CricketArchive

England Players (O)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Olivier (Royal Navy)
Olivier (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
Olivier (Colwall)
B Olivier (Gidea Park and Romford)
B Olivier (scorer)
CH Olivier (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
CHA Olivier (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
E Olivier (Cambridge University, Hampshire)
F Olivier (Wilton)
GK Olivier (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JD Olivier (Wellington College)
JS Olivier (Sherborne School)
K Olivier (Lancashire Women)
K Olivier (Woodhouses Second XI)
K Olivier (Parkfield Liscard Second XI)
M Olivier (Prestatyn)
M Olivier (Nomads)
MJO Olivier (Craven Gentlemen)
RE Olivier (Westminster School)
RH Olivier (Wiltshire)
RH Olivier (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
S Olivier (Parkfield Liscard Second XI)
SD Olivier (Parkfield Liscard)
SH Olivier (Corpus Christi College, Oxford)
SJ Olivier (Sherborne School)
SR Olivier (Hampshire)
G Olivily (Portsmouth Third XI)
E Olla (Nomads)
M Olla (Thoresby Colliery, Thoresby Colliery Second XI, Thoresby Colliery Third XI)
M Olla (Nomads)
M Olle (Carmel and District)
A Ollennu (Lancing Rovers)
AKN Ollennu (Marylebone Cricket Club Schools, Public Schools, Southern Schools)
N Ollennu (Hornsey)
N Ollennu (St Bede's School)
N Ollennu (Free Foresters)
N Ollennu (Free Foresters)
N Ollenu (Hornsey)
J Olleranshaw (Thackley)
H Ollerearnshaw (Cornwall)
H Ollerearnshaw (Cornwall)
Ollerenshaw (Solihull Municipal Second XI)
A Ollerenshaw (The Forty Club)
AG Ollerenshaw (Army, Army Development XI, Army Under-25s, Combined Services Development XI, Infantry, Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers, Shropshire Academy, Shropshire Under-14s, Shropshire Under-15s, Shropshire Under-17s)
B Ollerenshaw (Knowle and Dorridge Fourth XI)
C Ollerenshaw (scorer)
CP Ollerenshaw (Cornwall)
D Ollerenshaw (Central Derbyshire League)
J Ollerenshaw (Thackley, Windhill, Windhill Second XI)
K Ollerenshaw (Solihull Municipal)
P Ollerenshaw (Gloucestershire Over-50s)
P Ollerenshaw (Gloucestershire Over-50s)
S Ollerenshaw (Runcorn)
L Ollerhead (Oxton)
R Ollerhead (Tranmere Victoria)
C Ollernshaw (Repton School)
J Ollers (Thackley)
J Ollerton (Ramsbottom)
L Ollerton (Norfolk Under-14s, Norfolk Under-15s)
J Olleveant (Buckinghamshire Under-15s Women, Buckinghamshire Under-17s Women)
Olley (Maldon)
Olley (Infantry)
A Olley (Brandon Women)
B Olley (Rayleigh)
D Olley (Master Mariners)
E Olley (Nationwide House)
G Olley (Brandon)
JA Olley (Stowe School)
JC Olley (Chigwell School)
MWC Olley (Cambridgeshire, Hertfordshire, Middlesex, Northamptonshire)
N Olley (Middlesex Schools Cricket Association)
N Olley (Hatherley and Reddings)
P Olley (Grantham Under-19s)
PL Olley (Cranbrook School)
T Olley (Godmanchester Town)
M Ollie (The King's School, Worcester)
Ollier (Denstone College)
Ollier (Army)
Ollier (Mobberley)
BA Ollier (Denstone College)
E Ollier (Cheshire Cricket Conference)
J Ollier (Weaverham)
K Ollier (King's School, Chester)
M Ollier (Mobberley)
FC Olliff (Lichfield)
GL Olliff (Public Schools, St Paul's School, Surrey Second XI, Wimbledon)
GL Olliff (Old Pauline)
GW Olliff (Old Pauline)
JS Olliff (St Paul's School)
M Olliffe (Tring Park, Tring Park Second XI)
D Ollin (Brislington)
R Olliphant-Cullum (umpire)
Ollis (West Kent Wanderers)
Ollis (Birmingham City Police B Division)
G Ollis (City of London School)
H Ollis (The Forty Club)
LR Ollis (Lensbury)
R Ollis (Brislington)
RL Ollis (Somerset)
TA Ollis (Bristol YMCA)
W Ollis (Brislington)
WH Ollis (City of London School, The Forty Club)
A Ollivant (Lancashire)
A Ollivant (South of Lancashire)
Olliver (Sherborne School)
A Olliver (Ashford Town, Ashford Town Second XI)
CO Olliver (Royal Artillery, Winchester College)
CO Olliver (I Zingari)
EK Olliver (I Zingari)
G Olliver (Incogniti)
GE Olliver (Queen's Royal Regiment)
GK Olliver (Army, Cheltenham College)
GK Olliver (Free Foresters)
GK Olliver (Queen's Royal Regiment Depot)
M Olliver (Knowle and Dorridge Second XI)
M Olliver (Ringmer)
MRB Olliver (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
A Olliverirre (scorer)
GK Ollivier (Dorking)
GL Ollivier (Sherborne School)
A Ollivierre (London Cricket College)
D Ollivierre (scorer)
K Ollivierre (Adjutant General's Corps)
R Ollman (Carmel College)
JR Ollroyd (Erdington Nomads)
AM Ollssen (Somerset Stragglers)
K Olmesdahl (Roehampton)
J Olmez (Moorfield)
AR Olner (Stourbridge)
R Olner (Himley Under-16s)
A Olney (Redbourn)
BH Olney (Oakham School)
D Olney (Flitwick)
L Olney (scorer)
N Olney (Bedford Modern School, Flitwick)
S Olney (Lower Earley)
WJP Olney (Blundell's School)
T Oloknow (The Forty Club)
H Olonga (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
H Olonga (Bishops Lydeard)
N Olopade (The Oratory School)
C O'Loughlin (Enfield Third XI)
D O'Loughlin (Withnell Fold)
DM O'Loughlin (Glamorgan Second XI, Monmouthshire)
J O'Loughlin (Thornham Second XI)
J O'Loughlin (Limpsfield Chart)
J O'Loughlin (Crowthorne, Crowthorne Second XI)
J O'Loughlin (Worlington)
J O'Loughlin (Crowthorne and Crown Wood, Crowthorne and Crown Wood Second XI, Crowthorne and Crown Wood Third XI)
S O'Loughlin (Enfield)
SW O'Loughlin (The Forty Club)
A Olpen (Ramsbottom Second XI)
Olphert (OSO)
HMA Olphert (Conqueror Dormitory)
M Olphert (Pretenders)
A Olpin (Ramsbottom)
C Olpin (Norfolk Under-13s, Norfolk Under-15s, Norfolk Under-17s)
C Olpin (Garboldisham)
J Olpin (Club Cricket Conference)
J Olpin (Robincroft)
JH Olpin (Old Buckenham, Oxford University Authentics, Swardeston Second XI)
R Olpin (Norfolk Under-13s, Norfolk Under-14s, Norfolk Under-15s, Norfolk Under-17s)
Olsen (Camp Hill Old Edwardians)
A Olsen (South Woodham Ferrers)
A Olsen (Caldy)
AJ Olsen (Old Suttonians)
C Olsen (Northern)
C Olsen (Forest Row)
C Olsen (Old Sinjuns)
C Olsen (Wiltshire Queries and Shaftesbury)
D Olsen (Old)
J Olsen (Sutton Coldfield)
J Olsen (Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
J Olsen (umpire)
JH Olsen (Durham, Durham Second XI)
JH Olsen (Manchester)
JH Olsen (New Brighton)
M Olsen (Ickenham)
N Olsen (Compton and Shawford Second XI)
P Olsen (Crosby St Mary's, Crosby St Mary's Second XI)
UK Olsen Groome (Bath Women Second XI, Somerset Under-13s Women, Somerset Under-17s Women)
ZL Olsen Groome (Bath Women Second XI, Somerset Under-13s Women, Somerset Under-15s Women, Somerset Under-17s Women)
Olson (St George's College, Weybridge)
C Olson (Leicestershire Under-25s)
J Olson (Middleton)
P Olson (Highgate)
R Olson (Deal Victoria and Barns Close Second XI)
A Olsson (Aston Manor)
A Olsson (Caldy)
AM Olsson (Berkhamsted School, Men O'Mendip)
AM Olsson (Somerset Stragglers)
H Olsson (Whitgift Grammar School)
Olswoski (The Oratory School)
A Olszowski (The Oratory School)
R Olterwell (Mudeford Third XI)
M Olton (Oxton)
M Olton (Blackheath Second XI)
J Olufarwo (The Forty Club Kent and East Sussex)
J Olufawo (Bexley, Bexley Fourth XI, Bexley Second XI, Blackheath, Blackheath Fourth XI, Blackheath Second XI, Sidcup Second XI)
J Olufawo (The Forty Club Kent and East Sussex)
J Olufawo (The Forty Club)
J Olufawo (Nomads)
J Olufawo (Bexleyheath, Bexleyheath Second XI)
A Olurunda (William Parker School)
Olver (Rossall School)
CSL Olver (Marlborough Blues)
G Olver (Ringwood Second XI)
K Olver (Callington, Cornwall Over-50s)
L Olver (Dulwich)
N Olver (Weston-super-Mare)
SJL Olver (Stowe School)
ST Olver (Market Deeping, Oundle School)
TD Olver (Burnley, Durham, Durham Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
WE Olver (Cornwall)
WT Olver (Tamworth)
L Olwage (Hampshire Second XI, Portsmouth and Southsea, South Hetton)
MI Olynn (The Forty Club)
A Omad (Fenton)
M O'Mahoney (Surrey Championship Divisions Two to Five)
O'Mahoney (Sefton Second XI)
O'Mahoney (Barnes)
A O'Mahoney (Sefton)
A O'Mahoney (Thames Ditton)
A O'Mahoney (Hampton School)
A O'Mahoney (Hampton Wick Royal)
CI O'Mahoney (Sefton, Sefton Second XI)
D O'Mahoney (Fives and Heronians)
I O'Mahoney (The Forty Club)
L O'Mahoney (Newquay)
M O'Mahoney (Newquay)
M O'Mahoney (Hightown, Sefton)
M O'Mahoney (Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
P O'Mahoney (Flitwick)
P O'Mahoney (Steppingley)
P O'Mahoney (The Forty Club)
A O'Mahoney (Ashby Hastings)
I O'Mahony (The Forty Club)
JI O'Mahony (The Forty Club)
M O'Mahony (Farncombe)
M O'Mahony (England Cricket Association for the Deaf, England Deaf)
M O'Mahony (Farnham)
M O'Mahony (Leckford)
M O'Mahony (Woking and Horsell)
M O'Mahony (Surrey Deaf Lions)
B Omair (Uxbridge)
D Omair (Cherry Hinton)
Omair Ali (Southgate)
O O'Maley (Stretford Second XI)
O'Malley (The Oratory School)
O'Malley (Oswestry Grammar School)
A O'Malley (Stourport-on-Severn)
A O'Malley (Stourport-on-Severn)
B O'Malley (Aston Unity, Aston Unity Second XI)
B O'Malley (Sacred Heart Convent)
C O'Malley (The Oratory School)
C O'Malley (Northampton Saints)
D O'Malley (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League Overseas XI)
ES O'Malley (Brighton College, Cambridge University Crusaders)
G O'Malley (Royal Artillery)
J O'Malley (Astley and Tyldesley Collieries)
J O'Malley (East Lancashire)
J O'Malley (Astley and Tyldesley Third XI)
J O'Malley (Astley and Tyldesley Third XI)
J O'Malley (scorer)
J O'Malley (Astley and Tyldesley)
J O'Malley (Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School, Blackburn)
M O'Malley (Stretford Second XI)
N O'Malley (Mawdesley)
N O'Malley (Burscough)
O O'Malley (Stretford, Stretford Second XI)
S O'Malley (Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire Second XI)
S O'Malley (Astley and Tyldesley Third XI)
O O'Mally (Stretford Second XI)
D Omanua (Bearwood College)
S Omanua (Bearwood College)
W Omanua (Bearwood College)
Omar (Solihull)
Omar (Bournemouth Fifth XI)
Omar (Thimblemill)
Omar (William Hulme Grammar School)
A Omar (Denton, Denton Second XI)
A Omar (Edenfield Second XI, Edenfield Third XI)
H Omar (Loughton)
H Omar (The Forty Club)
H Omar (Chris Gayle Academy)
LC Omar (Hampshire Women)
M Omar (Denton, Denton Second XI)
M Omar (Edenfield Second XI, Edenfield Third XI)
M Omar (Oldham)
M Omar (Bristol West Indians)
M Omar (Dauntsey's School)
M Omar (Bristol West Indian and Phoenix)
O Omar (Cadnam Sunday XI)
S Omar (Southend-on-Sea)
S Omar (Marlow)
S Omar (Leigh)
S Omar (Claverley)
SHAFFIQUE Omar (Paddock)
T Omar (Bletchley Town)
U Omar (Warlingham)
Y Omar (Littleborough)
F O'Mara (RACS Second XI)
G O'Mara (Clayhill Dragonslayers)
K O'Mara (Sidcup, Sidcup Second XI)
M O'Mara (Sanderstead)
T O'Mara (umpire)
T O'Mara (RACS Second XI)
Omar Ahmed (Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex Second XI, Essex Academy, Essex Under-17s)
Omar Ahmed (University of London)
Omar Akhtar (Harborne)
Omar Ali (Walsall YMF, Walsall YMF Second XI, Walsall YMF Third XI)
Omar Ali (Five Ways Old Edwardians)
Omar Ali (C and R Hawks)
Omar Farooq (May and Baker)
Omar Hameed (Beckenham, Beckenham Second XI)
Omar Hussain (Clitheroe, Lancashire Under-15s)
Omar Hussain (RMCC)
Omar Hussain (Atherstone Town)
Omar Hussain (Massey Ferguson)
Omar Hussain (Read)
Omar Hussain (Read Second XI, Read Third XI)
Omar Hussain (Clitheroe Fourth XI, Clitheroe Second XI, Clitheroe Third XI)
Omar Hussain (scorer)
Omar Hussain (Bulkington)
Omar Khan (County Club)
Omar Khan (Barking)
Omar Khan (Birmingham Avengers)
Omar Khan (Ratcliffe College)
B Omarkhil (Griff and Coton Third XI)
Omar Khwaja (Grays and Chadwell)
Omar Malik (Preston)
Omar Masood (Harborne, Moseley, Moseley Second XI, Warwickshire Under-17s, Warwickshire Under-19s)
s Omarmufti (Sonning Third XI)
M Omarro (Andover Third XI)
Omar Shahid (Billingham Synthonia, Middlesbrough, Redcar, South Hetton, Thornaby)
Omar Yussean (Aston-on-Trent, Rolls Royce)
H Omarzai (Brondesbury Casuals)
D O'May (Stoke Bruerne)
D O'May (umpire)
C Ome (Denton Second XI)
M O'Meagher (Richmond)
O'Meara (Old Hurst Johnian Duck Club President's XI)
O'Meara (Sussex Junior Festival XI)
GW O'Meara (Pocklington School)
J O'Meara (Ditchling)
M O'Meara (Chorleywood)
M O'Meara (Middleton-on-Sea)
MP O'Meara (Stonyhurst College)
P Omeara (Yorkshire Women)
S O'Meara (Lord Wandsworth College)
W O'Meara (Farnham)
J O'Meara-Patel (Oldswinford)
J O'Meara-Patel (Oldswinford and Stourbridge Social Third XI)
V O'Meara-Patel (Oldswinford)
V O'Meara-Patel (Oldswinford and Stourbridge Social Third XI)
C Omelasz (Herefordshire Under-15s)
C Omelasz (Wormelow)
Omer (Osterley)
J Omer (Prestwich Second XI)
K Omer (West Essex)
RS Omer (Cosmopolitan Athletic)
RS Omer (Hawks)
Omer Farooq (Slough, Slough Second XI, Slough Third XI)
Omer Mahmood (Waltham)
EW Omerod (Bristol Medicals, Wiltshire Wanderers)
T Omerod (Worsthorne)
T Omerod (RACS Second XI)
Omer Qureshi (South Woodford)
HM O'M Holman (Sussex Club and Ground)
R Omiston (Nomads)
D Omit (Cambridge St Giles)
Omitowoju (The Leys School)
AML Omitowoju (Cambridgeshire Under-13s Women)
J Omitowoju (Cambridge NCI, Cambridge NCI Second XI)
S Omitowoju (The Leys School)
D Omitowuju (The Leys School)
B omitted in score (Christ Church, Oxford)
Ommaney (Artillery Club)
Ommaney (I Zingari)
AC Ommaney (Folkestone)
GDW Ommaney (Harrow School)
HA Ommaney (Kent)
CJM Ommanney (Repton School)
JD Ommanney (King's School, Canterbury, The Rest)
G Omodei (South West Cricket Association Under-21s)
Omonua (Bearwood College)
Omsnaney (123rd Officer Cadet Training Unit Royal Artillery)
FRW O'Munro (Old Reptonians)
F Omur (Asian)
A Onafeko (London Nigerians)
A Onan (Stoke Bruerne)
A Onatiri (The XXII)
AJ Ondaatje (Bootle)
WJ Ondaatje (Cambridgeshire, Royal Air Force, Royal Air Force Strike Command)
Ondwatje (Royal Air Force Strike Command)
A One (scorer)
DH One (scorer)
DnH One (umpire)
N One (umpire)
N One (scorer)
P One (umpire)
J O'Neal (Middleton Stoney)
M O'Neal (Potton Town)
RE O'Neale (Wavertree)
H O'Nearn (Epsom College)
O'Neil (umpire)
O'Neil (Chesterfield)
O'Neil (Nazeing Common)
A O'Neil (Dinton)
A O'Neil (Rowland United)
B O'Neil (Radyr)
C O'Neil (Framlingham College)
D O'Neil (Locks Heath, Locks Heath Second XI)
D O'Neil (Sandhurst)
E O'Neil (Isle of Wight)
EA O'Neill (Lansdown)
F O'Neil (Derbyshire Friars)
G O'Neil (Essex Second XI)
G O'Neil (Kent College)
H O'Neil (The Forty Club)
J O'Neil (Dartford)
J O'Neil (Sandhurst, Sandhurst Second XI)
J O'Neil (Oxton)
M Oneil (Oulton Park)
M O'Neil (Gidea Park and Romford)
M O'Neil (Queen Anne's School, Caversham)
M O'Neil (Alverstoke)
N O'Neil (Crawley Nayee)
N O'Neil (Crawley Nayee)
N O'Neil (Radyr)
R O'Neil (Surrey Second XI)
R O'Neil (Bowdon, Little Stoke)
R O'Neil (York)
R O'Neil (Tring Park)
R O'Neil (Berkswell Second XI)
S O'Neil (Worcestershire Under-17s)
T O'Neil (North Lancashire League Chairman's XI)
V O'Neil (Buckinghamshire Under-15s Women)
Z O'Neil (Harvington)
Z O'Neil (Harvington)
G O'Neile (Tranmere Victoria)
O'Neill (Gloucestershire Women)
O'Neill (Eastgate)
O'Neill (Woodford Wells)
O'Neill (London Community Cricket College)
O'Neill (St Edmund's College, Ware)
O'Neill (The Forty Club)
O'Neill (Bancroft's School)
A O'Neill (Hertfordshire)
A O'Neill (South Wilts, South Wilts Third XI)
A O'Neill (Ormskirk)
A O'Neill (Ashurst)
A O'Neill (Dulwich Women)
A O'Neill (Dinton)
A O'Neill (Marconi)
A O'Neill (Buccaneers)
A O'Neill (Nazeing Common)
A O'Neill (Yelvertoft)
AJ O'Neill (Derbyshire Second XI, Old Tonbridgians, Sunbury, Surrey Under-15s, Tonbridge School)
AJ O'Neill (Free Foresters)
B O'Neill (Whalley Range Second XI, Whalley Range Third XI)
B O'Neill (Beaumont College)
C O'Neill (Withnell Fold)
C O'Neill (Hornchurch Athletic)
C O'Neill (Horndon-on-the-Hill)
D O'Neill (Benwell Hill, Northumberland Under-21s)
D O'Neill (Locks Heath, Locks Heath Second XI)
D O'Neill (Portchester)
D O'Neill (Lancing College)
D O'Neill (Northumberland and Durham Women)
D O'Neill (Goodlass)
D O'Neill (Whalley)
D O'Neill (Swindon)
D O'Neill (Nationwide House)
D O'Neill (Abergele)
D O'Neill (Whalley Second XI)
D O'Neill jun (Harvel Second XI)
D O'Neill sen (Harvel, Harvel Second XI)
DJW O'Neill (Worksop College)
DR O'Neill (umpire)
DW O'Neill (English Universities)
DWJ O'Neill (Worksop College)
DWJ O'Neill (Havant)
E O'Neill (Church)
F O'Neill (Cutthorpe)
F O'Neill (Trent College)
F O'Neill (Kew)
FA O'Neill (Chesterfield, Cuckney)
G O'Neill (Castleford, Methley)
G O'Neill (Peugeot)
G O'Neill (Whitstable Second XI)
G O'Neill (Peugeot Talbot)
HJ O'Neill (Lancashire Second XI)
I O'Neill (Eckington)
J O'Neill (umpire)
J O'Neill (Church)
J O'Neill (Blaydon)
J O'Neill (scorer)
J O'Neill (Heywood, Heywood Third XI)
J O'Neill (Ramsey)
J O'Neill (Free Foresters, Free Foresters Academy)
J O'Neill (Dartford)
J O'Neill (Middleton Stoney)
J O'Neill (Banstead)
J O'Neill (Oxton)
J O'Neill (Heywood Third XI)
J O'Neill (Sandhurst Second XI)
J O'Neill (Rochdale)
J O'Neill (Tunbridge Wells)
J O'Neill (Northumberland Under-15s)
J O'Neill (Bowdon)
K O'Neill (Beaumont College)
K O'Neill (Babraham)
L O'Neill (Whitchurch)
L O'Neill (Frampton-on-Severn)
L O'Neill (Peugeot, Peugeot Second XI)
L O'Neill (Peugeot Talbot)
L O'Neill (South London Area)
L O'Neill (Buckinghamshire Under-25s)
M O'Neill (Hertfordshire Colts)
M O'Neill (Liverpool)
M O'Neill (Tattenhall)
M O'Neill (Grays and Chadwell, Thurrock)
M O'Neill (Harvel Second XI)
M O'Neill (Cheshire Lines)
M O'Neill (Holmesdale)
M O'Neill (Cheshire Over-60s Second XI)
M O'Neill (Lavinia, Duchess of Norfolk's XI)
M O'Neill (umpire)
MP O'Neill (Church)
N O'Neill (Nazeing Common)
N O'Neill (Royal Household)
N O'Neill (Nazeing Common)
O O'Neill (Hampshire Collegiate School)
O O'Neill (Moseley Ashfield Third XI)
O O'Neill (Ross-on-Wye)
P O'Neill (Cambridge Granta)
P O'Neill (The King's School, Worcester)
P O'Neill (Old Vigornians)
P O'Neill (Plumpton and East Chiltington)
P O'Neill (Thame Town)
R O'Neill (Surrey Second XI, Surrey Under-25s)
R O'Neill (Bowdon)
R O'Neill (Ramsey, Reading University)
S O'Neill (Evesham, Ombersley, Worcestershire Under-13s, Worcestershire Under-14s, Worcestershire Under-15s, Worcestershire Under-17s)
S O'Neill (Worcester City)
S O'Neill (Northampton Saints, Northampton Saints Second XI)
S O'Neill (Castleford)
S O'Neill (Portchester, Portchester Second XI)
S O'Neill (Winnington Park)
S O'Neill (Bramhall)
S O'Neill (RACS Second XI)
S O'Neill (Welbeck Colliery, Welbeck Colliery Second XI)
S O'Neill (Caterham)
S O'Neill (Welbeck Colliery Third XI)
S O'Neill (Welbeck Colliery Fourth XI)
S O'Neill (Kempsey)
S O'Neill (Hollingbourne Second XI)
SR O'Neill (Millfield School)
T O'Neill (Cheshire Second XI)
T O'Neill (Cockermouth, Cumbria Under-15s, Cumbria Under-17s)
T O'Neill (St Edmund's College, Ware)
TD O'Neill (Church, Enfield)
TP O'Neill (Royal Army Pay Corps 33rd Detachment)
Z O'Neill (Old Hill Second XI, Worcestershire Under-13s, Worcestershire Under-14s, Worcestershire Under-15s)
Z O'Neill (Kempsey)
O O'Neill-Khaled (Kenton)
M Onens (Harvington)
Oner (Southern Grammar School, Portsmouth)
E Ong (Banbury Women, Oxfordshire Under-13s Women, Oxfordshire Under-15s Women, Oxfordshire Under-17s Women)
O Ong (Sandford St Martin)
Ongers (Beddington)
R Ongers (West End (Esher))
S Ongers (Harrow)
S Ongers (West End (Esher))
R Ongley (Surrey Over-60s Third XI)
P Ongondo (Chesham)
RL Onico (National Union of Students)
N O'Niell (Royal Household)
JC O'Nien (Auburn, British Universities, Hemel Hempstead Town, Hertfordshire, Hertfordshire Academy, Hertfordshire Development XI, Hertfordshire Second XI, Hertfordshire Stags, Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-14s, Hertfordshire Under-15s, Hertfordshire Under-17s, Kegworth Town, Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University, Loughborough University)
RL Oninco (National Union of Students)
A Onion (Sutton Second XI)
A Onion (Sutton)
C Onion (Tamworth Second XI)
D Onion (Tamworth Second XI)
D Onion (Tamworth Second XI)
D Onion (umpire)
J Onion (Tamworth, Tamworth Second XI)
J Onion (Blackhall)
J O'nion (Old Swinford Hospital School)
P Onion (Ickwell)
W Onion (Tamworth, Tamworth Second XI)
Onions (Olton)
Onions (St Paul's Lozells)
AM Onions (Brentwood School)
C Onions (Ashby Hastings)
D Onions (Emley Clarence)
D Onions (Hall Bower)
D Onions (Welwyn Garden City)
D O'Nions (Staveley Welfare)
G Onions (Dolphins, Durham, Durham Cricket Board, England, Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Onions (Rhyl)
I Onions (Hollybank)
J Onions (Eastnor)
JB Onions (Olton)
JB Onions (Yardley)
JW Onions (Willaston School)
S Onions (Herefordshire Over-50s)
SA Onions (Olton)
W Onions (scorer)
WG Onions (Lloyds Bank)
LC Onley (scorer)
J Onley-Gregson (Devon Under-14s)
JAF Onley-Gregson (Heathcoat, Heathcoat)
H Onn (West Town)
LE Onojaife (Essex Women, Sapphires, Tasmania Women)
N Onojaife (Woodford Green)
NO Onojaife (Epping, Walthamstow)
N Onomau (South Bank University)
GS O'N Power (Catterick Garrison)
Onslow (King Edward's School Birmingham)
Onslow (Ripley)
Onslow (Ripley and Chiddingfold)
Onslow (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
Onslow (Aldershot Division)
Onslow (DHW Humfrey's XI)
Onslow (Okehampton)
Onslow (United Services Portsmouth)
Onslow (Officers' Cadet Unit, Lichfield)
Onslow (St Lawrence)
Onslow (i) (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Onslow (ii) (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Onslow (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Onslow (Gentlemen of Sussex)
A Onslow (R Grimston's XI)
AB Onslow (Brighton College, Godalming)
AC Onslow (Westminster School)
AL Onslow (Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Onslow (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CW Onslow (Kent)
D Onslow (Cambridge University)
D Onslow (Hampshire)
DA Onslow (Birmingham, Monmouthshire, Staffordshire)
DR Onslow (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club, Sussex)
E Onslow (Hampshire Rovers)
FP Onslow (Birmingham, Free Foresters, Harlequins)
G Onslow (Gentlemen of Hampshire, Government, Hampshire, Lords and Commons)
G Onslow (Gentlemen of Hampshire)
GM Onslow (Gentlemen of Neighbouring Counties)
HC Onslow (Cheltenham College)
JR Onslow (Oxford University Second XI)
O Onslow (Gentlemen of Sussex)
RAD Onslow (Harrow School)
SF Onslow (Gentlemen of Middlesex, Gentlemen of Surrey)
T Onslow (Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey)
T Onslow (Shrewsbury School)
T Onslow (South Hants Club)
TF Onslow (Hampshire)
Onton (Clayesmore School)
Ontrod (Clapton and District)
Y Onushi (Maidenhead and Bray Third XI)
E Onyett (scorer)
J Onyett (Oakfield Third XI)
ARK Onyon (Bassendean, Bedford Morley, Bracebridge Heath, Lincoln University, Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire Development Squad, Lincolnshire Under-15s, Lincolnshire Under-17s, Lincolnshire Under-19s, Lindum, Mansfield Hosiery Mills, Northamptonshire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Papplewick and Linby, Scothern, Sunraysia Poms, Swan Hill, Woodhall Spa)
JR Onyon (Lindum)
S O'Nyons (Cornwall Under-14s)
M Onyuro (Army, Army Development XI, Army Under-25s, Cove, Royal Armoured Corps)
MJ Oocis (Hampshire Under-19s)
J Oomer (Walton-on-Trent)
Oon (Buccaneers)
CH Oon (Perse School)
J Oostendorp (Andover Schools)
R Oostendorp (Andover)
S Oosterhof (Bentley, Yarraville)
D Oosterwyk (Marylebone Cricket Club, Retford, Victoria)
JV Oosthuisen (Utopers)
C Oosthuizen (King Edward's School Witley)
J Oosthuizen (Combined Services)
JV Oosthuizen (NM Ford's XI)
S Oosthuizen (Whalley)
O'Parker (Okehampton)
A Opatha (Lancashire and Cheshire Cricket League)
T Opatha (The Forty Club)
Openshaw (Portsmouth Grammar School)
Openshaw (scorer)
Openshaw (Cranleigh School)
C Openshaw (Rabbits)
C Openshaw (Norcross, Norcross Second XI)
C Openshaw (Heywood Third XI)
CF Openshaw (Bluemantles, Kent Cricket League, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, The Forty Club, The Stoics, Tunbridge Wells, Universities Athletic Union)
E Openshaw (Forest School)
EHP Openshaw (Old Cliftonians)
F Openshaw (Glamorgan, Ramsbottom)
G Openshaw (Bury)
GCF Openshaw (Marlborough College)
J Openshaw (Union Castle)
JE Openshaw (Southport)
JN Openshaw (scorer)
LG Openshaw (Territorial Army)
O Openshaw (Bury)
PG Openshaw (Lytham)
R Openshaw (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
R Openshaw (Portsmouth Grammar School)
RJ Openshaw (Havant, Havant Second XI, Liverpool and District Cricket Competition, Lytham)
T Openshaw (Coventry and North Warwickshire, Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
T Openshaw (Bury)
T Openshaw (scorer)
T Openshaw (Lancashire Schools)
T Openshaw (Rowledge Third XI)
WA Openshaw (Bloxham School)
WE Openshaw (Lancashire)
C Openshore (The Forty Club)
H Opham (Overstone Park Second XI)
J Opher (Gloucestershire Under-13s)
A Opie (Cornwall)
A Opie (Sanderstead)
D Opie (Cornwall)
E Opie (Ealing)
G Opie (Wessex Exiles)
G Opie (Kingswood School)
G Opie (Mochdre Second XI)
J Opie (Thames Ditton)
J Opie (Old Wimbledonians)
J Opie (Old Wimbledonians)
J Opie (Old Emanuel)
R Opie (Sanderstead)
R Opie (Twyford House)
S Opie (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
T Opie (Mochdre Second XI)
Oplin (Robincroft)
M Oppe (Nomads)
AP Oppenheim (Cardiff and Ground XI)
DM Oppenheim (Huyton)
J Oppenheim (Huyton)
JA Oppenheim (Christ Church, Oxford)
AS Oppenheimer (Authors, Gentlemen of Glamorgan, Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Oppenheimer (Old Brightonians)
D Oppenheimer (Ticknall)
D Oppenheimer (Stainsby Hall)
D Oppenheimer (Repton Pilgrims)
JME Oppenheimer (Oxford University)
S Oppenheimer (scorer)
SB Oppenheimer (Eton College)
C Oppenshaw (The Forty Club South East)
Opperman (Hook and Newnham Basics Second XI)
EG Opperman (English Residents)
G Opperman (House of Commons)
GT Opperman (Lords and Commons)
H Opperman (Midhurst Second XI)
J Opperman (Hook and Newnham Basics, Hook and Newnham Basics Second XI)
J Opperman (Basingstoke and North Hampshire, Basingstoke and North Hampshire Second XI, Basingstoke and North Hampshire Third XI)
RA Opperman (Stowe School)
RA Opperman (Wiltshire Queries)
TBC Opposition (umpire)
M Oprych (Bromley Town Second XI)
R Opu (St Ives Town)
S Opuni (Catford Wanderers Second XI)
N O'Quinn (Bedfordshire Under-13s, Bedfordshire Under-14s, Bedfordshire Under-15s, Bedfordshire Under-17s)
E O'Rahilly (Broadbridge Heath)
G Orakhel (John Fisher)
GS Orakhel (Free Foresters)
D Orakzai (Bromsgrove)
W Orakzai (Alveley)
Oram (Waterlooville)
Oram (Northamptonshire Cricket Association Under-19s)
Oram (Northamptonshire Under-17s)
A Oram (Hampstead)
A Oram (Thames Valley Women)
A Oram (Datchet)
A Oram (Brixworth)
A Oram (Northamptonshire Cricket Association Under-19s)
A Oram (Datchet Second XI)
AR Oram (Nottinghamshire)
B Oram (Cambridgeshire Over-50s, Weston Colville)
B Oram (New Forest Club Cricket Association)
BE Oram (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI, Calmore Wanderers)
C Oram (Cambourne)
C Oram (King's Somborne)
C Oram (Weston Colville)
DL Oram (Walthamstow)
ED Oram (Eton College)
EE Oram (West Somerset Licensed Victuallers)
F Oram (Lichfield)
G Oram (Walthamstow)
G Oram (Incogniti)
G Oram (Street)
G Oram (Dumbleton)
G Oram (Hertfordshire Schools Women)
G Oram (Wells Cathedral School)
GR Oram (Wrekin College)
H Oram (Romsey Social)
HE Oram (West Somerset Licensed Victuallers)
I Oram (scorer)
I Oram (King's Somborne)
J Oram (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Oram (Arden Taverners)
J Oram (Hayling Island, Hayling Island)
J Oram (Slinfold)
J Oram (Wells Cathedral School)
J Oram (Stock Exchange)
JRL Oram (Haileybury and Imperial Service College, Haileybury Hermits, Hertfordshire Development XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, North Mymms)
K Oram (Calmore Sports)
K Oram (umpire)
KM Oram (Fives and Heronians, Forest School, Walthamstow)
M Oram (Frinton-on-Sea, Kirby)
ML Oram (umpire)
P Oram (Lancashire Deaf)
R Oram (Roydon)
RJ Oram (Forest School, Walthamstow)
S Oram (Kent Women)
S Oram (Roydon)
S Oram (Watton at Stone)
T Oram (Longparish)
T Oram (Longparish)
T Oram (Sussex Young Amateurs)
T Oram (The Forty Club)
T Oram (Longparish)
T Oram (The Forty Club)
T Oram (Longparish Second XI, Longparish Sunday XI)
T Oram (Kirby)
T Oram (Frinton-on-Sea, Frinton-on-Sea)
T Oram (King's Somborne)
TS Oram (Club Cricket Conference, East Molesey)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive