CricketArchive

England Players (N)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Neil (The Forty Club)
Neil (Kersal)
Neil (Chinghoppers)
A Neil (Hillingdon Manor, Hillingdon Manor Second XI, Hillingdon Manor Third XI)
A Neil (Essex Cricket Board Development XI)
AO Neil (Dinton)
C Neil (University Hall)
C Neil (Trinity Hall College, Cambridge)
CP Neil (Cheltenham College)
DM Neil (Bromsgrove School)
DO Neil (Locks Heath Second XI)
DS Neil (Bromsgrove School)
E Neil (Bacup)
EM Neil (Southport and Birkdale)
F Neil (Gosport)
FL Neil (Nottinghamshire Under-15s Women, Nottinghamshire Under-17s Women)
G Neil (Lincolnshire Development Squad)
GA Neil (Rossall School)
GJE Neil (umpire)
H Neil (umpire)
H Neil (Martley)
HM Neil (Neston)
J Neil (Buckinghamshire Under-17s, Lincolnshire Under-14s, Lincolnshire Under-15s, Nettleham)
J Neil (Great Brickhill)
J Neil (London University)
J Neil (Lancing College)
J Neil (Haslingden)
J Neil (York)
JO Neil (Ruddington Second XI)
K Neil (Old Elizabethans Second XI)
K Neil (Newquay)
K Neil (The Forty Club)
KG Neil (Hightown, Sefton, Sefton Park)
M Neil (Andover)
M Neil (Fair Oak)
PAE Neil (Felsted School)
PIA Neil (Felsted School)
PRE Neil (Felsted School)
R Neil (University Hall)
R Neil (Earley)
R Neil (Monkton Combe School)
R Neil (umpire)
R Neil (Trinity Hall College, Cambridge)
R Neil (Ashville College)
S Neil (Nottinghamshire Cricket Association)
S Neil (British Rail Institute (Eastleigh))
S Neil (Denton Second XI)
S Neil (umpire)
S Neil (Marlow Park)
S Neil (Shiplake College)
T Neil (Lincolnshire Development Squad)
TO Neil (Allhallows School)
W Neil (umpire)
W Neil (Ely Clergy)
JA Neilan (Durham Colts)
M Neilan (The Forty Club South Thames)
N Neiland (National Physical Laboratory Teddington)
S Neil Churchman (scorer)
S Neil Churchman (umpire)
A Neild (Haslingden Second XI)
AD Neild (2nd Life Guards)
AE Neild (Gloucestershire)
AG Neild (Aldershot Division)
C Neild (Houghton Colliery Welfare)
C Neild (Ryhope Second XI)
CD Neild (Oakham School, Oakham School Under-16s, Old Oakhamians, The Forty Club)
CW Neild (Rugby School)
CW Neild (Epsom College)
D Neild (Houghton Colliery Welfare)
FM Neild (Epsom College)
G Neild (United South of England Eleven)
GW Neild (FG Pelham's XI)
H Neild (Hillingdon)
HE Neild (Wellington College)
J Neild (Eton College)
JC Neild (Eton College)
K Neild (umpire)
KR Neild (Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
LH Neild (Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Women, Cambridgeshire Women)
M Neild (scorer)
PJR Neild (Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
V Neild (scorer)
VS Neild (Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Women)
W Neild (Wolverhampton)
Neil-Dwyer (Colfe's School)
DE Neil-Dwyer (Colfe's School)
L Neil-Dwyer (Eltham College)
L Neil-Dwyer (Sevenoaks School)
Neile (Stamford School)
G Neile (Surrey Over-60s)
J Neile (Neston)
T Neile (Cirencester)
E Neiler (Hampshire Second XI)
M Neiler (William Parker School)
Neill (WR Little's XI)
Neill (Fox)
Neill (Kersal)
Neill (Royal Air Force Chaplains)
A Neill (Dublin University)
A Neill (Denton)
A Neill (Sussex Over-50s Second XI, Sussex Over-50s Third XI)
A Neill (Kersal Second XI)
AS Neill (Percy Main)
B Neill (scorer)
B Neill (umpire)
B Neill (Stourport-on-Severn, Stourport-on-Severn Fourth XI)
B Neill (Denton Second XI)
C Neill (Denton Second XI)
C Neill (Cadnam Third XI)
C Neill (Seaham Harbour)
C Neill (scorer)
DG Neill (Kingswood School)
DLR Neill (St Paul's School)
DRS Neill (Charterhouse Friars)
G Neill (Kingsley, Kingsley Second XI)
GJ Neill (scorer)
H Neill (Denton)
I Neill (Kingsley Second XI)
J Neill (Oswestry, Oswestry Second XI, Oswestry Third XI)
J Neill (Kings Heath)
J Neill (Reading University Second XI)
J Neill (Bournemouth)
JC Neill (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
JC Neill (Robin Hood)
JO Neill (Ruddington Second XI)
JP Neill (Southwell Clergy)
JW Neill (School House, Rugby School)
L Neill (scorer)
L Neill (Bury Second XI)
L Neill (Stourport-on-Severn Third XI)
L Neill (Dorset Under-14s, Dorset Under-15s)
LD Neill (Army Chaplains)
M Neill (Hornchurch)
M Neill (Denton, Denton Second XI)
M Neill (Brunel University)
M Neill (Woodhouses)
M Neill (Hornchurch Second XI)
P Neill (National Westminster Bank)
P Neill (South Thames Cricket League)
P Neill (Purton)
PC Neill (Optimists)
R Neill (Essex Women)
R Neill (Greenock, National Association of Young Cricketers North)
R Neill (The Forty Club)
RB Neill (Hurstpierpoint College)
RW Neill (Llanfairfechan Visitors)
S Neill (scorer)
S Neill (Denton, Denton Second XI)
S Neill (scorer)
T Neill (Leicestershire)
W Neill (Ely Clergy)
Neille (Pendleton Second XI)
CW Neill-Hall (Ashtead, Clayesmore School, Cornwall Under-13s, Cornwall Under-14s)
G Neilly (Bromley Town, Bromley Town Second XI)
J Neilly (Bromley Town, Bromley Town Second XI)
H Neils (Wiltshire Under-17s)
C Neilsen (Devon Dumplings)
S Neilsen (Warwickshire Second XI)
Neil Singh (West Bridgfordians Fourth XI, West Bridgfordians Third XI)
Neilson (Stowe Templars)
Neilson (Boughton Hall)
Neilson (Derby School Parents)
A Neilson (Ramsbottom)
A Neilson (Uppingham School)
A Neilson (Birkenhead Park)
A Neilson (Millfield School)
A Neilson (St Peter's School, York)
A Neilson (Pershore Women)
A Neilson (Sheffield Collegiate Second XI)
A Neilson (St Philip's Grammar School, Birmingham Old Boys)
AS Neilson (Epsom College)
AW Neilson (Uppingham)
C Neilson (Old Oakhamians)
C Neilson (Oakham)
C Neilson (Hatherleigh)
C Neilson (Old Oakhamians)
C Neilson (University of Southampton)
C Neilson (E Hanbury's XI)
C Neilson (AB Norman's XI)
CA Neilson (Private Banks)
CA Neilson (Old Oakhamians)
D Neilson (Liverpool)
DA Neilson (Knottingley, Wakefield)
DA Neilson (Barnsley)
DF Neilson (Keble College, Oxford, Uppingham Town)
EC Neilson (Birkenhead Park)
EF Neilson (Old Oakhamians)
EF Neilson (Oakham School)
EH Neilson (Oakham School)
EJ Neilson (Oakham School)
F Neilson (WF Neilson's XI)
FH Neilson (Oakham School)
G Neilson (Sussex Second XI)
G Neilson (Cumnor)
GVP Neilson (Oakham School)
HA Neilson (Oakham School)
HJT Neilson (Nottinghamshire Second XI, Rugby School)
HV Neilson (Old Oakhamians)
HV Neilson (WF Neilson's XI)
HV Neilson (Oakham School, Oakham School Second XI)
J Neilson (Ealing, Reading, Reading Second XI)
J Neilson (Ramsbottom)
J Neilson (Thame Town)
J Neilson (Hampton-in-Arden Second XI)
J Neilson (Notts Amateurs)
J Neilson (Cumnor)
J Neilson (Blenheim Park)
J Neilson (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
J Neilson (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
J Neilson (Worcester Nomads)
JA Neilson (Derby School)
JB Neilson (Liverpool)
JF Neilson (Marlborough College)
JL Neilson (umpire)
JT Neilson (Nottinghamshire Club and Ground)
M Neilson (Lord's Taverners)
M Neilson (The Wine Trade)
M Neilson (Escrick Park Under-16s Invitation XI)
MA Neilson (Oakham School)
MC Neilson (Durham School)
NC Neilson (Durham School)
NC Neilson (Durham School Second XI)
P Neilson (Stand)
P Neilson (BAT Sports)
R Neilson (Liverpool)
RH Neilson (Marlborough College, Old Marlburians)
S Neilson (Rest of Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
S Neilson (Marsden)
S Neilson (Trent Bridge)
S Neilson (Rugby)
V Neilson (Uppingham Masters)
W Neilson (Liverpool)
W Neilson (Oakham Institute)
WA Neilson (WF Neilson's XI)
WF Neilson (Burghley Park, Old Oakhamians, Rutland)
WF Neilson (Oakham Amateurs)
WF Neilson (Oakham)
WF Neilson (Brindley's XI)
WF Neilson (AB Norman's XI)
WH Neilson (WF Neilson's XI)
WRH Neilson (Marlborough College)
K Neilson-Watts (Astwood Bank Fourth XI)
O Neimeic (Isle of Wight Under-15s)
Z Neimer (University College School)
CG Neish (Officers of the Western District)
J Neish (Charterhouse School)
F Neki (Deane and Derby)
A Nel (Copdock and Old Ipswichian)
A Nel (Milnrow)
A Nel (Long Ditton)
A Nel (Gloucester City Winget)
A Nel (Trentside)
A Nel (Copdock and Old Ipswichian Second XI)
B Nel (Purbrook)
C Nel (Old Actonians)
C Nel (K Hayes' XI)
C Nel (Romsey)
C Nel (Royal Household)
C Nel (Ashby Timken)
D Nel (Gerrards Cross Second XI)
D Nel (Abbotskerswell)
E Nel (Quorn)
F Nel (Caistor)
F Nel (Evesham)
FR Nel (Cambridge St Giles)
H Nel (Acle)
H Nel (Hungerford)
H Nel (Waterlooville)
H Nel (Rye)
J Nel (Amersham)
J Nel (Totton and Eling, Totton and Eling, Totton and Eling Second XI, Totton and Eling Third XI)
J Nel (Ifield)
J Nel (Old Emanuel)
L Nel (Barnt Green)
M Nel (Exning)
M Nel (Burton Latimer)
R Nel (Harris Park)
R Nel (Longstanton Grasshoppers)
R Nel (Wooburn Narkovians)
R Nel (Gregson Lane)
W Nel (Boston, Hartsholme, Leicestershire Second XI, Nettleham, Papplewick and Linby, Sleaford, Spalding, Woodhall Spa)
W Nel (Nottinghamshire Premier Cricket League)
C Nelcb (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
Nelhams (Mitcham)
GE Neligan (Epsom College)
HL Neligan (Roysse's School, Abingdon Second XI)
HL Neligan (Roysse's School, Abingdon)
LV Neligan (Epsom College)
MD Neligan (Middleton-on-Sea, Sussex)
MD Neligan (Worthing)
MD Neligan (5th Sussex Battalion Home Guard)
MD Neligan (The Forty Club)
MR Neligan (Ipswich School)
MR Neligan (Ipswich School)
P Neligan (Eastbourne College Invitation XI)
TPM Neligan (Tonbridge School)
MD Neligen (Sussex Martlets)
D Nelis (Cutthorpe, Cutthorpe Second XI)
J Nelis (Cutthorpe)
Nell (Droitwich)
A Nell (Manchester Clifford)
D Nell (Stone)
D Nell (Gerrards Cross Second XI)
D Nell (Oulton)
D Nell (Abbotskerswell)
HF Nell (Blundell's School)
J Nell (Amersham)
J Nell (Kirby)
M Nell (Droitwich Spa, Morpeth)
M Nell (Winget)
R Nell (Wooburn Narkovians)
A Nellany (Collycroft)
EG Neller (Hampshire Second XI, Surrey Cricket Association, Surrey Second XI)
Nelles (Grimsby)
A Nelli (Rowner)
M Nelligan (Sussex)
ND Nelligan (The Forty Club)
D Nellis (Cutthorpe, Cutthorpe Second XI)
D Nellis (Parkhead)
Nellist (South Northumberland)
H Nellson (Hungerford)
L Nelly (Southam)
B Nelmes (Lydney)
J Nelmes (Free Foresters, Sussex Martlets)
J Nelmes (Lydney)
N Nelmes (Lydney)
S Nelmes (Middleton-on-Sea)
S Nelmes (Middleton)
D Nelms (scorer)
E Nelms (Oxfordshire)
F Nelms (Witney)
S Nelms (Oxfordshire)
S Nelms (Middleton)
Nelsey (Queen Elizabeth's High School, Gainsborough)
R Nelsey (Exeter)
R Nelsey (Queen Elizabeth's High School, Gainsborough)
R Nelsey (Alconbury)
Nelson
Nelson (York)
Nelson (Harrow Town Second XI)
Nelson (Northern Command)
Nelson (Stonyhurst Philosophers)
Nelson (East Surrey)
Nelson
Nelson (Surrey Under-13s, Surrey Under-15s)
Nelson (Dalton)
Nelson (Oxford Military College)
Nelson (Trent College)
Nelson (Gentlemen of Norfolk)
Nelson (Department of Employment)
Nelson (Oakham School)
Nelson (Old Oakhamians)
Nelson (Old Sinjuns)
Nelson (Middlesex Grammar Schools Cricket Association)
Nelson (Riverside Women)
Nelson (Cumbria Cricket Association, Cumbria Over-50s)
Nelson (Army Under-25s)
Nelson
Nelson (Eton Ramblers)
Nelson (Manchester Corporation Tramways)
Nelson (Old Nottinghamians)
Nelson (Durham School)
Nelson (Ripon Grammar School)
Nelson (Manchester)
Nelson (Cheshire Gentlemen)
Nelson (Rusholme)
Nelson (Aldershot Division)
Nelson (AG Pelham's XI)
Nelson (Blackheath)
Nelson (Rawtenstall Second XI)
Nelson (Jesus College, Oxford)
A Nelson (Junior A Women)
A Nelson (Warton)
A Nelson (Durham Under-13s Women)
A Nelson (Trafford Metrovics Women)
A Nelson (Derbyshire Friars)
A Nelson (Calmore Wanderers)
A Nelson (Wanderers)
A Nelson (Damerham)
A Nelson (Ramsbottom)
A Nelson (Crompton)
A Nelson (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
A Nelson (Bolton and District Cricket Association)
A Nelson (Surrey Junior Women)
A Nelson (J Webber's XI)
A Nelson (Bromley Common Second XI)
A Nelson (Robincroft)
A Nelson (Shooters Hill Second XI)
A Nelson (Washington Midweek XI)
A Nelson (Evenwood)
A Nelson (Denham)
A Nelson (Old Colfeians, Old Colfeians Second XI)
A Nelson (Dover Second XI)
A Nelson (Allestree)
A Nelson (Carnforth)
AC Nelson (Gentlemen of Cheshire)
AH Nelson (Paignton)
AJ Nelson (Canford School)
AL Nelson (Warwickshire)
B Nelson (Yorkshire Women)
B Nelson (Prestwich, Prestwich Second XI)
B Nelson (Sir WA Worsley's XI)
B Nelson (Flowery Field Second XI)
B Nelson (Parkfield Liscard Second XI)
B Nelson (Hampshire Hogs)
B Nelson (Marlborough Blues)
B Nelson (St Peter's School, York, St Peter's School, York Second XI)
B Nelson (Old Peterites)
B Nelson (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
B Nelson (Royal Corps of Signals)
BN Nelson (Gentlemen of Shropshire)
C Nelson (Heywood)
C Nelson (Gentlemen of Llandudno)
C Nelson (Frampton Cotterell)
C Nelson (Berkshire Under-13s Women)
C Nelson (Oakmere)
C Nelson (Mumbles)
C Nelson (Surrey Under-14s)
C Nelson (Damerham)
C Nelson (Old Rutlishians)
C Nelson (Whitgift School)
C Nelson (Rettendon)
C Nelson (Alconbury)
C Nelson (St Peter's School, York, St Peter's School, York Second XI)
C Nelson (Old Peterites)
C Nelson (Bishop Gore School)
C Nelson (umpire)
C Nelson (scorer)
C Nelson (V Straker's XI)
C Nelson (Huntingdon and District, Huntingdon and District Second XI)
C Nelson (London County Colts)
C Nelson (Oxford School)
C Nelson (Evenwood)
C Nelson (Derbyshire Friars)
C Nelson (Skegness)
C Nelson (The Forty Club)
CA Nelson (St Olave's School, York)
CJ Nelson (Surrey Young Amateurs)
CM Nelson (Clifton College, Gentlemen of Warwickshire, Warwickshire)
CW Nelson (Craven Gentlemen)
D Nelson (Cumberland)
D Nelson (Stalybridge Colts)
D Nelson (West Herts)
D Nelson (Carnforth, Preston)
D Nelson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Nelson (South Nutfield Women)
D Nelson (Marshfield)
D Nelson (Morley, Morley Second XI)
D Nelson (Queen Elizabeth's High School, Gainsborough)
D Nelson (Northern Cricket League)
D Nelson (Exning)
D Nelson (Willington, Willington Second XI)
D Nelson (Great Alne)
D Nelson (Burton)
D Nelson (Bath)
DJ Nelson (Rawtenstall)
E Nelson (Old Peterites)
E Nelson (Woking and Horsell)
E Nelson (Manchester Law XI)
EJ Nelson (Sherborne School)
F Nelson (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
F Nelson (Kenilworth)
F Nelson (Hanging Heaton, Hanging Heaton Second XI)
F Nelson (Wallasey)
F Nelson (Wallasey)
F Nelson (Hartshead Moor)
F Nelson (North Eastern Railway Engineers)
F Nelson (West End)
F Nelson (Northumberland Under-15s Women)
F Nelson (Wallasey Village)
Frank Nelson (Wallasey)
Fred Nelson (Wallasey)
FH Nelson (Crystal Palace)
FH Nelson (Forest School)
FM Nelson (Oxfordshire)
G Nelson (Old Wilsonians, Old Wilsonians Second XI)
G Nelson (Whitmore and Newcastle)
G Nelson (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire)
G Nelson (Dean Close School)
G Nelson (Buckinghamshire Over-50s, Buckinghamshire Over-50s Second XI, Buckinghamshire Over-60s, Buckinghamshire Over-60s Second XI)
G Nelson (Bourton Vale)
G Nelson (The Forty Club)
G Nelson (Stand)
G Nelson (Royal Air Force Support Command Under-25s)
G Nelson (Dunchurch Hall)
G Nelson (Wallasey)
G Nelson (Bryanston Butterflies)
G Nelson (United Services Portsmouth)
G Nelson (Oxfordshire Over-60s Second XI)
GC Nelson (St Peter's School, York, St Peter's School, York Second XI)
GCF Nelson (Dulwich College)
GE Nelson (Huyton)
GH Nelson (Hertfordshire, Radley College)
GH Nelson (Ampleforth College)
GM Nelson (Anomalies)
GM Nelson (CK Langley's XI)
GM Nelson (The Danes)
GMB Nelson (Warwickshire)
GW Nelson (Wellingborough School)
H Nelson (Boston Spa, Yorkshire Colts)
H Nelson (Ormskirk)
H Nelson (Harrow Wanderers)
H Nelson (Boston)
H Nelson (Churwell United)
H Nelson (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire)
H Nelson (Sherborne School)
H Nelson (Flowery Field Second XI)
H Nelson (Letchworth Women)
H Nelson (Revellers)
H Nelson (Beaumont College)
HC Nelson (Cheltenham College, Marylebone Cricket Club)
HE Nelson (Canterbury and Rochester Clergy)
HL Nelson (Warwick Gentlemen and Crusaders)
HN Nelson (SM Toyne's XI)
HN Nelson (GF Tendall's XI)
HN Nelson (St Peter's School, York, St Peter's School, York Second XI)
I Nelson (Hampton)
J Nelson (Hong Kong Cricket Club)
J Nelson (Bradford Cricket League, Yorkshire Cricket Council)
J Nelson (Catford Wanderers, Catford Wanderers Second XI)
J Nelson (Gentlemen of Manchester, Manchester, Manchester Club and Ground, Rochdale)
J Nelson (Old Trafford)
J Nelson (Gentlemen of Lancashire)
J Nelson (Mill Hill Second XI)
J Nelson (Middleton)
J Nelson (Ventnor)
J Nelson (Knowle Village Second XI, Knowle Village Third XI)
J Nelson (Gentlemen of the Manchester Club)
J Nelson (Ormskirk)
J Nelson (Northampton Saints Second XI)
J Nelson (Winterbourne and Hampton Park, Winterbourne and Hampton Park Second XI)
J Nelson (Radcliffe)
J Nelson (Guiseley)
J Nelson (Highway Second XI, Highway Third XI)
J Nelson (Shipton-under-Wychwood)
J Nelson (Beaumont College)
J Nelson (Isle of Wight Cricket Board)
J Nelson (Wooburn Narkovians)
J Nelson (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
J Nelson (Manchester Corporation Tramways)
J Nelson (Shipton-under-Wychwood Second XI)
J Nelson (Devon Women)
J Nelson (The Forty Club)
J Nelson (Burford School)
J Nelson (Dorset Rangers)
J Nelson (Sale)
J Nelson (Myddleton House)
J Nelson (scorer)
J Nelson (Catford Wanderers Second XI)
J Nelson (The Forty Club)
J Nelson (United Services Portsmouth)
JA Nelson (Lancashire)
JA Nelson (University College School)
JB Nelson (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
JH Nelson (Eton College, King's College, Cambridge)
JH Nelson (Ampleforth College)
JL Nelson (Cambridge University)
JP Nelson (Kenilworth)
JP Nelson (Haileybury College)
K Nelson (Associated Electrical Industries (Rugby))
KL Nelson (Cumbria Women)
KM Nelson (Radley College)
L Nelson (Rolleston, Rolleston Second XI)
L Nelson (Urmston)
L Nelson (Gloucestershire Second XI)
L Nelson (Knowle and Dorridge)
LT Nelson (Aldenham School)
M Nelson (Northamptonshire)
M Nelson (Longridge, Longridge Second XI)
M Nelson (Papplewick and Linby)
M Nelson (Northamptonshire Over-50s)
M Nelson (CFL)
M Nelson (Northamptonshire Over-60s)
M Nelson (Northamptonshire Over-60s)
M Nelson (ECB Under-19s)
M Nelson (Ashford Over-40s)
M Nelson (The Forty Club)
M Nelson (Ashford Second XI)
M Nelson (Berkshire Bantams)
M Nelson (Great Oakley, Great Oakley Second XI)
M Nelson (Great Brickhill)
M Nelson (Saffron Walden Second XI)
M Nelson (Nomads)
M Nelson (Stroud Green)
M Nelson (Washington, Washington Midweek XI, Washington Second XI)
M Nelson (Barrow)
M Nelson (Northamptonshire Over-60s)
MA Nelson (Aldenham School)
MA Nelson (Bedfordshire)
MAG Nelson (Northamptonshire)
MG Nelson (Incogniti)
MG Nelson (Queen's Club)
MP Nelson (British Empire XI, Epsom)
MP Nelson (United Hospitals)
N Nelson (Notts and Arnold Amateur, Notts and Arnold Amateur Fifth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI)
N Nelson (Eton Ramblers)
N Nelson (scorer)
N Nelson (Hyson Green Carrington Caribs, Hyson Green Carrington Caribs Second XI)
N Nelson (Manton Colliery)
N Nelson (Nottingham Badshahs Second XI)
N Nelson (Bow Green)
N Nelson (Upchurch Second XI)
P Nelson (Cheshire Under-17s)
P Nelson (Broughton)
P Nelson (Oakmere)
P Nelson (The Stoics)
P Nelson (Royal Navy)
P Nelson (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
P Nelson (Middlewich)
P Nelson (Radlett Second XI)
P Nelson (GW Stephens' XI)
P Nelson (Cleator, Whitehaven)
P Nelson (Cleator)
PH Nelson (Old Wykehamists)
PJM Nelson (Kent, Northamptonshire)
PM Nelson (Army)
PR Nelson (Reading School)
R Nelson (Four Oaks Saints)
R Nelson (Halesowen)
R Nelson (Carnforth, Warton)
R Nelson (Harborne)
R Nelson (The Forty Club)
R Nelson (Nottinghamshire Club and Ground)
R Nelson (Middlesex County Cricket League, Walton-on-Thames)
R Nelson (Chester Boughton Hall)
R Nelson (Huntingdon and District)
R Nelson (Corpus Christi College, Oxford)
R Nelson (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League)
R Nelson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Nelson (Oakham School)
R Nelson (Aigburth)
R Nelson (umpire)
R Nelson (Church Second XI, Church Third XI)
R Nelson (Charterhouse School)
R Nelson (Marlborough Blues)
R Nelson (Huntingdon and District)
R Nelson (St Peter's School, York)
R Nelson (Sawtry)
R Nelson (Liverpool)
R Nelson (Wadworth)
R Nelson (Bramley)
R Nelson (umpire)
R Nelson (Old Redingensians)
R Nelson (The Forty Club)
R Nelson (Huntingdonshire Over-50s)
RA Nelson (scorer)
RA Nelson (Carnforth, Cumberland, Cumbria Under-17s, Kendal, Lancashire Under-15s, Lancaster, Warton)
RA Nelson (Club Cricket Conference)
RA Nelson (University College School)
RA Nelson (Barnet)
RAV Nelson (Old Oakhamians President's XI)
RD Nelson (Middlesex Cricket Board)
RD Nelson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RED Nelson (Durham School)
REH Nelson (Ampleforth College)
RF Nelson (Repton School)
RJS Nelson (Dean Close School)
RP Nelson (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Northamptonshire)
RP Nelson (RP Nelson's XI)
RP Nelson (JH Human's XI)
RP Nelson (Richmond Public Schools)
RS Nelson (Reading School)
S Nelson (umpire)
S Nelson (Kendal)
S Nelson (Euxton, Euxton Second XI, Euxton Third XI)
S Nelson (Merchant Taylors' Boys' School, Crosby)
S Nelson (umpire)
S Nelson (Nomads)
SH Nelson (King's College, Cambridge)
SR Nelson (Wembley)
T Nelson (Scarborough Visitors, Yorkshire Gentlemen)
T Nelson (Cambridge University)
T Nelson (Leeds Clarence)
T Nelson (Harrow Wanderers)
T Nelson (Swarkestone Under-15s)
TB Nelson (Carlisle, Gentlemen of Yorkshire, Whitehaven)
TE Nelson (St Peter's School, York, St Peter's School, York Second XI)
TE Nelson (Old Peterites)
TE Nelson (St Olave's School, York)
TG Nelson (Marlborough College, Old Marlburians)
TL Nelson (Downside School)
TL Nelson (Gonville and Caius College, Cambridge)
TL Nelson (Lancing College, Lancing College Second XI)
TM Nelson (Felsted School)
TP Nelson (Kenilworth)
V Nelson (Warwick School)
W Nelson (umpire)
W Nelson (Flowery Field, Flowery Field Second XI)
W Nelson (Gentlemen of Devon)
W Nelson (East Lancashire)
W Nelson (Warwick School)
W Nelson (Gentlemen of Cheshire)
W Nelson (Church)
W Nelson (Rawtenstall)
W Nelson (Sefton)
W Nelson (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
W Nelson (V Straker's XI)
W Nelson (Birkdale)
W Nelson (Handsworth)
W Nelson (Jesus College, Cambridge)
WL Nelson (Aldenham School)
WL Nelson (Northern)
Nelson-Cole (North Middlesex Second XI)
Nelson-Cole (Southgate Second XI)
A Nelson-Cole (The Forty Club)
A Nelson-Cole (Great Baddow)
A Nelson-Cole (North Middlesex)
A Nelson-Cole (North Middlesex Second XI)
A Nelson-Cole (North Middlesex)
Nelson-Jones (Repton School Second XI)
JA Nelson-Jones (Repton Pilgrims, Repton School)
L Nelson Jones (Middlesex Under-13s, Middlesex Under-14s, Middlesex Under-15s)
L Nelson-Jones (Stragglers of Asia)
LR Nelson-Jones (Butterflies, Hampstead, Marylebone Cricket Club, Westminster School)
LR Nelson-Jones (Old Westminsters)
H Nelson-Lucas (Kimbolton)
TH Neman (Notts Amateurs)
P Nemani (Massey Ferguson Second XI)
C Nembhard (Nottingham High School)
V Nembhard (Bristol West Indians)
V Nembhard (Bristol West Indian and Phoenix)
C Nemgard (Nottingham High School)
Nemo (Caldy)
Nemo (Huyton)
Nemo (umpire)
Nemo (Worsley)
A Nemogiannis (scorer)
Nenadich (Bromyard)
CA Nendick (Hertfordshire)
IJC Nendick (Hertfordshire Under-13s Women)
ZFC Nendick (Hertfordshire Under-13s Women)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2019 CricketArchive