CricketArchive

England Players (M)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Mains (Leighton Park School)
C Mains (Aston Women Second XI)
G Mains (Gloucestershire)
J Mains (Marske, Marske Second XI)
R Mains (Marske, Marske Second XI)
Mainstone (Redbridge)
Mainstone (Northam Caledonians)
B Mainstone (scorer)
L Mainstone (Huntingdonshire Under-15s Women)
P Mainstone (umpire)
Mainwaring (Bedfordshire)
Mainwaring (United Services Portsmouth)
Mainwaring (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
Mainwaring (Bullingdon)
Mainwaring (Vincent Square Clubs)
Mainwaring (Esso Fawley)
A Mainwaring (Briton Ferry)
A Mainwaring (Sibton Park Women)
AE Mainwaring (Handsworth Wood)
AG Mainwaring (Brentwood School)
B Mainwaring (Esso Fawley Second XI)
B Mainwaring (Hythe and Dibden, Hythe and Dibden Second XI)
B Mainwaring (Esso Fawley)
BP Mainwaring (Rev L Wood's XI)
CS Mainwaring (Cheshire, Christ Church Cardinals, Christ Church, Oxford, Gentlemen of Cheshire, Gentlemen of Denbighshire, I Zingari)
DC Mainwaring (Downside School)
E Mainwaring (Dudley)
E Mainwaring (The Forty Club)
E Mainwaring (Ceredigion Colts)
EN Mainwaring (Ellesmere College)
F Mainwaring (Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Mainwaring (Chatham Garrison)
H Mainwaring (Trent College)
IK Mainwaring (Shrewsbury School)
J Mainwaring (New Longton)
J Mainwaring (New Longton Second XI)
JL Mainwaring (Cranleigh School)
JR Mainwaring (Saltley College)
M Mainwaring (Esso Fawley Second XI)
N Mainwaring (North of Staffordshire)
NH Mainwaring (Middlesex Colts)
NW Mainwaring (Middlesex Colts)
P Mainwaring (Marylebone Cricket Club)
PE Mainwaring (Gentlemen of Staffordshire, Staffordshire, Staffordshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Crusaders)
R Mainwaring (North Staffordshire Hunt)
R Mainwaring (I Zingari)
R Mainwaring (Winnington Park)
R Mainwaring (Egham)
S Mainwaring (Handsworth Wood)
S Mainwaring (umpire)
FR Mainway (Lyric Club)
L Main Wilson (Sussex Under-13s Women)
R Mainx (umpire)
N Maiolo (Durham Academy)
Mair (G Swayne's Army Pay Corps XI)
A Mair (Beverley)
A Mair (Pickwick)
A Mair (scorer)
C Mair (Chelsea Arts Club)
EH Mair (scorer)
H Mair (Whitgift Grammar School)
JB Mair (Bishop's Stortford)
K Mair (scorer)
KE Mair (Hastings and St Leonards Priory Women, Sussex Under-11s Women, Sussex Under-13s Women, Sussex Under-15s Women, Sussex Under-17s Women)
L Mair (Ipswich)
LK Mair (Essex Under-13s Women, Essex Under-15s Women, Essex Under-17s Women, Harold Wood Women)
P Mair (Durham County Juniors)
PB Mair (Ashfield, Oundle School, Young Amateurs)
PB Mair (CT Bennett's XI)
PB Mair (RA Ingle's XI)
PB Mair (EW Dawson's XI)
PH Mair (Oundle Rovers)
R Mair (Earls Barton Second XI)
R Mair (umpire)
S Mair (Millfield School)
S Mair (Ross-on-Wye)
T Mair (Earls Barton)
T Mair (scorer)
TR Mair (Pocklington School)
V Mair (Suffolk Under-13s Women, Suffolk Under-15s Women)
V Mair (Derbyshire Under-13s Women)
F Mairaj (Puttenham and Wanborough)
M Mairas (umpire)
R Mairi (Denton)
GBD Mairis (The Buffs)
M Mairis (umpire)
M Mairis (umpire)
Mairs (Oughtrington Park)
B Mais (Bristol)
DH Mais (Southport Trinity)
DH Mais (Ainsdale)
G Mais (York)
H Mais (Northallerton Second XI)
B Maisey (Grannies)
B Maisey (Petersfield, Petersfield Second XI)
B Maisey (Wanderers)
B Maisey (Liphook and Ripsley Second XI)
DJ Maisey (Bloxham School)
DMP Maisey (Ellesmere College)
EL Maisey (Aldershot Division, Clifton College, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
GL Maisey (Clifton College)
JPP Maisey (Ellesmere College)
PJ Maisey (The Forty Club)
RD Maisey (Swindon British Rail, Wiltshire, Wiltshire Club and Ground)
S Maisey (Weoley Hill)
W Maisey (Liphook and Ripsley, Liphook and Ripsley Second XI)
WP Maisey (Wanderers)
WP Maisey (Cricketers Club of London)
Maish (118th Battery Royal Artillery)
C Maison (Chudleigh)
A Maister (Beverley)
AA Maister (Hurstpierpoint College)
H Maister (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Maister (Stockton)
Maisters (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Maisters (Bedale)
H Maisters (Stockton-on-Tees)
D Maisuria (Walthamstow)
H Maisuria (Ashton-under-Lyne)
H Maitlan (Dorset Women)
Maitland (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Maitland (Middlesex)
Maitland (Earl of Stamford's XI, Lord Guernsey's XI)
Maitland (The Dandy Fifth)
Maitland (Hampshire Hogs)
Maitland (Uppingham School)
Maitland (Eight Ash Green)
Maitland (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AP Maitland (Royal Artillery, Royal Engineers)
C Maitland (Wavertree)
CB Maitland (Brighton College)
CLB Maitland (Marylebone Cricket Club)
EW Maitland (Tufnell Park)
F Maitland (Plaistow)
F Maitland (Tufnell Park)
FH Maitland (Marylebone Cricket Club, Rugby School)
G Maitland (The Mote)
HA Maitland (CWM Kemp's XI)
HDC Maitland (Burghley Park)
HE Maitland (Eastbourne)
J Maitland (Eccleston)
JA Maitland (Tufnell Park)
JAS Maitland (Oundle School)
JE Maitland (Cryptics, Free Foresters)
JE Maitland (Butterflies)
JM Maitland (I Zingari)
JS Maitland (The Butterflies)
M Maitland (Grenadier Guards)
M Maitland (Woolwich Cadets)
MC Maitland (Household Brigade)
NC Maitland (Household Brigade)
P Maitland (Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey)
P Maitland (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
R Maitland (Southern Division)
R Maitland (Portsmouth Garrison)
RC Maitland (Quidnuncs)
RF Maitland (Bishop's Stortford, Marylebone Cricket Club)
RF Maitland (Christ Church, Oxford)
RP Maitland (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Maitland (Sevenoaks Vine)
W Maitland (St Paul's)
W Maitland (Civil Service)
WF Maitland (Gentlemen, I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University, Southgate)
WG Maitland (Earl Amherst's XI)
WJ Maitland (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JS Maitland-Gordon (Durham School)
A Maitra (Benwell, Brooklands, Durham, Heaton Mersey, Northumberland, Northumberland Over-50s, Northumberland Second XI, Tyneside Senior Cricket League)
L Maitra (Brooklands)
T Maitra (Brymbo Second XI)
P Maizonnier (Tewkesbury)
R Maizonnier (Overbury)
N Majakas (Emmbrook and Bearwood Third XI)
F Maje (Lancaster)
G Maje (Morecambe)
Y Maje (Torrisholme)
Y Maje (The Forty Club)
A Majed (Ashton-under-Lyne)
Majed Ali (Finchley)
Majeed (Stragglers of Asia)
A Majeed (Hampton Hill)
A Majeed (Ilford Lions)
A Majeed (Hillingdon)
A Majeed (Khalsa)
A Majeed (King's Road Cricket and Social Club)
D Majeed (Woodford Wells)
Daniel Majeed (Epping, Essex Under-15s, Woodford Wells)
Deen Majeed (Epping, Essex Academy, Essex Development XI, Essex Second XI, Essex Under-13s, Essex Under-15s, Essex Under-17s, Ilford, Woodford Wells)
F Majeed (Waltham)
I Majeed (Ashton-under-Lyne)
M Majeed (Wallington)
M Majeed (Whalley)
R Majeed (North Maidenhead)
R Majeed (Edgworth)
R Majeed (Clitheroe)
R Majeed (Norton-in-Hales)
S Majeed (Woodford Wells)
S Majeed (Khalsa)
T Majeed (Bradford Women)
W Majeed (Newham)
Majeed Abdul (May and Baker)
Majeed Khan (Billingham Synthonia Second XI)
Majendie (Royal Armoured Corps Officer Cadet Training Unit Sandhurst)
HG Majendie (Green Jackets)
HW Majendie (Oxford University)
LA Majendie (Lords and Commons)
NL Majendie (Oxford University, Surrey)
SR Majendie (Uppingham School)
VHB Majendie (Somerset)
Majendio (I Zingari, Military)
AC Majewska (scorer)
A Majic (Waldron)
Majid (Chaldon CMO)
Majid (William Hulme Grammar School)
Majid (South Wales Hunts)
A Majid (Waltham)
A Majid (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
A Majid (Redbridge Parks)
A Majid (Southampton Community)
A Majid (Gateshead Fell)
A Majid (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
A Majid (Pak Bristolians)
A Majid (William Hulme Grammar School)
A Majid (Nottinghamshire Under-14s)
H Majid (Middlesbrough)
H Majid (MEB Community Second XI)
I Majid (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI)
J Majid (BCS Grosvenor)
M Majid (Whitefield)
M Majid (Atherton)
M Majid (Bury)
N Majid (Five Ways Old Edwardians)
Q Majid (Ward End Unity)
R Majid (Rastrick)
S Majid (Marple)
S Majid (Wimbledon)
S Majid (Old Wimbledonians)
T Majid (Brighouse)
T Majid (Almondbury)
T Majid (Bolton Indians Second XI)
U Majid (Watford Town)
UF Majid (Hanging Heaton, Hanging Heaton Second XI)
W Majid (Irlam)
Y Majid (scorer)
Majid Akram (South Hampstead)
Majid Ali (Appleby Frodingham)
Majid Ali (University of London)
Majid Ali (Guildford City)
Majid Ali (Appleby Frodingham Third XI)
Majid Ali (Burnley Grammar School Old Boys)
Majid Amin (Fakenham)
Majid Ashraf (North Maidenhead, North Maidenhead Second XI)
Majid Butt (Chadwell Heath, Chadwell Heath)
Majid Hussain (Berkshire Under-17s)
Majid Hussain (Baildon, Baildon Second XI)
Majid Hussain (Manningham Mills, Manningham Mills Second XI)
Majid Hussain (Castle Bromwich, Castle Bromwich Second XI, Castle Bromwich Third XI)
Majid Hussain (Castor and Ailsworth)
Majid Hussain (Aston)
Majid Hussain (Bignall End)
Majid Hussain (Aston Second XI)
R Majid Hussain (Rastrick)
Majid Khan (Crompton, Werneth)
Majid Khan (North Maidenhead, North Maidenhead Second XI)
Majid Khan (Lancashire Under-15s)
Majid Khan (Royton)
Majid Khan (Northop Hall)
Majid Khan (Great Horton, Great Horton Second XI)
Majid Khan (Ongar)
Majid Khan (Snaresbrook)
Majid Khan (Thackley)
Majid Khan (Old Edwardians Second XI)
Majid Khan (Windhill Second XI)
A Majid Khan (RACS)
Majid Mahmood (Aston-on-Trent)
Majid Manazar (Pak Shaheen)
Majid Qureshi (May and Baker)
Majid Shahid (Rolls Royce)
Majilton (Majilton's Theatrical XI)
Majilton (Majilton's Gay City Company)
U Majio (Watford Town)
A Majithia (scorer)
A Majithia (Kenton)
D Majithia (East Molesey)
R Majithia (St Paul's School)
RD Majithia (Oxford University Authentics)
S Majithia (Syston Town)
C Majkut (scorer)
C Majkut (Aston Rowant)
I Majli (Langtons)
Majmadar (Everards Leicestershire County Cricket League)
Major (umpire)
Major (Southgate)
Major (Channel Islands)
Major (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Association)
Major (Birmingham)
Major (Northamptonshire)
Major (Royal Air Force Halton)
Major (Dean Close School)
Major (Dudley)
Major (Netley Casuals)
Major (BAT Sports B)
Major (Trent College)
Major (Worcester Nomads)
Major (King's School, Chester)
A Major (The King's School, Worcester)
A Major (Club Cricket Conference Under-21s)
A Major (Whitgift Grammar School)
A Major (umpire)
A Major (Canford School)
C major (Rugby School)
C Major (Newdigate)
FC Major (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
G Major (Trent College)
GE Major (Royal Air Force)
HB Major (Birkenhead Park)
J Major (South, Sussex)
J Major (The Bunburys)
J Major (Yorkshire Juniors)
J Major (Driffield Town)
J Major (North Runcton)
J Major (Milton)
J Major (Totton and Eling Second XI)
J Major (Bunbury XI)
J Major (umpire)
J Major (Birmingham)
J Major (HJ Pallett's XI)
J Major (Old Elizabethans)
J Major (King Edward's School Birmingham)
J Major (York and District Senior Cricket League)
J Major (Milton)
JR Major (Whitgift Grammar School)
K Major (Lutterworth Women)
LH Major (Somerset)
N Major (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Old Vigornians)
N Major (The King's School, Worcester)
OAF Major (Bedford Modern School)
OF Major (Bedford Modern School)
P Major (Glamorgan Second XI, Gloucestershire Second XI)
P Major (Sussex Young Cricketers)
P Major (Sidcup)
R Major (Sefton)
R Major (Whitgift School)
R Major (Royal Ascot, Royal Ascot Third XI)
R Major (The King's School, Worcester)
R Major (King's School, Chester)
RHW Major (Dean Close School)
S Major (Boston)
S Major (North Runcton)
ST Major (Wiltshire)
ST Major (H Harris' XI)
W Major (Hertfordshire Over-50s)
W Major (High Wycombe)
W Major (Kidderminster)
W Major (Rossall School)
W Major (Odney)
WH Major (Birkenhead Park)
WH Major (Birkenhead Park Second XI)
WH Major (Neston)
WH Major (Birkenhead Park)
A Majoribanks (Catford and Cyphers)
E Majoribanks (I Zingari)
G Majoribanks (Marylebone Cricket Club)
SD Majoribanks (Hampstead)
A Majumdar (Beckenham Second XI)
AKE Majumdar (Cambridgeshire Under-13s Women)
B Majumdar (Stoke Green)
BK Majumder (Malmesbury)
W Majunder (Ansty)
M Majura Singh (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Mak (Dover College)
K Makadia (Old Northamptonians Third XI)
MJ Makalua (The Oratory School)
MJM Makalua (Sussex Martlets)
A Makam (Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Academy, Old Tauntonians and Romsey B, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Fourth XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Third XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-15s)
D Makan (Ealing)
H Makan (Wednesbury)
AMN Makand (Weymouth College)
AV Makant (Harrow School)
JW Makant (Repton School)
RK Makant (Harrow School, Lancashire Second XI)
B Makardam (Woodford Green)
JL Makarski (Northumberland Women)
Makaula (Rishton)
CAV Makaula (East Lancashire)
W Makaung (Hampshire Hogs President's XI)
GR Makeham (Middlesex Colts)
A Maken (Sussex Martlets)
E Makenza (Gresham's School)
KN Makenzie (Haileybury College)
Makepeace (Taunton's School Staff)
B Makepeace (Colston's School)
C Makepeace (Slough)
C Makepeace (Band of Brothers)
C Makepeace (Wiltshire Cricket Association, Wiltshire Second XI)
C Makepeace (Yellowhammers)
C Makepeace (The Forty Club)
C Makepeace (Princes Risborough)
C Makepeace (Wiltshire Queries)
CED Makepeace (Old Tonbridgians, Sevenoaks Vine, Sevenoaks Vine Second XI, Tonbridge School)
D Makepeace (Holmesdale, Holmesdale Development XI, Holmesdale Second XI)
H Makepeace (Manchester)
J Makepeace (Arnold KEQMS)
JP Makepeace (Darlington, Gentlemen of Durham, Northumberland)
JWH Makepeace (England, Lancashire, Lancashire and Yorkshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, The Rest)
K Makepeace (Wiltshire XI)
M Makepeace (Devon League Overseas XI)
M Makepeace (Bovey Tracey)
N Makepeace (Holmesdale, Holmesdale Second XI)
R Makepeace (Wolverhampton)
R Makepeace (Leicester Ivanhoe)
R Makepeace (Trowbridge)
R Makepeace (Wiltshire Queries)
T Makepeace (Chipping Sodbury)
C Makepiece (Old Tonbridgians)
Maker (Junior A Women)
Maker (Small Heath Britannia)
C Maker (The Forty Club)
D Maker (Knights Valley)
D Maker (Rottingdean)
J Maker (Knights Valley)
T Maker (umpire)
C Makeshift (Eton Ramblers)
MJ Makeson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Makey (Balderton)
EL Makey (EF Pickering-Clarke's XI)
G Makey (Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
G Makey (Sevenoaks Vine, Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
J Makey (The Stoics)
JC Makey (British Empire XI)
R Makey (Oswaldtwistle Immanuel Second XI, Oswaldtwistle Immanuel Third XI)
S Makey (umpire)
W Makey (Wanstead)
A Makgill (Cheltenham College Wanderers)
A Makgill (JW Haygarth's XI)
HIM Makgill-Crichton (Wellington College)
B Makham (umpire)
R Makhija (Eton College)
W Makie (Milton Abbey School)
Makin (Wimborne)
A Makin (Free Foresters)
A Makin (Cheshire Under-14s)
AJ Makin (London University)
B Makin (Wiltshire Under-13s)
B Makin (Accrington Second XI)
C Makin (Law Society)
CG Makin (Sunderland AFC All Stars)
G Makin (Army, Army Under-25s)
H Makin (Manchester Grammar School Under-13s)
HR Makin (Heaton Mersey)
HS Makin (W Freeman's XI)
IL Makin (Bramhall)
J Makin (Chorlton)
J Makin (Great Durnford)
J Makin (Bolton Second XI, Bolton Third XI)
J Makin (Bolton)
J Makin (Bolton Third XI)
J Makin (National Union of Students)
JC Makin (Berkshire Under-19s, Free Foresters, London University, Middlesex Second XI, Stanmore, The Rest)
JL Makin (Bramhall)
K Makin (Tenterden Second XI)
K Makin (Tenterden Second XI)
KS Makin (King Edward's School Birmingham)
M Makin (Cheshire)
M Makin (Cheshire Under-17s)
M Makin (Marple)
M Makin (Canford School)
M Makin (scorer)
MI Makin (Hampstead, Oxford University Authentics, Uppingham School)
N Makin (Canford School)
NJ Makin (Dorset Under-17s, Durham University, Hampshire Cricket Board, Hampshire Second XI, Lymington)
OJ Makin (Hampshire Second XI, Leicestershire Second XI, Norden, Norden, Northamptonshire Second XI, Papplewick and Linby, Papplewick and Linby Second XI)
P Makin (Cheshire Under-13s)
R Makin (East Anglia Women)
R Makin (Old Bedfordians)
S Makin (Ashton-under-Lyne)
T Makin (Todmorden)
T Makin (Bacup)
T Makin (Bishop's Stortford)
T Makin (Bowdon)
Y Makin (scorer)
H Makings (Cheshire Under-13s, Cheshire Under-14s, Cheshire Under-15s)
M Makings (Bridon)
M Makings (Ordsall Bridon, Ordsall Bridon Second XI)
M Makings (Nottinghamshire Under-17s)
P Makings (Thatcham Town)
P Makiniti (St Gluvias)
A Makins (Berkshire Bantams)
M Makins (Ordsall Bridon)
RM Makins (Lords and Commons)
Makinson (Bolton School)
A Makinson (Leyland, Leyland Motors)
A Makinson (Golborne)
A Makinson (umpire)
A Makinson (Silchester)
A Makinson (Failsworth Co-op)
B Makinson (The Forty Club)
C Makinson (Manchester Town)
D Makinson (Northern Cricket League)
DJ Makinson (Cumberland, Lancashire)
DJ Makinson (Southport and Birkdale)
F Makinson (Rainhill MH)
G Makinson (Huyton)
G Makinson (Lostock Second XI)
G Makinson (Daisy Hill)
G Makinson (Spring View)
G Makinson (Roe Green)
GD Makinson (Marylebone Cricket Club Schools)
GH Makinson (J Burgess' XI)
GR Makinson (J Burgess' XI)
H Makinson (Huyton Recreation)
H Makinson (Failsworth Co-op)
J Makinson (Cambridge University, Cambridgeshire, Gentlemen, Gentlemen of the North, Lancashire, Manchester)
J Makinson (Manchester)
J Makinson (Manchester Club)
J Makinson (Whittle-le-Woods Second XI)
J Makinson (scorer)
JH Makinson (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
JH Makinson (Lord Lilford's XI)
KA Makinson (Cheshire Under-15s Women, Cheshire Under-17s Women, Hyde Women, Stalybridge St Pauls Women)
KC Makinson (Worksop College)
KC Makinson (Worksop)
L Makinson (Cheshire Under-15s Women, Cheshire Under-17s Women, Hyde Women, Stalybridge St Pauls Women)
LT Makinson (Huyton, Sefton)
PD Makinson (St Fagans, Wales Minor Counties)
S Makinson (Westleigh, Westleigh Second XI)
W Makintosh (Royal Artillery)
W Makintosh (Woolwich)
H Makkikk (Emsworth)
H Makkink (Emsworth)
G Makkor (Old Northamptonians Fourth XI)
R Makkunuri (St Marys)
Maklea (Beths Grammar School)
B Makodia (Hainault and Clayhall)
K Makol (Wallasey)
J Makon (Mottisfont B)
A Makoni (Birkenhead St Mary's)
G Makoni (Colchester and East Essex)
Makoro (Stragglers of Asia)
J Makower (Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-14s)
P Makower (Harpenden)
I Makroum (Surrey Under-13s Women)
M Maksic (Acton)
P Maksimczyk (Uphill Castle)
A Maksood (Bury St Edmunds Second XI)
I Maksood (Whittingham and Goosnargh)
T Maktlaw (I Zingari)
D Makua (Old Bristolians Westbury)
R Makvana (Barmy Army)
B Makwana (Market Overton)
BA Makwana (Bourne, Desborough Town, Lincolnshire Development Squad, Oakham School, Sleaford, Thorpe Arnold)
C Makwana (Three Caps)
D Makwana (Brondesbury, Hornsey, Middlesex Under-13s, Middlesex Under-15s, Middlesex Under-17s)
D Makwana (Middlesex Cricket Board Under-21s)
G Makwana (Idle)
G Makwana (Brighouse, Brighouse Second XI)
H Makwana (Wembley)
K Makwana (Hornsey)
K Makwana (Wembley)
N Makwana (Hornsey)
N Makwana (Alfreton)
N Makwana (Bracebridge Heath)
N Makwana (Kempton)
R Makwana (Martin Baker Sports and Social Club)
W Makwetu (Chard)
B Mal (Walmley Second XI)
Malabar (Birmingham Small Arms Company)
A Malacjzuk (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
Malady (Bournemouth University)
Malaibun (umpire)
A Malajczuk (Stratford-upon-Avon)
L Malak (Preston)
M Malakannavar (Welford Park Second XI)
T Malakhel (Rawtenstall Third XI)
T Malakhel (Hampton and Solihull)
VP Malalasekera (Cambridge University)
A Malam (Blackley)
F Malam (Riverside Women)
K Malam (Oakmere Women)
Malan (Kearsley)
C Malan (Stone)
C Malan (Rushton)
C Malan (Clifton Village)
C Malan (Bristol)
CC Malan (Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University, Loughborough University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
D Malan (Alleyn's School)
DJ Malan (Boland, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club)
EC Malan (Gentlemen of Dorset, Oxford University Freshmen, Sherborne School)
H Malan (Towcestrians)
J Malan (Chenies and Latimer)
P Malan (Kearsley)
Y Malan (Oxford University Women)
M Malandkar (Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI, Tunbridge Wells Third XI)
G Malangone (Halls Second XI)
DP Malaperiman (Butleigh, Old Leightonians)
N Malatesta (Kenilworth Wardens Women)
P Malav (Hampton Hill)
J Malavasi (The Oratory School)
M Malavasi (The Oratory School)
B Malavi (Harrow Wanderers)
B Malazhada (Middlesex Academy)
R Malazhada (Middlesex Under-19s)
C Malbon (Thoresby Park)
D Malbon (Stockton)
D Malbon (Claverley)
D Malbon (Thoresby Park)
K Malbon (Blythe Women)
N Malbon (umpire)
P Malbon (Thoresby Park)
N Malbourne (New Forest Club Cricket Association)
M Malby (Old Brightonians)
A Malcaime (Beckwithshaw)
C Malcok (Denton St Lawrence)
Malcolm (Rawtenstall)
Malcolm (Norwich)
Malcolm (umpire)
Malcolm (Royal Horse Guards Blues)
Malcolm (Royal Artillery Devonport)
Malcolm (Hythe and Dibden)
Malcolm (Beaulieu)
Malcolm (Ashley)
Malcolm (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Malcolm (Sherborne School)
Malcolm (Guards Depot)
Malcolm (Eton Ramblers)
A Malcolm (Essex Over-60s, Woodford Green)
A Malcolm (Beaulieu)
A Malcolm (New Forest Club Cricket Association Under-20s)
A Malcolm (ICI Paints)
AJE Malcolm (Eton College)
AR Malcolm (Cambridgeshire)
B Malcolm (scorer)
BW Malcolm (Old Eastbournians)
C Malcolm (Radcliffe)
CJ Malcolm (Bootham School)
D Malcolm (Northern Cricket League)
D Malcolm (Brixworth Second XI)
DE Malcolm (Derbyshire, England, Leicestershire, Northamptonshire)
DO Malcolm (Queen's Club)
DR Malcolm (Sussex Second XI)
DW Malcolm (Club Cricket Conference)
DW Malcolm (South Hampstead)
G Malcolm (Dorset Rangers)
G Malcolm (Dorset Rangers)
HJJ Malcolm (Middlesex)
HJJ Malcolm (Marylebone Cricket Club)
I Malcolm (House of Commons)
IZ Malcolm (Eton Ramblers)
J Malcolm (ECB Under-17s, ECB Under-19s)
J Malcolm (St George's)
J Malcolm (Stock Exchange)
J Malcolm (Dorset Rangers)
JG Malcolm (Dorset Rangers)
JL Malcolm (Norfolk Under-13s Women)
K Malcolm (Wellington)
K Malcolm (Cambridge University Women)
M Malcolm (Sparkhill)
N Malcolm (Northumberland and Durham Women)
P Malcolm (Birmingham and District Cricket League Junior XI)
P Malcolm (Alton)
R Malcolm (Killamarsh, Killamarsh Juniors, Killamarsh Juniors Second XI)
R Malcolm (Hartley Country Club, Hartley Country Club Development XI, Hartley Country Club Second XI)
R Malcolm (Bromley Common)
R Malcolm (Eton Ramblers)
WN Malcolm (Bootham School)
WS Malcolm (Sussex Martlets)
WT Malcolm Brown (Sheffield University)
RJA Malcolm-Hansen (Denmark, Leicestershire, Loughborough University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
RJA Malcolm-Hansen (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RJA Malcolm-Hansen (Marylebone Cricket Club South East)
DJ Malcolmson (Leighton Park School)
E Malcolmson (Ryde)
G Malcolmson (Ryde)
H Malcolmson (Clifton College)
N Malcolmson (Eton Ramblers)
V Malcolmson (Ludgrove)
VA Malcolmson (Eton Ramblers)
J Malcolm-Wood (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Malcom (umpire)
G Malcomson (Old Actonians)
H Malcomson (Clifton College)
C Malde (Reading University Alumni and Staff)
D Malde (Free Foresters, HIP Cricket, Stanmore)
H Malde (Radlett)
N Malde (Radlett, Radlett Second XI)
S Malde (Hertfordshire Under-13s Women)
T Malde (Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-14s, Hertfordshire Under-15s)
Malden (All Saints' School, Bloxham Sub-Captain's XI)
Malden (Roedean School)
Malden (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AR Malden (Bedfordshire, Cambridge University Long Vacation Club, Ipswich Grammar School, Seaton, South Wilts, Wiltshire)
AR Malden (South Wiltshire)
AW Malden (Bedfordshire, Huntingdonshire)
C Malden (The Forty Club)
CC Malden (Stowe School)
D Malden (Gentlemen of Sussex)
D Malden (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
Ernest Malden (Kent)
Eustace Malden (East, Kent)
FRM Malden (Haileybury College)
HR Malden (Cheltenham College)
J Malden (MB Dewar's XI)
J Malden (Cheshire Over-60s Second XI)
J Malden (Stanmore Park School)
JW Malden (Sussex Martlets)
JWS Malden (Charterhouse School)
MD Malden (Gentlemen of Somerset)
P Malden (Gentlemen of England)
V Malden (I Zingari)
Viscount Malden (Bedfordshire, Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
W Malden (Isle of Wight)
WJ Malden (Cambridge University, Sussex)
WJ Malden (Incogniti)
WJ Malden (MBU Dewar's XI)
Maldoon (Royal Air Force)
Male (Manchester Corporation Tramways)
AG Male (Hardye's School)
AS Male (Charterhouse School)
B Male (Berkshire Under-15s, Berkshire Under-17s)
B Male (Reading Third XI)
D Male (Chapman's House, Oakham School)
GW Male (umpire)
I Male (Boldon, Hetton Lyons)
J Male (Cornwall Under-16s)
J Male (Hoddesdon)
J Male (Radley Rangers)
J Male (Kelly College)
L Male (Birmingham Women)
L Male (Ilton)
O Male (Sussex Under-14s)
O Male (Lewes Priory)
O Male (St Andrews (Burgess Hill))
O Male (Cambridge University Crusaders)
OJ Male (Brighton College)
P Male (Taunton St Andrews Women)
S Male (Durham Under-13s, Durham Under-14s, Durham Under-15s)
S Male (Richmondshire, Richmondshire Second XI)
S Male (Nomads)
S Male (Brondesbury)
S Male (University of London)
SF Male (Wadham College, Oxford)
SP Male (Harpenden)
T Male (Berkshire Under-15s)
T Male (Netherton, Netherton Second XI)
T Male (Reading Second XI)
WH Male (English Residents)
J Maleary (Leigh-on-Sea)
GH Malec (Royal Artillery)
A Maleen (Trojans Second XI)
C Maleham (Derbyshire Under-13s, Derbyshire Under-14s)
C Maleham (Belper Meadows)
S Maleham (Sheffield Royal Grammar School Old Boys)
Malek (Sutton Coldfield Second XI)
Malek (Celeriacs)
S Malek (Anglia Ruskin University)
R Malekniazi (Old Alleynians)
R Malekniazi (Bickley Park Second XI, Bickley Park Third XI)
D Malem (Warboys)
D Malem (Ramsey Second XI)
DT Malem (Godmanchester Town, Godmanchester Town Second XI, Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire Development XI, Huntingdonshire Under-15s, Huntingdonshire Under-17s, Ramsey)
K Malem (Northamptonshire Under-15s Women, Ramsey Women Colts)
P Malem (Warboys)
CE Malepeace (Old Tonbridgians)
B Males (Essex Under-13s Women)
K Males (Sussex Martlets)
KR Males (The Forty Club)
M Males (Sussex Martlets)
Malet (Gentlemen of Dorset)
Malet (B Pauncefote's XI)
A Malet (Officers of the Aldershot Division)
A Malet (Hillingdon)
AGW Malet (Gentlemen of England)
C Malet (Hillingdon)
CDE Malet (Wakefield, Winchester College)
CR Malet (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
GCW Malet (All Saints' School, Bloxham Dormitories II and V)
GCW Malet (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
H Malet (Hillingdon)
KG Malet (Oundle School)
KS Malet (Oundle School Second XI)
O Malet (All Saints' School, Bloxham Dormitories II and V)
O Malet (All Saints' School, Bloxham Schoolroom, All Saints' School, Bloxham Second XI)
SLW Malet (Winchester College)
Malett (Sheffield)
P Maleuwe (Blackheath Second XI)
M Maley (Sherborne School)
ML Maley (Forest School)
N Maley (Bishop's Stortford, Farnham)
P Maley (scorer)
P Maley (Worcestershire Over-50s)
JC Malfait (Billing, Northamptonshire Second XI)
A Malhan (Crown Wood)
N Malhatra (Southampton Community)
L Malherb (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Malhi (Bexley Fourth XI)
Malhotra (Solihull Blossomfield)
A Malhotra (Great Bedwyn)
A Malhotra (County Club)
A Malhotra (Dame Allan's School, Fenham)
D Malhotra (Penn)
E Malhotra (Teddington Town Second XI)
J Malhotra (Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI)
J Malhotra (North Maidenhead)
M Malhotra (Locks Heath Second XI)
M Malhotra (North Maidenhead Second XI)
N Malhotra (Pedmore)
N Malhotra (Pedmore)
N Malhotra (Oldswinford)
R Malhotra (Harrow St Mary's)
R Malhotra (University of London)
S Malhotra (Benwell)
S Malhotra (Dame Allan's School, Fenham)
U Malhotra (Hampstead)
U Malhotra (Oakham School)
U Malhotra (Four Oaks Saints Second XI, Four Oaks Saints Third XI)
Y Malhotra (Old Elizabethans)
Y Malhotra (Smethwick)
M Mali (IBM Hursley)
M Mali (Reading Second XI)
N Mali (Vernon Carus Fourth XI)
R Mali (Vernon Carus Second XI)
R Mali (Vernon Carus Fourth XI)
A Malia-Barlow (Stainsby Hall, Wirksworth and Middleton)
N Malick (Edgworth)
T Maliff (Waltham St Lawrence Second XI)
Malik (Salford MSJ)
Malik (Free Foresters)
A Malik (Little Lever)
A Malik (Slough, Slough Second XI, Slough Third XI)
A Malik (Banstead)
A Malik (Hyde)
A Malik (Illston Abey)
A Malik (Leicester Banks)
A Malik (Preston)
A Malik (Haslingden)
A Malik (Chiswick and Latymer)
A Malik (Oxford and Horspath)
A Malik (Langleybury)
A Malik (Asian)
A Malik (Harrow Town)
A Malik (Dover College)
A Malik (Coventry and North Warwickshire Colliery)
A Malik (Essex Under-13s)
A Malik (Ambleside, Ambleside Second XI, Ambleside Third XI)
A Malik (Trowbridge)
A Malik (North Maidenhead Second XI)
A Malik (Norden)
A Malik (Deando Ruxley)
A Malik (Stapleton)
A Malik (Effingham)
A Malik (Crawley Eagles, Crawley Eagles Second XI, Crawley Eagles Third XI)
A Malik (Linthwaite)
A Malik (Wellingborough Indians)
A Malik (Stapleton)
A Malik (Enfield Third XI)
A Malik (Coventry and North Warwickshire Third XI)
A Malik (Didsbury Women)
A Malik (Crawley Eagles Third XI)
A Malik (Horwich)
A Malik (Bexley)
A Malik (Nuneaton Second XI, Nuneaton Third XI)
A Malik (Farley Hill)
A Malik (Oxford School)
A Malik (Elliot Davis London Cricket League)
A Malik (scorer)
A Malik (Wolverton Town)
A Malik (Bletchley Town)
A Malik (Kingstonian)
A Malik (Harold Wood)
A Malik (Mobberley)
A Malik (North Mymms)
A Malik (Kent Under-17s)
B Malik (Asian, Asian)
B Malik (Chaldon CMO)
B Malik (Alvechurch and Hopwood)
B Malik (Hindley St Peters Second XI)
B Malik (Ace Cricket and Sports Club)
B Malik (Hindley St Peters)
D Malik (Bournville Second XI)
D Malik (Roding Valley)
D Malik (Alvechurch and Hopwood)
D Malik (Solihull Blossomfield Third XI)
E Malik (Wiltshire Under-13s Women)
F Malik (Old Edwardians, Ward End Unity)
F Malik (Brunel University)
F Malik (Asian)
F Malik (Theydon Bois)
F Malik (Burnham Second XI)
F Malik (Old Tiffinians)
F Malik (Horsham Women)
F Malik (West Reading Third XI)
H Malik (Bamford Fieldhouse, Norden)
H Malik (Walthamstow)
H Malik (University of London)
H Malik (English Universities)
H Malik (Asian)
H Malik (Bowling Old Lane, Bowling Old Lane Second XI)
H Malik (Ward End Unity)
H Malik (London Schools Cricket Association)
H Malik (Hainault and Clayhall)
H Malik (South Woodford)
H Malik (South West Manchester Second XI, South West Manchester Third XI)
H Malik (Wellingborough Indians)
H Malik (Epping)
H Malik (Coleshill Second XI, Coleshill Third XI)
H Malik (Hillingdon Manor)
H Malik (Cheetham Hill)
H Malik (Farnham Common)
H Malik (Wolverton Town)
H Malik (Blackburn Northern)
H Malik (Kingstonian)
H Malik (Loughton)
HA Malik (Dunlop Coventry)
HS Malik (Oxford University)
HS Malik (Hampstead)
HS Malik (Sutton Occasionals)
I Malik (Lancashire Second XI)
I Malik (Dorset Under-15s, Dorset Under-17s, Dorset Under-21s)
I Malik (Harold Wood)
I Malik (Denton St Lawrence)
I Malik (St Helens)
I Malik (Alvechurch and Hopwood)
I Malik (Whalley Range Second XI)
I Malik (Berkshire Under-14s, Berkshire Under-15s, Berkshire Under-17s)
I Malik (Theale and Tilehurst)
I Malik (Wargrave)
J Malik (Tennyson)
J Malik (Windsor)
J Malik (Whiteparish Second XI)
J Malik (Yorkshire Under-13s, Yorkshire Under-14s)
J Malik (Five Ways Old Edwardians Women)
J Malik (Essex Sunday Cricket League)
J Malik (Effingham)
J Malik (Kings Heath, Kings Heath Second XI, Kings Heath Third XI)
J Malik (Colchester Garrison)
J Malik (Stoke Green)
J Malik (North London)
J Malik (Ruislip Victoria)
J Malik (Theale and Tilehurst)
J Malik (Hillingdon Manor)
J Malik (Esher)
J Malik (Hillingdon Manor Second XI)
K Malik (Radcliffe)
K Malik (Illston Abey, Leicester Banks)
K Malik (North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Cricket League)
K Malik (Bournville Second XI)
K Malik (Moddershall)
K Malik (Ilford)
K Malik (Shawclough Village)
K Malik (Old Tiffinians)
K Malik (Burnage)
K Malik (Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s)
K Malik (Wood Lane)
K Malik (Cambridgeshire Under-13s Women)
K Malik (Barlaston)
K Malik (Hawley, Hawley Second XI)
KZ Malik (Falkland)
KZ Malik (Reading)
L Malik (Beckenham Second XI)
M Malik (Herefordshire Under-21s)
M Malik (Roe Green, Roe Green Second XI)
M Malik (Farncombe)
M Malik (Longsight)
M Malik (Great Witchingham)
M Malik (University of Westminster)
M Malik (Burnham)
M Malik (Sale)
M Malik (Maidenhead and Bray)
M Malik (Asian)
M Malik (Denton St Lawrence)
M Malik (Hainault and Clayhall)
M Malik (Kempton)
M Malik (Brockhampton)
M Malik (Undercliffe Second XI)
M Malik (Warlingham)
M Malik (Windsor)
M Malik (Ward End Unity)
M Malik (Blackheath Wanderers City of London Second XI)
M Malik (British Airways, British Airways Second XI)
M Malik (British Airways Second XI)
M Malik (Rugby)
M Malik (Leicestershire Under-13s Women)
M Malik (Chiswick and Latymer Second XI)
M Malik (Farsley Second XI)
M Malik (Castle Bromwich Second XI)
M Malik (Chiswick and Latymer Third XI)
MA Malik (Gravesend RF)
MA Malik (Northop Hall)
MA Malik (Harvel Second XI)
MN Malik (Leicestershire, Nottinghamshire, Nottinghamshire Cricket Board, Worcestershire)
MN Malik (Thornaby)
MS Malik (Hampton Wick Royal)
N Malik (Old Parkonians)
N Malik (Club Cricket Conference Women, Essex Under-17s Women, Harold Wood Women)
N Malik (Waltham)
N Malik (Kegworth Town)
N Malik (Rishton)
N Malik (Netherfield)
N Malik (Brockhampton)
N Malik (Slough)
N Malik (Turnham Green and Polytechnic)
N Malik (Solihull Blossomfield Second XI, Solihull Blossomfield Third XI)
N malik (Asian)
N Malik (Newcastle and Hartshill)
N Malik (Leek)
N Malik (Rugby)
N Malik (Stoke Green)
N Malik (North Maidenhead)
N Malik (Blackburn Northern)
N Malik (Blackburn Northern Second XI)
N Malik
N Malik (Kingstonian)
N Malik (Betley)
N Malik (South Shore Second XI)
N Malik (Hillingdon Manor Second XI)
NA Malik (Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
NA Malik (Warwickshire Country Areas)
NB Malik (Cove)
O Malik (West Essex)
O Malik (Oxford School)
O Malik (East Oxford)
O Malik (Solihull Blossomfield, Solihull Blossomfield Second XI)
P Malik (Middlesex Cricket Union, Middlesex Second XI)
P Malik (Ealing)
Q Malik (Radcliffe)
Q Malik (Clifton)
R Malik (Old Wilsonians, Old Wilsonians Second XI)
R Malik (Betley)
R Malik (Sussex University)
R Malik (Rolls Royce)
R Malik (Gore Court Second XI)
R Malik (Marske)
R Malik (Great Horton, Great Horton Second XI)
R Malik (Blackburn Northern)
R Malik (Oswaldtwistle Immanuel)
R Malik (Barnoldswick)
R Malik (Fenton)
R Malik (Ace Cricket and Sports Club)
S Malik (Church)
S Malik (Asian)
S Malik (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
S Malik (Penzance)
S Malik (Staffordshire Under-13s, Staffordshire Under-14s, Staffordshire Under-15s)
S Malik (Wolverton Town)
S Malik (Cambridge Granta Second XI)
S Malik (Old Hill Women)
S Malik (Coleshill)
S Malik (Salisbury Wanderers)
S Malik (Spencer)
S malik (Guildford City)
S Malik (Boyne Hill)
S Malik (Bolton)
S Malik (Old Tiffinians)
S Malik (Old Sinjuns)
S Malik (Ace Cricket and Sports Club)
S Malik (Kempton)
S Malik (Walmley Third XI)
S Malik (Birmingham Area)
S Malik (Oxford Second XI)
S Malik (Hawkins)
S Malik (Burnham Second XI)
S Malik (East Oxford)
S Malik (Maltby Second XI)
S Malik (C and R Hawks)
S Malik (Willclare)
S Malik (Birkby Rose Hill)
S Malik (Hampton Wick Royal)
S Malik (Burnham)
S Malik (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Malik (Slough Third XI)
SH Malik (Old Whitgiftians, Whitgift Mitres)
SM Malik (Yeadon)
SR Malik (Alveley)
T Malik (Ilford)
T Malik (Unsworth)
T Malik (Heaton Mersey)
T Malik (Harrow Town)
T Malik (Hawks)
T Malik (Maidenhead and Bray Second XI)
T Malik (Cheadle Hulme)
T Malik (Rochdale)
T Malik (Sussex Martlets)
T Malik (Marston Green Second XI)
T Malik (Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
U Malik (Marston Green)
U Malik (North Middlesex)
U Malik (Windsor)
U Malik (Luton Storm)
U Malik (Massey Ferguson)
U Malik (Radcliffe)
UF Malik (Old Albanians)
V Malik (Khalsa)
W Malik (Southowram)
W Malik (Staffordshire Under-13s)
W Malik (Whalley Range)
w Malik (Crawley Eagles)
W Malik (Rotherham Phoenix)
W Malik (Ward End Unity)
W Malik (Stoke Green, Stoke Green Second XI)
W Malik (Saddleworth and District Cricket League)
Y Malik (Battersea Ironsides)
Z Malik (Hertford)
Z Malik (United Services Portsmouth Second XI)
Z Malik (Lowerhouse Third XI)
Z Malik (Wolverton Town)
Z Malik (Ilford)
Z Malik (Staffordshire Under-13s)
Z Malik (Malvern College)
Z Malik (Worcestershire Academy, Worcestershire Under-14s, Worcestershire Under-15s, Worcestershire Under-16s, Worcestershire Under-17s, Worcestershire Under-19s)
Z Malik (Whalley Range)
Z Malik (Stourbridge Third XI)
Z Malik (Hewell)
Z Malik (Waleswood Sports)
Z Malik (Burslem)
Z Malik (M Murray's XI)
Z Malik (Essex University Third XI)
Z Malik (Burnham Third XI)
Z Malik (Wolverton Town)
Z Malik (Moddershall)
Z Malik (Checkley)
Z Malik (Hawley Second XI)
ZA Malik (MEB Community)
M Malikaratchi (Tiffin School)
Malik Javed (Gateshead Fell)
Malik Kashif (Chignal)
Malik Rehman (Ilford, Ilford Catholics, Roding Valley)
Malik Shahid (Asian, Asian)
Malim (Bournemouth Sports)
Malim (OM Andrews' XI)
Malin (umpire)
Malin (Harborne Vicarage)
B Malin (Stoke Bruerne)
F Malin (Birmingham Suburban League)
G Malin (Old Northamptonians Fourth XI)
J Malin (South Woodford, South Woodford)
M Malin (umpire)
N Malin (Billing)
N Malin (Old Northamptonians Fourth XI, Old Northamptonians Third XI)
R Malin (Bournemouth Sports)
S Malin (Hertfordshire Colts)
D Malinda (Southern Railway and Kenley)
G Malinda (Hoghton, St Annes)
W Malinda (Cardiff Marylebone Cricket Club University)
AF Maling (Rossall School)
AI Maling (Cheltenham College)
AJ Maling (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
N Maling (Nuneaton)
T Maling (Leamington College Second XI)
M Malinga (Lancashire Coastal Under-16s)
S Malinoca (Thornham)
Malins (Smethwick)
Malins (King Edward's School Birmingham Second XI)
Malins (Queen's College, Birmingham)
Malins (Dorridge)
Malins (umpire)
Malins (Camp Hill Old Edwardians Second XI)
A Malins (Birmingham, Warwickshire Club and Ground)
AM Malins (King Edward's School Birmingham Second XI)
C Malins (Abington)
D Malins (Mudeford)
DP Malins (King Edward's School Birmingham)
DP Malins (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
H Malins (Birmingham, Edinburgh University, Gentlemen of Warwickshire, Malvern College, Staffordshire, Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Crusaders)
H Malins (Chadwick Manor)
J Malins (Old Vigornians)
JM Malins (The King's School, Worcester)
M Malins (Aythorpe Roding, Deacons House, Felsted School, Felsted School)
O Malins (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
P Malins (Knowle and Dorridge)
PW Malins (Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Imps)
PW Malins (Warwickshire Heathens)
PW Malins (Ashfield)
P Malipin (Cambridgeshire Colts)
H Maliq (South Woodford)
MN Maliq (South Shore Second XI)
Malir (St Paul's School)
G Malir (Ben Rhydding Women)
IRS Malir (Leeds Grammar School)
Malith (Tadley Hobos)
C Malkan (Old Pauline)
J Malkan (Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-14s)
A Malkani (The Forty Club)
A Malkani (Bearwood College)
I Malkani (Bedfordshire Under-13s)
I Malkani (Flitwick)
I Malkani (Bedfordshire Under-17s)
J Malkani (Bedfordshire Under-14s)
Malkin (Bury St Edmunds)
Malkin (Royal Engineers (Lancashire Fortress))
Malkin (3rd Royal Welsh Fusiliers)
A Malkin (Dunstall)
AT Malkin (Cambridge University)
D Malkin (Heywood)
D Malkin (Cambridgeshire)
D Malkin (Radcliffe)
F Malkin (Warwickshire Under-15s)
FC Malkin (Civil Service)
G Malkin (Old Bristolians Westbury)
G Malkin (Christleton)
G Malkin (Shepherds Bush)
G Malkin (Braunton)
H Malkin (EE Bowen's XI)
HC Malkin (Cambridge University)
J Malkin (Blaydon, Durham Academy, Durham Second XI, Durham Under-15s, Durham Under-17s, Hetton Lyons, Northern Universities, Northern Universities Student Club Community Cricketers Elite, Northumberland, Northumberland Development XI)
J Malkin (Barnsley, Barnsley Second XI)
J Malkin (Whiston Parish Church)
JL Malkin (Bramhall)
L Malkin (umpire)
L Malkin (J and G Meakin Women Second XI)
LE Malkin (Staffordshire Women)
M Malkin (scorer)
M Malkin (umpire)
P Malkin (Stratford-upon-Avon, Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI, Warwickshire Under-14s, Warwickshire Under-15s, Warwickshire Under-17s)
P Malkin (scorer)
P Malkin (Stratford-upon-Avon, Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI)
P Malkin (Stratford-upon-Avon)
P Malkin (Oulton)
PJ Malkin (Cambridgeshire)
R Malkin (Bristol Grammar School)
S Malkin (Royal Navy Women)
T Malkin (Glossop, Glossop Second XI)
W Malkin (Colne)
W Malkin (Nelson)
W Malkin (Mayfield)
C Malkwood (Bedford Grammar School)
Mall (Clifton)
Mall (East Tytherley)
AK Mall (East Lancashire, Rishton, Whittingham and Goosnargh)
Malla (Wokingham)
Sumit Malla (Sandhurst, Sandhurst Second XI)
Sunam Malla (Sandhurst, Sandhurst Second XI)
C Mallaband (scorer)
L Mallaburn (Durham Under-13s, Durham Under-15s, Eppleton)
L Mallaburn (Durham Coast Cricket League Under-14s)
C Mallaby (Magdalen College School, Oxford Second XI)
D Mallaby (scorer)
E Mallaby (Old St Edwards)
G Mallaby (Summer Fields Masters)
J Mallaby (Mid Durham League)
JJ Mallaby (Oxford University, Oxford University Freshmen, Wimbledon)
S Mallaby (Atherstone, Birmingham, Burton-on-Trent, Coventry, Derbyshire, Gentlemen of Staffordshire, Ilkeston, Leamington)
G Mallah (Staines and Laleham)
D Mallain (Oakham School)
AE Mallalieu (Wales)
FM Mallalieu (Broughton)
H Mallalieu (Broughton)
H Mallalieu (Liverpool)
J Mallalieu (Lords and Commons)
JM Mallalieu (Ockbrook School)
P Mallaliey (Cheshire Gentlemen)
Mallalue (Oldham)
Mallam (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
C Mallam (HW Bainbridge's XI)
CA Mallam (Epsom College)
CGC Mallam (Oxford University)
D Mallam (Oakham School Second XI)
D Mallam (Oakham School)
D Mallam (Kenilworth Wardens)
HB Mallam (Uppingham School)
J Mallam (Rugby and Coventry)
JC Mallam (Incogniti, Rossall School, Wiltshire)
JS Mallam (Tonbridge School)
KML Mallam (Free Foresters)
O Mallam (Marylebone Cricket Club)
TW Mallam (Cheltenham College, Oxford University Freshmen)
TW Mallam (North Oxford)
MS Mallanah (West Buckland School Past and Present)
SJ Mallanah (West Buckland School Past and Present)
SS Mallanah (West Buckland School Past and Present)
M Mallaney (umpire)
SJ Mallannah (West Buckland School)
Mallard
Mallard (Royal Marines)
C Mallard (Sale Moor)
D Mallard (Nuneaton Fifth XI)
DB Mallard (Dean Close School)
E Mallard (West Gloucestershire Club)
J Mallard (Lightcliffe)
J Mallard (Alton)
J Mallard (Nuneaton Fifth XI, Nuneaton Second XI, Nuneaton Third XI)
M Mallard (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI, Denton St Lawrence, Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
M Mallard (Longsight Second XI)
R Mallard (Cheshire Under-14s)
W Mallard (Portsmouth)
H Mallatt (JA McLean's XI)
R Mallazada (Middlesex Under-17s, Middlesex Under-19s)
B Mallear (Bedford Grammar School)
S Mallela (Blackheath Fourth XI)
SK Mallela (King Edward's School Birmingham, Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Association, Old Edwardians Second XI)
SK Mallela (Frocester)
GH Mallen (scorer)
GH Mallen (scorer)
R Mallen (Downside School)
J Mallender (Stewarts and Lloyds Corby)
N Mallender (Alvaston and Boulton, Chesterfield, Marehay, Morton Colliery)
NA Mallender (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Northamptonshire, Otago, Somerset)
Mallenson (The Forty Club)
B Maller (Southport and Birkdale Women)
AM Malleson (Brighton College)
JP Malleson (Clergy of the District)
WM Malleson (Brighton College)
WM Malleson (AT Hill's XI)
Mallet (Berkshire Under-15s)
Mallet (Forest Wagtails)
Mallet (Kimbolton School)
C Mallet (Hampshire Hogs)
CR Mallet (Wellingborough School)
G Mallet (Butterflies)
K Mallet (Surrey Cricket League)
L Mallet (Wisbech Town)
P Mallet (umpire)
VAL Mallet (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Mallett (Durham)
Mallett (West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
Mallett (Old Edwardians)
Mallett (umpire)
Mallett (The King's School, Worcester)
Mallett (Ombersley)
Mallett (Brentwood Women)
Mallett (Northern Nomads)
A Mallett (Tring Park)
A Mallett (Old Tauntonians)
A Mallett (Dulwich Public Schools)
A Mallett (Romsey Police)
AED Mallett (Stowe School)
AL Mallett (The Leys School)
AWH Mallett (Free Foresters, Gentlemen, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University, South)
BJ Mallett (Kimbolton School)
C Mallett (Cheshire Gentlemen)
C Mallett (Belstone)
C Mallett (Northampton Saints Second XI)
CM Mallett (Winchester College)
CM Mallett (Northern Nomads)
FC Mallett (Winchester College)
G Mallett (Butterflies)
GE Mallett (St Edmund's College, Ware)
J Mallett (Middlesex Second XI)
J Mallett (Shepherds Bush)
J Mallett (Wisbech Town)
J Mallett (scorer)
J Mallett (Battersea Ironsides)
J Mallett (Bloxham Juniors)
J Mallett (Bloxham)
JH Mallett (City of London School)
JL Mallett (Dunstable Grammar School)
K Mallett (Surrey Cricket League)
KL Mallett (Marylebone Cricket Club)
L Mallett (Wisbech Town)
L Mallett (Wisbech Town Second XI)
M Mallett (Stragglers of Asia)
N Mallett (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Worcestershire Club and Ground, Worcestershire Second XI, Worcestershire Under-25s)
N Mallett (Halesowen)
NVH Mallett (Oxford University)
P Mallett (umpire)
P Mallett (umpire)
PJ Mallett (umpire)
R Mallett (City of London School)
R Mallett (Eastbourne College)
RH Mallett (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Mallett (Acle)
S Mallett (Oakley Second XI)
T Mallett (St Margaret's)
TG Mallett (Shotton)
W Mallett (Saltley College)
W Mallett (Mottisfont)
WH Mallett (United Services)
WH Mallett (Spencer)
J Mallett-Vickers (Maldon)
A Malley (Bournville)
Ao Malley (Stourport-on-Severn)
D Malley (Herefordshire Over-50s)
D Malley (Stockbridge)
J Malley (York University, York University Third XI)
J Malley (St Albans)
MO Malley (Newton Heath, Newton Heath Second XI, Newton Heath Third XI)
RS Malley (Ormskirk)
S Malley (Bembridge School)
S Malley (Portsmouth Post Office)
K Mallia (Broughton Third XI)
R Malliard (York)
J Mallichan (Irby)
LM Mallick (Finchley Gunns Women Second XI, Gunnersbury Women Second XI, Middlesex Under-13s Women, Middlesex Under-15s Women, Middlesex Under-17s Women)
A Mallik (Burnham)
H Mallik (Ben Rhydding Women)
R Mallikarachchi (Bromley)
H Mallilieu (Broughton)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive