CricketArchive

England Players (M)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Maddock (Viscount Dupplin's XI)
Maddock (Knowle and Dorridge Second XI)
Maddock (Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers)
Maddock (Welbeck College)
Maddock (Paulden's)
A Maddock (Holybourne)
A Maddock (Hightown)
AR Maddock (Cross Arrows, Devon, Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Maddock (Cambridgeshire)
CR Maddock (Liverpool College)
D Maddock (umpire)
D Maddock (Raunds Town Second XI)
G Maddock (Marylebone Cricket Club Women)
GM Maddock (Surrey Under-13s Women)
J Maddock (Fenner)
J Maddock (Brentham)
J Maddock (Grimsby Town)
J Maddock (scorer)
J Maddock (Radcliffe)
J Maddock (Bramhall)
J Maddock (Notts and Arnold Amateur Fifth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI)
L Maddock (Radcliffe)
M Maddock (Basford Mill)
N Maddock (scorer)
R Maddock (Northern, Penwortham, Penwortham Second XI)
R Maddock (umpire)
R Maddock (Reed's School)
R Maddock (South Wales Colleges)
RD Maddock (Boughton Hall, Cheshire, Northern Wanderers, Penmaenmawr)
S Maddock (Anston, Anston Second XI, Anston Third XI)
SHK Maddock (Old Hurst Johnians)
SW Maddock (Glamorgan Colts, Glamorgan Second XI, Glamorgan Under-19s, Glamorgan Under-25s, Glamorgan Young Cricketers, Wales, Wales Minor Counties, Welsh Schools, Welsh Schools Cricket Association Under-19s, Welsh Schools Under-19s)
T Maddock (Orpington, Orpington Second XI)
W Maddock (Penwortham, Penwortham Second XI)
W Maddock (Gentlemen of West Kent)
WR Maddock (Sheffield Collegiate)
J Maddock-James (Cheshire Under-13s)
J Maddock-Jones (Durham Marylebone Cricket Club University, Durham University, Durham University Second XI)
Maddocks (Knowle and Dorridge Second XI)
Maddocks (Napier's Sports Club)
Maddocks (Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers)
Maddocks (Dorset Rangers)
BS Maddocks (Lancashire Academy, Lancashire Under-14s, Skelmersdale)
C Maddocks (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
C Maddocks (scorer)
CJ Maddocks (Monmouthshire)
D Maddocks (Skelmersdale)
D Maddocks (Mr Clifford's XI)
DJ Maddocks (Bloxham School)
E Maddocks (Formby)
E Maddocks (scorer)
I Maddocks (Knowle and Dorridge)
I Maddocks (Knowle and Dorridge Second XI)
J Maddocks (scorer)
J Maddocks (Ellesmere College)
J Maddocks (Cleethorpes)
J Maddocks (Old Rossallians)
J Maddocks (Northwich)
Jack Maddocks (Skelmersdale)
Jordan Maddocks (Skelmersdale)
JA Maddocks (University College School)
M Maddocks (umpire)
M Maddocks (Cheadle Hulme Ladybridge, Timperley)
P Maddocks (Melbourne Town)
P Maddocks (Ash Village)
P Maddocks (Poole)
P Maddocks (Glamorgan Nomads)
R Maddocks (scorer)
R Maddocks (umpire)
R Maddocks (Quorn)
RA Maddocks (Wakefield Clergy)
RS Maddocks (Suffolk)
S Maddocks (Nottingham Commercial Club)
S Maddocks (Wirksworth and Middleton Women)
S Maddocks (Cheam)
S Maddocks (Quorn)
S Maddocks (scorer)
SE Maddocks (Shropshire)
SG Maddocks (Skelmersdale)
T Maddocks (Timperley)
W Maddocks (Penwortham)
WR Maddocks (Cambridge Vandals)
Maddon (Margate)
Maddon (Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Maddon (Egerton Park)
Maddox (Household Brigade)
Maddox (Earl of Winchilsea's XI)
Maddox (South Women)
Maddox (Army)
Maddox (2nd City of Birmingham Battalion, Royal Warwickshire Regiment)
A Maddox (Accrington)
A Maddox (Kingsbury)
B Maddox (Penn, Tamworth, Wolverhampton)
B Maddox (Himley)
B Maddox (Staffordshire Under-17s)
C Maddox (Warwickshire Second XI)
D Maddox (Arnold KEQMS)
G Maddox (Warwickshire Second XI)
G Maddox (Hampshire Women)
J Maddox (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Maddox (Monton and Weaste)
P Maddox (Belper Meadows)
R Maddox (Hampshire Women)
RD Maddox (Boughton Hall)
RH Maddox (Royal Military Academy Woolwich, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
W Maddox (Kingsbury)
R Maddozhs (scorer)
A Maddran (Croston)
D Maddran (Burnley Belvedere, Burnley Belvedere Second XI, Burnley Belvedere Third XI)
D Maddran (Ghyll)
D Maddran (Ghyll Second XI)
L Maddran (Ghyll)
L Maddran (Ghyll Second XI)
Maddrell (Peter Symonds School, Winchester)
Maddren (Welbeck Defence Sixth Form College)
A Maddren (Croston)
Maddy (Warwick School)
Maddy (Felixstowe)
DL Maddy (England, Leicestershire, The Rest, Warwickshire)
T Maddy (Upper Tooting)
TH Maddy (Tooting)
S Madekanda (Kew)
D Madelay (Club Cricket Conference)
Madeley (Padiham)
Madeley (Birmingham Press)
Madeley (Solihull School Second XI)
Madeley (Handsworth Grammar School)
A Madeley (Olton and West Warwickshire, Olton and West Warwickshire Second XI)
C Madeley (Perranarworthal)
D Madeley (East Molesey)
D Madeley (Surrey Championship)
DR Madeley (Club Cricket Conference)
G Madeley (Himley Third XI)
H Madeley (Shropshire Under-15s, Worcestershire Under-13s, Worcestershire Under-14s)
H Madeley (Cookley)
J Madeley (Derby School, Derby School Second XI, Derby School Under-15s)
K Madeley (Alton)
M Madeley (Derbyshire Under-13s, Derbyshire Under-14s, Derbyshire Under-15s)
M Madeley (Lostock, Lostock Second XI)
M Madeley (Spondon)
RT Madeley (Downside School)
S Madeley (Old Edwardians)
S Madeley (Perranarworthal)
S Madeley (Warwickshire Cricket Association)
S Madeley (Harborne)
T Madeley (Keighley)
W Madeley (The Forty Club)
S Madelin (Wheaton Aston)
S Madelin (Himley, Himley Second XI)
C Madell (Westcliff-on-Sea)
W Madely (The Forty Club)
Maden (Bacup)
A Maden (Littleborough)
C Maden (Burnley)
CE Maden (Burnley, Lancashire Juniors)
F Maden (Bacup)
FT Maden (Lichfield Theological College)
H Maden (Bacup, Rawtenstall)
H Maden (Sway Under-13s)
H Maden (Lichfield)
JE Maden (Bacup)
K Maden (Accrington)
L Maden (Lancashire and Cheshire Junior Women)
L Maden (Burnley Belvedere Second XI, Burnley Belvedere Third XI)
R Maden (Haslingden)
T Maden (Littleborough)
W Maden (Bacup)
Maden-Mayers
M Maden Mayers (Dorset Rangers)
M Maden-Mayers (Dorset Rangers)
E Maders (Shorts Sports)
Madge (Hildenborough Women)
Madge (Exeter School)
HW Madge (Emmanuel College, Cambridge)
D Madgett (Bexleyheath, Bexleyheath Second XI)
GAE Madgett (Whitgift School)
A Madgwick (Middleton-on-Sea)
C Madgwick (Linchmere)
CW Madgwick (Devon)
F Madgwick (South of England Club Cricket Conference)
FJ Madgwick (Clifton)
G Madgwick (Linchmere)
G Madgwick (Marylebone Cricket Club Women)
J Madgwick (Tunbridge Wells, Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI, Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
J Madgwick (Newcastle)
LJ Madgwick (Bells Yew Green Women, Kent Under-13s Women, Kent Under-15s Women)
P Madgwick (Linchmere)
R Madgwick (Shinfield)
S Madgwick (umpire)
S Madgwick (Shinfield)
M Madhalia (Leicestershire Under-13s Women)
A Madhani (Simmons and Simmons)
J Madhloom (Horley)
R Madhok (Purley)
T Madhu (The Stoics)
KS Madhuvsink (Blundell's School)
M Madhvan (St Paul's School)
U Madhyasth (HSBC)
S Madiera (Cleethorpes)
M Madigan (Leyland)
M Madigan (Formby)
M Madigan (Newbury)
Madij Khan (Great Horton Second XI)
Madin (Derbyshire)
AT Madin (Bromsgrove)
H Madin (Hallam and Staveley)
M Madina (English Universities South)
S Madina (Duffield)
S Madina (Parkgate)
S Madina (Eversley, Eversley Second XI)
A Madine (Durham Under-13s Women)
J Madine (Lyndhurst and Ashurst)
M Madine (Beaulieu)
M Madine (Lyndhurst and Ashurst)
C Madison (Bath Civil Service)
F Madison (umpire)
S Madivanane (Welford Park, Welford Park Second XI)
R Madjwick (Wokingham, Wokingham Second XI)
J Madkins (Metropolitan Police)
A Madkukar (Chiswick and Latymer)
M Madlani (Lutterworth Women Second XI)
M Madlener (Deando Ruxley)
D Madley (Sherborne School)
J Madley (Kenilworth Wardens, Kenilworth Wardens Second XI)
J Madley (Windsor)
PWS Madley (Sherborne Pilgrims, Welsh Schools)
R Madley (Wiltshire Queries)
M Madline (Wellow and Plaitford)
K Madnani (Macknade)
C Madoc-Jones (Hampton Wick Royal)
C Madoc-Jones (Walton-on-Thames)
J Madoc-Jones (Hampton Wick Royal)
J Madoc-Jones (Walton-on-Thames)
H Madocks (Clapton)
HR Madocks (Haileybury College)
CR Madon (Warwick School)
Madorell (Peter Symonds School, Winchester)
D Madowick (Liphook and Ripsley)
A Madran (Croston)
M Madran (scorer)
K Madras (Bolton Indians, Bolton Indians Second XI)
R Madray (Gloucestershire and Somerset Second XIs)
AA Madre (Indian Gymkhana)
A Madreker (Chigwell School)
J Madren (Old Southendian and Southchurch)
M Madren (scorer)
C Madsen (Hoddesdon and District)
L Madsen (Milnrow)
W Madsen (Edenfield)
W Madson (Unsworth)
R Madugalle (referee)
M Madurasinghe (Marlow)
M Madurasinghe (Marylebone Cricket Club)
MT Madurasinghe (Swansea University)
G Madusanka (Ampfield Crusaders)
Madusser Khan (Linthwaite)
M Madvani (Middlesex Under-13s, Middlesex Under-14s)
T Madwell (Sale Moor Second XI)
J Madyembwa (Highway Second XI)
J Madyembwa (Cheltenham)
J Madyembwa (Tewkesbury)
J Madyembwa (Eastnor)
A Madzarevic (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Royal Grammar School, Worcester, Worcester Nomads)
S Madzarevic (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, South Newton, South Wilts, Worcester Nomads)
A Madzeravic (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
RG Mae (Highgate School)
AH Maearth (Portsmouth Grammar School)
K Maeem (Celeriacs)
F Maeen (Chignal)
F Maeen (Newham)
Maesfield (Portsmouth Garrison)
T Maesland (Cheshire Under-17s)
G Maestri (Knowle)
G Maestri (West of England Cricket League XI)
G Maestri (Shirehampton)
J Mafa (Radlett)
A Mafaas (Maori Oxshott)
D Maffat (The Forty Club)
F Maffei (Holmesdale Women)
P Maffett (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
JL Maffey (Rugby, Rugby School)
P Maffey (Hampshire Second XI)
PJ Maffey (King's School, Bruton)
W Maffin (Wavertree)
T Mafudza (Cookham Dean)
P Magafas (Coleshill, Moseley, Stevenage)
P Magafas (Surrey Cricket League)
P Magafas (South Thames Cricket League)
Magage (Bromyard)
A Magagula (Thomas Moore College, Kloof)
J MaGahey (Tavistock)
J MaGahey (Tavistock)
Magalvry (The Forty Club)
HW Magan (Winchester College)
R Magan (Wembley)
V Magan (Pleasington)
V Magan (Gentlemen of East Lancashire)
M Magann (Nutbrook)
Magar (Army Air Corps)
G Magar (Army Air Corps)
N Magar (Aston Manor Third XI)
R Magar (Henley Third XI)
S Magar (Folkestone, Folkestone Second XI)
S Magar (Army Air Corps)
R Magardie (Farningham)
Magart (Army Air Corps)
P Magasfas (Coleshill)
N Magdani (Surrey Deaf Lions)
G Magdelano (Nutbrook)
J Magdiarz (Lyndhurst)
W Mage (Dulwich)
Magee (Clayesmore School)
A Magee (Huntingdonshire Under-15s)
A Magee (umpire)
A Magee (Sherborne)
A Magee (Felsted School Women)
A Magee (Middlesex Women, Middlesex Women A)
D Magee (Paul, Penzance)
D Magee (Moorfield, Moorfield Second XI)
E Magee (Glastonbury)
F Magee (Horsford)
F Magee (Bootle)
F Magee (University of East Anglia)
I Magee (Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women)
J Magee (Kirby Muxloe)
O Magee (Burridge)
O Magee (Northern Universities Student Club Community Cricketers Elite)
P Magee (Royal Air Force Under-21s)
P Magee (Royal Air Force Under-25s)
R Magee (West Herts)
R Magee (Alder)
R Magee (Woodmancote)
RT Magee (Combined Services Under-25s, Moorfield, Moorfield Second XI, Royal Air Force, Royal Air Force Development XI, Royal Air Force Under-25s, South Wilts, South Wilts Second XI, Warrington)
S Magee (Burridge, Gosport Borough)
S Magee (Paultons, Paultons, Paultons A)
SI Magee (Dorset, Dorset Club and Ground, Dorset Colts, Wimborne)
T Magee (umpire)
T Magee (referee)
TP Magee (West Bromwich Albion Football Club)
W Magee (Cheshire Under-15s, Cheshire Under-17s)
T Mageen (Cumbria Under-15s)
Magendie (Aldershot Division)
Magenis (Royal Artillery)
K Mager (Horndon-on-the-Hill)
G Magetson-Rushmore (Bancroft's School)
K Maggage (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
A Maggar (Northamptonshire Cricket Association)
C Maggert (Somerset Academy)
J Magget (Manchester Corporation Tramways)
O Maggetts (Ludlow and South Shropshire)
Magginton (Wolverhampton)
T Maggot (Mad Hatters)
A Maggs (Crowthorne and Crown Wood Third XI)
AE Maggs (Midsomer Norton)
B Maggs (Bath)
B Maggs (The Forty Club)
B Maggs (Hinton Charterhouse)
B Maggs (Bath Mid-Week XI)
B Maggs (Somerset Over-50s)
C Maggs (Lodway)
C Maggs (Folkestone)
CM Maggs (Bootham School)
CR Maggs (Alleyn's School)
E Maggs (Midsomer Norton)
IR Maggs (Cranbrook School)
J Maggs (Frome)
L Maggs (United Services Portsmouth)
L Maggs (Hagley)
MA Maggs (Midsomer Norton)
N Maggs (Old Basing, Old Basing Second XI)
P Maggs (Alleyn's School)
PE Maggs (Aston Villa Football Club)
R Maggs (Purnell)
S Maggs (Cheddar)
SL Maggs (Casey-South Melbourne, Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex, Frankston Peninsula, Sussex Second XI, Worcestershire Second XI)
S Maghar (Army Air Corps)
E Maghie (Emsworth)
J Maghill (Household Brigade)
D Magic (Margate Women)
J Magie (Middlesex Under-13s Women)
W Magie (Middlesex Under-13s, Middlesex Under-15s)
R Magiet (Devon League Overseas XI)
Magill (Aldershot Services)
B Magill (Weybridge Vandals)
H MaGill (Somerset Under-13s, Somerset Under-14s, Somerset Under-15s, Somerset Under-17s)
H Magill (King's College, Taunton)
L Magill (Midlands Schools)
M Magill (Bentworth)
MDP Magill (Army, Free Foresters, Oxford University)
P Magill (Stonyhurst College)
S Magill (Leamington, Leamington Second XI)
S Magill (Goodlass)
C Magin (Irby)
C Magin (English Schools Cricket Association North Under-15s)
C Magin (Caldy, Caldy Second XI)
C Magin (Norton, Norton Second XI)
D Magin (Bickley Park)
A Maginnis (Whitmore)
A Maginnis (Silverdale)
E Maginnis (Staffordshire Under-17s)
E Maginnis (Wood Lane)
E Maginnis (Hem Heath)
M Maginnis (scorer)
M Maginnis (Esher)
M Maginnis (Kingston Grammar School)
J Magiver (Chesham)
RC Maglan (King's School, Canterbury)
J Magmay (The Forty Club)
G Magnall (Radcliffe)
J Magnall (Civil Service Crusaders)
J Magnall (York Wednesday XI)
M Magnall (Prestwich Second XI)
MJ Magnall (Bolton)
R Magnall (umpire)
Magnay (The Forty Club)
C Magnay (Sir Pierce Lacy's XI)
CBW Magnay (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
CG Magnay (Eton Ramblers, Hampshire Hogs)
CS Magnay (Cambridge University)
J Magnay (Horley)
J Magnay (The Forty Club)
M Magnell (umpire)
M Magness (Liverpool, Liverpool Second XI)
M Magness (Sheffield University)
Magney (Horley)
Magney (The Forty Club)
Magniac (Earl of Stamford's XI)
Magniac (CWW Fitzwilliam's XI)
Magnine (RNE College)
M Magnold (umpire)
Magnus (Leamington Second XI)
H Magnus (Horsham Third XI)
O Magnus (Hadleigh)
OPC Magnus (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Magon (University of London)
GR Magor (Whitgift Grammar School)
J Magor (Harborne, Harborne Second XI, Harborne Third XI, Southwell)
J Magor (Nottinghamshire Under-17s)
L Magor (Southwell)
L Magor (Marske Second XI)
R Magor (Congresbury)
AJ Magoris (Ampleforth College)
JA Magoris (Ampleforth College)
JA Magoris (Ampleforth College Second XI)
M Magoris (Beaumont College)
Magowan (EA Snowball's XI)
F Magowan (Humshaugh)
J Magowan (Eversley)
M Magoway (scorer)
J Magowin (Eversley)
J Magown (Eversley)
GF Magrane (Royal Horse Artillery Cadets (St John's Wood))
Magrath (East Grinstead)
Magrath (The Forty Club)
A Magrath (Cormorants)
A Magrath (Hambledon)
A Magrath (Hambledon, Hambledon Second XI)
A Magrath (Highfield)
A Magrath (Cormorants)
A Magrath (Portsmouth Grammar School)
A Magrath (The Forty Club)
AH Magrath (Hambledon)
G Magrath (Ardingly College)
JS Magrath (Ardingly College)
MM Magrath (Wellington College)
CH Magson (Bradford Grammar School)
E Magson (Rochdale)
NJ Magson (Old Peterites)
NJ Magson (St Peter's School, York)
NJ Magson (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
T Magson (Rochdale)
T Magson (Ticknall)
T Magson (Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women)
Maguire (Coleshill)
Maguire (Bluemantles)
Maguire (Royal Air Force)
Maguire (British American Tobacco)
Maguire (Master Mariners)
Maguire (Essex Ploughboys)
A Maguire (Vernon Carus, Vernon Carus Fourth XI, Vernon Carus Second XI, Vernon Carus Third XI)
A Maguire (Percy Main)
A Maguire (Cheshire Cricket Conference)
A Maguire (Sheldon Marlborough, Sheldon Marlborough Second XI)
A Maguire (Thornham Second XI)
A Maguire (Middlesbrough, Middlesbrough Second XI)
AJ Maguire (Burnley)
B Maguire (Ockley)
B Maguire (J and G Meakin)
C Maguire (Gravesend, Gravesend Second XI)
C Maguire (Chorley)
C Maguire (Thornham)
C Maguire (White Coppice)
C Maguire (Solihull Municipal Third XI)
C Maguire (Ashford)
CJ Maguire (Heywood, Lancashire Academy, Lancashire Under-15s, Lancashire Under-19s, Littleborough)
CL Maguire (Neston)
CR Maguire (Neston)
D Maguire (Windhill, Windhill Second XI)
D Maguire (Falconhurst)
D Maguire (Walton-le-Dale Second XI)
E Maguire (Solihull Municipal Third XI)
G Maguire (Banstead)
H Maguire (Athenaeum)
J Maguire (Gravesend, Gravesend Second XI)
J Maguire (Banstead)
J Maguire (Coleshill)
J Maguire (Coleshill Second XI)
J Maguire (Oldham)
J Maguire (Astley and Tyldesley, Astley and Tyldesley Third XI)
J Maguire (Neston)
J Maguire (Didsbury)
JF Maguire (Downside School)
JF Maguire (Beaumont College)
JP Maguire (Rydal Penrhos School)
K Maguire (Liphook and Ripsley)
KR Maguire (Staffordshire, Warwickshire)
M Maguire (Ongar)
M Maguire (umpire)
M Maguire (EJ Jackson's XI)
M Maguire (United Services Portsmouth)
P Maguire (Birmingham)
PK Maguire (Westminster School)
R Maguire (IBM Hursley)
R Maguire (King Edward's School Birmingham)
S Maguire (scorer)
S Maguire (Wellingborough School)
T Maguire (Fulwood and Broughton)
T Maguire (Little Stoke)
T Maguire (Cambridge University, Cambridge University Crusaders, Cambridge University Crusaders Second XI, Free Foresters, Loughborough Grammar School, Loughborough Town)
T Maguire (Upton)
T Maguire (Upton)
T Maguire (Camden)
T Maguire (Fulwood and Broughton Second XI)
W Maguire (Ockley)
W Maguire (Ockley)
W Maguire (Feniscowles Second XI, Feniscowles Third XI)
J Maguory (The Forty Club)
C Magway (Hampshire Hogs)
SS Magyar (Club Cricket Conference)
TEZH Mah (Wanstead)
C Maha (The Forty Club)
P Maha (Newbury Third XI)
Mahaaz Ahmed (Worcestershire Under-14s)
Mahaaz Ahmed (Eastnor)
Mahaaz Ahmed (Worcestershire Under-15s)
Mahaaz Ahmed (Worcestershire Under-17s)
G Mahabir (Moseley Ashfield)
G Mahabir (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
R Mahabir (umpire)
S Mahabir (Kidmore End)
S Mahabir (Berkshire Gentlemen)
S Mahabir (Kidmore End Second XI)
S Mahabir (umpire)
Mahad Ahmed (Ifield)
DJC Mahadanaarachchi (Wales Minor Counties)
J Mahadanaarachchi (Formby)
R Mahadeo (Brentwood)
Mahadeva (Ruislip Victoria)
Mahadeva (Chessington)
DV Mahadeva (Cambridge University Women)
H Mahadeva (Ruislip Victoria, Ruislip Victoria Second XI)
R Mahadevaiah (Wye Second XI)
D Mahadevan (London University)
G Mahadevan (Old Tauntonians and Romsey)
V Mahadevan (Kew Third XI)
C Mahadkar (Old Hamptonians)
D Mahaffey (Bishop Auckland)
D Mahaffey (Bishop Auckland Second XI)
JP Mahaffy (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JP Mahaffy (Northumberland Club and Ground)
JP Mahaffy (Cryptics, Romany)
S Mahagaonkar (Woodley)
Mahajan (Sunbury)
H Mahajan (Middlesex Under-13s, Middlesex Under-14s, Middlesex Under-15s)
L Mahajan (Berkshire Under-15s)
R Mahajan (Berkshire Under-15s)
R Mahajan (Dartford Second XI, Gravesend RF)
R Mahajan (Slough Third XI)
V Mahajan (Solihull Blossomfield, Solihull Blossomfield Third XI)
V Mahajan (Silsden)
V Mahajan (Green Lane)
H Mahajar (St Paul's School)
J Mahal (Old Swinford Hospital School)
J Mahal (Oldswinford)
P Mahalingaiah (Old Colfeians)
L Mahalingam (Hertfordshire Under-15s, Hertfordshire Under-17s)
L Mahalingham (Shenley Village)
T Mahambrey (Burnley, Sefton Park)
T Mahambrey (Merseyside Commonwealth Conference)
T Mahambrey (Warrington)
H Mahamed (Mitcham)
A Mahammad Nadeem (Golcar)
Mahammed (Bournemouth Fourth XI)
Z Mahammed (Bedfordshire Development XI)
J Mahan (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
C Mahanama (Leverstock Green)
C Mahanama (Harrow Town)
Mahandru (Avoncroft)
S Mahandru (Essex Under-13s Women)
D Mahant (Indian Gymkhana)
I Mahany (Beehive Southwick)
Mahar (N Donati's XI)
H Mahar (Huyton Recreation)
J Mahar (umpire)
C Maharaj (Moseley Ashfield)
DR Maharaj (umpire)
N Maharaj (Benwell Hill)
R Maharaj (umpire)
R Maharaj (England Over-60s, Sussex Over-50s Second XI, Sussex Over-60s, Sussex Over-60s Second XI, Sussex Over-70s)
S Maharaj (Blackrod)
U Maharaj (Sussex Over-50s Second XI, Sussex Over-50s Third XI, Sussex Over-60s, Sussex Over-60s Second XI, Sussex Over-70s)
K Maharaja (Weybridge Vandals)
A Maharaj-Newman (Hastings and St Leonards Priory, Marylebone Cricket Club)
ND Maharaj-Newman (Sussex Women, Worcestershire Women)
Maharaof (Boyne Hill)
Maharasingam (Alleyn's School)
M Maharasingam (Roan and Lambethans Second XI)
M Maharasingam (Alleyn Old Boys)
Maharasingham (Alleyn's School)
A Maharoof (Crown Wood)
S Maharoof (Boyne Hill)
W Maharoof (Boyne Hill)
A Mahatma (Hainault and Clayhall)
NM Mahatma (Essex Under-13s Women, Essex Under-15s Women, Essex Under-17s Women, Essex Women)
U Mahay (Kew, University of London)
U Mahay (Old Tiffinians)
A Mahaz (Worcestershire Academy)
C Mahboob (Ardleigh Green)
H Mahboob (Addiscombe)
J Mahboob (Bradford Colleges)
J Mahboob (Windhill Second XI)
M Mahboob (Burton)
S Mahboob (Radcliffe, Royton)
S Mahboob (Trojans, Trojans Third XI)
S Mahboob (Rochdale)
S Mahboob (Astley and Tyldesley)
S Mahboob (Crewe)
S Mahboob (Peartree)
SS Mahboob (Godolphin)
Y Mahboob (Preston on Tees)
Z Mahboob (Thimblemill)
Mahboob Hussain (Spen Victoria, Spen Victoria Second XI)
Mahboob Hussain (Whittingham and Goosnargh)
Mahboob Raja (May and Baker)
S Mahbooth (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Mahbubani (Stowe School)
Mahbuboor Rahman (Devon)
H Mahbuv (South Bank University)
SS Mahdi (Bancroft's School)
Mahe (Buntingford)
H Maheethan (Catford Wanderers Second XI, Old Elthamians, Old Elthamians Second XI)
W Mahela (Brightlingsea)
Mahender Singh (Godolphin)
Mahendra (White Waltham)
R Mahendra (Cambridgeshire Under-13s, Cambridgeshire Under-14s)
R Mahendra (Foxton)
RG Mahendra (Cambridge St Giles, Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Camden)
SI Mahendra (Leighton Park School)
G Mahendran (Dunlop Coventry)
N Mahendran (Finchley)
S Mahendran (Old Northamptonians, Old Northamptonians Second XI, Old Northamptonians Third XI)
SK Mahendran (Bedford Modern School, Bedfordshire Under-15s, Bedfordshire Under-17s)
T Mahendran (Painswick)
P Mahendrarajah (Walthamstow)
S Mahendraw (Bedford Modern School)
Maher (Walsall)
Maher (Bolton Co-op)
A Maher (Whitstable)
A Maher (English Universities Women)
A Maher (Kiveton Park Colliery)
A Maher (Canford School)
A Maher (Derbyshire Colts)
B Maher (Fives and Heronians)
B Maher (Gosport Borough, Gosport Borough Sunday XI)
BJM Maher (Derbyshire)
C Maher (Bashley (Rydal), Bashley (Rydal) Second XI, Dorset Under-15s, Dorset Under-17s, Ekco Monarchs and Trojans)
C Maher (Oldham)
C Maher (Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans, Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans)
C Maher (Prestatyn)
C Maher (Crompton)
C Maher (Farnham Common)
D Maher (Burley Second XI)
D Maher (Burley)
DA Maher (Jockeys)
EL Maher (Durham Under-13s Women, Durham Under-15s Women, Durham Under-17s Women)
G Maher (Taunton St Andrews)
G Maher (Highgate School)
G Maher (Crompton)
G Maher (Bradninch)
G Maher (Heathcoat, Heathcoat Second XI)
G Maher (Devon Dumplings)
G Maher (Read Third XI)
H Maher (Stanford-le-Hope)
I Maher (Moorfield)
J Maher (Oldham)
J Maher (Crompton)
J Maher (Bamford Fieldhouse)
J Maher (Birmingham Municipal Strollers)
J Maher (Normandy)
Jon Maher (The Mandarins)
Josh Maher (The Mandarins)
JP Maher (umpire)
JP Maher (Birmingham Municipal)
K Maher (Cheshire Under-13s, Cheshire Under-14s, Lancashire Academy, Widnes)
K Maher (Moorfield)
L Maher (Hertfordshire Under-14s)
M Maher (Atherstone Town)
M Maher (Porthill Park)
M Maher (Bolton Co-op)
M Maher (Newbury Third XI)
N Maher (Widnes)
N Maher (Denton Second XI)
N Maher (Moorfield)
P Maher (umpire)
S Maher (Great Harwood)
T Maher (Stockport)
T Maher (Wellingborough Town Second XI)
TP Maher (Ormskirk)
TP Maher (Downside School)
V Maher (Bronze, Staffordshire Under-17s, Walsall, Walsall Second XI, Warwickshire Under-19s)
V Maher (Penkridge)
T Mahere (Old Elizabethans Women)
R Mahesh (Grimsby Town Third XI)
VV Maheshwari (Wavertree)
G Maheswaran (Catford Wanderers Second XI)
G Maheswaran (Catford Wanderers)
Q Maheux (Bembridge School)
Mahew (Sutton Coldfield)
D Mahew (Bearwood College)
Mahey (London Schools Under-15s)
Mahey (St Dunstan's College)
A Mahey (St Dunstan's College)
Anil Mahey (Dulwich, Kent Under-17s)
Arun Mahey (Dulwich)
CF Mahey (Sabbatarians)
J Mahey (Surrey Over-50s, Surrey Over-50s Third XI)
S Mahey (Dulwich)
T Mahey (Dulwich)
M Mahfazul (Blackheath, Blackheath Fourth XI, Blackheath Second XI)
M Mahfazul (Kent Cricket League Divisions Three to Five)
M Mahfazul (Tower Hamlets District Cricket XI)
A Mahfooz (Thornaby)
A Mahfooz (Burton)
A Mahfooz (Thornaby Second XI)
A Mahfooz (South Hetton)
F Mahfooz (Wellingborough Indians Second XI)
Imran Mahfooz (Billingham Synthonia, Billingham Synthonia Second XI)
Irfan Mahfooz (Billingham Synthonia, Billingham Synthonia Second XI)
S Mahfooz (Aston-on-Trent)
M Mahfuzul (Blackheath, Blackheath Second XI)
M Mahfuzul (Kent Under-17s)
K Mahhmood (East Essex)
H Mahida (Deal Victoria and Barns Close Second XI)
R Mahijan (Berkshire Under-14s)
MS Mahil (Peterlee)
S Mahil (Fiddlers)
R Mahim (Bournemouth Sports)
R Mahindru (Windsor)
Mahiques (Kenilworth Second XI)
Mahir (Metropolitan Police)
TE Mahir (Metropolitan Police No 3 Division)
Mahir Ali (Thackley)
E Mahjsoon (Ghyll Second XI)
Mahmad (Burton-on-Trent)
Z Mahmmod (Pudsey Congs Second XI)
S Mahmod (Burton-on-Trent)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive