CricketArchive

England Players (O)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Olivier (Royal Navy)
B Olivier (Gidea Park and Romford)
E Olivier (Cambridge University, Hampshire)
GK Olivier (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JD Olivier (Wellington College)
JS Olivier (Sherborne School)
K Olivier (Lancashire Women)
K Olivier (Woodhouses Second XI)
M Olivier (Prestatyn)
M Olivier (Nomads)
MJO Olivier (Craven Gentlemen)
RE Olivier (Westminster School)
RH Olivier (Wiltshire)
SH Olivier (Corpus Christi College, Oxford)
SJ Olivier (Sherborne School)
SR Olivier (Hampshire)
AKN Ollennu (Marylebone Cricket Club Schools, Public Schools, Southern Schools)
N Ollennu (Hornsey)
H Ollerearnshaw (Cornwall)
H Ollerearnshaw (Cornwall)
AG Ollerenshaw (Army, Army Development XI, Army Under-25s, Infantry, Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers, Shropshire Academy, Shropshire Under-14s, Shropshire Under-15s, Shropshire Under-17s)
C Ollerenshaw (scorer)
CP Ollerenshaw (Cornwall)
D Ollerenshaw (Central Derbyshire League)
J Ollerenshaw (Thackley, Windhill, Windhill Second XI)
L Ollerhead (Oxton)
J Ollerton (Ramsbottom)
J Olleveant (Buckinghamshire Under-15s Women, Buckinghamshire Under-17s Women)
A Olley (Brandon Women)
B Olley (Rayleigh)
JA Olley (Stowe School)
JC Olley (Chigwell School)
MWC Olley (Cambridgeshire, Hertfordshire, Middlesex, Northamptonshire)
N Olley (Middlesex Schools Cricket Association)
PL Olley (Cranbrook School)
M Ollie (The King's School, Worcester)
Ollier (Denstone College)
Ollier (Army)
BA Ollier (Denstone College)
E Ollier (Cheshire Cricket Conference)
J Ollier (Weaverham)
FC Olliff (Lichfield)
GL Olliff (Public Schools, St Paul's School, Surrey Second XI, Wimbledon)
JS Olliff (St Paul's School)
M Olliffe (Tring Park, Tring Park Second XI)
Ollis (West Kent Wanderers)
Ollis (Birmingham City Police B Division)
G Ollis (City of London School)
H Ollis (The Forty Club)
R Ollis (Brislington)
RL Ollis (Somerset)
TA Ollis (Bristol YMCA)
W Ollis (Brislington)
WH Ollis (City of London School, The Forty Club)
A Ollivant (Lancashire)
A Olliver (Ashford Town, Ashford Town Second XI)
CO Olliver (Royal Artillery, Winchester College)
GK Olliver (Army, Cheltenham College)
MRB Olliver (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
A Olliverirre (scorer)
GK Ollivier (Dorking)
GL Ollivier (Sherborne School)
JR Ollroyd (Erdington Nomads)
R Olner (Himley Under-16s)
BH Olney (Oakham School)
L Olney (scorer)
WJP Olney (Blundell's School)
C O'Loughlin (Enfield Third XI)
D O'Loughlin (Withnell Fold)
DM O'Loughlin (Glamorgan Second XI, Monmouthshire)
J O'Loughlin (Thornham Second XI)
S O'Loughlin (Enfield)
C Olpin (Norfolk Under-13s, Norfolk Under-15s, Norfolk Under-17s)
JH Olpin (Old Buckenham, Oxford University Authentics, Swardeston Second XI)
R Olpin (Norfolk Under-13s, Norfolk Under-14s, Norfolk Under-15s, Norfolk Under-17s)
A Olsen (South Woodham Ferrers)
A Olsen (Caldy)
C Olsen (Northern)
JH Olsen (Durham, Durham Second XI)
JH Olsen (Manchester)
M Olsen (Ickenham)
UK Olsen Groome (Bath Women Second XI, Somerset Under-13s Women)
ZL Olsen Groome (Bath Women Second XI, Somerset Under-13s Women, Somerset Under-15s Women, Somerset Under-17s Women)
C Olson (Leicestershire Under-25s)
AM Olsson (Berkhamsted School, Men O'Mendip)
H Olsson (Whitgift Grammar School)
A Olszowski (The Oratory School)
M Olton (Oxton)
J Olufawo (Bexley, Bexley Fourth XI, Bexley Second XI, Blackheath, Blackheath Fourth XI, Blackheath Second XI, Sidcup Second XI)
CSL Olver (Marlborough Blues)
K Olver (Callington, Cornwall Over-50s)
L Olver (Dulwich)
N Olver (Weston-super-Mare)
SJL Olver (Stowe School)
ST Olver (Market Deeping, Oundle School)
TD Olver (Burnley, Durham, Durham Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
WE Olver (Cornwall)
WT Olver (Tamworth)
L Olwage (Hampshire Second XI, Portsmouth and Southsea)
M O'Mahoney (Surrey Championship Divisions Two to Five)
A O'Mahoney (Sefton)
A O'Mahoney (Thames Ditton)
A O'Mahoney (Hampton School)
A O'Mahoney (Hampton Wick Royal)
CI O'Mahoney (Sefton, Sefton Second XI)
D O'Mahoney (Fives and Heronians)
L O'Mahoney (Newquay)
M O'Mahoney (Newquay)
M O'Mahoney (Hightown, Sefton)
M O'Mahoney (Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
A O'Mahoney (Ashby Hastings)
M O'Mahony (Farncombe)
M O'Mahony (England Cricket Association for the Deaf, England Deaf)
M O'Mahony (Farnham)
B Omair (Uxbridge)
Omair Ali (Southgate)
B O'Malley (Aston Unity, Aston Unity Second XI)
ES O'Malley (Brighton College, Cambridge University Crusaders)
G O'Malley (Royal Artillery)
J O'Malley (Astley and Tyldesley Collieries)
J O'Malley (East Lancashire)
N O'Malley (Mawdesley)
N O'Malley (Burscough)
O O'Malley (Stretford, Stretford Second XI)
S O'Malley (Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire Second XI)
Omar (Solihull)
A Omar (Denton, Denton Second XI)
LC Omar (Hampshire Women)
M Omar (Denton, Denton Second XI)
S Omar (Southend-on-Sea)
S Omar (Marlow)
G O'Mara (Clayhill Dragonslayers)
K O'Mara (Sidcup, Sidcup Second XI)
M O'Mara (Sanderstead)
T O'Mara (umpire)
Omar Ahmed (Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex Second XI, Essex Academy, Essex Under-17s)
Omar Akhtar (Harborne)
Omar Ali (Walsall YMF, Walsall YMF Second XI, Walsall YMF Third XI)
Omar Farooq (May and Baker)
Omar Hameed (Beckenham, Beckenham Second XI)
Omar Hussain (Clitheroe, Lancashire Under-15s)
Omar Hussain (RMCC)
Omar Hussain (Atherstone Town)
Omar Khan (County Club)
Omar Khan (Barking)
Omar Khwaja (Grays and Chadwell)
Omar Malik (Preston)
Omar Masood (Harborne, Moseley, Moseley Second XI, Warwickshire Under-17s, Warwickshire Under-19s)
Omar Shahid (Billingham Synthonia, Middlesbrough, Redcar, South Hetton, Thornaby)
Omar Yussean (Aston-on-Trent, Rolls Royce)
C Ome (Denton Second XI)
M O'Meagher (Richmond)
J O'Meara (Ditchling)
M O'Meara (Chorleywood)
MP O'Meara (Stonyhurst College)
P Omeara (Yorkshire Women)
W O'Meara (Farnham)
J O'Meara-Patel (Oldswinford)
C Omelasz (Herefordshire Under-15s)
J Omer (Prestwich Second XI)
K Omer (West Essex)
Omer Farooq (Slough, Slough Second XI)
Omer Mahmood (Waltham)
EW Omerod (Bristol Medicals, Wiltshire Wanderers)
T Omerod (Worsthorne)
T Omerod (RACS Second XI)
Omer Qureshi (South Woodford)
AML Omitowoju (Cambridgeshire Under-13s Women)
Ommaney (Artillery Club)
AC Ommaney (Folkestone)
GDW Ommaney (Harrow School)
HA Ommaney (Kent)
CJM Ommanney (Repton School)
JD Ommanney (King's School, Canterbury, The Rest)
F Omur (Asian)
AJ Ondaatje (Bootle)
WJ Ondaatje (Cambridgeshire, Royal Air Force, Royal Air Force Strike Command)
Ondwatje (Royal Air Force Strike Command)
J ONeal (Middleton Stoney)
RE O'Neale (Wavertree)
H O'Nearn (Epsom College)
O'Neil (umpire)
A O'Neil (Dinton)
A O'Neil (Rowland United)
E O'Neil (Isle of Wight)
EA O'Neill (Lansdown)
G O'Neil (Essex Second XI)
J O'Neil (Dartford)
M O'Neil (Gidea Park and Romford)
M O'Neil (Queen Anne's School, Caversham)
M O'Neil (Alverstoke)
N O'Neil (Crawley Nayee)
R O'Neil (Surrey Second XI)
R O'Neil (Bowdon, Little Stoke)
R O'Neil (York)
R O'Neil (Tring Park)
R O'Neil (Berkswell Second XI)
S O'Neil (Worcestershire Under-17s)
T O'Neil (North Lancashire League Chairman's XI)
V O'Neil (Buckinghamshire Under-15s Women)
G O'Neile (Tranmere Victoria)
O'Neill (Gloucestershire Women)
A O'Neill (Hertfordshire)
A O'Neill (South Wilts, South Wilts Third XI)
A O'Neill (Ormskirk)
A O'Neill (Ashurst)
A O'Neill (Dulwich Women)
A O'Neill (Dinton)
A O'Neill (Marconi)
AJ O'Neill (Derbyshire Second XI, Old Tonbridgians, Sunbury, Surrey Under-15s, Tonbridge School)
B O'Neill (Beaumont College)
C O'Neill (Withnell Fold)
C O'Neill (Hornchurch Athletic)
D O'Neill (Benwell Hill, Northumberland Under-21s)
D O'Neill (Locks Heath, Locks Heath Second XI)
D O'Neill (Portchester)
D O'Neill (Lancing College)
D O'Neill (Northumberland and Durham Women)
D O'Neill (Goodlass)
D O'Neill (Whalley)
D O'Neill (Nationwide House)
D O'Neill jun (Harvel Second XI)
D O'Neill sen (Harvel, Harvel Second XI)
DJW O'Neill (Worksop College)
DR O'Neill (umpire)
DW O'Neill (English Universities)
E O'Neill (Church)
F O'Neill (Cutthorpe)
F O'Neill (Trent College)
FA O'Neill (Chesterfield, Cuckney)
G O'Neill (Castleford, Methley)
HJ O'Neill (Lancashire Second XI)
J O'Neill (umpire)
J O'Neill (Church)
J O'Neill (Blaydon)
J O'Neill (scorer)
J O'Neill (Heywood, Heywood Third XI)
J O'Neill (Ramsey)
J O'Neill (Free Foresters)
J O'Neill (Middleton Stoney)
J O'Neill (Banstead)
K O'Neill (Beaumont College)
K O'Neill (Babraham)
L O'Neill (Whitchurch)
L O'Neill (Frampton-on-Severn)
M O'Neill (Hertfordshire Colts)
M O'Neill (Liverpool)
M O'Neill (Tattenhall)
M O'Neill (Grays and Chadwell, Thurrock)
M O'Neill (Harvel Second XI)
M O'Neill (Cheshire Lines)
M O'Neill (Holmesdale)
M O'Neill (Cheshire Over-60s Second XI)
MP O'Neill (Church)
N O'Neill (Nazeing Common)
N O'Neill (Royal Household)
O O'Neill (Hampshire Collegiate School)
P O'Neill (Cambridge Granta)
P O'Neill (The King's School, Worcester)
R O'Neill (Surrey Second XI, Surrey Under-25s)
R O'Neill (Bowdon)
R O'Neill (Ramsey, Reading University)
S O'Neill (Evesham, Ombersley, Worcestershire Under-13s, Worcestershire Under-14s, Worcestershire Under-15s, Worcestershire Under-17s)
S O'Neill (Northampton Saints)
S O'Neill (Castleford)
S O'Neill (Portchester, Portchester Second XI)
S O'Neill (Winnington Park)
S O'Neill (Bramhall)
S O'Neill (RACS Second XI)
S O'Neill (Welbeck Colliery, Welbeck Colliery Second XI)
S O'Neill (Caterham)
SR O'Neill (Millfield School)
T O'Neill (Cheshire Second XI)
T O'Neill (Cockermouth, Cumbria Under-15s, Cumbria Under-17s)
TD O'Neill (Church, Enfield)
Z O'Neill (Old Hill Second XI, Worcestershire Under-13s, Worcestershire Under-14s, Worcestershire Under-15s)
O O'Neill-Khaled (Kenton)
E Ong (Banbury Women, Oxfordshire Under-13s Women, Oxfordshire Under-15s Women, Oxfordshire Under-17s Women)
S Ongers (Harrow)
S Ongers (West End (Esher))
R Ongley (Surrey Over-60s Third XI)
JC O'Nien (Auburn, British Universities, Hemel Hempstead Town, Hertfordshire, Hertfordshire Academy, Hertfordshire Development XI, Hertfordshire Second XI, Hertfordshire Stags, Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-14s, Hertfordshire Under-15s, Hertfordshire Under-17s, Kegworth Town, Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University, Loughborough University)
A Onion (Sutton)
D Onion (Tamworth Second XI)
D Onion (umpire)
J Onion (Tamworth, Tamworth Second XI)
J Onion (Blackhall)
W Onion (Tamworth, Tamworth Second XI)
Onions (Olton)
AM Onions (Brentwood School)
C Onions (Ashby Hastings)
D Onions (Emley Clarence)
D O'Nions (Staveley Welfare)
G Onions (Dolphins, Durham, Durham Cricket Board, England, Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Onions (Eastnor)
JB Onions (Olton)
JB Onions (Yardley)
JW Onions (Willaston School)
SA Onions (Olton)
W Onions (scorer)
WG Onions (Lloyds Bank)
LC Onley (scorer)
H Onn (West Town)
LE Onojaife (Essex Women, Sapphires, Tasmania Women)
NO Onojaife (Epping, Walthamstow)
N Onomau (South Bank University)
Onslow (King Edward's School Birmingham)
A Onslow (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Onslow (Gentlemen of Sussex)
AB Onslow (Brighton College, Godalming)
AC Onslow (Westminster School)
AL Onslow (Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Onslow (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CW Onslow (Kent)
D Onslow (Cambridge University)
D Onslow (Hampshire)
DA Onslow (Birmingham, Monmouthshire, Staffordshire)
DR Onslow (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club, Sussex)
FP Onslow (Birmingham, Free Foresters, Harlequins)
G Onslow (Gentlemen of Hampshire, Government, Hampshire, Lords and Commons)
G Onslow (Gentlemen of Hampshire)
GM Onslow (Gentlemen of Neighbouring Counties)
HC Onslow (Cheltenham College)
JR Onslow (Oxford University Second XI)
O Onslow (Gentlemen of Sussex)
RAD Onslow (Harrow School)
SF Onslow (Gentlemen of Middlesex, Gentlemen of Surrey)
T Onslow (Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey)
T Onslow (Shrewsbury School)
TF Onslow (Hampshire)
ARK Onyon (Bassendean, Bedford Morley, Bracebridge Heath, Lincoln University, Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire Development Squad, Lincolnshire Under-15s, Lincolnshire Under-17s, Lincolnshire Under-19s, Lindum, Mansfield Hosiery Mills, Northamptonshire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Papplewick and Linby, Scothern, Sunraysia Poms, Swan Hill, Woodhall Spa)
JR Onyon (Lindum)
S O'Nyons (Cornwall Under-14s)
M Onyuro (Army, Army Development XI, Army Under-25s, Cove, Royal Armoured Corps)
J Oomer (Walton-on-Trent)
CH Oon (Perse School)
R Oostendorp (Andover)
S Oosterhof (Bentley, Yarraville)
D Oosterwyk (Marylebone Cricket Club, Retford, Victoria)
J Oosthuizen (Combined Services)
C Openshaw (Norcross, Norcross Second XI)
CF Openshaw (Kent Cricket League, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, The Forty Club, Tunbridge Wells, Universities Athletic Union)
F Openshaw (Glamorgan, Ramsbottom)
G Openshaw (Bury)
GCF Openshaw (Marlborough College)
O Openshaw (Bury)
PG Openshaw (Lytham)
RJ Openshaw (Havant, Havant Second XI, Liverpool and District Cricket Competition, Lytham)
T Openshaw (Coventry and North Warwickshire, Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
T Openshaw (Bury)
T Openshaw (scorer)
T Openshaw (Lancashire Schools)
WA Openshaw (Bloxham School)
WE Openshaw (Lancashire)
J Opher (Gloucestershire Under-13s)
A Opie (Cornwall)
D Opie (Cornwall)
AP Oppenheim (Cardiff and Ground XI)
AS Oppenheimer (Authors, Gentlemen of Glamorgan, Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Oppenheimer (Old Brightonians)
D Oppenheimer (Ticknall)
D Oppenheimer (Stainsby Hall)
JME Oppenheimer (Oxford University)
GT Opperman (Lords and Commons)
J Opperman (Hook and Newnham Basics, Hook and Newnham Basics Second XI)
RA Opperman (Stowe School)
M Oprych (Bromley Town Second XI)
R Opu (St Ives Town)
N O'Quinn (Bedfordshire Under-13s, Bedfordshire Under-14s, Bedfordshire Under-15s, Bedfordshire Under-17s)
G Orakhel (John Fisher)
A Oram (Hampstead)
A Oram (Thames Valley Women)
A Oram (Datchet)
AR Oram (Nottinghamshire)
BE Oram (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI, Calmore Wanderers)
DL Oram (Walthamstow)
ED Oram (Eton College)
EE Oram (West Somerset Licensed Victuallers)
F Oram (Lichfield)
G Oram (Walthamstow)
G Oram (Dumbleton)
GR Oram (Wrekin College)
HE Oram (West Somerset Licensed Victuallers)
JRL Oram (Hertfordshire Development XI, North Mymms)
KM Oram (Fives and Heronians, Forest School, Walthamstow)
M Oram (Frinton-on-Sea, Kirby)
ML Oram (umpire)
RJ Oram (Forest School, Walthamstow)
S Oram (Kent Women)
T Oram (Longparish)
T Oram (Longparish)
T Oram (Sussex Young Amateurs)
T Oram (The Forty Club)
TS Oram (Club Cricket Conference, East Molesey)
Orams (Ipswich)
E Orams (Clifton College, Gentlemen of Norfolk, Norfolk, Norfolk Club and Ground)
D Orange (Hythe)
H Orange (Nottinghamshire Under-15s Women)
J Orange (umpire)
J Orange (Nottinghamshire)
J Orange (Rotherwick ITW)
R Orange (Northumberland Under-15s Women)
S Orange (umpire)
WD Orange (Leicester Ivanhoe)
AJ Orbell (umpire)
D Orbell (Stanmore)
F Orbell (Hawstead)
Orchard (Ashby-de-la-Zouch)
Orchard (Uxbridge)
Orchard (Beaumont College)
AE Orchard (Queen's Own Royal West Kent Regiment)
D Orchard (Plymstock)
DR Orchard (Solihull School)
FG Orchard (Penrallt)
J Orchard (Hertfordshire Under-13s)
JF Orchard (Devon, Sidmouth)
M Orchard (Redlynch and Hale Second XI, Redlynch and Hale Third XI)
MA Orchard (Devon, Devon Under-13s, Devon Under-15s, Devon Under-17s, Devon Under-21s, Exmouth)
P Orchard (Winsley)
PF Orchard (Downside School)
RA Orchard (Malvern College)
S Orchard (Wiltshire Under-14s, Wiltshire Under-17s)
S Orchard (Oundle School, St Bartholomew's Hospital)
S Orchard (Richmondshire, Richmondshire Second XI)
S Orchard (Winsley)
W Orchard (Bedfordshire Under-13s)
W Orchard (scorer)
G Orchard-Lidsle (The Forty Club)
MS Orchard-Lisle (Essex Second XI, Forest School, Woodford Wells)
CMQ Orchardson (Marylebone Cricket Club, Royal Academy of Arts)
W Orchin (Philadelphia)
AJ Orchiston (Bristol University)
J Orchiston (Broomleys, Free Foresters, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-16s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s)
Ord (Ticknall)
A Ord (Leamington)
D Ord (scorer)
DB Ord (Bury St Edmunds Grammar School)
E Ord (Breconshire, Glamorganshire, South Wales Cricket Club)
FW Ord (Barnard Castle)
G Ord (Backworth)
GSG Ord (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
H Ord (Stoneleigh)
J Ord (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
J Ord (BAT Sports, Havant, Havant Second XI, Havant Third XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey A, Old Tauntonians and Romsey B, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Captain's XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Second XI, Southern Premier Cricket League, Totton and Eling)
JD Ord (Minor Counties)
JE Ord (Loughborough University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Unicorns, Warwickshire)
JS Ord (Warwickshire)
LC Ord (Durham)
M Ord (Dorridge Second XI)
S Ord (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
T Ord (Manchester)
TG Ord (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
W Ord (scorer)
Orde (Gentlemen of Essex)
EL Orde (SJ Nicholls' Gentlemen of Northumberland)
W Orde (Eton College, Newcastle upon Tyne, Northumberland, Northumberland Club)
WW Orde (University College, Oxford)
JOD Orders (Oxford University)
RWD Orders (Oxford University)
Ordidge (Ashby-de-la-Zouch)
J Ordish (Tamworth)
JW Ordish (Knowle and Dorridge, Knowle and Dorridge Second XI)
Ordway (Robin Hood)
AJ Ordway (Robin Hood)
F Ordway (Pickwick)
H Ordway (Pickwick, Robin Hood)
HJ Ordway (Pickwick, Robin Hood)
J O'Reagan (West Mersea)
P O'Reardon (umpire)
J O'Regan (Ormskirk)
J O'Regan (West Mersea)
MLVRH O'Regan (Marlborough College)
CV O'Reilley (The Oratory School)
G O'Reilly (Wigan)
A O'Reilly (The Oratory School)
A O'Reilly (Hampton Hill)
B O'Reilly (Hardwick and Caldecote)
CJR O'Reilly (Beaumont College)
HJ O'Reilly (Beaumont College)
J O'Reilly (Shropshire Under-15s)
J O'Reilly (The Forty Club)
J O'Reilly (Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
K O'Reilly (Hyde)
K O'Reilly (Solihull Blossomfield Women, Twickenham Women)
K O'Reilly (Twickenham Women)
L O'Reilly (Cheshire Women)
L O'Reilly (Radlett)
LJ O'Reilly (Hertfordshire, Middlesex Cricket Board)
M O'Reilly (Uxbridge)
M O'Reilly (Beaconsfield)
M O'Reilly (Oswestry Second XI, Oswestry Third XI)
M O'Reilly (Old Pauline)
MG O'Reilly (Buckinghamshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
O O'Reilly (Redlynch and Hale Under-13s, Redlynch and Hale Under-15s)
P O'Reilly (scorer)
PJ O'Reilly (Hertfordshire)
R O'Reilly (Boyne Hill)
S O'Reilly (Shropshire Under-14s, Shropshire Under-15s, Shropshire Under-17s)
S O'Reilly (Oswestry Second XI, Oswestry Third XI)
W O'Reilly (Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Cambridgeshire Under-17s)
Orengo (Middlesex Over-50s)
C Orford (Bexleyheath Second XI)
D Orford (Surrey Women)
FS Orford (Knowle and Dorridge Second XI)
IJ Orford (St Helens Recreation)
J Orford (Bromley Common, Bromley Common Second XI)
JR Orford (Ipswich Grammar School)
JS Orford (Dulwich College)
LA Orford (Cambridge University)
M Orford (Blackheath Second XI, University of London)
M Orford (Hampshire Bowman)
SF Orford (Handsworth Wood)
TA Orford (Western)
W Orford (Cheshire, Revellers, Uppingham School)
WAN Orford (Chigwell School)
AL Organ (umpire)
CP Organ (Christ's Hospital)
DC Organ (Sandhurst Wanderers)
EJ Organ (Clifton College)
F Organ (Hampshire Under-13s, Hampshire Under-14s, Hampshire Under-15s, Hampshire Under-17s)
FJ Organ (Clifton College)
P Organ (King's College School, Wimbledon)
PC Organ (Alexandria Cricket Club, Cornwall, Egypt, Egypt and the Soudan)
RDG Organ (Harborne)
S Organ (Cheltenham Under-16s)
FE Orgar (scorer)
H Orgee (Herefordshire Under-17s)
R Orgill (umpire)
M Orgood (Hampshire Bowman)
H Oriel (Metropolitan Police)
M Oriel (Club Cricket Conference, Middlesex Second XI)
O'Riley (South Essex)
B O'Riley (Cambridgeshire Under-17s)
J O'Riordan (Broomfield)
J O'Riordan (Woodbridge School)
J O'Riordan (The Forty Club Eastern Counties)
MK O'Riordan (Kent Second XI, Kent Under-13s, Kent Under-14s, Kent Under-15s, Kent Under-17s, Tonbridge School, Tonbridge School Under-15s, Tunbridge Wells, Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI, Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
P O'Riordan (Suffolk Under-13s Women, Suffolk Under-15s Women, Suffolk Under-17s Women)
A Orlebar (Oxford University)
AS Orlebar (Bedfordshire)
EY Orlebar (Bedfordshire, Bickley Park, Marylebone Cricket Club, Radley College)
HG Orlebar (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
JE Orlebar (Brighton College, St Luke's)
R Orlebar (Bedfordshire, Uppingham)
C Orman (Incogniti)
CEL Orman (Essex)
D Orman (scorer)
JJH Orman (Bedfordshire)
D Ormand (Hartley Wintney)
G Ormandy (Worcestershire Under-13s Women)
H Ormandy (East Lancashire, Preston)
R Ormann (Royal Navy)
C Orme (Wiltshire Women)
C Orme (Nottinghamshire Under-15s Women)
C Orme (Combined Services Women, Royal Air Force Women)
CE Orme (The Forty Club)
CM Orme (Radley College)
D Orme (Shipley Hall)
DH Orme (Rossall School)
E Orme (Derby and District Cricket Association)
E Orme (Derbyshire Cricket Association, Derbyshire Friars)
E Orme (Staffordshire Under-15s Women, Wolverhampton Women)
FD Orme (Charterhouse School)
FO Orme (Charterhouse School)
JB Orme (South Wales Cricket Club)
MW Orme (Southgate)
R Orme (Hammerwich Women)
S Orme (Macclesfield)
S Orme (2nd Derbyshire Volunteer Battalion)
SE Orme (Glamorgan)
W Orme (Southgate)
Ormerod (Free Foresters)
A Ormerod (Enfield)
A Ormerod (scorer, umpire)
A Ormerod (Nelson)
A Ormerod (Todmorden)
CB Ormerod (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CO Ormerod (Westminster School)
DG Ormerod (Burnley)
DL Ormerod (Downside School)
DN Ormerod (Accrington, Bacup)
E Ormerod (Westbury-on-Trym)
EB Ormerod (Eastbourne College, Gentlemen of Kent)
EO Ormerod (Clare College, Cambridge)
G Ormerod (Colne)
G Ormerod (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Ormerod (Colne, Lowerhouse)
J Ormerod (Haslingden Second XI)
J Ormerod (Todmorden Second XI)
J Ormerod (Burnley)
JM Ormerod (Accrington)
M Ormerod (Todmorden)
M Ormerod (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
M Ormerod (Todmorden Third XI)
M Ormerod (Worcester Nomads)
NH Ormerod (Downside School)
O Ormerod (Yorkshire Under-17s Women, Yorkshire Under-19s Women)
O Ormerod (Todmorden)
R Ormerod (Lowerhouse)
S Ormerod (Rishton)
T Ormerod (umpire)
T Ormerod (Worsthorne)
T Ormerod (Burnley District XI)
W Ormerod (Walsden)
W Ormerod (Todmorden Second XI)
W Ormerod
WH Ormerod (Accrington, Church)
WH Ormerod (Eastbourne College)
WJ Ormerod (Accrington, Church, Keighley)
J Ormeshaw (Yorkshire Under-15s)
E Ormesher (scorer)
J Ormesher (Harrogate)
L Ormesher (scorer)
CG Ormiston (Bournemouth, Dorset)
GA Ormiston (Bedminster)
GR Ormiston (Weymouth College)
JP Ormiston (Long Ashton)
JWG Ormiston (Army, Sandhurst Wanderers, Weymouth College)
R Ormiston (Marshfield)
R Ormiston (London New Zealand Club)
R Ormiston (Romany)
TIM Ormiston (Kimbolton School)
A Ormond (Wishaw)
EC Ormond (Winchester College)
J Ormond (England, Leicestershire, Surrey)
T Ormond (Four Oaks Saints)
Marquis of Ormonde (Household Brigade, I Zingari, Kilkenny, Lords and Commons, Marylebone Cricket Club, Na Shuler)
JD Ormondroyd (East Bierley, East Bierley Second XI)
TJ Ormondroyd (East Bierley, East Bierley Second XI)
V Ormondroyd (Bradford Grammar School)
Ormrod (Western)
A Ormrod (Cumberland Juniors)
G Ormrod (Longsight)
JA Ormrod (Lancashire, Marylebone Cricket Club Under-25s, Worcestershire)
O Ormrod (Shropshire)
L Ormsby (Saffron Walden Academy, Saffron Walden Development Squad, Saffron Walden Second XI)
M Ormsby (CF Tufnell's XI)
MA Ormsby (Suffolk, Uppingham School)
N Ormsby (East Lancashire)
T Ormsby (Married)
VA Ormsby (Winchester College)
VG Ormsby (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
GRC Ormsby-Gore (Shropshire Yeomanry Officers)
BG Ormston (MA Crouch's XI)
CG Ormston (DL Donnelly's XI)
SF Ornbo (Mildenhall, Suffolk Colts)
A O'Rorke (Oscott College Second XI)
A O'Rourke (Hayes)
A O'Rourke (Elmstead Grasshoppers)
A O'Rourke (Old Dunstonians and CUACO)
C O'Rourke (Warwickshire)
C O'Rourke (Lancashire and Cheshire Cricket League)
FJ O'Rourke (Civil Service)
J O'Rourke (Bournville Second XI)
M O'Rourke (Eagley)
M O'Rourke (Old Actonians)
M O'Rourke (Women's Cricket Association)
M O'Rourke (Bishop's Waltham Second XI, Bishop's Waltham Third XI)
P O'Rourke (Old Dunstonians and CUACO)
R O'Rourke (Hayes Second XI)
S O'Rourke (Long Ditton)
ES Orpwood (St Paul's School)
J Orpwood (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
Orr (British Liberation Army)
A Orr (Denby)
AD Orr (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
ADG Orr (Charterhouse School, Marylebone Cricket Club)
AH Orr (Repton School)
AJP Orr (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
B Orr (Taunton, Torquay)
B Orr (scorer)
B Orr (Whiteparish, Whiteparish, Whiteparish Second XI)
B Orr (Wellow and Plaitford Under-15s)
C Orr (Durham Coast Cricket League)
C Orr (Bishop's Waltham)
CA Orr (Hertfordshire, Repton School)
CR Orr (Highgate School)
D Orr (HSBC)
D Orr (Orpington, Orpington Second XI)
D Orr (Beckenham, Beckenham Second XI)
D Orr (English Universities Roses, English Universities Unicorns)
DJC Orr (Rugby School)
FW Orr (PF Warner's XI)
GW Orr (Tonbridge School)
HD Orr (Bedford Grammar School)
HJ Orr (Hampshire, Royal Navy)
HR Orr (Cambridge University, Western Australia)
J Orr (Whiteparish, Whiteparish, Whiteparish Second XI)
J Orr (Oxton)
JB Orr (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
JB Orr (Malvern College)
JC Orr (Highgate School)
JCS Orr (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club, Clifton College)
JSB Orr (Bedfordshire)
L Orr (Hampshire Over-50s, Hampshire Over-50s Second XI)
M Orr (Fylde)
MR Orr (St Dunstan's College)
N Orr (scorer)
N Orr (Whiteparish, Whiteparish, Whiteparish Second XI)
RA Orr (Bedford School)
RFA Orr (Bedfordshire, Kensington Park)
RJ Orr (The Rest)
S Orr (Sarisbury Athletic, Sarisbury Athletic Second XI)
W Orr (Royal Navy)
W Orr (Downside Wanderers)
WH Orr (Monkton Combe School)
GB Orred (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
CP Orrell (Prestwich)
J Orrell (Ramsbottom)
M Orrell (Clifton Village)
SR Orrell (Lancashire County League, Prestwich, Prestwich Second XI)
T Orrell (Woodlands)
T Orrell (Undercliffe)
TM Orrell (Lancashire)
D Orrells (Addington Village Second XI)
JRD Orrett (Solihull School)
CA Orr-Ewing (Lords and Commons)
JEH Orr-Ewing (Monkton Combe School)
CD Orrick (St Helens)
I Orrick (Caterham)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive