marylebone Cricket Club, Retford, Victoria)
JV Oosthuisen (Utopers)
A Oosthuizen (Grayshott Third XI)
A Oosthuizen (Bodicote)
C Oosthuizen (King Edward's School, Witley)
C Oosthuizen (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
C Oosthuizen (Grayshott, Grayshott Second XI, Grayshott Third XI)
J Oosthuizen (Combined Services)
J Oosthuizen (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
J Oosthuizen (Grayshott Fourth XI, Grayshott Third XI)
JV Oosthuizen (NM Ford's XI)
S Oosthuizen (Whalley)
O'Parker (Okehampton)
A Opatha (Lancashire and Cheshire Cricket League)
T Opatha (The Forty Club)
J Open (Loughton)
Openshaw (Portsmouth Grammar School)
Openshaw (scorer)
Openshaw (Cranleigh School)
Openshaw (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
Openshaw (Old Cliftonians)
C Openshaw (Norcross, Norcross Second XI)
C Openshaw (Heywood Third XI)
CF Openshaw (Birmingham University, Bluemantles, Kent Cricket League, Nuneaton Cricket Association, The Forty Club, The Stoics, Tunbridge Wells, Tunbridge Wells Second XI, Universities Athletic Union, Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Clubs Schoolboy Association)
E Openshaw (Forest School)
EHP Openshaw (Old Cliftonians)
EPH Openshaw (Old Cliftonians)
F Openshaw (Glamorgan, Ramsbottom)
FB Openshaw (London New Zealand Club)
FPH Openshaw (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
G Openshaw (Bury)
G Openshaw (Union Castle)
GCF Openshaw (Marlborough College)
J Openshaw (Altrincham)
JE Openshaw (Southport)
JN Openshaw (scorer)
LG Openshaw (Territorial Army)
O Openshaw (Bury)
PG Openshaw (Lytham)
PH Openshaw (Old Cliftonians)
R Openshaw (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
R Openshaw (Portsmouth Grammar School)
RA Openshaw (Guards)
RJ Openshaw (Havant, Havant Second XI, Liverpool and District Cricket Competition, Lytham)
S Openshaw (Walshaw)
T Openshaw (Coventry and North Warwickshire, Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
T Openshaw (Bury)
T Openshaw (scorer)
T Openshaw (Lancashire Schools)
T Openshaw (Rowledge Third XI)
W Openshaw (Sutton Coldfield)
WA Openshaw (Bloxham School)
WE Openshaw (Lancashire)
H Opham (Overstone Park Second XI)
J Opher (Gloucestershire Under-13s)
A Opie (Cornwall)
A Opie (Sanderstead)
D Opie (Cornwall)
E Opie (Ealing)
G Opie (Wessex Exiles)
G Opie (Kingswood School)
G Opie (Mochdre Second XI)
J Opie (Thames Ditton)
J Opie (Old Wimbledonians)
J Opie (Old Wimbledonians)
J Opie (Old Emanuel)
R Opie (Sanderstead)
R Opie (Twyford House)
S Opie (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
T Opie (Mochdre, Mochdre Second XI)
Oplin (Robincroft)
M Oppe (Nomads)
AC Oppenheim (Green Jackets)
AP Oppenheim (Cardiff and Ground XI)
DM Oppenheim (Huyton)
J Oppenheim (Huyton)
JA Oppenheim (Christ Church, Oxford)
AS Oppenheimer (Authors, Gentlemen of Glamorgan, Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Oppenheimer (Old Brightonians)
D Oppenheimer (Ticknall, Ticknall Second XI)
D Oppenheimer (Stainsby Hall)
D Oppenheimer (Repton Pilgrims)
JME Oppenheimer (Oxford University)
S Oppenheimer (scorer)
SB Oppenheimer (Eton College)
Oppenshaw (Guards)
C Opper (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Opperman (Hook and Newnham Basics Second XI)
EG Opperman (English Residents)
G Opperman (House of Commons)
GT Opperman (Lords and Commons)
H Opperman (Midhurst Second XI)
J Opperman (Hook and Newnham Basics, Hook and Newnham Basics Second XI)
J Opperman (Basingstoke and North Hants, Basingstoke and North Hants Second XI, Basingstoke and North Hants Third XI)
RA Opperman (Stowe School)
RA Opperman (Wiltshire Queries)
A Opping (Essex Club and Ground)
TBC Opposition (umpire)
M Oprych (Bromley Town Second XI)
R Opu (St Ives Town)
S Opuni (Catford Wanderers Second XI)
N O'Quinn (Bedfordshire Under-13s, Bedfordshire Under-14s, Bedfordshire Under-15s, Bedfordshire Under-17s)
E O'Rahilly (Broadbridge Heath)
G Orakhel (John Fisher)
GS Orakhel (Free Foresters)
D Orakzai (Bromsgrove)
W Orakzai (Alveley)
Oram (Waterlooville)
Oram (Northamptonshire Cricket Association Under-19s)
Oram (Northamptonshire Under-17s)
Oram (Walthamstow Second XI)
Oram (Old Clarkonians)
A Oram (Hampstead)
A Oram (Thames Valley Women)
A Oram (Datchet)
A Oram (Brixworth)
A Oram (Northamptonshire Cricket Association Under-19s)
A Oram (Datchet Second XI)
A Oram (Thames Valley Cricket League)
AR Oram (Nottinghamshire)
B Oram (Cambridgeshire Over-50s, Weston Colville)
B Oram (New Forest Club Cricket Association)
BE Oram (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI, Calmore Wanderers)
C Oram (Cambourne)
C Oram (King's Somborne)
C Oram (Weston Colville)
D Oram (Fives and Heronians Second XI)
D Oram (D Steward's XI)
DL Oram (Walthamstow)
E Oram (Hampshire Hogs)
E Oram (Alleyn and Honor Oak Third XI)
ED Oram (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
EE Oram (West Somerset Licensed Victuallers)
F Oram (Lichfield)
G Oram (Walthamstow)
G Oram (Incogniti)
G Oram (Street)
G Oram (Dumbleton)
G Oram (Hertfordshire Schools Women)
G Oram (Wells Cathedral School)
G Oram (Glastonbury)
GR Oram (Wrekin College)
H Oram (Romsey Social)
HE Oram (West Somerset Licensed Victuallers)
I Oram (scorer)
I Oram (King's Somborne)
J Oram (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Oram (Arden Taverners)
J Oram (Hayling Island, Hayling Island)
J Oram (Slinfold)
J Oram (Wells Cathedral School)
J Oram (Stock Exchange)
J Oram (Grayswood, Grayswood Second XI)
JRL Oram (Haileybury and Imperial Service College, Haileybury Hermits, Hertfordshire Development XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, North Mymms)
K Oram (Calmore Sports)
K Oram (umpire)
K Oram (Fives and Heronians Second XI)
K Oram (scorer)
KM Oram (Fives and Heronians, Forest School, Walthamstow)
M Oram (Frinton-on-Sea, Kirby)
ML Oram (umpire)
P Oram (Lancashire Deaf)
P Oram (Bicester and North Oxford)
R Oram (Roydon)
R Oram (D Steward's XI)
RJ Oram (Forest School, Walthamstow)
S Oram (Kent Women)
S Oram (Roydon)
S Oram (Watton at Stone)
T Oram (Longparish)
T Oram (Longparish)
T Oram (Sussex Young Amateurs)
T Oram (The Forty Club)
T Oram (Longparish)
T Oram (The Forty Club)
T Oram (Longparish Second XI, Longparish Sunday XI)
T Oram (Kirby)
T Oram (Frinton-on-Sea, Frinton-on-Sea)
T Oram (King's Somborne)
T Oram (Colchester and East Essex Second XI)
TS Oram (Club Cricket Conference, East Molesey)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive