CricketArchive

England Players (N)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Norman (AJ Sports)
Norman (Hornsey)
Norman
Norman (South Essex)
Norman (Prince's Plain Club)
Norman (Solihull School)
Norman (Waresley)
Norman (Royal Artillery)
Norman
Norman (United Services Portsmouth)
Norman (Norton Barracks)
Norman (Incogniti)
Norman (Tadley Hobos)
Norman (umpire)
Norman (Calmore Wanderers)
Norman (Solihull Blossomfield Second XI)
Norman (Nutley)
Norman (West Ealing Women Colts)
Norman (Wright's XI)
Norman (Hayward's XI)
Norman (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
Norman (BCS Grosvenor)
Norman (Royal Navy and Royal Marines)
Norman (Leicester South End Second XI)
Norman (West Kent)
Norman (Aldershot Command)
Norman (Old Chelmsfordians)
Norman (Hymers College, Hull)
Norman (Army Pay Corps)
Norman (Gosport)
Norman (Wanderers)
Norman (Clayesmore School)
Norman (scorer)
Norman (Warlingham Under-18s)
Norman (Agrarians)
Norman (Pocklington School Second XI)
Norman (Maori Club)
Norman (Ashfield)
Norman (Potters Bar Second XI)
Norman (Bacchanalians)
Norman (HH Stephenson's XI)
Norman (Wilsons)
Norman (Newton Regis)
A Norman (Farningham, Farningham Second XI)
A Norman (Teddington)
A Norman (English Universities South)
A Norman (Backwell)
A Norman (Bedford Modern School)
A Norman (Epsom College)
A Norman (Portchester Second XI)
A Norman (Essex Young Amateurs)
A Norman (Hertfordshire Under-25s)
A Norman (Pocklington School)
A Norman (Findon)
A Norman (Gentlemen of Rutland)
A Norman (The Forty Club)
A Norman (Harvey Grammar School)
A Norman (Kingston Bagpuize)
A Norman (Marlow)
A Norman (Latchford Second XI)
A Norman (Buckfastleigh Second XI)
A Norman (Millfield School)
A Norman (Datchet Second XI)
A Norman (Old Camdenians)
A Norman (Old Victorians)
A Norman (Boston Ramblers)
A Norman (Suffolk Women)
A Norman (East Hertfordshire Cavaliers)
A Norman (umpire)
A Norman (Felixstowe and Corinthians)
A Norman (scorer)
AB Norman (Rutland)
AB Norman (Rutland)
AB Norman (AB Norman's XI)
AB Norman (Oakham)
AB Norman (IL Grist's XI)
AB Norman (RFV Hodge's XI)
AB Norman (JW Marsh's XI)
AB Norman (WF Neilson's XI)
AB Norman (HW Fitch's XI)
AB Norman (Oakham Institute)
AB Norman (H Finch's XI)
AB Norman (AB Norman's XI)
AB Norman (J Furley's XI)
AB Norman (Brindley's XI)
AB Norman (AB Norman's XI)
AB Norman (JC Clark's XI)
AB Norman
AB Norman (AB Norman's XI)
AB Norman (AO Jones' XI)
AB Norman (E Hanbury's XI)
AC Norman (Assyrians)
AC Norman (CEM Wilson's XI)
AC Norman (Notts Amateurs)
AC Norman (Oakham)
AC Norman (WF Neilson's XI)
AC Norman (Gentlemen of West Kent)
AC Norman (Old Oakhamians)
AC Norman (West Kent)
AC Norman (AB Norman's XI)
AC Norman (Oakham School)
AC Norman (Eton Ramblers)
AC Norman (West Kent)
AF Norman (Suffolk Under-13s)
AG Norman (Cambridgeshire, Godmanchester Town, Middlesex Second XI, Potters Bar)
AG Norman (Blundell's School)
AJ Norman (Glamorgan, Unicorns)
AJ Norman (Brighton College)
B Norman (umpire)
B Norman (Wey Valley Cricket League)
B Norman (Brooklands Women)
B Norman (Brompton Ralph Women)
B Norman (Felling)
B Norman (BCS Grosvenor)
B Norman (Kidmore End Second XI)
B Norman (Kidmore End)
BL Norman (Scarborough Festival XI)
BP Norman (Northgate Grammar School)
C Norman (Milnthorpe)
C Norman (Wolverhampton Women Second XI)
C Norman (Felixstowe and Corinthians)
C Norman (The Stoics)
C Norman (Dorset Rangers)
C Norman (The Forty Club)
C Norman (Neston Under-14s)
C Norman (Carnforth)
CF Norman (Jockeys)
CL Norman (Cambridge University, Gentlemen of Kent, Gentlemen of the South, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club)
CL Norman (Free Foresters, Marlborough College, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University Authentics)
CL Norman (Cryptics)
CL Norman (Manx Cats)
CL Norman (Leighton)
CL Norman (Viscount Gage's XI)
CL Norman (Band of Brothers)
CM Norman (Leicester Lansdowne)
CW Norman (Eton College, Eton Ramblers, West Kent)
D Norman (Lancaster University Third XI)
D Norman (Evesham)
D Norman (Brentham, Southall)
D Norman (Radlett)
D Norman (scorer)
D Norman (Nottingham University)
D Norman (Basingstoke)
D Norman (The Forty Club)
D Norman (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
D Norman (Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
D Norman (Northallerton)
D Norman (English Schools Cricket Association)
D Norman (Redmarley)
D Norman (Goring-on-Thames)
D Norman (Old Chelmsfordians)
D Norman (Green Jackets)
D Norman (Cambridge NCI)
D Norman (The Forty Club)
D Norman (Tunbridge Wells Junior XI)
D Norman (Kidmore End, Kidmore End Second XI, Kidmore End Third XI)
D Norman (Bearwood College)
D Norman (Bradfield, Bradfield Second XI)
D Norman (Dorset Rangers)
D Norman (Richmond Town)
D Norman (Cambridgeshire Under-17s)
D Norman (Suffolk Under-14s, Suffolk Under-15s)
D Norman (Leicester Nomads)
D Norman (Felixstowe and Corinthians)
DM Norman (Hertfordshire)
DM Norman (Eton College)
DM Norman (Eton College)
DN Norman (Eton College)
DP Norman (Cambridgeshire)
E Norman (Civil Service, Eton College, Eton Ramblers, I Zingari, Lords and Commons, Marylebone Cricket Club, West Kent)
E Norman (Middlesex Under-13s Women, Middlesex Under-15s Women, Middlesex Under-17s Women)
E Norman (Sibton Park, Sibton Park Second XI)
E Norman (St Andrew's School, Eastbourne)
E Norman (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
E Norman (Gosport)
E Norman (West Kent)
E Norman (West Kent)
E Norman (Eton Ramblers)
E Norman (Bluemantles)
E Norman (Shoreham)
E Norman (Ye Olde Carawan)
E Norman (Fareham)
EC Norman (The Buffs)
EC Norman (West Kent)
EL Norman (Cryptics)
F Norman (Wallington)
F Norman (Sevenoaks Vine)
F Norman (West)
FC Norman (Marylebone Cricket Club)
FH Norman (Cambridge University, Cambridgeshire, Gentlemen of Kent, Gentlemen of the South, Kent)
FH Norman (West Kent)
FK Norman (West Kent)
FL Norman (Trent College)
FM Norman (Cheltenham, East Gloucestershire)
FM Norman (Solihull School)
FM Norman (Cheltenham Grammar School)
G Norman (Essex)
G Norman (Gentlemen of West Kent)
G Norman (Devon Under-15s Women, Devon Under-17s Women)
G Norman (Neston)
G Norman (Romsey Social)
G Norman (Lewes Priory)
G Norman (Finchley)
G Norman (Staffordshire Under-13s Women, Staffordshire Under-15s Women, Staffordshire Under-17s Women)
G Norman (Brindley's XI)
GB Norman (Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
GB Norman (Oakham)
GB Norman (AB Norman's XI)
GB Norman (J Story's XI)
GB Norman (EAC Druce's XI)
GH Norman (West Buckland School Past and Present)
GW Norman (Gentlemen of Kent, Kent)
GW Norman (Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey Second XI, West Kent)
H Norman (Gentlemen of Kent, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Norman (Old Etonians)
H Norman (Sir J Cahn's XI)
H Norman (Band of Brothers)
H Norman (Sevenoaks Vine)
H Norman (Frogs)
H Norman (Free Foresters)
H Norman (Highbridge)
H Norman (H Bromley's XI)
H Norman (AB Norman's XI)
H Norman (Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
H Norman (AO Jones' XI)
H Norman (Marlborough College Under-15s)
HC Norman (Oakham School)
HG Norman (Trent College)
HG Norman (Moseley)
HG Norman (West Kent)
HG Norman (Shoreham)
HGH Norman (Christ Church, Oxford, Eton College, Eton Ramblers, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
HJ Norman (Bradfield Waifs, Exeter University, Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club, Troubadours)
HO Norman (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
HR Norman (Essex Young Amateurs)
I Norman (umpire)
J Norman (Hornchurch)
J Norman (Wales Under-14s)
J Norman (St Albans)
J Norman (Bedfordshire)
J Norman (SH Saville's XI)
J Norman (St Paul's School)
J Norman (English Universities South)
J Norman (Frindsbury, Frindsbury Second XI)
J Norman (scorer)
J Norman (Maori Club)
J Norman (Saham Toney)
J Norman (Essex Young Amateurs)
J Norman (Cockermouth, Cumbria Under-17s)
J Norman (Connah's Quay Second XI)
J Norman (Cumbria Cricket Board)
J Norman (JSF Morrison's XI)
J Norman (Bluemantles)
J Norman (Ipplepen)
J Norman (Eton Ramblers)
J Norman (Murton Second XI)
J Norman (Potters Bar, Potters Bar Second XI)
J Norman (Ashover, Ashover Second XI)
J Norman (Bridgwater)
J Norman (Derbyshire Under-17s)
JB Norman (Old Oakhamians)
JC Norman (Somerset Second XI)
JD Norman (Eton College)
JE Norman (Clare College, Cambridge, Hertfordshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Northamptonshire, Sevenoaks Vine, Uppingham School)
JE Norman (Gentlemen of Hertfordshire)
JFC Norman (Assyrians, Leicestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Rotherham)
JS Norman (Northamptonshire)
JSG Norman (Cambridgeshire)
JW Norman (Cambridge University)
JW Norman (Ipswich School)
JW Norman (Band of Brothers)
K Norman (Hertfordshire)
K Norman (East Bergholt)
K Norman (Horsham Women)
K Norman (Redoubtables Women, Redoubtables Women Second XI)
K Norman (Waltham St Lawrence Second XI)
K Norman (umpire)
K Norman (Leatherhead)
K Norman (Suffolk Under-13s Women)
KA Norman (Aston Villa Football Club)
KA Norman (St Dunstan's College)
L Norman (Worcestershire Club and Ground)
L Norman (Netley Casuals)
L Norman (Writtle)
L Norman (Bournville)
L Norman (Old Latymerians)
L Norman (Whitehaven)
M Norman (Gloucestershire Under-14s, Gloucestershire Under-15s)
M Norman (New All England Eleven)
M Norman (Harrow School)
M Norman (scorer)
M Norman (Outwood)
M Norman (Goring-on-Thames)
M Norman (Potton Town)
M Norman (scorer)
M Norman (Kidmore End Second XI)
M Norman (Bearwood College)
M Norman (Potton Town)
M Norman (Market Harborough)
MA Norman (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
MC Norman (Eton College, Eton Ramblers, King's College, Cambridge)
MEJC Norman (Leicestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Northamptonshire)
MJ Norman (Harrow School)
MR Norman (CF Tufnell's XI)
N Norman (Hawks)
N Norman (Potton Town)
NF Norman (London County, Northamptonshire)
NF Norman (Emmanuel College, Cambridge)
NO Norman (Eton Ramblers)
O Norman (Redmarley)
O Norman (The Forty Club)
O Norman (Rankins)
OG Norman (West Herts)
P Norman (Gentlemen of Kent)
P Norman (Dulwich Women, Kent Women Second XI, Surrey Clubs Women, Surrey Women, Surrey Women Second XI, Wallington Women)
P Norman (East Grinstead)
P Norman (Wallington)
P Norman (Hightown)
P Norman (South Essex)
P Norman (The Cricket Company)
P Norman (Bedford Modern School)
P Norman (Saham Toney)
P Norman (Caterham)
P Norman (Horley)
P Norman (Keymer and Hassocks)
P Norman (Lashings World XI)
P Norman (King's College, Taunton)
P Norman (M Beer's XI)
P Norman (West Kent)
P Norman (umpire)
P Norman (West Kent)
P Norman (Isleham)
PC Norman (Marylebone Cricket Club)
PS Norman (Cranleigh School)
R Norman (East Anglia Women, West Midlands Women, Yorkshire Women Second XI)
R Norman (Farnham)
R Norman (Huyton)
R Norman (Lordswood, Lordswood Second XI)
R Norman (Old Etonians)
R Norman (Marlow)
R Norman (Bedfordshire, Hertfordshire and Cambridgeshire Women, Cambridge and District Women, Cambridgeshire and Bedfordshire Women)
R Norman (Norfolk Over-60s Second XI, Norfolk Over-70s)
R Norman (King's College, Taunton, Old Aluredians)
R Norman (scorer)
R Norman (JC White's XI)
R Norman (Dorset Rangers)
R Norman (Timperley, Timperley Second XI, Timperley Third XI)
R Norman (Sutton Second XI)
R Norman (Bowdon Women)
R Norman (Boston Ramblers)
R Norman (West Hallam White Rose Second XI)
RC Norman (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
RCG Norman (Clare College, Cambridge)
RE Norman (Marylebone Cricket Club, Radley College)
RE Norman (Highgate School)
RF Norman (Eton College)
ROC Norman (St Paul's School)
ROG Norman (Essex)
ROG Norman (The Forty Club)
ROG Norman (Cryptics)
ROG Norman (WH Webster's XI)
ROG Norman (Essex Young Amateurs)
RV Norman (Bancroft's School)
S Norman (Folkestone, Folkestone Second XI)
S Norman (scorer)
S Norman (Merchant Taylors' School)
S Norman (Burley Second XI)
S Norman (Madeley)
S Norman (Sibton Park)
S Norman (Old Camdenians)
S Norman (Byfield Second XI)
S Norman (Old Victorians)
S Norman (Murton Under-13s)
SM Norman (SM Norman's XI)
T Norman (Essex Second XI)
T Norman (Bedworth)
T Norman (Bolney)
T Norman (Ansley Sports, Ansley Sports Second XI)
T Norman (Cumbria Under-13s, Cumbria Under-14s, Cumbria Under-15s, Cumbria Under-17s)
T Norman (Boddington)
T Norman (scorer)
T Norman (Writtle)
T Norman (Driffield Town, Yorkshire Academy)
T Norman (Lascelles Hall)
T Norman (Old Wirralians Under-17s)
T Norman (Oundle Town)
T Norman (Folkton and Flixton)
TA Norman (Huntingdonshire Academy, Huntingdonshire Development XI, Huntingdonshire Under-15s, Huntingdonshire Under-17s, Nassington)
TE Norman (Cranleigh School)
TH Norman (Downside School)
THR Norman (Hymers College, Hull)
W Norman (Driffield Town, Driffield Town Second XI)
W Norman (Smethwick)
W Norman (Hambledon)
W Norman (Ickwell)
W Norman (Hambledon, Hambledon Second XI, Hambledon Third XI)
W Norman (Oxford Brookes University)
W Norman (Berkshire Under-15s)
W Norman (scorer)
W Norman (Folkton and Flixton)
WM Norman (Blundell's School)
WS Norman (Lewes Priory)
WV Norman (Pallingswick)
Norman Ali (The Mote Second XI)
PA Norman-Butler (Eton College Under-15s)
E Normand (K Wayland's XI)
ICS Normand (Winchester College)
P Normand (St Cross Symondians Fifth XI)
P Normand (King Edward VI School, Southampton)
PH Normand (Dover College)
WG Normandale (Sudbury Grammar School)
Normansell (Lord F Beauclerk's XI)
B Normanton (umpire)
CH Normanton (Brooklands)
J Normanton (Yeadon)
J Normanton (Bingley)
RG Normanton (Notts Amateurs)
S Normanton (Cheshire, Cheshire Development Squad, Cheshire Under-17s, Didsbury, Stockport Georgians)
Normington (Ripon)
B Normington (umpire)
D Normington (Kingsholm)
D Normington (scorer)
H Normington (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
H Normington (Guisborough Second XI)
J Normington (Bingley, Bradford, Colts of England, Keighley, Skipton, Yeadon)
J Normington (The Forty Club)
J Normington (Middlesbrough)
J Normington (Yorkshire Colts)
J Normington (Baildon Green)
T Normington (Morley)
T Normington (Henfield)
T Normington (scorer)
C Norminton (Guisborough, Guisborough Second XI)
D Norminton (scorer)
E Norminton (Cleveland and Teesside League)
P Norminton (umpire)
A Normond Hill (Band of Brothers)
M Normy (Enderby)
FW Nornabell (Pocklington School)
Nornable (Sheffield Old Edwardians)
CE Nornable (Derbyshire)
G Nornable (King Edward VII School, Sheffield)
J Nornington (Bradford)
A Norodian (Medical College, Newcastle upon Tyne)
I Norohna (Highgate)
J Noronha (Highgate)
D Norotam (Harefield, Harefield Second XI)
D Norotam (Buckinghamshire Academy)
D Norotomo (Wembley)
B Norr (umpire)
FF Norres (Will-o'-the-Wisp)
D Norrey (Marlow Park Second XI)
S Norrey (Colchester and East Essex Second XI)
SJ Norrey (Gentlemen of Essex)
Norridge (West Kent)
F Norridge (Shipton-under-Wychwood)
S Norridge (Bidbury)
S Norridge (Portsmouth Third XI)
A Norrie (C Hornung's XI)
D Norrie (Blackheath Fourth XI)
DL Norrie (Royal Navy)
W Norrie (Langley School)
Norrington (Downside Wanderers)
A Norrington (Sussex Under-15s)
A Norrington (Three Bridges, Three Bridges Third XI)
A Norrington (Ifield)
C Norrington (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
CA Norrington (Old Worksopians)
CH Norrington (Stratford-upon-Avon)
FC Norrington (Aldershot Division)
FCS Norrington (Clifton College, Old Cliftonians, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
HLW Norrington (Clifton College, Old Cliftonians)
P Norrington (Bournemouth)
PCS Norrington (Clifton College)
Norris (Slindon)
Norris
Norris (Bognor)
Norris (Halifax Stafford)
Norris (Middlesex)
Norris (Chester)
Norris (Royal Air Force College Cranwell)
Norris (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
Norris (Greenwich Pensioners with One Arm)
Norris (Aston Wednesday)
Norris (Twyford)
Norris (Coventry Grammar School)
Norris (Oakham)
Norris (Tamworth)
Norris (Oakham School Under-16s)
Norris (Hampshire Maniacs)
Norris (Burnham-on-Sea)
Norris (Hampton-in-Arden)
Norris (Beaulieu)
Norris (Calmore Wanderers)
Norris (scorer)
Norris (Canford School)
Norris (Cadnam)
Norris (Hayward's XI)
Norris (Droitwich Spa)
Norris (North London Schools)
Norris (Rosslyn)
Norris (3rd Cheshire Regiment)
Norris (3rd King's Liverpool Regiment)
Norris (Leeds Grammar School)
Norris (Old Bedfordians)
Norris (Eton Ramblers)
Norris (Stonyhurst College)
Norris (Canford School)
Norris (Dorset Rangers)
Norris (Hampton-in-Arden Second XI)
Norris (Windsor Home Park)
Norris (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
Norris (Chichester Priory Park)
Norris (Nottingham High School Second XI)
Norris (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Norris (Didsbury)
Norris (umpire)
Norris (Herongate)
Norris (Winchmore Hill Second XI)
Norris (Woodford Wells Third XI)
Norris (206th Infantry Brigade)
Norris (Royal Air Force Signals)
Norris (Tamworth)
A Norris (Millfield School)
A Norris (Berkshire)
A Norris (Garstang, Garstang Second XI)
A Norris (Stirlands)
A Norris (Bedford School)
A Norris (South of England Club Cricket Conference)
A Norris (Bidbury)
A Norris (Cestrian Club)
A Norris (Eaton Bray)
A Norris (scorer)
A Norris (Barton-on-Sea Colts)
A Norris (Burnham-on-Sea)
A Norris (Effingham)
A Norris (Calmore Wanderers)
A Norris (Portishead)
A Norris (Lincolnshire Under-17s)
A Norris (scorer)
A Norris (Sarisbury Athletic)
A Norris (Didsbury, Didsbury Second XI)
A Norris (Eccleston Second XI)
A Norris (Hambledon)
A Norris (Barwell)
A Norris (Eversley)
A Norris (Bottesford, Bottesford Second XI)
A Norris (Didsbury)
A Norris (Totton and Eling)
A Norris (Officers of Militia)
A Norris (Portsmouth Grammar School)
A Norris (Lullington Park Fourth XI, Lullington Park Second XI)
A Norris (Emsworth)
AC Norris (Pocklington School)
AG Norris (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
AH Norris (Cheltenham College, Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire A)
AHC Norris (Exeter University)
AJ Norris (umpire)
AJ Norris (Ampleforth College)
AML Norris (scorer)
B Norris (Woodhouses, Woodhouses Second XI)
B Norris (Dorset Over-50s)
B Norris (Hampshire Over-50s, Hampshire Second XI)
B Norris (West Moors)
B Norris (Feniscowles Third XI)
B Norris (Butterflies)
B Norris (scorer)
B Norris (Mansfield Nomads)
B Norris (umpire)
B Norris (Welbeck Fourth XI)
B Norris (Sulhamstead and Ufton Second XI, Sulhamstead and Ufton Third XI)
B Norris (Thoresby Park Second XI)
B Norris (Barnet Second XI)
B Norris (scorer)
BE Norris (Uppingham School)
BJ Norris (Taunton School)
C Norris (Eccleston, Eccleston Second XI)
C Norris (Market Harborough)
C Norris (umpire)
C Norris (Rowledge, Rowledge Second XI, Rowledge Third XI)
C Norris (St Leonards Hospital)
C Norris (Twyford)
C Norris (Dover)
C Norris (Officers of Militia)
C Norris (Oddfellows)
C Norris (Rishton Free Gardeners)
C Norris (Merrie England)
C Norris (Birmingham and District Cricket League)
C Norris (Langford)
CH Norris (Himley)
CJ Norris (Bradford)
CJ Norris (Gentlemen of East Sussex)
CM Norris (Leeds Clarence)
CR Norris (Army Women, Combined Services Women, United Kingdom Armed Forces Women)
CW Norris (Royal Naval College Dartmouth)
D Norris (Leicester Nomads)
D Norris (Central Lancashire League)
D Norris (Worcester City Under-16s)
D Norris (Belhus, Belhus Second XI)
D Norris (Leicester Lindum)
D Norris (Lancing College)
D Norris (Royton)
D Norris (Clayton and Belgrave Adelaide)
D Norris (Tichborne Park)
D Norris (Anston, Anston Fourth XI, Anston Second XI, Anston Third XI)
D Norris (Railway Triangle)
D Norris (Bideford Littleham and Westward Ho!)
D Norris (Wheathampstead)
D Norris (Eltham College)
D Norris (Hambledon)
D Norris (Belhus Second XI)
D Norris (Charnock Richard)
D Norris (The Travellers of Romford)
D Norris (Belhus)
D Norris (Dunstall)
DB Norris (Lancashire Cricket Association)
DJ Norris (scorer)
DPH Norris (The Forty Club)
DS Norris (Middleton, Milnrow)
DWW Norris (Cambridge University)
E Norris (Twickenham Riverside Women)
E Norris (Hoveringham, Hoveringham, Hoveringham Second XI)
EC Norris (Old Edwardians)
EJ Norris (Royal Household)
EL Norris (Windsor Home Park)
ES Norris (Gentlemen of Cambridgeshire, Home Park, Windsor Home Park)
F Norris (scorer)
F Norris (Westcliff-on-Sea)
F Norris (Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association)
FE Norris (scorer)
FH Norris (F Moss's XI)
G Norris (Essex Second XI, Fives and Heronians, Fives and Heronians Second XI, Glamorgan Second XI, London Cricket College, Old Edwardians, South Woodford, Sussex Second XI, Walthamstow)
G Norris (Bournville, Bournville Second XI)
G Norris (Barclays Bank)
G Norris (Barwell)
G Norris (Haringey College)
G Norris (Ickwell)
G Norris (Stourbridge)
G Norris (Hampton Wick Royal)
G Norris (Poynings)
G Norris (Barclays Bank (London Branch Managers Club))
G Norris (The Forty Club)
G Norris (Abbots Bromley, Abbots Bromley Second XI)
G Norris (London County)
G Norris (S McMurray's XI)
G Norris (Chingford)
G Norris (Church Third XI)
G Norris (Oxford School)
GA Norris (King Edward VI School, Stratford-upon-Avon)
GB Norris (Cestrian Club)
GH Norris (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
GH Norris (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
GRG Norris (Brasenose College, Oxford)
GW Norris (Northamptonshire)
GW Norris (Epsom)
GW Norris (Leamington)
H Norris (Sheffield University)
H Norris (Didsbury, Didsbury Second XI)
H Norris (Eton Mission)
H Norris (Didsbury)
HF Norris (Bradfield College)
HH Norris (Guildford)
I Norris (Long Sutton)
I Norris (Roe Green)
J Norris (Leicester Nomads, Leicestershire Second XI, Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
J Norris (umpire)
J Norris (Ormskirk)
J Norris (Cropston)
J Norris (Darcy Lever)
J Norris (Staffordshire)
J Norris (Gloucestershire Under-14s, Gloucestershire Under-15s)
J Norris (Barclays Bank)
J Norris (Central Cricket League)
J Norris (Pleasington)
J Norris (Finchampstead, Finchampstead Second XI)
J Norris (Huyton)
J Norris (Petersfield)
J Norris (Kingsclere)
J Norris (Leicester Lindum)
J Norris (Smethwick Second XI)
J Norris (Godalming)
J Norris (St Leonards Hospital)
J Norris (Burscough)
J Norris (Medstead)
J Norris (Bristol YMCA)
J Norris (St Edmund's College, Ware)
J Norris (Canford School)
J Norris (Hoveringham Second XI)
J Norris (Charnock Richard)
J Norris (Twyford House)
J Norris (Draycott and Hanbury)
J Norris (Barnt Green Second XI)
J Norris (Sparsholt)
JA Norris (Denstone College)
JH Norris (Didsbury)
JJ Norris (Vincent Square Clubs)
JLP Norris (Sherborne School)
JR Norris (Dorset, Sherborne School)
JRW Norris (Harrow School)
JW Norris (Hampshire Cricket Board)
KA Norris (Solihull School)
L Norris (Collingham)
L Norris (Roe Green, Roe Green Second XI)
L Norris (London Schools Cricket Association)
L Norris (scorer)
L Norris (CE Green's XI)
L Norris (Anston Fourth XI, Anston Third XI, Anston Women)
L Norris (Poynings)
L Norris (The Forty Club)
L Norris (English Schools Cricket Association Under-15s)
LCCR Norris (Grantham, Grimsby, Lincolnshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
LD Norris (scorer)
M Norris (Darcy Lever)
M Norris (Bidbury)
M Norris (Billingshurst)
M Norris (scorer)
M Norris (scorer)
M Norris (Eight Ash Green)
M Norris (Ifield)
M Norris (Alvaston and Boulton Second XI)
M Norris (Horley)
M Norris (Hereford Cathedral School)
M Norris (Bolton and District Cricket Association Under-18s)
M Norris (Harting)
M Norris (Bromley Common Second XI)
M Norris (Emsworth)
MJ Norris (Gloucestershire Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club Universities, Roffey, Sussex Development XI, Sussex Second XI, Sussex Under-15s, Sussex Under-17s, Three Bridges)
N Norris (Lobsters)
N Norris (Birmingham Public Parks Cricket Association)
N Norris (Combined Services Under-25s)
N Norris (Incogniti)
NL Norris (King's College School, Wimbledon)
NL Norris (Richmond)
NL Norris (King's Wanderers)
NW Norris (Old Tiffinians)
O Norris (Ewhurst)
O Norris (Cheddar)
O Norris (Elton)
O Norris (Millfield School)
O Norris (Overstone Park)
OT Norris (Oxford University)
OT Norris (Marylebone Cricket Club)
P Norris (Middleton-on-Sea)
P Norris (Berkshire Over-50s Second XI)
P Norris (Woking and Horsell)
P Norris (North Warwickshire)
P Norris (Dorset, Dorset Cricket Association)
P Norris (Barwell)
P Norris (Dorset Rangers)
P Norris (Wargrave Third XI)
P Norris (Southend-on-Sea)
P Norris (Leigh-on-Sea)
PE Norris (The Forty Club)
PJ Norris (The Forty Club)
PJ Norris (Littlehampton)
PLS Norris (Beaminster, Dorset, Dorset Club and Ground, Dorset Second XI)
R Norris (Northamptonshire Cricket Association, Northamptonshire Second XI)
R Norris (Brondesbury, Hartley Wintney)
R Norris (Lytham, South Shore)
R Norris (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
R Norris (Hambledon)
R Norris (Army)
R Norris (Petersfield)
R Norris (scorer)
R Norris (Old Blundellians)
R Norris (Bidbury)
R Norris (Repton School)
R Norris (Tamworth)
R Norris (Hampshire Maniacs)
R Norris (Storrington)
R Norris (Harting)
R Norris (Bradford and Bingley, Bradford and Bingley Second XI)
R Norris (Cryptics, Free Foresters)
R Norris (Hampshire Hogs)
R Norris (Lyndhurst and Ashurst)
R Norris (Didsbury)
R Norris (Band of Brothers)
R Norris (Sou' Westers)
R Norris (Market Harborough Second XI)
R Norris (Somerset Youth Cricket Association)
R Norris (Earl of Carnarvon's XI)
R Norris (scorer)
R Norris (Woodside Park)
R Norris (Tamworth and District)
R Norris (Streetly)
R Norris (Tamworth)
R Norris (Emsworth)
R Norris (Lord Carnarvon's XI)
RDW Norris (Wellington College)
RH Norris (Weston-super-Mare)
RJ Norris (Formby, Hightown, Lancashire Second XI)
RJ Norris (Beaumont College)
RMW Norris (Harrow School, Harrow Wanderers)
ROA Norris (King's School, Canterbury)
S Norris (Dorset Women)
S Norris (Fakenham, Norwich)
S Norris (Dover, Dover Second XI)
S Norris (South Shore Second XI)
S Norris (Long Sutton, Spalding)
S Norris (scorer)
S Norris (Isle of Wight Under-15s Women)
S Norris (Knowle and Dorridge, Knowle and Dorridge Second XI, Knowle and Dorridge Third XI)
S Norris (West Moors)
S Norris (Spalding)
S Norris (umpire)
S Norris (Ferndown Wayfarers)
S Norris (Bedford School)
S Norris (Oswaldtwistle Immanuel Second XI, Oswaldtwistle Immanuel Third XI)
S Norris (Alleyn and Honor Oak)
S Norris (Eccleston Second XI)
S Norris (Winsley)
S Norris (Harborne Knots)
S Norris (Downside School)
SF Norris (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
SJ Norris (Sutton Valence School)
SL Norris (Norfolk Development Squad, Norfolk Second XI)
SL Norris (Royal Air Force, Royal Air Force Under-25s)
T Norris (Leicester Nomads)
T Norris (Monmouthshire)
T Norris (Boston, Long Sutton, Spalding)
T Norris (North Devon)
T Norris (Huyton)
T Norris (Bootle)
T Norris (British Police)
T Norris (Herefordshire)
T Norris (Uppingham School)
T Norris (Abington)
T Norris (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
T Norris (Calmore Wanderers)
T Norris (Marlborough)
T Norris (Feniscowles, Feniscowles Second XI, Feniscowles Third XI)
T Norris (Mynydd Isa)
T Norris (Christleton)
T Norris (Richmond Town)
T Norris (Middlesex Over-50s)
T Norris (Hoveringham, Hoveringham, Hoveringham Second XI)
T Norris (Harrow)
TG Norris (Southern Vipers, Sussex Women)
TP Norris (Rugby School)
TPW Norris (Berkshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
V Norris (Ripon Grammar School)
W Norris (Freckleton, Freckleton Second XI)
W Norris (FT Saville's XI)
W Norris (Rusholme)
W Norris (Sarisbury)
W Norris (Lobsters)
W Norris (West Moors)
W Norris (Wrea Green)
W Norris (Fylde, Fylde Second XI)
W Norris (Damerham)
W Norris (West Moors)
W Norris (Woodside Park)
W Norris (Dorset Over-50s)
W Norris (Standard)
WA Norris (Cambridge University)
WB Norris (Congleton Second XI)
WH Norris (Surrey Club and Ground)
WH Norris (Oswestry)
WH Norris (Sussex Club and Ground)
WH Norris (Broadwater)
WH Norris (Old Carthusians)
WJ Norris (Littlehampton)
LTS Norris-Elye (Derby School)
B Norrish (Clyst Hydon Sports)
JM Norrish (Trent College)
K Norrish (Sussex Women)
MH Norrish (Trent College)
RE Norrish (JC Falkner's XI)
RS Norrish (Finchley)
T Norriss (Calmore Wanderers)
W Norriss (Marshalls)
A Norse (Roe Green, Roe Green Second XI)
A Norse (Cherry Tree Second XI)
Norsrove (High Easter)
Norsworthy (Surrey Cricket League)
C Norsworthy (Gentlemen of Berkshire)
G Norsworthy (Gentlemen of Berkshire, Magdalen College, Oxford, Winchester College)
G Norsworthy (Maidenhead)
MS Norsworthy (Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Norsworthy (St Cross Symondians Fourth XI, St Cross Symondians Second XI, St Cross Symondians Third XI)
Nortcliffe (Ryburn Valley)
R Norten (umpire)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2019 CricketArchive