CricketArchive

England Players (N)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Nobbs (Keynsham)
Nobbs (Bakewell)
Nobbs (Cambridge University Press)
A Nobbs (Dauntsey's School)
A Nobbs (Ryde School)
B Nobbs (Lancashire Women)
CG Nobbs (HP Plowright's XI)
D Nobbs (Topcroft)
D Nobbs (Bitterne)
D Nobbs (umpire)
E Nobbs (Mistley)
E Nobbs (New Brighton Second XI)
G Nobbs (Brislington)
G Nobbs (Nonington Second XI)
MBA Nobbs (Harrow School)
O Nobbs (umpire)
O Nobbs (Bitterne)
P Nobbs (Acle)
P Nobbs (Romsey)
R Nobbs (Dorset Under-13s)
R Nobbs (Barking and Dagenham Under-13s)
R Nobbs (Chigwell)
A Nobel (Old Elthamians)
AR Nobel (Scintilla)
F Nobel (Bristol Licensed Victuallers)
HW Nobel (Eton College)
J Nobel (Scholes)
R Nobel (Stretford Second XI)
S Nobel (Cleckheaton Second XI)
TB Nobert (Birkenhead St Mary's)
Nobes (Earl of Coventry's XI)
Nobes (Army Service Corps)
Nobes (17th Lancers)
Nobes (Oakfield)
D Nobes (scorer)
F Nobes (Harrow, Harrow Town)
F Nobes (FGB Ponsonby's XI)
F Nobes (Middlesex Colts)
J Nobes (Cambridgeshire Under-15s Women)
M Nobes (Loughborough University Third XI)
M Nobes (Westcliff-on-Sea, Wickford)
M Nobes (North Devon)
M Nobes (Harlow)
M Nobes (scorer)
M Nobes (Barby, Barby Second XI)
M Nobes (Woodford Wells, Woodford Wells Second XI)
S Nobes (Grayswood, Grayswood Third XI)
S Nobes (umpire)
R Nobie (Langley Manor)
Noble (Airedale and Wharfedale Cricket League)
Noble (Durham Light Infantry)
Noble (Stock)
Noble (Northowram Wesleyans)
Noble (York)
Noble (Wonford House)
Noble (Ellingham)
Noble (Wellington College)
Noble (Manchester University)
Noble (Metropolitan Police Women)
Noble (Derby School Parents)
Noble (Windsor Third XI)
Noble (umpire)
Noble (Ledbury)
Noble (Queen's College, Taunton)
Noble (Larkhill Garrison)
Noble (Green Jackets)
Noble (Rockley House School)
Noble (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
Noble (Tynemouth)
Noble (Retford Grammar School)
Noble (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
Noble (Burton-on-Trent)
A Noble (The Forty Club)
A Noble (Burton Latimer, Burton Latimer Second XI)
A Noble (Headley)
A Noble (Oxfordshire Women)
A Noble (Oxfordshire Under-16s)
A Noble (umpire)
A Noble (Eastwood Town, Eastwood Town Second XI, Eastwood Town Third XI)
AFI Noble (Exeter Clergy)
AFI Noble (umpire)
AH Noble (Derby School)
AH Noble (Huyton)
AJ Noble (Hampshire Hogs)
B Noble (scorer)
B Noble (Axminster Town)
B Noble (scorer)
B Noble (St Andrews (Burgess Hill))
B Noble (Wood Street Village, Wood Street Village Second XI)
C Noble (Gentlemen of the South, Surrey)
C Noble (Exeter University)
C Noble (Hampshire Over-50s, Hampshire Over-60s, Hampshire Over-60s Second XI)
C Noble (Isle of Thanet)
C Noble (Lymington Second XI, Lymington Third XI)
C Noble (Gentlemen)
C Noble (Plumtree)
C Noble (Scholes)
C Noble (Oxfordshire Women)
C Noble (Ellingham)
C Noble (Brook)
C Noble (Highgate School)
C Noble (East Drayton)
C Noble (Lymington)
C Noble (St Joseph's College, Market Drayton Manning's House)
C Noble (St Joseph's College, Market Drayton Under-15s)
C Noble (umpire)
CH Noble (Worksop College Second XI)
D Noble (Stanford-le-Hope, Stanford-le-Hope)
D Noble (Basildon and Pitsea)
D Noble (Wickford)
D Noble (Toft)
D Noble (Burwell)
D Noble (Ickwell)
D Noble (Chignal)
D Noble (Steep)
D Noble (Woodhouses Second XI)
D Noble (Rugby Second XI)
D Noble (Wrea Green)
D Noble (Echo Social)
D Noble (Nursling and Rownhams)
D Noble (Camden)
D Noble (Cheshire Under-17s)
D Noble (Richmond)
D Noble (The Gemini)
D Noble (Eastwood Town, Eastwood Town Second XI, Eastwood Town Third XI)
D Noble (Caldy Third XI)
D Noble (Welbeck Defence Sixth Form College)
DA Noble (Southill Park)
DJ Noble (Cambridge University, Cambridge University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
DN Noble (Lambley Village Second XI)
DR Noble (scorer)
E Noble (Middlesex Cricket Board, Wembley)
E Noble (umpire)
E Noble (Middlesex County Cricket League)
E Noble (Oxfordshire Women)
E Noble (Charendon)
E Noble (Castle)
E Noble (Chipstead Coulsdon and Old Walcountians)
E Noble (Bolton Percy)
EC Noble (Wellington School)
F Noble (Craven Gentlemen)
F Noble (Primrose Hill Second XI)
G Noble (scorer)
G Noble (umpire)
G Noble (BAT Sports, Langley Manor, Langley Manor, St Cross Symondians, Totton and Eling)
G Noble (East Tytherley)
G Noble (scorer)
G Noble (scorer)
G Noble (North Molton)
G Noble (Wood Street Village Second XI)
GE Noble (Birmingham Grammar Schools)
GH Noble (Exeter University, Hampshire Second XI, Hampshire Under-16s, Hampshire Under-19s, Hampshire Under-21s)
GJ Noble (Ibis)
GJ Noble (Ibis)
H Noble (Cheshire, Gentlemen of Cheshire)
H Noble (Lofthouse)
H Noble (Sibton Park Second XI)
H Noble (Northumberland Under-15s Women)
HV Noble (Moseley, St John's School, Leatherhead)
HW Noble (Eton Ramblers)
I Noble (Cuckoo)
IC Noble (Bedford School, Bedfordshire, Leicestershire Club and Ground, Leicestershire Second XI, Young Amateurs)
IC Noble (Backworth)
IC Noble (Old Bedfordians)
IC Noble (The Forty Club)
J Noble (umpire)
J Noble (Huddersfield and Dalton)
J Noble (London University)
J Noble (Rishton Third XI)
J Noble (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s)
J Noble (Rishton)
J Noble (Wiltshire Under-17s)
J Noble (Bury)
J Noble (Portsmouth, Portsmouth Second XI, Portsmouth Third XI)
J Noble (Southsea)
J Noble (Steep, Steep Second XI)
J Noble (Bourton Vale)
J Noble (Castor and Ailsworth)
J Noble (Scholes)
J Noble (Dalton)
J Noble (Kent Nomads Women, Kent Women, Kent Women Second XI)
J Noble (Lofthouse)
J Noble (Pelsham)
J Noble (Gentlemen of East Sussex)
J Noble (Dalton)
J Noble (scorer)
J Noble (Portsmouth and Southsea)
J Noble (Sparsholt)
J Noble (Lyndhurst Second XI)
J Noble (English Boarding Schools)
J Noble (Nailsea)
J Noble (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
J Noble (Cheshire Under-17s)
J Noble (Cheshire Second XI)
J Noble (Huntingdonshire and Peterborough County Cricket Association Colts)
J Noble (Hartlepool, Hartlepool Second XI)
J Noble (The Forty Club)
J Noble (Portsmouth and Southsea Second XI, Portsmouth and Southsea Third XI)
J Noble (Bowden)
J Noble (The Gemini)
J Noble (Durham Under-17s)
J Noble (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
J Noble (Kirkburton)
J Noble (Bramcote Second XI)
J Noble (scorer)
J Noble (Meltham Second XI)
James Noble (Rishton)
John Noble (Rishton)
JA Noble (Benwell)
JE Noble (St Peter's School, York)
JF Noble (Banbury, Bradford/Leeds University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford, Oxfordshire, Rugby Meteors, Toft)
JH Noble (Hastings)
JT Noble (Rishton)
JW Noble (Gentlemen of the South, Southgate, Surrey, Surrey Club)
K Noble (Christ College, Brecon)
K Noble (umpire)
K Noble (Radlett Vagabonds Women)
K Noble (Camelot)
K Noble (Christ College, Brecon)
L Noble (Addiscombe)
L Noble (Yaxley)
M Noble (Dunnington)
M Noble (Derbyshire Under-14s, Derbyshire Under-15s)
M Noble (Great Harwood)
M Noble (Haslingden)
M Noble (Whiteparish, Whiteparish)
M Noble (Lancashire Colts)
M Noble (Dover Second XI)
M Noble (Solihull)
M Noble (Mickleover)
M Noble (Derby Congregational, Derby Congregational Third XI)
M Noble (Sandiacre Town Second XI)
M Noble (Canford School)
M Noble (Somerset Over-70s)
M Noble (Burton Latimer Second XI)
M Noble (Lords and Commons)
M Noble (Philadelphia, Philadelphia Second XI)
M Noble (Huntingdonshire Under-13s Women, Huntingdonshire Under-15s Women, Huntingdonshire Under-17s Women)
M Noble (Spondon Second XI)
M Noble (Wellington College Girls)
MA Noble (umpire)
MJ Noble (Sedbergh School)
O Noble (Flamingo)
O Noble (Bethany School)
P Noble (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
P Noble (Basildon and Pitsea)
P Noble (Bramshaw Second XI)
P Noble (Camelot)
P Noble (Kew Fourth XI)
P Noble (Cheshire Over-60s, Cheshire Over-60s Second XI)
P Noble (County Alliance of Cricket Clubs)
P Noble (Barrow)
PJ Noble (umpire)
PP Noble (scorer)
PW Noble (Brightling Park)
R Noble (Sleaford)
R Noble (scorer)
R Noble (Backworth)
R Noble (Langley Manor, Langley Manor, Langley Manor Second XI)
R Noble (Loughborough College)
R Noble (Kings Heath, Kings Heath Second XI)
R Noble (Kings Heath Second XI)
R Noble (Yaxley)
R Noble (Steep)
R Noble (Weekley and Warkton)
R Noble (The Forty Club West Midlands)
R Noble (Stretford, Stretford Second XI)
R Noble (Martin)
R Noble (William Parker School)
R Noble (Hastings Second XI)
R Noble (Sway)
R Noble (Langtons)
R Noble (Northamptonshire Under-14s, Northamptonshire Under-15s)
Richard Noble (Cleckheaton Second XI)
Russ Noble (Cleckheaton, Cleckheaton Second XI)
RE Noble (The Forty Club)
RE Noble (Windsor Second XI, Windsor Third XI)
RE Noble (Windsor Fourth XI, Windsor Third XI)
RG Noble (The Forty Club)
RJ Noble (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
RJ Noble (Cleckheaton)
RR Noble (Derby School)
RW Noble (Windsor, Windsor Second XI, Windsor Third XI)
S Noble (Basildon and Pitsea, Sidcup)
S Noble (Stanford-le-Hope, Stanford-le-Hope)
S Noble (Billericay)
S Noble (Steep)
S Noble (South Wilts)
S Noble (Berkshire Under-12s)
S Noble (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s)
S Noble (scorer)
S Noble (Stratford-upon-Avon)
S Noble (Cleckheaton Second XI)
S Noble (Milton, Milton Second XI)
S Noble (Bowden)
S Noble (Marshalls)
S Noble (Bolton and District Cricket Association Under-18s)
S Noble (Milton Third XI)
S Noble (Milton Second XI)
SHB Noble (Emmanuel College, Cambridge)
SJ Noble (umpire)
T Noble (Lymington, Lymington Fourth XI, Lymington Second XI, Lymington Third XI)
T Noble (Sway)
T Noble (Eastwood Town Second XI)
T Noble (BBC Radio Derby)
TE Noble (Rishton)
TE Noble (Accrington)
TM Noble (Durham, Durham Second XI)
TM Noble (Boldon)
W Noble (Wavertree Second XI)
W Noble (Nomads)
W Noble (Buccaneers)
W Noble (Windsor Second XI)
W Noble (The Stoics)
W Noble (Great Harwood)
W Noble (Monton)
W Noble (Maghull Third XI)
W Noble (Stock Exchange)
W Noble (Butterflies)
WDL Noble (Marylebone Cricket Club, Stratford-upon-Avon, Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI, Warwickshire Imps, Warwickshire Pilgrims)
WE Noble (Wadham College, Oxford)
WJ Noble (Epsom College)
WM Noble (King's and Pembroke Colleges, Cambridge)
X Noble (Rishton)
W Noble-Parker (Winterton)
C Nobles (Kimbolton School)
I Noblet (Radcliffe-on-Trent, Radcliffe-on-Trent Fourth XI, Radcliffe-on-Trent Second XI, Radcliffe-on-Trent Third XI)
M Noblet (Radcliffe-on-Trent, Radcliffe-on-Trent Second XI)
M Noblet (Blackheath Fourth XI, Blackheath Second XI)
Noblett (Longsight)
Noblett (Somerset Stragglers)
E Noblett (Birch Vale and Thornsett)
G Noblett (Hertfordshire Under-14s, Hertfordshire Under-15s)
G Noblett (St Margaretsbury)
J Noblett (Horsham Third XI)
L Noblett (Carshalton)
PGA Noblett (Irish Universities, Royal Navy, United Services Portsmouth)
C Nobrega (Hathersage)
C Nobrega (Holmesfield)
S Nochiyil (umpire)
Nock (Small Heath Langley)
Nock (Chester Road)
Nock (Ombersley)
Nock (Ombersley)
Nock (Wellington College (Shropshire))
A Nock (Chester Road Second XI)
A Nock (Five Ways Old Edwardians, Five Ways Old Edwardians Third XI)
A Nock (Halesowen)
A Nock (King Edward VI College, Stourbridge)
D Nock (Newport, Newport Second XI)
D Nock (Shropshire Over-50s)
D Nock (Tipton)
D Nock (Old Halesonians)
DW Nock (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Worcestershire Club and Ground)
F Nock (Shifnal)
F Nock (Chester Road Second XI)
G Nock (Penn)
G Nock (Worfield)
H Nock (Olton Second XI)
J Nock (Kingsland)
J Nock (Four Oaks Saints Fifth XI)
J Nock (Erdington)
J Nock (Halesowen)
J Nock (Tipton)
K Nock (Camp Hill Old Edwardians)
M Nock (Frindsbury Second XI)
M Nock (Royal Navy Under-25s)
R Nock (Cheltenham)
RA Nock (Wellingborough School)
S Nock (Waltham St Lawrence, Waltham St Lawrence Second XI)
S Nock (Beckenham)
C Nockels (Old Merchant Taylors)
K Nockels (Rowledge Women)
Nockles (Wellington College Under-14s)
C Nockles (Old Merchant Taylors)
M Nockles (Buckinghamshire Under-13s)
GB Nockolas (Marlborough College)
AG Nockolds (Marlborough College)
W Nocross (Lowerhouse Third XI)
N Nocton (Nottingham High School)
B Noctor (Walmley Second XI, Walmley Third XI)
J Noctor (Lancashire Under-13s, Lancashire Under-14s, Lancashire Under-15s, Rainford, Rainford Third XI, Sutton)
S Noddall (Newark)
G Nodder (Yorkshire Second XI)
R Nodder (Clayesmore School)
Jane Noddle (Doncaster Town Women)
Jay Noddle (Doncaster Town Women)
JD Noddy (EM Grace's XI)
C Node (EL Donnison's XI)
Noden (Winnington Park Second XI)
A Noden (Norton-in-Hales)
A Noden (Highgate)
D Noden (scorer)
D Noden (Wye Second XI)
D Noden (Wye Second XI)
DP Noden (Wye, Wye Second XI)
G Noden (Stockport)
GC Noden (Bowdon)
J Noden (Lancashire Under-15s Women)
J Noden (Stockport)
J Noden (Highgate)
K Noden (Winnington Park)
L Noden (scorer)
M Noden (Berkshire Under-13s, Wokingham, Wokingham Second XI)
M Noden (Kempston Hammers)
R Noden (Old Stacians Women)
S Noden (Inland Revenue, London)
T Noden (Winnington Park Second XI)
Nodes (1st Royal Regiment)
J Nodhala (Old Chelmsfordians)
A Noding (Pytchley)
J Noe (Nowton)
Noel (1st Battalion King's Regiment)
Noel (The Forty Club)
E Noel (Formby)
E Noel (Oscott College Second XI)
E Noel (Gloucestershire Under-13s Women)
EB Noel (Authors, I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club, Trinity College, Cambridge, Winchester College)
GB Noel (Cambridge University Next XV)
GJN Noel (St Ronan's Preparatory School)
GT Noel (Marylebone Cricket Club)
HC Noel (Hounslow Garrison)
J Noel (The Forty Club)
J Noel (The Forty Club)
J Noel (Poynton)
J Noel (Brislington)
J Noel (The Forty Club)
JS Noel (The Forty Club Select XI)
JSA Noel (The Forty Club)
R Noel (Edmonton)
S Noel (Chiswick and Latymer Second XI)
S Noel (Chiswick and Whitton Third XI)
T Noel (umpire)
Y Noel (Islands Vale)
Noelbill (C Sapte's XI)
C Noel-Hill (Bradfield College, Gentlemen of Shropshire, Shropshire)
RH Noel-Hill (Gentlemen of Shropshire, Shropshire)
D Noel-Johnson (Hyde, Hyde Second XI)
D Noel-Johnson (Hyde Second XI)
Noels (Surrey Optimists)
Noels (Surrey Optimists)
J Noel-Smith (West Herts)
AA Noffke (Sefton Park)
J Nofon (Old Oakhamians President's XI)
WA Nofon (Old Oakhamians)
P Nogent (Dorset Rangers)
Nogtaz (British Library)
Nohi (Osterley)
Noi (Old Camdenians)
L Noice (Colden Common Second XI)
BJ Noifeld (Clayesmore School)
Noifield (Clayesmore School)
TE Nok (Huyton)
R Noke (Breamore)
S Noke (Southern Gas)
Nokes (Dauntsey's School Second XI)
B Nokes (scorer)
CB Nokes (Aston Villa Football Club)
D Nokes (Rodmersham, Rodmersham Second XI)
GS Nokes (Durham Colts)
H Nokes (Castle Bromwich Third XI)
J Nokes (scorer)
JM Nokes (Harrow School)
M Nokes (Hampton Park)
M Nokes (Winterbourne and Hampton Park Second XI)
NR Nokes (Milford Hall Women)
R Nokes (Milford Hall)
RJ Nokes (Essex Second XI, Felsted Robins, Felsted School, Marylebone Cricket Club, Woodford Wells)
S Nokes (Dinton Second XI)
S Nokes (Dauntsey's School)
WH Nokes (Bromsgrove)
WH Nokes (Bromsgrove and District)
WJ Nokes (Harrow School)
Nolan (Middlesex Second XI)
Nolan (Mount St Mary's College)
Nolan (St George's College, Weybridge)
Nolan (United Services Portsmouth)
Nolan (Rishton)
Nolan (Adjutant General's Corps)
Nolan (Bootham School)
Nolan (Mount St Mary's College)
A Nolan (Wickham St Paul)
A Nolan (Thornham, Thornham Second XI)
A Nolan (Stevenage)
A Nolan (Hertfordshire Academy)
A Nolan (University of Worcester)
A Nolan (The Stoics)
A Nolan (West Bridgfordians Fourth XI, West Bridgfordians Second XI, West Bridgfordians Third XI)
AJ Nolan (Hertfordshire, Hertfordshire Development XI, Hertfordshire Under-15s, Hertfordshire Under-17s, Welwyn Garden City)
AMT Nolan (Prestwich)
APM Nolan (Epsom)
AS Nolan (Aldenham School)
B Nolan (Prestwich)
B Nolan (Little Bardfield Village)
B Nolan (St George's College, Weybridge)
B Nolan (umpire)
BJA Nolan (Thornham)
C Nolan (Torrisholme, Torrisholme Second XI)
C Nolan (Bashley (Rydal), Bashley (Rydal) Second XI)
C Nolan (Crosby St Mary's)
C Nolan (London New Zealand Club)
C Nolan (Herald Express (Torquay))
D Nolan (umpire)
D Nolan (Welwyn Garden City)
D Nolan (Clifton, Clifton Second XI)
D Nolan (Blackpool)
D Nolan (Midsomer Norton)
D Nolan (Wirksworth and Middleton)
D Nolan (Purnell)
D Nolan (Astley and Tyldesley Third XI)
D Nolan (Astley and Tyldesley)
DB Nolan (Royal Navy)
DJ Nolan (Cardiff University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Glamorgan Second XI, Glamorgan Under-17s, Glamorgan Under-19s, Glamorgan Under-21s, Wales Minor Counties)
DJ Nolan (Northop Hall)
E Nolan (Twickenham Riverside Women)
E Nolan (Birkenhead Park Second XI)
F Nolan (Kirk Langley)
G Nolan (Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-14s, Lincolnshire Under-15s)
G Nolan (The Forty Club)
GA Nolan (Middlesex Second XI)
GJ Nolan (Essex)
H Nolan (Tonbridge School Under-15s)
H Nolan (Ditchling)
H Nolan (Cryptics)
H Nolan (Blackheath Third XI)
H Nolan (East Sussex Cricket League)
I Nolan (Cambridge University Crusaders)
I Nolan (Parkfield Liscard Second XI)
I Nolan (Blackheath Second XI)
J Nolan (South Hampstead)
J Nolan (Guildford)
J Nolan (Colne, Colne Second XI)
J Nolan (Normandy)
J Nolan (Colden Common, Colden Common Second XI)
J Nolan (Guildford City)
J Nolan (Ditchling)
J Nolan (Brooksbottom, Brooksbottom Second XI, Brooksbottom Third XI)
J Nolan (scorer)
J Nolan (Norwich School)
J Nolan (Cryptics)
J Nolan (Manchester and Salford Co-op)
J Nolan (Sarisbury Athletic Fifth XI)
J Nolan (Merrie England)
J Nolan (Middleton Third XI)
JL Nolan (Beaumont College)
JYF Nolan (St George's College, Weybridge)
L Nolan (Pelsall)
L Nolan (Buntingford)
L Nolan (Pelsall)
M Nolan (Grantham)
M Nolan (Cryptics)
M Nolan (Surrey Under-14s)
M Nolan (Crosby St Mary's)
M Nolan (Southport Trinity)
M Nolan (Ditchling)
M Nolan (Emeriti)
M Nolan (Astley and Tyldesley Third XI)
M Nolan (Lostock)
M Nolan (Atherton)
M Nolan (Olton and West Warwickshire Fourth XI, Olton and West Warwickshire Second XI, Olton and West Warwickshire Third XI)
M Nolan (Southport Trinity Second XI)
M Nolan (Belvoir Second XI)
MC Nolan (Stonyhurst College)
N Nolan (Selsey)
N Nolan (Trafford Metrovics Women)
N Nolan (Sutton, Sutton Second XI)
O Nolan (Radcliffe-on-Trent Fourth XI, Radcliffe-on-Trent Third XI)
O Nolan (Bollington)
P Nolan (Troubadours)
P Nolan (Channel Islands)
P Nolan (Cryptics)
P Nolan (Cheshire Lines)
P Nolan (Ditchling)
P Nolan (Cryptics)
R Nolan (Nelson)
R Nolan (Trinity Second XI)
R Nolan (Dorset Under-17s Women)
R Nolan (The Forty Club)
R Nolan (The Forty Club)
R Nolan (Nelson Second XI)
S Nolan (Wivenhoe Town, Wivenhoe Town)
S Nolan (Long Ditton)
S Nolan (Edwinstowe Second XI)
T Nolan (scorer)
T Nolan (Gravesend RF)
T Nolan (Winton, Winton Third XI)
T Nolan (Sutton)
T Nolan (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League Overseas XI)
W Nolan (Trinity)
W Nolan (Pinkneys Green)
W Nolan (Mursley)
WS Nolan (Aldenham School)
S Nolan Massey (Bury Second XI)
S Nolan-Massey (Bury, Bury Second XI)
B Nolan-Stone (Portsmouth, Portsmouth Second XI)
B Nolan-Stone (United Services Portsmouth)
B Nolan-Stone (Bashley (Rydal) Second XI)
BPF Nolan-Stone (Hampshire Cricket Board)
Nolde (Royal Engineers)
L Nolde (Hoveringham Second XI)
A Nolder (Prior Park College)
C Nolder (Middlesex Women)
C Nolder (umpire)
F Noles (Harrow Town)
L Noles (Flowery Field Second XI)
R Noles (umpire)
Noll (Lancashire Colts)
A Noll (SY Holloway's XI)
K Noll (Stragglers of Asia)
K Noll (Nomads)
K Noll (Cryptics)
A Noller (Shinfield)
D Noller (Hornchurch Second XI)
G Noller (Hornchurch)
G Noller (Hornchurch Second XI)
G Noller (Hornchurch Second XI)
P Noller (Emsworth, Emsworth Third XI)
R Nolli (Frimley)
A Nolon (Welwyn Garden City)
A Nolte (Selly Park Second XI)
V Nolton (scorer)
Nomaan Ali (Hampton Wick Royal)
Nomaan Ali (Wallington)
A Nomad (Nomads)
B Nomad (Nomads)
C Nomad (Nomads)
Noman (South Bank University)
Noman (Waltham)
Noman (Pak Bristolians)
Noman (Hampton Hill Second XI)
Noman (Clayesmore School)
Noman (Kingfisher Cricket Club)
A Noman (Manningham Mills)
A Noman (Burnham Fourth XI)
AA Noman (Scintilla)
M Noman (Ace Cricket and Sports Club)
M Noman (Kempsey)
M Noman (Ashton Ladysmith)
M Noman (Woodford Green)
N Noman (Whiteley Village)
R Noman (Hampton Hill Second XI)
S Noman (Hayes Second XI)
Noman Ahmed (Roding Valley)
Noman Ahmed (Dunlop Coventry)
Noman Ahmed (Coventry and North Warwickshire, Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI, Coventry and North Warwickshire Third XI)
Noman Ali (Chilwell Second XI)
Noman Ali (Chilwell Second XI)
Noman Hussain (Crawley)
Noman Hussain (Ossett Second XI)
M Noman Saeed (STM Cricket Club)
B Nomates (scorer)
Nomhiley (The Forty Club)
Nomi (Osterley)
Nomi Khan (Huntingdon and District)
C Nominated (umpire)
H Nomington (Normanby Hall Second XI)
P Nommets-Nomm (Stapleton)
A Nomobali (Reed's Choughs)
N Nomula (Twickenham)
N Nomuld (Twickenham)
T Nomura (Hampstead)
R Nondha (Northamptonshire Under-14s)
N None (umpire)
N None (scorer)
T None (Suffolk Under-13s)
R Nonebel (Romsey)
N Nonis (Pagham)
N Nonis (Sutton)
J Nonney (The Forty Club)
P Nono (Southgate)
S Noodall (scorer)
TR Noodcock (The Forty Club)
M Nooh (Great Horton)
L Noolman (Winton)
Noon (Rest of Essex)
Noon (Pembroke College, Oxford)
Noon (Combined Services)
Noon (St Mary's College, Southampton)
Noon (Devon Dumplings)
A Noon (Irlam)
A Noon (Lowerhouse)
A Noon (Bulkington)
A Noon (London and North Western Railway)
A Noon (Hucknall Fourth XI)
B Noon (New Forest Women)
B Noon (Rugby, Rugby Second XI)
C Noon (Selwyn College, Cambridge)
C Noon (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
C Noon (Leicestershire Public Schools)
C Noon (Leicester Ivanhoe)
C Noon (Bulkington)
C Noon (Leicester Lawyers)
CA Noon (Southport and Birkdale)
CL Noon (Huyton)
D Noon (Shipley Hall)
D Noon (West Hallam White Rose)
EA Noon (Southwark Clergy)
FS Noon (HW Fitch's XI)
G Noon (Barrow Town)
GA Noon (Liverpool)
GE Noon (umpire)
GS Noon (Ellesmere College)
HB Noon (Southport and Birkdale)
HB Noon (Hightown)
HC Noon (Southport and Birkdale)
HW Noon (Southport and Birkdale, Southport and Birkdale Second XI)
J Noon (Nelson)
J Noon (Old Blundellians)
J Noon (Stacksteads Second XI)
J Noon (Pembroke College, Oxford)
J Noon (Ilkeston Rutland Second XI)
K Noon (Stapleford)
K Noon (Thrumpton, Thrumpton Second XI)
L Noon (Great Harwood)
L Noon (Bedworth, Bedworth Second XI, Bedworth Third XI)
L Noon (Great Harwood Second XI, Great Harwood Third XI)
L Noon (Ribblesdale Wanderers Second XI, Ribblesdale Wanderers Third XI)
M Noon (West Hallam White Rose Second XI)
M Noon (Stansted)
M Noon (Nutbrook, Nutbrook Second XI)
MT Noon (Aston Villa Football Club)
O Noon (Collycroft)
P Noon (South Shore, South Shore Second XI)
P Noon (Royal Navy, Royal Navy Under-25s)
P Noon (Loughborough Grammar School)
R Noon (Ansley Sports, Ansley Sports Second XI)
R Noon (Stacksteads Second XI)
R Noon (Loughborough Grammar School)
R Noon (Bedworth Second XI)
R Noon (umpire)
S Noon (Aylestone)
T Noon (Falmouth)
V Noon (Rowland United)
W Noon (Birmingham Public Parks Cricket Association)
W Noon (Southport and Birkdale Second XI)
WH Noon (Southport and Birkdale)
WM Noon (Canterbury, Northamptonshire, Nottinghamshire)
J Noonam (Isle of Wight Under-15s)
Noonan (Bromsgrove)
Noonan (South Nutfield Women)
Noonan (Royal Corps of Signals)
Noonan (Sawbridgeworth Second XI)
Noonan (Mount St Mary's College)
C Noonan (Silchester)
C Noonan (Hockerill)
D Noonan (Barrow)
D Noonan (Pylewell Park, Pylewell Park Sunday XI)
D Noonan (Old Tauntonians Second XI)
D Noonan (Old Rutlishians)
G Noonan (East Junior Women, Kent Clubs Women, Kent Junior Women, Kent Women, Kent Women Second XI)
J Noonan (Rocklands)
J Noonan (umpire)
J Noonan (umpire)
J Noonan (West Bridgfordians, West Bridgfordians Fourth XI, West Bridgfordians Second XI, West Bridgfordians Second XI, West Bridgfordians Third XI)
J Noonan (Penzance)
L Noonan (Hockerill)
M Noonan (Mersey Park)
P Noonan (Maldon)
P Noonan (Mersey Park)
P Noonan (Guildford)
R Noonan (Abbots Langley)
T Noonan (West Bridgfordians Fourth XI, West Bridgfordians Second XI, West Bridgfordians Second XI, West Bridgfordians Third XI)
T Noonan (North Star)
Noond (Hindlip)
C Noone (Read)
C Noone (Read Second XI, Read Third XI)
C Noone (Reading)
J Noone (Lancashire Under-15s, Read, Read Second XI, Read Third XI)
J Noone (Reading)
M Noone (Read Second XI, Read Third XI)
Nooney (Wednesbury)
Noor (Pickwick Post and Mail)
A Noor (Denton, Denton Second XI)
A Noor (Godalming)
A Noor (Worplesdon and Burpham)
A Noor (Nantwich)
B Noor (umpire)
B Noor (umpire)
F Noor (Slough Second XI)
F Noor (ICI Paints)
F Noor (Slough Second XI)
F Noor (Slough)
F Noor (Cleveland Under-15s)
FM Noor (Crawley Eagles Third XI)
J Noor (Woodmancote)
JN Noor (Killamarsh)
M Noor (Ashford Second XI, Ashford Town Fourth XI, Ashford Town Second XI, Ashford Town Third XI)
M Noor (Worlington)
R Noor (Frensham Third XI)
SA Noor (Long Eaton)
AR Noorani (Chaldon CMO)
Noor Ellahi (Streetly, Streetly Second XI)
A Noori (Middlesex Under-14s)
M Noori (Stansted)
N Noori (Old Victorians)
N Noori (Middlesex Under-15s)
N Noori (Middlesex Elite Player Pathway)
N Noori (Middlesex Under-14s)
N Noori (Middlesex Under-14s)
H Noorie (Denton Second XI)
M Noorie (Teddington Town, Teddington Town Second XI)
T Noorji (Whittingham and Goosnargh, Whittingham and Goosnargh Second XI)
R Noorlander (Warminster Women)
H Noormohamed (Hillingdon Manor Third XI)
M Noor Spencer (Portsmouth and Southsea Third XI)
S Noory (Shepherds Bush)
A Noorzai (Crawley Eagles Third XI)
S Noorzai (Leamington Khalsa)
S Noorzai (Leamington Khalsa Second XI)
A Noorzain (West Sussex Under-17s)
B Nooter (The Forty Club)
AD Noott (Cornish Crusaders, Cornwall, Falmouth, Truro)
G Noott (Beccles School)
H Noott (Gorran)
M Noott (Royal Naval School)
G Noovel (South Loughton)
A Noozai (West Sussex Under-17s)
GA Nops (Sutton Valence School)
T Norais (Calmore Sports)
C Noraker (Woodford Wells)
A Norat (Deane and Derby Third XI)
M Noray (Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School, Blackburn)
Norbith (Malvern College Under-15s B)
A Norburn (Market Rasen)
D Norburn (Longridge Second XI, Market Rasen)
D Norburn (Marshalls)
D Norburn (Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
J Norburn (Daisy Hill)
Norbury (Norton Barracks)
Norbury (Mr Strutt's XI)
Norbury (King's Lancashire Military Convalescent Hospital, Blackpool)
Norbury (Royal Air Force Howden)
Norbury (The Forty Club)
Norbury (Worcestershire)
A Norbury (Ainsdale)
A Norbury (Anston, Anston Second XI)
A Norbury (Kiveton Park Colliery Second XI)
B Norbury (Gloucestershire Over-50s, Gloucestershire Over-60s)
B Norbury (Northern)
BJ Norbury (Frocester)
BL Norbury (Denstone College)
C Norbury (Cheshire Over-50s, Cheshire Over-60s, Cheshire Over-60s Second XI, Heaton Mersey)
C Norbury (Clifton College, Worcestershire)
C Norbury (scorer)
C Norbury (Marston Green Third XI)
C Norbury (Marston Green Third XI)
C Norbury (Lancashire and Cheshire Cricket League)
C Norbury (Broughton Second XI)
D Norbury (Worcestershire)
D Norbury (Ainsdale)
D Norbury (Fleetwood Hesketh)
D Norbury (Jaguar Coventry)
DV Norbury (Hampshire, Lancashire)
FP Norbury (Clifton College, Worcestershire Colts)
I Norbury (Brislington)
J Norbury (Hollybank)
J Norbury (Mobberley Second XI)
J Norbury (Knutsford Second XI)
J Norbury (Anston Fourth XI)
J Norbury (Badshot Lea Second XI)
J Norbury (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
KL Norbury (umpire)
L Norbury (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)
M Norbury (Didsbury, Heaton Mersey)
M Norbury (Cheshire Under-16s)
M Norbury (Anston, Anston Second XI)
P Norbury (Anston, Anston Second XI, Anston Third XI)
P Norbury (Waleswood Sports, Waleswood Sports Second XI)
P Norbury (Thurcroft Welfare)
P Norbury (Anston Fourth XI, Anston Second XI)
P Norbury (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
P Norbury (Stratford-upon-Avon)
PF Norbury (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
S Norbury (Connah's Quay Second XI)
S Norbury (Mobberley)
TC Norbury (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
TF Norbury (Stratford-upon-Avon, Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
TW Norbury (Cheshire, Gentlemen of Cheshire, Revellers, Sefton Park)
WA Norbury (Emeriti, Worcestershire, Worcestershire Club and Ground)
WF Norbury (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
E Norchey (The Forty Club)
Norchi (Foseco)
A Norchi (Tamworth)
S Norchi (Tamworth)
S Norchi (Newton Regis)
A Norcliffe (Stainland)
B Norcliffe (Stainland)
G Norcliffe (Elstead)
I Norcliffe (Stainland)
J Norcliffe (Brighouse Second XI)
W Norcliffe (North Lancashire and District Cricket League)
EHG Norcock (Walsham)
PL Norcock (Weymouth College)
Norcott (1st Battalion Coldstream Guards)
A Norcott (umpire)
A Norcott (Sefton Park)
A Norcott (Harlow Town)
A Norcott (The Stoics)
AWJ Norcott (Bedford Modern School)
G Norcott (Liverpool Second XI)
N Norcott (Buckinghamshire Women)
W Norcott (Harlow Town)
A Norcotta (umpire)
Norcroft (Benchill)
N Norcros (The Forty Club)
B Norcross (Winnington Park Third XI)
DJE Norcross (Marylebone Cricket Club)
F Norcross (Winnington Park Second XI, Winnington Park Third XI)
M Norcross (Lincolnshire Gentlemen)
M Norcross (The Forty Club)
N Norcross (The Forty Club)
W Norcross (Lowerhouse, Lowerhouse Second XI, Lowerhouse Third XI)
A Norcup (Wood Lane)
D Norcup (scorer)
J Norcup (Civil Service)
JC Norcup (Staffordshire)
R Norcup (Staffordshire)
S Norcup (Wood Lane)
SJ Norcup (Minor Counties, Staffordshire)
SJ Norcup (Market Drayton)
J Norcutt (Gentlemen of West London)
K Norcutt (North Maidenhead)
M Norcutt (North Maidenhead, North Maidenhead Second XI)
M Nord (scorer)
P Nord (Boldon, Durham Second XI)
H Norden (Henfield Women)
J Norden (Edmonton)
M Norden (Abington)
G Nordew (Colchester and East Essex)
J Nordin (Chestfield, Chestfield Second XI)
JB Nordin (scorer)
JB Nordin (England Physical Disability XI)
M Nordin (Chestfield, Chestfield Second XI)
M Nordin (Kent Under-14s, Kent Under-15s)
T Nordish (Kent)
P Nordsted (scorer)
J Noredge (Barclays Bank)
S Norell (scorer)
S Norell (scorer)
R Norey (Ickenham Women)
Norfolk (umpire)
Norfolk (Crouch End)
Norfolk (County Sports)
Norfolk (Royal Marines)
AM Norfolk (Ashville College)
AWW Norfolk (St Martin's School, York)
B Norfolk (Worcestershire Over-60s, Worcestershire Over-70s)
C Norfolk (New Longton)
C Norfolk (New Longton Second XI)
Duke of Norfolk (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
F Norfolk (Arthington)
G Norfolk (Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans, Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans Second XI)
J Norfolk (Smethwick Wednesday)
J Norfolk (Lancing College)
J Norfolk (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JI Norfolk (Moseley Second XI)
JJ Norfolk (Moseley Third XI)
R Norfolk (Sale Moor Second XI)
R Norfolk (Winton, Winton Second XI, Winton Third XI)
R Norfolk (Cromer)
D Norford (Stratfield Turgis and Hartley Wespall)
Norgate (CW Hawes' Lowestoft Selection)
A Norgate (scorer)
A Norgate (scorer)
AD Norgate (Bancroft's School, Chingford, Chingford Second XI, Chingford Third XI)
AG Norgate (Kingswood School)
F Norgate (Norwich Grammar School)
G Norgate (Bancroft's School, Chingford, Chingford Second XI)
MP Norgate (Haileybury and Imperial Service College, Norfolk Colts, Norfolk Young Amateurs)
PJ Norgate (Chingford, Chingford Second XI)
AWU Norgrave (The Forty Club)
Norgrove (Wolverhampton)
Norgrove (High Easter)
Norgrove (Smethwick Plate Glass Works)
Norgrove (Ealing Second XI)
A Norgrove (Oxfordshire Under-13s Women, Oxfordshire Under-15s Women, Oxfordshire Under-17s Women)
AWU Norgrove (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Oxford University Authentics, Staffordshire Gentlemen, The Forty Club, Wolverhampton, Wolverhampton Wergs)
B Norgrove (Shipton-under-Wychwood)
C Norgrove (Stourbridge Third XI)
C Norgrove (Stourbridge, Stourbridge Second XI)
CH Norgrove (Wolverhampton)
J Norgrove (High Easter)
J Norgrove (scorer)
M Norgrove (Stourbridge Third XI)
M Norgrove (Stourbridge, Stourbridge Second XI)
MW Norgrove (Trent College)
R Norgrove (Penn, Sutton Coldfield)
R Norgrove (Wolverhampton Second XI)
WB Norgrove (County Club, Cumberland)
WC Norgrove (Wolverhampton)
M Nori (Hollybank)
MZ Nori (Highfield, Highfield Second XI, Old Netley and Highfield, Old Netley and Highfield Second XI)
Z Nori (umpire)
H Noria (Catford and Cyphers, Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
PJ Norice (King's College, Taunton)
Norie (Staff College, Sandhurst)
P Noritt (umpire)
KT Norkett (Glamorgan)
N Norkitt (The Forty Club)
A Norledge (Weaste Second XI)
J Norledge (Barclays Bank)
J Norledge (Barclays Bank (London Branch Managers Club))
Norley (Barwell)
F Norley (Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Norley (Gloucestershire, Kent)
J Norley (2nd Life Guards)
J Norley (Gloucestershire Colts)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2019 CricketArchive