CricketArchive

England Players (N)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Nickols (Chaddesley)
C Nickols (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
K Nickols (Holmesdale Women)
T Nickols (Cambridge University Crusaders, Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI, Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
A Nickolson (scorer)
A Nickolson (umpire)
J Nickolson (Notts Amateurs)
P Nickolson (Otley)
RW Nickolson (Trent College)
S Nickolson (Offord)
T Nickolson (Portslade)
Nicks (Bromsgrove School)
B Nicks (Bromsgrove School)
D Nicks (Brailsford and Ednaston)
Nick Singh (Fair Oak Fourth XI, Fair Oak Third XI)
Nick Singh (Young Lions)
Nickson (umpire)
Nickson (Royal Air Force)
Nickson (St Bees School)
A Nickson (Widnes)
E Nickson (Romiley)
F Nickson (Lancashire Under-13s, Lancashire Under-14s)
F Nickson (Rufford)
F Nickson (Palace Shield Cricket Competition Under-21s)
GF Nickson (Neston)
GW Nickson (Shrewsbury School)
GW Nickson (Home Park)
GW Nickson (Neston)
J Nickson (Rufford)
J Nickson (umpire)
J Nickson (Battersea Ironsides)
J Nickson (Warborough and Shillingford)
J Nickson (Highgate)
J Nickson (Malmesbury)
JE Nickson (Neston)
JW Nickson (Eton Ramblers)
L Nickson (Olton)
L Nickson (Rufford)
M Nickson (Wavertree)
M Nickson (Liverpool Manweb)
M Nickson (Tutbury, Tutbury Second XI)
M Nickson (umpire)
M Nickson (Lullington Park Second XI, Lullington Park Third XI)
M Nickson (The Forty Club)
M Nickson (Littletown)
P Nickson (Northamptonshire Second XI)
RT Nickson (Gentlemen of Llandudno)
T Nickson (Cheshire Under-13s Women, Cheshire Under-15s Women)
T Nickson (Girls' Day School Trust Select XI)
TP Nickson (Garstang Second XI, Garstang Third XI)
A Nico (National Cricket League)
Nicol (Bohemians and Wishaw)
Nicol (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Nicol (Weston Sports)
Nicol (Sale and Ground)
A Nicol (Avoncroft)
A Nicol (Shenley Fields SYS)
AC Nicol (City of London School)
ADI Nicol (Worksop College)
AP Nicol (Herefordshire)
B Nicol (Clumber Park)
C Nicol (West Herts)
C Nicol (West Herts Second XI)
C Nicol (Whiteleas and Harton Welfare)
CE Nicol (Club Cricket Conference, Spencer, Surrey Second XI)
D Nicol (Peterhouse, Cambridge)
D Nicol (North Mymms)
D Nicol (Trojans Second XI)
DFJ Nicol (Uppingham School)
DN Nicol (Household Brigade)
EH Nicol (Chichester Priory Park)
EW Nicol (Chorleywood, Harrow School, Harrow Wanderers)
F Nicol (The Forty Club)
G Nicol (Abergele)
G Nicol (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
G Nicol (umpire)
GAJ Nicol (Nottingham High School)
GFJ Nicol (Uppingham School)
GG Nicol (The Forty Club)
I Nicol (Hartley Country Club Fourth XI)
J Nicol (Trojans)
J Nicol (Taunton School)
J Nicol (scorer)
J Nicol (Ibis)
J Nicol (Chiswick Park)
JF Nicol (The Forty Club)
JF Nicol (The Forty Club)
JG Nicol (Worcestershire)
L Nicol (scorer)
L Nicol (West Herts Second XI)
M Nicol (Hyde)
M Nicol (Leatherhead)
M Nicol (Silksworth, Silksworth Second XI)
M Nicol (Sutton)
MH Nicol (The Forty Club)
N Nicol (Richmond)
N Nicol (Harrow Wanderers)
N Nicol (Bristol YMCA)
P Nicol (The Oratory School)
R Nicol (London Schools Cricket Association)
R Nicol (Hartley Country Club, Hartley Country Club Second XI)
R Nicol (Rochdale)
R Nicol (Sleaford)
SJW Nicol (Westminster School)
T Nicol (Worcestershire)
W Nicol (Oxfordshire Under-14s)
G Nicola (scorer)
N Nicola (Yorkshire Under-14s)
D Nicolaides (Twickenham)
J Nicolaou (Isle of Wight Under-15s)
A Nicolas (St Margaretsbury Second XI)
B Nicolas (Farnham Royal Second XI)
D Nicolas (St Margaretsbury)
J Nicolas (Ryde School)
P Nicolas (Old Bedfordians)
R Nicolas (Tonbridge School)
Nicoli (Worcester Nomads)
E Nicoli (Nomads)
V Nicoli (Nomads)
Nicoll (Highgate and Hampstead)
Nicoll (Camp Hill Old Edwardians)
Nicoll (Sussex Ramblers)
Nicoll (Portsmouth)
C Nicoll (HMS Dolphin)
C Nicoll (Corwen)
C Nicoll (umpire)
C Nicoll (Clifton Alliance)
CAS Nicoll (Brasenose College, Oxford)
CJ Nicoll (Ellesmere College)
DL Nicoll (Ampleforth College)
E Nicoll (Ampleforth College)
G Nicoll (Caterham)
HJ Nicoll (Clapton)
J Nicoll (Gentlemen of West Middlesex)
J Nicoll (Bury St Edmunds)
J Nicoll (The Oratory School)
J Nicoll (Chiswick Park)
J Nicoll (Brightling Park)
L Nicoll (Robertsbridge)
PF Nicoll (Allhallows School)
PF Nicoll (Honiton)
PF Nicoll (Old Honitonians)
R Nicoll (Norton Lindsey and Wolverton)
S Nicoll (Bromborough)
S Nicoll (scorer)
T Nicoll (Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Nicoll (Middlesex Second XI, Middlesex Under-13s, Middlesex Under-15s, Middlesex Under-17s)
T Nicoll (Brondesbury, North Middlesex)
T Nicoll (Old Cholmeleians)
T Nicoll (Gentlemen of Sussex)
T Nicoll (G Claridge's XI)
T Nicoll (Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Nicoll (Cross Arrows)
T Nicoll (Salesbury)
T Nicoll (Highgate School)
TG Nicoll (Clarence Club)
TMC Nicoll (Marylebone Cricket Club)
TVR Nicoll (Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Old Westminsters)
W Nicoll (Middlesex Under-15s, Middlesex Under-17s, North Middlesex)
W Nicoll (Highgate School Old Boys)
W Nicoll (Highgate School)
APR Nicolle (Devon)
APR Nicolle (Old Newtonians)
E Nicolle (Maori Oxshott)
I Nicolle (Lord Wandsworth College)
J Nicolle (Denstone College Under-15s)
T Nicol-Lean (Hampset)
Nicolls (Sparsholt)
Nicolls (King's School, Rochester)
Nicolls (Oundle School)
Nicolls (Hardye's School)
Nicolls (Todwick)
A Nicolls (umpire)
C Nicolls (Loughborough University)
EHD Nicolls (All Saints' School, Bloxham Cambridge Supporters, All Saints' School, Bloxham I to Z, All Saints' School, Bloxham Rest, All Saints' School, Bloxham South of the Thames, All Saints' School, Bloxham Sub-Captain's XI, E Collins' XI, HJ Coleridge's XI)
FL Nicolls (Winchester College)
G Nicolls (Norbury Park)
GA Nicolls (Forest Hill)
J Nicolls (Cheltenham College Junior School)
J Nicolls (Malvern College)
JHE Nicolls (Blackheath)
L Nicolls (Robertsbridge)
M Nicolls (Fantasians)
M Nicolls (Stamford School)
W Nicolls (Clitheroe Fourth XI)
WH Nicolls (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
J Nicoloau (Bashley (Rydal))
Nicols (Incidentals)
F Nicolsen (Warwick School)
Nicolson (Worcester City)
Nicolson (Ashfield Second XI)
Nicolson (Millfield School)
B Nicolson (Marylebone Cricket Club Women)
D Nicolson (Buckhurst)
DM Nicolson (Uppingham School)
H Nicolson (Manchester Clifford)
H Nicolson (Old Victorians)
J Nicolson (Knowle and Dorridge Second XI)
J Nicolson (Bablake Old Boys Third XI)
J Nicolson (Leigh-on-Sea)
JEM Nicolson (Cornwall)
JM Nicolson (Knowle and Dorridge, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Shrewsbury Saracens, Shrewsbury School, Shrewsbury School A XI, The Forty Club, Warwickshire Second XI)
M Nicolson (Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey B)
MB Nicolson (Ratcliffe College)
N Nicolson (umpire)
R Nicolson (Wales Under-15s)
S Nicolson (Nettleham)
TJ Nicolson (Warwick School)
A Nicson (Nelson Third XI)
A Niden (Tonbridge School)
Nie (Essex Second XI)
W Nie (umpire)
JCS Nieboer (Harrow School)
JCS Nieboer (Sussex Martlets)
L Nieboer (Victoria and Albert Museum)
LBS Nieboer (Oxford University)
Nieburgh (Gaieties)
M Nieder (Old Grammarians)
A Niederer (Portsmouth)
G Niederheitmann (Goring-on-Thames)
LM Niederheitmann (Finchley, Southgate)
C Niehaus (Blackheath Women)
E Niel (Worcestershire Under-13s Women, Worcestershire Under-15s Women)
M Niel (Derbyshire Friars)
TG Niel (Stubbington House School)
M Nielan (The Forty Club)
Nieland (St Edmund's College, Ware)
N Nieland (St Edmund's College, Ware)
Nield (Warwickshire Club and Ground Second XI)
Nield (Shrewsbury School)
Nield (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Nield (Eton College)
Nield (St John's College, York)
Nield (Littlehampton)
Nield (The Forty Club)
Nield (Royal Engineers)
Nield (Shrivenham)
Nield (Royal Military College of Science)
A Nield (Haslingden Second XI)
AE Nield (Huddersfield, Huddersfield Wanderers)
C Nield (Stragglers of Asia)
C Nield (Chester Boughton Hall)
C Nield (Durham Coast Cricket League Under-14s, Durham Coast Cricket League Under-16s)
C Nield (Silksworth)
D Nield (Durham Under-12s, Durham Under-13s)
D Nield (Silksworth)
D Nield (Houghton Colliery Welfare)
E Nield (Rhine Army)
E Nield (Royton)
G Nield (Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire and Peterborough Cricket Association, Huntingdonshire Over-50s)
H Nield (Widnes)
J Nield (Quidnuncs)
J Nield (Tintwistle)
K Nield (Tintwistle)
KJ Nield (umpire)
M Nield (scorer)
M Nield (Saddleworth and District Cricket League)
M Nield (Tamworth)
Matt Nield (Tamworth, Tamworth Second XI)
Mike Nield (Tamworth, Tamworth Second XI)
R Nield (Staffordshire Under-17s)
R Nield (Tamworth, Tamworth Second XI)
R Nield (The King's School, Worcester)
RJS Nield (Malden Wanderers)
RJS Nield (Surbiton)
S Nield (Walsden)
WA Nield (Manchester)
WF Nield (Staffordshire Under-13s, Staffordshire Under-14s, Staffordshire Under-15s, Staffordshire Under-17s, Wolverhampton, Wolverhampton Grammar School, Wolverhampton Second XI)
L Nieldon (Moseley Ashfield)
RW Niell (Kersal Second XI)
Nielsen (Millfield XI)
A Nielsen (Findon)
G Nielsen (Old Wimbledonians)
G Nielsen (City of London Freemen's School)
M Nielsen (Frome)
P Nielsen (Spencer)
P Nielsen (The Forty Club Chairman's XI)
S Nielsen (Maesteg Celtic)
S Nielsen (Bristol University)
S Nielsen (Birmingham University)
Nielson (Oakham School)
A Nielson (Millfield School)
C Nielson (Hatherleigh)
C Nielson (University of Southampton)
CK Nielson (Devon Women)
D Nielson (United Services Portsmouth)
G Nielson (Cunmoor)
G Nielson (Cumnor)
GW Nielson (Royal Army Pay Corps)
J Nielson (Liverpool)
J Nielson (Cumnor)
J Nielson (Thame Town)
J Nielson (London New Zealand Club)
K Nielson (Kent Women)
L Nielson (Middlesex Women Second XI)
M Nielson (Hanborough)
M Nielson (The Wine Trade)
P Nielson (BAT Sports)
S Nielson (Birmingham University)
S Nielson (Lawrence Sheriff School)
J Nieman (scorer)
T Niemand (Harrow Wanderers)
T Niemand (Hampshire Hogs, Hampshire Hogs Academy, Hampshire Hogs Under-25s)
T Niemand (Ropley)
T Niemand (Hampshire Hogs President's XI)
T Niemand (Seaham Harbour)
V Niemandt (Eversley)
O Niemeic (Isle of Wight Under-13s)
Niemeyer (Headington School)
Niemiec (Ryde Cavaliers)
G Niemiec (Isle of Wight Under-13s, Isle of Wight Under-15s, Isle of Wight Under-17s)
G Niemiec (Isle of Wight Cricket Academy)
G Niemiec (Isle of Wight Under-17s)
G Niemiec (Ventnor, Ventnor Second XI)
O Niemiec (Isle of Wight Under-15s, Isle of Wight Under-17s)
W Nienaber (Barley)
O Nienic (scorer)
B Nienout (Kent Under-14s)
AW Nienow (London University, Reading, Shepherds Bush, South Hampstead, University of London)
GJ Nienow (Cambridge University, Cambridge University Crusaders, Leighton Park School, Old Leightonians)
PW Nienow (King Edward's School, Birmingham, Leighton Park School)
J Nierkerk (Buckinghamshire Under-25s)
M Niese (Farnham Common Second XI)
S Niese (Buckinghamshire Over-50s)
S Niese (Farnham Royal)
S Niese (Farnham Common Second XI)
J Nieuvourot (Hungerford)
G Nieuwoudt (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Nieuwoudt (Ashton-under-Lyne)
Nieve (South Northumberland)
N Niewdach (East Bridgford Second XI)
T Niewiarowski (Stainsby Hall)
T Niewiarowski (Stainsby Hall)
T Niewiarowski (Swarkestone, Swarkestone Second XI)
T Niewiarski (Ticknall Second XI)
B Niewouat (Kent Elite Player Pathway)
B Niewoudt (Folkestone, Folkestone Second XI)
B Niewoudt (Kent Under-14s)
J Niewoudt (Hythe, Hythe Second XI)
J Niewoudt (Folkestone Second XI)
J Niewoudt (scorer)
R Niewoudt (Frenchay)
T Niewoudt (Folkestone Second XI)
B Niewout (Kent Under-14s)
Niffy (Mountsorrel Castle)
B Nigam (Kirkham and Wesham)
J Nigam (Southampton Community Second XI)
V Nigam (Old Wimbledonians)
T Niganthan (Houghton Main)
Nigel (umpire)
C Nigent (Gillingham)
Nigh
C Nigh (Isle of Wight Over-50s)
T Nightinale (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Nightingale (Kent)
Nightingale (Highgate and Hampstead)
Nightingale (Rochester)
Nightingale (Springfield)
Nightingale
Nightingale (Sevenoaks Vine)
Nightingale
Nightingale (Mitcham)
Nightingale (Princethorpe College)
Nightingale (Old Parkonians)
Nightingale (Leighton Park School)
Nightingale (Dock Battalion)
Nightingale (Bolton Co-op)
Nightingale (Bootham School)
Nightingale (King's School, Rochester)
Nightingale (Royal Engineers)
Nightingale (Flixton Third XI)
Nightingale (Belper Meadows)
Nightingale (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
Nightingale (Stourbridge)
A Nightingale (Battersea Ironsides)
A Nightingale (Wednesbury)
A Nightingale (Rishton Third XI)
A Nightingale (Beverley Town)
B Nightingale (Trysull and Seisdon)
B Nightingale (Coombs Wood)
B Nightingale (Oldswinford)
B Nightingale (umpire)
B Nightingale (Lye)
B Nightingale (Oldswinford and Stourbridge Social)
B Nightingale (Lye)
B Nightingale (Enville)
B Nightingale (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
BJ Nightingale (Castlethorpe)
BJ Nightingale (King Edward VI College, Stourbridge)
C Nightingale (Bourne, Holmesdale, Holmesdale Second XI, Long Sutton)
C Nightingale (Hale Park)
C Nightingale (Sevenoaks Vine Fourth XI, Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
C Nightingale (Dunstall Third XI)
CE Nightingale (Honourable Artillery Company)
CE Nightingale (Artists)
D Nightingale (Kendal, Kendal Second XI)
D Nightingale (Belper Meadows)
D Nightingale (Ambergate)
D Nightingale (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s)
D Nightingale (Belper Amateurs)
D Nightingale (Ticknall)
DJ Nightingale (Ipswich Greyhounds)
DJM Nightingale (Suffolk Club and Ground)
E Nightingale (Reigate Priory)
E Nightingale (Surrey Colts)
E Nightingale (Reigate)
E Nightingale (Yorkshire Under-13s Women, Yorkshire Under-13s Women Development XI)
EC Nightingale (Royal Horse Artillery Cadets (St John's Wood))
F Nightingale (Reigate Priory)
F Nightingale (Reigate)
F Nightingale (Mid Surrey)
F Nightingale (Sutton)
F Nightingale (Kenley)
F Nightingale (Reigate Priory)
FB Nightingale (Wesley College, Sheffield Second XI)
FJ Nightingale (WW Read's XI)
FJ Nightingale (Reigate Priory)
FJ Nightingale (Reigate Priory)
FL Nightingale (Dulwich College, Gentlemen of Surrey, Surrey Second XI, Surrey Young Amateurs)
FL Nightingale (Royal Academy of Arts)
FL Nightingale (Artists)
G Nightingale (Middlesex Over-50s, Middlesex Over-50s Second XI)
G Nightingale (Surrey Colts)
G Nightingale (Great Harwood Second XI, Great Harwood Third XI)
GP Nightingale (East Lancashire, Preston, Wigan)
H Nightingale (Reigate Priory)
H Nightingale (St Osyth)
H Nightingale (Reigate)
H Nightingale (Mid Surrey)
H Nightingale (Oldswinford and Stourbridge Social Fourth XI, Oldswinford and Stourbridge Social Third XI)
H Nightingale (East Grinstead)
H Nightingale (Essex Under-17s, Frinton-on-Sea, Frinton-on-Sea, Frinton-on-Sea Second XI)
I Nightingale (Warnham)
I Nightingale (Avon Schools)
J Nightingale (Surrey)
J Nightingale (Northamptonshire Cricket Association Under-19s)
J Nightingale (Ickenham)
J Nightingale (Taunton Deane)
J Nightingale (Essex Young Amateurs)
J Nightingale (North Middlesex)
J Nightingale (Surrey Colts)
J Nightingale (Reigate)
J Nightingale (Cambridgeshire Next XXII)
J Nightingale (Mid Surrey)
J Nightingale (Middlesex Over-50s)
J Nightingale (Wellingborough School)
J Nightingale (St Osyth)
J Nightingale (Colwall)
J Nightingale (Euxton, Euxton Second XI)
J Nightingale (Ickenham)
J Nightingale (Mayfield)
J Nightingale (Frinton-on-Sea)
J Nightingale (Colchester Royal Grammar School)
J Nightingale (English Schools Cricket Association Midlands Under-15s)
J Nightingale (Ickenham Fourth XI)
J Nightingale (Sedbergh School)
J Nightingale (Shelley Second XI)
J Nightingale (Wiltshire Under-19s)
J Nightingale (Accrington Third XI)
J Nightingale jun (Deal Victoria and Barns Close Second XI)
J Nightingale sen (Deal Victoria and Barns Close Second XI)
JA Nightingale (Preston)
JDK Nightingale (Bristol Grammar School)
JE Nightingale (Barrow Town, Leicestershire Academy, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s, Leicestershire Second XI, Leicestershire Under-19s, Ratcliffe College)
JH Nightingale (Lincolnshire Colts)
K Nightingale (Dartford Second XI)
KW Nightingale (William Hulme Grammar School)
L Nightingale (Penn)
L Nightingale (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
L Nightingale (Oldswinford)
L Nightingale (Oldswinford and Stourbridge Social)
L Nightingale (Calverton Second XI)
LC Nightingale (Artists, Royal Academy of Arts)
M Nightingale (Berkswell)
M Nightingale (Sussex Cricket Association)
M Nightingale (Crowhurst Park)
M Nightingale (Bexhill)
M Nightingale (Sussex Cricket League)
M Nightingale (Cheshire Under-14s, Cheshire Under-15s)
M Nightingale (Toft)
O Nightingale (Dorking)
P Nightingale (Lancashire Second XI)
P Nightingale (Odiham and Greywell)
P Nightingale (Huyton Second XI)
P Nightingale (umpire)
P Nightingale (Belper Meadows)
P Nightingale (Ashbourne)
P Nightingale (Everton, Everton Second XI)
P Nightingale (Woodborough)
P Nightingale (Rishton Third XI)
P Nightingale (Attenborough)
P Nightingale (Belper Amateurs)
R Nightingale (Cornwall)
R Nightingale (Tettenhall College)
R Nightingale (Royal Navy)
R Nightingale (Preston)
R Nightingale (Hursley Park)
R Nightingale (Tettenhall College)
R Nightingale (Kendal, Kendal Second XI)
RD Nightingale (Cambridge Granta, Cambridge Granta Second XI)
RD Nightingale (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
RD Nightingale (Cheltenham)
RJ Nightingale (Cambridge Granta, Cambridge Granta Second XI, Cambridgeshire, Cambridgeshire Under-17s, Cambridgeshire Under-19s)
S Nightingale (Barrow Town, Leicestershire Academy, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-16s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s)
S Nightingale (Rowledge Women)
S Nightingale (Rushton)
S Nightingale (Ratcliffe College)
T Nightingale (Wednesbury, Wednesbury Second XI)
T Nightingale (Bath University, Fillongley, University of London)
T Nightingale (North Middlesex)
T Nightingale (Metropolitan Police Bushey)
T Nightingale (Cumbria Under-17s, Cumbria Under-19s)
T Nightingale (Winsley)
T Nightingale (Chipping Sodbury)
T Nightingale (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
V Nightingale (Middlesex Under-20s Women, Middlesex Women Second XI)
W Nightingale (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
W Nightingale (Surrey Colts)
W Nightingale (Old Trafford St John)
W Nightingale (Shoreham)
W Nightingale (Tettenhall College)
WJM Nightingale (Hurstpierpoint College)
E Nighy (umpire)
Nigindan Kumar (Barking)
Nihal Noori (Chingford, Chingford Second XI, Chingford Second XI)
F Nihar (Tadley Hobos)
JHB Nihill (Casuals)
A Niicholas-Podger (scorer)
S Nijar (Appleby Frodingham)
Z Nijar (Wolverhampton Women)
C Nijhawan (scorer)
C Nijhawan (Battisford and District)
R Nijhuis (The Forty Club)
J Nijir (Repton School)
AS Nijjar (Bancroft's School, Essex Under-13s, Essex Under-14s, Essex Under-15s, Loughton Second XI, Old Pauline)
ASS Nijjar (Cardiff Marylebone Cricket Club University, Essex)
J Nijjar (Ticknall)
J Nijjar (Loughton Second XI)
JP Nijjar (Repton School)
M Nijjar (Kirby Muxloe)
R Nijjar (scorer)
J Nijjars (The Forty Club)
K Nijjar-Singh (Earlswood)
R Nijjer (Berkshire Under-17s Women)
R Nijman (Old Pauline)
Nijran (Nottinghamshire Highway Planning)
Nijran (Nottinghamshire County Highways)
G Nik (Fordham)
A Nikam (Essex Under-13s Women, Essex Under-15s Women)
Nikash Ali (Chilwell, Chilwell Second XI)
N Niken (Stockport)
C Niker (umpire)
C Niker (umpire)
C Niker (umpire)
S Niker (umpire)
S Niker (Tunbridge Wells)
S Niker (Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
S Niker (Tunbridge Wells, Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
S Niker (umpire)
V Nikerk (Maidenhead and Bray)
S Nikethana (Cheadle)
Nikhav Khan (Southampton Community Second XI)
Nikhil (Club Cricket Conference XI)
A Nikhil (Fives)
F Niki (Deane and Derby, Deane and Derby Second XI)
P Nikkam (Southam)
Nikku Singh (AJ Sports)
N Nikolaevich (Bournville Second XI)
A Nikolson (scorer)
R Nikopolos (Hampshire Collegiate School)
Nikul (Bacchanalians)
A Nil (Lord King's XI)
N Nilamdeen (Serendib)
N Nilamdeen (Slinfold)
Nilam Mohammad (Beaconsfield Second XI)
M Nilan (Taplow)
H Nilantha (St Osyth)
H Nilantha (Elsecar)
Nile (Rawtenstall)
J Nile (Cornwall)
J Nile (Church, Church Second XI)
J Nile (Rawtenstall)
M Nile (St Austell, St Austell Second XI)
N Nile (Crown Wood Second XI)
N Nile (Crowthorne and Crown Wood Second XI, Crowthorne and Crown Wood Third XI)
Niles (Royal Air Force Signals)
L Niles (Roche Old Boys)
J Nilesh (umpire)
G Nilley (St Wilfrid's Working Men)
J Nillson (Lincolnshire Under-15s)
Nil Patel (Loughborough Town, Loughborough Town Second XI)
J Nilsden (Warwick School)
R Nilsen (Alrewas Under-17s)
T Nilson (Sparsholt Second XI)
H Nilsson (Lincolnshire Under-14s, Lincolnshire Under-15s)
H Nilsson (Lindum)
J Nilsson (Cleethorpes)
J Nilsson (Grimsby Town)
J Nilsson (Lincolnshire Under-17s)
P Nilsson (Cleethorpes)
P Nilsson (Grimsby Town)
P Nilsson (Lincolnshire A)
P Nilsson (Lincolnshire Under-17s)
P Nilton (Calmore Sports)
Nimash (Three Caps)
J Nimat (Breaston)
A Nimba (Maidenhead and Bray Third XI)
J Nimmagadda (Ashby Timken)
A Nimmala (Downend)
G Nimmala (Trojans)
B Nimmo (Weldon)
C Nimmo (Huyton)
FH Nimmo (United Services)
J Nimmo (Durham County Pilgrims)
J Nimmo (Cowdrey Second XI)
J Nimmo (Podington, Podington Second XI)
K Nimmo (Huyton)
LN Nimmo (Kent Second XI)
P Nimmo (Sandwich Town Second XI)
P Nimmo (Broadstairs Second XI)
R Nimmo (Royal Corps of Signals)
RM Nimmo (Sedbergh School, Sedbergh School Second XI)
W Nimmo (The Forty Club)
WC Nimmo (Blackheath)
WJ Nimmo (Castle Eden, Durham, Durham Amateurs, Marylebone Cricket Club)
WJ Nimmo (Durham School)
WJ Nimmo (Great Barford House)
WL Nimmo (Royal Military College Sandhurst, Uppingham School)
J Nimmons (Hythe)
Nimo Ahmed (Enfield)
J Nin (Cove Academy, Cove Fifth XI)
Nina (Army Women)
L Ninan (Loughton)
JS Nind (Vale of Evesham)
JS Nind (Worcestershire)
PP Nind (Balliol College, Oxford)
A Nineham (Wellworthy)
FA Ninis (Ellesmere College)
C Ninn (Tenterden Second XI)
L Ninnan (scorer)
M Ninneman (Waresley)
M Ninneman (Huntingdonshire Development XI)
J Ninness (Kettering Town)
J Ninnis (Helston)
T Ninnis (Dulverton)
Nino (Romany)
Nino (Crouch End Calthorpe Sunday XI)
A Ninocha (Ardleigh Green)
K Ninocha (Ardleigh Green)
A Nippard (Dorset Academy, Dorset Under-13s, Dorset Under-14s, Dorset Under-15s, Dorset Under-17s)
A Nippard (Bournemouth)
A Nippard (Parley)
B Nippard (scorer)
K Nipper (Marylebone Cricket Club)
P Nippress (Clacton-on-Sea)
R Nippress (Little Clacton)
RS Nippress (Clacton-on-Sea)
S Nippress (Little Clacton)
SB Nippress (Clacton-on-Sea)
Nipun (Bracknell)
A Niraj (Emmbrook and Bearwood)
B Niranjan (Grimsby Town)
N Niranjan (Normandy)
S Niranjan (Nomads)
A Nirantharakumar (King Edward's Camp Hill Grammar School)
Y Nirantharakumar (Warwickshire Under-10s)
K Nirban (Finchley, Freshfield Flyers)
K Nirban (Totteridge Millhillians)
AE Nired (Leeds Morland)
Niresh Kumar (Milton)
M Nirfan (Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
N Nirfan (Mountsorrel Castle)
R Nirmal (Norfolk Under-15s Women)
Nirmalalingam (Millfield School)
DJ Nirmalalingam (Harrow School)
Nisaar Hussain (Whalley, Whalley Second XI, Whalley Third XI)
Nisar (Southampton Travellers)
Nisar (Clifton)
A Nisar (Bolton)
A Nisar (Attock Second XI, Attock Third XI)
A Nisar (Harrow Third XI, Harrow Third XI)
A Nisar (Chesterfield Second XI)
AA Nisar (Littleover Centurions)
AA Nisar (Derby Congregational, Derby Congregational Second XI)
F Nisar (Liverpool)
HB Nisar (University of Hertfordshire)
I Nisar (Cambridge NCI Chairman's XI)
J Nisar (Crompton)
M Nisar (Waleswood Sports, Waleswood Sports Second XI)
M Nisar (Horwich)
M Nisar (St Albans Second XI)
N Nisar (Southampton Travellers)
N Nisar (Nomads)
N Nisar (St Albans Second XI)
W Nisar (Sinjungrammarians)
Nisar Ahmed (Club Cricket Conference, Falkland, Surrey Second XI)
Nisar Ahmed (Surrey Colts, Surrey Second XI, Surrey Young Cricketers)
Nisar Ahmed (St Albans)
Nisar Ahmed (Keighley Second XI)
Nisbet (Royal Aircraft Establishment Farnborough)
A Nisbet (Worcestershire Under-14s)
AH Nisbet (St Peter's School, York)
D Nisbet (Sheffield Club)
FL Nisbet (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
FS Nisbet (Marylebone Cricket Club, West Wratting Park)
GH Nisbet (Birmingham)
HUS Nisbet (Magdalene College, Cambridge, Marlborough College)
J Nisbet (Hartley Country Club)
JW Nisbet (Derby and District Cricket Association, Derbyshire Club and Ground, Rolls Royce)
MA Nisbet (Jesus College, Cambridge)
W Nisbet (Durham)
W Nisbet (Northumberland Club and Ground)
Nisbett (Lords and Commons)
Nisbett (Shipston-on-Stour)
Nisbett (Staff Sargeant Miller's XI)
A Nisbett (Corpus Christi College, Oxford)
A Nisbett (Worksop College)
D Nisbett (Huyton)
J Nisbett (Royal Aircraft Establishment Farnborough)
MA Nisbett (Cotswold Magpies)
AJ Nisbit (Marlborough College)
Nisbitt (Kinver and Whittington United)
GE Nisbitt (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
AF Nisby (AB Norman's XI)
Nish (Trent College)
J Nish (Monkton Combe School)
JN Nish (Trent College)
M Nishanf (Old Tiffinians)
Nishan Singh (Old Colfeians Second XI)
Nishan Singh (Gravesend, Gravesend Second XI)
Nishant (Blackheath)
R Nishanthan (Gravesend RF)
N Nisiar (Southampton Travellers)
N Nisket (Pembrokeshire Young Cricketers)
S Nissaka (Bracknell)
AA Nissanka (scorer)
A Nissar (Essex Development XI)
A Nissar (Farnworth)
M Nissar (Notts Unity Casuals Second XI)
Z Nissar (Pudsey Congs)
Nissarat (Walsall YMF)
Nissar Khan (RMCC)
CPA Nissen (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
EEJ Nissen (Eton College)
EFJ Nissen (Eton Ramblers)
EFJ NIssen (Earl of Carnarvon's XI)
K Nissen (Shenley Village)
R Nissen (The Mote Second XI)
T Nissen (Addington Village, Gore Court, Gore Court Second XI, Sevenoaks Vine, Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
A Nistor (Huyton)
J Nistry (Great Horton Second XI)
SJ Nitch (Bedford Grammar School, Bedford School)
A Niterl (Sawston)
A Niterl (Sawston Second XI)
A Niterl (Chessington)
N Nitesh (Barking)
Nitesh Kumar (Derbyshire Academy)
Nitesh Kumar (HSBC Second XI)
N Nithyak (Newark Ransome and Marles Fourth XI, Newark Ransome and Marles Second XI, Newark Ransome and Marles Third XI)
n Nitin (Glapwell Colliery Second XI)
Nitin Kumar (Prescot and Odyssey Second XI)
Nitin Kumar (Kew Second XI)
Nitish Kumar (Ticknall)
Nitish Kumar (Chesterfield)
Nitish Kumar (Rothley Park)
S Nitoshan (Clacton-on-Sea)
W Nitsch (North-Eastern Electric Supply Company)
N Nitschke (South Woodford)
PJ Nitt (Captain Scott's XI)
C Nittur (Grayswood, Grayswood Second XI, Grayswood Third XI)
R Nittur (Grayswood Third XI)
R Nittur (Grayswood Third XI)
Niven (Shirley Park Second XI)
Niven (Wycombe Abbey Women)
Niven (1st Battalion Highland Light Infantry)
Niven (Dulwich)
A Niven (Chagford)
I Niven (Bournemouth)
IK Niven (Old Cliftonians)
J Niven (The Forty Club)
J Niven (Allsorts)
JR Niven (Hertfordshire Colts)
L Niven (scorer)
M Niven (Army Under-25s)
P Niven (Yorkshire Second XI)
RA Niven (Oxford University)
R Niventheran (Warborough and Shillingford)
M Niwa (Fareham and Crofton Third XI)
O Niwaz (Rolls Royce, Rolls Royce Second XI)
Nix (Middlesex Junior Women)
Nix (Nottinghamshire Next XXII)
Nix (Hertford Second XI)
A Nix (Town Malling)
A Nix (Gedling Colliery Second XI)
A Nix (Lambley Village)
C Nix (Harris Park)
D Nix (Blackheath Second XI)
D Nix (umpire)
J Nix (Buckingham Town, Buckinghamshire Academy, Buckinghamshire Under-15s, Buckinghamshire Under-17s)
T Nix (The Leys School)
T Nix (Hertford)
W Nix (Derbyshire)
W Nix (RH Comber's XI)
T Nixey (Eastwood Town Third XI)
Nixon (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
Nixon (Church)
Nixon (Old Chelmsfordians)
Nixon (umpire)
Nixon (Pate's Grammar School)
Nixon (Middlesex Under-19s Women)
Nixon (Harrow Town)
Nixon (Cambridge University Next XIV)
Nixon (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Nixon (Hampshire Cricket Association)
Nixon (Taunton's School, Southampton Parents)
Nixon (Birmingham City Police D Division)
Nixon (94th Regiment Officers)
Nixon (The Forty Club)
Nixon (Radcliffe Co-op)
Nixon (Milton Abbey School)
Nixon (Royal Engineers)
Nixon (King's School, Grantham Second XI)
Nixon (Sheffield University)
Nixon (Tamworth Grammar School)
Nixon (Coventry Works League XI)
A Nixon (Rastrick)
A Nixon (Irlam Second XI)
A Nixon (Knypersley)
A Nixon (Sherfield on Loddon)
A Nixon (Sherfield on Loddon)
A Nixon (Ilford)
AC Nixon (Charterhouse School, Old Carthusians)
AG Nixon (Lincolnshire)
AJ Nixon (School of Gunnery)
ALE Nixon (Cheltenham College)
B Nixon (umpire)
B Nixon (Cumberland Juniors)
B Nixon (Unsworth)
B Nixon (Astley and Tyldesley Third XI)
B Nixon (scorer)
B Nixon (Ross-on-Wye)
B Nixon (umpire)
C Nixon (Gentlemen of Yorkshire, Leeds, Nottingham Commercial Club, Yorkshire)
C Nixon (Derbyshire Under-13s Women)
C Nixon (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
C Nixon (Leeds Clarence)
C Nixon (Catford and Cyphers, Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
C Nixon (Nottinghamshire Colts)
C Nixon (Middlesbrough)
C Nixon (Cadnam Third XI)
C Nixon (Lowestoft Town)
C Nixon (Jason Gillespie Cricket Academy)
C Nixon (Sheffield Sharks)
C Nixon (Southampton Saints)
C Nixon (Vauxhall Mallards)
C Nixon (Shrewsbury School)
CH Nixon (Keble Vagabonds)
CJ Nixon (Wadham College, Oxford)
CW Nixon (Beaumont College)
CW Nixon (Royal Artillery)
D Nixon (Sedbergh School)
D Nixon (Limpsfield Chart)
D Nixon (umpire)
D Nixon (Newton Heath Second XI)
D Nixon (Stonyhurst College)
D Nixon (Maltby Second XI)
D Nixon (Farndon, Farndon, Farndon Second XI)
D Nixon (Redcar Second XI)
D Nixon (The Forty Club)
DJ Nixon (King's School, Bruton)
E Nixon (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
E Nixon (Tynedale)
E Nixon (Pembroke College, Oxford)
ES Nixon (Nantwich)
F Nixon (Baxenden)
F Nixon (Baxenden Second XI, Baxenden Third XI)
F Nixon (Edenfield)
FW Nixon (Royal Engineers)
FWT Nixon (Boughton Hall)
G Nixon (Richmond, Turnham Green)
G Nixon (Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Nixon (Middlesex Clubs)
G Nixon (scorer)
G Nixon (Richmond)
G Nixon (B Preston's XI)
G Nixon (Chiswick and Turnham Green)
G Nixon (Rossall School)
G Nixon (Middlesex)
G Nixon (Maldon)
G Nixon (scorer)
G Nixon (Baxenden, Baxenden Second XI, Baxenden Third XI)
G Nixon (Incogniti)
GE Nixon (Etceteras)
GP Nixon (Epsom College)
GR Nixon (Benwell Hill)
GTS Nixon (Cambridge University, Gentlemen of the South, Middlesex)
H Nixon (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Nixon (Rishton)
H Nixon (Monmouthshire)
H Nixon (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
H Nixon (North Riding)
H Nixon (Keble College, Oxford)
HM Nixon (Keble Vagabonds)
I Nixon (Blyth)
I Nixon (Midhurst)
IS Nixon (Ansty Women, Sussex Under-13s Women, Sussex Under-15s Women, Sussex Under-17s Women)
J Nixon (Rishton)
J Nixon (Cumberland)
J Nixon (North Durham League)
J Nixon (Derbyshire Grammar Schools)
J Nixon (Bolton Indians Women, Lancashire Under-13s Women, Lancashire Under-15s Women, Lancashire Under-15s Women Development XI, Lancashire Under-17s Women)
J Nixon (Duncombe Park)
J Nixon (Bournville)
J Nixon (Bedfordshire)
J Nixon (Atherton)
J Nixon (Westcliff-on-Sea)
J Nixon (Leek)
J Nixon (Winchmore Hill)
J Nixon (Fulwood and Broughton Third XI)
J Nixon (Poole Grammar School)
J Nixon (Rishton)
J Nixon (North Wheatley with Leverton Second XI)
J Nixon (Addingham)
JE Nixon (Aylesbury, Wellington College)
JP Nixon (Gentlemen of Surrey, Godalming)
JW Nixon (Cumberland)
K Nixon (Freckleton, Freckleton Second XI)
K Nixon (Bablake Old Boys Third XI)
KM Nixon (Beaumont College)
L Nixon (Basil Sadler's XI)
L Nixon (Rishton)
L Nixon (Minster Second XI)
L Nixon (Mickleover, Mickleover Second XI)
L Nixon (Etwall Second XI)
LE Nixon (Cheltenham College)
LM Nixon (Hurstpierpoint College Under-15s)
LM Nixon (Hurstpierpoint College Second XI)
LM Nixon (Hurstpierpoint College)
M Nixon (Alsager)
M Nixon (Oakham)
M Nixon (umpire)
M Nixon (Baxenden, Baxenden Second XI, Baxenden Third XI)
M Nixon (Farndon, Farndon Second XI)
M Nixon (Castle Eden, Castle Eden Second XI)
M Nixon (Littletown, Littletown Second XI)
M Nixon (umpire)
M Nixon (Netherfield)
N Nixon (Bignall End)
NCF Nixon (Marlborough College)
O Nixon (Gunnersbury Women, Twickenham Riverside Women)
P Nixon (Rishton)
P Nixon (scorer)
P Nixon (Rye)
P Nixon (umpire)
P Nixon (Freckleton, Freckleton Second XI)
P Nixon (Winchmore Hill)
PA Nixon (England, Kent, Leicestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
PC Nixon (Birmingham City Police D Division)
PH Nixon (Leeds Grammar School)
R Nixon (Rishton)
R Nixon (umpire)
R Nixon (New Swindon)
R Nixon (Great Western Railway Club)
R Nixon (Old Cambridge Men, Players Engaged at Cambridge University)
R Nixon (Cheshire, Gentlemen of Cheshire, Gentlemen of Shropshire)
R Nixon (scorer)
R Nixon (umpire)
R Nixon (Reading Second XI)
R Nixon (Clayton and Belgrave Adelaide)
R Nixon (Minster Second XI)
RW Nixon (Wiltshire)
S Nixon (Rishton)
S Nixon (Netherfield, Netherfield Second XI)
S Nixon (Brighouse Second XI)
S Nixon (Unsworth)
S Nixon (J and G Meakin)
S Nixon (8th Battalion, Devonshire Regiment)
S Nixon (Rode Park and Lawton)
S Nixon (Whalley Range Second XI)
S Nixon (Abbots Langley)
S Nixon (Redcar Second XI)
S Nixon (Toft)
S Nixon (Percy Main)
SH Nixon (Liverpool Institute)
T Nixon (Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottinghamshire, Players of Nottinghamshire)
T Nixon (Boldon, Boldon Second XI, Hetton Lyons)
T Nixon (Players Engaged at Oxford University)
T Nixon (South Wilts)
T Nixon (Christ Church, Oxford Second XI)
T Nixon (Oxford University Second XI)
T Nixon (Perambulators)
T Nixon (umpire)
T Nixon (Layer de la Haye)
T Nixon (Houses of Parliament)
T Nixon (Pilch and Martin's England XI)
T Nixon (Manchester Town)
T Nixon (Sheffield Bankers)
T Nixon (Captain Hogge's XI)
T Nixon (Cumberland XI)
T Nixon (Old Netley and Highfield, Old Netley and Highfield Second XI)
T Nixon (Old Netley Second XI)
T Nixon (scorer)
T Nixon (Latchford)
T Nixon (The Indian Club)
T Nixon (Boldon CA)
T Nixon (Vosper Thornycroft)
TH Nixon (Marylebone Cricket Club)
TW Nixon (St John's School, Leatherhead)
W Nixon (Glastonbury)
W Nixon (Lowestoft Town)
WB Nixon (Staffordshire)
WB Nixon (North Staffordshire and District Cricket League)
WJ Nixon (umpire)
WJ Nixon (Cumberland)
WS Nixon (Northumberland Schoolboys)
A Nixson (Bishop Gore School)
AES Nixson (Sedbergh School)
O Nixson (Guildford Women)
A Niyazahmad (Radlett)
F Niyazi (Brixworth)
F Niyazi (Rushton)
A Nizakat (Club Cricket Conference, St Fagans)
Nizakat Ali (Club Cricket Conference, Finchley)
Nizakat Ali (Newstead Abbey and Village Second XI, Newstead Abbey and Village Third XI)
M Nizam (Tadley Hobos)
M Nizam (Blackpool Third XI)
M Nizam (Golborne)
S Nizam (Blyth, Blyth Second XI)
S Nizam (Crawley Eagles)
F Nizamdeen (Serendib)
F Nizamdeen (Crawley Eagles)
F Nizamdeen (Bickley Park, Bickley Park Second XI)
K Nizami (Waltham)
K Nizami (Stoke Green)
K Nizami (Bexley)
MA Nizami (Trinity College, Cambridge)
SN Nizar (Cambridge St Giles)
Nizikat Ali (Walthamstow)
N Nizinkiewicz-Steel (Lancashire Under-13s Women, Lancashire Under-15s Women, Lancashire Under-15s Women Development XI)
Nknown (Griff and Coton)
Nkune (Nigerian Cricket Association)
S No (scorer)
Noach (Northwood)
N Noach (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
R Noach (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
R Noach (Northwood)
S Noach (Bradford/Leeds University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Middlesex Second XI, Old Merchant Taylors)
S Noach (Eastcote)
S Noach (Northwood)
DI Noad (Gentlemen of Surrey, Gentlemen of Surrey Club, Surrey Club)
DI Noad (Gentlemen of Surrey Club and County)
F Noad (Upton Park Club)
F Noad (Gentlemen of Surrey Club, Surrey Club)
F Noad (Gentlemen of Surrey Club and County)
H Noad (Windlesham)
J Noades (St Cross Women)
Noah (Captain Bowring's XI)
Noah (89th Infantry Battalion)
Noah (Army and Navy)
Noah (Winchmore Hill)
Noah (scorer)
A Noah (Langtons)
C Noah (Headley Women)
J Noah (Colchester and East Essex)
JG Noah (Market Harborough, Middlesex Second XI, Winchmore Hill)
S Noah (Anglia Ruskin University)
Noake (King Edward's School, Birmingham Third XI)
JL Noake (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
L Noake (Lowdham Second XI)
Noakes (Lewes)
Noakes (Bury and West Suffolk)
Noakes (Keighley)
Noakes (King Edward's School, Birmingham Third XI)
Noakes (Wednesbury)
Noakes (Ludgate)
Noakes (Burwarton)
Noakes (Ipswich and East Suffolk)
Noakes (Boughton Hall)
Noakes (Finchley Second XI)
Noakes (Birmingham Public Parks Cricket Association)
Noakes (Old Clarkonians)
Noakes (Cranleigh School)
A Noakes (Dunstall, Dunstall Second XI, Dunstall Third XI)
A Noakes (Aberystwyth University)
A Noakes (Phene Philanderers)
A Noakes (scorer)
AE Noakes (Bessborough, Harrow Town)
B Noakes (Crystal Palace)
C Noakes (Cricket Society)
C Noakes (Rudgwick)
C Noakes (Ludgate)
C Noakes (scorer)
C Noakes (Moseley Women, Solihull Blossomfield Women)
C Noakes (umpire)
C Noakes (Cricket World XI)
C Noakes (Nomads)
C Noakes (London County)
CJ Noakes (The Forty Club)
D Noakes (scorer)
D Noakes (Nomads)
D Noakes (Civil Service HMRC)
D Noakes (Wednesbury Second XI)
D Noakes (Rodmersham Second XI)
DSP Noakes (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
E Noakes (Neston Women)
E Noakes (Ryde School)
F Noakes (Brighton College)
F Noakes (Brighton)
F Noakes (Lewes Priory)
G Noakes (King's School, Canterbury)
H Noakes (Sussex Colts)
H Noakes (Lowerhouse)
H Noakes (Kings Heath)
H Noakes (Bury and West Suffolk)
H Noakes (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
HH Noakes (Gentlemen of Suffolk, Suffolk)
HT Noakes (Merchant Taylors' School)
IBP Noakes (Rubies, Sapphires, Sussex Women)
J Noakes (Kent)
J Noakes (Southborough)
JN Noakes (Crystal Palace)
M Noakes (Galleywood)
M Noakes (Winterbourne and Hampton Park Second XI)
M Noakes (Ellesmere College)
M Noakes (Bethany School)
PA Noakes (umpire)
R Noakes (Newchapel and Horne)
RA Noakes (Birkenhead Park, Neston)
RF Noakes (Romany)
S Noakes (Hyde)
T Noakes (Harold Wood, Harold Wood)
T Noakes (Maidenhead and Bray Second XI, Maidenhead and Bray Third XI)
W Noakes (Gentlemen of Kent)
W Noakes (Neston)
W Noakes (Crystal Palace)
W Noakes (umpire)
WF Noakes (Beckenham)
WH Noakes (Hurstpierpoint College Second XI, Hurstpierpoint College Under-15s)
M Noaks (Ellesmere College)
C Noall (Cornwall Under-17s Women)
HW Noall (East Hill)
J Noall (Lowdham, Lowdham)
J Noall (Calverton, Calverton, Calverton Second XI)
W Noall (HMS Defender)
W Noall (Royal Navy)
W Noall (East Hill)
C Noates (Cricket Society)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2019 CricketArchive