CricketArchive

England Players (N)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

North (Woolwich)
North (Sutton Coldfield)
North (Burton-on-Trent)
North (Ripon)
North (Newcastle Emlyn)
A North (Norden)
A North (umpire)
A North (Bedminster)
A North (scorer)
A North (Longparish)
A North (East Hertfordshire Women)
AEC North (Gloucestershire, Somerset)
AS North (Glamorgan, Glamorgan Second XI)
B North (Buckinghamshire Young Amateurs)
B North (Old Dunstonians, Old Dunstonians and CUACO, Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
B North (Church Second XI, Church Third XI)
B North (Nottinghamshire Under-14s)
B North (Mansfield Hosiery Mills, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Second XI)
B North (Kent Over-60s, Kent Over-60s Second XI)
BFG North (Haileybury College)
C North (Cheshire Women, Worcestershire Women, Yorkshire Women)
C North (New Brighton)
C North (Band of Brothers)
C North (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
CA North (Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire 1974)
CA North (Oxfordshire, Rugby School)
CF North (Old Felstedians)
CN North (Royal Engineers)
CW North (Bedford Modern School)
D North (Berkshire Over-50s)
D North (Cheshire Cricket Conference)
D North (Caythorpe, Caythorpe Second XI)
D North (Royal Household)
D North (Paignton)
DH North (Brighton College)
EG North (Keble College, Oxford)
EJ North (Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
F North (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI)
F North (The Rest)
F North (Longsight Second XI)
FG North (Keble College, Oxford)
G North (Walmer, Walmer Second XI)
G North (Oakham)
H North (Shropshire)
I North (The Oratory School)
J North (Yorkshire)
J North (Cheshire Cricket Association)
J North (Derbyshire Under-15s)
J North (Derbyshire Under-13s)
J North (Grimsby)
J North (Harrogate)
J North (scorer)
J North (Syston Town)
J North (Butterflies)
J North (Ticknall)
J North (St Paul's School)
J North (Derbyshire Over-50s)
J North (Old Dunstonians, Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
J North (St Cross Women)
J North (Sussex Under-13s Women)
JA North (Sussex)
JM North (Cheshire Cricket Conference)
JMD North (Radley Rangers)
K North (Leicester Women, Lutterworth Women, Lutterworth Women Second XI)
K North (Pool)
L North (Eastbourne College)
M North (Walmer, Walmer Second XI)
M North (Gloucestershire Under-13s Women, Gloucestershire Under-15s Women)
M North (scorer)
M North (Old Xaverians, Old Xaverians Second XI)
MA North (Marylebone Cricket Club)
P North (Nottinghamshire Young Cricketers)
P North (umpire)
P North (Neston)
P North (Walmer Second XI)
PD North (Glamorgan, Wiltshire)
R North (Church)
R North (Shipley Hall)
R North (Downend)
R North (The Oratory School)
R North (Bedminster)
RC North (I Zingari)
RCE North (Woolwich)
S North (Walmer, Walmer Second XI)
S North (Butterflies)
S North (Hartshead Moor)
SS North (Lancashire Second XI, Norden)
T North (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
T North (Royal Navy, Royal Navy Under-25s)
T North (North Leicestershire League)
T North (Hythe and Dibden, Hythe and Dibden Third XI)
T North (Herefordshire Under-13s)
T North (Gomersal Second XI)
T North (Perranarworthal)
V North (South Leicestershire League)
W North (Nottingham)
North (Metropolitan Police)
WFJ North (Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxfordshire)
WP North (Free Foresters)
WS North (Bedford Modern School, Bedfordshire)
A Northage (Marehay)
Northam (Middlesex)
Northam (Percy Club)
R Northam (Dorset)
E Northcot (Devon Under-12s)
Northcote (Gentlemen of Devon)
Northcote (Surrey Club)
AE Northcote (Eastbourne, Westminster School)
AF Northcote (Dulwich College)
B Northcote (Old Merchant Taylors)
EA Northcote (Cambridge University Next XVI, Devonshire Park, Folkestone, Trinity College Long Vacation Club, Trinity College, Cambridge, Westminster School, Windmill Hill)
HB Northcote (Dulwich College)
P Northcote (Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
RA Northcote (Windmill Hill)
RW Northcote (Gentlemen of Hampshire)
SH Northcote (Dulwich College)
CS Northcote-Green (Free Foresters, Rowington, Southern Schools, St Edward's Martyrs, Wiltshire Queries)
RJ Northcote Green (Aldershot Command)
S Northcote-Green (Dulwich College)
SR Northcote-Green (Oxford University)
D Northcott (Thongsbridge)
E Northcott (Buckinghamshire Under-13s Women, Buckinghamshire Under-15s Women)
G Northcott (Brixham)
LE Northcott (King's School, Rochester)
SA Northeast (Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Northen (umpire)
JM Northen (Gloucestershire Gypsies)
R Northen (umpire)
AW Northern (Northamptonshire Second XI)
E Northern (Lincolnshire Under-13s Women)
JM Northern (Clifton College)
R Northern (umpire)
T Northern (Melton and District)
TH Northern (Egerton Park, Leicestershire Second XI)
Northey (Essex)
Northey (L to Z)
Northey (Sevenoaks Vine)
Northey (The Oratory School)
Northey (Army)
A Northey (Old Amplefordians)
AE Northey (Cambridge University)
CH Northey (Eton College)
EG Northey (CF Tufnell's XI)
EW Northey (Sevenoaks Vine)
FV Northey (Aldershot Division, Dublin, Eton College, Ireland, Knickerbockers, Lansdown, Military, North Kent, North of Ireland Cricket Club, Sevenoaks Vine, United Ireland Eleven)
GE Northey (Sherborne School)
GW Northey (Gentlemen of Kent and Sussex)
J Northey (umpire)
J Northey (L to Z)
MA Northey (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Northfield (Springfield)
J Northfield (Hardwick and Caldecote)
CD Northgraves (Forge Valley)
CS Northin (Loughborough College, Universities Athletic Union)
Northop (Bowling Old Lane)
H Northop (Lancashire Coastal Under-16s, Thornton Cleveleys Second XI)
CM Northover (Berkshire, National Fire Service)
D Northover (Halesowen Second XI, Halesowen Third XI)
G Northover (Beaminster)
G Northover (Copford, Copford Second XI)
HS Northover (scorer)
J Northover (umpire)
O Northover (Michelmersh and Timsbury, Michelmersh and Timsbury, Michelmersh and Timsbury Second XI)
O Northover (Brockenhurst Second XI)
A Northrop (Astley Bridge)
H Northrop (Thornton Cleveleys, Thornton Cleveleys Second XI)
HI Northrop (Huntingdonshire)
R Northrop (Lancashire Schools Cricket Association Under-19s)
R Northrop (Astley Bridge)
A Northway (GE Hamble, GE Hamble Second XI)
EG Northway (Royal Air Force, Somerset)
G Northway (Rest of Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
J Northway (The Oratory School)
RP Northway (Northamptonshire, Somerset)
B Northwood (Quatt Women)
D Northwood (Shifnal)
D Northwood (umpire)
D Northwood (South Hampstead)
J Northwood (Old Brentwoods)
J Northwood (Kent Women)
M Northwood (England Blind)
W Northwood (Bedford School)
A Nortje (Hornchurch Athletic)
W Nortje (Wellesbourne Second XI)
Norton (umpire)
Norton (umpire)
Norton (Free Foresters)
Norton (Harborne Kingsley)
Norton (Aston Avenue)
Norton (Oldham)
Norton (Small Heath Langley)
Norton (Handsworth Heathfield)
Norton (1st Battalion Scots Guards)
Norton (The Antelopians)
Norton (Sevenoaks)
A Norton (Horndon-on-the-Hill)
A Norton (Leicester Nomads)
A Norton (Berkshire Over-50s, Berkshire Over-50s Second XI)
A Norton (Essex Under-13s, Essex Under-14s)
A Norton (Winchester College)
A Norton (Loughton)
B Norton (Kent)
B Norton (Stock)
C Norton (Clarendon Park, Leicestershire Club and Ground, Leicestershire Second XI, National Association of Young Cricketers)
C Norton (umpire)
C Norton (Chessington)
C Norton (Ipswich and East Suffolk, Suffolk Under-19s)
Charlie Norton (Barby Second XI)
Chris Norton (Barby Second XI)
CA Norton (King's School, Bruton)
CG Norton (Weston-super-Mare)
CG Norton (Chigwell School)
D Norton (Tynedale, Tynemouth)
D Norton (Tenterden Second XI)
D Norton (umpire)
D Norton (Barby Second XI)
DE Norton (HW Cave's XI)
DM Norton (Bury, Lymington, Mudeford, Portsmouth)
E Norton (Cambridge University Women)
E Norton (Oxfordshire Women)
EC Norton (Oakham School)
EL Norton (St Paul's School)
EW Norton (Warwickshire, Worcestershire)
FG Norton (Felsted School)
G Norton (Cheshire A, Rotherham Town, Wickersley Old Village, Yorkshire Academy, Yorkshire Second XI, Yorkshire Under-15s, Yorkshire Under-17s)
G Norton (Treeton)
G Norton (Universities Athletic Union Ladies)
GDA Norton (Merchant Taylors' School)
GH Norton (Old Elizabethans, Old Elizabethans Second XI, Old Elizabethans Third XI)
GID Norton (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Norton (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-16s)
HC Norton (St Paul's School)
I Norton (Leicestershire Second XI)
ID Norton (Oxford University)
J Norton (Hadleigh and Thundersley)
J Norton (English Universities Women)
J Norton (Warwick, Warwick Second XI, Warwick Third XI)
J Norton (Charlbury Women)
JB Norton (Harrow School)
JC Norton (Bedminster Second XI, Kaleidoscopes)
JD Norton (Merchant Taylors' School)
JE Norton (Wellington College)
JH Norton (umpire)
JO Norton (Bedminster)
JR Norton (Hurstpierpoint College)
K Norton (Northumberland)
LE Norton (Cheshire)
LE Norton (Highgate School, Old Cholmeleians)
M Norton (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Norton (Sudbrook)
M Norton (Earl Shilton Town)
M Norton (scorer)
MA Norton (Felsted Robins)
P Norton (scorer)
P Norton (New Milton)
P Norton (Dorset Over-50s)
PJ Norton (City of London School)
R Norton (Gentlemen of Kent, Maidstone)
R Norton (Leicester Ivanhoe)
RG Norton (Denstone College)
RW Norton (Brighton College)
S Norton (Kent)
S Norton (umpire)
S Norton (Bishop's Castle)
S Norton (New Milton Under-11s)
S Norton (Kent Women Second XI)
S Norton (Royal Air Force, Royal Air Force Under-25s)
T Norton (West Glamorgan Under-14s)
T Norton (Northamptonshire Over-60s)
TB Norton (Hurstpierpoint College)
TD Norton (Merchant Taylors' School)
W Norton (Gentlemen of Sheffield, Sheffield, Sheffield Players Club, Sheffield Shrewsbury Club)
W Norton (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Norton (Llandudno, Riviere's Orchestra)
W Norton (Harborne)
W Norton (Yardley)
W Norton (Birmingham Union)
WA Norton (Oakham School)
WA Norton (Beaumont College)
WF Norton (The Forty Club)
WI Norton (Hurstpierpoint College)
WN Norton (Hurstpierpoint College)
WOJ Norton (Kent)
WS Norton (Gentlemen of Kent, Gentlemen of the South, Kent, New England Eleven)
WT Norton (Gentlemen of Lancashire, Longsight)
M Norton-Amor (Old Epsomians)
R Norval (Cardiff University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Malden Wanderers)
C Norvall (Wigan)
M Norvall (Merseyside and Southport Alliance)
M Norvall (Delph and Dobcross)
E Norvel (Woodford Wells)
S Norvill (Gravesend)
R Norville (Club Cricket Conference, Enfield)
R Norville (The Forty Club)
LC Norwell (Gloucestershire)
Paul Norwell (Stoughton and Thurnby)
Phil Norwell (Stoughton and Thurnby)
R Norwell (Redruth)
A Norwood (Eastbourne)
A Norwood (Blidworth)
A Norwood (Clipstone Welfare)
D Norwood (Blidworth)
J Norwood (The Forty Club)
JB Norwood (Bedford School)
K Norwood (Royal Navy, Royal Navy Under-25s, United Services Portsmouth)
O Norwood (Burnley)
S Norwood (Buckinghamshire Under-17s)
S Norwood (Whalley)
CAP Noseworthy (Royal Air Force)
R Nossiter (Selly Park)
C Nosworthy (Sparsholt)
RSW Nosworthy (Devon, Winchester College)
SA Notcutt (Suffolk)
D Note (Hornsey)
J Nothwood (Kent Invicta Women)
Notley (Harborne)
Notley (Small Heath Mutual)
B Notley (Nottinghamshire)
I Notley (Nottinghamshire Juniors)
JA Notley (Royal Engineers)
M Notley (Bredon)
P Notley (Herefordshire)
T Notley (Acle)
W Notley (Bedfordshire Under-21s)
W Notley (Hornsey)
WH Notley (Old Bedfordians)
F Notman (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s)
F Notman (Sileby Town)
GH Noton (Clifton College, Lancashire Second XI)
J Noton (Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
S Noton (Southampton Travellers Second XI)
WA Noton (Oakham, Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
A Notschild (East Hertfordshire Women)
Nott (Addiscombe)
Nott (Miss Tolson's Yorkshire XI)
AJ Nott (Castle Hedingham, Felsted Robins, Felsted School)
AS Nott (Gloucestershire)
CG Nott (Devon)
DB Nott (Dingle)
G Nott (Calne)
HI Nott (Marlborough College)
JH Nott (Herefordshire)
P Nott (umpire)
P Nott (Bradninch, Devon Over-50s)
S Nott (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
T Nott (Calne)
B Nottage (Loughborough College)
SA Nottcut (Ipswich Grammar School)
F Nottingham (scorer)
TJ Nottingham (Northamptonshire Second XI)
WGC Nottley (Chipping Norton, Gentlemen of Shropshire, Shropshire)
B Notton (Berkshire and Oxfordshire Women)
CR Notton (Club Cricket Conference, Club Cricket Conference Under-25s, Warwickshire Second XI, Weybridge)
G Notton (Weybridge)
G Notton (Blackheath Women)
J Notton (Downend)
L Notton (umpire)
Noughton (East Peckham)
D Nourish (Billesdon)
J Nourish (Billesdon)
M Nourish (Billesdon)
R Nourish (Leicestershire Young Cricketers)
R Nourish (Billesdon)
CJB Nourse (Hampshire Second XI, South African Schools)
J Nourse (Worcestershire Second XI)
R Nourse (Birkenhead Park)
T Noutch (North London)
B Novell (Bedford Town)
LW Novelli (Butterflies, Cambridge University Freshmen, Free Foresters, Gentlemen of Cheshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Perambulators, Rugby School, Trinity College, Cambridge)
SW Novelli (Quidnuncs)
D Noverre (Walthamstow, Wandering Crows)
AL Novis (Epsom College)
RA Novis (Eton College)
S Nowak (Bradninch)
C Nowakawski (umpire)
Nowell (Northowram Wesleyans)
D Nowell (Billingham Synthonia, Norton)
J Nowell (Walton-le-Dale)
JHV Nowell (Kingswood School)
RW Nowell (Surrey)
T Nowell (Captain Nowell's XI)
TC Nowell (Cranleigh School)
W Nowell (Nuneaton)
IR Nowell-Smith (Berkhamsted and District Women, West Women, Western Wanderers Women, Women's Cricket Association)
A Nowlan (Burton Latimer)
GS Nowlan (Civil Service)
S Nowlan (Long Ditton)
T Nowlan (Penwortham Second XI)
CS Noy (Cornwall)
Noyce (umpire)
Noyce (scorer)
D Noyce (Colne Third XI)
GP Noyce (London Clergy)
M Noyce (Wellow and Plaitford, Wellow and Plaitford Second XI)
RS Noyce (The Forty Club)
V Noyce (West Women, Women's Cricket Association)
N Noye (scorer)
Noyes (St John's Wood)
C Noyes (Westminster School)
F Noyes (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire, Nottinghamshire, Surrey Club)
F Noyes (scorer)
F Noyes (Westminster School)
HFG Noyes (J Burgess' XI)
M Noyes (Buckinghamshire Under-15s)
SJ Noyes (Cambridge University)
F Noyles (scorer)
B Nrain (Indian Gymkhana)
Nryant (Liverpool Physical Training College)
G Ntanie (Stand Second XI)
Abena B Ntiri-Akuffo (Berkshire Under-15s Women)
Afiah B Ntiri-Akuffo (Berkshire Under-15s Women)
T Nuchowski (Nottinghamshire Club and Ground)
M Nuckles (Buckinghamshire Under-14s)
T Nudd (Acle, Brooke)
TA Nudd (Norfolk Development Squad)
HR Nuding (Notts Amateurs)
FJ Nugee (Radley College, Radley Rangers)
Nugent (Royal Artillery)
Nugent (The Oratory School)
B Nugent (Liverpool)
CP Nugent (Dorset, Dorset A)
FH Nugent (Hampshire)
FH Nugent (Tamworth, Tamworth and District League, Warwickshire Colts)
I Nugent (London University)
JE Nugent (Household Brigade)
TEG Nugent (Army, Eton College, Eton Ramblers, Free Foresters, Household Brigade, Marylebone Cricket Club, Norfolk, The Butterflies)
TM Nugent (Hampshire)
W Nugent (Gentlemen of Sussex)
S Nughal (Brentham)
N Nullis (Staffordshire Women)
T Nulty (March Town)
Numaan Ali (Dunnington)
SM Numair (Charlton Kings)
Numan Ahsan (Great Horton, Great Horton Second XI)
Numan Khan (Southend-on-Sea, Southend-on-Sea, Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans, Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans, Westcliff-on-Sea, Wickford)
Numan Khan (Old Southendian and Southchurch)
number102 (C Arter's XI)
number14 (C Arter's XI)
number22 (C Arter's XI)
number28 (C Arter's XI)
number37 (C Arter's XI)
number53 (C Arter's XI)
C Nunan (Hampshire Under-13s Women)
C Nunes (Middlesex County Cricket League, Twickenham, West Essex)
GMO Nunez (Sunderland AFC All Stars)
H Nunley (Northamptonshire)
S Nunley (Thrapston Women)
Nunn (New Forest Rangers)
A Nunn (Free Foresters)
A Nunn (Bedfordshire Under-13s, Bedfordshire Under-14s, Bedfordshire Under-15s, Bedfordshire Under-17s, Northamptonshire Cricket Academy)
A Nunn (Finedon Dolben, Finedon Dolben Second XI)
A Nunn (Cambridge Papworth Women)
AS Nunn (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
B Nunn (Great Melton Women, Norfolk Under-15s Women)
C Nunn (Cookham Dean)
E Nunn (scorer)
F Nunn (Cambridge University)
FA Nunn (Berkshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxfordshire, The Forty Club)
GR Nunn (Gentlemen of Hampshire, Gentlemen of South Hampshire, Gentlemen of the South, Hampshire, New Forest Rangers)
GR Nunn (Worcestershire Under-17s)
H Nunn (Cornwall, Ipswich)
H Nunn (scorer)
H Nunn (Lowestoft Town Women)
I Nunn (Bexleyheath)
J Nunn (Gentlemen of Suffolk)
J Nunn (Stoke D'Abernon Women, Surrey Under-13s Women, Surrey Under-15s Women)
James Nunn (Ipswich)
John Nunn (Ipswich)
JA Nunn (Free Foresters, Middlesex, Oxford University)
JH Nunn (Cambridge University)
JW Nunn (Cornwall)
L Nunn (Warrington)
LC Nunn (Fenton Hall, Marlborough College)
M Nunn (Halstead, Halstead)
MD Nunn (Sunderland, Tynemouth)
MG Nunn (The Forty Club)
MJ Nunn (Bury St Edmunds, Bury St Edmunds Second XI, Cambridge Granta, Cambridge Granta Second XI, Cambridgeshire, Cambridgeshire Under-25s, Middlesex Second XI, Suffolk, Suffolk Development Squad, Suffolk Under-13s, Suffolk Under-15s, Suffolk Under-17s)
P Nunn (Congleton)
PC Nunn (Eaton Park)
R Nunn (Cambridgeshire)
R Nunn (Wolverton Town)
RT Nunn (Southgate)
S Nunn (Bury St Edmunds, Bury St Edmunds Second XI)
S Nunn (Leamington Under-16s)
T Nunn (Rye)
V Nunn (Puddletown Women)
V Nunn (Tadkings Women)
W Nunn (Penzance and District)
WM Nunn (Suffolk)
WT Nunn (Cirencester, Norfolk)
LC Nunneley (Malvern College)
PTB Nunneley (Malvern College)
RMC Nunnely (The Forty Club)
D Nunnerley (Benwell Hill)
PH Nunnerley (King's College School, Wimbledon)
AL Nunney (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI)
A Nunnington (Solihull Blossomfield, Solihull Blossomfield Second XI, Solihull Blossomfield Third XI)
C Nunns (Wednesbury)
J Nupier (Campbelltown-Camden, Sutton Coldfield)
J Nurden (Selby Londesborough)
WAC Nurden (Tonbridge School)
H Nurley (umpire)
Nurse (BWIA Cavaliers)
AM Nurse (Lincolnshire Under-17s, Lindum)
C Nurse (Middlesex Academy, Middlesex Under-10s, Middlesex Under-13s, Middlesex Under-14s, Middlesex Under-15s, Middlesex Under-17s)
C Nurse (North Middlesex)
C Nurse (Sibton Park Women)
CJ Nurse (Wellington College)
D Nurse (Shirehampton)
DA Nurse (Basingstoke and North Hampshire, Basingstoke and North Hampshire Second XI, Basingstoke and North Hampshire Third XI)
G Nurse (Basingstoke and North Hampshire)
HS Nurse (Blackheath)
JO Nurse (Durham Club and Ground)
L Nurse (Hampshire Cricket League)
LF Nurse (Basingstoke and North Hampshire, Basingstoke and North Hampshire Fourth XI, Basingstoke and North Hampshire Second XI, Basingstoke and North Hampshire Third XI)
LH Nurse (Berkshire)
M Nurse (Basingstoke and North Hampshire Third XI)
O Nurse (Halesowen)
O Nurse (Cuckney, Cuckney Second XI)
PKB Nurse (Felsted School)
R Nurse (Denton St Lawrence)
T Nurse (New Milton Under-11s)
V Nurse (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association)
VE Nurse (Army)
W Nurse
W Nurse (New Milton Under-15s)
AD Nurton (Dorset Colts, Sherborne, Sherborne Pilgrims)
M Nurton (Sussex Conference Clubs)
MD Nurton (Minor Counties, Minor Counties South, Minor Counties West, Oxfordshire)
DS Nute (Hornsey, Middlesex Second XI)
C Nuthall (Morley, Morley Second XI)
HM Nuthall (Staffordshire)
JK Nuthall (Ormskirk)
G Nuti (Old Grammarians)
D Nutland (Wimborne, Wimborne Second XI)
Nutley (Redcar)
Nutley (Ripon)
A Nutley (Falkland, Falkland Second XI)
D Nutley (West End (Esher))
H Nutley (East Hertfordshire Women)
DP Nutman (Club Cricket Conference)
Nutt (Leeds)
CT Nutt (Leicestershire, Surrey Club and Ground)
D Nutt (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
DG Nutt (Brighton College)
F Nutt (Gentlemen of Leicestershire, Leicester Ivanhoe, Leicestershire, Leicestershire Club and Ground)
G Nutt (Loughborough College)
H Nutt (Leicestershire Second XI)
HE Nutt (Anti-Aircraft Command)
IW Nutt (Solihull School)
J Nutt (Leicester)
J Nutt (Bridlington)
J Nutt (Stapleton)
J Nutt (Grimsby, Hull, Hull Mechanics Institution)
J Nutt (Hornsea)
M Nutt (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
NE Nutt (Army)
S Nutt (Royal Household)
T Nutt (Gainsborough)
Nuttal (St Mary's Second XI)
Nuttall (umpire)
Nuttall (Nottingham Commercial Club)
Nuttall (An Eleven)
Nuttall (Yorkshire Cricket Council)
Nuttall (Burnley Next XV, Burnley Third XI)
Nuttall (Household Brigade)
Nuttall (Nottingham)
A Nuttall (Bacup)
A Nuttall (umpire)
A Nuttall (Essex Under-14s, Essex Under-15s)
Alan Nuttall (Rawtenstall, Rishton)
Andy Nuttall (Rawtenstall)
B Nuttall (Enfield, Rawtenstall)
B Nuttall (Lowerhouse)
C Nuttall (Yorkshire Second XI)
C Nuttall (Rawtenstall Third XI)
C Nuttall (Royal Air Force North-West)
C Nuttall (umpire)
C Nuttall (Bredbury St Marks, Cheadle)
C Nuttall (Morley)
C Nuttall (Bacup)
C Nuttall (Queen Elizabeth Grammar School, Wakefield)
CE Nuttall (Shropshire)
CG Nuttall (Clifton College, Public Schools)
CM Nuttall (Devon, Royal Artillery, Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
D Nuttall (Lancashire Second XI)
D Nuttall (The Forty Club)
D Nuttall (Skegness)
E Nuttall (Enfield, Rishton)
E Nuttall (Haslingden Second XI)
F Nuttall (Bacup)
F Nuttall (Rawtenstall)
F Nuttall (Haslingden)
G Nuttall (Yorkshire Over-50s)
G Nuttall (Rawtenstall)
G Nuttall (Ormskirk)
G Nuttall (Barnsley, Barnsley Second XI)
H Nuttall (Kent)
H Nuttall (Rawtenstall)
H Nuttall (Lowerhouse)
H Nuttall (Pendle Forest)
H Nuttall (Nelson)
H Nuttall (Burnley)
H Nuttall (Manchester and District Cricket Association)
HG Nuttall (Lancashire Colts)
HN Nuttall (Cheshire)
I Nuttall (Harlow)
I Nuttall (Atherton, Farnworth Social Circle)
I Nuttall (Bolton and District Cricket Association Colts)
I Nuttall (Sutton Coldfield)
ID Nuttall (Lancashire Juniors)
J Nuttall (Bacup, Lancashire Cricket Board, The Forty Club)
J Nuttall (Enfield, Rishton)
J Nuttall (Radcliffe)
J Nuttall (Church Second XI)
J Nuttall (Todmorden)
J Nuttall (Kearsley)
J Nuttall (Kent Women)
JD Nuttall (Oxford University)
JF Nuttall (Accrington)
JH Nuttall (Burnley, Burnley Colts)
JT Nuttall (Clifton College, Old Cliftonians)
KG Nuttall (Yorkshire Women)
L Nuttall (Woodbank, Woodbank Second XI)
M Nuttall (Stanford-le-Hope)
M Nuttall (Bredbury St Marks)
MJ Nuttall (Rishton)
P Nuttall (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Wednesbury)
P Nuttall (Nottinghamshire Under-25s)
P Nuttall (Northern)
PS Nuttall (Oakham School)
R Nuttall (Walton-le-Dale)
R Nuttall (Trinity, Trinity Second XI)
R Nuttall (Nelson)
R Nuttall (Oxton)
RH Nuttall (Burnley)
RI Nuttall (King Edward's School Birmingham, Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
RM Nuttall (Clifton College)
RP Nuttall (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
S Nuttall (Barnsley, Barnsley Second XI, Bradford/Leeds University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Huddersfield New College, Yorkshire Under-17s, Yorkshire Under-19s)
WH Nuttall (East Lancashire)
T Nuttell (Bury)
Nutter (St Andrew's Second XI)
A Nutter (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
AE Nutter (Lancashire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Minor Counties, Northamptonshire, Royal Air Force, West)
DW Nutter (umpire)
E Nutter (Lancashire)
E Nutter (Nelson)
E Nutter (Burnley, Burnley and District)
EH Nutter (Colne, Lancashire, Lancashire Second XI, Lincolnshire)
H Nutter (Nelson)
H Nutter (Nelson)
J Nutter (Leicestershire Club and Ground, Leicestershire Second XI, Northamptonshire Second XI)
J Nutter (Bingley)
J Nutter (Earby)
J Nutter (Nelson)
JC Nutter (Colne)
L Nutter (Isle of Wight Under-13s, Isle of Wight Under-15s)
M Nutter (Nelson)
M Nutter (Barnoldswick)
N Nutter (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
P Nutter (Fylde, Fylde Second XI)
R Nutter (Colne, Formby, Nelson, Southport)
R Nutter (Wivenhoe Town)
R Nutter (Accrington Second XI)
R Nutter (Nelson Second XI)
SW Nutter (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
T Nutter (Yorkshire Colts)
T Nutter (Colne)
W Nutter (Cheshire)
A Nutting (Gore Court Second XI)
HE Nutting (West Gloucestershire Club)
JE Nutting (Leicestershire Second XI)
S Nutting (Middlewich)
T Nutting (Penn)
T Nutting (Middlewich)
T Nutting (Gore Court, Gore Court Second XI)
A Nutton (Mistley)
H Nutton (Yorkshire Second XI)
L Nutty (Derbyshire Under-13s Women, Derbyshire Under-15s Women)
Nuwaz (Loughborough University Centre of Cricketing Excellence Second XI)
J Nwanazia (RACS, RACS Second XI)
C Nyberg (Addington Village Second XI)
M Nydam (Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex)
C Nye (Middlesex Women)
GRL Nye (Warwick School)
JK Nye (Sussex)
K Nye (Hayes Hurricanes Women Second XI)
L Nye (England Women, Middlesex Women)
RF Nye (Royal Air Force, Royal Air Force Under-25s)
S Nye (Gravesend, Gravesend Second XI)
S Nye (Dorset Over-50s)
W Nye (Suttoners Second XI, Suttoners Third XI)
HJ Nye Chart (Actors, Thespids)
J Nyren (Gentlemen, Hampshire, Homerton, Kent)
R Nyren (Hampshire)
RC Nyss (Hightown, Liverpool and District, Liverpool and Hightown, Northern, Oxton, Wallasey)
RC Nystrom (Bryn-y-Neuadd)
S Nzundzu (Hetairoi)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive