England Players (O)


CH Offer (Banstead, Cheam, Epsom, Marylebone Cricket Club, Paralytics, Romany, Surrey Over-50s)
I Offer (Holmesdale Women, Kent Under-15s Women, Kent Under-17s Women)
W Offer (Blackheath)
E Offerman (LBW Cricketers)
MN Offiah (Essex Second XI)
CH Offield (City of London School)
S Offiler (South Kelsey Third XI)
Offland (Wellington Second XI)
Offord (Butterflies)
Offord (Northgate Grammar School Old Boys)
A Offord (Barrow Town)
A Offord (Northgate Grammar School)
B Offord (Pershore Women, Romiley Women)
C Offord (Oakham School)
C Offord (Lechlade)
J Offord (scorer)
J Offord (Histon)
K Offord (Bury St Edmunds)
KP Offord (Suffolk, Suffolk Cricket Association, Suffolk Under-25s)
M Offord (Emsworth, Emsworth Second XI)
P Offord (Epping)
P Offord (Rowledge)
P Offord (Hampshire Cricket League)
R Offord (Chingford)
R Offord (Chingford)
RP Offord (Rugby Meteors)
SED Offord (City of London School)
Offorton (umpire)
Offten (umpire)
E of Galloway (I Zingari)
E of Gosford (I Zingari)
E of Gosford (House of Lords)
E of Gosford (I Zingari)
E of Guilford (Royal Horse Guards Officers)
M of Huntley (Lords and Commons)
M of Huntly (I Zingari)
M of Kelly (Lightcliffe Second XI)
A O'Flaharty (Romany)
A O'Flaherty (Hartley Wintney)
F O'Flaherty (BCS Grosvenor Second XI)
G O'Flaherty (Faversham Second XI)
J O'Flaherty (Thurcroft Welfare)
M O'Flaherty (Eversley Women)
V O'Flanagan (Neston Women, Warrington Women)
E of Leicester (Holkham)
E of Leicester (Houses of Parliament)
E of Leicester (Swaffham)
O'Flin (Ratcliffe College)
P O'Flinn (Ratcliffe College)
M of Lorne (Houses of Parliament)
O'Flynn (17th Infantry Brigade)
O'Flynn (Ratcliffe College)
A O'Flynn (Junior A Women)
A O'Flynn (Army Women)
E O'Flynn (Liverpool)
EP O'Flynn (Stonyhurst College)
G O'Flynn (Ratcliffe College)
J O'Flynn (Berkshire Second XI, Berkshire Under-15s, Berkshire Under-17s, Reading Second XI)
J O'Flynn (Berkshire Under-17s)
J O'Flynn (Thatcham Town)
J O'Flynn (East Woodhay Second XI)
P O'Flynn (Ratcliffe College)
E of Munster (Windsor Garrison)
D of Norfolk (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
M of Ormond (Mr Palmer's XI)
M of Ormond (Lords and Commons)
M of Ormonde (JCR Reade's XI)
M of Ormonde (Perambulators)
M of Ormonde (R Grimston's XI)
M of Ormonde (Windsor Garrison)
M of Ormonde (I Zingari)
M of Ormonde (House of Lords)
N of Pataudi (Tunbridge Wells and District)
E of Pembroke (Wilton House)
M of Queensberry (South Essex)
M of Queensberry (Amateur Jockeys)
M of Queensbury (Houses of Parliament)
M of Queensbury (Gentlemen Riders)
M of Queensbury (Orleans Club)
M of Queensbury (House of Lords)
M of Queensbury (Jockeys)
E of Strathmore (Redbourn)
E of Strathmore (I Zingari)
E of Strathmore (Earl of Stamford's XI)
E of Verulam (Marylebone Cricket Club)
E of Winterton (Godalming)
E of Winterton (Gentlemen of Shillinglee)
E of Winterton (Northbrook)
R Ogale (London Itinerants)
T O'Gallagher (Walmley Third XI)
D Ogan (City of London School)
E Ogan (Gloucestershire Under-15s)
A O'Gara (Ashton-on-Mersey)
L O'Gara (Cheshire Pilgrims)
C O'gardy (Ackworth)
C Ogbimi (Blackheath, Blackheath Fourth XI, Blackheath Second XI)
C Ogbimi (Merseyside Commonwealth Conference)
P Ogborn (umpire)
M Ogborne (Uphill Castle)
N Ogborne (Chew Magna)
P Ogborne (umpire)
M Ogboru (Durham University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
MR Ogbourne (Gloucestershire Under-25s)
P Ogbourne (umpire)
P Ogbourne (umpire)
P Ogburn (Broadstairs, Broadstairs Second XI)
P Ogburn (Westgate-on-Sea)
D Ogdan (Buckinghamshire Under-17s)
Ogden (Pleasington Second XI)
Ogden (Warwickshire Club and Ground Second XI)
Ogden (Manchester)
Ogden (Padiham)
Ogden (The Forty Club)
Ogden (Mount St Mary's College)
Ogden (Oldham)
Ogden (Little Hulton)
Ogden (Culcheth Hall)
Ogden (Army Pay Corps Section 2)
Ogden (Failsworth Co-op)
A Ogden (Ramsbottom)
A Ogden (Farnworth Social Circle)
A Ogden (Durham Academy, Glamorgan Second XI, Leicestershire Academy, Leicestershire Second XI, Leicestershire Under-19s, Rotherham Town, Suffolk, Wath)
A Ogden (Clay Cross)
A Ogden (Matlock)
A Ogden (Yorkshire Schools Cricket Association)
A Ogden (Royton)
A Ogden (Odiham and Greywell Third XI)
A Ogden (Leeds/Bradford Marylebone Cricket Club University)
A Ogden (Hampshire Second XI)
AC Ogden (Sedbergh School)
AF Ogden (Manchester Grammar School)
AT Ogden (Lancashire Cricket Federation)
B Ogden (Lancashire Second XI)
B Ogden (Lancashire Cricket Federation)
B Ogden (Hightown)
B Ogden (Erdington)
B Ogden (Saddleworth and District Cricket League)
B Ogden (Central Lancashire League)
B Ogden (scorer)
B Ogden (Saddleworth)
B Ogden (Market Harborough)
B Ogden (The Forty Club East Midlands)
C Ogden (Cambridgeshire Under-17s Women)
CA Ogden (Sir WA Worsley's XI)
CH Ogden (Friars School)
D Ogden (Denstone College)
D Ogden (Colne)
D Ogden (scorer)
D Ogden (Norden)
D Ogden (Timperley)
D Ogden (Buckinghamshire Under-13s, Buckinghamshire Under-14s, Buckinghamshire Under-15s, Buckinghamshire Under-17s, Harefield, Harefield Second XI, Harefield Third XI)
D Ogden (Windsor)
D Ogden (Dr Challoner's Grammar School, Amersham)
DJ Ogden (Cheshire Cricket Conference)
E Ogden (Preston)
EJ Ogden (King's School, Ely)
F Ogden (Haslingden)
F Ogden (umpire)
F Ogden (The Forty Club)
FB Ogden (Scorpions)
G Ogden (Lancashire Cricket Federation Young Amateurs)
GC Ogden (Captain Nowell's XI, Captain Stuttard's XI)
H Ogden (North Lancashire League)
H Ogden (Yorkshire Juniors)
H Ogden (North West Lancashire League)
HG Ogden (Brooklands Second XI)
J Ogden (Heally Club, Rochdale)
J Ogden (Ramsbottom)
J Ogden (Yorkshire Women)
J Ogden (Ormskirk)
J Ogden (Lancashire Colts)
J Ogden (Heathfield Park)
J Ogden (Lea Park)
J Ogden (Laisterdyke)
K Ogden (Westleigh, Westleigh Second XI)
k Ogden (umpire)
K Ogden (Brooksbottom, Brooksbottom Second XI)
KA Ogden (King Edward's School Birmingham, Old Edwardians)
KH Ogden (Honourable Artillery Company)
L Ogden (Liverpool)
M Ogden (Royton)
M Ogden (Middleton)
M Ogden (Westleigh, Westleigh Second XI)
M Ogden (Harefield, Harefield Second XI, Harefield Third XI)
N Ogden (Huyton, Northern)
N Ogden (Westleigh, Westleigh Second XI)
N Ogden (Liverpool and District Cricket Competition)
N Ogden (Worsley Second XI)
N Ogden (Northamptonshire Over-50s)
N Ogden (Raunds Town, Raunds Town Second XI)
NJ Ogden (Brooklands)
NJ Ogden (St Peter's School, York)
P Ogden (Sale Moor, Sale Moor Second XI)
P Ogden (Colne)
P Ogden (umpire)
PC Ogden (Warwick School)
PD Ogden (umpire)
PD Ogden (umpire)
R Ogden (Leek)
R Ogden (Cambridge University Crusaders, England Over-60s, Leicestershire and Rutland Over-50s, Leicestershire and Rutland Over-60s)
R Ogden (Leicestershire and Rutland Over-60s)
R Ogden (scorer)
R Ogden (umpire)
RC Ogden (Bradford Grammar School)
RT Ogden (Rochdale)
S Ogden (Aston Unity)
S Ogden (Worsley, Worsley Second XI)
S Ogden (Marshalls)
S Ogden (Harefield Third XI)
S Ogden (Harefield Fourth XI)
S Ogden (Harefield Second XI)
SR Ogden (East Lancashire)
T Ogden (Heywood)
T Ogden (Horseheath)
T Ogden (Sussex University)
T Ogden (St Bede's School)
V Ogden (Barnsley, Barnsley Second XI)
V Ogden (Wath)
V Ogden (Rotherham Town)
V Ogden (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Ogden (Staffordshire)
W Ogden (Ramsbottom)
WT Ogden (St Edward's School, Oxford)
I Ogelsby (The Forty Club)
Ogg (Twyning)
Ogg (Twyning)
A Ogg (Bretforton)
Oggy (Sussex University Second XI)
JA Ogie (Brasenose College, Oxford)
S Ogier (Bournemouth Women)
JD Ogilby (Winchester College)
P Ogilive (Civil Service)
AH Ogilivie (Mill Hill School)
A Ogilivie-Callum (Old Brightonians)
Ogilvie (Tynemouth)
Ogilvie (scorer)
Ogilvie (scorer)
AD Ogilvie (Southgate)
AD Ogilvie (Cheltenham College)
AD Ogilvie (Sabbatarians)
AG Ogilvie (Rugby School)
B Ogilvie (Burton Latimer, Burton Latimer Second XI)
C Ogilvie (Alvaston and Boulton, Clifton, West Hallam White Rose)
C Ogilvie (Derbyshire Premier League)
CB Ogilvie (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CR Ogilvie (Old Bedfordians)
D Ogilvie (North East Essex Cricket Association Seniors)
D Ogilvie (Kingsholm)
FM Ogilvie (Liverpool)
G Ogilvie (Suburban Cricket Association)
I Ogilvie (Ickenham)
J Ogilvie (Longparish)
J Ogilvie (Holmesdale)
J Ogilvie (Ampleforth College)
JF Ogilvie (Gentlemen, Gentlemen of Northumberland, Newcastle, Newcastle upon Tyne, Northumberland, Northumberland)
P Ogilvie (Civil Service Crusaders)
P Ogilvie (London and Southern Counties Conference Western Area)
P Ogilvie (Civil Service)
PA Ogilvie (Civil Service)
T Ogilvie (Northumberland Banks)
T Ogilvie (Allsorts)
TA Ogilvie (Northumberland Second XI)
TB Ogilvie (Northumberland, South Shields)
Ogilvy (Ashville College)
Ogilvy (Thespian Thunderers)
AD Ogilvy (Southgate)
AD Ogilvy (Ferrets)
B Ogilvy (Lensbury)
DL Ogilvy (Dulwich College)
FM Ogilvy (Cheshire, Free Foresters, Liverpool, Western)
GL Ogilvy (Somerset)
GL Ogilvy (Dorset Rangers)
HA Ogilvy (St Bees School)
LW Ogilvy (Eton Ramblers)
P Ogilvy (Civil Service)
S Ogilvy (Allsorts)
W Ogilvy (W Ogilvy's XI, Worcestershire Clubs)
W Ogilvy (Bournville)
E O'G Kirwan (Ampleforth College)
Ogle (White Conduit Club)
Ogle (Royal Artillery)
Ogle (Royal Marines)
Ogle (Queen's College, Birmingham)
A Ogle (Gore Court)
A Ogle (Blenheim Park)
A Ogle (East Drayton)
A Ogle (East Drayton Sports)
A Ogle (Wiseton Second XI)
B Ogle (umpire)
CE Ogle (Manchester Garrison)
CH Ogle (Pershore)
D Ogle (Lyndhurst and Deanery Third XI)
G Ogle (umpire)
GR Ogle (Lutterworth)
H Ogle (Lichfield)
H Ogle (Somerset Under-14s)
J Ogle (Quidnuncs)
J Ogle (Chertsey)
J Ogle (Everton)
J Ogle (Horspath Second XI)
J Ogle (Todwick)
N Ogle (Lord H Nevill's XI)
N Ogle (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
P Ogle (East Drayton)
P Ogle (East Drayton Sports)
R Ogle (Cowley)
R Ogle (Barton Town)
R Ogle (Everton Second XI)
R Ogle (East Drayton)
R Ogle (Todwick)
R Ogle (East Drayton Sports)
S Ogle (umpire)
W Ogle (Aston Unity)
W Ogle (Warwickshire Mystics)
W Ogle (Corpus Christi College, Oxford)
W Ogle (Lichfield)
WH Ogle (Pocklington School)
WL Ogle (Felsted School)
D Ogles (Wallington)
R Ogles (Wanstead)
C Oglesby (Teversal Second XI)
C Oglesby (Teversal)
I Oglesby (Oxfordshire Under-15s)
P Oglesby (Lewes Priory)
S Oglesby (scorer)
RC Oglethorpe (House of Commons South)
Ogley (Catterick Garrison)
A Ogley (Rothwell Town, Rothwell Town Second XI)
K Ogley (Southport and Birkdale)
K Ogley (Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association)
M Ogley (Rothwell Town, Rothwell Town Second XI)
R Ogley (Ashbourne)
R Ogley (London University)
R Ogley (St Peter's School, York)
R Ogley (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
R Ogley (Old Peterites)
A Oglivie (Frimley)
Oglo (Royal Naval College Cadets)
O'Gorman (Stonyhurst Philosophers)
O'Gorman (St George's College, Weybridge)
O'Gorman (Aston Manor Third XI)
O'Gorman (Catterick Garrison)
O'Gorman (Sussex Martlets)
B O'Gorman (Middleton-on-Sea)
B O'Gorman (Marylebone Cricket Club, The Forty Club)
B O'Gorman (Sussex Martlets)
B O'Gorman (The Stoics)
B O'Gorman (Marylebone Cricket Club)
B O'Gorman (Sussex Martlets)
BV O'Gorman (Ashford, Eton Ramblers, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex Second XI, Nigeria Europeans, Richmond, Sussex Second XI, Troubadours)
C O'Gorman (Alleyn's School)
D O'Gorman (Middlesex Second XI)
DD O'Gorman (Richmond, Surrey Second XI)
F O'Gorman (Richmond)
G O'Gorman (The Forty Club)
G O'Gorman (King's College School, Wimbledon)
G O'Gorman (Alleyn's School)
J O'Gorman (Middleton-on-Sea)
J O'Gorman (Frogs)
J O'Gorman (Oxford Marylebone Cricket Club University, Oxford University, Oxford University Authentics)
J O'Gorman (Clymping)
J O'Gorman (Bank of England)
J O'Gorman (Malvern College)
JC O'Gorman (The Forty Club)
JG O'Gorman (Surrey)
JG O'Gorman (East Hill)
JN O'Gorman (Lord Wandsworth College)
JP O'Gorman (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
JP O'Gorman (Solihull School)
M O'Gorman (Lord Wandsworth College)
SB O'Gorman (Downside School)
TJ O'Gorman (Old Georgians)
TJG O'Gorman (Derbyshire)
TJG O'Gorman (English Schools Cricket Association)
TJG O'Gorman (Marylebone Cricket Club)
TJJ Ogorman (Oxford Marylebone Cricket Club University)
TJJ O'Gorman (Oxford University)
WT O'Gorman (Cheshire Pilgrims)
O'Grady (Trent College)
A O'Grady (Obelisk)
A O'Grady (Askern Welfare)
A O'Grady (scorer)
A O'Grady (Halesowen Third XI)
A O'Grady (Brigstock)
A O'Grady (scorer)
C O'Grady (Askern Welfare)
C O'Grady (Ackworth)
D O'Grady (Askern Welfare)
D O'Grady (scorer)
FS O'Grady (Charterhouse School)
GC O'Grady (King's School, Bruton)
J O'Grady (Lane Head)
J O'Grady (Brigstock)
J O'Grady (scorer)
K O'Grady (Askern Welfare)
K O'Grady (Camden)
L O'Grady (Allestree)
LC O'Grady (Taunton Deane)
M Ogrady (Otley)
M O'Grady (Ramsey)
M O'Grady (Ramsey Second XI)
MJ O'Grady (Otley)
P O'Grady (Foster's School)
R Ogrady (Bow Green)
R O'Grady (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
R O'Grady (Beaumont College)
R O'Grady (Burridge)
R O'Grady (Emeriti)
R O'Grady (Gosport Borough)
RJ O'Grady (Oxford University)
SDC O'Grady (Tonbridge School)
T O'Grady (scorer)
T O'Grady (scorer)
V O'Grady (Halesowen Third XI)
O'Gram (Leeds University)
D Ogram (Repton School)
D O'Gram (Battersea Ironsides)
DJ O'Gram (Repton Pilgrims)
A Ogrisowich (The Forty Club)
S Ogritovich (Worksop College)
S Ogrizovic (Minor Counties, Shropshire)
SE Ogrizovic (Caythorpe, Caythorpe Second XI, East Belmont, Kimberley Institute, Loughborough University Centre of Cricketing Excellence Second XI, Nottinghamshire Premier Cricket League, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Under-19s, Southwell, Welbeck Colliery, Worksop College)
FX O'Gorman (St George's College, Weybridge)
S Ogrosovic (Welbeck Colliery)
D Ogun (Orpington Women)
J Ogwen (Derbyshire Premier League)
C O'Hagan (Buckinghamshire Under-17s Women)
CAM O'Hagan (Gentlemen of Leicestershire, Uppingham School)
FSP O'Hagan (St Edward's School, Oxford)
M O'Hagan (Didsbury)
R O'Hagan (Law Society)
ST O'Hagan (King's School, Rochester)
WJ O'Hagan (Ampleforth College Second XI)
M O'Halleran (West End (Esher), Weybridge)
N O'Halleran (West End (Esher))
M O'Halleron (New Farnley, New Farnley Second XI)
RM O'Halleron (North West Durham League)
B O'Halloran (Northop Second XI)
M o Halloran (New Farnley Second XI)
M O'Halloran (Nettleham)
M O'Halloran (Repton Pilgrims)
M O'halloran (New Farnley Second XI)
M O'Haloran (King's School, Grantham)
M O'Haloran (The Stoics)
N O'Haloran (The Stoics)
M O'Hanalon (Riverside Women)
O'Hanlon (Hadley)
HF O'Hanlon (Tonbridge School)
JD O'Hanlon (The Leys School)
P O'Hanlon (Old Xaverians, Old Xaverians Second XI)
R O'Hanlon (Dorset)
R O'Hanlon (Dorset Rangers)
RW O'Hanlon (Sherborne Pilgrims)
T O'Hanlon (Hampton Hill)
O'Hara (94th Regiment)
O'Hara (Martin-Baker)
A O'Hara (Liverpool)
A O'Hara (Wolverhampton, Wolverhampton Second XI)
A O'Hara (Staffordshire Under-14s)
B O'Hara (Northumberland Juniors)
B O'Hara (Standard, Standard Second XI)
C O'Hara (Prescot and Odyssey Second XI)
CE O'Hara (Huyton)
DJ O'Hara (Worksop College)
EP O'Hara (Birmingham City Football Club)
G O'Hara (Kearsney)
G O'Hara (Crown Taverners, Crown Taverners Second XI)
G O'Hara (Leighton Buzzard Town Second XI)
GC O'Hara (Warwick School)
J O'Hara (Warwickshire Under-13s)
J O'Hara (Lymington)
J O'Hara (Longsight)
J O'Hara (Worcester Nomads)
J O'hara (Standard, Standard Second XI)
J O'Hara (Harefield Second XI)
J O'Hara (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
J O'Hara (Harefield Second XI, Harefield Third XI)
J O'Hara (Coventry)
JA O'Hara (Bootle)
JN O'Hara (English Universities Roses)
L O'Hara (Colston's School Second XI)
M O'Hara (Wye)
N O'Hara (Aston Rowant)
NO O'Hara (Sir JP Getty's XI)
P O'Hara (umpire)
P O'Hara (Lyndhurst and Deanery Third XI)
PG O'Hara (Downside School)
PL O'Hara (umpire)
R O'Hara (Hoddesdon)
R O'Hara (High Halstow, High Halstow Second XI)
S O'Hara (Royal Air Force Under-21s, Royal Air Force Under-25s)
T O'Hara (Harborne Second XI)
T O'Hara (Royal Mail (Southampton) Club)
TW O'Hara (Epsom College)
WE O'Hara (Liverpool and District, Shanghai)
WE O'Hara (Huyton)
WE O'Hara (New Brighton)
O'Hara-Moore (Bournemouth)
N O'Hara Smith (That's Life)
D O'Hare (The Forty Club)
J O'Hare (Percy Main)
J O'Hare (Shropshire Under-13s)
K O'Hare (Burton Leonard Women)
R O'Hare (Lord Wandsworth College)
J O'Hashi (Maori Oxshott)
AW O'Hea (Plympton)
M Ohed (Ormskirk School)
O'Herlihy (St Dunstan's College)
B O'Hickey (Old Vigornians)
BP O'Hickey (The King's School, Worcester)
O'Higgins (Droitwich Spa)
J O'Higgins (Spencer Women)
S O'Higgins (Devon, Somerset Second XI, Somerset Under-25s)
A Ohindsa (Indian Gymkhana)
S Ohja (Marston Green, Marston Green Second XI)
V Ohlenschlager (Haileybury College)
M Ohlerhay (Harlequins)
Ohlson (Cheltenham Ladies College)
JE Ohlson (Harrow School)
KB Ohlson (The Forty Club)
R Ohlson (Buccaneers)
T Ohlson (Worcester Norton Taverners)
T Ohlson (Old Elizabethans)
T Ohlson (Lord's XI)
G Ohlsson (Huyton)
S Ohlsson (Pontarddulais)
D Ohm (Rabbits)
D Ohm (The Forty Club)
ED Ohm (The Forty Club)
Ohmar Ali (Stanfields)
M O'Hogan (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
R O'Horwell (Mudeford Third XI)
L Ohren (Kempsey)
A Ohri (HSBC, HSBC Second XI)
B Ohri (Aztecs)
M Ohringer (Carmel College)
TJ Ohsten (Bloxham School)
G Ohydin (Barlaston)
ZM Oie (scorer)
Oisin Singh (Wolverhampton Second XI)
Oistan (HC Woolridge's XI)
S Oitch (Bury St Edmunds)
Ojetola (Framlingham College)
A Ojha (Epping)
M Ojomoh (King Edward's School, Bath)
M Ojomoh (Wiltshire Under-14s)
L Ojumu (Catford Wanderers, Catford Wanderers Second XI)
B O'Kane (Pinner)
BJ O'Kane (Oxton)
C O'kane (Milton)
D O'Kane (Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
D O'Kane (scorer)
J O'Kane (Mosquitoes)
JO O'Kane (J OK's Whallopers)
R O'Kane (Bobbing Court, Bobbing Court Second XI)
S O'Kane (Percy Main)
O'Kaye (25th Reserve Battalion (the Pals) Manchester Regiment)
M Okdy (Army Development XI)
Oke (Cornwall)
Oke (Trojans A)
M Okedon (Trojans)
O'Keefe (Mill Hill Park)
B O'Keefe (St George's)
C O'Keefe (Devon Women)
C O'Keefe (Devon Under-13s Women, Devon Under-15s Women, Devon Under-17s Women)
D O'Keefe (Shipley Hall)
D O'Keefe (Old Emanuel)
F O'Keefe (Datchet)
F O'Keefe (Datchet Third XI)
F O'Keefe (Datchet Second XI)
H O'Keefe (Reading)
J O'Keefe (Surrey Young Amateurs)
J O'Keefe (Cambridgeshire, Cambridgeshire Under-25s)
J O'Keefe (Berkshire Under-15s)
M O'Keefe (Southwick)
M O'Keefe (East Preston)
R Okeefe (Heywood)
R O'Keefe (Old Wykehamists)
T Okeefe (Topsham St James)
T O'Keefe (Royal Navy, Royal Navy Under-25s)
T O'Keefe (Shobrooke Park)
T O'Keefe (Topsham St James)
WD O'Keefe (Bradford Grammar School)
F O'Keeffe (Datchet)
H O'Keeffe (Birmingham University, Loughborough University, National Association of Young Cricketers South, Richmond, Surrey Second XI, Surrey Under-25s)
H O'Keeffe (National Association of Young Cricketers South)
J O'Keeffe (Burwell, Durham University)
J O'Keeffe (Reading Bluecoat School)
R O'Keeffe (Old Wykehamists)
C Okeford (umpire)
J O'Keife (Badby)
CDE O'Kell (Escrick Park Under-16s Invitation XI)
HL Okell (Oxton)
HL O'Kell (Neston)
HL O'Kell (Oxton)
I Okell (Tattenhall)
JB O'Kell (Leicester Ivanhoe)
P O'Kell (Blackley)
WK Okell (Oxton)
WL Okell (Oxton)
WL O'Kell (Oxton)
A O'Kelley (Hampshire Under-25s)
O'Kelly (Hampshire Maniacs)
O'Kelly (Wiltshire Queries)
O'Kelly (British Army of the Rhine)
A O'Kelly (Lancing Rovers)
A O'Kelly (Hook and Newnham Basics)
A O'Kelly (Hartley Wintney Second XI)
AC O'Kelly (Eversley, Eversley Second XI, Hampshire Over-50s, Hampshire Over-50s Second XI, Hampshire Second XI, Hampshire Under-25s, Heartaches, Odiham and Greywell)
C O'Kelly (Old Amplefordians)
C O'Kelly (Richmondshire)
C O'Kelly (Heathcoat)
C O'Kelly (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
C O'Kelly (Grannies)
C O'Kelly (I Zingari)
CDE O'Kelly (Bristol University, Yorkshire Senior Schools Under-19s)
D O'Kelly (Richmondshire Second XI)
DRE O'Kelly (Army, Old Amplefordians, Pilgrims, Yorkshire Gentlemen)
DRE O'Kelly (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
DRE O'Kelly (Army Cricket Association President's XI)
ED O'Kelly (Manchester Garrison)
G O'Kelly (ECB Schools)
J O'Kelly (Northampton Saints)
J O'Kelly (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s)
J O'Kelly (Towcestrians)
J O'Kelly (Eversley Second XI)
KM O'Kelly (scorer, umpire)
M O'Kelly (umpire)
R O'Kelly (Oxfordshire Under-13s, Oxfordshire Under-14s)
R O'Kelly (Old Amplefordians)
RED O'Kelly (Downside School)
RWE O'Kelly (The Forty Club)
RWE O'Kelly (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
T O'Kelly (Harting)
T O'Kelly (Harting)
H Okely (Glastonbury)
Okera (Chris Gayle Academy)
A Okera (Ickenham)
K Okhai (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI)
S Okhai (Old Edwardians Second XI)
B O'Kill (Saffron Walden Second XI)
A Okin (London Maccabi Vale)
W Okines (Buccaneers)
W Okines (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
AK Okins (MP Donnelly's XI)
M Okobade (The Oratory School)
Okoli (Prior Park College)
I Okoli (Prior Park College)
M Okun (City of London School)
O Okwee (West Reading, West Reading Third XI)
Z Ola (Ilford)
J Olafawo (The Forty Club)
J Olafawo (Blackheath)
W Olam (Kendal)
DG Olaman (Durham, North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
RS Olan (Hightown)
F Olavarria (Cambridge University)
P Olawale Akolade (Lakenheath)
A Olby (Beckenham, Beckenham Second XI)
Old (Evesham)
Old (Central England)
Old (Little Baddow)
Old (Birmingham University)
Old (Sherborne School)
Old (Bournemouth)
A Old (Ibberton)
AGB Old (Durham, Minor Counties North, Warwickshire)
B Old (Hardye's School)
C Old (Falmouth Second XI)
CM Old (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Northern Transvaal, Northumberland, The Rest, Warwickshire, Yorkshire)
D Old (Braishfield)
D Old (Mottisfont)
D Old (Ibberton)
E Old (Clayesmore Cormorants)
J Old (umpire)
J Old (Ashville College)
J Old (Cornwall Under-17s)
M Old (Bournemouth)
M Old (Worsley, Worsley Second XI)
MJ Old (Alnwick, Durham Senior Cricket League, Morpeth)
P Old (scorer)
S Old (Bournemouth Second XI)
SJ Old (Sunderland)
T Old (scorer)
W Old (Essex Second XI, Southend-on-Sea District Cricket Association)
W Old (Bournemouth, Bournemouth Second XI)
W Old (Northamptonshire)
Oldacre (HS Richards' XI)
Oldacre (Asbury)
Oldacre (Sheffield Park)
A Oldacre (Downend)
G Oldacre (All Saints' School, Bloxham Past)
L Oldacre (Wellingborough)
P Oldacre (Birmingham Messiah)
RL Oldacre (J Douglass' XI)
T Oldacre (Warwickshire Colts)
W Oldacre (C Absolon's Team)
FO Oldaker (Epsom)
M Oldaker (AD Pickering's XI)
N Oldaker (Launceston)
W Oldaker (St Albans)
A Oldale (Old Suttonians)
D Oldale (Grassmoor Works)
D Oldale (Derbyshire Friars)
A Oldam (Northumberland Women)
DAH Oldam (scorer)
JE Oldan (Ebor Rovers)
FD Oldborough (South Wilts)
G Oldbury (Parley Third XI)
G Oldbury (Dorset Colts, Dorset Under-21s)
A Oldby (Beckenham, Beckenham Second XI)
K Oldcorn (Old Basing)
K Oldcorn (Dean Close School)
K Oldcorn (Old Basing Second XI)
O Oldcorn (Old Basing)
O Oldcorn (Old Basing Second XI)
S Oldcorn (Old Basing)
N Oldcroft (Royal Corps of Signals)
A Older (Worplesdon and Burpham)
Oldershaw (School of Gunnery)
Oldershaw (Notts Forest)
AB Oldershaw (South Weald)
C Oldershaw (umpire)
H Oldershaw (Henley, Henley Second XI, Henley Third XI)
H Oldershaw (scorer)
H Oldershaw (Lloyds Bank (Town))
H Oldershaw (Lloyds Bank)
JT Oldershaw (Nottinghamshire)
JTI Oldershaw (Old Oakhamians President's XI)
S Oldershaw (Midland Railway)
T Oldershaw (Henley)
T Oldershaw (Henley Second XI, Henley Third XI)
T Oldershaw (Thames Valley Cricket League)
W Oldershaw (Long Eaton Town)
W Oldesworth (Hucknall Torkard)
T Oldfied (umpire)
Oldfield (King Edward's School Birmingham Boarders)
Oldfield (Coventry St Michael's)
Oldfield (Knickerbockers)
Oldfield (Northamptonshire Cricket Association Under-19s)
Oldfield (The Moors)
Oldfield (38th Regiment)
Oldfield (Hackwood Park)
Oldfield (Manchester)
A Oldfield (Rochdale)
A Oldfield (Norden)
B Oldfield (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
B Oldfield (Hackwood Park)
BGR Oldfield (Eton Ramblers)
BSG Oldfield (Eton Ramblers)
C Oldfield (Northamptonshire Second XI)
C Oldfield (Neston)
C Oldfield (Oldham)
C Oldfield (Bishop Auckland)
C Oldfield (Woking and Horsell)
C Oldfield (Bishop Auckland Second XI)
CC Oldfield (Gentlemen of Kent, Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club)
CC Oldfield (Hackwood Park)
CG Oldfield (Hastings and St Leonards, Oxford University)
D Oldfield (Lancashire Women, Women's Cricket Association)
D Oldfield (Kirkham and Wesham)
D Oldfield (Oldham)
D Oldfield (Barnoldswick, Barnoldswick Second XI)
D Oldfield (umpire)
D Oldfield (Uppermill)
D Oldfield (Barnoldswick Second XI)
D Oldfield (Earby, Earby Third XI)
D Oldfield (Lincolnshire Under-17s)
E Oldfield (Spondon Second XI)
E Oldfield (Ingol, Ingol Second XI)
EC Oldfield (Rugby School)
F Oldfield (Gloucestershire Under-13s, Gloucestershire Under-14s, Gloucestershire Under-15s, Gloucestershire Under-17s)
F Oldfield (Ashcott and Shapwick)
F Oldfield (Old Bristolians Westbury)
F Oldfield (Taunton)
G Oldfield (umpire)
GC Oldfield (Leicestershire Second XI)
GW Oldfield (Armitage Bridge, Yorkshire Colts)
HH Oldfield (Whalley Range Second XI)
HK Oldfield (Whalley Range, Whalley Range Second XI)
HK Oldfield (Whalley Range Second XI)
J Oldfield (Ramsbottom)
J Oldfield (umpire)
J Oldfield (Kirkham and Wesham, Kirkham and Wesham Second XI)
J Oldfield (umpire)
J Oldfield (Barnoldswick, Barnoldswick Second XI, Barnoldswick Third XI)
J Oldfield (umpire)
J Oldfield (Leighton Park School)
J Oldfield (Ghyll, Ghyll Second XI)
JW Oldfield (Ramsbottom)
JW Oldfield (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)
K Oldfield (Falmouth, Falmouth Second XI)
K Oldfield (umpire)
K Oldfield (Bishop Auckland)
K Oldfield (Bishop Auckland)
K Oldfield (Oxford University Women)
K Oldfield (Raunds Town Second XI)
K Oldfield (Bishop Auckland Second XI)
L Oldfield (Whalley Range Second XI)
M Oldfield (Lichfield, Yorkshire Academy)
M Oldfield (Galleywood)
M Oldfield (Norton Oakes)
M Oldfield (Rochdale)
M Oldfield (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
M Oldfield (Leighton Park School)
M Oldfield (The Forty Club)
M Oldfield (Ghyll, Ghyll Second XI)
MH Oldfield (Blyth)
N Oldfield (England, Lancashire, Northamptonshire)
P Oldfield (Long Sutton)
P Oldfield (Anston Fourth XI)
PC Oldfield (Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University, The Rest)
PC Oldfield (NM Ford's XI)
PC Oldfield (TJR Dashwood's XI)
PM Oldfield (Sheriff Hutton Bridge)
R Oldfield (Rochdale)
R Oldfield (Lansdown)
R Oldfield (Uppermill)
R Oldfield (Oxford University Authentics)
R Oldfield (Norden)
RB Oldfield (Leamington, Marylebone Cricket Club, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Warwickshire Club and Ground)
S Oldfield (Westerham)
S Oldfield (Bishop Auckland, Bishop Auckland Second XI)
S Oldfield (umpire)
S Oldfield (Bowden)
S Oldfield (Kirkham and Wesham, Kirkham and Wesham Second XI)
SJ Oldfield (Coventry, Coventry A, Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI)
SM Oldfield (Durham Second XI, Durham Under-15s)
T Oldfield (Gloucestershire Second XI, Somerset Second XI)
TE Oldfield (Armitage Bridge)
WA Oldfield (Armitage Bridge)
WH Oldfield (Todmorden)
O Oldgate (High Roding)





This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles


We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive