CricketArchive

England Players (N)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Nichols (East Hants Club)
Nichols (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Nichols (Olton)
A Nichols (Gloucestershire and Somerset Second XIs)
A Nichols (Leeds Allerton)
A Nichols (Bradninch)
A Nichols (Llandudno, Riviere's Orchestra)
A Nichols (Bexhill)
A Nichols (Cornwall Under-12s)
A Nichols (Bedfordshire Women)
A Nichols (Royal Navy and Royal Marines)
AD Nichols (Forest School)
APC Nichols (Shrewsbury Saracens)
AR Nichols (Tonbridge School)
B Nichols (Old Hamptonians)
C Nichols (umpire)
C Nichols (Broughton)
C Nichols (Sparsholt)
CD Nichols (Harrow School)
CJ Nichols (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
D Nichols (Bedfordshire Development XI, Bedfordshire Under-15s, Bedfordshire Under-17s, Stony Stratford)
D Nichols (Warwickshire Over-50s)
D Nichols (Bedfordshire County League)
D Nichols (Notts and Arnold Amateur, Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI)
D Nichols (St Andrews (Burgess Hill))
DM Nichols (Cranbrook School)
E Nichols (umpire)
E Nichols (London University)
E Nichols (Dorset Under-13s, Dorset Under-14s, University of Southampton)
FG Nichols (Forest School)
G Nichols (Norfolk Women)
G Nichols (Reigate Priory)
G Nichols (Todmorden)
GA Nichols (Kensington)
GB Nichols (Gloucestershire, Somerset, West)
GK Nichols (Sedbergh School)
H Nichols (Gentlemen of Sussex)
HE Nichols (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
HW Nichols (Dulwich College)
J Nichols (Lancashire Second XI)
J Nichols (Shrewsbury Saracens, Shrewsbury School, Shrewsbury School Second XI)
J Nichols (Derby Women, Derby Women Second XI, Derbyshire Women)
J Nichols (Brighton and Hove, Brighton and Hove Third XI)
J Nichols (Reigate Priory)
J Nichols (Long Ashton)
J Nichols (Old Elthamians)
J Nichols (Norwich)
J Nichols (Eversholt)
JA Nichols (Coleshill)
JB Nichols (Cambridge University)
JE Nichols (Minor Counties, Worcestershire)
JM Nichols (Bloxham School)
JR Nichols (Huntingdonshire)
M Nichols (Club Cricket Conference, Club Cricket Conference Under-25s, Sunbury)
MS Nichols (England, Essex, Marylebone Cricket Club, South, The Rest)
P Nichols (Ardleigh Green)
P Nichols (Woodford Green)
P Nichols (Stanmore)
P Nichols (Ashtead)
P Nichols (Coleshill)
P Nichols (Knowle and Dorridge)
P Nichols (Windhill Second XI)
R Nichols (Mill Hill)
R Nichols (Shrewsbury Saracens)
R Nichols (Lightcliffe)
R Nichols (Stirlands)
RA Nichols (Wellington College)
RW Nichols (Moseley Second XI)
S Nichols (Gravesend, Gravesend Second XI)
S Nichols (Woodlands)
S Nichols (St Andrews (Burgess Hill))
S Nichols (Woodlands, Woodlands Second XI)
SB Nichols (King's School, Canterbury)
T Nichols (Professionals of Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Nichols (Reigate Priory)
T Nichols (Burghley Park)
T Nichols (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association Second XI)
T Nichols (Wiltshire Over-60s)
TB Nichols (Cambridgeshire)
W Nichols (Windsor)
W Nichols (Swindon)
W Nichols (Lechlade)
WA Nichols (Hurstpierpoint College)
WJ Nichols (Wiltshire, Wiltshire Under-19s)
Nicholson (Kent)
Nicholson (Kensington Park)
Nicholson (Sunderland)
Nicholson (Old Chelmsfordians)
Nicholson (Lark Hill Visitors)
Nicholson (Ramsbottom)
Nicholson (Park House)
Nicholson (Colne)
Nicholson (Sussex Under-16s)
Nicholson (Household Brigade)
Nicholson (Tettenhall College)
Nicholson (HA Gomes' XI)
A Nicholson (Thames Valley Women)
A Nicholson (Northumberland Women)
A Nicholson (Tunbridge Wells, Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
A Nicholson (London University)
A Nicholson (Old Merchant Taylors)
A Nicholson (Burnley)
A Nicholson (Banbury Britannia)
A Nicholson (Lincolnshire A)
A Nicholson (Newcastle)
A Nicholson (Beaumont College)
A Nicholson (South Hetton)
A Nicholson (Twickenham Women)
A Nicholson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AG Nicholson (Marylebone Cricket Club, Yorkshire)
B Nicholson (England Women, Knight Riders, Yorkshire Women, Yorkshire Women Second XI)
B Nicholson (Chelmsford)
B Nicholson (Bootle, Huyton)
B Nicholson (Grappenhall)
B Nicholson (Cheshire Under-15s Women, Chester Boughton Hall Women)
BD Nicholson (Mill Hill School)
BE Nicholson (Whitgift Grammar School, Whitgift School)
BK Nicholson (St Dunstan's College)
C Nicholson (Barrow)
C Nicholson (London Stock Exchange)
C Nicholson (Oakfield, Oakfield Third XI)
C Nicholson (Blackpool Services)
C Nicholson (Beverley Women)
C Nicholson (Lincolnshire Under-15s Women, Lincolnshire Under-17s Women, Lincolnshire Women)
C Nicholson (Rushden Town)
C Nicholson (Battersea Ironsides)
CA Nicholson (Downside School)
CG Nicholson (Royal Artillery)
CGG Nicholson (Devon, Marylebone Cricket Club, Wellington College)
CH Nicholson (Aldenham School)
CJ Nicholson (Braves, Central Districts Women, England Women, Sussex Women)
D Nicholson (Grantham)
D Nicholson (Shropshire Under-15s)
D Nicholson (Epsom College)
D Nicholson (Grappenhall)
D Nicholson (Staveley Welfare)
DEG Nicholson (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
DJ Nicholson (Burnley)
E Nicholson (East Riding)
E Nicholson (Northumberland Women)
E Nicholson (Bootle, Southport)
E Nicholson (Whitehaven)
E Nicholson (Yorkshire Under-21s Women)
E Nicholson (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
E Nicholson (Sefton Park)
E Nicholson (scorer)
E Nicholson (Beverley Women)
EC Nicholson (Great Western Railway Club)
EF Nicholson (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
ES Nicholson (Ellesmere College)
F Nicholson
F Nicholson (Stockport)
FA Nicholson (umpire)
FD Nicholson (Clifton College)
FR Nicholson (umpire)
G Nicholson (Radcliffe)
G Nicholson (Berkshire)
G Nicholson (Merseyside South Under-16s, Merseyside Under-16s)
G Nicholson (Gentlemen of Liverpool, Liverpool, Liverpool Club and Ground)
G Nicholson (Backworth)
G Nicholson (North Durham League)
G Nicholson (Durham)
G Nicholson (Cowdrey, Cowdrey Second XI)
G Nicholson (Wavertree, Wavertree Second XI)
GA Nicholson (Mill Hill School)
GF Nicholson (Cambridge Marylebone Cricket Club University)
GH Nicholson (Marlborough College)
GH Nicholson (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
GH Nicholson (Exeter Clergy)
GL Nicholson (Blaydon, Durham Academy, Durham Second XI, Durham Under-17s)
GR Nicholson (Cheltenham College, Gentlemen, Northumberland, Sunderland)
H Nicholson (Leicester, Leicestershire)
HF Nicholson (Harrow School)
HG Nicholson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
HWL Nicholson (Gentlemen, South, Surrey Club, Sussex)
I Nicholson (Chadwell Heath)
I Nicholson (Cleckheaton)
J Nicholson (Cambridge University)
J Nicholson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Nicholson (scorer)
J Nicholson (Cumbria Under-14s)
J Nicholson (Bradford, Eccleshill, Keighley)
J Nicholson (Leeds)
J Nicholson (Barrow)
J Nicholson (Durham)
J Nicholson (Dover College)
J Nicholson (Gloucestershire Gypsies)
J Nicholson (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
J Nicholson (scorer)
J Nicholson (Weybridge Vandals)
JA Nicholson (King Edward's School Birmingham Common Room)
JA Nicholson (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports A, Calmore Sports A Under-13s, Calmore Sports B, Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI, Calmore Sports Under-13s, Calmore Sports Under-15s, Calmore Sports Under-17s)
JA Nicholson (Didsbury)
JAB Nicholson (Wellingborough School)
JB Nicholson (South Essex)
JC Nicholson (Hunslet)
JD Nicholson (Eastbourne College)
JDC Nicholson (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
JG Nicholson (Royal Naval College Dartmouth)
JL Nicholson (Royal Engineers)
JL Nicholson (Hampshire Rovers)
JM Nicholson (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Shrewsbury Saracens, Shrewsbury School, The Forty Club, Warwickshire Second XI)
JMA Nicholson (Downside School)
JP Nicholson (Liverpool Clergy)
JR Nicholson (umpire)
JR Nicholson (Cheltenham College)
JS Nicholson (Northamptonshire)
JW Nicholson (North and East Ridings)
JWH Nicholson (Oxford University Authentics)
K Nicholson (Barnt Green)
KB Nicholson (umpire)
KF Nicholson (Berkshire)
L Nicholson (Great Western Railway Club)
L Nicholson (Broughton)
L Nicholson (Cumbria Under-13s Women, Cumbria Under-15s Women, Cumbria Under-17s Women)
L Nicholson (Marske, Marske Second XI)
LF Nicholson (Taunton School)
M Nicholson (Beverley Town)
M Nicholson (Bury, Bury Second XI)
M Nicholson (Scarborough)
M Nicholson (Backworth)
M Nicholson (Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey B, Old Tauntonians and Romsey B, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Fourth XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Second XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Third XI)
M Nicholson (Barrow)
M Nicholson (Dumbleton)
M Nicholson (Cleckheaton)
M Nicholson (Cleckheaton)
M Nicholson (Cleckheaton)
MC Nicholson (Ratcliffe College)
MG Nicholson (Cumberland)
MH Nicholson (Sheffield Shrewsbury Club)
N Nicholson (Derbyshire Second XI, Derbyshire Under-25s)
N Nicholson (umpire)
N Nicholson (Cleckheaton)
N Nicholson (Bankfoot)
NC Nicholson (Club Cricket Conference, Institute of Chartered Accountants)
NF Nicholson (Harrow School)
NG Nicholson (Yorkshire)
NM Nicholson (Durham)
NW Nicholson (Radley College)
O Nicholson (Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
OW Nicholson (I Zingari, Lords and Commons)
P Nicholson (Bacup)
P Nicholson (Tynedale)
P Nicholson (umpire)
P Nicholson (umpire)
P Nicholson (Michelmersh and Timsbury, Michelmersh and Timsbury)
P Nicholson (Otley)
PG Nicholson (Tonbridge School)
PJ Nicholson (Minor Counties, Northumberland)
R Nicholson (Suffolk Over-50s)
R Nicholson (Royal Air Force)
R Nicholson (Maidenhead)
R Nicholson (Reading)
R Nicholson (Oxfordshire Under-13s, Oxfordshire Under-14s, Oxfordshire Under-15s)
R Nicholson (Durham Under-13s)
R Nicholson (Durham)
R Nicholson (South Wilts)
R Nicholson (Eaton Socon, Waresley)
R Nicholson (Wanstead)
R Nicholson (Wanstead)
R Nicholson (Urmston)
R Nicholson (Hampshire Collegiate School)
R Nicholson (Cheadle)
R Nicholson (Bilton, Bishop Auckland)
RA Nicholson (umpire)
RC Nicholson (Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club)
RG Nicholson (Uppingham School)
RP Nicholson (Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club)
RP Nicholson (Blaydon, Durham Academy, Durham Under-14s, Durham Under-15s, Durham Under-17s)
RS Nicholson (Shrewsbury School)
RW Nicholson (Great Marlow, Lichfield)
S Nicholson (Yorkshire Women Second XI)
S Nicholson (Bapchild)
S Nicholson (Sheffield Shrewsbury Club)
S Nicholson (Doncaster Town, Scarborough)
S Nicholson (scorer)
S Nicholson (Club Cricket Conference, Teddington)
S Nicholson (Timperley)
S Nicholson (Bude)
S Nicholson (Wolviston)
SR Nicholson (Cumberland, Cumberland and Westmorland, Wiltshire)
T Nicholson (Whitehaven)
T Nicholson (Alfreton Colliery)
T Nicholson (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
T Nicholson (Pylewell Park)
T Nicholson (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
T Nicholson (Earls Colne)
TA Nicholson (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
TAJ Nicholson (Shrewsbury School)
TB Nicholson (Jamaica, London County)
TC Nicholson (Army, Army Under-25s)
TJ Nicholson (Burnley, Lancashire Second XI, Lincolnshire, Rawtenstall)
TR Nicholson (umpire)
W Nicholson (Gentlemen, Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Gentlemen of the South, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Middlesex, Single, South)
W Nicholson (Gentlemen of Hampshire)
W Nicholson (Yorkshire, Yorkshire Colts, Yorkshire Second XI)
W Nicholson (Rotherham)
W Nicholson (Mexborough)
W Nicholson (Gentlemen of Berkshire, Maidenhead)
W Nicholson (Earl of Stamford's Team)
W Nicholson (Burnley Colts)
W Nicholson (Gloucestershire Under-13s, Gloucestershire Under-14s)
W Nicholson (Sedbergh School)
W Nicholson (Lords and Commons)
W Nicholson (Colts of the North)
W Nicholson (Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI)
WA Nicholson (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire, Hornsea)
WB Nicholson (umpire)
WB Nicholson (Giggleswick School)
WC Nicholson (Leicester Second XI)
WE Nicholson (Sunderland)
WF Nicholson (Oxford University Authentics)
WG Nicholson (Hampshire, Hampshire Hogs)
T Nicholson-Smith (Gloucestershire Under-13s Women)
W Nichols-Rose (St James's Montefiore)
Nick (Sheldon Marlborough)
CP Nickalls (Kent Second XI, Rugby School, West Kent)
PW Nickalls (Rugby School)
A Nickell (Dorset)
DJ Nickell (Dorset)
J Nickell (Hatherley and Reddings)
P Nickelson (Otley)
WCJ Nickerson (Eton Ramblers)
WJG Nickerson (I Zingari)
WLG Nickerson (Eton College)
P Nicklen (British Police)
Nickless (Stanmore)
A Nickless (umpire)
I Nickless (Slough)
RT Nickless (Buckinghamshire, Club Cricket Conference, Slough)
Nicklin (Derbyshire Cricket Association)
Nicklin (Birmingham)
Nicklin (Kings Heath)
A Nicklin (Meir Heath Women Second XI, Penn Women, Staffordshire Under-15s Women, Staffordshire Under-17s Women)
DP Nicklin (Bromsgrove, Bromsgrove Second XI, Worcestershire Second XI)
J Nicklin (Bedfordshire Under-17s)
J Nicklin (Tipton)
JR Nicklin (Stroud)
O Nicklin (Bromsgrove)
R Nicklin (Alton, Alton Second XI, Alton Third XI)
R Nicklin (Walsall Second XI)
R Nicklin (Liphook and Ripsley, Liphook and Ripsley Second XI)
S Nicklin (Astley and Tyldesley Collieries)
S Nicklin (Lancashire Under-16s)
F Nickolds (Waresley)
F Nickolds (Cambridge Granta Second XI, Cambridge Granta Third XI, Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Cambridgeshire Under-17s)
Nickolls (Greenock)
J Nickolls (Sleaford)
K Nickols (Holmesdale Women)
T Nickols (Cambridge University Crusaders, Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI, Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
T Nickolson (Portslade)
Nickson (umpire)
Nickson (Royal Air Force)
A Nickson (Widnes)
E Nickson (Romiley)
F Nickson (Lancashire Under-13s, Lancashire Under-14s)
GW Nickson (Shrewsbury School)
J Nickson (Battersea Ironsides)
L Nickson (Olton)
P Nickson (Northamptonshire Second XI)
RT Nickson (Gentlemen of Llandudno)
Nicol (Bohemians and Wishaw)
Nicol (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AC Nicol (City of London School)
ADI Nicol (Worksop College)
AP Nicol (Herefordshire)
C Nicol (West Herts)
CE Nicol (Club Cricket Conference, Spencer, Surrey Second XI)
D Nicol (Peterhouse College, Cambridge)
D Nicol (North Mymms)
DFJ Nicol (Uppingham School)
DN Nicol (Household Brigade)
EH Nicol (Priory Park)
EW Nicol (Chorleywood, Harrow School, Harrow Wanderers)
G Nicol (Abergele)
G Nicol (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
GFJ Nicol (Uppingham School)
J Nicol (Taunton School)
JG Nicol (Worcestershire)
L Nicol (scorer)
M Nicol (Leatherhead)
N Nicol (Richmond)
P Nicol (The Oratory School)
R Nicol (London Schools Cricket Association)
R Nicol (Hartley Country Club, Hartley Country Club Second XI)
SJW Nicol (Westminster School)
T Nicol (Worcestershire)
D Nicolaides (Twickenham)
J Nicolaou (Isle of Wight Under-15s)
D Nicolas (St Margaretsbury)
R Nicolas (Tonbridge School)
Nicoll (Highgate and Hampstead)
CJ Nicoll (Ellesmere College)
DL Nicoll (Ampleforth College)
E Nicoll (Ampleforth College)
HJ Nicoll (Clapton)
J Nicoll (Gentlemen of West Middlesex)
J Nicoll (Bury St Edmunds)
PF Nicoll (Allhallows School)
T Nicoll (Gentlemen, Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Nicoll (Middlesex Second XI, Middlesex Under-13s, Middlesex Under-15s, Middlesex Under-17s)
T Nicoll (Brondesbury, North Middlesex)
T Nicoll (Old Cholmeleians)
T Nicoll (Gentlemen of Sussex)
TG Nicoll (Clarence Club)
TMC Nicoll (Marylebone Cricket Club)
TVR Nicoll (Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Old Westminsters)
W Nicoll (Middlesex Under-15s, Middlesex Under-17s, North Middlesex)
APR Nicolle (Devon)
EHD Nicolls (All Saints' School, Bloxham Cambridge Supporters, All Saints' School, Bloxham I to Z, All Saints' School, Bloxham Rest, All Saints' School, Bloxham South of the Thames, All Saints' School, Bloxham Sub-Captain's XI, E Collins' XI, HJ Coleridge's XI)
FL Nicolls (Winchester College)
JHE Nicolls (Blackheath)
M Nicolls (Fantasians)
Nicolson (Worcester City)
DM Nicolson (Uppingham School)
JEM Nicolson (Cornwall)
JM Nicolson (Shrewsbury Saracens, Shrewsbury School)
R Nicolson (Wales Under-15s)
Nie (Essex Second XI)
W Nie (umpire)
JCS Nieboer (Harrow School)
M Nieder (Old Grammarians)
C Niehaus (Blackheath Women)
E Niel (Worcestershire Under-13s Women)
Nield (Warwickshire Club and Ground Second XI)
C Nield (Stragglers of Asia)
C Nield (Chester Boughton Hall)
D Nield (Durham Under-12s, Durham Under-13s)
G Nield (Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire and Peterborough Cricket Association, Huntingdonshire Over-50s)
KJ Nield (umpire)
M Nield (scorer)
Matt Nield (Tamworth, Tamworth Second XI)
Mike Nield (Tamworth, Tamworth Second XI)
R Nield (Staffordshire Under-17s)
R Nield (Tamworth, Tamworth Second XI)
S Nield (Walsden)
WF Nield (Staffordshire Under-13s, Staffordshire Under-14s, Staffordshire Under-15s, Staffordshire Under-17s, Wolverhampton, Wolverhampton Grammar School, Wolverhampton Second XI)
G Nielsen (Old Wimbledonians)
P Nielsen (Spencer)
S Nielsen (Maesteg Celtic)
C Nielson (Hatherleigh)
CK Nielson (Devon Women)
J Nielson (Liverpool)
J Nielson (Cumnor)
K Nielson (Kent Women)
L Nielson (Middlesex Women Second XI)
G Niemic (Isle of Wight Under-15s, Isle of Wight Under-17s)
G Niemiec (Isle of Wight Under-13s, Isle of Wight Under-15s)
AW Nienow (London University, Reading, Shepherds Bush, South Hampstead, University of London)
GJ Nienow (Cambridge University, Leighton Park School, Old Leightonians)
PW Nienow (King Edward's School Birmingham, Leighton Park School)
S Niese (Farnham Royal)
J Niewoudt (Hythe, Hythe Second XI)
R Niewoudt (Frenchay)
B Nigam (Kirkham and Wesham)
T Niganthan (Houghton Main)
Nigh
C Nigh (Isle of Wight Over-50s)
Nightingale (Kent)
Nightingale (Tettenhall College)
Nightingale (Highgate and Hampstead)
Nightingale (Rochester)
B Nightingale (Coombs Wood)
C Nightingale (Bourne, Holmesdale, Holmesdale Second XI, Long Sutton)
C Nightingale (Sevenoaks Vine Fourth XI, Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
CE Nightingale (Honourable Artillery Company)
D Nightingale (Kendal)
D Nightingale (Ambergate)
E Nightingale (Reigate Priory)
EC Nightingale (Royal Horse Artillery Cadets (St John's Wood))
F Nightingale (Reigate Priory)
FJ Nightingale (WW Read's XI)
FL Nightingale (Dulwich College, Gentlemen of Surrey, Surrey Second XI, Surrey Young Amateurs)
G Nightingale (Middlesex Over-50s, Middlesex Over-50s Second XI)
GP Nightingale (East Lancashire, Preston, Wigan)
H Nightingale (Reigate Priory)
I Nightingale (Warnham)
I Nightingale (Avon Schools)
J Nightingale (Surrey)
J Nightingale (Northamptonshire Cricket Association Under-19s)
J Nightingale (Ickenham)
J Nightingale (Taunton Deane)
J Nightingale (Essex Young Amateurs)
J Nightingale (North Middlesex)
J Nightingale jun (Deal Victoria and Barns Close Second XI)
J Nightingale sen (Deal Victoria and Barns Close Second XI)
JA Nightingale (Preston)
L Nightingale (Penn)
L Nightingale (Oldswinford)
LC Nightingale (Royal Academy of Arts)
M Nightingale (Berkswell)
M Nightingale (Sussex Cricket Association)
P Nightingale (Lancashire Second XI)
R Nightingale (Cornwall)
R Nightingale (Royal Navy)
RD Nightingale (Cambridge Granta, Cambridge Granta Second XI)
RJ Nightingale (Cambridge Granta, Cambridge Granta Second XI, Cambridgeshire, Cambridgeshire Under-17s, Cambridgeshire Under-19s)
S Nightingale (Barrow Town, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-16s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s)
S Nightingale (Rowledge Women)
T Nightingale (Wednesbury, Wednesbury Second XI)
T Nightingale (Bath University, Fillongley, University of London)
T Nightingale (North Middlesex)
V Nightingale (Middlesex Women Second XI)
WJM Nightingale (Hurstpierpoint College)
Nigindan Kumar (Barking)
Z Nijar (Wolverhampton Women)
AS Nijjar (Essex Under-13s, Essex Under-14s, Essex Under-15s)
ASS Nijjar (Cardiff Marylebone Cricket Club University, Essex Academy, Essex Development XI, Essex Second XI, Essex Under-13s, Essex Under-14s, Essex Under-15s, Essex Under-17s, Ilford, Suffolk, Wanstead)
J Nijjar (Repton School)
R Nijjer (Berkshire Under-17s Women)
G Nik (Fordham)
S Niker (umpire)
N Nikolaevich (Bournville Second XI)
R Nikopolos (Hampshire Collegiate School)
Nile (Rawtenstall)
J Nile (Cornwall)
J Nile (Church)
M Nile (St Austell, St Austell Second XI)
P Nilsson (Cleethorpes)
A Nimmala (Downend)
FH Nimmo (United Services)
J Nimmo (Cowdrey Second XI)
LN Nimmo (Kent Second XI)
P Nimmo (Sandwich Town Second XI)
RM Nimmo (Sedbergh School)
WC Nimmo (Blackheath)
WJ Nimmo (Durham, Durham Amateurs, Marylebone Cricket Club)
WL Nimmo (Royal Military College Sandhurst, Uppingham School)
J Nimmons (Hythe)
C Ninn (Tenterden Second XI)
L Ninnan (scorer)
J Ninness (Kettering Town)
A Nippard (Dorset Academy, Dorset Under-13s, Dorset Under-14s, Dorset Under-15s, Dorset Under-17s)
B Nippard (scorer)
P Nippress (Clacton-on-Sea)
RS Nippress (Clacton-on-Sea)
SB Nippress (Clacton-on-Sea)
K Nirban (Finchley, Freshfield Flyers)
AE Nired (Leeds Morland)
M Nirfan (Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
R Nirmal (Norfolk Under-15s Women)
DJ Nirmalalingam (Harrow School)
Nisaar Hussain (Whalley)
A Nisar (Attock Second XI)
A Nisar (Tonge)
J Nisar (Crompton)
Nisar Ahmed (Club Cricket Conference, Falkland, Surrey Second XI)
Nisar Ahmed (Surrey Colts, Surrey Second XI, Surrey Young Cricketers)
Nisar Ahmed (St Albans)
FL Nisbet (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
FS Nisbet (Marylebone Cricket Club, West Wratting Park)
GH Nisbet (Birmingham)
HUS Nisbet (Marlborough College)
J Nisbet (Hartley Country Club)
JW Nisbet (Derby and District Cricket Association, Derbyshire Club and Ground, Rolls Royce)
W Nisbet (Durham)
W Nisbet (Northumberland Club and Ground)
AJ Nisbit (Marlborough College)
GE Nisbitt (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
N Nisket (Pembrokeshire Young Cricketers)
Nissarat (Walsall YMF)
Nissar Khan (RMCC)
CPA Nissen (Eton College)
EEJ Nissen (Eton College)
T Nissen (Addington Village, Gore Court, Sevenoaks Vine, Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
SJ Nitch (Bedford Grammar School, Bedford School)
A Niterl (Sawston)
S Nitoshan (Clacton-on-Sea)
N Nitschke (South Woodford)
PJ Nitt (Captain Scott's XI)
I Niven (Bournemouth)
IK Niven (Old Cliftonians)
P Niven (Yorkshire Second XI)
RA Niven (Oxford University)
O Niwaz (Rolls Royce)
A Nix (Town Malling)
J Nix (Buckingham Town, Buckinghamshire Academy, Buckinghamshire Under-15s, Buckinghamshire Under-17s)
W Nix (Derbyshire)
Nixon (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
Nixon (Church)
Nixon (Old Chelmsfordians)
Nixon (umpire)
Nixon (Pate's Grammar School)
Nixon (Middlesex Under-19s Women)
Nixon (Hampshire Cricket Association)
A Nixon (Rastrick)
A Nixon (Irlam Second XI)
A Nixon (Knypersley)
AC Nixon (Charterhouse School)
AG Nixon (Lincolnshire)
AJ Nixon (School of Gunnery)
ALE Nixon (Cheltenham College)
B Nixon (umpire)
C Nixon (Gentlemen of Yorkshire, Leeds, Nottingham Commercial Club, Yorkshire)
C Nixon (Derbyshire Under-13s Women)
C Nixon (Catford and Cyphers, Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
CW Nixon (Beaumont College)
D Nixon (Sedbergh School)
DJ Nixon (King's School, Bruton)
ES Nixon (Nantwich)
F Nixon (Baxenden)
FWT Nixon (Boughton Hall)
G Nixon (Richmond, Turnham Green)
G Nixon (Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Nixon (Middlesex Clubs)
G Nixon (scorer)
G Nixon (Baxenden)
GE Nixon (Etceteras)
GP Nixon (Epsom College)
GR Nixon (Benwell Hill)
GTS Nixon (Cambridge University, Gentlemen of the South, Middlesex)
H Nixon (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Nixon (Rishton)
H Nixon (Monmouthshire)
H Nixon (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
I Nixon (Blyth)
I Nixon (Ansty Women, Sussex Under-13s Women, Sussex Under-15s Women, Sussex Under-17s Women)
J Nixon (Rishton)
J Nixon (Cumberland)
J Nixon (North Durham League)
J Nixon (Derbyshire Grammar Schools)
J Nixon (Bolton Indians Women, Lancashire Under-13s Women, Lancashire Under-15s Women, Lancashire Under-15s Women Development XI, Lancashire Under-17s Women)
J Nixon (Bedfordshire)
JE Nixon (Aylesbury, Wellington College)
JP Nixon (Gentlemen of Surrey, Godalming)
JW Nixon (Cumberland)
KM Nixon (Beaumont College)
L Nixon (Basil Sadler's XI)
M Nixon (Alsager)
O Nixon (Gunnersbury Women, Twickenham Riverside Women)
P Nixon (Rishton)
P Nixon (scorer)
PA Nixon (England, Kent, Leicestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
PC Nixon (Birmingham City Police D Division)
R Nixon (Rishton)
R Nixon (umpire)
R Nixon (New Swindon)
R Nixon (Great Western Railway Club)
R Nixon (Old Cambridge Men, Players Engaged at Cambridge University)
R Nixon (Cheshire, Gentlemen of Cheshire, Gentlemen of Shropshire)
R Nixon (scorer)
R Nixon (Clayton and Belgrave Adelaide)
RW Nixon (Wiltshire)
S Nixon (Rishton)
S Nixon (Netherfield)
S Nixon (Brighouse Second XI)
T Nixon (Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottinghamshire, Players of Nottinghamshire)
T Nixon (Hetton Lyons)
TH Nixon (Marylebone Cricket Club)
TW Nixon (St John's School, Leatherhead)
W Nixon (Glastonbury)
WB Nixon (Staffordshire)
WJ Nixon (umpire)
WJ Nixon (Cumberland)
WS Nixon (Northumberland Schoolboys)
AES Nixson (Sedbergh School)
F Niyazi (Northampton Saints)
S Niyes (Cambridge University)
A Nizakat (Club Cricket Conference, St Fagans)
Nizakat Ali (Club Cricket Conference, Finchley)
F Nizamdeen (Crawley Eagles)
MA Nizami (Trinity College, Cambridge)
N Nizinkiewicz-Steel (Lancashire Under-13s Women, Lancashire Under-15s Women, Lancashire Under-15s Women Development XI)
S Noach (Bradford/Leeds University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Middlesex Second XI, Old Merchant Taylors)
S Noach (Eastcote)
DI Noad (Gentlemen of Surrey, Gentlemen of Surrey Club, Surrey Club)
F Noad (Upton Park Club)
J Noades (St Cross Women)
A Noah (Langtons)
C Noah (Headley Women)
J Noah (Winchmore Hill)
JG Noah (Market Harborough, Middlesex Second XI)
Noake (King Edward's School Birmingham Third XI)
Noakes (Lewes)
Noakes (Bury and West Suffolk)
Noakes (Gentlemen of Suffolk)
Noakes (Keighley)
Noakes (King Edward's School Birmingham, King Edward's School Birmingham Third XI)
AE Noakes (Bessborough, Harrow Town)
C Noakes (Cricket Society)
C Noakes (Moseley Women, Solihull Blossomfield Women)
DSP Noakes (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
E Noakes (Neston Women)
F Noakes (Brighton College)
G Noakes (King's School, Canterbury)
H Noakes (Sussex Colts)
H Noakes (Lowerhouse)
HT Noakes (Merchant Taylors' School)
IBP Noakes (Rubies, Sapphires, Sussex Women)
J Noakes (Kent)
JN Noakes (Crystal Palace)
M Noakes (Galleywood)
M Noakes (Winterbourne and Hampton Park Second XI)
PA Noakes (umpire)
T Noakes (Harold Wood)
W Noakes (Gentlemen of Kent)
W Noakes (Neston)
C Noall (Cornwall Under-17s Women)
W Noall (Royal Navy)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive