|
A Offer |
(Thornton Watlass) |
|
C Offer |
(The Forty Club) |
|
CH Offer |
(Banstead, Cheam, Epsom, Marylebone Cricket Club, Romany) |
|
I Offer |
(Holmesdale Women) |
|
N Offer |
(Purnell) |
|
W Offer |
(Blackheath) |
|
W Offer |
(Blackheath Third XI) |
|
W Offer |
(Blackheath Second XI) |
|
Offerd |
(Welbeck Defence Sixth Form College) |
|
MN Offiah |
(Essex Second XI) |
|
W Officer |
(Cherry Tree Second XI) |
|
CH Offield |
(City of London School) |
|
S Offiler |
(South Kelsey Third XI) |
|
AN Offin |
(Essex) |
|
Offland |
(Wellington Second XI) |
|
W Offland |
(Cadburys) |
|
B Offler |
(Immingham Blossom Way) |
|
Offord |
(Butterflies) |
|
Offord |
(Northgate Grammar School Old Boys) |
|
A Offord |
(Barrow Town) |
|
A Offord |
(Northgate Grammar School) |
|
B Offord |
(Pershore Women, Romiley Women, Werneth Women) |
|
C Offord |
(Oakham School) |
|
C Offord |
(Lechlade) |
|
CWR Offord |
(Kew) |
|
D Offord |
(Retford Grammar School Second XI) |
|
G Offord |
(Suffolk Under-14s, Suffolk Under-15s, Suffolk Under-17s) |
|
G Offord |
(Copdock and Old Ipswichian) |
|
G Offord |
(Ipswich School) |
|
G Offord |
(Colchester and East Essex) |
|
G Offord |
(Gentlemen of Essex) |
|
GAT Offord |
(Ipswich School Under-15s) |
|
GJ Offord |
(scorer) |
|
J Offord |
(scorer) |
|
J Offord |
(Histon) |
|
J Offord |
(Woodford Wells) |
|
KP Offord |
(Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk) |
|
M Offord |
(Emsworth) |
|
P Offord |
(Epping) |
|
P Offord |
(Rowledge) |
|
P Offord |
(Hampshire Cricket League) |
|
R Offord |
(Chingford) |
|
R Offord |
(scorer) |
|
RP Offord |
(Rugby Meteors) |
|
SED Offord |
(City of London School) |
|
T Offord |
(Woodford Wells) |
|
T Offord |
(Woodford Wells Second XI) |
|
Offorton |
(umpire) |
|
Offten |
(umpire) |
|
E of Galloway |
(I Zingari) |
|
E of Gosford |
(I Zingari) |
|
E of Gosford |
(House of Lords) |
|
E of Gosford |
(I Zingari) |
|
M of Graham |
(Easton Ramblers) |
|
E of Guilford |
(Royal Horse Guards Officers) |
|
M of Huntley |
(Lords and Commons) |
|
M of Huntly |
(I Zingari) |
|
M of Kelly |
(Lightcliffe Second XI) |
|
A O'Flaharty |
(Romany) |
|
A O'Flaherty |
(Hartley Wintney) |
|
APM O'Flaherty |
(Old Amplefordians) |
|
C O'Flaherty |
(Ealing Academy) |
|
C O'Flaherty |
(Ealing) |
|
F O'Flaherty |
(BCS Grosvenor Second XI) |
|
G O'Flaherty |
(Faversham Second XI) |
|
J O'Flaherty |
(Thurcroft Welfare) |
|
M O'Flaherty |
(Eversley Women) |
|
O'Flaherty |
(Adjutant General's Corps) |
|
V O'Flanagan |
(Neston Women, Warrington Women) |
|
O'Flin |
(Ratcliffe College) |
|
E of Lincoln |
(Earl of Lincoln's XI) |
|
E of Lincoln |
(Eton Ramblers) |
|
P O'Flinn |
(Ratcliffe College) |
|
M of Lorne |
(Houses of Parliament) |
|
A O'Flynn |
(Junior Women A) |
|
A O'Flynn |
(Army Women) |
|
DRCD O'Flynn |
(1st Battalion King's Liverpool Regiment) |
|
E O'Flynn |
(Liverpool) |
|
EP O'Flynn |
(Stonyhurst College) |
|
G O'Flynn |
(Ratcliffe College) |
|
J O'Flynn |
(Berkshire Second XI, Berkshire Under-15s, Berkshire Under-17s, Reading Second XI) |
|
J O'Flynn |
(Berkshire Under-17s) |
|
J O'Flynn |
(Thatcham Town) |
|
J O'Flynn |
(East Woodhay Second XI) |
|
P O'Flynn |
(Ratcliffe College) |
|
O'Flynn |
(17th Infantry Brigade) |
|
O'Flynn |
(Ratcliffe College) |
|
E of Munster |
(Windsor Garrison) |
|
E of Pembroke |
(Wilton House) |
|
M of Queensbury |
(Houses of Parliament) |
|
M of Queensbury |
(Gentlemen Riders) |
|
M of Queensbury |
(Orleans Club) |
|
M of Queensbury |
(House of Lords) |
|
M of Queensbury |
(Jockeys) |
|
M of Queesberry |
(R Iddison's XI) |
|
M of Reading |
(Lords and Commons) |
|
E of Rothes |
(4th Battalion Devonshire Regiment) |
|
E of St Germans |
(Eton College Fourth XI) |
|
E of Strathmore |
(Redbourn) |
|
E of Strathmore |
(I Zingari) |
|
E of Strathmore |
(Earl of Stamford's XI) |
|
D O'Fuminn |
(Eastcote Second XI) |
|
E of Winterton |
(Godalming) |
|
E of Winterton |
(Gentlemen of Shillinglee) |
|
E of Winterton |
(Northbrook) |
|
R Ogale |
(London Itinerants) |
|
T O'Gallagher |
(Walmley Third XI) |
|
T O'Gallagher |
(Bristol Grammar School) |
|
D Ogan |
(City of London School) |
|
E Ogan |
(Gloucestershire Under-15s) |
|
A O'Gara |
(Ashton-on-Mersey) |
|
J O'Gara |
(Old Ignatians) |
|
L O'Gara |
(Cheshire Pilgrims) |
|
C Ogbimi |
(Blackheath) |
|
C Ogbimi |
(Merseyside Commonwealth Conference) |
|
P Ogborn |
(umpire) |
|
ARJ Ogborne |
(Somerset) |
|
J Ogborne |
(Somerset Under-14s, Somerset Under-15s, Somerset Under-16s, Somerset Under-18s) |
|
J Ogborne |
(North Perrott) |
|
M Ogborne |
(Uphill Castle) |
|
M Ogborne |
(Somerset Over-50s) |
|
N Ogborne |
(Chew Magna) |
|
P Ogborne |
(umpire) |
|
M Ogboru |
(Durham University Centre of Cricketing Excellence) |
|
MR Ogbourne |
(Gloucestershire Under-25s) |
|
P Ogbourne |
(umpire) |
|
P Ogbourne |
(umpire) |
|
P Ogburn |
(Broadstairs) |
|
P Ogburn |
(Westgate-on-Sea) |
|
P Ogburn |
(Walmer) |
|
Ogden |
(Pleasington Second XI) |
|
Ogden |
(Warwickshire Club and Ground Second XI) |
|
Ogden |
(Manchester) |
|
Ogden |
(Padiham) |
|
Ogden |
|
|
Ogden |
(The Forty Club) |
|
Ogden |
(Mount St Mary's College) |
|
Ogden |
(Oldham) |
|
Ogden |
(Culcheth Hall) |
|
Ogden |
(Little Hulton) |
|
Ogden |
(Army Pay Corps Section 2) |
|
Ogden |
(Failsworth Co-op) |
|
Ogden |
(Eccles) |
|
Ogden |
(Timperley) |
|
Ogden |
(Cheshire County Colts) |
|
Ogden |
(Aston Villa Football Club) |
|
Ogden |
(Digbeth Institute) |
|
Ogden |
(Catherine-de-Barnes) |
|
Ogden |
(Essex Regiment) |
|
Ogden |
(Worsley) |
|
A Ogden |
(Ramsbottom) |
|
A Ogden |
(Farnworth Social Circle) |
|
A Ogden |
(Leeds/Bradford Marylebone Cricket Club University) |
|
A Ogden |
(Clay Cross) |
|
A Ogden |
(Yorkshire Schools Cricket Association) |
|
A Ogden |
(Matlock) |
|
A Ogden |
(Royton) |
|
A Ogden |
(Odiham and Greywell Third XI) |
|
A Ogden |
(Bexley) |
|
A Ogden |
(The Forty Club) |
|
A Ogden |
(Bexley) |
|
A Ogden |
(Brigstock) |
|
A Ogden |
(Settle Second XI, Settle Third XI) |
|
A Ogden |
(Forest Hill) |
|
AC Ogden |
(Sedbergh School) |
|
AF Ogden |
(Manchester Grammar School) |
|
AT Ogden |
(Lancashire Cricket Federation) |
|
AT Ogden |
(King Edward VII School, Lytham) |
|
B Ogden |
(Lancashire Second XI) |
|
B Ogden |
(Lancashire Cricket Federation) |
|
B Ogden |
(Hightown) |
|
B Ogden |
(Erdington) |
|
B Ogden |
(Saddleworth and District Cricket League) |
|
B Ogden |
(Central Lancashire League) |
|
B Ogden |
(scorer) |
|
B Ogden |
(Saddleworth) |
|
B Ogden |
(Market Harborough) |
|
B Ogden |
(The Forty Club East Midlands) |
|
B Ogden |
(Manchester) |
|
C Ogden |
(Cambridgeshire Under-17s Women) |
|
CA Ogden |
(Sir WA Worsley's XI) |
|
CB Ogden |
(Magdalene College, Cambridge) |
|
CH Ogden |
(Friars School) |
|
D Ogden |
(Denstone College) |
|
D Ogden |
(Colne) |
|
D Ogden |
(scorer) |
|
D Ogden |
(Norden) |
|
D Ogden |
(Timperley) |
|
D Ogden |
(Windsor) |
|
D Ogden |
(Dr Challoner's Grammar School, Amersham) |
|
D Ogden |
(Newquay) |
|
D Ogden |
(Bath University) |
|
D Ogden |
(Rochdale) |
|
D Ogden |
(scorer) |
|
D Ogden |
(Bitteswell) |
|
DJ Ogden |
(Cheshire Cricket Conference) |
|
DJ Ogden |
(Buckinghamshire, Harefield) |
|
DJ Ogden |
(Brooklands) |
|
E Ogden |
(Preston) |
|
E Ogden |
(Nottingham University) |
|
EJ Ogden |
(King's School, Ely) |
|
F Ogden |
(Haslingden) |
|
F Ogden |
(umpire) |
|
F Ogden |
(The Forty Club) |
|
F Ogden |
(Eccles) |
|
F Ogden |
(Oxford) |
|
F Ogden |
(Crompton) |
|
FB Ogden |
(Scorpions) |
|
FM Ogden |
(Old Blundellians) |
|
FP Ogden |
(Highgate) |
|
FW Ogden |
(Manchester Law XI) |
|
G Ogden |
(Bolton School, Lancashire Cricket Federation Young Amateurs) |
|
G Ogden |
(The Cotswold School) |
|
G Ogden |
(Ramsbottom Second XI) |
|
G Ogden |
(Poynton) |
|
G Ogden |
(NSK Reddy's XI) |
|
GC Ogden |
(Captain Nowell's XI, Captain Stuttard's XI) |
|
H Ogden |
(Furness) |
|
H Ogden |
(Yorkshire Juniors) |
|
H Ogden |
(referee) |
|
HG Ogden |
(Brooklands Second XI) |
|
J Ogden |
(Rochdale) |
|
J Ogden |
(Ramsbottom) |
|
J Ogden |
(Yorkshire Women) |
|
J Ogden |
(Ormskirk) |
|
J Ogden |
(Lancashire Colts) |
|
J Ogden |
(Heathfield Park) |
|
J Ogden |
(Lea Park) |
|
J Ogden |
(Laisterdyke) |
|
J Ogden |
(Manchester Law XI) |
|
J Ogden |
(Colne Second XI, Colne Third XI) |
|
J Ogden |
(Central Lancashire League) |
|
J Ogden |
(Carnforth, Kendal) |
|
J Ogden |
(Heywood) |
|
J Ogden |
(Furness) |
|
J Ogden |
(Ingleton) |
|
K Ogden |
(Westleigh) |
|
k Ogden |
(umpire) |
|
K Ogden |
(Brooksbottom) |
|
KA Ogden |
(King Edward's School, Birmingham, Old Edwardians) |
|
KH Ogden |
(Honourable Artillery Company) |
|
L Ogden |
(Liverpool) |
|
L Ogden |
(Darfield) |
|
L Ogden |
(Houghton Main) |
|
M Ogden |
(Royton) |
|
M Ogden |
(Middleton) |
|
M Ogden |
(Westleigh) |
|
M Ogden |
(Harefield) |
|
M Ogden |
(Birmingham University) |
|
M Ogden |
(Lancashire Under-15s) |
|
M Ogden |
(Colne Second XI) |
|
M Ogden |
(Colne Second XI, Colne Third XI) |
|
M Ogden |
(Catherine-de-Barnes) |
|
M Ogden |
(Filleigh) |
|
N Ogden |
(Huyton, Northern) |
|
N Ogden |
(Westleigh) |
|
N Ogden |
(Liverpool and District Cricket Competition) |
|
N Ogden |
(Worsley Second XI) |
|
N Ogden |
(Northamptonshire Over-50s) |
|
N Ogden |
(Raunds Town) |
|
N Ogden |
(Lancashire Club and Ground) |
|
NJ Ogden |
(Brooklands) |
|
NJ Ogden |
(St Peter's School, York) |
|
P Ogden |
(Sale Moor) |
|
P Ogden |
(Colne) |
|
P Ogden |
(umpire) |
|
P Ogden |
(Rickmansworth) |
|
P Ogden |
(Nuform Sports) |
|
PC Ogden |
(Warwick School) |
|
PD Ogden |
(umpire) |
|
PD Ogden |
(umpire) |
|
R Ogden |
(Leek) |
|
R Ogden |
(Leicestershire and Rutland Over-60s, Leicestershire and Rutland Over-60s Second XI, Leicestershire and Rutland Over-70s) |
|
R Ogden |
(scorer) |
|
R Ogden |
(umpire) |
|
R Ogden |
(Bitteswell) |
|
R Ogden |
(The Forty Club) |
|
R Ogden |
(scorer) |
|
R Ogden |
(Cryptics) |
|
R Ogden |
(Yorkshire Cricket Federation Under-19s) |
|
R Ogden |
(England Over-70s) |
|
R Ogden |
(Thornham) |
|
RC Ogden |
(Cambridge University) |
|
RC Ogden |
(Bradford Grammar School) |
|
RT Ogden |
(Rochdale) |
|
RT Ogden |
(King Edward VII School, Lytham) |
|
S Ogden |
(Aston Unity) |
|
S Ogden |
(Worsley) |
|
S Ogden |
(Marshalls) |
|
S Ogden |
(Harefield Third XI) |
|
S Ogden |
(Harefield Fourth XI) |
|
S Ogden |
(Harefield Second XI) |
|
S Ogden |
(Perry Barr) |
|
S Ogden |
(Lea Park) |
|
S Ogden |
(Lea) |
|
SR Ogden |
(East Lancashire) |
|
T Ogden |
(Heywood) |
|
T Ogden |
(Horseheath) |
|
T Ogden |
(Sussex University) |
|
T Ogden |
(St Bede's School) |
|
T Ogden |
(Stragglers of Asia) |
|
T Ogden |
(Ardingly College) |
|
T Ogden |
(Ampleforth College) |
|
V Ogden |
(Barnsley) |
|
V Ogden |
(Wath) |
|
V Ogden |
(Rotherham Town) |
|
V Ogden |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
V Ogden |
(Wickersley Old Village) |
|
V Ogden |
(Treeton) |
|
W Ogden |
(Staffordshire) |
|
W Ogden |
(Ramsbottom) |
|
WJ Ogden |
(St Edward's School, Oxford) |
|
J Ogdon |
(Eckington Second XI) |
|
P Ogdon |
(umpire) |
|
M Ogear |
(Thursley Second XI) |
|
I Ogelsby |
(The Forty Club) |
|
F Ogenforera |
(Culford School) |
|
Ogg |
(Twyning) |
|
Ogg |
(Twyning) |
|
A Ogg |
(Bretforton) |
|
C Ogg |
(Whitton Second XI) |
|
RS Ogg |
(Abingdon School) |
|
Oggy |
(Sussex University Second XI) |
|
JA Ogie |
(Brasenose College, Oxford) |
|
S Ogier |
(Bournemouth Women) |
|
F Ogilby |
(Gentlemen of Cheshire) |
|
F Ogilby |
(Chester Boughton Hall) |
|
F Ogilby |
(Shrewsbury School Second XI) |
|
JD Ogilby |
(Winchester College) |
|
S Ogilby |
(Gentlemen of Cheshire) |
|
S Ogilby |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
P Ogilive |
(Civil Service) |
|
AH Ogilivie |
(Mill Hill School) |
|
Ogilvie |
(Tynemouth) |
|
Ogilvie |
(scorer) |
|
Ogilvie |
(scorer) |
|
Ogilvie |
(Ashville College) |
|
A Ogilvie |
(Dalton) |
|
AD Ogilvie |
(Cheltenham College) |
|
AD Ogilvie |
(Sabbatarians) |
|
AG Ogilvie |
(Rugby School) |
|
AH Ogilvie |
(Fiji, Gentlemen of Northumberland) |
|
B Ogilvie |
(Burton Latimer) |
|
B Ogilvie |
(Great Oakley) |
|
C Ogilvie |
(Alvaston and Boulton, Clifton, West Hallam White Rose) |
|
C Ogilvie |
(Derbyshire Premier League) |
|
CB Ogilvie |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
CR Ogilvie |
(Old Bedfordians) |
|
D Ogilvie |
(Kingsholm) |
|
D Ogilvie |
(North East Essex Cricket Association Seniors) |
|
F Ogilvie |
(Cheshire Gentlemen) |
|
FM Ogilvie |
(Liverpool) |
|
G Ogilvie |
(Suburban Cricket Association) |
|
I Ogilvie |
(Ickenham) |
|
J Ogilvie |
(Longparish) |
|
J Ogilvie |
(Holmesdale) |
|
J Ogilvie |
(Ampleforth College) |
|
J Ogilvie |
(Christ's College, Cambridge) |
|
JF Ogilvie |
(Newcastle, Northumberland, Northumberland, Northumberland Club, Tynemouth) |
|
JG Ogilvie |
(Tynemouth) |
|
JM Ogilvie |
(St Ronan's Preparatory School) |
|
P Ogilvie |
(Civil Service Crusaders) |
|
P Ogilvie |
(London and Southern Counties Conference Western Area) |
|
P Ogilvie |
(Civil Service) |
|
P Ogilvie |
(Saracens All Stars) |
|
PA Ogilvie |
(Civil Service) |
|
R Ogilvie |
(JA Chatterton's XI) |
|
R Ogilvie |
(WG Davy's XI) |
|
R Ogilvie |
(Brentwood School) |
|
S Ogilvie |
(English Counties XI) |
|
SS Ogilvie |
(Michell House, Rugby School) |
|
SS Ogilvie |
(WHB Evans' XI) |
|
T Ogilvie |
(Northumberland Banks) |
|
T Ogilvie |
(Allsorts) |
|
T Ogilvie |
(University College School) |
|
TA Ogilvie |
(Northumberland Second XI) |
|
TA Ogilvie |
(Wallsend) |
|
TB Ogilvie |
(Northumberland, South Shields) |
|
W Ogilvie |
(Brentwood School) |
|
Ogilvy |
(Ashville College) |
|
Ogilvy |
(Thespian Thunderers) |
|
A Ogilvy |
(Frimley Third XI) |
|
AD Ogilvy |
(Southgate) |
|
AD Ogilvy |
(Ferrets) |
|
B Ogilvy |
(Lensbury) |
|
D Ogilvy |
(Bournville Second XI) |
|
DL Ogilvy |
(Dulwich College) |
|
E Ogilvy |
(Norwood Club, Norwood Club Second XI) |
|
EWA Ogilvy |
(Coventry and North Warwickshire) |
|
F Ogilvy |
(Norwood Club Second XI) |
|
FJL Ogilvy |
(Hawks' Club) |
|
FM Ogilvy |
(Cheshire, Free Foresters, Liverpool) |
|
GL Ogilvy |
(Somerset) |
|
GL Ogilvy |
(Dorset Rangers) |
|
GL Ogilvy |
(Hastings and St Leonards) |
|
HA Ogilvy |
(St Bees School) |
|
HC Ogilvy |
(Charlton Park) |
|
LW Ogilvy |
(Eton Ramblers) |
|
P Ogilvy |
(Civil Service) |
|
S Ogilvy |
(Allsorts) |
|
W Ogilvy |
(W Ogilvy's XI, Worcestershire Clubs) |
|
W Ogilvy |
(Bournville) |
|
E O'G Kirwan |
(Ampleforth College) |
|
D Oglan |
(Preston Second XI) |
|
Ogle |
(White Conduit Club) |
|
Ogle |
(Royal Artillery) |
|
Ogle |
(Royal Marines) |
|
Ogle |
(Queen's College, Birmingham) |
|
Ogle |
(Royal Navy XI) |
|
Ogle |
(Humber Graving Dock) |
|
A Ogle |
(Gore Court) |
|
A Ogle |
(Blenheim Park) |
|
A Ogle |
(East Drayton) |
|
A Ogle |
(East Drayton Sports) |
|
A Ogle |
(Wiseton Second XI) |
|
AA Ogle |
(Roving Friars) |
|
AB Ogle |
(Royal Engineers Chatham) |
|
B Ogle |
(umpire) |
|
B Ogle |
(Herne Bay) |
|
C Ogle |
(Hem Heath Second XI) |
|
CE Ogle |
(Manchester Garrison) |
|
CH Ogle |
(Pershore) |
|
D Ogle |
(Lyndhurst and Deanery Third XI) |
|
EC Ogle |
(Royal Marine Depot) |
|
EC Ogle |
(Royal Naval School) |
|
G Ogle |
(umpire) |
|
GR Ogle |
(Lutterworth) |
|
H Ogle |
(Lichfield) |
|
H Ogle |
(Somerset Under-14s) |
|
H Ogle |
(Wiseton) |
|
H Ogle |
(King's College, Taunton) |
|
H Ogle |
(Humber Graving Dock) |
|
HL Ogle |
(Rugby School) |
|
J Ogle |
(Quidnuncs) |
|
J Ogle |
(Chertsey) |
|
J Ogle |
(Everton) |
|
J Ogle |
(Horspath Second XI) |
|
J Ogle |
(Todwick) |
|
JC Ogle |
(Birkenhead Victoria) |
|
JL Ogle |
(Felsted School) |
|
M Ogle |
(Welwyn Garden City) |
|
N Ogle |
(Lord H Nevill's XI) |
|
N Ogle |
(Magdalen College School, Oxford) |
|
P Ogle |
(East Drayton) |
|
P Ogle |
(East Drayton Sports) |
|
P Ogle |
(Milton Second XI) |
|
R Ogle |
(Cowley) |
|
R Ogle |
(Barton Town Academy) |
|
R Ogle |
(Everton Second XI) |
|
R Ogle |
(East Drayton) |
|
R Ogle |
(Todwick) |
|
R Ogle |
(East Drayton Sports) |
|
R Ogle |
(Plumtree) |
|
RJ Ogle |
(Winchester College Next XV) |
|
S Ogle |
(umpire) |
|
S Ogle |
(scorer) |
|
S Ogle |
(Ashford Town Second XI) |
|
S Ogle |
(Lullington Park) |
|
S Ogle |
(East Drayton) |
|
W Ogle |
(Aston Unity) |
|
W Ogle |
(Warwickshire Mystics) |
|
W Ogle |
(Corpus Christi College, Oxford) |
|
W Ogle |
(Lichfield) |
|
W Ogle |
(Old Wilsonians Second XI) |
|
W Ogle |
(Mitchell's and Butler's) |
|
WH Ogle |
(Pocklington School) |
|
WL Ogle |
(Felsted School) |
|
WS Ogle |
(Chiswick Park) |
|
D Ogles |
(Wallington) |
|
R Ogles |
(Wanstead) |
|
Oglesby |
(Grimsby Corporation) |
|
C Oglesby |
(Teversal) |
|
C Oglesby |
(Teversal Second XI) |
|
I Oglesby |
(Oxfordshire Under-15s) |
|
I Oglesby |
(The Forty Club) |
|
N Oglesby |
(Ambergate) |
|
P Oglesby |
(Lewes Priory) |
|
S Oglesby |
(scorer) |
|
W Oglesby |
(The Forty Club) |
|
JK Oglethorpe |
(School House, Rugby School) |
|
M Oglethorpe |
(South Wilts) |
|
RC Oglethorpe |
(House of Commons South) |
|
Ogley |
(Catterick Garrison) |
|
Ogley |
(Doncaster Town) |
|
A Ogley |
(Rothwell Town) |
|
A Ogley |
(Brixworth) |
|
B Ogley |
(Haxey) |
|
K Ogley |
(Southport and Birkdale) |
|
K Ogley |
(Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association) |
|
M Ogley |
(Rothwell Town) |
|
P Ogley |
(Streetly) |
|
R Ogley |
(Ashbourne) |
|
R Ogley |
(London University) |
|
R Ogley |
(St Peter's School, York, St Peter's School, York Second XI) |
|
R Ogley |
(Yorkshire Gentlemen) |
|
R Ogley |
(Old Peterites) |
|
R Ogley |
(St Peter's School, York Eccentrics) |
|
S Ogliby |
(Gentlemen of Cheshire) |
|
A Oglivie |
(Frimley) |
|
Oglo |
(Royal Naval College Cadets) |
|
A O'Gorman |
(Malvern College Women) |
|
A O'Gorman |
(Warwick University Women) |
|
A O'Gorman |
(Sir JP Getty's Women's XI) |
|
A O'Gorman |
(Cambridge University Women) |
|
BV O'Gorman |
(Ashford, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex Second XI, Middleton-on-Sea, Richmond, Sussex Martlets, Sussex Second XI, Troubadours) |
|
BV O'Gorman |
(Free Foresters) |
|
C O'Gorman |
(Alleyn's School) |
|
D O'Gorman |
(Middlesex Second XI) |
|
D O'Gorman |
(Streetly Third XI) |
|
D O'Gorman |
(Brooklands) |
|
DD O'Gorman |
(Richmond, Surrey Second XI) |
|
F O'Gorman |
(Richmond) |
|
F O'Gorman |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
G O'Gorman |
(The Forty Club) |
|
G O'Gorman |
(King's College School, Wimbledon) |
|
G O'Gorman |
(Alleyn's School) |
|
J O'Gorman |
(Middleton-on-Sea) |
|
J O'Gorman |
(Frogs) |
|
J O'Gorman |
(Oxford University) |
|
J O'Gorman |
(Clymping) |
|
J O'Gorman |
(Bank of England) |
|
J O'Gorman |
(Old Silhillians) |
|
J O'Gorman |
(Hertfordshire Under-10s, Hertfordshire Under-11s) |
|
J O'Gorman |
(Rowington) |
|
J O'Gorman |
(Blackheath Fourth XI, Blackheath Second XI) |
|
J O'Gorman |
(Nondescripts) |
|
J O'Gorman |
(Sir JP Getty's XI) |
|
J O'Gorman |
(Walthamstow) |
|
JC O'Gorman |
(The Forty Club) |
|
JG O'Gorman |
(Surrey) |
|
JG O'Gorman |
(East Hill) |
|
JN O'Gorman |
(Lord Wandsworth College) |
|
JP O'Gorman |
(Warwickshire Club and Ground) |
|
JP O'Gorman |
(Solihull School) |
|
JP O'Gorman |
(Sussex Martlets) |
|
JP O'Gorman |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
L O-Gorman |
(Rolleston Third XI) |
|
L O'Gorman |
(Rolleston) |
|
L O'Gorman |
(Rolleston) |
|
L O'Gorman |
(Rolleston Third XI) |
|
M O'Gorman |
(Lord Wandsworth College) |
|
P O'Gorman |
(Wilnecote) |
|
SB O'Gorman |
(Downside School) |
|
T O'Gorman |
(Hoddesdon) |
|
TJG O'Gorman |
(Derbyshire) |
|
TJJ O'Gorman |
(Oxford University) |
|
WT O'Gorman |
(Cheshire Pilgrims) |
|
O'Gorman |
(Stonyhurst Philosophers) |
|
O'Gorman |
(Aston Manor Third XI) |
|
O'Gorman |
(Catterick Garrison) |
|
O'Gorman |
(Colchester Garrison) |
|
CD O'Gowan |
(Incogniti) |
|
A O'Grady |
(Obelisk) |
|
A O'Grady |
(Askern Welfare) |
|
A O'Grady |
(scorer) |
|
A O'Grady |
(Brigstock) |
|
A O'Grady |
(scorer) |
|
A O'Grady |
(Halesowen Fourth XI, Halesowen Third XI) |
|
A O'Grady |
(Ackworth) |
|
C O'Grady |
(Askern Welfare) |
|
C O'Grady |
(Ackworth) |
|
C O'Grady |
(Sphinx) |
|
D O'Grady |
(Askern Welfare) |
|
D O'Grady |
(scorer) |
|
D O'Grady |
(Gedling Colliery Fourth XI, Gedling Colliery Second XI, Gedling Colliery Third XI) |
|
FS O'Grady |
(Charterhouse School) |
|
GC O'Grady |
(King's School, Bruton) |
|
J O'Grady |
(Lane Head) |
|
J O'Grady |
(Brigstock) |
|
J O'Grady |
(scorer) |
|
K O'Grady |
(Askern Welfare) |
|
K O'Grady |
(Camden) |
|
L O-Grady |
(Allestree) |
|
L O'Grady |
(Allestree) |
|
L O'Grady |
(Kings Priory School, Tynemouth) |
|
L O'Grady |
(HSBC, New Beckenham) |
|
L O'Grady |
(Allestree) |
|
LC O'Grady |
(Taunton Deane) |
|
M Ogrady |
(Otley) |
|
M O'Grady |
(Ramsey) |
|
M O'Grady |
(Ramsey Second XI) |
|
MJ O'Grady |
(Otley) |
|
P O'Grady |
(Foster's School) |
|
R Ogrady |
(Bow Green) |
|
R Ogrady |
(Bow Green and Cosmopolitan Athletic) |
|
R O'Grady |
(Beaumont College) |
|
R O'Grady |
(Burridge) |
|
R O'Grady |
(Emeriti) |
|
R O'Grady |
(Sydenhurst Ramblers) |
|
R O'Grady |
(Gosport Borough) |
|
R O'Grady |
(Nottingham High School Under-14s) |
|
R O'Grady |
(Browne Jacobson XI) |
|
R O'Grady |
(Burridge) |
|
RJ O'Grady |
(Oxford University) |
|
SDC O'Grady |
(Tonbridge School) |
|
T O'Grady |
(scorer) |
|
V O'Grady |
(Halesowen Third XI) |
|
O'Grady |
(Trent College) |
|
O'Grady |
(Doncaster Town) |
|
D O'Gram |
(Battersea Ironsides) |
|
DJ O'Gram |
(Repton Pilgrims, Repton School) |
|
O'Gram |
(Leeds University) |
|
S Ogrisovic |
(Nottinghamshire Under-17s) |
|
A Ogrisowich |
(The Forty Club) |
|
S Ogritovich |
(Worksop College) |
|
S Ogrivovic |
(Shropshire Cricket League) |
|
Ogrizovic |
(Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI) |
|
A Ogrizovic |
(scorer) |
|
C Ogrizovic |
(Southwell) |
|
C Ogrizovic |
(Kimberley Institute) |
|
C Ogrizovic |
(scorer) |
|
S Ogrizovic |
(Shropshire) |
|
SE Ogrizovic |
(Caythorpe, East Belmont, Hoveringham, Kimberley Institute, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Papplewick and Linby, Southwell, Welbeck Colliery) |
|
S Ogrizovich |
(Worksop College) |
|
S Ogrosovic |
(Welbeck Colliery) |
|
D Ogun |
(Orpington Women) |
|
L Ogunlana |
(Whitgift School) |
|
J Ogunleye |
(Cranbrook School) |
|
J Ogwen |
(Derbyshire Premier League) |
|
M Oh |
(Reading School) |
|
C O'Hagan |
(Buckinghamshire Under-17s Women) |
|
CAM O'Hagan |
(B Boobbyer's XI, Gentlemen of Leicestershire, Uppingham School, Worcestershire Schools Cricket Association) |
|
F O'Hagan |
(Old Hill) |
|
FSP O'Hagan |
(St Edward's School, Oxford) |
|
M O'Hagan |
(Didsbury) |
|
PS O'Hagan |
(Old Hill) |
|
R O'Hagan |
(Law Society) |
|
R O'Hagan |
(umpire) |
|
SFP O'Hagan |
(Old Hill) |
|
ST O'Hagan |
(King's School, Rochester) |
|
WJ O'Hagan |
(Ampleforth College Second XI) |
|
FSP O'Hagen |
(Old Hill) |
|
PS O'Hagen |
(Old Hill) |
|
M O'Halleran |
(West End Esher, Weybridge) |
|
N O'Halleran |
(West End Esher) |
|
M O'Halleron |
(New Farnley) |
|
RM O'Halleron |
(North West Durham League) |
|
B O'Halloran |
(Northop Second XI) |
|
G O'Halloran |
(Warwickshire Public Schools) |
|
M o Halloran |
(New Farnley Second XI) |
|
M O'Halloran |
(Nettleham) |
|
M O'Halloran |
(Repton Pilgrims) |
|
M O'halloran |
(New Farnley Second XI) |
|
M O'Halloran |
(Cherry Willingham) |
|
M O'Halloran |
(Nettleham Second XI) |
|
R O'Halloran |
(Uplyme) |
|
M O'Haloran |
(King's School, Grantham) |
|
M O'Haloran |
(The Stoics) |
|
N O'Haloran |
(The Stoics) |
|
M O'Hanalon |
(Riverside Women) |
|
G O'Hanlon |
(King Edward VI College, Stourbridge) |
|
HF O'Hanlon |
(Tonbridge School) |
|
JD O'Hanlon |
(The Leys School) |
|
P O'Hanlon |
(Old Xaverians) |
|
R O'Hanlon |
(Dorset) |
|
R O'Hanlon |
(Dorset Rangers) |
|
RW O'Hanlon |
(Sherborne Pilgrims) |
|
T O'Hanlon |
(Hampton Hill) |
|
O'Hanlon |
(Hadley) |
|
G O'Hanlow |
(King Edward VI College, Stourbridge) |
|
A OHara |
(Wolverhampton) |
|
A O'Hara |
(Liverpool) |
|
A O'Hara |
(Wolverhampton) |
|
A O'Hara |
(Staffordshire Under-14s, Staffordshire Under-15s, Staffordshire Under-17s) |
|
A O'Hara |
(Portsmouth) |
|
AW O'Hara |
(Denstone College) |
|
B O'Hara |
(Northumberland Juniors, Northumberland Schoolboys) |
|
B O'Hara |
(Standard) |
|
C O'Hara |
(Prescot and Odyssey Second XI) |
|
C O'Hara |
(The Forty Club) |
|
C O'Hara |
(Woodhouse Grove School) |
|
CE O'Hara |
(Huyton) |
|
DJ O'Hara |
(Worksop College) |
|
G O'Hara |
(Kearsney) |
|
G O'Hara |
(Crown Taverners) |
|
G O'Hara |
(Leighton Buzzard Town) |
|
G O'Hara |
(94th Regiment) |
|
GC O'Hara |
(Warwick School) |
|
I O'Hara |
(Walmsley Arms) |
|
J O'Hara |
(Warwickshire Under-13s) |
|
J O'Hara |
(Lymington) |
|
J O'Hara |
(Longsight) |
|
J O'Hara |
(Worcester Nomads) |
|
J O'Hara |
(Standard) |
|
J O'Hara |
(Harefield Second XI) |
|
J O'Hara |
(Gentlemen of Worcestershire) |
|
J O'Hara |
(Harefield Second XI, Harefield Third XI) |
|
J O'Hara |
(Coventry) |
|
J O'Hara |
(94th Regiment) |
|
J O'Hara |
(Harefield) |
|
J O'Hara |
(Ormesby) |
|
J O'Hara |
(Crossflatts) |
|
JA O'Hara |
(Bootle) |
|
JN O'Hara |
(English Universities Roses) |
|
L O'Hara |
(Colston's School Second XI) |
|
M O'Hara |
(Wye) |
|
M O'Hara |
(Channel Islands Over-50s) |
|
M O'Hara |
(Lord's Taverners President's XI) |
|
M O'Hara |
(Lord's Taverners) |
|
M O'Hara |
(Lord's Taverners President's XI) |
|
N O'Hara |
(umpire) |
|
NO O'Hara |
(Aston Rowant) |
|
P O'Hara |
(umpire) |
|
P O'Hara |
(Lyndhurst and Deanery Third XI) |
|
P O'Hara |
(Norwood Club) |
|
P O'Hara |
(Ipswich School) |
|
PG O'Hara |
(Downside School) |
|
PL O'Hara |
(umpire) |
|
R O'Hara |
(Hoddesdon) |
|
R O'Hara |
(High Halstow) |
|
R O'Hara |
(Gibraltar Garrison Lieutenants, Royal Artillery 31st Regiment) |
|
S O'Hara |
(Royal Air Force Under-21s, Royal Air Force Under-25s) |
|
T O'Hara |
(Harborne Second XI) |
|
T O'Hara |
(Royal Mail (Southampton) Club) |
|
T O'Hara |
(Stapenhill) |
|
T O'Hara |
(Barton-under-Needwood Under-15s) |
|
TW O'Hara |
(Epsom College) |
|
WE O'Hara |
(Liverpool and District, Shanghai) |
|
WE O'Hara |
(Huyton) |
|
WE O'Hara |
(New Brighton) |
|
O'Hara |
(94th Regiment) |
|
O'Hara |
(Martin-Baker) |
|
O'Hara |
(Walmsley Arms) |
|
O'Hara |
(Woodhouse Grove School) |
|
O'Hara |
(North and South Staffordshire Regiments) |
|
O'Hara |
(Winton) |
|
H O'Hara-Moore |
(Bournemouth) |
|
O'Hara-Moore |
(Bournemouth) |
|
N O'Hara Smith |
(That's Life) |
|
C O'Hare |
(Pilgrims) |
|
CD O'Hare |
(Royal Army Ordnance Corps) |
|
D O'Hare |
(The Forty Club) |
|
D O'Hare |
(East Lancashire Fourth XI) |
|
D O'Hare |
(Pilgrims) |
|
J O'Hare |
(Percy Main) |
|
J O'Hare |
(Shropshire Under-13s) |
|
J O'Hare |
(Dartford Grammar School) |
|
J O'Hare |
(Ockbrook and Borrowash) |
|
K O'Hare |
(Burton Leonard Women) |
|
M O'Hare |
(Birkenhead School) |
|
R O'Hare |
(Lord Wandsworth College) |
|
R O'Hare |
(The Forty Club) |
|
T O'Hare |
(Old Amplefordians) |
|
P O'Harn |
(Vickerstown) |
|
J O'Hashi |
(Maori Oxshott) |
|
AW O'Hea |
(Plympton) |
|
T O'Healey |
(Kersal) |
|
M Ohed |
(Ormskirk School) |
|
O'Herlihy |
(St Dunstan's College) |
|
B O'Hickey |
(Old Vigornians) |
|
BP O'Hickey |
(The King's School, Worcester) |
|
D O'Higgins |
(Exmouth) |
|
D O'Higgins |
(Nondescripts) |
|
D O'Higgins |
(Tipton St John) |
|
J O'Higgins |
(Spencer Women) |
|
S O'Higgins |
(Devon, Somerset Second XI) |
|
S O'Higgins |
(Exmouth) |
|
O'Higgins |
(Droitwich Spa) |
|
A Ohindsa |
(Indian Gymkhana) |
|
Ohipps |
(Keelavite) |
|
S Ohja |
(Marston Green) |
|
V Ohlenschlager |
(Haileybury College) |
|
M Ohlerhay |
(Harlequins) |
|
Ohlson |
(Cheltenham Ladies College) |
|
Ohlson |
(Broomhills) |
|
Ohlson |
(Hurlingham Club) |
|
B Ohlson |
(Hurlingham Club) |
|
JE Ohlson |
(Harrow School) |
|
KB Ohlson |
(The Forty Club) |
|
L Ohlson |
(Cranleigh School Women) |
|
R Ohlson |
(Buccaneers) |
|
T Ohlson |
(Worcester Norton Taverners) |
|
T Ohlson |
(Old Elizabethans) |
|
T Ohlson |
(Lord's XI) |
|
S Ohlsson |
(Pontarddulais) |
|
Ohm |
(Uttoxeter Grammar School) |
|
CE Ohm |
(Wem Grammar School) |
|
D Ohm |
(The Forty Club) |
|
D Ohm |
(Rabbits) |
|
D Ohm |
(The Forty Club) |
|
D Ohm |
(umpire) |
|
L Ohm |
(scorer) |
|
L Ohm |
(scorer) |
|
OM Ohm |
(Wem) |
|
Ohmar Ali |
(Stanfields) |
|
M O'Hogan |
(Gentlemen of Leicestershire) |
|
R O'Horwell |
(Mudeford Third XI) |
|
L Ohren |
(Kempsey) |
|
S Ohren |
(Rugby School) |
|
A Ohri |
(HSBC) |
|
B Ohri |
(Aztecs) |
|
S Ohri |
(Gravesend) |
|
Ohrie |
(Chigwell School) |
|
M Ohringer |
(Carmel College) |
|
T Ohsten |
(Gentlemen of Suffolk) |
|
TJ Ohsten |
(Bloxham School) |
|
G Ohydin |
(Barlaston) |
|
ZM Oie |
(scorer) |
|
J Oightibridge |
(scorer) |
|
Oisin Singh |
(Wolverhampton) |
|
Oistan |
(HC Woolridge's XI) |
|
S Oitch |
(Bury St Edmunds) |
|
Oj |
(Southgate Compton) |
|
Ojetola |
(Framlingham College) |
|
A Ojha |
(Epping) |
|
G Ojodan |
(Hymers College, Hull) |
|
N Ojojaifi |
(Epping) |
|
AG Ojomoh |
(Somerset Under-15s Women, Somerset Under-18s Women, Western Storm Academy) |
|
M Ojomoh |
(King Edward's School, Bath) |
|
M Ojomoh |
(Wiltshire Under-14s, Wiltshire Under-15s) |
|
L Ojumu |
(Catford Wanderers) |
|
B O'Kane |
(Pinner) |
|
BJ O'Kane |
(Oxton) |
|
C O'kane |
(Milton) |
|
D O'Kane |
(DS Steele's XI, Oakham School, Old Oakhamians) |
|
D O'Kane |
(scorer) |
|
D O'Kane |
(Cuckney Second XI, Cuckney Third XI) |
|
J O'Kane |
(Mosquitoes) |
|
JO O'Kane |
(J OK's Whallopers) |
|
R O'Kane |
(Bobbing Court) |
|
S O'Kane |
(Percy Main) |
|
O'Kaye |
(25th Reserve Battalion (the Pals) Manchester Regiment) |
|
M Okdy |
(Army Development XI) |
|
Oke |
(Cornwall) |
|
Oke |
(Trojans A) |
|
A Oke |
(Duke of York's Royal Military School) |
|
M Oke |
(Middleton Stoney) |
|
M O'Keafe |
(Plymouth) |
|
M Okedon |
(Trojans) |
|
B O'Keefe |
(St George's) |
|
Caitlin O'Keefe |
(Devon Women, Western Storm) |
|
Ciara O'Keefe |
(Devon Women) |
|
D O'Keefe |
(Shipley Hall) |
|
D O'Keefe |
(Old Emanuel) |
|
D O'Keefe |
(Stainsby Hall) |
|
D O'Keefe |
(Shipley Hall Second XI) |
|
D O'Keefe |
(Stainsby Hall) |
|
D O'Keefe |
(Sunbury) |
|
F O'Keefe |
(Datchet) |
|
F O'Keefe |
(Datchet Third XI) |
|
F O'Keefe |
(Datchet Second XI) |
|
H OKeefe |
(Newport) |
|
H O'Keefe |
(Reading) |
|
H O'Keefe |
(Newport) |
|
J O'Keefe |
(Surrey Young Amateurs) |
|
J O'Keefe |
(Cambridgeshire) |
|
J O'Keefe |
(Berkshire Under-15s) |
|
K O'Keefe |
(Cricketers' Club of London) |
|
K O'Keefe |
(Lord's Taverners) |
|
L OKeefe |
(Walthamstow) |
|
L O'Keefe |
(Walthamstow) |
|
M O'Keefe |
(Southwick) |
|
M O'Keefe |
(East Preston) |
|
M O'Keefe |
(Ickenham) |
|
M O'Keefe |
(Long Eaton Park) |
|
M O'Keefe |
(Castleford) |
|
R Okeefe |
(Heywood) |
|
S O'Keefe |
(Finchley) |
|
T Okeefe |
(Topsham St James) |
|
T O'Keefe |
(Royal Navy) |
|
T O'Keefe |
(Shobrooke Park) |
|
T O'Keefe |
(Topsham St James) |
|
T O'Keefe |
(Royal Marines) |
|
T O'Keefe |
(Royal Navy) |
|
WD O'Keefe |
(Bradford Grammar School) |
|
Z O'Keefe |
(Harvel Second XI) |
|
O'Keefe |
(Mill Hill Park) |
|
B O'Keeffe |
(The Forty Club) |
|
C O'Keeffe |
(Brondesbury) |
|
F O'Keeffe |
(Datchet) |
|
H O'Keeffe |
(Birmingham University, Richmond, Surrey Second XI) |
|
J O'Keeffe |
(Burwell, Durham University) |
|
J O'Keeffe |
(Reading Bluecoat School) |
|
J O'Keeffe |
(Cambridge University Crusaders) |
|
M O'Keeffe |
(Haywards Heath) |
|
RBW O'Keeffe |
(Old Wykehamists) |
|
S O'Keeffe |
(Finchley) |
|
C Okeford |
(umpire) |
|
J O'Keife |
(Badby) |
|
Okell |
(West Bromwich Wednesday) |
|
CDE O'Kell |
(Escrick Park Under-16s Invitation XI) |
|
HL Okell |
(Oxton) |
|
HL Okell |
(Neston Second XI) |
|
HL O'Kell |
(Neston) |
|
HL O'Kell |
(Oxton) |
|
I Okell |
(Tattenhall) |
|
JB O'Kell |
(Leicester Ivanhoe) |
|
P O'Kell |
(Blackley) |
|
R Okell |
(Tattenhall) |
|
WK Okell |
(Oxton) |
|
WL Okell |
(Oxton) |
|
WL O'Kell |
(Oxton) |
|
A O'Kelly |
(Hook and Newnham Basics) |
|
A O'Kelly |
(Hartley Wintney Second XI) |
|
AC O'Kelly |
(Eversley, Hampshire Second XI, Odiham and Greywell) |
|
AC O'Kelly |
(Lancing Rovers) |
|
C O'Kelly |
(Richmondshire) |
|
C O'Kelly |
(Heathcoat) |
|
C O'Kelly |
(Yorkshire Gentlemen) |
|
C O'Kelly |
(Grannies) |
|
C O'Kelly |
(I Zingari) |
|
C O'Kelly |
(Lindum) |
|
CDE O'Kelly |
(Bristol University) |
|
CDE O'Kelly |
(Old Amplefordians) |
|
D O'Kelly |
(Richmondshire Second XI) |
|
D O'Kelly |
(The Forty Club) |
|
DRE O'Kelly |
(Army, Infantry) |
|
ED O'Kelly |
(Manchester Garrison) |
|
G O'Kelly |
(ECB Schools) |
|
I O'Kelly |
(Buckinghamshire Under-13s Women, Buckinghamshire Under-15s Women) |
|
J O'Kelly |
(Northampton Saints) |
|
J O'Kelly |
(Towcestrians) |
|
J O'Kelly |
(Eversley Second XI) |
|
J O'Kelly |
(Loughborough Grammar School) |
|
JW O'Kelly |
(Leicestershire Second XI, Loughborough Town) |
|
K O'Kelly |
(umpire) |
|
KM O'Kelly |
(umpire, scorer) |
|
M O'Kelly |
(umpire) |
|
R O'Kelly |
(Oxfordshire Under-13s, Oxfordshire Under-14s) |
|
RED O'Kelly |
(Downside School) |
|
REH O'Kelly |
(Old Amplefordians) |
|
RWE O'Kelly |
(The Forty Club) |
|
RWE O'Kelly |
(Yorkshire Gentlemen) |
|
T Okelly |
(Harting) |
|
T OKelly |
(Harting) |
|
Tim O'Kelly |
(Harting) |
|
Tom O'Kelly |
(Harting) |
|
O'Kelly |
(Hampshire Maniacs) |
|
O'Kelly |
(Wiltshire Queries) |
|
O'Kelly |
(Sandhurst Wanderers) |
|
H Okely |
(Glastonbury) |
|
Okenham |
(Sawbridgeworth Second XI) |
|
Okera |
(Chris Gayle Academy) |
|
A Okera |
(Ickenham) |
|
D O'Kerr |
(Streatham) |
|
K Okhai |
(Old Edwardians) |
|
S Okhai |
(Old Edwardians Second XI) |
|
M Oki |
(Cornwall Under-13s Women) |
|
Okill |
(Barnsley Hall) |
|
B O'Kill |
(Saffron Walden Second XI, Saffron Walden Sunday Second XI, Saffron Walden Third XI) |
|
A Okin |
(London Maccabi Vale) |
|
W Okines |
(Buccaneers) |
|
W Okines |
(Haileybury and Imperial Service College) |
|
AK Okins |
(MP Donnelly's XI) |
|
M Okobade |
(The Oratory School) |
|
Okoli |
(Prior Park College) |
|
I Okoli |
(Prior Park College) |
|
A Okrahvi |
(City of London School) |
|
E Okumu |
(Haileybury College) |
|
M Okun |
(City of London School) |
|
O Okwee |
(West Reading) |
|
Z Ola |
(Ilford) |
|
J Olafawo |
(The Forty Club, The Forty Club Kent and East Sussex) |
|
O Olakanpo |
(St Lawrence College, Ramsgate) |
|
J Olako |
(Friends) |
|
Olalima |
(Downside Wanderers) |
|
W Olam |
(Kendal) |
|
DG Olaman |
(Durham) |
|
RS Olan |
(Hightown) |
|
F Olavarria |
(Cambridge University) |
|
P Olawale Akolade |
(Lakenheath) |
|
S Olawumi |
(Bolton School) |
|
S Olawumi |
(Heaton) |
|
S Olazi |
(London Cricket League) |
|
A Olby |
(Beckenham) |
|
Old |
(Evesham) |
|
Old |
(Central England) |
|
Old |
(Little Baddow) |
|
Old |
(Birmingham University) |
|
Old |
(Bournemouth) |
|
Old |
(Sherborne School) |
|
Old |
(Old Parkonians) |
|
Old |
(Aston Old Edwardians) |
|
Old |
(Kings Bromley) |
|
A Old |
(Ibberton) |
|
A Old |
(Worsley) |
|
AGB Old |
(Durham, Warwickshire) |
|
B Old |
(Hardye's School) |
|
C Old |
(Falmouth Second XI) |
|
C Old |
(Evesham Second XI) |
|
C Old |
(Harrogate) |
|
CM Old |
(England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Northern Transvaal, Northumberland, Warwickshire, Yorkshire) |
|
D Old |
(Braishfield) |
|
D Old |
(Mottisfont) |
|
D Old |
(Ibberton) |
|
D Old |
(Surrey Under-13s, Surrey Under-14s, Surrey Under-16s) |
|
D Old |
(Esher) |
|
D Old |
(Reed's School) |
|
E Old |
(Clayesmore Cormorants) |
|
J Old |
(umpire) |
|
J Old |
(Ashville College) |
|
J Old |
(Cornwall Under-17s) |
|
J Old |
(Sedgwick) |
|
M Old |
(Bournemouth) |
|
M Old |
(Worsley) |
|
MJ Old |
(Alnwick, Morpeth) |
|
P Old |
(scorer) |
|
S Old |
(Bournemouth Second XI) |
|
SJ Old |
(Sunderland) |
|
T Old |
(scorer) |
|
W Old |
(Essex Second XI) |
|
W Old |
(Bournemouth) |
|
W Old |
(Northamptonshire) |
|
W Old |
(Hadleigh and Thundersley) |
|
Oldacre |
(HS Richards' XI) |
|
Oldacre |
(Asbury) |
|
Oldacre |
(Sheffield Park) |
|
A Oldacre |
(Downend) |
|
FA Oldacre |
(Burlington Wanderers) |
|
FA Oldacre |
(Epsom) |
|
FG Oldacre |
(Epsom) |
|
G Oldacre |
(All Saints' School, Bloxham Past) |
|
L Oldacre |
(Wellingborough) |
|
P Oldacre |
(Birmingham Messiah) |
|
RL Oldacre |
(J Douglass' XI) |
|
T Oldacre |
(Warwickshire Colts) |
|
W Oldacre |
(C Absolon's Team) |
|
FA Oldaker |
(Epsom College) |
|
FO Oldaker |
(Epsom) |
|
M Oldaker |
(AD Pickering's XI) |
|
M Oldaker |
(St Edward's School, Oxford) |
|
N Oldaker |
(Launceston) |
|
N Oldaker |
(Werrington) |
|
W Oldaker |
(St Albans) |
|
Oldale |
(Wadsley Bridge) |
|
A Oldale |
(Old Suttonians) |
|
D Oldale |
(Grassmoor Works) |
|
D Oldale |
(Derbyshire Friars) |
|
D Oldale |
(Holmewood) |
|
D Oldale |
(Derbyshire Under-17s) |
|
D Oldale |
(Chesterfield Second XI) |
|
G Oldale |
(Derbyshire Under-17s) |
|
A Oldam |
(Northumberland Women) |
|
DAH Oldam |
(scorer) |
|
JE Oldan |
(Ebor Rovers) |
|
FD Oldborough |
(South Wilts) |
|
A Oldbury |
(Lichfield Community Centre) |
|
G Oldbury |
(Parley Third XI) |
|
G Oldbury |
(Dorset Colts, Dorset Under-21s) |
|
G Oldbury |
(PR Hall's XI) |
|
K Oldbury |
(Twycross) |
|
K Oldbury |
(Wolseley) |
|
MJ Oldbury |
(Norwich City) |
|
A Oldby |
(Beckenham) |
|
Oldcone |
(Blackburn St James Second XI) |
|
K Oldcorn |
(Old Basing) |
|
K Oldcorn |
(Dean Close School) |
|
K Oldcorn |
(Old Basing Second XI) |
|
O Oldcorn |
(Old Basing) |
|
O Oldcorn |
(Old Basing Second XI) |
|
S Oldcorn |
(Old Basing) |
|
N Oldcroft |
(Royal Corps of Signals) |
|
D Olde |
(Carnforth) |
|
Olden |
(St Dunstan's College) |
|
J Olden |
(Belper Meadows Second XI) |
|
P Olden |
(Sidmouth) |
|
A Older |
(Worplesdon and Burpham) |
|
Oldershaw |
(School of Gunnery) |
|
Oldershaw |
(Notts Forest) |
|
Oldershaw |
(Nottingham High School) |
|
AB Oldershaw |
(South Weald) |
|
C Oldershaw |
(umpire) |
|
CMD Oldershaw |
(Banbury, Northamptonshire Second XI) |
|
CMD Oldershaw |
(London Schools Cricket Association) |
|
H Oldershaw |
(Henley) |
|
H Oldershaw |
(scorer) |
|
H Oldershaw |
(Lloyds Bank (Town)) |
|
H Oldershaw |
(Lloyds Bank) |
|
JT Oldershaw |
(Nottinghamshire) |
|
JT Oldershaw |
(Welbeck) |
|
JTI Oldershaw |
(Old Oakhamians President's XI) |
|
S Oldershaw |
(Midland Railway) |
|
T Oldershaw |
(Henley) |
|
T Oldershaw |
(Henley) |
|
T Oldershaw |
(Thames Valley Cricket League) |
|
W Oldershaw |
(Long Eaton Town) |
|
W Oldesworth |
(Hucknall Torkard) |
|
T Oldfied |
(umpire) |
|
Oldfield |
(King Edward's School, Birmingham Boarders) |
|
Oldfield |
(Knickerbockers) |
|
Oldfield |
(Coventry St Michael's) |
|
Oldfield |
(The Moors) |
|
Oldfield |
(38th Regiment) |
|
Oldfield |
(Hackwood Park) |
|
Oldfield |
(Manchester) |
|
Oldfield |
(Eton Ramblers) |
|
Oldfield |
(Leamington) |
|
Oldfield |
(Rolleston) |
|
Oldfield |
(Darley Abbey) |
|
Oldfield |
(Wingerworth) |
|
Oldfield |
(Marstons) |
|
Oldfield |
(Rochdale) |
|
Oldfield |
(Nuform Sports) |
|
A Oldfield |
(Rochdale) |
|
A Oldfield |
(Norden) |
|
A Oldfield |
(W Burbury's XI) |
|
A Oldfield |
(King Edward's School, Birmingham Second XI) |
|
A Oldfield |
(Rochdale Third XI) |
|
A Oldfield |
(Buxton Fourth XI, Buxton Second XI, Buxton Third XI) |
|
B Oldfield |
(Coventry and North Warwickshire) |
|
B Oldfield |
(Hackwood Park) |
|
B Oldfield |
(Cleator) |
|
BG Oldfield |
(Green Jackets) |
|
BGR Oldfield |
(Eton Ramblers) |
|
BSG Oldfield |
(Eton Ramblers) |
|
C Oldfield |
(Northamptonshire Second XI) |
|
C Oldfield |
(Oldham) |
|
C Oldfield |
(Neston) |
|
C Oldfield |
(Bishop Auckland) |
|
C Oldfield |
(Bishop Auckland Second XI) |
|
C Oldfield |
(Woking and Horsell) |
|
C Oldfield |
(Radcliffe-on-Trent Fourth XI, Radcliffe-on-Trent Third XI) |
|
C Oldfield |
(Sherborne) |
|
C Oldfield |
(British Timken) |
|
CC Oldfield |
(Gentlemen of England, Gentlemen of Kent, Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
CC Oldfield |
(Hackwood Park) |
|
CG Oldfield |
(Hastings and St Leonards, Oxford University) |
|
D Oldfield |
(Lancashire Women) |
|
D Oldfield |
(Kirkham and Wesham) |
|
D Oldfield |
(Oldham) |
|
D Oldfield |
(Barnoldswick) |
|
D Oldfield |
(umpire) |
|
D Oldfield |
(Uppermill) |
|
D Oldfield |
(Barnoldswick Second XI) |
|
D Oldfield |
(Earby) |
|
D Oldfield |
(Lincolnshire Under-17s) |
|
D Oldfield |
(Wisbech Town) |
|
D Oldfield |
(Trent Bridge) |
|
D Oldfield |
(Wingerworth) |
|
D Oldfield |
(Ramsbottom Second XI) |
|
D Oldfield |
(umpire) |
|
D Oldfield |
(Coventry Hoboes) |
|
D Oldfield |
(Atherstone Town) |
|
D Oldfield |
(Buxton) |
|
D Oldfield |
(Kirk Langley) |
|
E Oldfield |
(Spondon Fourth XI, Spondon Second XI) |
|
E Oldfield |
(Ingol) |
|
E Oldfield |
(Spondon Third XI) |
|
EC Oldfield |
(Rugby School) |
|
F Oldfield |
(Gloucestershire Under-13s, Gloucestershire Under-14s, Gloucestershire Under-15s, Gloucestershire Under-17s) |
|
F Oldfield |
(Old Bristolians Westbury) |
|
F Oldfield |
(Ashcott and Shapwick) |
|
F Oldfield |
(Taunton) |
|
F Oldfield |
(umpire) |
|
F Oldfield |
(Millfield School) |
|
F Oldfield |
(Bournemouth) |
|
FJR Oldfield |
(Old Cliftonians) |
|
G Oldfield |
(umpire) |
|
G Oldfield |
(Belvoir) |
|
G Oldfield |
(Lullington Park) |
|
G Oldfield |
(umpire) |
|
G Oldfield |
(Tiger Moths) |
|
G Oldfield |
(Sir JP Getty's XI) |
|
GC Oldfield |
(Leicestershire Second XI) |
|
GW Oldfield |
(Armitage Bridge) |
|
H Oldfield |
(Meltham Second XI) |
|
H Oldfield |
(W Burbury's XI) |
|
H Oldfield |
(King Edward's School, Birmingham Second XI) |
|
HH Oldfield |
(Whalley Range Second XI) |
|
HK Oldfield |
(Whalley Range) |
|
HK Oldfield |
(Whalley Range Second XI) |
|
J Oldfield |
(Ramsbottom) |
|
J Oldfield |
(umpire) |
|
J Oldfield |
(Kirkham and Wesham) |
|
J Oldfield |
(umpire) |
|
J Oldfield |
(Barnoldswick) |
|
J Oldfield |
(umpire) |
|
J Oldfield |
(Leighton Park School) |
|
J Oldfield |
(Ghyll) |
|
J Oldfield |
(Whatton and Aslockton Second XI) |
|
J Oldfield |
(Leamington) |
|
J Oldfield |
(Lullington Park) |
|
J Oldfield |
(Coventry Hoboes) |
|
J Oldfield |
(Kirk Langley) |
|
J Oldfield |
(The Forty Club) |
|
J Oldfield |
(Jesus College, Cambridge) |
|
JW Oldfield |
(Ramsbottom) |
|
JW Oldfield |
(Chorlton-cum-Hardy) |
|
K Oldfield |
(Falmouth) |
|
K Oldfield |
(Bishop Auckland) |
|
K Oldfield |
(Bishop Auckland) |
|
K Oldfield |
(umpire) |
|
K Oldfield |
(Oxford University Women) |
|
K Oldfield |
(Raunds Town Second XI) |
|
K Oldfield |
(Bishop Auckland Second XI) |
|
K Oldfield |
(umpire) |
|
L Oldfield |
(Whalley Range Second XI) |
|
M Oldfield |
(Lichfield, Yorkshire Academy) |
|
M Oldfield |
(Galleywood) |
|
M Oldfield |
(Rochdale) |
|
M Oldfield |
(Norton Oakes) |
|
M Oldfield |
(Yorkshire Gentlemen) |
|
M Oldfield |
(Leighton Park School) |
|
M Oldfield |
(The Forty Club) |
|
M Oldfield |
(Ghyll) |
|
M Oldfield |
(Dronfield Woodhouse) |
|
M Oldfield |
(Sheriff Hutton Bridge) |
|
MH Oldfield |
(Blyth) |
|
N Oldfield |
(England, Lancashire, Northamptonshire) |
|
P Oldfield |
(Long Sutton) |
|
P Oldfield |
(Anston Fourth XI) |
|
P Oldfield |
(Nuform Sports) |
|
P Oldfield |
(Normanby Park Second XI) |
|
P Oldfield |
(Nuform Sports) |
|
P Oldfield |
(Sheriff Hutton Bridge) |
|
PC Oldfield |
(Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University) |
|
PM Oldfield |
(Sheriff Hutton Bridge) |
|
R Oldfield |
(Lansdown) |
|
R Oldfield |
(Oxford University Authentics) |
|
R Oldfield |
(Norden) |
|
R Oldfield |
(Uppermill) |
|
R Oldfield |
(The Wednesday) |
|
R Oldfield |
(Cleator) |
|
R Oldfield |
(Ealand and Crowle) |
|
R Oldfield |
(Stafford Second XI) |
|
R Oldfield |
(Whitehaven) |
|
R Oldfield |
(Ashfield, Ashfield Second XI) |
|
R Oldfield |
(Stratford-upon-Avon) |
|
RB Oldfield |
(Leamington, Marylebone Cricket Club, Warwickshire Public Schools) |
|
RB Oldfield |
(Sidmouth) |
|
RM Oldfield |
(Rochdale) |
|
S Oldfield |
(Westerham) |
|
S Oldfield |
(Bishop Auckland) |
|
S Oldfield |
(Northamptonshire Cricket Association Under-19s) |
|
S Oldfield |
(umpire) |
|
S Oldfield |
(Bowden) |
|
S Oldfield |
(Kirkham and Wesham) |
|
S Oldfield |
(Tonbridge) |
|
SJ Oldfield |
(Coventry, Coventry A, Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI) |
|
SJ Oldfield |
(Coventry and North Warwickshire) |
|
SM Oldfield |
(Durham Second XI) |
|
T Oldfield |
(Gloucestershire Second XI, Somerset Second XI) |
|
TE Oldfield |
(Armitage Bridge) |
|
WA Oldfield |
(Armitage Bridge) |
|
WH Oldfield |
(Todmorden) |
|
Z Oldfield |
(Oxford University Centre of Cricketing Excellence Women, Oxford University Women) |
|
O Oldgate |
(High Roding) |