CricketArchive

England Players (N)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

AL Novis (Epsom College)
B Novis (Wyedean School)
B Novis (Sulhamstead and Ufton Third XI)
RA Novis (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
RTA Novis (Guards, Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
S Nowack (Bradninch)
J Nowah (National Westminster Bank (Southampton))
J Nowak (Kidsgrove)
O Nowak (Stragglers of Asia)
S Nowak (Bradninch)
S Nowak (Isle of Wight)
C Nowakawski (umpire)
J Nowall (Highfield)
Nowell (Northowram Wesleyans)
Nowell (Dartford College of Physical Education)
Nowell (73rd Battery Royal Artillery)
Nowell (Trinity School, Croydon)
A Nowell (scorer)
C Nowell (Merrie England)
D Nowell (Billingham Synthonia, Norton)
D Nowell (Merrie England)
J Nowell (Walton-le-Dale)
J Nowell (umpire)
JHV Nowell (Kingswood School)
O Nowell (Stoke Row)
P Nowell (Stamford School)
P Nowell (Oundle School)
R Nowell (Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian)
R Nowell (Lymington, Lymington Second XI)
R Nowell (Old Whitgiftians)
RW Nowell (Surrey)
T Nowell (Captain Nowell's XI)
TC Nowell (Cranleigh School)
W Nowell (Nuneaton)
WS Nowell (St George's College, Harrogate)
Nowell-Smith (umpire)
I Nowell Smith (umpire)
IR Nowell-Smith (Berkhamsted and District Women, Berkshire Women, Dartford College of Physical Education, West Women, Western Wanderers Women, Women's Cricket Association)
C Nower (Paultons)
M Nower (Binfield Third XI)
S Nower (Wooburn Narkovians)
S Nower (Binfield Third XI)
T Nower (Binfield Third XI)
T Nower (Berkshire Under-14s)
E Nowill (Sheffield Royal Grammar School Old Boys)
A Nowlan (Burton Latimer, Burton Latimer Second XI)
C Nowlan (Brentwood School Under-14s)
C Nowlan (Brentwood School)
GS Nowlan (Civil Service)
S Nowlan (Long Ditton)
S Nowlan (Burton Latimer Second XI)
T Nowlan (Penwortham, Penwortham Second XI, Penwortham Third XI)
M Nowland (Romsley and Hunnington)
C Noxon (Saxmundham)
D Noxon (Saxmundham)
Noy (Penzance)
CS Noy (Cornish Crusaders, Cornwall, Cornwall Over-50s)
D Noy (Moneyfields)
E Noy (The Forty Club)
K Noy (Moneyfields)
S Noy (Himley Third XI)
Noyce (umpire)
Noyce (scorer)
Noyce (Alma)
Noyce (Nomansland)
Noyce (Eastgate)
Noyce (Dibbens)
Noyce (Southampton Gasworks)
Noyce (scorer)
B Noyce (Colden Common Second XI)
B Noyce (Amesbury)
B Noyce (Amesbury)
C Noyce (Southampton and District Club Cricket Association)
C Noyce (Antelope)
C Noyce (Wellow and Plaitford)
C Noyce (Wellow)
D Noyce (Colne Third XI)
D Noyce (Wellow and Plaitford)
D Noyce (Portchester Second XI)
D Noyce (West Wellow Second XI)
D Noyce (Wellow)
D Noyce (Hampshire Over-60s Second XI)
G Noyce (Southern Electricity)
G Noyce (Woodmancote)
GP Noyce (London Clergy)
J Noyce (Hyde Third XI and Rockbourne)
K Noyce (Wellow and Plaitford)
K Noyce (Pimperne)
M Noyce (Wellow and Plaitford, Wellow and Plaitford Second XI)
N Noyce (Wellow and Plaitford)
N Noyce (West Wellow, West Wellow Second XI)
P Noyce (Club Cricket Conference Under-25s)
P Noyce (Cove)
RS Noyce (Mistley and District, The Forty Club)
T Noyce (Wellow and Plaitford)
V Noyce (Surrey Women, West Women, Women's Cricket Association)
N Noye (scorer)
Noyes (St John's Wood)
A Noyes (Thornton Cleveleys)
C Noyes (Westminster School)
DM Noyes (St Peter's School, York)
ET Noyes (Incogniti)
F Noyes (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire, Nottinghamshire, Surrey Club)
F Noyes (scorer)
F Noyes (Westminster School)
F Noyes (Hyson Green)
F Noyes (Amersham Hill Second XI)
FRH Noyes (East Gloucestershire)
H Noyes (Rest of Uppingham School, Rev C Thring's House, Uppingham School Next XVI, Uppingham School Next XXII, Uppingham School Southerners)
HC Noyes (London Fire Service)
HFG Noyes (J Burgess' XI)
J Noyes (Uppingham School Short)
M Noyes (Buckinghamshire Under-15s)
M Noyes (Beaconsfield, Beaconsfield Second XI)
SJ Noyes (Cambridge University)
T Noyes (Beaconsfield Second XI)
TR Noyes (East Gloucestershire)
HW Noyle (The King's School, Worcester)
F Noyles (scorer)
F Noyse (scorer)
B Nozaldic (Hampshire Collegiate School)
F Nozir (East Lancashire Second XI)
Nozmul Hussain (Totteridge Millhillians)
J Nr
B Nrain (Indian Gymkhana)
Nryant (Liverpool Physical Training College)
JR Nsscl (umpire)
G Ntanie (Stand Second XI)
Abena B Ntiri-Akuffo (Berkshire Under-15s Women)
Afiah B Ntiri-Akuffo (Berkshire Under-15s Women)
D Nubbs (Bomere Heath)
M Nuchols (Bobbing Court)
T Nuchowski (Nottinghamshire Club and Ground)
M Nuckles (Buckinghamshire Under-14s)
T Nudd (Acle, Brooke)
T Nudd (Horsford)
T Nudd (Norfolk Development Squad)
TA Nudd (Norfolk Development Squad)
D Nudds (Bomere Heath)
O Nudds (London Colney)
HR Nuding (Notts Amateurs)
HR Nuding (Surrey Young Amateurs)
HR Nuding (Canford School)
Nufail (Purley-on-Thames Third XI)
F Nufail (Purley-on-Thames Third XI)
F Nufail (Woodley, Woodley Second XI)
FJ Nugee (Emeriti, Radley College, Radley Rangers)
S Nugegoda (Gosport Borough Second XI, Gosport Borough Third XI)
Nugent (Royal Artillery)
Nugent (1st Life Guards Officers)
Nugent (King Edward VI School, Southampton)
Nugent (Wanderers)
Nugent (Canford Cygnets)
Nugent (Western)
Nugent (Halifax)
B Nugent (Liverpool)
CE Nugent (Ryburn Valley)
CP Nugent (Dorset, Dorset A)
D Nugent (Prior Park Pixies)
D Nugent (Albury)
F Nugent (Nuneaton)
FH Nugent (Hampshire)
FH Nugent (Tamworth, Tamworth and District Cricket League, Warwickshire Colts)
G Nugent (School of Gunnery)
G Nugent (London Lions)
HN Nugent (Ryburn Valley)
I Nugent (London University)
J Nugent (Oswaldtwistle Immanuel, Oswaldtwistle Immanuel Second XI, Oswaldtwistle Immanuel Third XI)
JE Nugent (Household Brigade)
JT Nugent (Tamworth)
K Nugent (Heywood Third XI)
L Nugent (Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans Second XI)
LC Nugent (Ipswich School)
M Nugent (scorer)
M Nugent (Dorset Rangers)
M Nugent (Old Rutlishians)
N Nugent (Liverpool)
N Nugent (Ryburn Valley)
O Nugent (Seaton Carew Second XI)
P Nugent (Alton)
S Nugent (Gillingham)
S Nugent (Bryanston School)
T Nugent (The Stoics)
T Nugent (Ellingham)
TEG Nugent (Army, Butterflies, Eton College, Eton Ramblers, Free Foresters, Household Brigade, Marylebone Cricket Club, Norfolk)
TM Nugent (Hampshire, Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University)
W Nugent (Gentlemen of Sussex)
W Nugent (The Oratory School)
WT Nugent (Stubbington House School)
WV Nugent (Pocklington School Second XI)
R Nuggett (Northampton Exiles)
S Nughal (Brentham)
PS Nuhall (Craven Gentlemen)
M Nuhel (Woodford Wells Second XI)
Nuj (Myddleton House)
N Nullis (Staffordshire Women)
T Nulty (March Town)
T Nulty (Cambridgeshire Under-16s)
Numaan Ali (Dunnington)
Numaan Hussain (Moseley Fourth XI, Moseley Third XI)
Numaan Khan (Sandyford)
SM Numair (Charlton Kings)
Numan (Hanwell Second XI)
B Numan (Northumberland Under-13s)
D Numan (CUACO Second XI)
M Numan (Micklehurst)
S Numan (Ravenshead)
Numan Ahsan (Great Horton, Great Horton Second XI)
Numan Ali (Farnworth)
Numan Khan (Southend-on-Sea, Southend-on-Sea, Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans, Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans, Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans Second XI, Westcliff-on-Sea, Wickford)
Numan Khan (Old Southendian and Southchurch)
Numan Khan (Old Parkonians)
Numan Khan (Stoke Green)
Numan Khan (Kinoulton)
Numan Khan (Willoughby-on-the-Wolds)
Numan Khan (Hyson Green Carrington Caribs, Hyson Green Carrington Caribs Second XI)
Numan Khan (Rainbow)
number102 (C Arter's XI)
number14 (C Arter's XI)
number22 (C Arter's XI)
number28 (C Arter's XI)
number37 (C Arter's XI)
number53 (C Arter's XI)
Numerovs (scorer)
CES Nunan (Hampshire Under-13s Women)
T Nunan (Bearwood College)
C Nunderdale (Christ's College, Finchley)
Nundy (Woodford County High School Old Girls)
A Nundy (Killamarsh Juniors Second XI, Killamarsh Juniors Third XI)
D Nundy (Killamarsh Juniors Third XI)
M Nundy (Harthill, Harthill Second XI)
C Nunes (Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex County Cricket League, Twickenham, West Essex)
T Nunes (Theydon Bois)
T Nunes (South Loughton)
GMO Nunez (Sunderland AFC All Stars)
Nunington (The Forty Club)
H Nunley (Northamptonshire)
L Nunley (Raunds Town, Raunds Town Second XI)
S Nunley (Thrapston Women)
Nunn
Nunn (New Forest Rangers)
Nunn (New Forest)
Nunn (Ellesmere College)
Nunn (Odney)
Nunn (Warwick School)
Nunn (Lincolnshire Under-17s)
Nunn
A Nunn (Free Foresters)
A Nunn (Cambridge Papworth Women)
A Nunn (Iden)
A Nunn (Cheltenham Ladies College)
A Nunn (Wymondham College)
A Nunn (Long Buckby)
A Nunn (Ickleford)
AA Nunn (Romany)
AG Nunn (Ampthill Town, Bedfordshire, Bedfordshire Under-13s, Bedfordshire Under-14s, Bedfordshire Under-15s, Bedfordshire Under-17s, Finedon Dolben, Finedon Dolben Second XI, Northamptonshire Cricket Academy, Southill Park)
AS Nunn (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
B Nunn (Eight Ash Green)
B Nunn (Great Melton Women, Norfolk Under-15s Women)
B Nunn (Odney)
C Nunn (Cookham Dean)
C Nunn (Odney)
C Nunn (Norfolk Under-14s, Norfolk Under-15s, Norfolk Under-17s)
C Nunn (Great Witchingham)
C Nunn (Vauxhall Mallards)
C Nunn (scorer)
D Nunn (scorer)
D Nunn (Silksworth, Silksworth Second XI)
E Nunn (scorer)
E Nunn (Birkenhead Park)
F Nunn (Cambridge University)
F Nunn (Fenton Hall)
F Nunn (South Oxfordshire)
FA Nunn (Berkshire, British Army, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxfordshire, The Forty Club)
G Nunn (Hampshire Colts)
G Nunn (Fenton Hall)
G Nunn (Elmstead Grasshoppers)
GR Nunn (Gentlemen of Hampshire, Gentlemen of South Hampshire, Gentlemen of the South, Hampshire, New Forest Rangers)
GR Nunn (Worcestershire Under-17s)
H Nunn (Cornwall, Ipswich)
H Nunn (scorer)
H Nunn (Quidnuncs)
H Nunn (Bere Regis)
H Nunn (Lowestoft Town Women)
H Nunn (Norfolk Under-14s, Norfolk Under-15s)
H Nunn (Vauxhall Mallards)
I Nunn (Bexleyheath, Bexleyheath Second XI)
I Nunn (Pylewell Park, Pylewell Park Second XI)
I Nunn (Blackheath Second XI)
J Nunn (Gentlemen of Suffolk)
J Nunn (Stoke D'Abernon Women, Surrey Under-13s Women, Surrey Under-15s Women)
J Nunn (I Zingari)
J Nunn (Braywood)
J Nunn (Barnoldswick, Barnoldswick Second XI, Barnoldswick Third XI)
J Nunn (Wednesfield)
James Nunn (Ipswich)
John Nunn (Ipswich)
JA Nunn (Free Foresters, Middlesex, Oxford University)
JA Nunn (Harlequins)
JA Nunn (Hornsey)
JB Nunn (Leamington College)
JH Nunn (Cambridge University)
JR Nunn (Brighton Brunswick)
JR Nunn (Leamington College)
JW Nunn (Cornwall)
JW Nunn (Burghley Park)
JW Nunn (Ludgrove)
L Nunn (Warrington)
LC Nunn (Fenton Hall, Marlborough College)
M Nunn (Halstead, Halstead)
M Nunn (Longstanton Grasshoppers)
M Nunn (Worlington)
M Nunn (Odney)
M Nunn (Shotley Peninsula)
MD Nunn (Seaham Harbour, Sunderland, Tynemouth, Washington)
MG Nunn (The Forty Club)
MJ Nunn (Bury St Edmunds, Bury St Edmunds Second XI, Cambridge Granta, Cambridge Granta Second XI, Cambridgeshire, Cambridgeshire Under-25s, Middlesex Second XI, Suffolk, Suffolk Development Squad, Suffolk Under-13s, Suffolk Under-15s, Suffolk Under-17s)
P Nunn (Congleton)
PC Nunn (Eaton Park)
PE Nunn (Stamford School)
R Nunn (Cambridgeshire)
R Nunn (Copdock and Old Ipswichian)
R Nunn (Wolverton Town)
R Nunn (The Forty Club)
R Nunn (Cricket Society)
R Nunn (Eight Ash Green)
R Nunn (The Forty Club)
R Nunn (Kempston Hammers)
R Nunn (umpire)
R Nunn (Clifton Village)
R Nunn (Kelvedon and Feering)
RI Nunn (Southgate)
RT Nunn (Southgate)
S Nunn (Bury St Edmunds, Bury St Edmunds Second XI)
S Nunn (Leamington Under-16s)
S Nunn (Eight Ash Green)
S Nunn (Sutton Bonington, Sutton Bonington Sunday XI)
S Nunn (scorer)
S Nunn (Bury and West Suffolk)
S Nunn (Shotley Peninsula)
T Nunn (The Auberies)
T Nunn (Rye)
TA Nunn (The Danes)
V Nunn (Puddletown Women)
V Nunn (Redoubtables Women, Tadkings Women, Wallington Women)
W Nunn (Penzance and District)
WM Nunn (Suffolk)
WM Nunn (West Suffolk)
WT Nunn (Cirencester, Norfolk)
L Nunnam (Lancashire and Cheshire Junior Women)
CKR Nunneley (Eton Ramblers, Marylebone Cricket Club)
F Nunneley (Tettenhall College)
LC Nunneley (Malvern College)
PTB Nunneley (Malvern College)
PTB Nunneley (Eastbourne)
RMC Nunneley (The Forty Club)
JH Nunnely (Mote Park)
PT Nunnely (Old Malvernians)
C Nunnerley (Oswestry Second XI)
D Nunnerley (Benwell Hill)
J Nunnerley (Sandford St Michael)
PH Nunnerley (King's College School, Wimbledon)
Nunnerly (Welbeck Defence Sixth Form College)
B Nunnery (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)
D Nunnes (Canterbury Second XI)
AL Nunney (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI)
F Nunney (Worcester Amateur Cricket League)
FG Nunney (Midlands Fire Service)
G Nunney (Old Edwardians Second XI)
J Nunney (Lloyds Bank)
I Nunninghan (The Forty Club)
A Nunnington (Solihull Blossomfield, Solihull Blossomfield Second XI, Solihull Blossomfield Third XI)
IA Nunnington (The Forty Club)
A Nunns (Cove Second XI)
C Nunns (Wednesbury)
D Nunns (umpire)
J Nunny (Lloyds Bank)
S Nuns (Cove Second XI)
T Nunsey (Cumnor)
S Nupen (King's School, Bruton Cavaliers)
S Nupen (Dorset Rangers)
G Nupier (S McMurray's XI)
J Nupier (Campbelltown-Camden, Sutton Coldfield)
J Nupier (S McMurray's XI)
Nurcombe (Highams Park)
T Nurcombe (Galleywood)
H Nurden (umpire)
J Nurden (Selby Londesborough)
J Nurden (Selby Londesborough Invitation XI)
J Nurden (Leeds and Broomfield, Leeds and Broomfield Second XI)
T Nurden (Overbury)
WAC Nurden (Tonbridge School)
C Nureg (Wellington College)
N Nureshi (Ilford Catholics)
H Nurley (umpire)
Nurmohamed (The Forty Club South)
M Nurmohamed (Gosport Borough, Gosport Borough Sunday XI, United Services Portsmouth)
Nurse (BWIA Cavaliers)
Nurse (Larkhill Garrison)
A Nurse (Middleton-on-Sea)
A Nurse (Blackburn Northern Fourth XI)
AM Nurse (Lincolnshire Under-17s, Lindum)
C Nurse (Sibton Park Women)
C Nurse (Walsham-le-Willows)
CJ Nurse (Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University)
D Nurse (Shirehampton)
DA Nurse (Basingstoke and North Hants, Basingstoke and North Hants Second XI, Basingstoke and North Hants Third XI)
G Nurse (Basingstoke and North Hants)
HS Nurse (Blackheath)
JO Nurse (Durham Club and Ground)
L Nurse (Hampshire Cricket League)
L Nurse (Hartley Wintney)
L Nurse (Basingstoke and North Hants)
L Nurse (Holybourne)
L Nurse (Basingstoke and North Hants)
L Nurse (Churt)
L Nurse (Basingstoke)
L Nurse (Basingstoke and North Hants)
L Nurse (Hampshire Over-50s, Hampshire Over-60s, Hampshire Over-60s Second XI)
L Nurse (Basingstoke and North Hants)
LF Nurse (Basingstoke and North Hants, Basingstoke and North Hants Fourth XI, Basingstoke and North Hants Second XI, Basingstoke and North Hants Third XI)
LH Nurse (Berkshire)
M Nurse (Basingstoke and North Hants Third XI)
M Nurse (Great Harwood)
N Nurse (New Milton Under-15s)
O Nurse (Halesowen)
PKB Nurse (Felsted School)
R Nurse (Denton St Lawrence)
R Nurse (King's School, Grantham)
R Nurse (Selly Oak)
RC Nurse (Essex Young Amateurs)
S Nurse (The Forty Club)
S Nurse (Basingstoke and North Hants)
T Nurse (New Milton Under-11s)
T Nurse (New Milton Under-15s)
V Nurse (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association)
VE Nurse (Army, Royal Engineers)
W Nurse
W Nurse (New Milton Under-15s)
W Nurse (Rotherwick ITW)
L Nurse Jnr (Basingstoke and North Hants)
Nurser (Curdworth)
B Nurser (Dorset Rangers)
P Nurser (Braunston)
Nursey (Market Harborough)
C Nurslock (South Derbyshire)
R Nursten (Midhurst Fourth XI)
Nurton (Cowley School St Helens Under-14s)
AD Nurton (Dorset Colts, Dorset Rangers, Sherborne, Sherborne Pilgrims, Sherborne School)
JM Nurton (Sherborne)
M Nurton (Salisbury Clergy)
MD Nurton (Minor Counties, Minor Counties South, Minor Counties West, Oxfordshire)
S Nury (City of Ely)
S Nury (Ramsey)
B Nusrat (Dogmersfield)
M Nusrat (Hartshorne)
Nusrat Hussain (Woore)
Nusrat Khan (Offchurch)
JM Nussey (Chislehurst)
N Nussey (Union Castle)
R Nutakki (Himani)
A Nutall (Queen Elizabeth's Hospital School, Bristol)
CG Nutall (Old Cliftonians)
G Nutbeem (Chichester Ivanhoe)
Nutburno (Imperial Sports)
W Nutchere (Sigglesthorne)
D Nute (The Forty Club London and Home Counties)
DS Nute (Hornsey, Middlesex Second XI)
DS Nute (Hornsey Second XI)
N Nute (Wycombe House)
A Nutell (Braintree)
FC Nutford (Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Nuthall (Morley, Morley Second XI)
C Nuthall (Hayes Second XI)
HM Nuthall (Staffordshire)
JK Nuthall (Ormskirk)
F Nutherford (Lockwood)
G Nuti (Old Grammarians)
H Nuti (Chertsey)
M Nuti (Chertsey)
D Nutland (Wimborne, Wimborne Second XI)
D Nutland (Wimborne Mid Week XI)
D Nutland (Dorset Rangers)
K Nutland (Cheltenham)
S Nutland (Portchester Second XI)
Nutley (Redcar)
Nutley (Ripon)
A Nutley (Falkland, Falkland Second XI)
D Nutley (Ordnance Survey)
D Nutley (Rochdale)
D Nutley (West End)
H Nutley (East Hertfordshire Women)
L Nutley (S Bynoe's XI)
BK Nutman (Hereford Cathedral School)
DP Nutman (Club Cricket Conference)
RK Nutman (Hereford Cathedral School)
T Nutman (Ropley)
Nutt (Leeds)
Nutt (Halesowen)
Nutt (Leeds Women)
Nutt (Bedford School)
Nutt (Old Parkonians)
A Nutt (Brislington)
C Nutt (Old Parkonians)
CT Nutt (Leicestershire, Surrey Club and Ground)
D Nutt (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
D Nutt (Pocklington School)
D Nutt (Colne Third XI)
DG Nutt (Brighton College)
DL Nutt (Leeds Grammar School Second XI)
F Nutt (Gentlemen of Leicestershire, Leicester Ivanhoe, Leicestershire, Leicestershire Club and Ground)
F Nutt (Leicester Lawyers)
F Nutt (Peppard Stoke Row, Peppard Stoke Row Second XI)
F Nutt (New Brighton)
F Nutt (Oxford)
G Nutt (Loughborough College)
GE Nutt (Birmingham City Football Club)
H Nutt (Leicestershire Second XI)
H Nutt (Oxford City)
H Nutt (Gentlemen of Oxfordshire)
HE Nutt (Anti-Aircraft Command)
IW Nutt (Solihull School)
J Nutt (Leicester)
J Nutt (Bridlington)
J Nutt (Stapleton)
J Nutt (Grimsby, Hull, Hull Mechanics Institution)
J Nutt (Hornsea)
J Nutt (JF Cooper's XI)
J Nutt (Whitchurch)
J Nutt (West Buckland School)
J Nutt (West Hull)
J Nutt (Colston's Collegiate School)
J Nutt (Ashover)
M Nutt (Teddington)
M Nutt (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
M Nutt (Bedford School, Old Bedfordians)
M Nutt (The Forty Club)
NE Nutt (Army XI)
P Nutt (Burntwood Mental Hospital)
PW Nutt (Worksop College)
S Nutt (Royal Household)
S Nutt (London New Zealand Club)
S Nutt (Old Bedfordians)
T Nutt (Gainsborough)
TD Nutt (Metropolitan Police C Division)
WA Nutt (St Peter's School, York Second XI)
Nuttal (St Mary's Second XI)
Nuttal (Leeds Metropolitan University)
A Nuttal (Dinton)
B Nuttal (Barby Second XI)
Nuttall (umpire)
Nuttall (Nottingham Commercial Club)
Nuttall (An Eleven)
Nuttall (Yorkshire Cricket Council)
Nuttall (Burnley Third XI)
Nuttall (Household Brigade)
Nuttall (Nottingham)
Nuttall (Blickling)
Nuttall (Wolverhampton)
Nuttall (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
Nuttall (Tettenhall College)
Nuttall (Buckinghamshire Under-25s)
Nuttall (Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers)
Nuttall (Queen Elizabeth's Hospital School, Bristol)
Nuttall (Sheffield University)
Nuttall (Shenfield Second XI)
Nuttall (Wolverhampton Second XI)
Nuttall (Plymouth Garrison)
A Nuttall (Bacup)
A Nuttall (umpire)
A Nuttall (Essex Development XI, Essex Under-14s, Essex Under-15s, Essex Under-17s, Great Baddow)
A Nuttall (Elton)
A Nuttall (Nelson)
A Nuttall (Oxton)
A Nuttall (Oswaldtwistle Immanuel)
A Nuttall (Rawtenstall, Rawtenstall Second XI)
Alan Nuttall (Rawtenstall, Rawtenstall Second XI, Rishton)
Andy Nuttall (Rawtenstall, Rawtenstall Second XI)
AF Nuttall (Giggleswick School)
B Nuttall (Enfield, Rawtenstall)
B Nuttall (Lowerhouse)
B Nuttall (Craven Gentlemen)
B Nuttall (Hertfordshire Colts)
B Nuttall (Lowerhouse Second XI)
BA Nuttall (York Banks)
C Nuttall (Yorkshire Second XI)
C Nuttall (Rawtenstall Third XI)
C Nuttall (Royal Air Force North-West)
C Nuttall (umpire)
C Nuttall (Bredbury St Marks, Cheadle)
C Nuttall (Morley)
C Nuttall (Bacup, Bacup Second XI)
C Nuttall (Great Baddow)
C Nuttall (Queen Elizabeth Grammar School, Wakefield)
C Nuttall (Little Hulton)
C Nuttall (Guilsborough)
C Nuttall (scorer)
C Nuttall (Shipley Hall)
C Nuttall (West Haddon and Guilsborough)
C Nuttall (Bacup Third XI)
CE Nuttall (Shropshire)
CG Nuttall (Clifton College, Public Schools)
CM Nuttall (Devon, Royal Artillery, Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
CM Nuttall (Exmouth)
D Nuttall (Lancashire Second XI)
D Nuttall (The Forty Club)
D Nuttall (Skegness)
D Nuttall (Port Sunlight)
D Nuttall (Rawtenstall)
D Nuttall (Giggleswick School)
D Nuttall (Royal Air Force Ouston)
D Nuttall (Lichfield Second XI)
E Nuttall (Enfield, Rishton)
E Nuttall (Haslingden Second XI)
EA Nuttall (York Banks)
EA Nuttall (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
F Nuttall (Bacup)
F Nuttall (Rawtenstall)
F Nuttall (Haslingden)
F Nuttall (Rugby)
F Nuttall (Southport and Birkdale)
F Nuttall (New Brighton)
F Nuttall (Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
F Nuttall (AB Norman's XI)
F Nuttall (HW Fitch's XI)
G Nuttall (Yorkshire Over-50s)
G Nuttall (Rawtenstall)
G Nuttall (Ormskirk)
G Nuttall (Rhyl)
G Nuttall (Singlehurst)
G Nuttall (Barnsley, Barnsley Second XI)
G Nuttall (Clifton College)
G Nuttall (Ramsbottom)
H Nuttall (Kent)
H Nuttall (Rawtenstall)
H Nuttall (Lowerhouse)
H Nuttall (Pendle Forest)
H Nuttall (Nelson)
H Nuttall (Burnley)
H Nuttall (Manchester and District Cricket Association)
HA Nuttall (York Banks)
HG Nuttall (Lancashire Colts)
HL Nuttall (Wallasey)
HN Nuttall (Cheshire)
I Nuttall (Harlow)
I Nuttall (Atherton, Farnworth Social Circle)
I Nuttall (Bolton and District Cricket Association Colts)
I Nuttall (Swan)
ID Nuttall (Lancashire Juniors)
J Nuttall (Bacup, Bacup Second XI, Bacup Third XI, Lancashire Cricket Board, Radcliffe, Rawtenstall, The Forty Club)
J Nuttall (Enfield, Rishton)
J Nuttall (Church Second XI)
J Nuttall (Todmorden)
J Nuttall (Kearsley)
J Nuttall (Kent Junior Women, Kent Women)
J Nuttall (scorer)
J Nuttall (Market Harborough)
J Nuttall (Meltham Mills)
J Nuttall (Guilsborough)
J Nuttall (scorer)
J Nuttall (Kislingbury Temperance)
J Nuttall (Bowden)
J Nuttall (Rishton Second XI)
J Nuttall (West Haddon and Guilsborough)
J Nuttall (Crook)
Jake Nuttall (Winton, Winton Second XI, Winton Third XI)
Jonathan Nuttall (Winton, Winton Second XI, Winton Third XI)
JB Nuttall (Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
JD Nuttall (Oxford University)
JF Nuttall (Accrington)
JH Nuttall (Burnley, Burnley Colts)
JR Nuttall (Everdon)
JT Nuttall (Clifton College, Old Cliftonians)
KG Nuttall (Cheshire Women, Yorkshire Women)
L Nuttall (Woodbank, Woodbank Second XI)
L Nuttall (Southport and Birkdale, Southport and Birkdale Second XI)
L Nuttall (Ribblesdale Wanderers, Ribblesdale Wanderers Second XI, Ribblesdale Wanderers Third XI)
L Nuttall (Clitheroe Fourth XI, Clitheroe Second XI)
L Nuttall (Clitheroe, Clitheroe Second XI, Clitheroe Third XI)
M Nuttall (Stanford-le-Hope)
M Nuttall (Bredbury St Marks)
M Nuttall (scorer)
M Nuttall (Kirkham and Wesham)
M Nuttall (Sale)
M Nuttall (Salesbury Second XI, Salesbury Third XI)
M Nuttall (Giggleswick School)
M Nuttall (scorer)
MJ Nuttall (Rishton, Rishton Second XI, Rishton Third XI)
N Nuttall (Bacup Third XI)
N Nuttall (The Forty Club)
ND Nuttall (Taunton School)
O Nuttall (Hoghton Second XI)
P Nuttall (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Wednesbury)
P Nuttall (Nottinghamshire Under-25s)
P Nuttall (Northern)
P Nuttall (Wolverhampton)
P Nuttall (East Sussex)
P Nuttall (Ramsbottom)
P Nuttall (scorer)
P Nuttall (The Forty Club)
P Nuttall (Northern Third XI)
PS Nuttall (Oakham School)
PS Nuttall (Old Oakhamians)
R Nuttall (Walton-le-Dale)
R Nuttall (Trinity, Trinity Second XI)
R Nuttall (Nelson, Nelson Second XI)
R Nuttall (Oxton)
R Nuttall (Giggleswick School)
R Nuttall (Guilsborough)
R Nuttall (Ingol Second XI)
R Nuttall (Walton-le-Dale)
R Nuttall (West Haddon and Guilsborough)
R Nuttall (Darley Abbey)
R Nuttall (Accrington)
RH Nuttall (Burnley)
RH Nuttall (Robertsbridge)
RI Nuttall (King Edward's School, Birmingham, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Old Edwardians Association, Sutton Coldfield)
RJ Nuttall (Bawtry)
RK Nuttall (Northwood)
RM Nuttall (Clifton College)
RM Nuttall (HJ Enthoven's XI)
RM Nuttall (Gonville and Caius College, Cambridge)
RP Nuttall (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
RP Nuttall (The Forty Club)
RP Nuttall (Wolverhampton)
RT Nuttall (Pocklington School)
RT Nuttall (Stragglers of Asia)
S Nuttall (Barnsley, Barnsley Second XI, Barnsley Woolley Miners, Bradford/Leeds University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Huddersfield New College, Yorkshire Under-17s, Yorkshire Under-19s)
S Nuttall (umpire)
S Nuttall (Guilsborough)
S Nuttall (Honley)
S Nuttall (Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association)
T Nuttall (Harland and Wolff)
T Nuttall (Guilsborough)
T Nuttall (Wavertree)
T Nuttall (West Haddon and Guilsborough)
T Nuttall (Bacup Second XI)
T Nuttall (Rishton Second XI)
T Nuttall (umpire)
W Nuttall (Southport and Birkdale)
W Nuttall (New Brighton)
W Nuttall (Buckhurst Hill)
WH Nuttall (East Lancashire)
WH Nuttall (Mansfield Grammar School)
WL Nuttall (Wallasey)
T Nuttell (Bury)
A Nutten (Linden Park)
A Nutten (Whitstable Second XI)
A Nutten (umpire)
Nutter (St Andrew's Second XI)
Nutter (Giggleswick School)
Nutter (Neston)
Nutter
Nutter (Formby)
Nutter (Nelson)
Nutter (East Lancashire)
Nutter (Leamington)
Nutter (Manchester)
Nutter (Temple Grafton)
A Nutter (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
AE Nutter (Lancashire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Minor Counties, Northamptonshire, Royal Air Force)
B Nutter (scorer)
C Nutter (Ansty)
D Nutter (umpire)
DG Nutter (Giggleswick School)
DW Nutter (umpire)
E Nutter (Lancashire)
E Nutter (Nelson, Nelson Second XI)
E Nutter (Burnley, Burnley and District)
E Nutter (Rishton)
E Nutter (Lincolnshire County Cricket League)
EH Nutter (Colne, Lancashire, Lancashire Second XI, Lincolnshire)
H Nutter (Nelson)
H Nutter (Nelson)
H Nutter (Cambridge University)
I Nutter (Earby Second XI)
I Nutter (Barnoldswick)
J Nutter (Leicestershire Club and Ground, Leicestershire Second XI, Northamptonshire Second XI)
J Nutter (Bingley)
J Nutter (Earby)
J Nutter (Nelson, Nelson Second XI)
J Nutter (Ansty)
J Nutter (Clitheroe, Clitheroe Fourth XI, Clitheroe Second XI, Clitheroe Third XI)
J Nutter (Colne Second XI)
JC Nutter (Colne, Colne Second XI, Colne Third XI)
JW Nutter (York)
JW Nutter (Ebor Rovers)
L Nutter (Isle of Wight Under-13s, Isle of Wight Under-15s)
L Nutter (Accrington Fourth XI)
M Nutter (Nelson)
MI Nutter (Barnoldswick, Colne)
N Nutter (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
P Nutter (Fylde, Fylde Second XI)
R Nutter (Colne, Formby, Nelson, Southport)
R Nutter (Wivenhoe Town)
R Nutter (Accrington Second XI)
R Nutter (Nelson Second XI)
R Nutter (Boxted)
R Nutter (Bootle)
R Nutter (New Brighton)
R Nutter (EH Johnson's Merseyside XI)
SW Nutter (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
T Nutter (Yorkshire Colts)
T Nutter (Colne)
W Nutter (Cheshire)
W Nutter (Neston)
W Nutter (New Brighton)
W Nutter (Colne)
WH Nutter (Christ's College, Cambridge)
P Nuttgens (scorer)
A Nutting (Gore Court Second XI)
A Nutting (Sevenoaks and District Wednesday)
C Nutting (Penn)
G Nutting (Easebourne)
G Nutting (Harting)
H Nutting (Stevenage Women)
HE Nutting (West Gloucestershire Club)
JE Nutting (Leicestershire Second XI)
S Nutting (Middlewich)
T Nutting (Penn)
T Nutting (Middlewich)
T Nutting (Gore Court, Gore Court Second XI)
WF Nutting (Eton Ramblers)
Nuttle (W McCanlis' XI)
Nutton (Thrupp)
A Nutton (Mistley)
A Nutton (Kirkheaton)
H Nutton (Yorkshire Second XI)
H Nutton (North Lancashire and District Cricket League)
J Nuttridge (Ledbury)
C Nutty (Derbyshire Under-13s Women, Derbyshire Under-15s Women)
H Nutty (Derbyshire Under-13s Women, Derbyshire Under-15s Women)
L Nutty (Derbyshire Under-13s Women, Derbyshire Under-15s Women, Derbyshire Under-17s Women)
S Nutty (Castle Donington Town)
S Nuwar (Goodlass)
Nuwaz (Loughborough University Centre of Cricketing Excellence Second XI)
Nuyar (Ruddington)
M Nuzret (King Edward VI College, Stourbridge)
Nwagbogu (Prior Park College)
K Nwagbogu (Prior Park College)
J Nwagdogu (Prior Park College)
J Nwanazia (RACS, RACS Second XI)
Nwoga (Ratcliffe College)
C Nwoga (Ratcliffe College)
Nwosu (Bournville)
T Nxele (Merseyside Commonwealth Conference)
Nyain (Sparsholt Second XI)
E Nyakana (Nomads)
M Nyamanga (Cove Fifth XI, Cove Third XI)
A Nyambanje (Braunton)
A Nyambanje (Staines and Laleham)
M Nyamunga (Cove Fifth XI)
S Nyangwa (Stoke Bruerne)
R Nyathi (Broomleys)
R Nyatt (Brighton University Second XI)
C Nyberg (Addington Village Second XI)
M Nydam (Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex Second XI)
Nye (Ealing)
Nye (Royal Air Force Under-25s)
C Nye (Middlesex Women)
C Nye (Filleigh)
C Nye (Filleigh Second XI)
D Nye (Sawston)
D Nye (Ashton-under-Lyne)
G Nye (Fleet Second XI)
G Nye (Licensed Victuallers' School)
G Nye (Lewes Priory)
GRL Nye (Warwick School)
J Nye (Brighton and District Teachers)
J Nye (Lewes Priory)
JK Nye (Sussex)
K Nye (Hayes Hurricanes Women Second XI)
L Nye (England Women, Middlesex Women)
M Nye (Southwark Clergy)
M Nye (Derbyshire Under-13s Women, Derbyshire Under-15s Women)
P Nye (Barcombe)
RF Nye (Royal Air Force, Royal Air Force Under-25s)
S Nye (Gravesend, Gravesend Second XI)
S Nye (Dorset Over-50s)
S Nye (Cranleigh)
S Nye (High Halstow Second XI)
S Nye (Gravesend, Gravesend Second XI)
T Nye (The Hurst Club)
W Nye (Suttoners Second XI, Suttoners Third XI)
HJ Nye Chart (Actors, Thespids)
A Nyeem (Middlesex Under-12s B)
Nyeem Ahmed (Todmorden Second XI)
A Nygar (Essex Under-15s)
F Nyhaz (Tadley Hobos)
M Nyhus (The Forty Club)
C Nyilasi (Chilwell Second XI)
I Nyland (Ushaw Moor)
Nyle Ahmed (Crowhurst Park)
Nyles (D Steward's XI)
A Nyman (London Maccabi Vale)
C Nyman (West Haddon)
J Nyman (London Maccabi Vale)
N Nynham (Lymington Fourth XI)
J Nyquist (Fulwood and Broughton Third XI)
J Nyren (Hampshire, Homerton, Kent)
R Nyren (Hampshire)
RC Nyss (Hightown, Liverpool and District, Liverpool and Hightown, Northern, Oxton, Wallasey)
RC Nyss (Hightown and Northern Hockey XI)
RC Nystrom (Bryn-y-Neuadd)
RE Nystrom (Windsor Home Park)
RS Nystrom (Broadwater)
N Nythy (Nomads)
K Nzami (Elmstead)
S Nzundzu (Hetairoi)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2019 CricketArchive