CricketArchive

England Players (N)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

A Nawab (Huyton)
A Nawab (Bolton)
A Nawab (Liverpool and District Cricket Competition)
T Nawab (Cheadle)
U Nawab (South West Manchester Second XI)
W Nawab (Westhoughton)
W Nawab (Bolton, Bolton Second XI)
Nawab Khan (Sinjungrammarians)
A Nawal (Spencer Women)
V Nawale (Binfield)
V Nawale (Eversley Fourth XI, Eversley Third XI)
Nawall (Southampton Community)
Nawall Khan (Southampton Community)
Maharaja of Nawanagar (Cambridge University, England, Home Counties, London County, Marylebone Cricket Club, Sussex)
K Nawani (Jesters)
DR Nawaratnam (Weybridge Vandals)
S Nawas (Woodbank)
T Nawas (Houghton Main)
Nawas Ali (Oxford)
A Nawax (Rawtenstall Second XI)
Nawaz (Old Victorians)
Nawaz (United Hospitals)
Nawaz (Alvaston and Boulton Second XI)
Nawaz (Monton and Weaste)
Nawaz (Old Camdenians)
A Nawaz (Solihull Blossomfield)
A Nawaz (Morecambe)
A Nawaz (Old Elthamians, Old Elthamians Granby Second XI, Old Elthamians Second XI)
A Nawaz (Rawtenstall, Rawtenstall Second XI, Rawtenstall Third XI)
A Nawaz (Haslingden Second XI)
A Nawaz (Eaton Socon, Eaton Socon Second XI)
A Nawaz (Caldecote)
A Nawaz (Tonge)
A Nawaz (Ansley Sports)
A Nawaz (Blackheath Women, Spencer Women)
A Nawaz (Farnworth Social Circle)
A Nawaz (Crawley)
A Nawaz (Derby Congregational)
A Nawaz (Oldham)
A Nawaz (Studley Second XI)
A Nawaz (Hainault and Clayhall)
A Nawaz (Stacksteads, Stacksteads Second XI)
A Nawaz (Giggleswick School)
A Nawaz (Shrewsbury School)
A Nawaz (Essex Over-50s)
A Nawaz (Lincolnshire Development Squad)
A Nawaz (Burnley Belvedere)
A Nawaz (Oxford Second XI)
A Nawaz (Hainault and Clayhall Second XI)
A Nawaz (Netherton Second XI)
B Nawaz (Chignal)
B Nawaz (Ace Cricket and Sports Club)
B Nawaz (Notts Unity Casuals Second XI)
C Nawaz (Harrow Town)
D Nawaz (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
D Nawaz (Baildon Second XI)
F Nawaz (Dunlop Coventry)
G Nawaz (Bradford/Leeds University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Herefordshire, Leicestershire Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, Worcestershire Second XI)
G Nawaz (Hoylandswaine)
H Nawaz (Rolls Royce)
H Nawaz (RMCC)
I Nawaz (Slough, Slough Second XI)
I Nawaz (Hemel Hempstead Town, Hertfordshire Under-21s)
I Nawaz (Buckinghamshire Under-14s, High Wycombe, High Wycombe Second XI, Wycombe Dragons)
I Nawaz (Reading, Reading Second XI)
I Nawaz (Sheffield United)
I Nawaz (Sawbridgeworth)
I Nawaz (Marlow Park)
I Nawaz (Hunningham)
I Nawaz (Walsall, Walsall Second XI)
I Nawaz (Marlow)
K Nawaz (Free Foresters)
K Nawaz (South Oxfordshire Amateurs)
K Nawaz (Old Victorians)
K Nawaz (Farnham Royal Second XI)
K Nawaz (Chingford)
K Nawaz (East Hertfordshire Cavaliers)
K Nawaz (Old Camdenians)
M Nawaz (Northamptonshire Second XI)
M Nawaz (Aston Manor)
M Nawaz (Almondbury Second XI)
M Nawaz (RMCC)
M Nawaz (Aztecs)
M Nawaz (Guildford City)
M Nawaz (Streetly)
M Nawaz (Kidmore End, Kidmore End Second XI)
M Nawaz (Ace Cricket and Sports Club)
M Nawaz (Kew Second XI)
M Nawaz (The Forty Club)
M Nawaz (Kidmore End)
MA Nawaz (University of London)
MA Nawaz (Highfield, Maghull, Northop Hall)
MA Nawaz (Maghull)
ME Nawaz (Marston Green)
MM Nawaz (Bromsgrove School, Warwickshire Under-13s, Warwickshire Under-14s, Warwickshire Under-15s, Warwickshire Under-17s, West Bromwich Dartmouth, West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
MW Nawaz (Netherton, Netherton Second XI)
N Nawaz (Bedfordshire Under-15s)
N Nawaz (Betley)
N Nawaz (Great Horton)
Q Nawaz (Woking and Horsell)
Q Nawaz (Chilwell)
R Nawaz (Brooklands, Didsbury)
R Nawaz (Thornaby)
R Nawaz (Broadwater)
R Nawaz (Marston Green Second XI)
R Nawaz (Sedgefield)
R Nawaz (Murton, South Hetton)
R Nawaz (Normanby Hall)
RI Nawaz (Slough)
RS Nawaz (Lye)
S Nawaz (Irlam, Irlam Second XI)
S Nawaz (Woodbank, Woodbank Second XI)
S Nawaz (Birkenhead St Mary's)
S Nawaz (Derby Congregational)
S Nawaz (Waleswood Sports)
S Nawaz (Ghyll, Ghyll Second XI)
S Nawaz (Ghyll)
S Nawaz (Birkenhead St Mary's)
S Nawaz (Burnley Belvedere, Burnley Belvedere Second XI)
S Nawaz (Ghyll)
S Nawaz (Read Second XI)
S Nawaz (Woking and Horsell)
S Nawaz (Hayes)
S Nawaz (Read)
S Nawaz (Wilsons)
S Nawaz (Nottingham Badshahs)
S Nawaz (Acton)
T Nawaz (Burnham Second XI)
T Nawaz (Hainault and Clayhall)
T Nawaz (Whiston Parish Church)
T Nawaz (Netherton, Netherton Second XI)
T Nawaz (Kidmore End)
T Nawaz (Pilsley)
T Nawaz (Kidmore End Second XI)
T Nawaz (King Edward VI College, Stourbridge)
T Nawaz (South Woodford Second XI)
U Nawaz (Epping)
U Nawaz (Crawley Eagles, Crawley Eagles Third XI)
U Nawaz (Studley Second XI, Studley Third XI)
W Nawaz (King Edward VI College, Stourbridge)
Z Nawaz (Burnham Second XI, Burnham Third XI)
Z Nawaz (Kidmore End)
Z Nawaz (Kidmore End Second XI)
Nawaz Ali (Kidlington)
Nawaz Sadar (Undercliffe)
Nawaz Sardar (Undercliffe)
Nawaz Shah (Marston Green)
I Nawez (Slough)
M Nawfer (Harrow Town)
N Nawfer (Harrow Town)
W Nawton (Wallasey)
Naya (Barnet B's Second XI)
S Naya (King Edward VI School, Stratford-upon-Avon)
Nayab Ahmed (Old Parkonians)
K Nayager (Sheffield Collegiate)
A Nayak (HSBC Second XI)
AK Nayak (Dome Mission)
N Nayak (Old Wimbledonians)
N Nayak (Winterbourne)
S Nayak (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Nayall (umpire)
Nayam (Sparsholt Third XI)
P Nayanah (Gloucestershire Under-14s)
P Nayanah Rajh (Gloucestershire Under-15s)
R Nayanah Rajh (scorer)
Nayar (Millfield School)
N Nayar (Nomads)
N Nayar (umpire)
R Nayar (Solihull Blossomfield Second XI)
S Nayar (Colchester and East Essex Second XI)
S Nayar (Sunbury)
S Nayar (Shepperton)
V Nayar (Somerset Second XI)
V Nayar (Ward End Unity)
Nayar Iqbal (Waltham)
F Nayazi (Northampton Saints)
G Naybour (Upton)
C Nayden (scorer)
S Naydoo (Minstead)
Bhavik Nayee (Crawley Nayee)
Bhavin Nayee (Crawley Nayee)
C Nayee (Crawley Nayee)
J Nayee (Nottinghamshire Colts, Nottinghamshire Cricket Association Under-19s)
JM Nayee (Crawley Nayee)
JS Nayee (Crawley Nayee)
K Nayee (Three Bridges Third XI)
S Nayee (Crawley Nayee)
D Nayeem (Chaldon CMO)
M Nayeem (Hampton-in-Arden)
N Nayeem (Sanderstead)
Nayeem Ahmed (Sandhurst)
Nayeem Ahmed (Notts Unity Casuals)
Nayeem Ahmed (Thoresby Colliery)
Nayer (Royal Army Service Corps)
V Nayer (Millfield School)
Nayim Khan (AJ Sports)
Nayim Khan (Trojans)
Nayla Hussain (Handsworth Women)
DJ Nayler (Blundell's School)
K Nayler (Ben Rhydding Women)
M Nayler (Bankfoot Second XI)
Naylor (City of London School)
Naylor (Royal Air Force)
Naylor (6th Carabiniers)
Naylor (Kearsley)
Naylor (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
Naylor (Bedford Modern School)
Naylor (Royal Munster Fusiliers)
Naylor (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Naylor (British Army of the Rhine)
Naylor (Wyggeston Grammar School)
Naylor (William Hulme Grammar School)
Naylor (Manchester Clifford)
Naylor (Sussex Ramblers)
Naylor (Farnham Over-40s)
Naylor (Timperley)
Naylor (Sir Berkeley Sheffield's XI)
A Naylor (Nottinghamshire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Under-25s)
A Naylor (Denton St Lawrence, Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
A Naylor (Yorkshire Colts)
A Naylor (Himley Second XI, Himley Third XI)
A Naylor (umpire)
A Naylor (Timperley, Timperley Second XI)
A Naylor (Obelisk)
A Naylor (St Annes)
A Naylor (Heanor Town)
A Naylor (scorer)
A Naylor (Bedford Modern School)
A Naylor (Long Ditton)
A Naylor (Waresley)
A Naylor (St Lawrence and Highland Court Women Second XI)
A Naylor (umpire)
A Naylor (York Wednesday XI)
A Naylor (National Physical Laboratory Teddington)
A Naylor (Kent Under-13s Women)
A Naylor (Godmanchester Town Third XI)
A Naylor (Whittingham's XI)
A Naylor (Anston Third XI)
A Naylor (Nottinghamshire Young Cricketers)
A Naylor (Murton Second XI)
A Naylor (Clumber Park)
A Naylor (Thornton Cleveleys Second XI)
A Naylor (Heanor Town)
AD Naylor (Bradford Grammar School)
AJ Naylor (Marlborough Blues)
B Naylor (Holbeck, Holbeck and District)
B Naylor (Manchester University)
B Naylor (Bromsgrove)
B Naylor (Vernon Carus Fourth XI)
B Naylor (Vernon Carus Third XI)
B Naylor (Midlands Club Cricket Conference A)
B Naylor (Stokesley Second XI)
BD Naylor (Westminster School)
BF Naylor (Bromsgrove)
C Naylor (Tonge)
C Naylor (National Physical Laboratory Teddington)
C Naylor (Trafford Metrovics Women)
C Naylor (Hampton and Solihull Second XI)
C Naylor (Kidderminster)
C Naylor (Oxted and Limpsfield)
C Naylor (Eppleton Second XI)
C Naylor (Little Lever)
CD Naylor (Old Mancunians)
D Naylor (Enfield)
D Naylor (Worcestershire Second XI)
D Naylor (Chorley)
D Naylor (Clifton Alliance)
D Naylor (Wigan and District Cricket League Under-13s)
D Naylor (Stand)
D Naylor (scorer)
D Naylor (Central Cricket League)
D Naylor (Lancashire Under-16s)
D Naylor (Egham)
D Naylor (Westhoughton)
D Naylor (Free Foresters)
D Naylor (Thorncliffe)
D Naylor (Rowner)
D Naylor (William Hulme Grammar School)
D Naylor (Leicester University)
D Naylor (Whalley Second XI, Whalley Third XI)
D Naylor (Brixworth Second XI)
D Naylor (Normanby Hall Second XI)
D Naylor (Underwood, Underwood Second XI)
D Naylor (umpire)
DH Naylor (Repton School)
DH Naylor (Repton Pilgrims)
DJ Naylor (Wigan)
DM Naylor (Orrell Red Triangle)
E Naylor (Woodley Second XI)
E Naylor (Warwickshire Under-13s Women)
E Naylor (Berkswell Women)
EI Naylor (London Playing Fields Association)
EV Naylor (Bowdon)
F Naylor (Wortley)
F Naylor (Manchester Grammar School)
FR Naylor (Marylebone Cricket Club)
FW Naylor (Mill Hill School)
G Naylor (umpire)
G Naylor (Sidcup Second XI)
G Naylor (Leigh)
G Naylor (Fletching)
G Naylor (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
G Naylor (Stacksteads Second XI)
G Naylor (Whittingham's XI)
GA Naylor (Royal Artillery)
GE Naylor (Bootham School)
GH Naylor (Leeds Grammar School)
H Naylor (umpire)
H Naylor (scorer)
H Naylor (Guiseley)
HD Naylor (St Peter's School, York, St Peter's School, York Second XI)
HD Naylor (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
HD Naylor (Old Peterites)
HD Naylor (PE Lord's XI)
HM Naylor (Eton College)
HW Naylor (umpire)
I Naylor (South Wingfield)
J Naylor (Liverpool)
J Naylor (Bakewell)
J Naylor (Lydgate)
J Naylor (Cambridge Granta Second XI, Cambridge Granta Third XI)
J Naylor (Ormskirk)
J Naylor (Huyton)
J Naylor (Bankfoot)
J Naylor (umpire)
J Naylor (Milnthorpe)
J Naylor (Bedworth)
J Naylor (Fletching)
J Naylor (Royal Artillery)
J Naylor (Wiltshire Queries)
J Naylor (Trent College)
J Naylor (Wollaton, Wollaton, Wollaton Second XI, Wollaton Second XI, Wollaton Third XI, Wollaton Under-19s)
J Naylor (Buckfastleigh Second XI)
J Naylor (Beares Limited)
J Naylor (Hundall)
JA Naylor (Cheltenham College)
JA Naylor (Bowdon)
JE Naylor (Yorkshire)
JH Naylor (Royal Navy)
JM Naylor (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
JW Naylor (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
JW Naylor (Kenilworth)
JW Naylor (Somerset Stragglers)
JW Naylor (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
K Naylor (scorer)
K Naylor (Oldham)
K Naylor (Worcestershire Under-13s Women, Worcestershire Under-15s Women)
KE Naylor (umpire)
L Naylor (Colne)
L Naylor (Bacup)
L Naylor (scorer)
L Naylor (Alder, Alder Fourth XI, Alder Second XI)
L Naylor (Stacksteads Second XI)
L Naylor (Moorlands Second XI)
L Naylor (Barnoldswick)
M Naylor (Somerset Second XI, Yorkshire Second XI)
M Naylor (Orpington, Orpington Second XI)
M Naylor (Epperstone)
M Naylor (Derbyshire Second XI)
M Naylor (Warwickshire Under-13s, Warwickshire Under-14s)
M Naylor (Shenfield, Shenfield Second XI)
M Naylor (Sway Under-13s)
M Naylor (Bankfoot, Bankfoot Second XI)
M Naylor (Bablake Old Boys, Bablake Old Boys Second XI)
M Naylor (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
M Naylor (Port Sunlight)
M Naylor (Pool)
M Naylor (Cropredy)
M Naylor (Bankfoot Second XI)
M Naylor (Plymouth Civil Service and Roborough)
M Naylor (Bankfoot Second XI)
M Naylor (Riddings)
M Naylor (scorer)
M Naylor (William Hulme Grammar School)
M Naylor (Warwickshire Under-17s)
M Naylor (Norton Oakes)
M Naylor (Barnoldswick)
M Naylor (Barnoldswick Second XI)
M Naylor (Earby Second XI, Earby Third XI)
M Naylor (St Margaretsbury)
M Naylor (Coventry)
M Naylor (Lowdham, Lowdham, Lowdham Second XI)
M Naylor (Eastrington Second XI)
M Naylor (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
MA Naylor (umpire)
MH Naylor (scorer)
N Naylor (Bradford Cricket League)
O Naylor (Heanor Town, Heanor Town)
P Naylor (Derbyshire Juniors)
P Naylor (Marlborough Blues)
P Naylor (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
P Naylor (Leigh)
P Naylor (Aston Rowant)
P Naylor (Ellingham)
P Naylor (Trent College)
P Naylor (Royton)
P Naylor (Thackley)
P Naylor (scorer)
P Naylor (Aston Rowant Second XI)
P Naylor (Chenies and Latimer, Chenies and Latimer Third XI)
PA Naylor (Marlborough College, Wiltshire, Wiltshire Club and Ground)
PA Naylor (The Forty Club)
PE Naylor (Rolls Royce)
PS Naylor (Wallasey, Wallasey Second XI)
R Naylor (umpire)
R Naylor (Old Southendian and Southchurch)
R Naylor (Lancashire XI)
R Naylor (Lancing College)
R Naylor (umpire)
R Naylor (Ilford Catholics)
R Naylor (Bablake Old Boys, Bablake Old Boys Second XI)
R Naylor (Durham Under-12s)
R Naylor (Worcestershire Second XI)
R Naylor (Hull)
R Naylor (Flowery Field Second XI)
R Naylor (Leeds Grammar School Second XI)
R Naylor (Heanor Town, Heanor Town)
RA Naylor (Lancing College)
RD Naylor (scorer)
RE Naylor (Eton College, Eton College Second XI, Eton Ramblers)
S Naylor (Army)
S Naylor (scorer)
S Naylor (Lymington, Lymington Second XI)
S Naylor (Rotherwick ITW)
S Naylor (Brockenhurst)
S Naylor (Sheriff Hutton Bridge)
S Naylor (Sway, Sway Second XI)
S Naylor (Datchet)
S Naylor (Cross Arrows)
S Naylor (Old Mancunians)
S Naylor (Whalley Range)
S Naylor (Underwood, Underwood Second XI)
S Naylor (Marsden Second XI)
S Naylor (Moorlands Second XI)
S Naylor (Frensham)
S Naylor (scorer)
S Naylor (Weybridge)
SP Naylor (Berkshire, Buckinghamshire)
T Naylor (Lansdown)
T Naylor (Somerset Under-13s)
T Naylor (Timsbury)
T Naylor (West Lancashire Cricket League)
T Naylor (Trent College)
T Naylor (Derbyshire Under-17s)
T Naylor (Wollaton, Wollaton, Wollaton Second XI, Wollaton Second XI, Wollaton Third XI, Wollaton Under-19s)
T Naylor (Beechen Cliff School)
TH Naylor (Repton School Staff)
W Naylor (Essex)
W Naylor (Derbyshire Second XI)
W Naylor (Bakewell)
W Naylor (umpire)
W Naylor (Coalville and District)
W Naylor (Eton Ramblers)
W Naylor (CW Phillips' XI)
W Naylor (Lymington Second XI)
WF Naylor (umpire)
D Naylor-Leyl (Denbighshire)
J Naylor-Leyland (Fletching)
VE Naylor-Leyland (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
A Naylor-Smith (Westminster School)
C Naynard (scorer)
Naysmith (Portsmouth Bohemians)
J Naysmith (Horley Women)
CK Nayudu (Indian Gymkhana)
A Nayyar (Lepton Highlanders)
G Nayyar (Trojans)
G Nayyar (Southampton Community Second XI)
G Nayyar (Highfield, Highfield)
G Nayyar (Harrow Third XI)
Maaz Nayyar (Lepton Highlanders)
Moez Nayyar (Lepton Highlanders)
R Nayyar (Syston Town)
R Nayyar (Harrow Second XI, Harrow Third XI)
S Nayyar (Sunbury)
S Nayyar (The 63 Club)
SS Nayyar (Club Cricket Conference)
Nayyer (The 63 Club)
Naz (Boscombe)
L Naz (Winget)
M Naz (Longsight)
M Naz (Nottingham Masters)
M Naz (Pakistan Kashmir)
M Naz (Nottingham Badshahs, Nottingham Badshahs Second XI)
PL Naz (Bedford School)
R Naz (Sandhurst, Sandhurst Second XI)
A Nazabat (Normanby Hall Second XI)
Naz Ahmed (Kearsley)
M Nazakat (Massey Ferguson Second XI)
M Nazakat (Pickwick Post and Mail, Pickwick Post and Mail Second XI)
Nazakat Ali (Moddershall)
Nazakat Ali (Rainbow)
Nazakat Ali (Caverswall)
Nazakat Ali (Pakistan Kashmir)
Nazakat Alishan (Bowling Old Lane)
Nazakat Khan (Potters Bar, Sheffield United)
Nazakat Khan (Treeton)
Nazaket Ali (Bowling Old Lane Second XI)
Nazakut Hussain (Khalsa)
Naz Ali (Poplars)
Nazam (Tadley Hobos)
J Nazam (Forest Green Youth)
Nazam Hussain (RMCC, RMCC Second XI)
K Nazami (Kingstonian)
Z Nazami (Lewes Priory)
Z Nazani (Lewes Priory)
Nazaqat Ali (Aston-on-Trent)
Nazaqat Ali (Bowling Old Lane)
A Nazar (Saltaire Second XI)
D Nazar (Bolton Second XI)
F Nazar (Reading University, Reading University Second XI)
M Nazar (Notts Unity Casuals)
M Nazar (Cuckney)
M Nazar (Manchester and District Cricket Association)
M Nazar (Ruddington)
N Nazar (Gravesend)
R Nazar (Birkby Rose Hill)
S Nazar (Heaton Mersey)
S Nazar (Spring View)
W Nazar (Pakistan)
C Nazareth (Hibaldstow Second XI)
Nazar Hussain (Plympton)
Nazar Khan (Blackheath Wanderers City of London Second XI)
Nazeed Ahmed (Frogs)
Nazeem (Clifton)
A Nazeem (Reading Second XI)
A Nazeem (scorer)
M Nazeer (Bristol Asians)
S Nazeer (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
S Nazeer Ali (London University)
Nazeer Hussain (Shinfield, Shinfield Second XI)
W Nazer (Roding Valley)
M Nazhar (Burnham Third XI)
W Nazhar (Smethwick)
Naz Hussain (Horsley and Send)
Naz Hussain (Wroxton)
Nazib Khan (Bolton Second XI)
A Nazier (Bradford Colleges)
M Nazife (Walton-le-Dale, Walton-le-Dale Second XI)
Nazim (Chaldon CMO)
H Nazim (Dorset Rangers)
J Nazim (Forest Green Youth)
S Nazim (Surrey Under-13s, Surrey Under-14s, Surrey Under-15s)
S Nazim (Bristol Asians)
S Nazim (Bristol Asians)
S Nazim (Old Whitgiftians, Whitgift School)
Nazim Ahmed (Moseley Ashfield, Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
Nazim Ali (Sheldon Marlborough)
Nazim Hussain (Wightwick and Finchfield)
Nazim Hussain (Leyton County)
K Nazimi (Stoke Green)
Nazim Khan (North Maidenhead)
Nazim Mohammad (New Brighton)
Nazim Mohammed (Ainsdale, Alder, New Brighton, St Helens Recreation)
S Nazin (Whitgift School)
Nazir (West Essex)
Nazir (Carshalton)
Nazir (Cosby)
A Nazir (Rotherham Town)
A Nazir (Middlesex Under-13s, Middlesex Under-14s)
A Nazir (East Essex)
A Nazir (Lancaster)
A Nazir (Saltaire, Saltaire Second XI)
A Nazir (Middlesex Academy, Middlesex Under-13s, Middlesex Under-14s, Middlesex Under-15s, Middlesex Under-17s)
A Nazir (White Waltham)
A Nazir (Walsall YMF, Walsall YMF Second XI)
A Nazir (Erdington Court)
A Nazir (Flixton)
A Nazir (Warborough and Shillingford)
A Nazir (Bournville)
A Nazir (English Schools Cricket Association London and East Under-15s)
A Nazir (Bankfoot Second XI)
A Nazir (Chilwell, Chilwell Second XI)
A Nazir (Harrow School)
A Nazir (Chingford)
A Nazir (Old Edwardians)
A Nazir (Syston Town)
B Nazir (Kashmir)
D Nazir (Baxenden Third XI)
F Nazir (Cumbria Women)
H Nazir (scorer)
H Nazir (Bredbury St Marks)
Haany Nazir (Whalley Second XI, Whalley Third XI)
Hamza Nazir (Whalley Second XI, Whalley Third XI)
Haroon Nazir (Whalley Second XI, Whalley Third XI)
I Nazir (West Essex)
I Nazir (Roding Valley)
I Nazir (Armitage Bridge Second XI)
I Nazir (Marlow Second XI)
J Nazir (Studley, Studley Second XI)
J Nazir (Leigh)
J Nazir (Barnoldswick)
J Nazir (Crawley Eagles Second XI, Crawley Eagles Third XI)
J Nazir (Whiston Parish Church)
J Nazir (Buckinghamshire Young Amateurs)
K Nazir (Colne, Nelson)
K Nazir (Barnoldswick)
M Nazir (Netherfield)
M Nazir (Bankfoot, Bankfoot Second XI)
M Nazir (Oxford School)
M Nazir (Wolviston Second XI)
M Nazir (Gotham Village Second XI)
M Nazir (Bolsover Second XI)
MJ Nazir (Stourbridge, Stourbridge Third XI)
N Nazir (Cheetham Hill)
N Nazir (Lancashire League Women)
N Nazir (Harborne Second XI)
N Nazir (Offchurch)
O Nazir (Studley, Studley Second XI)
P Nazir (Warwickshire Colts)
S Nazir (Bedfordshire Under-14s, Bedfordshire Under-17s)
S Nazir (Wednesbury)
S Nazir (Linthwaite, Paddock)
S Nazir (Anglia Ruskin University)
S Nazir (British Airways, British Airways Second XI)
S Nazir (National Westminster Bank)
S Nazir (South West Manchester, South West Manchester Fourth XI, South West Manchester Second XI, South West Manchester Third XI)
S Nazir (Wombourne)
T Nazir (Thornham, Thornham Second XI)
T Nazir (Roehampton)
U Nazir (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI)
W Nazir (Hanging Heaton Second XI)
W Nazir (Hanging Heaton, Hanging Heaton Second XI)
W Nazir (Newham)
W Nazir (Old Brentwoods)
W Nazir (Lowdham)
W Nazir (Bow Green)
W Nazir (Pakistan)
WA Nazir (Thornham Second XI)
Z Nazir (Chingford Second XI)
Z Nazir (West Essex)
ZA Nazir (West Essex)
ZI Nazir (West Essex)
Nazir Ahmed (Ilford)
Nazir Ahmed (Ilford Second XI)
Nazir Khan (Colchester and East Essex)
Nazir Khan (Teddington)
Nazir Khan (Hanford)
Nazir Khan (Belstone)
Nazir Khan (Gotham Village, Gotham Village Second XI)
Nazir Mohammad (Cumberland)
Nazir Muhammad Hamzah (Paddock)
Nazir Shah (Solihull)
N Nazise (Walton-le-Dale)
Naz Khan (Catford Wanderers)
T Nazki (Moseley Ashfield)
Nazmeen Khan (Oxford Women Second XI)
Nazmul (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
S Nazram (Handsworth Third XI)
N-Butler (The XXII)
M Ncary (The Forty Club)
S Ndima (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
T Ndoro (Abberton and District)
T Ndovora (Ampfield and North Baddesley)
T Ndowara (Ampfield, Bishop's Waltham)
T Ndowora (Gosport Borough)
T Ndowora (Otterbourne)
T Ndowora (Hursley Park Second XI)
T Ndowora (Ampfield and North Baddesley)
Nea (Flamingo)
Nead (London and Metropolitan Clubs)
Nead (Highgate and Hampstead)
JC Nead (Worcestershire)
K Neade (St Cross Symondians Second XI)
EGS Neadman (Lancing College)
Neaghe (Poltimore College)
C Neagle (Trentside)
D Neagle (Farningham)
D Neagle (East Tytherley)
D Neagle (Blackheath Wanderers)
J Neagle (East Tytherley, East Tytherley, East Tytherley Second XI)
J Neagle (Old Tauntonians and Romsey)
J Neagle (Easle's All Stars)
J Neagle (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Third XI)
J Neagle (scorer)
N Neagle (Old Tauntonians and Romsey)
O Neagle (Blackheath Wanderers)
S Neah (scorer)
G Neake (New Forest Club Cricket Association Under-20s)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive