CricketArchive

England Players (N)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

North (Woolwich)
North (Sutton Coldfield)
North (Burton-on-Trent)
North (Ripon)
North (Newcastle Emlyn)
North (School of Gunnery)
North (Knaresborough)
North (Burghley Park)
North (Lancashire)
North (Harewood)
North (Knaresborough)
North (umpire)
North (Marlow)
North (The Leys School)
North (Oakham)
North
North (Trent College)
North (The Skinners' School)
North (Leeds Grammar School, Leeds Grammar School Second XI)
North (South Wales Hunts)
North (Timperley)
North (14th Battalion, West Yorkshire Regiment)
North (Thornton)
North (Royal Logistic Corps)
North (Army Catering Corps)
North (Army Catering Corps)
North (Burton)
A North (Norden)
A North (umpire)
A North (Bedminster)
A North (scorer)
A North (Longparish)
A North (East Hertfordshire Women)
A North (Cricket Society)
A North (Teversal)
A North (High Wycombe Third XI)
A North (Slough Third XI)
A North (Mansfield Hosiery Mills Fourth XI, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Third XI)
A North (Hambledon)
AE North (Leeds Grammar School)
AEC North (Gloucestershire, Somerset)
AJ North (Blackheath)
AS North (Glamorgan, Glamorgan Second XI)
AS North (Whitehead's Iron and Steel)
AS North (Glamorgan Second XI)
B North (Buckinghamshire Young Amateurs)
B North (Old Dunstonians, Old Dunstonians and CUACO, Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI, Old Dunstonians Second XI)
B North (Church Second XI, Church Third XI)
B North (Nottinghamshire Under-14s)
B North (Mansfield Hosiery Mills, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Fourth XI, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Second XI, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Third XI)
B North (Kent Over-60s, Kent Over-60s Second XI, Kent Over-70s)
B North (Teversal)
B North (Thornborough)
B North (Gotham Village, Gotham Village Second XI)
B North (Verney Junction)
B North (Thrumpton Under-19s)
BFG North (Haileybury College)
C North (Cheshire Women, Worcestershire Women, Yorkshire Women)
C North (New Brighton, New Brighton Second XI, New Brighton Sunday XI)
C North (Band of Brothers)
C North (Sevenoaks Vine)
C North (Gentlemen)
C North (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
C North (Bradfield, Bradfield Second XI)
C North (Bradford Grammar School)
C North (Kings Langley)
CA North (Lincolnshire)
CA North (Oxfordshire, Rugby School)
CD North (WJH Butterfield's XI)
CD North (RD Pearsall's XI)
CF North (Old Felstedians)
CN North (Royal Engineers)
CW North (Bedford Modern School)
CW North (Alexandra Park)
D North (Berkshire Over-50s)
D North (Cheshire Cricket Conference)
D North (Caythorpe, Caythorpe Second XI, Caythorpe Third XI)
D North (Royal Household)
D North (Paignton)
D North (Treeton)
D North (Riddings)
D North (Riddings)
D North (Bradfield)
D North (HC Maul's XI)
D North (Hoveringham, Hoveringham, Hoveringham Second XI)
D North (Riddings)
D North (Riddings)
D North (Whatton and Aslockton, Whatton and Aslockton Second XI)
D North (Riddings)
D North (Riddings)
D North (Riddings)
D North (Burton)
D North (Burton)
D North (Riddings)
D North (Riddings)
D North (Riddings)
D North (Riddings)
D North (Riddings)
D North (Riddings)
D North (Riddings)
D North (Riddings)
D North (Riddings)
D North (Riddings)
D North (Riddings)
D North (Selston Town)
D North (Burton, Burton Second XI)
D North (Burton)
D North (Burton)
D North (Burton)
Dave North (Burton)
David North (Burton)
DH North (Brighton College)
E North (Rutland Youth XI)
E North (scorer)
EG North (Keble College, Oxford)
EJ North (Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
F North (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI)
F North (The Rest)
F North (Longsight Second XI)
F North (Bedminster)
FG North (Keble College, Oxford)
FW North (Birmingham University)
G North (Walmer, Walmer Second XI)
G North (Oakham)
G North (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
G North (Northern)
G North (Radley Rangers)
GA North (HL Lyon's XI)
GM North (Marylebone Cricket Club, Notts Forest, Western, Yorkshire Gentlemen)
GV North (Culford School)
H North (Clare College, Cambridge, Shropshire)
H North (Elvaston)
H North (Kidderminster)
H North (Retford Grammar School, Retford Grammar School Second XI)
H North (Binfield)
I North (The Oratory School)
J North (Yorkshire)
J North (Cheshire Cricket Association)
J North (Derbyshire Under-15s)
J North (Derbyshire Under-13s)
J North (Grimsby)
J North (Harrogate)
J North (scorer)
J North (Syston Town)
J North (Butterflies)
J North (Ticknall, Ticknall Fourth XI, Ticknall Second XI)
J North (St Paul's School)
J North (Derbyshire Over-50s)
J North (Knaresborough)
J North (Ripon)
J North (Old Dunstonians, Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI, Old Dunstonians Second XI)
J North (St Cross Women)
J North (Burton)
J North (The Stoics)
J North (Leicestershire Young Cricketers)
J North (Charterhouse School)
J North (Arundel)
J North (Ross-on-Wye)
J North (West Hallam White Rose, West Hallam White Rose Second XI)
J North (Hurstbourne Priors)
J North (Stoke Row)
J North (St Dunstan's College)
J North (Chippingdale Women, Sussex Under-13s Women, Sussex Under-15s Women)
J North (I Zingari)
J North (Thatcham Town Fourth XI, Thatcham Town Third XI)
J North (Gerrards Cross Second XI)
J North (East Hertfordshire Women)
J North (Claypole)
J North (Keyworth Third XI)
J North (Chingford, Chingford Second XI)
J North (Norfolk Under-15s, Norfolk Under-17s)
J North (Sprowston)
J North (umpire)
J North (Clarendon Park)
JA North (Sussex)
JM North (Cheshire Cricket Conference)
JMD North (Radley Rangers)
JW North (Exeter College, Oxford)
K North (Leicester Women, Lutterworth Women, Lutterworth Women Second XI)
K North (Pool)
K North (Boyne Hill)
L North (Eastbourne College)
M North (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
M North (Walmer, Walmer Second XI)
M North (Gresham's School)
M North (Gloucestershire Under-13s Women, Gloucestershire Under-15s Women)
M North (scorer)
M North (Old Xaverians, Old Xaverians Second XI)
M North (Norden)
M North (Notts and Arnold Amateur, Notts and Arnold Amateur, Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI)
M North (Arnold)
M North (Sussex Junior Festival XI)
M North (Orston)
M North (Thrumpton, Thrumpton Second XI, Thrumpton Third XI, Thrumpton Under-19s)
M North (Flintham, Flintham Second XI)
MA North (Marylebone Cricket Club)
MR North (Heywood)
N North (West Chiltington and Thakeham)
O North (Abington)
O North (Linton Village)
P North (Nottinghamshire Young Cricketers)
P North (umpire)
P North (Neston, Neston Second XI)
P North (Walmer Second XI)
P North (Tiddington)
P North (Claypole)
P North (Army Catering Corps)
P North (YMCA A)
P North (Sprowston)
P North (Lang Bridges)
PD North (Glamorgan, Wiltshire)
PM North (Bradford Grammar School)
R North (Church, Church Second XI, Haslingden Third XI)
R North (Shipley Hall, Shipley Hall, Shipley Hall Second XI)
R North (Downend)
R North (Battersea)
R North (The Oratory School)
R North (Bedminster)
R North (St Marylebone Civil Defence Services)
R North (Stokenchurch)
R North (East Molesey)
RC North (I Zingari)
RCE North (Woolwich)
S North (Walmer, Walmer Second XI)
S North (Butterflies)
S North (Hartshead Moor)
S North (Marlow, Marlow Second XI)
S North (League Cricket Conference)
S North (Loughborough Grammar School)
S North (Pocklington School)
S North (Sedgefield, Sedgefield Second XI)
S North (Gotham Village, Gotham Village Second XI)
SME North (Durham School, Durham Under-14s, Durham Under-15s, Durham Under-16s Emerging Players, Durham Under-17s)
SS North (Lancashire Second XI, Norden)
T North (Royal Navy, Royal Navy Under-25s)
T North (North Leicestershire Cricket League)
T North (Hythe and Dibden, Hythe and Dibden Third XI)
T North (Thornborough)
T North (Herefordshire Under-13s)
T North (Yorkshire Under-13s)
T North (Fawley Third XI)
T North (Gomersal Second XI)
T North (West Hallam White Rose, West Hallam White Rose Second XI)
T North (Perranarworthal)
T North (Stainsby Hall)
V North (South Leicestershire Cricket League)
W North (Nottingham)
North (Metropolitan Police)
W North (Wrecclesham Second XI)
WF North (Wroxton Abbey)
WF North (Lord North's XI)
WF North (HC Maul's XI)
WFJ North (Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxfordshire)
WP North (Free Foresters)
WS North (Bedford Modern School, Bedfordshire)
A Northage (Marehay)
A Northage (Denby Second XI)
C Northage (Shepshed Messengers)
G Northage (Derbyshire Under-13s Women)
R Northage (Denby Second XI)
G Northall (The Forty Club)
P Northall (Crowthorne)
S Northall (Crowthorne and Crown Wood Second XI, Crowthorne and Crown Wood Third XI)
Northam (Middlesex)
Northam (Percy Club)
Northam (HMS Osprey)
Northam (Highgate School)
C Northam (Old Cholmeleians)
N Northam (Highgate School)
RG Northam (Dorset)
T Northam (Highgate School Old Boys)
E Northcot (Devon Under-12s)
Northcote (Gentlemen of Devon)
Northcote (Surrey Club)
Northcote (Billesdon)
Northcote (Mickleover)
Northcote (HMS Highflyer and HMS Severn)
Northcote (Boring Surrey)
A Northcote (Sussex Martlets)
AE Northcote (Eastbourne, Westminster School)
AF Northcote (2nd Battalion Devonshire Regiment, Dulwich College)
B Northcote (Old Merchant Taylors)
EA Northcote (Devonshire Park, Folkestone, Trinity College, Cambridge, Trinity College, Cambridge Long Vacation Club, Westminster School, Windmill Hill)
EA Northcote (Monmouthshire)
HB Northcote (Dulwich College)
P Northcote (Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
P Northcote (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RA Northcote (Windmill Hill)
RW Northcote (Gentlemen of Hampshire)
SH Northcote (Dulwich College)
T Northcote (umpire)
CS Northcote-Green (Arabs, Free Foresters, Rowington, Somerset Stragglers, Southern Schools, St Edward's Martyrs, Wiltshire Queries)
R Northcote-Green (Wiltshire Queries)
RJ Northcote Green (Aldershot Command)
RJ Northcote-Green (St Edward's School, Oxford)
S Northcote-Green (Dulwich College, Old Alleynians)
S Northcote-Green (Beckenham Second XI)
SR Northcote-Green (Oxford University)
Northcott (Staff College, Sandhurst)
A Northcott (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
AH Northcott (Lord Wandsworth College)
D Northcott (Thongsbridge, Thongsbridge Second XI)
EL Northcott (Buckinghamshire Under-13s Women, Buckinghamshire Under-15s Women)
G Northcott (Brixham)
J Northcott (scorer)
LE Northcott (King's School, Rochester)
M Northcott (scorer)
M Northcott (Stafford)
M Northcott (Retford Grammar School)
M Northcott (Trentside Second XI)
P Northcott (Torquay Nomads)
WHE Northcott (Middlesex Regiment)
AH Northeart (Men O'Mendip)
Northeast (Worcestershire Regiment)
P Northeast (Compton)
SA Northeast (Hampshire, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Northedge (Kinoulton)
S Northege (Kinoulton, Kinoulton Second XI)
Northen (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
I Northen (umpire)
J Northen (umpire)
JM Northen (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
M Northen (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
R Northen (umpire)
R Northen (scorer)
TH Northen (WF Neilson's XI)
AW Northern (Northamptonshire Second XI)
E Northern (Lincolnshire Under-13s Women)
J Northern (Bourton Vale)
JH Northern (Egerton Park)
JM Northern (Clifton College)
JM Northern (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
P Northern (Barton Seagrave, Kettering Town Second XI, Rushden Town Second XI)
PJ Northern (Leicester Ivanhoe)
R Northern (umpire)
R Northern (scorer)
T Northern (Melton and District)
TH Northern (Egerton Park, Leicestershire Second XI)
Northey (Essex)
Northey (L to Z)
Northey (Sevenoaks Vine)
Northey (Sevenoaks Vine)
Northey (Sevenoaks Vine)
Northey (Sevenoaks Vine)
Northey (The Oratory School)
A Northey (Old Amplefordians)
AE Northey (Cambridge University)
CH Northey (Eton College)
CH Northey (Epsom)
E Northey (scorer)
E Northey (The Forty Club)
E Northey (Farnham Over-40s)
E Northey (Staff College, Camberley)
EG Northey (CF Tufnell's XI)
EW Northey (Corpus Christi College, Oxford, Sevenoaks Vine)
FV Northey (Aldershot Division, Dublin, Eton College, Ireland, Knickerbockers, Lansdown, Military, North Kent, North of Ireland Cricket Club, Sevenoaks Vine, United Ireland Eleven)
G Northey (Sevenoaks Vine)
GE Northey (Sherborne School)
GW Northey (Gentlemen of Kent and Sussex)
J Northey (umpire)
J Northey (L to Z)
K Northey (British Airways Second XI)
MA Northey (Army, Royal Armoured Corps, Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
T Northey (I Zingari)
W Northey (Green Jackets)
Northfield (Springfield)
A Northfield (St Margaret's)
D Northfield (Springfield)
J Northfield (Hardwick and Caldecote)
P Northfield (The Forty Club)
CD Northgraves (Forge Valley)
B Northin (Bowling Old Lane)
CS Northin (Loughborough College, Universities Athletic Union)
S Northin (Rishton Second XI)
R Northing (Bourton Vale Second XI)
M Northington (Courage (Alton))
Northner (Millfield School)
Northop (Bowling Old Lane)
H Northop (Thornton Cleveleys Second XI)
H Northop (Ormskirk Second XI)
J Northorp (Sidmouth)
I Northorpe (Sidley)
Northover (Ratcliffe College)
CM Northover (Berkshire, National Fire Service)
D Northover (Halesowen Second XI, Halesowen Third XI)
D Northover (Lymington)
D Northover (Burton Latimer Second XI)
D Northover (King Edward VI College, Stourbridge)
G Northover (Beaminster)
G Northover (Copford, Copford Second XI)
G Northover (Bristol Aeroplane Company)
HL Northover (Wiltshire Queries)
HS Northover (scorer)
J Northover (umpire)
J Northover (Mobberley)
J Northover (Ratcliffe College)
M Northover (Michelmersh and Timsbury)
O Northover (Michelmersh and Timsbury, Michelmersh and Timsbury, Michelmersh and Timsbury Second XI)
O Northover (Brockenhurst Second XI)
R Northover (Halesowen Third XI)
S Northover (Wiltshire Queries)
Northridge (Milton Abbey School)
D Northridge (North Devon Second XI)
A Northrop (Astley Bridge)
H Northrop (Thornton Cleveleys, Thornton Cleveleys Second XI)
H Northrop (Ormskirk)
HI Northrop (Huntingdonshire)
J Northrop (Thornton Cleveleys, Thornton Cleveleys Second XI)
J Northrop (Sidmouth)
L Northrop (Turbine Motor Works)
R Northrop (Lancashire Schools Cricket Association Under-19s)
R Northrop (Astley Bridge)
W Northrop (Archbishop Holgate's School, York)
W Northrop (Wigan)
L North-Row (Wollaston)
L North-Row (Wollaston Second XI)
L North-Row (Northamptonshire Under-14s)
L North-Row (Oundle Town, Oundle Town Second XI)
D Northward (Downside School)
J Northwards (Kent Junior Women)
A Northway (Follands, Follands Second XI)
A Northway (GE Hamble, GE Hamble Second XI)
A Northway (St George's College, Weybridge)
A Northway (Breamore)
A Northway (Caversham and Redingensians)
A Northway (Folland (Hamble))
C Northway (St George's College, Weybridge)
EG Northway (Royal Air Force, Somerset)
EG Northway (Bath)
EG Northway (Lansdown)
G Northway (Rest of Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
G Northway (Tamworth)
H Northway (Redlynch and Hale Under-13s, Redlynch and Hale Under-15s)
J Northway (The Oratory School)
P Northway (St George's College, Weybridge)
RP Northway (Northamptonshire, Somerset)
W Northway (Gentlemen of Clubs meeting at Kennington Oval)
Northwood (Old Brentwoods)
Northwood (Hutton)
B Northwood (Quatt Women)
C Northwood (Oxfordshire Under-17s)
D Northwood (Shifnal)
D Northwood (umpire)
D Northwood (South Hampstead)
D Northwood (Downside School)
D Northwood (Cockfosters Second XI)
D Northwood (Wormcasts)
D Northwood (scorer)
G Northwood (Broadhalfpenny Brigands)
G Northwood (Broadhalfpenny Brigands)
G Northwood (Royal Navy Chairman's XI)
G Northwood (Billesdon)
J Northwood (Old Brentwoods)
J Northwood (Kent Women)
J Northwood (scorer)
J Northwood (scorer)
J Northwood (Frankton)
J Northwood (Broadhalfpenny Brigands)
J Northwood (Old Brentwoods, Old Brentwoods Second XI)
M Northwood (England Blind)
R Northwood (Billericay Veterans)
R Northwood (Billericay, Billericay Veterans)
R Northwood (Billesdon)
R Northwood (Billericay Veterans)
R Northwood (Hutton)
W Northwood (Bedford School)
W Northwood (Beckenham Second XI)
WJ Northwood (Dulwich College)
E Northy (The Forty Club)
UR Nortie (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Nortje (Hornchurch Athletic)
J Nortje (Army Women)
W Nortje (Wellesbourne Second XI)
W Nortje (umpire)
W Nortle (Wellesbourne Second XI)
Norton (umpire)
Norton (umpire)
Norton (Free Foresters)
Norton (Harborne Kingsley)
Norton (Aston Avenue)
Norton (Oldham)
Norton (Small Heath Langley)
Norton (Handsworth Heathfield)
Norton (1st Battalion Scots Guards)
Norton (The Antelopians)
Norton (Sevenoaks)
Norton (Sevenoaks Vine)
Norton (F Penn's XI)
Norton (Hatfield Peverel)
Norton (Levenshulme)
Norton (Crofton)
Norton (Knowle Hospital)
Norton (Cadnam)
Norton (2nd Battalion The Queen's Royal Regiment)
Norton (Ashfield)
Norton (Smethwick, Smethwick Second XI)
Norton (Queen Elizabeth's Hospital School, Bristol)
Norton (Queen Elizabeth's Hospital School, Bristol)
Norton (Queen Elizabeth's Hospital School, Bristol)
Norton (Metropolitan Police Cadet Corps)
Norton (Bryanston School)
Norton (Ardingly College)
Norton (Sandhurst Wanderers)
Norton (Leeds Grammar School Second XI)
Norton (St Matthias)
Norton (Didsbury)
Norton (Yorkshire Over-50s)
Norton (Biron Club)
A Norton (Horndon-on-the-Hill)
A Norton (Leicester Nomads)
A Norton (Berkshire Over-50s, Berkshire Over-50s Second XI)
A Norton (Essex Under-13s, Essex Under-14s)
A Norton (Winchester College)
A Norton (Loughton, Loughton Second XI)
A Norton (Billesdon)
A Norton (Gedling and Sherwood, Gedling and Sherwood Second XI, Gedling and Sherwood Third XI)
A Norton (Knowle Hospital)
A Norton (Bitterne)
A Norton (Romany)
A Norton (Sherborne)
A Norton (The Forty Club)
A Norton (St Crispin and Ryelands)
A Norton (Wiltshire Queries)
A Norton (St Cuthbert's Grammar School)
A Norton (Levenshulme)
A Norton (Gedling Colliery Fourth XI)
A Norton (Orsett and Thurrock Second XI)
AE Norton (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
AJP Norton (Old Hurst Johnians)
B Norton (Kent)
B Norton (Town Malling)
B Norton (Maidstone)
B Norton (Town Malling)
B Norton (Sevenoaks Vine)
B Norton (Town Malling)
B Norton (Solihull Blossomfield)
B Norton (Horndon-on-the-Hill)
B Norton (Ellingham)
B Norton (Stock)
B Norton (The Forty Club)
B Norton (Mistley)
B Norton (The Forty Club)
C Norton (Clarendon Park, Leicestershire Club and Ground, Leicestershire Second XI, National Association of Young Cricketers)
C Norton (umpire)
C Norton (Chessington)
C Norton (Ipswich and East Suffolk, Suffolk Under-19s)
C Norton (Browns)
C Norton (umpire)
C Norton (Birkenhead St Mary's Second XI)
C Norton (Surrey Championship Divisions Two to Five)
C Norton (Stirlands)
C Norton (Bristol University)
C Norton (Bryanston School)
C Norton (Pershore, The King's School, Worcester)
C Norton (Ipswich)
C Norton (Somerset Over-50s)
C Norton (Bryanston School)
C Norton (Somerset Over-50s)
Charlie Norton (Barby Second XI)
Chris Norton (Barby Second XI)
CA Norton (King's School, Bruton)
CG Norton (Weston-super-Mare)
CG Norton (Chigwell School)
CG Norton (umpire)
CH Norton (Staff College, Camberley)
D Norton (Northumberland Schoolboys, Tynedale, Tynemouth)
D Norton (Tenterden Second XI)
D Norton (umpire)
D Norton (King Edward VI College, Stourbridge)
D Norton (Barby Second XI)
D Norton (Chandlers Ford)
D Norton (Old Vigornians)
D Norton (Hertfordshire Colts)
D Norton (The King's School, Worcester)
D Norton (Bootle)
DE Norton (HW Cave's XI)
DE Norton (Nondescripts)
DM Norton (Bury, Lymington, Mudeford, Portsmouth)
E Norton (Cambridge University Women)
E Norton (Penrallt)
E Norton (Birmingham City Mental Hospital Winson Green)
E Norton (Birmingham Works Cricket Association)
EC Norton (Oakham School)
EL Norton (St Paul's School)
EM Norton (Oxfordshire Women)
EW Norton (Warwickshire, Worcestershire)
EW Norton (Sutton Coldfield)
EW Norton (Sir Robert Peel's XI)
F Norton (Clergy)
F Norton (Trent College)
F Norton (Penrallt)
FC Norton (United London Banks)
FG Norton (Felsted School)
FJ Norton (Oriel College, Oxford)
G Norton (Cheshire A, Rotherham Town, Wickersley Old Village, Yorkshire Academy, Yorkshire Second XI, Yorkshire Under-15s, Yorkshire Under-17s)
G Norton (Treeton)
G Norton (Universities Athletic Union Ladies)
G Norton (Old Elizabethans Third XI)
G Norton (Upminster Second XI)
G Norton (Cambridge University Crusaders)
GDA Norton (Merchant Taylors' School)
GH Norton (Old Elizabethans, Old Elizabethans Second XI, Old Elizabethans Third XI)
GI Norton (Free Foresters)
GID Norton (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Norton (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-16s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s)
H Norton (Kibworth, Kibworth Second XI, Kibworth Third XI)
H Norton (Wyllies)
HC Norton (St Paul's School)
I Norton (Leicestershire Second XI)
I Norton (Brentwood)
ID Norton (Oxford University)
J Norton (Hadleigh and Thundersley)
J Norton (R Grimston's XI)
J Norton (Town Malling, Wadham College, Oxford)
J Norton (umpire)
J Norton (English Universities Women)
J Norton (Finchingfield)
J Norton (Warwick, Warwick Second XI, Warwick Third XI)
J Norton (Charlbury Women)
J Norton (Warwick, Warwick Third XI)
J Norton (Chronicle Athletic Club)
J Norton (The Combertons)
JA Norton (HA Knowles' XI)
JB Norton (Harrow School)
JC Norton (Bedminster, Bedminster Second XI, Bristol Grammar School, Kaleidoscopes)
JD Norton (Merchant Taylors' School)
JE Norton (Wellington College)
JH Norton (umpire)
JH Norton (Old Hurst Johnians)
JO Norton (Bedminster)
JR Norton (Hurstpierpoint College)
K Norton (Northumberland)
K Norton (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
KF Norton (Douai School)
KR Norton (Leicestershire Young Amateurs)
L Norton (Stock)
L Norton (Bures and District)
L Norton (Countesthorpe)
LE Norton (Cheshire)
LE Norton (Highgate School, Old Cholmeleians)
LE Norton (Cryptics)
LHP Norton (Nottingham High School)
M Norton (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Norton (Sudbrook)
M Norton (Earl Shilton Town)
M Norton (scorer)
M Norton (Bures and District)
M Norton (North Springfield Wanderers)
M Norton (Tutbury)
M Norton (Barton-under-Needwood)
M Norton (Isham)
M Norton (Dorset Rangers)
M Norton (scorer)
M Norton (scorer)
M Norton (Rettendon)
M Norton (Draycott and Hanbury)
MA Norton (Felsted Robins, Felsted School)
N Norton (Birmingham Works Cricket Association)
N Norton (Rowland United)
N Norton (Rugby)
P Norton (scorer)
P Norton (New Milton)
P Norton (Dorset Over-50s)
P Norton (Millfield School)
P Norton (Dorset Over-50s)
PJ Norton (City of London School)
R Norton (Gentlemen of Kent, Maidstone)
R Norton (Leicester Ivanhoe)
R Norton (Town Malling)
R Norton (Mote Park)
R Norton (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
R Norton (JR Fitter's XI)
R Norton (The Forty Club)
R Norton (Linton Park)
R Norton (Chenies and Latimer)
RD Norton (Eton Ramblers)
RG Norton (Denstone College)
RG Norton (Bury and West Suffolk)
RK Norton (Liverpool University)
RW Norton (Brighton College)
S Norton (Kent)
S Norton (umpire)
S Norton (Bishop's Castle)
S Norton (New Milton Under-11s)
S Norton (Kent Junior Women, Kent Nomads Women, Kent Women Second XI)
S Norton (Royal Air Force, Royal Air Force Development XI, Royal Air Force Under-25s)
S Norton (Bishop's Castle)
S Norton (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s)
S Norton (New Milton Under-15s, New Milton Under-17s)
S Norton (Harrow Wanderers)
T Norton (West Glamorgan Under-14s)
T Norton (Northamptonshire Over-60s)
T Norton (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
T Norton (Hopkinstown)
T Norton (Shirehampton)
T Norton (Isham)
T Norton (Melbourne Cricket Club XXIX Club)
T Norton (umpire)
T Norton (Wayfarers)
T Norton (The Forty Club)
T Norton (Bramcote)
T Norton (Beverley Town)
TB Norton (Hurstpierpoint College)
TC Norton (Yardley)
TD Norton (Merchant Taylors' School)
W Norton (Gentlemen of Sheffield, Sheffield, Sheffield Players Club, Sheffield Shrewsbury Club)
W Norton (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Norton (Llandudno, Riviere's Orchestra)
W Norton (Harborne)
W Norton (Yardley)
W Norton (Birmingham Union)
W Norton (JH King's XI)
W Norton (Warwickshire Colts)
W Norton (The King's School, Worcester)
W Norton (West Hartlepool)
W Norton (Blackheath Second XI, Blackheath Third XI)
W Norton (Birmingham Works Cricket Association)
WA Norton (Oakham School)
WA Norton (Beaumont College)
WC Norton (Westminster ARP)
WF Norton (The Forty Club)
WG Norton (Western)
WI Norton (Hurstpierpoint College)
WJ Norton (Western)
WL Norton (Denstone College)
WN Norton (Hurstpierpoint College)
WOJ Norton (Kent)
WS Norton (Gentlemen of Kent, Gentlemen of the South, Kent, New England Eleven)
WT Norton (Gentlemen of Lancashire, Longsight)
WT Norton (Old Hurst Johnians)
WT Norton (Denstone College)
WT Norton (Denstone College)
WT Norton (Denstone College)
Z Norton (New Milton Under-15s)
M Norton-Amor (Old Epsomians)
P Norton-Smith (Sussex Under-14s)
C Nortsworthy (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Norval (Cardiff University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Malden Wanderers)
R Norval (City of London Freemen's School)
S Norval (Lincoln XI)
C Norvall (Swinton Moorside)
C Norvall (Wigan)
M Norvall (Merseyside and Southport Alliance)
M Norvall (Swinton Moorside)
M Norvall (Norley Hall)
M Norvall (Delph and Dobcross)
R Norvall (Leatherhead)
R Norvall (Malden Wanderers)
E Norvel (Woodford Wells)
Norvell (The Forty Club)
S Norvill (Gravesend)
Norville (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
Norville (Larkhill Garrison)
Norville (Hoddesdon)
RE Norville (Club Cricket Conference, Enfield, The Forty Club, The Stoics)
RE Norville (Enfield, Enfield)
LC Norwell (Gloucestershire)
P Norwell (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s)
PA Norwell (Stoughton and Thurnby)
Philip Norwell (Stoughton and Thurnby, Stoughton and Thurnby Second XI)
R Norwell (Redruth)
M Norwich (Carmel College)
Norwood (Old Bedfordians)
Norwood (Heyford)
A Norwood (Eastbourne)
A Norwood (Blidworth)
A Norwood (Clipstone Welfare)
A Norwood (Blidworth Colliery Welfare, Blidworth Colliery Welfare Second XI)
A Norwood (Ebor Rovers)
A Norwood (Clifton)
A Norwood (Hailsham)
A Norwood (Pytchley)
AB Norwood (York)
B Norwood (Old Bedfordians)
B Norwood (Exeter)
C Norwood (St John's College, Oxford)
C Norwood (Thoresby Park, Thoresby Park Second XI)
C Norwood (Bristol Grammar School Masters)
D Norwood (Blidworth)
D Norwood (Blidworth Colliery Welfare)
D Norwood (Clipstone Welfare)
D Norwood (Nottinghamshire Under-17s)
D Norwood (St Peter's School, York)
D Norwood (Old Peterites)
D Norwood (St Peter's School, York Masters)
D Norwood (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
D Norwood (SM Toyne's XI)
D Norwood (GF Tendall's XI)
D Norwood (St Peter's School, York Eccentrics)
D Norwood (Bramcote)
D Norwood (Bramcote)
D Norwood (King Edward's School, Birmingham Common Room)
G Norwood (SM Toyne's XI)
J Norwood (The Forty Club)
JB Norwood (Bedford School)
K Norwood (St Peter's School, York, St Peter's School, York Second XI)
K Norwood (Royal Navy, Royal Navy Under-25s, United Services Portsmouth)
K Norwood (United Services Portsmouth Second XI)
M Norwood (Breedon and Cloud Hill)
M Norwood (Thoresby Park, Thoresby Park Second XI)
N Norwood (Old Ardinians)
O Norwood (Burnley, Burnley Third XI)
O Norwood (Burnley Grammar School Old Boys)
R Norwood (Pytchley)
S Norwood (Buckinghamshire Under-17s)
S Norwood (Whalley)
S Norwood (Chenies and Latimer)
S Norwood (Thames Valley Cricket League)
SWP Norwood (Dean Close School)
J Noseley (Mansfield Hosiery Mills Fourth XI)
CAP Noseworthy (Royal Air Force)
Nosherwan Khan (Bablake Old Boys Second XI)
M Noss (Loughborough Grammar School)
R Nossiter (Selly Park)
M Nosurname (Mountsorrel Castle)
C Nosworhy (Sparsholt)
AB Nosworthy (Leicester Banks)
C Nosworthy (Sparsholt)
C Nosworthy (Tichborne Park Third XI)
R Nosworthy (London Postal Cricket Association)
RSW Nosworthy (Devon, Winchester College)
T Nosworthy (Tichborne Park Third XI)
H Not (Royal Logistic Corps)
K Not (scorer)
K Not (Buckhurst Hill Third XI)
UPd not-1-1 (St Ives Town)
H Notae (Adastrians)
Notaney (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
A Notaney (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
J Notarnicola (St Ives Town)
D Not Bat (Birmingham University)
E Notcombe (The Stoics)
HJ Notcutt (Hurstpierpoint College Second XI)
SA Notcutt (Ipswich and East Suffolk, Ipswich School, Suffolk)
Note (The Forty Club)
D Note (Hornsey)
W Notely (Hornsey)
K Nothey (British Airways)
J Nothwood (Kent Invicta Women)
Notion (Horfield)
Notle (Staff College, Camberley)
Notley (Harborne)
Notley (Small Heath Mutual)
Notley (Canford School Second XI)
A Notley (The Weald)
A Notley (Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
B Notley (Nottinghamshire)
CR Notley (Dorset Colts)
D Notley (The Weald)
D Notley (Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
E Notley (Bishop's Stortford)
HS Notley (Colchester Garrison)
I Notley (Nottinghamshire Juniors)
JA Notley (Royal Engineers)
M Notley (Bredon)
M Notley (Bredon Second XI)
M Notley (Lancashire Over-60s Second XI)
P Notley (Herefordshire, Ross-on-Wye)
T Notley (Acle)
W Notley (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
WH Notley (Bedford School, Bedfordshire Under-21s, Hornsey, Marylebone Cricket Club, Old Bedfordians)
C Notley-Barnard (Lydney)
B Notley-Griffiths (Cambridge NCI, Loughton, Loughton Second XI, Order of St John)
Notman (Welbeck Defence Sixth Form College)
C Notman (West Bridgfordians Fourth XI)
C Notman (umpire)
F Notman (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s)
F Notman (Ratcliffe College)
F Notman (Sileby Town)
F Notman (Sileby Town Second XI)
F Notman (Newtown Linford, Newtown Linford Second XI)
F Notman (West Bridgfordians Fourth XI, West Bridgfordians Second XI, West Bridgfordians Third XI)
A Noton (Oakham School, Oakham School Under-16s)
GH Noton (Clifton College, Lancashire Second XI)
J Noton (Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
S Noton (Southampton Travellers Second XI)
S Noton (Oakham)
S Noton (Derby Midland)
WA Noton (Oakham, Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
GH Noton Pilkington (Clifton College)
A Notschild (East Hertfordshire Women)
Nott (Addiscombe)
Nott (DM Tolson's Yorkshire XI)
Nott (Bromyard)
Nott (Taunton School)
Nott (Berkshire Bantams)
A Nott (Bedworth)
A Nott (Beckenham)
AH Nott (scorer)
AJ Nott (Castle Hedingham, Felsted Robins, Felsted School)
AS Nott (Gloucestershire)
C Nott (Cricket Society)
C Nott (Loughton)
CB Nott (Dingle)
CG Nott (Devon)
D Nott (Royal Logistic Corps, Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
DB Nott (Dingle)
DB Nott (Liverpool)
DB Nott (Liverpool A)
DB Nott (Birkenhead Park)
DB Nott (Boughton Hall)
DB Nott (New Brighton)
E Nott (Langley Park School)
E Nott (Old Dunstonians and CUACO, Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
E Nott (Sudbury Grammar School)
G Nott (Calne)
H Nott (Leominster)
HI Nott (Marlborough College)
JH Nott (Herefordshire)
LW Nott (Mobberley)
P Nott (umpire)
P Nott (Bradninch, Devon Over-50s)
P Nott (Plumtree, Plumtree Second XI, Plumtree Third XI)
P Nott (scorer)
P Nott (Newstead Abbey and Village)
S Nott (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
SF Nott (Grantham)
T Nott (Calne)
W Nott (Hook and Southborough)
J Notta (Chiswick and Whitton)
P Notta (Bridge Trust Old Boys)
Nottage (Sawbridgeworth)
B Nottage (Loughborough College)
B Nottage (Sawbridgeworth)
J Nottage (Bedhampton Mariners Third XI, Bedhampton Second XI)
J Nottage (Dukesmead Women)
J Nottage (United Services Portsmouth Second XI)
J Nottage (Stamford Town)
L Nottage (Bristol Grammar School)
P Nottage (JA Brittin's XI)
J Nott-Bower (Chelsea Arts Club President's XI)
SA Nottcut (Ipswich Grammar School)
SA Nottcutt (Ipswich Grammar School)
SA Nottcutt (St John's College, Cambridge)
A Nottidge (King Edward VI Grammar School, Bury St Edmunds)
R Nottidge (Suffolk Borderers)
Nottingham (Twyning)
Nottingham (Twyning)
Nottingham (Surrey Optimists)
Nottingham (Twyning)
Nottingham (Twyning)
Nottingham (Twyning)
Nottingham (Twyning)
Nottingham (Twyning)
Nottingham (Twyning)
Nottingham (Twyning)
A Nottingham (Goole Town)
A Nottingham (Bushley)
B Nottingham (Spalding Grammar School)
F Nottingham (scorer)
F Nottingham (Bushley)
H Nottingham (York Revellers)
JL Nottingham (Lawrence Sheriff School, Rugby Second XI)
N Nottingham (Sandhurst Wanderers)
S Nottingham (Clay Cross)
S Nottingham (umpire)
T Nottingham (Tewkesbury)
T Nottingham (Bushley)
T Nottingham (Bredon)
TJ Nottingham (Northamptonshire Second XI)
D Nottley (Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
WGC Nottley (Chipping Norton, Gentlemen of Shropshire, Shropshire)
Nottman (Welbeck Defence Sixth Form College)
Notton (Reed's School)
B Notton (Berkshire and Oxfordshire Women)
C Notton (Esher)
CR Notton (Club Cricket Conference, Warwickshire Second XI, Weybridge)
G Notton (Weybridge)
G Notton (Blackheath Women)
G Notton (Reed's Choughs)
G Notton (The Stoics)
G Notton (Weybridge)
G Notton (Weybridge)
J Notton (Downend)
L Notton (umpire)
Noughton (East Peckham)
Noumaan Khan (Newham)
Nouman (Pak Bristolians)
Nouman (Kingfisher Cricket Club)
A Nouman (Cadnam)
M Nouman (Old Tiffinians)
Nouman Ahmed (Ellerslie, Ellerslie Second XI)
D Nourish (Billesdon)
J Nourish (Billesdon)
M Nourish (Billesdon)
R Nourish (Leicestershire Young Cricketers)
RA Nourish (Billesdon)
Nourse (High Easter)
Nourse (Kidderminster)
CJ Nourse (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
CJB Nourse (Hampshire Second XI, South African Schools)
HE Nourse (St Ronan's Preparatory School)
J Nourse (Worcestershire Club and Ground, Worcestershire Second XI)
R Nourse (Birkenhead Park)
RH Nourse (St Ronan's Preparatory School)
A Nouse (Finchampstead)
J Noutch (Incogniti)
T Noutch (North London)
T Noutch (Incogniti)
S Nova (King Edward VI School, Stratford-upon-Avon)
D Novais (Lechlade)
S Novak (Hampshire Second XI)
Noveer Ali (Quarndon, Quarndon Second XI)
B Novell (Bedford Town)
R Novell (Pennington)
LW Novelli (Butterflies, Free Foresters, Gentlemen of Cheshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Perambulators, Rugby School, Trinity College, Cambridge)
SW Novelli (Quidnuncs)
Noverre (Walthamstow Second XI)
D Noverre (Walthamstow, Wandering Crows)
R Noville (The Forty Club)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2019 CricketArchive