CricketArchive

England Players (O)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

CH Offer (Banstead, Cheam, Epsom, Marylebone Cricket Club, Romany, Surrey Over-50s)
I Offer (Holmesdale Women, Kent Under-15s Women, Kent Under-17s Women)
MN Offiah (Essex Second XI)
CH Offield (City of London School)
A Offord (Barrow Town)
B Offord (Pershore Women, Romiley Women)
C Offord (Lechlade)
J Offord (scorer)
J Offord (Histon)
KP Offord (Suffolk, Suffolk Cricket Association, Suffolk Under-25s)
P Offord (Epping)
P Offord (Rowledge)
P Offord (Hampshire Cricket League)
R Offord (Chingford)
RP Offord (Rugby Meteors)
SED Offord (City of London School)
A O'Flaherty (Hartley Wintney)
M O'Flaherty (Eversley Women)
V O'Flanagan (Neston Women, Warrington Women)
P O'Flinn (Ratcliffe College)
A O'Flynn (Junior A Women)
EP O'Flynn (Stonyhurst College)
G O'Flynn (Ratcliffe College)
J O'Flynn (Berkshire Second XI, Berkshire Under-15s, Berkshire Under-17s, Reading Second XI)
J O'Flynn (Berkshire Under-17s)
J O'Flynn (Thatcham Town)
P O'Flynn (Ratcliffe College)
T O'Gallagher (Walmley Third XI)
D Ogan (City of London School)
A O'Gara (Ashton-on-Mersey)
L O'Gara (Cheshire Pilgrims)
C Ogbimi (Blackheath, Blackheath Fourth XI, Blackheath Second XI)
M Ogboru (Durham University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
MR Ogbourne (Gloucestershire Under-25s)
P Ogburn (Broadstairs, Broadstairs Second XI)
P Ogburn (Westgate-on-Sea)
Ogden (Pleasington Second XI)
Ogden (Warwickshire Club and Ground Second XI)
Ogden (Manchester)
Ogden (Padiham)
A Ogden (Ramsbottom)
A Ogden (Farnworth Social Circle)
A Ogden (Durham Academy, Leicestershire Academy, Leicestershire Second XI, Leicestershire Under-19s, Rotherham Town, Suffolk, Wath)
A Ogden (Clay Cross)
AF Ogden (Manchester Grammar School)
AT Ogden (Lancashire Cricket Federation)
B Ogden (Lancashire Second XI)
B Ogden (Lancashire Cricket Federation)
B Ogden (Hightown)
CA Ogden (Sir WA Worsley's XI)
D Ogden (Denstone College)
D Ogden (Colne)
D Ogden (scorer)
D Ogden (Norden)
D Ogden (Timperley)
D Ogden (Buckinghamshire Under-13s, Buckinghamshire Under-14s, Buckinghamshire Under-15s, Buckinghamshire Under-17s)
DJ Ogden (Cheshire Cricket Conference)
E Ogden (Preston)
EJ Ogden (King's School, Ely)
F Ogden (Haslingden)
F Ogden (umpire)
GC Ogden (Captain Nowell's XI, Captain Stuttard's XI)
H Ogden (North Lancashire League)
H Ogden (Yorkshire Juniors)
J Ogden (Heally Club, Rochdale)
J Ogden (Ramsbottom)
J Ogden (Yorkshire Women)
J Ogden (Ormskirk)
KA Ogden (King Edward's School Birmingham, Old Edwardians)
KH Ogden (Honourable Artillery Company)
L Ogden (Liverpool)
N Ogden (Huyton, Northern)
NJ Ogden (Brooklands)
P Ogden (Sale Moor, Sale Moor Second XI)
P Ogden (Colne)
PC Ogden (Warwick School)
PD Ogden (umpire)
PD Ogden (umpire)
R Ogden (Leek)
R Ogden (Cambridge University Crusaders, England Over-60s, Leicestershire and Rutland Over-50s, Leicestershire and Rutland Over-60s)
RT Ogden (Rochdale)
S Ogden (Aston Unity)
SR Ogden (East Lancashire)
T Ogden (Heywood)
T Ogden (Horseheath)
V Ogden (Barnsley, Barnsley Second XI)
V Ogden (Rotherham Town)
W Ogden (Staffordshire)
W Ogden (Rochdale)
I Ogelsby (The Forty Club)
JA Ogie (Brasenose College, Oxford)
S Ogier (Bournemouth Women)
JD Ogilby (Winchester College)
A Ogilivie-Callum (Old Brightonians)
Ogilvie (Tynemouth)
AD Ogilvie (Southgate)
AD Ogilvie (Cheltenham College)
C Ogilvie (Alvaston and Boulton, Clifton, West Hallam White Rose)
CB Ogilvie (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CR Ogilvie (Old Bedfordians)
FM Ogilvie (Liverpool)
G Ogilvie (Suburban Cricket Association)
I Ogilvie (Ickenham)
JF Ogilvie (Gentlemen, Gentlemen of Northumberland, Newcastle, Newcastle upon Tyne, Northumberland, Northumberland)
PA Ogilvie (Civil Service)
T Ogilvie (Northumberland Banks)
TA Ogilvie (Northumberland Second XI)
TB Ogilvie (Northumberland)
AD Ogilvy (Southgate)
B Ogilvy (Lensbury)
DL Ogilvy (Dulwich College)
FM Ogilvy (Cheshire, Free Foresters, Liverpool, Western)
GL Ogilvy (Somerset)
HA Ogilvy (St Bees School)
W Ogilvy (W Ogilvy's XI, Worcestershire Clubs)
Ogle (White Conduit Club)
A Ogle (Gore Court)
B Ogle (umpire)
CE Ogle (Manchester Garrison)
CH Ogle (Pershore)
J Ogle (Quidnuncs)
J Ogle (Chertsey)
N Ogle (Lord H Nevill's XI)
W Ogle (Aston Unity)
WL Ogle (Felsted School)
R Ogles (Wanstead)
I Oglesby (Oxfordshire Under-15s)
RC Oglethorpe (House of Commons South)
Ogley (Catterick Garrison)
A Ogley (Rothwell Town)
K Ogley (Southport and Birkdale)
R Ogley (Ashbourne)
R Ogley (London University)
R Ogley (St Peter's School, York)
O'Gorman (Stonyhurst Philosophers)
B O'Gorman (Middleton-on-Sea)
B O'Gorman (Marylebone Cricket Club, The Forty Club)
BV O'Gorman (Ashford, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex Second XI, Nigeria Europeans, Richmond, Sussex Second XI, Troubadours)
D O'Gorman (Middlesex Second XI)
DD O'Gorman (Richmond, Surrey Second XI)
F O'Gorman (Richmond)
G O'Gorman (The Forty Club)
J O'Gorman (Middleton-on-Sea)
J O'Gorman (Frogs)
JC O'Gorman (The Forty Club)
JG O'Gorman (Surrey)
TJG O'Gorman (Derbyshire)
TJJ O'Gorman (Oxford University)
WT O'Gorman (Cheshire Pilgrims)
A O'Grady (Obelisk)
A O'Grady (Askern Welfare)
A O'Grady (scorer)
C O'Grady (Askern Welfare)
D O'Grady (Askern Welfare)
D O'Grady (scorer)
FS O'Grady (Charterhouse School)
J O'Grady (Lane Head)
K O'Grady (Askern Welfare)
K O'Grady (Camden)
L O'Grady (Allestree)
LC O'Grady (Taunton Deane)
M O'Grady (Ramsey)
MJ O'Grady (Otley)
R O'Grady (Beaumont College)
R O'Grady (Burridge)
R O'Grady (Emeriti)
RJ O'Grady (Oxford University)
SDC O'Grady (Tonbridge School)
D O'Gram (Battersea Ironsides)
DJ O'Gram (Repton Pilgrims)
A Ogrisowich (The Forty Club)
S Ogrizovic (Minor Counties, Shropshire)
SE Ogrizovic (Caythorpe, Caythorpe Second XI, Kimberley Institute, Loughborough University Centre of Cricketing Excellence Second XI, Nottinghamshire Premier Cricket League, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Under-19s, Southwell, Welbeck Colliery, Worksop College)
FX O'Gorman (St George's College, Weybridge)
C O'Hagan (Buckinghamshire Under-17s Women)
CAM O'Hagan (Gentlemen of Leicestershire, Uppingham School)
FSP O'Hagan (St Edward's School, Oxford)
M O'Hagan (Didsbury)
R O'Hagan (Law Society)
M O'Halleran (West End (Esher), Weybridge)
N O'Halleran (West End (Esher))
RM O'Halleron (North West Durham League)
M O'Halloran (Nettleham)
M O'Halloran (Repton Pilgrims)
HF O'Hanlon (Tonbridge School)
JD O'Hanlon (The Leys School)
P O'Hanlon (Old Xaverians, Old Xaverians Second XI)
T O'Hanlon (Hampton Hill)
A O'Hara (Liverpool)
B O'Hara (Northumberland Juniors)
B O'Hara (Standard, Standard Second XI)
C O'Hara (Prescot and Odyssey Second XI)
G O'Hara (Kearsney)
G O'Hara (Crown Taverners, Crown Taverners Second XI)
J O'Hara (Warwickshire Under-13s)
J O'Hara (Lymington)
J O'Hara (Longsight)
J O'Hara (Worcester Nomads)
JA O'Hara (Bootle)
JN O'Hara (English Universities Roses)
M O'Hara (Wye)
N O'Hara (Aston Rowant)
NO O'Hara (Sir JP Getty's XI)
P O'Hara (umpire)
PG O'Hara (Downside School)
R O'Hara (Hoddesdon)
R O'Hara (High Halstow, High Halstow Second XI)
S O'Hara (Royal Air Force Under-21s, Royal Air Force Under-25s)
T O'Hara (Harborne Second XI)
T O'Hara (Royal Mail (Southampton) Club)
TW O'Hara (Epsom College)
WE O'Hara (Liverpool and District, Shanghai)
J O'Hare (Percy Main)
J O'Hare (Shropshire Under-13s)
K O'Hare (Burton Leonard Women)
AW O'Hea (Plympton)
BP O'Hickey (The King's School, Worcester)
J O'Higgins (Spencer Women)
S O'Higgins (Devon, Somerset Second XI, Somerset Under-25s)
S Ohja (Marston Green, Marston Green Second XI)
V Ohlenschlager (Haileybury College)
Ohlson (Cheltenham Ladies College)
JE Ohlson (Harrow School)
KB Ohlson (The Forty Club)
T Ohlson (Worcester Norton Taverners)
T Ohlson (Old Elizabethans)
T Ohlson (Lord's XI)
G Ohlsson (Huyton)
S Ohlsson (Pontarddulais)
M O'Hogan (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
R O'Horwell (Mudeford Third XI)
A Ohri (HSBC, HSBC Second XI)
G Ohydin (Barlaston)
ZM Oie (scorer)
Oistan (HC Woolridge's XI)
S Oitch (Bury St Edmunds)
L Ojumu (Catford Wanderers, Catford Wanderers Second XI)
B O'Kane (Pinner)
D O'Kane (Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
J O'Kane (Mosquitoes)
JO O'Kane (J OK's Whallopers)
R O'Kane (Bobbing Court, Bobbing Court Second XI)
S O'Kane (Percy Main)
Oke (Cornwall)
O'Keefe (Mill Hill Park)
B O'Keefe (St George's)
C O'Keefe (Devon Women)
D O'Keefe (Shipley Hall)
F O'Keefe (Datchet)
J O'Keefe (Surrey Young Amateurs)
J O'Keefe (Cambridgeshire, Cambridgeshire Under-25s)
M O'Keefe (Southwick)
R O'Keefe (Old Wykehamists)
T O'Keefe (Royal Navy, Royal Navy Under-25s)
H O'Keeffe (Birmingham University, Loughborough University, National Association of Young Cricketers South, Richmond, Surrey Second XI, Surrey Under-25s)
H O'Keeffe (National Association of Young Cricketers South)
J O'Keeffe (Burwell, Durham University)
A O'Kelley (Hampshire Under-25s)
D O'Kelley (Old Amplefordians)
A O'Kelly (Lancing Rovers)
AC O'Kelly (Eversley, Hampshire Over-50s, Hampshire Over-50s Second XI, Hampshire Second XI, Hampshire Under-25s, Heartaches, Odiham and Greywell)
C O'Kelly (Old Amplefordians)
C O'Kelly (Richmondshire)
C O'Kelly (Heathcoat)
CDE O'Kelly (Bristol University, Yorkshire Senior Schools Under-19s)
D O'Kelly (Richmondshire Second XI)
DRE O'Kelly (Army, Old Amplefordians, Pilgrims, Yorkshire Gentlemen)
ED O'Kelly (Manchester Garrison)
G O'Kelly (ECB Schools)
J O'Kelly (Northampton Saints)
KM O'Kelly (scorer, umpire)
R O'Kelly (Oxfordshire Under-13s, Oxfordshire Under-14s)
R O'Kelly (Old Amplefordians)
RED O'Kelly (Downside School)
RWE O'Kelly (The Forty Club)
H Okely (Glastonbury)
A Okera (Ickenham)
JB Okey (Cambridgeshire)
A Okin (London Maccabi Vale)
W Okines (Buccaneers)
AK Okins (MP Donnelly's XI)
M Okobade (The Oratory School)
Z Ola (Ilford)
J Olafawo (The Forty Club)
W Olam (Kendal)
DG Olaman (Durham, North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
A Olby (Beckenham, Beckenham Second XI)
Old (Evesham)
AGB Old (Durham, Minor Counties North, Warwickshire)
C Old (Falmouth Second XI)
CM Old (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Northern Transvaal, Northumberland, The Rest, Warwickshire, Yorkshire)
J Old (umpire)
M Old (Bournemouth)
M Old (Worsley, Worsley Second XI)
MJ Old (Alnwick, Durham Senior Cricket League, Morpeth)
P Old (scorer)
S Old (Bournemouth Second XI)
SJ Old (Sunderland)
T Old (scorer)
W Old (Essex Second XI, Southend-on-Sea District Cricket Association)
W Old (Bournemouth, Bournemouth Second XI)
W Old (Northamptonshire)
Oldacre (HS Richards' XI)
Oldacre (Asbury)
A Oldacre (Downend)
L Oldacre (Wellingborough)
P Oldacre (Birmingham Messiah)
W Oldacre (C Absolon's Team)
M Oldaker (AD Pickering's XI)
N Oldaker (Launceston)
W Oldaker (St Albans)
A Oldam (Northumberland Women)
DAH Oldam (scorer)
K Oldcorn (Old Basing)
O Oldcorn (Old Basing)
S Oldcorn (Old Basing)
AB Oldershaw (South Weald)
JT Oldershaw (Nottinghamshire)
JTI Oldershaw (Old Oakhamians President's XI)
T Oldershaw (Henley)
T Oldershaw (Henley Second XI, Henley Third XI)
Oldfield (King Edward's School Birmingham Boarders)
A Oldfield (Rochdale)
A Oldfield (Norden)
B Oldfield (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
C Oldfield (Northamptonshire Second XI)
C Oldfield (Neston)
C Oldfield (Oldham)
C Oldfield (Bishop Auckland)
CC Oldfield (Gentlemen of Kent, Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club)
CG Oldfield (Hastings and St Leonards, Oxford University)
D Oldfield (Lancashire Women, Women's Cricket Association)
D Oldfield (Kirkham and Wesham)
D Oldfield (Oldham)
EC Oldfield (Rugby School)
F Oldfield (Gloucestershire Under-13s, Gloucestershire Under-14s, Gloucestershire Under-15s, Gloucestershire Under-17s)
F Oldfield (Ashcott and Shapwick)
G Oldfield (umpire)
GW Oldfield (Armitage Bridge, Yorkshire Colts)
J Oldfield (Ramsbottom)
J Oldfield (umpire)
J Oldfield (Kirkham and Wesham)
J Oldfield (Barnoldswick)
JW Oldfield (Ramsbottom)
JW Oldfield (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)
K Oldfield (Falmouth, Falmouth Second XI)
K Oldfield (Bishop Auckland)
K Oldfield (Bishop Auckland)
K Oldfield (Oxford University Women)
M Oldfield (Lichfield, Yorkshire Academy)
M Oldfield (Galleywood)
N Oldfield (England, Lancashire, Northamptonshire)
P Oldfield (Long Sutton)
PC Oldfield (Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University, The Rest)
PM Oldfield (Sheriff Hutton Bridge)
R Oldfield (Rochdale)
R Oldfield (Lansdown)
RB Oldfield (Marylebone Cricket Club, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Warwickshire Club and Ground)
S Oldfield (Westerham)
S Oldfield (Bishop Auckland)
SJ Oldfield (Coventry, Coventry A, Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI)
SM Oldfield (Durham Second XI, Durham Under-15s)
T Oldfield (Gloucestershire Second XI, Somerset Second XI)
TE Oldfield (Armitage Bridge)
WH Oldfield (Todmorden)
Oldham (Earl Shilton Town)
Oldham (Royal Air Force)
Oldham
A Oldham (Earl Shilton Town)
A Oldham (Castleton)
C Oldham (Solihull Municipal Second XI)
D Oldham (Surrey Over-60s, Surrey Over-60s Fourth XI, Surrey Over-60s Second XI)
DJE Oldham (Godmanchester Town, Godmanchester Town Second XI, Huntingdonshire Under-17s, Huntingdonshire Under-19s, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oundle Town, Peterborough Town)
E Oldham (Army)
EA Oldham (Whitgift Grammar School)
EG Oldham (Sussex Martlets, Sussex Second XI, The Oratory School)
EH Oldham (Worcestershire Club and Ground)
EH Oldham (Sherborne School)
FHL Oldham (Shrewsbury School)
GT Oldham (Harrow Blues)
GT Oldham (Blackheath Morden)
HB Oldham (Poynton)
HL Oldham (Herefordshire)
J Oldham (Birmingham Schoolmasters, Lancashire Second XI, Warwickshire Second XI)
J Oldham (Earl Shilton Town)
J Oldham (Caythorpe, Caythorpe Second XI)
J Oldham (Worcestershire, Worcestershire)
J Oldham (Warwickshire Acorns)
J Oldham (Prince Alfred)
J Oldham (West Herts)
J Oldham (Milford Hall)
J Oldham (Atherstone Town)
J Oldham (Dulwich)
JB Oldham (Crystal Palace, Marlborough College, Oxford University Freshmen)
JB Oldham (Caernarvonshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
JB Oldham (Heaton Mersey)
JH Oldham (WA Woof's XI)
JL Oldham (Audley End)
JR Oldham (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JT Oldham (Rochdale)
KW Oldham (The Leys School)
L Oldham (Kent Women Second XI)
M Oldham (umpire)
MJC Oldham (Chorleywood)
P Oldham (Northamptonshire Second XI, Somerset Second XI)
P Oldham (Methley)
P Oldham (Atherstone Town)
PA Oldham (Atherstone Town, Atherstone Town Second XI, Atherstone Town Third XI)
R Oldham (Bedworth, Bedworth Second XI)
RW Oldham (Ben Rhydding)
S Oldham (Derbyshire, Yorkshire)
T Oldham (Rochdale)
TC Oldham (Heaton Mersey)
TH Oldham (Wiltshire Boys)
TV Oldham (Epsom College)
WF Oldham (Tonbridge School)
H Olding (Linden Park)
J Olding (Hampshire Colts)
W Olding (Hampshire Colts)
A Oldknow (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
G Oldknow (Derbyshire Friars)
GP Oldknow (Denstone College)
J Oldknow (Derbyshire)
J Oldknow (Derbyshire Friars)
JH Oldknow (Derby Midland)
R Oldknow (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
D Oldland (Romiley)
VU Oldland (Christ's Hospital)
Oldman (Cambridgeshire and Bedfordshire Women)
B Oldman (East Midlands Women)
CE Oldman (Huntingdonshire, Westminster School)
J Oldman (Huntingdonshire Militia Officers)
JHBD Oldman (Lord's XI)
HJ Oldmeadow (Birkenhead Park)
LJ Oldmeadow (Leamington)
HC Oldnall (Kidderminster)
HR Oldnall (Dorset, Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Sherborne School, Worcestershire Second XI)
PN Oldrey (Bromsgrove School)
DA Oldridge (Winchester College)
NA Oldridge (Bickley Park, Club Cricket Conference, Kent Cricket League, Marylebone Cricket Club, Stowe Templars, Surrey Cricket Board, Wimbledon)
Oldroyd (Weston-super-Mare)
A Oldroyd (Weston-super-Mare)
A Oldroyd (Batley)
B Oldroyd (Denby Dale)
E Oldroyd (Yorkshire)
E Oldroyd (Rochdale)
F Oldroyd (Ramsbottom)
H Oldroyd (Ramsbottom)
J Oldroyd (Junior England Women, North of England Junior Women)
M Oldroyd (Hanging Heaton Second XI)
O Oldroyd (Incogniti, The Stage, Wembley, Weston-super-Mare)
RE Oldroyd (New Brighton, New Brighton Second XI)
Olds (Bristol Police)
T Olds (Nomads)
A O'Leary (Woodford Wells)
O'Leary (Putney)
O'Leary (Doves Musical Society)
A O'Leary (Newcastle)
A O'Leary (Acton)
AE O'Leary (Beaumont College)
B O'Leary (Flycatchers)
D O'Leary (Cockfosters)
D O'Leary (Lord's Taverners)
E O'Leary (Winsley)
IS O'Leary (Wales, Wales Minor Counties)
J O'Leary (Midhurst Second XI, Midhurst Third XI)
JDP O'Leary (St Edward's School, Oxford)
M O'Leary (Paul)
M O'Leary (Somerset Under-13s, Somerset Under-14s, Somerset Under-15s, Somerset Under-17s)
M O'Leary (Bath)
MD O'Leary (Cardiff University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Glamorgan Colts, Glamorgan Second XI, Glamorgan Under-19s, Glamorgan Young Cricketers, Somerset Second XI, Sudbrook, Wales, Wales Minor Counties)
MJ O'Leary (Hightown)
N O'Leary (Tynemouth)
P O'Leary (Old Hill, Old Hill Second XI, Old Hill Third XI)
P O'Leary (Kingsclere)
P O'Leary (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Second XI)
P O'Leary (Sheldon Marlborough, Sheldon Marlborough Second XI)
PAS O'Leary (Benwell Hill, Water Orton, Water Orton Second XI)
R O'Leary (Warboys)
S O'Leary (Tynemouth)
T O'Leary (Leighton Buzzard Town)
T O'Leary (Bedfordshire Over-50s, Bedfordshire Over-50s Second XI)
R Olejnik (Wivenhoe Town)
V Olesen (Chislehurst and West Kent, Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI)
D Oley (Castle Bromwich Second XI, Castle Bromwich Third XI)
AG Olgilvie (Rugby School)
D Oliffe (Portsmouth, Portsmouth Second XI)
AG Oliphant (Wimbledon)
B Oliphant (Alton, Alton Second XI)
DA Oliphant (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
FD Oliphant (Etceteras)
FJ Oliphant (Gentlemen of Suffolk, Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
HL Oliphant (Haileybury College, Wimbledon)
JS Oliphant (Gentlemen)
LR Oliphant (Royal Navy)
P Oliphant (Chorleywood)
RB Oliphant (Gentlemen of Suffolk, Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Oliphant (St Cross Symondians Fourth XI, St Cross Symondians Second XI, St Cross Symondians Third XI)
TJ Oliphant (Oxford University Next XVI)
WL Oliphant (Godalming)
CM Oliphant-Callum (Old Brightonians)
RD Oliphant-Callum (Oxford University)
JK Olivant (King Edward VII School Sheffield)
J Olivares (Beaumont College)
C Olive (Buxted Park)
G Olive (Bedfordshire)
G Olive (Buxted Park)
G Olive (Kearsley)
J Olive (Ramsbottom)
L Olive (Buxted Park)
M Olive (Devon, Somerset)
R Olive (Ampfield, Ampfield, Ampfield Crusaders, Ampfield Crusaders Second XI)
S Olive (Lincolnshire Under-15s Women)
AG Olivelle (Essex Under-13s, Essex Under-14s)
JS Olivelle (Great Baddow)
Oliver (Godalming, Surrey)
Oliver (Duke of Dorset's XI)
Oliver (Middlesex)
Oliver (Catterick Garrison)
Oliver (Chipperfield)
Oliver (Kidderminster)
Oliver (Rotherham)
Oliver (Tunbridge Wells)
Oliver (Hainault and Clayhall)
Oliver (Uxbridge)
Oliver (The Cuckoos, Women's Cricket Association)
Oliver (Army)
A Oliver (Durham, Durham Colts)
A Oliver (Worcestershire Second XI)
A Oliver (Kidlington)
A Oliver (North West Durham League)
A Oliver (Tillingham)
A Oliver (Kings Heath Second XI)
A Oliver (Alnwick)
A Oliver (Stokesley)
A Oliver (Middlesbrough)
A Oliver (Radley College)
AB Oliver (Bedford School)
AE Oliver (Moseley Ashfield Women, Warwickshire Under-13s Women, Warwickshire Under-15s Women)
ALA Oliver (The Forty Club)
AT Oliver (Forest Amateurs, Nottinghamshire Second XI)
B Oliver (Herefordshire Under-15s, Herefordshire Under-17s)
B Oliver (umpire)
B Oliver (Worfield)
C Oliver (Kirkstall)
C Oliver (Pudsey Congs, Pudsey Congs Second XI)
C Oliver (Stokesley)
C Oliver (Royal Air Force, Royal Air Force Under-21s, Royal Air Force Under-25s)
C Oliver (Gateshead Fell)
CM Oliver (Stockton)
D Oliver (Kent Second XI, Sussex Second XI)
D Oliver (Bewdley, Club Cricket Conference, Club Cricket Conference Under-25s, Ducks)
D Oliver (scorer)
D Oliver (Chichester Priory Park, Stirlands)
D Oliver (Liphook and Ripsley, Liphook and Ripsley Second XI, Liphook and Ripsley Third XI)
D Oliver (Sussex Cricket Association, Sussex Cricket Board)
D Oliver (Waterlooville)
D Oliver (Havant)
D Oliver (Locks Heath Second XI, Locks Heath Third XI)
D Oliver (Purbrook)
D Oliver (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
D Oliver (Blyth)
D Oliver (Pudsey Congs)
D Oliver (The Forty Club)
DF Oliver (Edmonton)
DJ Oliver (St Peter's School, York)
DLE Oliver (Surrey Second XI)
DP Oliver (King's School, Bruton)
E Oliver (Wells)
E Oliver (Herefordshire Under-13s, Herefordshire Under-15s, Herefordshire Under-17s)
E Oliver (Westminster School)
E Oliver (Berkshire Under-15s Women, Berkshire Under-17s Women, Reading Women Second XI)
E Oliver (scorer)
E Oliver (Locks Heath Second XI, Locks Heath Third XI)
E Oliver (Bromyard)
EC Oliver (Bedford Modern School)
EH Oliver (Cheshire)
ENC Oliver (Winchester College)
F Oliver (CD Buxton's XI)
FG Oliver (Cheltenham College, Gentlemen of Sussex, Wimbledon)
FG Oliver (Horsham)
FG Oliver (Westminster School)
FL Oliver (Cheltenham College)
FR Oliver (The Rest, Westminster School)
FW Oliver (Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University, Surrey)
G Oliver (umpire)
G Oliver (Northamptonshire Under-13s Women, Northamptonshire Under-15s Women, Wellingborough Town Women)
GE Oliver (Bradfield College)
GJ Oliver (Lord's Taverners)
GJ Oliver (Fawley, Fawley Third XI)
GS Oliver (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Second XI, Hampshire Second XI, Hampshire Under-25s)
GS Oliver (Hursley Park)
H Oliver (Shropshire Under-15s, Shropshire Under-17s)
H Oliver (scorer)
HAG Oliver (Tonbridge School)
HE Oliver (Westminster School)
HM Oliver (Dover College)
HT Oliver (Llandudno Visitors)
I Oliver (Colne)
I Oliver (Walmer)
I Oliver (Herefordshire Over-50s)
IE Oliver (Gloucestershire and Somerset Second XIs)
J Oliver (New Ash Green, New Ash Green Second XI)
J Oliver (Alnwick)
J Oliver (Durham Colts)
J Oliver (East Hants Club)
J Oliver (Denstone College)
J Oliver (umpire)
J Oliver (Bedford Town)
J Oliver (Barby, Barby Second XI)
J Oliver (Worcester Nomads)
JAR Oliver (Minor Counties)
JL Oliver (Newcastle upon Tyne, Northumberland)
JW Oliver (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
K Oliver (Cumberland)
K Oliver (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
K Oliver (Dorset Women)
K Oliver (Blyth)
K Oliver (St Buryan)
K Oliver (Cornwall Under-12s)
K Oliver (Rosudgeon and Kenneggy)
KM Oliver (Ashington, Percy Main)
KR Oliver (Tonbridge School)
KW Oliver (Northumberland Cricket Association, Northumberland Cricket League, Northumberland Juniors, Percy Main)
L Oliver (Derbyshire)
L Oliver (Middlesex Under-13s Women, Middlesex Under-15s Women, Middlesex Under-17s Women)
L Oliver (Paultons A)
L Oliver (Wellow and Plaitford, Wellow and Plaitford, Wellow and Plaitford A Under-13s, Wellow and Plaitford Second XI, Wellow and Plaitford Under-15s)
LW Oliver (Torquay)
M Oliver (umpire)
M Oliver (Oxfordshire Under-25s)
M Oliver (Altofts)
M Oliver (Worcester City Under-16s)
M Oliver (umpire)
M Oliver (Hampshire Hogs)
M Oliver (Hampshire Second XI)
M Oliver (Birkenhead Park)
M Oliver (Alsager)
M Oliver (Hursley Park, Hursley Park Sunday XI, Hursley Park Third XI)
M Oliver (Ringmer)
MH Oliver (Lord's XI)
MJ Oliver (Craven Gentlemen)
MN Oliver (Hursley Park)
MR Oliver (Haileybury College)
MR Oliver (Forest School)
N Oliver (Purleigh)
N Oliver (March Town)
NDT Oliver (Bedford Modern School, Bedfordshire, Brazil)
P Oliver (Lancashire Second XI)
P Oliver (umpire)
P Oliver (Glastonbury)
P Oliver (Irlam, Irlam Second XI)
P Oliver (Sandwich Town Second XI)
PJ Oliver (Alnwick)
PR Oliver (Minor Counties, Shropshire, Staffordshire, Warwickshire)
R Oliver (scorer)
R Oliver (WS Blackshaw's XI)
R Oliver (Lawrence Sheriff School)
R Oliver (The Forty Club)
RE Oliver (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Second XI)
REH Oliver (Bedford Modern School, Federated Malay States, Hong Kong, Singapore Cricket Club, Straits Settlements)
RJ Oliver (Torquay)
RK Oliver (Worcestershire)
RM Oliver (Devon)
RM Oliver (Gatton Park)
RM Oliver (Felsted School)
S Oliver (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
S Oliver (Lancashire Over-50s)
S Oliver (Ynystawe)
S Oliver (Epping)
S Oliver (Moddershall)
S Oliver (Oxford)
S Oliver (Wollaton)
S Oliver (Stony Stratford)
S Oliver (Forest School)
S Oliver (Irlam, Irlam Second XI)
SL Oliver (Cheltenham College)
T Oliver (Lullington Park, Lullington Park Second XI)
T Oliver (Royal Air Force, St Buryan)
T Oliver (Worcestershire Under-15s)
T Oliver (Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Oliver (Five Ways Old Edwardians Women)
T Oliver (Belbroughton)
TF Oliver (Gatton Park)
TFC Oliver (Radley College)
TH Oliver (Metropolitan Police)
TWN Oliver (Cheltenham College, Gentlemen of Sussex, Horsham, Sussex)
V Oliver (Sussex Women)
W Oliver (umpire)
W Oliver (Horsham)
W Oliver (West Cleveland Cricket League)
W Oliver (Herefordshire Under-13s, Herefordshire Under-14s)
WFL Oliver (Marlborough College)
WH Oliver (Westminster School, Wimbledon)
WHD Oliver (Durham County Juniors, Durham County Schoolboys)
WOT Oliver (Bedford Modern School)
WT Oliver (Durham School, Durham University)
C Oliver-Redgate (Sussex Over-70s)
Oliver Stephenson (Folkton and Flixton)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive