England Players (O)


Oldham (Earl Shilton Town)
Oldham (Royal Air Force)
Oldham (Oxford University Next XVI)
Oldham (Oxford University Next XVIII)
Oldham (Windsor Garrison)
Oldham (Heaton Mersey)
Oldham (Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI)
Oldham (Solihull)
Oldham (Nether Whitacre)
Oldham (Whitacre Nether)
Oldham (Rochdale)
Oldham (Birmingham Post Office)
Oldham (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
Oldham (Christ Church, Oxford)
A Oldham (Earl Shilton Town)
A Oldham (Castleton)
A Oldham (BJ Howard's XI)
A Oldham (Heaton Mersey)
A Oldham (Newtown Linford Second XI)
A Oldham (Birkdale)
AC Oldham (Combined Services)
B Oldham (The Forty Club)
B Oldham (The Forty Club East Midlands)
C Oldham (Solihull Municipal Second XI)
D Oldham (Heywood)
D Oldham (Surrey Over-60s, Surrey Over-60s Fourth XI, Surrey Over-60s Second XI)
D Oldham (Milnrow)
D Oldham (Long Ditton)
D Oldham (Cross Arrows)
D Oldham (Oundle Town Second XI)
D Oldham (Marylebone Cricket Club)
DA Oldham (scorer)
DJE Oldham (Godmanchester Town, Godmanchester Town Second XI, Huntingdonshire Under-17s, Huntingdonshire Under-19s, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oundle Town, Peterborough Town, Peterborough Town Second XI)
E Oldham (Army)
E Oldham (Heaton Mersey)
EA Oldham (Whitgift Grammar School)
EG Oldham (Sussex Martlets, Sussex Second XI, The Oratory School)
EH Oldham (Worcestershire Club and Ground)
EH Oldham (Sherborne School)
FHL Oldham (Shrewsbury School)
G Oldham (ND Howard's XI)
GT Oldham (Harrow Blues)
GT Oldham (Blackheath Morden)
H Oldham (Leeds Grammar School)
H Oldham (St Mary's Hall, Stoneyhurst)
H Oldham (Rushton Second XI)
H Oldham (Warwick School Second XI)
HB Oldham (Poynton)
HB Oldham (Heywood Dormitory)
HL Oldham (Herefordshire)
J Oldham (Birmingham Schoolmasters, Lancashire Second XI, Warwickshire Second XI)
J Oldham (Earl Shilton Town)
J Oldham (Caythorpe, Caythorpe Second XI)
J Oldham (Worcestershire, Worcestershire)
J Oldham (Warwickshire Acorns)
J Oldham (Prince Alfred)
J Oldham (West Herts)
J Oldham (Milford Hall)
J Oldham (Atherstone Town)
J Oldham (Brentham)
J Oldham (Dulwich)
J Oldham (Cambridge University Crusaders)
J Oldham (Thurstonland)
J Oldham (Mottisfont B)
J Oldham (Nottingham High School)
JB Oldham (Crystal Palace, Marlborough College, Oxford University Freshmen)
JB Oldham (Caernarvonshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
JB Oldham (Heaton Mersey)
JH Oldham (WA Woof's XI)
JL Oldham (Audley End)
JR Oldham (Birmingham and District Cricket League, Warwickshire Club and Ground)
JR Oldham (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JR Oldham (St Philip's Grammar School, Birmingham Old Boys)
JT Oldham (Rochdale)
K Oldham (Cambridge and Godmanchester)
K Oldham (Peterborough Town Second XI)
K Oldham (umpire)
KW Oldham (The Leys School)
L Oldham (Kent Women Second XI)
L Oldham (scorer)
M Oldham (umpire)
M Oldham (scorer)
M Oldham (Stockport)
M Oldham (scorer)
MJC Oldham (Chorleywood)
P Oldham (Northamptonshire Second XI, Somerset Second XI)
P Oldham (Methley)
P Oldham (Atherstone Town)
P Oldham (Marple)
P Oldham (Metropolitan Police Cadet Corps)
P Oldham (Oundle Rovers)
PA Oldham (Atherstone Town, Atherstone Town Second XI, Atherstone Town Third XI)
PMB Oldham (Manchester Grammar School)
R Oldham (Bedworth, Bedworth Second XI)
RW Oldham (Ben Rhydding)
S Oldham (Derbyshire, Yorkshire)
S Oldham (Lancashire Academy, Lancashire Second XI, Lancashire Under-13s, Lancashire Under-14s, Lancashire Under-15s, Lancashire Under-17s, Leyland)
S Oldham (Thurstonland)
T Oldham (Rochdale)
T Oldham (Nuneaton)
T Oldham (King Henry VIII School Coventry)
T Oldham (Hardye's School)
TC Oldham (Heaton Mersey)
TH Oldham (Wiltshire Boys)
TV Oldham (Epsom College)
WF Oldham (Tonbridge School)
WM Oldham (The Forty Club)
BEL Oldhams (Cryptics)
BEL Oldhams (King's Wanderers)
BEL Oldhams (Lensbury)
BL Oldhams (Incogniti)
Olding (Romsey Social)
H Olding (Linden Park)
J Olding (Hampshire Colts)
J Olding (Middlesex Colts)
L Olding (Romsey Social)
N Olding (Poole)
S Olding (Romsey Social)
W Olding (Hampshire Colts)
Oldis (scorer)
Oldknow (Liverpool)
Oldknow (King Edward's School Birmingham)
Oldknow (Ormskirk)
A Oldknow (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
AH Oldknow (Curdworth)
G Oldknow (Derbyshire Friars)
GP Oldknow (Denstone College)
H Oldknow (Nottingham Commercial Club)
J Oldknow (Derbyshire)
J Oldknow (Derbyshire Friars)
JH Oldknow (Derby Midland)
R Oldknow (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
T Oldknow (Odney)
TE Oldknow (The Forty Club)
W Oldknow (Holbrook Park)
D Oldland (Romiley)
VU Oldland (Christ's Hospital)
G Oldling (Colden Common)
Oldman (Cambridgeshire and Bedfordshire Women)
B Oldman (East Midlands Women, Sussex Women)
B Oldman (Suffolk Club and Ground)
CE Oldman (Huntingdonshire, Westminster School)
H Oldman (Notts Amateurs)
J Oldman (Huntingdonshire Militia Officers)
J Oldman (Marylebone Cricket Club Schools)
J Oldman (Carmel and District)
j Oldman (University of London)
JHBD Oldman (Lord's XI)
W Oldman (The Forty Club)
Oldmeadow (Wellesbourne)
HJ Oldmeadow (Birkenhead Park)
K Oldmeadow (Warwickshire Imps)
LJ Oldmeadow (Leamington)
T Oldmeadow (HS Pugh's XI)
T oldmonroyd (East Bierley Second XI)
HC Oldnall (Kidderminster)
HR Oldnall (Dorset, Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Sherborne School, Worcestershire Second XI)
HR Oldnall (Derbyshire Friars)
J Oldnall (Old Hill Third XI)
C Oldrey (Abberton and District)
CP Oldrey (Dover College)
PN Oldrey (Bromsgrove School)
Oldridge (umpire)
Oldridge (Waterlooville)
D Oldridge (Waterlooville)
DA Oldridge (Winchester College)
NA Oldridge (Bickley Park, Club Cricket Conference, Kent Cricket League, Marylebone Cricket Club, Stowe Templars, Surrey Cricket Board, Wimbledon)
A Oldring (Kingsclere)
Oldroyd (Weston-super-Mare)
A Oldroyd (Weston-super-Mare)
A Oldroyd (Batley)
B Oldroyd (Denby Dale)
C Oldroyd (March Town)
E Oldroyd (Yorkshire)
E Oldroyd (Rochdale)
F Oldroyd (Ramsbottom)
G Oldroyd (South Northumberland)
H Oldroyd (Ramsbottom)
H Oldroyd (Didsbury)
I Oldroyd (Yorkshire Under-13s Women Development XI)
J Oldroyd (Junior England Women, North of England Junior Women)
M Oldroyd (Hanging Heaton Second XI)
O Oldroyd (Incogniti, The Stage, Wembley, Weston-super-Mare)
O Oldroyd (Grayshott)
O Oldroyd (Grayshott)
O Oldroyd (Gore Court Second XI)
R Oldroyd (Ramsbottom)
RE Oldroyd (New Brighton, New Brighton Second XI)
S Oldroyd (Notts and Arnold Amateur Fifth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI)
WHTC Oldroyd (Timperley)
Olds (Bristol Police)
F Olds (Bloxham Village Second XI)
J Olds (Ludgvan)
T Olds (Nomads)
S Oldship (Stoke Green)
A O'Leary (Woodford Wells)
O'Leary (Putney)
O'Leary (Doves Musical Society)
O'Leary (Framlingham College)
O'Leary (Aldershot Division)
O'Leary (1st Battalion Royal Welsh Fusiliers)
O'Leary (Chatham Division)
O'Leary (Bishop's Stortford College)
A OLeary (Weoley Hill Second XI)
A O'Leary (Newcastle)
A O'Leary (Acton)
AE O'Leary (Beaumont College)
B Oleary (Flycatchers)
B O'Leary (Flycatchers)
B O'Leary (Sidley)
B O'Leary (Churt)
D O'Leary (Cockfosters)
D O'Leary (Lord's Taverners)
D O'Leary (Sutton)
D O'Leary (Hampstead)
D O'Leary (Bancroft's School)
D O'Leary (Eltham College)
D O'Leary (Belbroughton)
D O'Leary (Southgate)
DO O'Leary (Cotton College)
E O'Leary (Winsley)
IS O'Leary (Wales, Wales Minor Counties)
J O'Leary (Midhurst Second XI, Midhurst Third XI)
J O'Leary (Newark Ransome and Marles)
J O'Leary (Farndon)
JDP O'Leary (St Edward's School, Oxford)
JM O'Leary (South Lancashire Regiment)
L O'Leary (Eltham College)
L O'Leary (The Forty Club)
M O'Leary (Paul)
M O'Leary (Somerset Under-13s, Somerset Under-14s, Somerset Under-15s, Somerset Under-17s)
M O'Leary (Bath)
M O'Leary (3rd Royal Welsh Fusiliers)
M O'Leary (Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School)
M O'Leary (Penzance)
MD O'Leary (Cardiff University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Glamorgan Colts, Glamorgan Second XI, Glamorgan Under-19s, Glamorgan Young Cricketers, Somerset Second XI, Sudbrook, Wales, Wales Minor Counties)
MJ O'Leary (Hightown)
N O'Leary (Tynemouth)
P O'Leary (Old Hill, Old Hill Second XI, Old Hill Third XI)
P O'Leary (Kingsclere)
P O'Leary (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Second XI)
P O'Leary (Aigburth, Liverpool)
P O'Leary (Sheldon Marlborough, Sheldon Marlborough Second XI)
P O'Leary (Chedworth)
P O'Leary (Kingsclere)
P O'Leary (Merchant Taylors' Boys' School, Crosby)
PAS O'Leary (Benwell Hill, Water Orton, Water Orton Second XI)
R O'Leary (Warboys)
S O'Leary (Tynemouth)
S O'Leary (Wyedean School)
T O'Leary (Leighton Buzzard Town)
T O'Leary (scorer)
T O'Leary (Winsley)
T O'Leary (Bedfordshire Over-50s, Bedfordshire Over-50s Second XI)
T O'Leary (Leighton Buzzard Town)
T O'Leary (Cumnor)
T O'Leary (Collingham and District Third XI)
R Olejnik (Wivenhoe Town)
R Olejnik (Eight Ash Green)
R Olenik (Eight Ash Green)
Olerenshaw (T Venn's XI)
V Olesen (Chislehurst and West Kent, Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI)
J Olevelle (Chris Gayle Academy)
R Olever (scorer)
D Oley (Castle Bromwich Second XI, Castle Bromwich Third XI)
G Oley (Castle Bromwich, Castle Bromwich Second XI, Castle Bromwich Third XI)
M Oley (Sheldon Marlborough Third XI)
AG Olgilvie (Rugby School)
Oli (Manaton)
F Oli (Scintilla)
S Oliber (The Forty Club)
R Olienik (Eight Ash Green)
C Oliff (RHB Bettington's XI)
GL Oliff (Old Pauline)
L Oliff (Waltham St Lawrence Second XI)
D Oliffe (Portsmouth, Portsmouth Second XI)
D Oliffe (Battle)
D Oliffee (Portsmouth Second XI)
S Olifont (St Cross Symondians Third XI)
TM Olift (Rusholme)
Olink (Canford School Second XI)
Oliphant (United Services)
Oliphant (Oxford University Freshmen)
Oliphant (Sarisbury Athletic)
Oliphant (Admiral Hinckley's XI)
A Oliphant (Sarisbury Athletic Third XI)
AG Oliphant (Wimbledon)
B Oliphant (Alton, Alton Second XI)
C Oliphant (Sarisbury Athletic Fifth XI, Sarisbury Athletic Fourth XI, Sarisbury Athletic Second XI, Sarisbury Athletic Sunday XI, Sarisbury Athletic Third XI)
C Oliphant (Woodgreen)
DA Oliphant (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
ELB Oliphant (Derbyshire Friars)
FD Oliphant (Etceteras)
FJ Oliphant (Gentlemen of Suffolk, New College, Oxford, Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
H Oliphant (RAH Mitchell's XI)
HL Oliphant (Haileybury College, Wimbledon)
JS Oliphant (Gentlemen)
LR Oliphant (Royal Navy)
P Oliphant (Chorleywood)
RB Oliphant (Gentlemen of Suffolk, Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Oliphant (St Cross Symondians Fourth XI, St Cross Symondians Second XI, St Cross Symondians Third XI)
S Oliphant (Littleton )
S Oliphant (Littleton)
TJ Oliphant (Oxford University Next XVI)
WL Oliphant (Godalming)
CM Oliphant-Callum (Cryptics, Free Foresters, Old Brightonians)
RD Oliphant-Callum (Oxford University)
Oliphant-Callun (Horsham)
B Oliphant-Thompson (Blundell's School)
A Olivant (Gentlemen of the Manchester Club)
A Olivant (Manchester Club and Ground)
JK Olivant (King Edward VII School Sheffield)
J Olivares (Beaumont College)
Olive (Worcester City Police)
C Olive (Buxted Park)
C Olive (Exeter College, Oxford)
CE Olive (Chichester School)
G Olive (Bedfordshire)
G Olive (Buxted Park)
G Olive (Kearsley)
J Olive (Ramsbottom)
J Olive (Farnworth)
J Olive (Band of Brothers)
J Olive (Sonning Fourth XI)
J Olive (Waltham St Lawrence Second XI)
L Olive (Buxted Park)
M Olive (Devon, Somerset)
M Olive (The Forty Club)
R Olive (Ampfield, Ampfield, Ampfield Crusaders, Ampfield Crusaders Second XI)
R Olive (scorer)
R Olive (Ampfield and North Baddesley, Ampfield and North Baddesley Third XI)
S Olive (Lincolnshire Under-15s Women)
M Oliveira (Zodiac)
R Oliveira (Zodiac)
T Oliveira (Chestfield Second XI)
A Olivelle (Essex Under-13s Women)
A Olivelle (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Olivelle (Oakfield Parkonians)
AG Olivelle (Essex Under-13s, Essex Under-14s)
JS Olivelle (Great Baddow)
Oliver (Godalming, Surrey)
Oliver (Duke of Dorset's XI)
Oliver (Middlesex)
Oliver (Catterick Garrison)
Oliver (Chipperfield)
Oliver (Kidderminster)
Oliver (Rotherham)
Oliver (Tunbridge Wells)
Oliver (Hainault and Clayhall)
Oliver (Uxbridge)
Oliver (The Cuckoos, Women's Cricket Association)
Oliver (Royal Artillery and Royal Engineers)
Oliver (Leyland)
Oliver (Solihull Blossomfield Third XI)
Oliver (Haslemere)
Oliver (scorer)
Oliver (Army)
Oliver (King Edward VI School, Southampton)
Oliver (Bournemouth School)
Oliver (Chandlers Ford)
Oliver (British Rail Institute (Eastleigh))
Oliver (Hythe and Dibden)
Oliver (Adastral Second XI)
Oliver (Derby Express)
Oliver (Wallington Women)
Oliver (V Straker's XI)
Oliver (Hindlip and Fernhill Heath)
Oliver (Worcestershire County Constabulary)
Oliver (West Mercian Police)
Oliver (West Mercia Police)
Oliver (Kidderminster)
Oliver (T Savage's XI)
Oliver (Backworth)
Oliver (Buxton B)
Oliver (Pocklington School)
Oliver (Royal Artillery)
Oliver (Eton Ramblers)
Oliver (Royal Armoured Corps)
Oliver (Metropolitan Police Cadet Corps)
Oliver (umpire)
Oliver (Ironsides)
Oliver (Reed's School)
Oliver (Clayesmore School)
Oliver (St Edward's School, Oxford Second XI)
Oliver (Embley Park School)
A Oliver (Durham, Durham Colts)
A Oliver (Worcestershire Second XI)
A Oliver (Kidlington)
A Oliver (North West Durham League)
A Oliver (Tillingham)
A Oliver (Kings Heath Second XI)
A Oliver (Alnwick)
A Oliver (Chipperfield Clarendon)
A Oliver (Hanborough)
A Oliver (Bomere Heath)
A Oliver (Stokesley)
A Oliver (Worcester City Second XI)
A Oliver (Middlesbrough, Middlesbrough Second XI)
A Oliver (Hampshire Hogs)
A Oliver (Barnes)
A Oliver (Lewes St Michaels)
A Oliver (Amport)
A Oliver (Stocksfield)
A Oliver (Nazeing Common)
A Oliver (Staffordshire Under-17s, Staffordshire Under-19s)
A Oliver (Ventnor Second XI)
A Oliver (Huntingdonshire Under-13s Women, Huntingdonshire Under-15s Women)
A Oliver (Victoria Park)
A Oliver (Long Buckby)
A Oliver (Sou' Westers)
A Oliver (Stokesley Second XI)
A Oliver (Wakefield Grammar School)
A Oliver (Irlam)
A Oliver (Stourbridge)
A Oliver (Wymeswold, Wymeswold Second XI)
AB Oliver (Bedford School)
AD Oliver (Timperley Second XI)
AE Oliver (Moseley Ashfield Women, Warwickshire Under-13s Women, Warwickshire Under-15s Women)
AE Oliver (umpire)
AE Oliver (scorer)
AE Oliver (Tynemouth)
ALA Oliver (The Forty Club)
AM Oliver (Radley College)
AR Oliver (Hightown)
AT Oliver (Forest Amateurs, Nottinghamshire Second XI)
AT Oliver (Notts Forest)
AW Oliver (Bradford Grammar School)
B Oliver (Herefordshire Under-15s, Herefordshire Under-17s)
B Oliver (umpire)
B Oliver (Alnwick, Northumberland Under-17s)
B Oliver (Worfield)
B Oliver (Hereford Cathedral School)
B Oliver (Kidmore End)
B Oliver (scorer)
B Oliver (Monmouthshire)
C Oliver (Kirkstall)
C Oliver (Huntingdonshire)
C Oliver (Pudsey Congs, Pudsey Congs Second XI)
C Oliver (Trojans)
C Oliver (Stokesley)
C Oliver (Royal Air Force, Royal Air Force Under-21s, Royal Air Force Under-25s)
C Oliver (Shipton-under-Wychwood)
C Oliver (Cricket Society)
C Oliver (Earl of Carnarvon's XI)
C Oliver (Wellington College)
C Oliver (Silchester)
C Oliver (Gateshead Fell, Northern Universities Student Club Community Cricketers Elite)
C Oliver (Guildford Women)
C Oliver (Morpeth Grammar School)
C Oliver (Stokesley Second XI)
C Oliver (Cranleigh School, Old Cranleighans)
C Oliver (Woodmancote)
C Oliver (Basingstoke and North Hampshire, Basingstoke and North Hampshire Second XI)
C Oliver (Caythorpe Second XI)
C Oliver (Teddington Town Second XI)
CF Oliver (Leicester Lawyers)
CF Oliver (WG Turner's XI)
CG Oliver (WG Turner's XI)
CH Oliver (Hymers College, Hull)
CH Oliver (Hymers College, Hull Second XI)
CM Oliver (Stockton)
D Oliver (Kent Second XI, Sussex Second XI)
D Oliver (Bewdley, Club Cricket Conference, Club Cricket Conference Under-25s, Ducks)
D Oliver (scorer)
D Oliver (umpire)
D Oliver (Chichester Priory Park, Stirlands)
D Oliver (Liphook and Ripsley, Liphook and Ripsley Second XI, Liphook and Ripsley Third XI)
D Oliver (Sussex Cricket Association, Sussex Cricket Board)
D Oliver (Waterlooville)
D Oliver (Havant)
D Oliver (Locks Heath Second XI, Locks Heath Third XI)
D Oliver (Purbrook)
D Oliver (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
D Oliver (Blyth)
D Oliver (Pudsey Congs)
D Oliver (Hainault and Clayhall)
D Oliver (umpire)
D Oliver (Worcester Nomads)
D Oliver (The Forty Club)
D Oliver (Esh Winning)
D Oliver (South Devon)
D Oliver (Hetairoi)
D Oliver (Silchester)
D Oliver (Carmel and District)
D Oliver (Sarisbury Athletic Second XI, Sarisbury Athletic Third XI)
D Oliver (Backworth)
D Oliver (Havant Second XI)
D Oliver (TH Hobson's XI)
D Oliver (Sherfield on Loddon)
D Oliver (referee)
D Oliver (Sussex Junior Festival XI)
D Oliver (Eastwood Town Second XI)
DF Oliver (Edmonton)
DJ Oliver (St Peter's School, York)
DJ Oliver (Old Peterites)
DJ Oliver (York Wanderers)
DJS Oliver (Dorset Rangers)
DL Oliver (Leeds Grammar School)
DLE Oliver (Surrey Second XI)
DP Oliver (King's School, Bruton)
E Oliver (Wells)
E Oliver (Herefordshire Under-13s, Herefordshire Under-15s, Herefordshire Under-17s)
E Oliver (Westminster School)
E Oliver (Berkshire Under-15s Women, Berkshire Under-17s Women, Reading Women Second XI, Wokingham Women)
E Oliver (scorer)
E Oliver (Locks Heath Second XI, Locks Heath Third XI)
E Oliver (Horsham)
E Oliver (Emmbrook and Bearwood)
E Oliver (Bromyard)
E Oliver (Burghill and Tillington)
E Oliver (The King's School, Worcester)
E Oliver (Sarisbury Athletic Fifth XI, Sarisbury Athletic Sixth XI)
E Oliver (Hallow)
E Oliver (Kersal Second XI)
E Oliver (Northern Nomads)
EC Oliver (Bedford Modern School)
EH Oliver (Cheshire)
ENC Oliver (Winchester College)
F Oliver (CD Buxton's XI)
F Oliver (Chart Sutton)
F Oliver (Darcy Lever)
F Oliver (Sheffield Bankers)
FG Oliver (Cheltenham College, Gentlemen of Sussex, Wimbledon)
FG Oliver (Horsham)
FG Oliver (Westminster School)
FG Oliver (Warnham Court)
FL Oliver (Cheltenham College)
FR Oliver (The Rest, Westminster School)
FW Oliver (Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University, Surrey)
G Oliver (umpire)
G Oliver (Northamptonshire Under-13s Women, Northamptonshire Under-15s Women, Wellingborough Town Women)
G Oliver (Old Simmarians)
G Oliver (Ashby)
G Oliver (Union Castle)
G Oliver (Ringwood Second XI)
G Oliver (East Haddon, Long Buckby)
G Oliver (Darcy Lever)
G Oliver (Hale Barns)
G Oliver (Clitheroe Fourth XI, Clitheroe Second XI, Clitheroe Third XI)
G Oliver (Penkridge Second XI)
GE Oliver (Bradfield College)
GJ Oliver (Lord's Taverners)
GJ Oliver (Fawley, Fawley Third XI)
GK Oliver (Free Foresters)
GRW Oliver (The Forty Club)
GS Oliver (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Second XI, Hampshire Second XI, Hampshire Under-25s)
GS Oliver (Hursley Park)
GW Oliver (The Forty Club)
H Oliver (Shropshire Under-15s, Shropshire Under-17s)
H Oliver (scorer)
H Oliver (Lewes St Michaels)
H Oliver (Radley College)
H Oliver (Woore)
H Oliver (Arundel)
H Oliver (Sou' Westers)
HAG Oliver (Tonbridge School)
HE Oliver (Westminster School)
HM Oliver (Dover College)
HT Oliver (Llandudno Visitors)
I Oliver (Colne)
I Oliver (Walmer)
I Oliver (Herefordshire Over-50s)
I Oliver (umpire)
I Oliver (Nomads)
I Oliver (The Forty Club)
IA Oliver (Bedfordshire)
IE Oliver (Gloucestershire and Somerset Second XIs)
J Oliver (New Ash Green, New Ash Green Second XI)
J Oliver (Alnwick)
J Oliver (Durham Colts)
J Oliver (East Hants Club)
J Oliver (Denstone College)
J Oliver (umpire)
J Oliver (Bedford Town)
J Oliver (Barby, Barby Second XI)
J Oliver (Worcester Nomads)
J Oliver (Esso Fawley)
J Oliver (East Haddon, Long Buckby)
J Oliver (Fawley Second XI, Fawley Third XI)
J Oliver (Purleigh)
J Oliver (Chart Sutton)
J Oliver (Warwick Third XI)
J Oliver (Devon Cricket Association)
J Oliver (Ponteland)
J Oliver (Old Biltonians)
J Oliver (Northgate Grammar School Old Boys)
J Oliver (William Parker School)
J Oliver (Sunderland Munition Workers)
J Oliver (Hastings Second XI)
J Oliver (The Forty Club)
J Oliver (Colwall)
J Oliver (Ingol)
J Oliver (Market Harborough Second XI)
J Oliver (Barnes Wild Geese)
JA Oliver (The Forty Club)
JAR Oliver (Minor Counties)
JAR Oliver (Luton Town)
JC Oliver (Clifton)
JJ Oliver (Hastings)
JL Oliver (Newcastle upon Tyne, Northumberland, Northumberland, Northumberland Club)
JL Oliver (Cheltenham College)
JW Oliver (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
K Oliver (Cumberland)
K Oliver (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
K Oliver (Dorset Women)
K Oliver (Blyth)
K Oliver (Blackpool)
K Oliver (St Buryan)
K Oliver (Cornwall Under-12s)
K Oliver (Rosudgeon and Kenneggy)
K Oliver (Birmingham Municipal Second XI)
K Oliver (Calmore Sports)
K Oliver (Birmingham Municipal Strollers)
K Oliver (Army Women)
K Oliver (Northern Cricket League)
K Oliver (Harton Comprehensive School Under-15s)
KM Oliver (Ashington, Percy Main)
KR Oliver (Tonbridge School)
KR Oliver (Tonbridge)
KW Oliver (Northumberland Cricket Association, Northumberland Juniors, Percy Main)
L Oliver (Derbyshire)
L Oliver (Middlesex Under-13s Women, Middlesex Under-15s Women, Middlesex Under-17s Women)
L Oliver (Paultons A)
L Oliver (Wellow and Plaitford, Wellow and Plaitford, Wellow and Plaitford A Under-13s, Wellow and Plaitford Second XI, Wellow and Plaitford Under-15s)
L Oliver (East Tytherley)
L Oliver (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Third XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-19s)
L Oliver (Bancroft's School)
L Oliver (Christ's College, Cambridge)
LW Oliver (Torquay)
M Oliver (umpire)
M Oliver (Oxfordshire Under-25s)
M Oliver (Altofts)
M Oliver (Worcester City Under-16s)
M Oliver (umpire)
M Oliver (Hampshire Hogs)
M Oliver (Hampshire Second XI)
M Oliver (Birkenhead Park)
M Oliver (Alsager)
M Oliver (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs Under-19s)
M Oliver (Hursley Park, Hursley Park Second XI, Hursley Park Sunday XI, Hursley Park Third XI)
M Oliver (Cattistock)
M Oliver (Trojans, Trojans)
M Oliver (Old Simmarians)
M Oliver (Calmore Sports Second XI)
M Oliver (Fordham)
M Oliver (Ashby)
M Oliver (London New Zealand Club)
M Oliver (Calmore and Tachbury Mount Wanderers)
M Oliver (Ringmer)
M Oliver (Somerset Second XI)
M Oliver (Southern Cricket League Under-25s)
M Oliver (The Cuckoos)
M Oliver (Wallington Women)
M Oliver (Hursley Park)
M Oliver (Bedfordshire Colts)
M Oliver (Canford School)
M Oliver (Bedford School, Old Bedfordians)
M Oliver (Wiltshire Over-50s)
M Oliver (Redoubtables Women)
M Oliver (Oxford School)
M Oliver (Hampshire Hogs)
M Oliver (St Crispin and Ryelands)
M Oliver (Northumberland Under-15s)
M Oliver (Durham School)
M Oliver (Sou' Westers)
M Oliver (Southampton Saints)
M Oliver (Gedling and Sherwood)
MA Oliver (Leeds Grammar School)
MH Oliver (Lord's XI)
MH Oliver (Hampton Wick Royal)
MH Oliver (Surrey Colts)
MJ Oliver (Craven Gentlemen)
MN Oliver (Hursley Park)
MN Oliver (The Forty Club)
MR Oliver (Haileybury College)
MR Oliver (Forest School)
MR Oliver (Sou' Westers)
N Oliver (Weston-super-Mare)
N Oliver (Purleigh)
N Oliver (March Town)
NDT Oliver (Bedford Modern School, Bedfordshire, Brazil)
O Oliver (Wigan)
O Oliver (Chichester Priory Park)
P Oliver (Lancashire Second XI)
P Oliver (umpire)
P Oliver (Glastonbury)
P Oliver (Flitwick)
P Oliver (Woodhouse Eaves)
P Oliver (Shireshead and Forton)
P Oliver (Irlam, Irlam Second XI)
P Oliver (Sandwich Town Second XI)
P Oliver (scorer)
P Oliver (Lyndhurst)
P Oliver (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
P Oliver (Ilton)
P Oliver (Wadworth)
P Oliver (Shepshed Messengers)
P Oliver (Saltburn Second XI)
P Oliver (Winnington Park Second XI)
P Oliver (Sou' Westers)
PB Oliver (Winnington Park Third XI)
PH Oliver (Winnington Park Third XI)
PJ Oliver (Alnwick)
PR Oliver (Minor Counties, Shropshire, Staffordshire, Warwickshire)
PR Oliver (Blackheath)
R Oliver (scorer)
R Oliver (WS Blackshaw's XI)
R Oliver (Lawrence Sheriff School)
R Oliver (Cambridge Borough and County Police)
R Oliver (The Forty Club)
R Oliver (Castle Hill)
R Oliver (New Forest Club Cricket Association)
R Oliver (scorer)
R Oliver (Calmore Sports Over-35s)
R Oliver (Shropshire Over-60s)
R Oliver (British Rail Institute (Eastleigh))
R Oliver (Lullington Park Second XI)
R Oliver (Hampton Wick Royal)
R Oliver (Byfleet)
R Oliver (Byfleet Saturday)
R Oliver (Lyndhurst Second XI)
R Oliver (Clyst St George)
R Oliver (Chart Sutton)
R Oliver (Standish)
R Oliver (Backworth)
R Oliver (Warborough and Shillingford)
R Oliver (Herriard Third XI)
R Oliver (King's School, Canterbury)
R Oliver (Woore)
R Oliver (Lullington Park)
R Oliver (Lord Wandsworth College)
R Oliver (Romany)
R Oliver (Romany)
RE Oliver (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Second XI)
RE Oliver (Tyntesfield)
RE Oliver (Christ Church, Oxford)
REH Oliver (Bedford Modern School, Federated Malay States, Hong Kong, Singapore Cricket Club, Straits Settlements)
RJ Oliver (Torquay)
RK Oliver (Worcestershire)
RM Oliver (Devon)
RM Oliver (Gatton Park)
RM Oliver (Felsted School)
RM Oliver (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Oliver (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
S Oliver (Lancashire Over-50s)
S Oliver (Ynystawe)
S Oliver (Epping)
S Oliver (Moddershall, Moddershall A)
S Oliver (Oxford)
S Oliver (Wollaton)
S Oliver (Stony Stratford)
S Oliver (Forest School)
S Oliver (G Robey's XI)
S Oliver (Oxford Music Hall)
S Oliver (Irlam, Irlam Second XI)
S Oliver (Annfield Plain)
S Oliver (Bourton Vale, Bourton Vale Second XI)
S Oliver (Norden)
S Oliver (Walsden)
S Oliver (Lewes St Michaels)
S Oliver (Calmore Sports Second XI)
S Oliver (Royton)
S Oliver (Royton)
S Oliver (Victoria Park)
S Oliver (Rendcomb College)
S Oliver (The Forty Club)
S Oliver (Preston Nomads Second XI)
S Oliver (Sou' Westers)
S Oliver (Jesters)
S Oliver (scorer)
SL Oliver (Cheltenham College)
T Oliver (Lullington Park, Lullington Park Second XI)
T Oliver (St Buryan)
T Oliver (Worcestershire Under-15s)
T Oliver (Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Oliver (Five Ways Old Edwardians Women)
T Oliver (Donnington)
T Oliver (New Forest Club Cricket Association)
T Oliver (Hampshire Hoggets)
T Oliver (Belbroughton)
T Oliver (Essex Under-14s, Essex Under-15s)
T Oliver (umpire)
T Oliver (Bancroft's School)
T Oliver (Shenfield High School)
T Oliver (The Forty Club)
T Oliver (A Division Houses of Parliament Police)
T Oliver (Leicester University)
T Oliver (Teddington Town)
T Oliver (Ibstock Town)
T Oliver (Woore)
T Oliver (Reed's School)
T Oliver (Teddington Town Second XI)
T Oliver (Teddington Town Third XI)
T Oliver (Bootham School)
TF Oliver (Gatton Park)
TFC Oliver (Radley College)
TH Oliver (Metropolitan Police)
TJA Oliver (Hampshire Hogs)
TWN Oliver (Cheltenham College, Gentlemen of Sussex, Horsham, Sussex)
V Oliver (Sussex Women)
W Oliver (umpire)
W Oliver (Horsham)
W Oliver (West Cleveland Cricket League)
W Oliver (Herefordshire Under-13s, Herefordshire Under-14s)
W Oliver (Amport)
W Oliver (Burghill and Tillington)
W Oliver (Christ's College, Cambridge)
WFL Oliver (Marlborough College)
WH Oliver (Westminster School, Wimbledon)
WHD Oliver (Durham County Juniors, Durham County Schoolboys)
WHD Oliver (Durham School)
WO Oliver (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
WOT Oliver (Bedford Modern School)
WT Oliver (Durham School, Durham University)
WT Oliver (Tamworth)
Oliver-Bellasis (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
Oliver-Redgate (The Forty Club)
C Oliver-Redgate (Sussex Over-70s)
C Oliver-Redgate (The Forty Club)
C Oliver-Redgate (Sussex Martlets)
D Oliver ro Terry Rawlins (Havant)
Olivers (The Leys School)
Oliver Stephenson (Folkton and Flixton)
P Oliver-White (scorer)
Olives (S Pelham's XI)
MR Olives (Sou' Westers)
Olivey (West Buckland School)
O O'Livey (Heathcoat, Heathcoat Second XI)
S O'Livey (Heathcoat, Heathcoat Second XI)





This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles


We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive