CricketArchive

England Players (M)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Maddock (Viscount Dupplin's XI)
AR Maddock (Cross Arrows, Devon)
CR Maddock (Liverpool College)
D Maddock (umpire)
D Maddock (Raunds Town Second XI)
GM Maddock (Surrey Under-13s Women)
J Maddock (Fenner)
J Maddock (Brentham)
J Maddock (Grimsby Town)
R Maddock (Northern, Penwortham, Penwortham Second XI)
RD Maddock (Boughton Hall, Cheshire, Northern Wanderers, Penmaenmawr)
S Maddock (Anston, Anston Second XI)
SW Maddock (Glamorgan Colts, Glamorgan Second XI, Glamorgan Under-19s, Glamorgan Under-25s, Glamorgan Young Cricketers, Wales, Wales Minor Counties, Welsh Schools)
T Maddock (Orpington, Orpington Second XI)
W Maddock (Penwortham, Penwortham Second XI)
WR Maddock (Sheffield Collegiate)
J Maddock-James (Cheshire Under-13s)
J Maddock-Jones (Durham Marylebone Cricket Club University, Durham University, Durham University Second XI)
BS Maddocks (Lancashire Academy, Lancashire Under-14s, Skelmersdale)
CJ Maddocks (Monmouthshire)
D Maddocks (Skelmersdale)
DJ Maddocks (Bloxham School)
Jack Maddocks (Skelmersdale)
JA Maddocks (University College School)
M Maddocks (umpire)
M Maddocks (Cheadle Hulme Ladybridge, Timperley)
RS Maddocks (Suffolk)
S Maddocks (Wirksworth and Middleton Women)
SE Maddocks (Shropshire)
SG Maddocks (Skelmersdale)
W Maddocks (Penwortham)
Maddon (Margate)
Maddon (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Maddox (Household Brigade)
Maddox (Earl of Winchilsea's XI)
Maddox (South Women)
Maddox (Army)
A Maddox (Accrington)
B Maddox (Penn, Tamworth, Wolverhampton)
C Maddox (Warwickshire Second XI)
G Maddox (Warwickshire Second XI)
G Maddox (Hampshire Women)
J Maddox (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Maddox (Monton and Weaste)
R Maddox (Hampshire Women)
RH Maddox (Royal Military Academy Woolwich, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
A Maddran (Croston)
A Maddren (Croston)
Maddy (Warwick School)
DL Maddy (England, Leicestershire, The Rest, Warwickshire)
T Maddy (Upper Tooting)
TH Maddy (Tooting)
Madeley (Padiham)
Madeley (Birmingham Press)
A Madeley (Olton and West Warwickshire, Olton and West Warwickshire Second XI)
DR Madeley (Club Cricket Conference)
H Madeley (Shropshire Under-15s, Worcestershire Under-13s, Worcestershire Under-14s)
RT Madeley (Downside School)
S Madeley (Perranarworthal)
T Madeley (Keighley)
S Madelin (Wheaton Aston)
S Madelin (Himley, Himley Second XI)
Maden (Lichfield)
C Maden (Burnley)
CE Maden (Burnley, Lancashire Juniors)
F Maden (Bacup)
H Maden (Bacup, Rawtenstall)
H Maden (Sway Under-13s)
JE Maden (Bacup)
K Maden (Accrington)
R Maden (Haslingden)
E Maders (Shorts Sports)
HW Madge (Emmanuel College, Cambridge)
D Madgett (Bexleyheath, Bexleyheath Second XI)
GAE Madgett (Whitgift School)
A Madgwick (Middleton-on-Sea)
CW Madgwick (Devon)
F Madgwick (South of England Club Cricket Conference)
G Madgwick (Marylebone Cricket Club Women)
J Madgwick (Tunbridge Wells, Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI, Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
J Madgwick (Newcastle)
LJ Madgwick (Bells Yew Green Women, Kent Under-13s Women, Kent Under-15s Women)
M Madhalia (Leicestershire Under-13s Women)
A Madhani (Simmons and Simmons)
U Madhyasth (HSBC)
M Madigan (Leyland)
Madin (Derbyshire)
AT Madin (Bromsgrove)
H Madin (Hallam and Staveley)
S Madina (Duffield)
A Madine (Durham Under-13s Women)
F Madison (umpire)
J Madkins (Metropolitan Police)
M Madlani (Lutterworth Women Second XI)
J Madley (Kenilworth Wardens, Kenilworth Wardens Second XI)
J Madley (Windsor)
PWS Madley (Sherborne Pilgrims, Welsh Schools)
K Madnani (Macknade)
C Madoc-Jones (Hampton Wick Royal)
J Madoc-Jones (Hampton Wick Royal)
A Madran (Croston)
R Madray (Gloucestershire and Somerset Second XIs)
AA Madre (Indian Gymkhana)
M Madren (scorer)
C Madsen (Hoddesdon and District)
L Madsen (Milnrow)
M Madurasinghe (Marlow)
MT Madurasinghe (Swansea University)
M Madvani (Middlesex Under-13s, Middlesex Under-14s)
T Madwell (Sale Moor Second XI)
J Madyembwa (Highway Second XI)
A Madzarevic (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Royal Grammar School, Worcester, Worcester Nomads)
A Madzeravic (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
RG Mae (Highgate School)
Maesfield (Portsmouth Garrison)
T Maesland (Cheshire Under-17s)
G Maestri (Knowle)
A Mafaas (Maori Oxshott)
F Maffei (Holmesdale Women)
JL Maffey (Rugby, Rugby School)
P Maffey (Hampshire Second XI)
PJ Maffey (King's School, Bruton)
P Magafas (Coleshill, Moseley, Stevenage)
J MaGahey (Tavistock)
HW Magan (Winchester College)
R Magan (Wembley)
V Magan (Pleasington)
S Magar (Folkestone, Folkestone Second XI)
R Magardie (Farningham)
A Magee (Huntingdonshire Under-15s)
A Magee (umpire)
A Magee (Felsted School Women)
D Magee (Paul, Penzance)
F Magee (Horsford)
F Magee (Bootle)
J Magee (Kirby Muxloe)
O Magee (Burridge)
P Magee (Royal Air Force Under-21s)
R Magee (West Herts)
R Magee (Warrington)
RT Magee (Combined Services Under-25s, Royal Air Force, Royal Air Force Under-19s, Royal Air Force Under-25s, South Wilts, South Wilts Second XI)
S Magee (Burridge, Gosport Borough)
S Magee (Paultons, Paultons, Paultons A)
SI Magee (Dorset, Dorset Club and Ground, Dorset Colts, Wimborne)
T Magee (umpire)
W Magee (Cheshire Under-15s, Cheshire Under-17s)
T Mageen (Cumbria Under-15s)
K Mager (Horndon-on-the-Hill)
K Maggage (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
A Maggar (Northamptonshire Cricket Association)
C Maggert (Somerset Academy)
O Maggetts (Ludlow and South Shropshire)
Magginton (Wolverhampton)
AE Maggs (Midsomer Norton)
B Maggs (Bath)
B Maggs (The Forty Club)
C Maggs (Lodway)
CR Maggs (Alleyn's School)
E Maggs (Midsomer Norton)
IR Maggs (Cranbrook School)
J Maggs (Frome)
MA Maggs (Midsomer Norton)
N Maggs (Old Basing, Old Basing Second XI)
SL Maggs (Casey-South Melbourne, Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex, Frankston Peninsula, Sussex Second XI, Worcestershire Second XI)
J Maghill (Household Brigade)
D Magic (Margate Women)
J Magie (Middlesex Under-13s Women)
W Magie (Middlesex Under-13s, Middlesex Under-15s)
H MaGill (Somerset Under-13s, Somerset Under-14s, Somerset Under-15s, Somerset Under-17s)
L Magill (Midlands Schools)
MDP Magill (Army, Free Foresters, Oxford University)
P Magill (Stonyhurst College)
S Magill (Leamington, Leamington Second XI)
C Magin (Irby)
C Magin (English Schools Cricket Association North Under-15s)
D Magin (Bickley Park)
E Maginnis (Staffordshire Under-17s)
E Maginnis (Wood Lane)
M Maginnis (scorer)
RC Maglan (King's School, Canterbury)
M Magnall (Prestwich Second XI)
MJ Magnall (Bolton)
R Magnall (umpire)
CBW Magnay (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
CG Magnay (Eton Ramblers, Hampshire Hogs)
CS Magnay (Cambridge University)
M Magnell (umpire)
M Magness (Liverpool, Liverpool Second XI)
OPC Magnus (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Magon (University of London)
GR Magor (Whitgift Grammar School)
J Magor (Harborne, Harborne Second XI, Harborne Third XI, Southwell)
L Magor (Southwell)
M Magoris (Beaumont College)
M Magoway (scorer)
GF Magrane (Royal Horse Artillery Cadets (St John's Wood))
AH Magrath (Hambledon)
G Magrath (Ardingly College)
JS Magrath (Ardingly College)
MM Magrath (Wellington College)
E Magson (Rochdale)
T Magson (Rochdale)
T Magson (Ticknall)
T Magson (Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women)
Maguire (Coleshill)
Maguire (Royal Air Force)
A Maguire (Vernon Carus, Vernon Carus Second XI, Vernon Carus Third XI)
A Maguire (Percy Main)
A Maguire (Cheshire Cricket Conference)
A Maguire (Sheldon Marlborough, Sheldon Marlborough Second XI)
A Maguire (Thornham Second XI)
AJ Maguire (Burnley)
C Maguire (Gravesend, Gravesend Second XI)
C Maguire (Chorley)
C Maguire (Thornham)
C Maguire (White Coppice)
CJ Maguire (Heywood, Lancashire Academy, Lancashire Under-15s, Lancashire Under-19s, Littleborough)
D Maguire (Windhill, Windhill Second XI)
G Maguire (Banstead)
J Maguire (Gravesend, Gravesend Second XI)
J Maguire (Banstead)
J Maguire (Coleshill)
J Maguire (Coleshill Second XI)
JF Maguire (Downside School)
JF Maguire (Beaumont College)
JP Maguire (Rydal Penrhos School)
KR Maguire (Staffordshire, Warwickshire)
M Maguire (Ongar)
M Maguire (umpire)
P Maguire (Birmingham)
PK Maguire (Westminster School)
S Maguire (scorer)
T Maguire (Fulwood and Broughton)
T Maguire (Little Stoke)
T Maguire (Cambridge University, Cambridge University Crusaders, Free Foresters, Loughborough Grammar School, Loughborough Town)
T Maguire (Upton)
SS Magyar (Club Cricket Conference)
TEZH Mah (Wanstead)
Mahaaz Ahmed (Worcestershire Under-14s)
G Mahabir (Moseley Ashfield)
DJC Mahadanaarachchi (Wales Minor Counties)
DV Mahadeva (Cambridge University Women)
R Mahadevaiah (Wye Second XI)
D Mahadevan (London University)
JP Mahaffy (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Mahajan (Middlesex Under-13s, Middlesex Under-14s, Middlesex Under-15s)
L Mahajan (Berkshire Under-15s)
R Mahajan (Berkshire Under-15s)
R Mahajan (Dartford Second XI, Gravesend RF)
P Mahalingaiah (Old Colfeians)
T Mahambrey (Burnley, Sefton Park)
J Mahan (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
S Mahandru (Essex Under-13s Women)
Mahar (N Donati's XI)
C Maharaj (Moseley Ashfield)
DR Maharaj (umpire)
R Maharaj (umpire)
R Maharaj (England Over-60s, Sussex Over-50s Second XI, Sussex Over-60s, Sussex Over-60s Second XI, Sussex Over-70s)
U Maharaj (Sussex Over-50s Second XI, Sussex Over-50s Third XI, Sussex Over-60s, Sussex Over-60s Second XI, Sussex Over-70s)
K Maharaja (Weybridge Vandals)
A Maharaj-Newman (Hastings and St Leonards Priory, Marylebone Cricket Club)
ND Maharaj-Newman (Sussex Women, Worcestershire Women)
M Maharasingam (Roan and Lambethans Second XI)
NM Mahatma (Essex Under-13s Women, Essex Under-15s Women, Essex Under-17s Women)
U Mahay (Kew, University of London)
C Mahboob (Ardleigh Green)
S Mahboob (Radcliffe, Royton)
Mahboob Hussain (Spen Victoria, Spen Victoria Second XI)
Mahboob Raja (May and Baker)
Mahbuboor Rahman (Devon)
H Mahbuv (South Bank University)
H Maheethan (Catford Wanderers Second XI, Old Elthamians, Old Elthamians Second XI)
W Mahela (Brightlingsea)
R Mahendra (Cambridgeshire Under-13s, Cambridgeshire Under-14s)
RG Mahendra (Cambridge St Giles, Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Camden)
N Mahendran (Finchley)
S Mahendran (Old Northamptonians, Old Northamptonians Second XI, Old Northamptonians Third XI)
SK Mahendran (Bedford Modern School, Bedfordshire Under-15s, Bedfordshire Under-17s)
P Mahendrarajah (Walthamstow)
A Maher (Whitstable)
A Maher (English Universities Women)
B Maher (Fives and Heronians)
BJM Maher (Derbyshire)
C Maher (Bashley (Rydal), Bashley (Rydal) Second XI, Dorset Under-15s, Dorset Under-17s, Ekco Monarchs and Trojans)
C Maher (Oldham)
C Maher (Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans, Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans)
D Maher (Burley Second XI)
DA Maher (Jockeys)
EL Maher (Durham Under-13s Women, Durham Under-15s Women, Durham Under-17s Women)
G Maher (Taunton St Andrews)
H Maher (Stanford-le-Hope)
J Maher (Oldham)
J Maher (Crompton)
J Maher (Bamford Fieldhouse)
JP Maher (umpire)
JP Maher (Birmingham Municipal)
K Maher (Cheshire Under-13s, Cheshire Under-14s, Lancashire Academy, Widnes)
M Maher (Atherstone Town)
M Maher (Porthill Park)
N Maher (Widnes)
N Maher (Denton Second XI)
S Maher (Great Harwood)
T Maher (Wellingborough Town Second XI)
TP Maher (Ormskirk)
V Maher (Bronze, Staffordshire Under-17s, Walsall, Walsall Second XI, Warwickshire Under-19s)
T Mahere (Old Elizabethans Women)
G Maheswaran (Catford Wanderers Second XI)
Mahey (London Schools Under-15s)
Anil Mahey (Dulwich, Kent Under-17s)
S Mahey (Dulwich)
M Mahfazul (Blackheath, Blackheath Fourth XI, Blackheath Second XI)
A Mahfooz (Thornaby)
F Mahfooz (Wellingborough Indians Second XI)
R Mahijan (Berkshire Under-14s)
MS Mahil (Peterlee)
Mahir (Metropolitan Police)
TE Mahir (Metropolitan Police No 3 Division)
S Mahmod (Burton-on-Trent)
Mahmood (Bronze)
Mahmood (Studley)
Mahmood (Aston Manor)
Mahmood (Olton and West Warwickshire)
Mahmood (Burton-on-Trent)
Mahmood (Wishaw)
A Mahmood (Moseley Ashfield)
A Mahmood (Stand Second XI)
A Mahmood (Purley)
A Mahmood (Aston Unity Under-16s)
A Mahmood (Halesowen)
A Mahmood (Wembley)
A Mahmood (Desborough Town)
A Mahmood (Asian)
A Mahmood (Illston Abey)
A Mahmood (Crompton)
A Mahmood (Betley)
A Mahmood (Northop Hall)
A Mahmood (Coleshill, Coleshill Second XI, Coleshill Third XI)
A Mahmood (Syston Town)
A Mahmood (Baildon)
A Mahmood (Warwickshire Under-19s)
A Mahmood (Marylebone Cricket Club West Midlands)
A Mahmood (Irlam, Irlam Second XI)
A Mahmood (Attock, Attock Second XI, Old Hill)
A Mahmood (Lyndworth)
A Mahmood (Massey Ferguson Second XI)
A Mahmood (South Woodford)
A Mahmood (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
A Mahmood (Longsight Second XI)
A Mahmood (Normanby Hall)
A Mahmood (Sileby Town)
A Mahmood (Bankfoot Second XI)
A Mahmood (Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
A Mahmood (Cadnam)
A Mahmood (Old Northamptonians Fourth XI, Old Northamptonians Second XI, Old Northamptonians Third XI)
A Mahmood (East Haddon, East Haddon Second XI)
B Mahmood (Leyton County)
D Mahmood (Allens Cross)
D Mahmood (Longsight)
E Mahmood (Asian)
E Mahmood (Thimblemill)
F Mahmood (Marston Green Second XI)
F Mahmood (Stevenage)
F Mahmood (Asian)
F Mahmood (Sale Moor)
F Mahmood (Lutterworth Women Second XI)
F Mahmood (Bowling Old Lane, Bowling Old Lane Second XI)
F Mahmood (High Easter)
F Mahmood (Waltham, Waltham)
H Mahmood (Staffordshire Under-13s)
H Mahmood (Leek)
H Mahmood (Chelmsford, Chelmsford, Essex Under-14s, Essex Under-15s, High Easter, Shenfield, Shenfield High School)
H Mahmood (Preston)
H Mahmood (Five Ways Old Edwardians, Five Ways Old Edwardians Third XI)
H Mahmood (Staffordshire Under-13s, Staffordshire Under-14s, Staffordshire Under-15s, Staffordshire Under-17s)
H Mahmood (Moddershall)
H Mahmood (Leek)
I Mahmood (Woodford Green)
I Mahmood (Old Hill)
I Mahmood (Irlam)
I Mahmood (Longsight)
I Mahmood (Baildon Second XI)
J Mahmood (Irlam)
J Mahmood (Longsight)
J Mahmood (Church Second XI, Church Third XI)
J Mahmood (Cherry Tree, Cherry Tree Second XI, Cherry Tree Third XI)
K Mahmood (Worcestershire Development XI)
K Mahmood (King Edward's Camp Hill Grammar School)
K Mahmood (Solihull Municipal)
K Mahmood (Longsight)
K Mahmood (Old Brentwoods)
M Mahmood (Lowerhouse)
M Mahmood (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
M Mahmood (Sparsholt)
M Mahmood (Werneth)
M Mahmood (Denton West Second XI)
MA Mahmood (Lowerhouse)
N Mahmood (Nottinghamshire Cricket Board)
N Mahmood (East Essex)
N Mahmood (Huntingdonshire and Peterborough Cricket Association)
N Mahmood (Betley)
N Mahmood (Notts Unity Casuals)
N Mahmood (West Indian Cavaliers Second XI)
Q Mahmood (Nelson Second XI)
R Mahmood (Sheldon Marlborough)
R Mahmood (Clifton)
R Mahmood (Huntingdonshire Under-15s)
R Mahmood (Hanging Heaton)
R Mahmood (Isham, Northampton Saints Third XI)
R Mahmood (Little Lever)
R Mahmood (Newham)
RI Mahmood (Horwich RMI, Unicorns A, Worcestershire Second XI)
S Mahmood (Somerset)
S Mahmood (Attock, Attock Second XI)
S Mahmood (Solihull)
S Mahmood (England Under-19s, English Schools Cricket Association, Lancashire Academy, Lancashire Second XI, Lancashire Under-14s, Lancashire Under-15s, Lancashire Under-17s, Middleton, Thornham, Thornham Second XI)
S Mahmood (Stockport)
S Mahmood (King Cross)
S Mahmood (Crompton)
S Mahmood (Beaconsfield)
S Mahmood (Five Ways Old Edwardians Women, Warwickshire Under-15s Women)
S Mahmood (Hightown)
S Mahmood (Portsmouth, Portsmouth Second XI)
S Mahmood (Crompton)
S Mahmood (Winnington Park)
S Mahmood (Five Ways Old Edwardians Women)
S Mahmood (Middlesbrough, Normanby Hall, Thornaby)
S Mahmood (Trojans, Trojans Second XI)
S Mahmood (Coombs Wood)
S Mahmood (Mitcham)
S Mahmood (Walsall YMF, Walsall YMF Second XI)
S Mahmood (Old Brentwoods)
S Mahmood (Hanging Heaton Second XI)
SF Mahmood (St Bartholomew's Hospital)
SH Mahmood (Crompton)
SI Mahmood (England, Essex, Lancashire, Lancashire Cricket Board, Marylebone Cricket Club, Somerset, Western Australia)
T Mahmood (Todmorden)
T Mahmood (Moseley Ashfield, Moseley Ashfield Second XI, Moseley Ashfield Third XI)
T Mahmood (Attock, Attock Second XI)
T Mahmood (Great Horton)
T Mahmood (May and Baker)
T Mahmood (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association Second XI)
T Mahmood (Irlam)
T Mahmood (St James's Montefiore)
U Mahmood (Five Ways Old Edwardians)
W Mahmood (Ashton-under-Lyne)
W Mahmood (High Easter)
Y Mahmood (Todmorden)
Y Mahmood (Old Brentwoods)
Y Mahmood (Berkswell, Smethwick Second XI)
Z Mahmood (Ilford)
Z Mahmood (Old Edwardians)
Z Mahmood (Saltaire Second XI)
Z Mahmood (Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women)
Z Mahmood (Rothwell Town)
ZA Mahmood (Rugby School)
Mahmood Ahmed (Cadnam, Cadnam)
Mahmood Ali (Desborough Town)
Mahmood Arshad (Asian)
Mahmood Azim (Asian)
Mahmood Farooqui (Bowling Old Lane Second XI)
Mahmood Hussain (Old Elthamians Granby Second XI)
F MahmoodII (Marston Green)
Mahmood Khan (Shipley Hall)
Mahmood Khan (Kempston Hammers)
Mahmood Rasool (Yeadon)
Mahmood Rasool (Idle)
Mahmood Rasool (Lightcliffe, Lightcliffe Second XI)
I Mahmoud (Three Bridges)
H Mahmud (Hainault and Clayhall)
J Mahmud (Attock, Attock Second XI)
K Mahmud (Attock, Attock Second XI)
M Mahmud jun (Essex University Second XI)
M Mahmud sen (Essex University Second XI)
Mahmud Ali (Broomleys)
Mahmud Mirza (Osterley)
Mahmudul Hassan (Harold Wood)
RH Mahne (Felsted School)
I Mahomad (Minster)
S Mahomed (English Schools Cricket Association North Under-15s)
U Mahomed (Durham)
H Mahommed (Harrogate)
Mahon
B Mahon (Elstow School)
B Mahon (Gore Court Second XI, St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
BM Mahon (Dulwich College)
E Mahon (Marlborough College)
GM Mahon (Dulwich College, Norfolk)
HE Mahon (All Saints' School, Bloxham I to Z, All Saints' School, Bloxham Second XI, All Saints' School, Bloxham Second XV)
K Mahon (Thornham Second XI)
Lord Mahon (Lords and Commons)
MB Mahon (Harrow School)
MH Mahon (Royal Artillery)
MH Mahon (CF Tufnell's XI)
P Mahon (Hyde)
S Mahon (Gravesend Development XI)
S Mahon (scorer)
B Mahoney (Harpenden)
BR Mahoney (North Mymms)
C Mahoney (Southam)
D Mahoney (London University)
D Mahoney (Follifoot)
DJ Mahoney (Old Westminsters)
EA Mahoney (scorer)
J Mahoney (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Rugeley)
J Mahoney (Highfield Second XI)
J Mahoney (Gravesend Second XI)
L Mahoney (Rottingdean)
L Mahoney (East Anglia Under-19s Women)
M Mahoney (scorer)
M Mahoney (Blackheath Second XI)
M Mahoney (Badby)
MO Mahoney (Surrey Championship Divisions Two to Five)
N Mahoney (Old Actonians)
N Mahoney (umpire)
P Mahoney (scorer)
R Mahoney (Horton House, Horton House Second XI, Kettering Town, Kettering Town Second XI)
T Mahoney (Thatcham Town)
AH Mahony (Ampleforth College)
JV Mahony (scorer)
M Mahony (Beaumont College)
Mahood (University of Kent)
J Mahood (Beaconsfield, Beaconsfield Second XI, St Lawrence and Highland Court, St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI, Worcestershire Second XI)
R Mahood (Hampshire Under-13s)
R Mahood (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
S Mahood (English Universities Roses)
J Mahoud (Beaconsfield)
H Mahroof (Alvaston and Boulton)
M Mahroof (Thongsbridge)
R Mahroof (East Lancashire Third XI)
G Mahun (Corley, Corley Second XI)
N Maidement (Wishaw)
Maiden (Halesowen)
AJ Maiden (British Universities, Durham University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
AR Maiden (Bemerton)
C Maiden (Old Mid-Whitgiftian)
CL Maiden (Gloucestershire Women)
HR Maiden (Cheltenham College)
JJ Maiden (Gloucestershire Under-15s, Gloucestershire Under-17s, Ludlow and South Shropshire, Rockhampton, Thornbury)
JJ Maiden (All Saints' School, Bloxham, Ewelme)
M Maiden (Menheniot, Menheniot Looe)
MJ Maiden (Cadnam, Cadnam, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports A, Calmore Sports Second XI)
R Maiden (Liverpool)
SJ Maiden (King's School, Canterbury)
G Maider (Cheetham Hill)
WM Maidlon (Charterhouse School)
JHJ Maidlow (Sherborne School)
WJ Maidlow (Oxford University)
A Maidment (Belhus)
AV Maidment (Glamorgan Second XI)
DH Maidment (Dorset Women)
E Maidment (Kew)
J Maidment (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-11s)
JJ Maidment (BAT Sports, BAT Sports A, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
N Maidment (Bournemouth Women)
N Maidment (Wishaw)
P Maidment (umpire)
RJH Maidment (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
S Maidment (North Baddesley)
S Maidment (Sussex Women Second XI)
SC Maidment (Cambridge University Women)
T Maidment (Sunderland and District League)
W Maidment (Kent Colts)
V Maidstone (Staffordshire Under-13s Women)
R Maier (Radcliffe-on-Trent)
R Maier (Chesham, Hungerford, Kew)
M Maietta (Bexley, Bexley Fourth XI, Bexley Second XI)
A Maile (Birmingham University)
CED Maile (Wiltshire)
T Maile (Brighton College, Huntingdonshire, Lincolnshire)
J Mailer (Kings Heath)
R Mailer (Gloucestershire)
I Mailes (Mullion)
Mailey (P Dickson's XI)
E Mailey (Withnell Fold)
P Mailey (South Hampstead)
JHJ Mailling (Devon, Devon Under-13s, Devon Under-14s, Devon Under-15s, Devon Under-17s, Plympton, Somerset Second XI)
KE Mailling (Devon Under-13s Women)
N Mailling (Kimbolton and Catworth)
Main (Middlesex)
Main (Gentlemen of Hampshire)
Main (St John's Wood)
A Main (Somerset Under-14s, Somerset Under-15s)
AP Main (Westminster School)
B Main (Weston-super-Mare)
B Main (Northampton Saints Second XI, Northampton Saints Third XI)
BC Main (Felsted School)
C Main (scorer)
D Main (Tillingham)
H Main (Old Elizabethans Women)
J Main (Milnrow)
J Main (Wycliffe)
M Main (Egham)
M Main (Melton and District)
P Main (York Nondescripts)
R Main (Trafford Metrovics Women)
T Main (Sheffield Collegiate)
T Main (Weston-super-Mare)
T Main (Weston-super-Mare)
TE Main (Durham, Durham)
AF Maine (South Hants Club)
RGA Maingot (Gloucestershire Second XI)
R Maini (King Edward's School Birmingham, Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Association, Old Edwardians Second XI, Old Edwardians Third XI, University of London)
V Maini (Newbold Verdon)
BP Mainprice (St John's School, Leatherhead)
FH Mainprice (Blundell's School)
H Mainprice (Cambridge University, Gloucestershire)
BW Mainprise (Royal Engineers)
J Mainprize (Bridlington)
K Mainprize (Higham Ferrers Town)
R Mainprize (Bridlington)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive