CricketArchive

England Players (M)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

MacGowan (NS Strathairn's XI)
McGowan (Royal Air Force)
McGowan (Royal Artillery)
McGowan (Manchester Civil Service)
McGowan (Huntingdonshire and Peterborough Cricket Association)
A McGowan (Authors, Nomads)
A McGowan (Yateley Fourth XI)
AB McGowan (Hightown)
B McGowan (Devizes)
B McGowan (Moddershall Women, Staffordshire Under-13s Women)
B McGowan (scorer)
BM McGowan (Winchester College)
C McGowan (Leigh Wednesday Second XI)
D McGowan (Bredbury St Marks Women, Romiley Women)
D McGowan (Hall Bower Second XI)
E McGowan (scorer)
E McGowan (Leigh Wednesday Second XI)
F McGowan (Keighley)
G McGowan (Upton)
G McGowan (Pennington)
G McGowan (Birkenhead School)
G McGowan (scorer)
H Macgowan (Mr Stanley's XI)
I McGowan (Bracebridge Heath, Lincolnshire County Colts, Lincolnshire Second XI, Lincolnshire Under-17s, Lincolnshire Under-19s, Lincolnshire Under-25s, Owmby)
I McGowan (Kings Heath)
I McGowan (Shepherds Bush)
I McGowan (Nottinghamshire Premier Cricket League)
J MacGowan (Royal Artillery)
J McGowan (Tranmere Victoria)
J McGowan (Adel)
J McGowan (Cumbria Under-17s)
J McGowan (umpire)
J McGowan (Eversley)
J McGowan (Yateley Third XI)
J McGowan (Northwich)
J McGowan (Lincolnshire Second XI)
JA McGowan (Sussex Martlets)
JM MacGowan (Devon, Royal Military Academy Woolwich, Shropshire)
JS McGowan (Sherborne School)
M McGowan (Knowle and Dorridge Third XI)
M McGowan (Birkenhead School)
N McGowan (Totton and Eling)
N McGowan (Epping Foresters)
P McGowan (Old Brentwoods)
P McGowan (umpire)
P McGowan (scorer)
P McGowan (Old Brentwoods Second XI)
R Macgowan (Royal Artillery)
R McGowan (St Edmund's College, Ware)
R McGowan (Suffolk Under-14s, Suffolk Under-15s)
R McGowan (Yateley Women)
R McGowan (Bredon)
R McGowan (Moddershall Women, Staffordshire Under-13s Women)
RS MacGowan (Gentlemen of Suffolk)
S McGowan (Upton)
SR McGowan (Birkenhead School)
T McGowan (King's College, Cambridge)
T McGowan (Cheshunt)
B McGowen (Devizes)
E McGowen (scorer)
T McGowen (Todmorden)
C McGowern (scorer)
E McGown (scorer)
J McGown (Cumbria Under-13s, Cumbria Under-14s, Cumbria Under-15s, Cumbria Under-17s)
N McGown (Epping Foresters)
N McGown (Cranleigh)
A McGrady (Ashington, Durham, Durham County Juniors, Northumberland, Northumberland Second XI)
J McGrady (York)
JE McGrady (Oxford University)
M McGrail (Glossop Colts, Glossop Second XI)
McGrain (Royal Artillery)
B McGraith (Sawbridgeworth)
J McGran (Bishop's Stortford Third XI)
J McGran (Bishop's Stortford College)
HP McGrane (Dover College)
J McGrane (Corley, Corley Second XI)
J McGrane (scorer)
McGrann (Bootham School)
I McGrant (Selby Londesborough Invitation XI)
McGrath (Halesowen)
McGrath (Hightown)
McGrath (South Wilts)
McGrath (Bishop Wordsworth's School, Salisbury)
McGrath (Manchester Grammar School)
McGrath (Reigate Pilgrims)
McGrath (All Saints' School, Bloxham North Chapel XI)
McGrath (Caterham Mental Hospital)
McGrath (Grantham Machine Gun Corps)
McGrath (Wiltshire Under-19s)
A McGrath (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Yorkshire)
A McGrath (Halesowen, Halesowen Second XI)
A McGrath (Hambledon)
A McGrath (Beaumont College)
A McGrath (The Forty Club)
A McGrath (Ribblesdale Wanderers Third XI)
A McGrath (Durham Marylebone Cricket Club University)
AE McGrath (Combined Services XI)
AH McGrath (Durham Academy, Durham Under-13s, Durham Under-14s, Durham Under-15s, Durham Under-17s, Durham Under-19s, Northern Universities Student Club Community Cricketers Elite, Tudhoe)
B McGrath (Blunham)
B McGrath (East Bergholt)
BP McGrath (Wiltshire Under-19s)
C McGrath (Thornham, Thornham Second XI)
C McGrath (Lloyds Bank, Lloyds Bank Second XI)
C McGrath (London Schools Cricket Association)
C McGrath (Bromsgrove School)
C McGrath (Meltham Second XI)
D McGrath (Bromsgrove School)
D McGrath (Eppleton)
D McGrath (umpire)
D McGrath (Weston-super-Mare)
D McGrath (Buttershaw St Paul's Second XI)
Daniel McGrath (Ribblesdale Wanderers Second XI, Ribblesdale Wanderers Third XI)
David McGrath (Ribblesdale Wanderers Second XI, Ribblesdale Wanderers Third XI)
DET McGrath (Cambridge University)
E McGrath (Walmer, Walmer Second XI)
E McGrath (Bootle)
F McGrath (Incogniti)
G McGrath (Chiswick House)
G McGrath (Gatton Park)
GC McGrath (Stonyhurst College)
GF McGrath (Cryptics, Free Foresters)
GF McGrath (Incogniti)
H McGrath (Chorley Women, Chorley Women Second XI, Vernon Carus Women)
H McGrath (Bacup)
HB Macgrath (Bootle)
HB McGrath (Stoneycroft, Stoneycroft Second XI)
HB McGrath (Bootle)
I McGrath (Liverpool)
I McGrath (Wokingham Second XI)
I McGrath (Durham Coast Cricket League)
I McGrath (Tudhoe, Tudhoe Second XI)
I McGrath (Durham Over-50s)
J McGrath (Intelligence Corps)
J McGrath (Romany)
J McGrath (Ghyll Second XI)
J McGrath (East Bergholt)
JE McGrath (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JRG McGrath (1st Army Corps)
K McGrath (Army Air Corps)
L McGrath (Bethany School)
M McGrath (Lordswood, Lordswood Second XI)
M McGrath (Milnrow)
M McGrath (Wareham Women)
M McGrath (Gore Court)
M McGrath (Birkenhead School)
MVB McGrath (Wellington College)
N McGrath (Lawrence Sheriff School)
N McGrath (Rugby, Rugby Second XI)
NF McGrath (Stonyhurst College)
P McGrath (Notts Amateurs)
P McGrath (St Joseph's College, Market Drayton Manning's House)
R McGrath (Nutbrook)
R McGrath (Saddleworth)
RM McGrath (Ipswich and East Suffolk)
S McGrath (Walmer, Walmer Second XI)
S McGrath (Deal Victoria and Barns Close Second XI)
S McGrath (Wanstead and Snaresbrook Second XI)
T McGrath (Royton)
T McGrath (Michael Bourne Stragglers)
T McGrath (Hightown Second XI)
T McGrath (Harpenden)
Z McGrath (scorer)
H McGratten (Sussex Under-15s Women)
T McGratton (West Herts)
McGravey (Agrarians)
Z McGraw (Weldon)
J McGready (Odiham and Greywell)
M McGreary (Oxton)
D McGreath (Berwick and District)
F McGreath (Warwickshire Under-19s)
J McGreavey (Heaton)
E McGreavy (Exning)
J McGreavy (Heaton)
I McGreechan (Yorkshire Juniors)
J McGreehin (scorer)
J McGreehin (Lytham)
M McGreehin (Lytham Second XI)
G McGreery (Wirksworth)
R McGreevy (Formby)
McGreggor (Peter Symonds School, Winchester)
Macgregor (Lancaster)
MacGregor (Richings Park)
MacGregor (English Schools Cricket Association Under-16s)
MacGregor (The Forty Club)
McGregor (Northampton Women)
McGregor (North Middlesex)
McGregor (Northern Militia)
McGregor (University of Glamorgan)
McGregor (Royal Marine Artillery)
McGregor (Royal Air Force)
McGregor (Peter Symonds School, Winchester)
McGregor (Saham Toney)
McGregor (Alnwick)
McGregor (Cranleigh School)
McGregor (Birkenhead Park)
McGregor (Wisbech Grammar School)
McGregor (Sou' Westers)
McGregor (WJ Lyon's XI)
McGregor (Dulwich)
McGregor (King Edward VII School, Sheffield)
McGregor (Welbeck Defence Sixth Form College)
A Macgregor (scorer)
A MacGregor (St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
A MacGregor (Old Victorians)
A McGregor (Durham University)
A McGregor (Pennington, Pennington Second XI)
A McGregor (Cricket Society)
A McGregor (Bognor Regis)
A McGregor (Chigwell School)
AJ MacGregor (Chigwell School, Chingford, Chingford Second XI, Chingford Second XI, Essex Development XI, Essex Under-13s, Essex Under-14s, Essex Under-15s)
AR McGregor (Hightown, Huyton, Liverpool, Northern)
Ben MacGregor (Chingford, Chingford Second XI, Chingford Second XI, Chingford Sunday B, Essex Under-17s, Leicestershire Second XI)
C MacGregor (Cornflowers)
C MacGregor (Harrow Wanderers)
C MacGregor (Kent Under-14s, Linden Park, Linden Park Second XI)
C MacGregor (Tonbridge School, Tonbridge School Under-15s)
C MacGregor (Pickwick)
C MacGregor (Northumbria University)
C MacGregor (Hawley, Hawley Second XI)
C McGregor (Hurlingham Club)
C McGregor (Bishop Auckland, Bishop Auckland Second XI, Darlington, Great Ayton)
C McGregor (Barnt Green Second XI)
C McGregor (Pickwick)
C McGregor (National Union of Students)
C McGregor (Shepperton Women)
C McGregor (Scunthorpe Town Fourth XI)
C McGregor (Normanby Hall)
C McGregor (Cowdrey Cup XI)
C McGregor (The Forty Club North Thames)
C McGregor (Tonbridge School)
C McGregor (Hawley, Hawley Second XI)
C McGregor (Kegworth Town)
CEE McGregor (Harrow School)
CG Macgregor (Bedford School)
CIC MacGregor (Hurlingham Club, I Zingari, Lords and Commons)
CJ MacGregor (Old Oakhamians)
CM McGregor (Basil Sadler's XI)
CW MacGregor (Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
D Macgregor (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
D MacGregor (Yateley Third XI)
D McGregor (Benwell Hill, Northumberland Under-19s, Northumberland Under-21s)
D McGregor (Mansfield Fourth XI, Mansfield Third XI)
D McGregor (Liverpool, Martin Hearn)
E MacGregor (Emeralds, England Women, Essex Women, Rubies)
E MacGregor (Suffolk Under-13s Women)
E McGregor (Lewes Priory, St James's Montefiore)
E McGregor (Finchampstead, Finchampstead Second XI)
E McGregor (Hertford)
E McGregor (Sussex Martlets)
E McGregor (St Margaretsbury)
EG McGregor (Cardiff University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
EG McGregor (United Services)
F Macgregor (Cornflowers)
F MacGregor (Hurlingham Club)
F McGregor (Hertfordshire Schools Women)
FM McGregor (Derby School)
G Macgregor (North London)
G MacGregor (Cambridge University, England, Lyric Club, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Scotland)
G MacGregor (Rutland)
G McGregor (Bristol University)
G McGregor (Uppingham Rovers)
G McGregor (Didsbury)
GG Macgregor (Mill Hill School)
H MacGregor (St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
H MacGregor (Wiltshire Queries)
H McGregor (Devon)
H McGregor (St Lawrence and Highland Court)
H McGregor (Grimsby Town Third XI)
H McGregor (Old Honitonians)
H McGregor (Birkenhead Victoria Second XI)
HW MacGregor (Old Honitonians)
I McGregor (British Police, Coleraine, Limavady)
I McGregor (Liverpool)
J Macgregor (Essex Under-14s)
J MacGregor (Sparsholt Second XI)
J MacGregor (Romany)
J MacGregor (Colchester and East Essex Second XI)
J McGregor (Grimsby Town)
J McGregor (Thame Town)
J McGregor (Barnsley)
J McGregor (Middlewich)
J McGregor (Pocklington School)
J McGregor (Liverpool)
J McGregor (Wallasey)
J McGregor (Grimsby Town Third XI)
J McGregor (Colchester and East Essex)
JB McGregor (Derbyshire Second XI)
JC McGregor (Marylebone Cricket Club, Royal Engineers)
JC McGregor (Ashton-under-Lyne)
JD MacGregor (Cheltenham College)
JD MacGregor (Old Cheltonians)
JD McGregor (Romany)
JLH MacGregor (Ipswich School, Ipswich School Under-15s)
JM McGregor (New Brighton)
JP MacGregor (Marlborough College, Marlborough College Second XI)
JP McGregor (Bristol YMCA)
JR Macgregor (Wrekin College)
JR McGregor (Wrekin College)
JT McGregor (Bacup, Lancashire Academy, Lancashire Second XI, Lancashire Under-13s, Lancashire Under-15s, Lancashire Under-17s, Lowerhouse)
K MacGregor (scorer)
K McGregor (scorer)
K McGregor (Northern Universities)
K McGregor (IBM South Hants)
L McGregor (Catford Wanderers Women)
LE Macgregor (Bedford Grammar School)
M MacGregor (Hampshire Hogs)
M McGregor (Pennington)
M McGregor (Kirkham and Wesham Second XI)
N Macgregor (Cheadle)
N MacGregor (Shirehampton)
N McGregor (Shirehampton)
N McGregor (Wiltshire Queries)
N McGregor (South Nutfield)
NPS MacGregor (GP Glanfield's XI)
P McGregor (Treeton)
P McGregor (scorer)
PA McGregor (Hampton Wick Royal)
PAM MacGregor (St Ronan's Preparatory School)
R MacGregor (Linden Park, Linden Park Second XI)
R McGregor (Essex Over-50s)
R McGregor (Moreton)
R McGregor (Ashington)
R McGregor (English Residents)
R McGregor (Stragglers of Asia)
R McGregor (Surrey Championship)
R McGregor (Clifton Flax Bourton)
Robert McGregor (Stragglers of Asia)
RA McGregor (Duchess of Rutland's XI)
RJ MacGregor (Chingford, Chingford Second XI, Chingford Second XI, Essex Over-50s, Marylebone Cricket Club)
S MacGregor (Sou' Westers)
S McGregor (Dover Wanderers)
S McGregor (Old Honitonians)
S McGregor (Challow and Childrey)
SI MacGregor (The Forty Club)
SW MacGregor (Old Honitonians)
T McGregor (Jockeys and Racing Officials)
W McGregor (Tillside)
Z MacGregor (Abberton and District)
AA McGreig (Tonbridge School)
M McGrellis (Bedfordshire Colts)
A McGrenaghan (Kettering Town, Kettering Town Second XI)
A McGrigor (Lymington Under-13s)
C McGrigor (Lymington Under-13s)
C McGrigor (Eton College Second XI)
CE MacGrigor (Eton College)
M MacGrigor (Marlborough Blues)
M McGrigor (Lymington Under-13s)
S McGrire (Wellingborough School)
R McGrisken (Toogoods)
J McGroarty (Cowdrey, Cowdrey Second XI)
C McGrory (Bablake Old Boys, Bablake Old Boys Second XI)
C McGrory (Coventry District Under-17s)
J McGrory (Pateley Bridge Women)
LA McGrother (Lancashire and Cheshire Women, Lancashire Women)
I McGruer (scorer)
J McGruer (Langley Park School)
J McGruer (Kent Under-14s)
James McGruer (Bromley Common, Bromley Common Second XI)
Jack McGruer (Bromley Common, Bromley Common Second XI, Upper Hutt)
J McGrurer (Kent Under-14s)
M McGuckin (Southport and Birkdale)
McGuffey (Dock Battalion)
McGuffie (Dock Battalion)
McGuffie (Dock Battalion Non-Commissioned Officers and Men)
McGuffie (Major Lemonius' XI)
A McGuffie (Concorde)
JM McGuffie (Charterhouse School)
D McGuffog (Stretford, Stretford Second XI, Stretford Third XI)
P McGuffog (Stretford Second XI, Stretford Third XI)
P McGuffog (scorer)
T McGuffog (Cumberland and Westmorland Juniors)
McGuigan (Wednesbury Next XXII)
C McGuigan (Ickenham)
D McGuigan (East Molesey)
D McGuigan (Bredon, Bredon Second XI)
D McGuigan (Shotley Bridge)
E McGuigan (Romiley Women)
K McGuigan (Bognor Regis)
R McGuigan (Berkshire Bantams)
R McGuigan (Bredon, Bredon Second XI)
RIS McGuigan (Marlborough College, Marylebone Cricket Club)
S McGuigan (Torrisholme, Torrisholme Second XI)
M McGuill (Peterlee)
McGuiness (Ashbourne)
A McGuiness (Unsworth, Unsworth Third XI)
B McGuiness (Merseyside Police)
C McGuiness (umpire)
C McGuiness (Astley Bridge)
D McGuiness (Portsmouth Civil Service)
J McGuiness (Durham University)
J McGuiness (Ceredigion Colts)
J McGuiness (scorer)
K McGuiness (Leeds Allerton)
L McGuiness (Farndon Second XI)
M McGuiness (Bradshaw)
R McGuiness (Derbyshire Over-50s)
R McGuiness (Herongate)
S McGuiness (Stand Second XI)
S McGuiness (Epping Foresters)
S McGuiness (Farndon Second XI)
R McGuinis (Huntingdonshire Militia Officers)
A McGuinn (Shepshed Messengers)
L McGuinn (Norton Oakes)
M McGuinn (scorer)
T McGuinn (Orrell Red Triangle)
T McGuinn (Mawdesley Second XI)
McGuinnes (Metropolitan Police Cadet Corps)
McGuinness (Epping Foresters)
McGuinness (St Paul's School)
McGuinness (St Bede's College, Manchester)
A McGuinness (Marple)
A McGuinness (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
A McGuinness (Farndon Second XI)
B McGuinness (Bath, Gloucestershire Second XI)
B McGuinness (Birkenhead Park)
B McGuinness (Long Sutton)
C MacGuinness (Wellingborough Town, Wellingborough Town Second XI)
C McGuinness (Egerton)
C McGuinness (umpire)
C McGuinness (Astley Bridge)
C McGuinness (Tonge)
D MacGuinness (Wellingborough Town Second XI)
DE McGuinness (Bootle, Ormskirk)
GS McGuinness (Handsworth Wood)
J McGuinness (Freckleton, Freckleton Second XI)
K McGuinness (Epping Foresters)
L McGuinness (Farndon Second XI)
L McGuinness (Ticknall)
L McGuinness (Farndon, Farndon Second XI)
M McGuinness (Bollington)
MJ McGuinness (Durham University, Northern Universities Student Club Community Cricketers Elite)
R McGuinness (Derbyshire Over-50s, Ticknall)
RD McGuinness (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
S McGuinness (Australia House)
S McGuinness (Southgate)
S McGuinness (Epping Foresters)
S McGuinness (Unsworth)
S McGuinness (Farndon, Farndon, Farndon Second XI)
S McGuinness (Claypole)
S McGuinness Baines (Epping Foresters)
L McGuinnis (South Lancashire Regiment)
McGuire (Old Silhillians)
McGuire (Manchester Garrison)
McGuire (Old Silhillians Second XI)
McGuire (English Schools Cricket Association Midlands Under-15s)
McGuire (Leeds Schools)
McGuire (umpire)
McGuire (Leeds Grammar School)
McGuire (St Bees School)
McGuire (St Edward's College, Cheswardine Hall Under-15s)
A McGuire (Philadelphia)
A McGuire (Vernon Carus Second XI, Vernon Carus Third XI)
A McGuire (The Park)
A McGuire (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A McGuire (Monmouth)
A McGuire (Hindley St Peters, Hindley St Peters Second XI)
A McGuire (Hindley St Peters Second XI)
A McGuire (Broughton Third XI)
A McGuire (J and G Meakin)
A McGuire (J and G Meakin Fenton)
A McGuire (Hem Heath Second XI)
A McGuire (scorer)
B McGuire (Hem Heath)
B McGuire (J and G Meakin)
BT McGuire (Nottinghamshire)
C McGuire (Downend)
C McGuire (Woodbank Second XI)
D McGuire (Windhill Second XI)
D McGuire (Irchester)
EA McGuire (Downside School)
F McGuire (Prior Park College)
G McGuire (East Lancashire, East Molesey)
G McGuire (Ribblesdale Wanderers)
G McGuire (Albury)
G McGuire (Ribblesdale Wanderers Second XI, Ribblesdale Wanderers Third XI)
GT McGuire (Warwick School)
H McGuire (umpire)
J McGuire (Gravesend Development XI)
J McGuire (Durham Second XI)
J McGuire (Free Foresters)
J McGuire (Lintz)
J McGuire (Petersfield, Petersfield Second XI)
J McGuire (umpire)
J McGuire (Gedling Colliery, Gedling Colliery Fourth XI, Gedling Colliery Second XI, Gedling Colliery Third XI)
J McGuire (scorer)
L McGuire (Brigstock, Brixworth Second XI)
NA McGuire (King Edward's School, Birmingham, Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI)
P MacGuire (Denstone College)
RJ McGuire (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
RJ McGuire (Old Edwardians Association)
S McGuire (scorer)
S McGuire (Wellingborough School)
S McGuire (Brigstock)
T McGuire (Fulwood and Broughton, Fulwood and Broughton Second XI)
T McGuire (Staffordshire Over-50s)
W McGuire (Feniscowles Second XI, Feniscowles Third XI)
D McGuirh (Clacton-on-Sea)
McGuirk (Clacton-on-Sea)
C McGuirk (Woodbank, Woodbank Second XI)
J McGuirk (umpire)
J McGuirk (Lymington, Lymington Second XI, Lymington Third XI)
P McGuirk (Woodbank Second XI)
G McGullough (Cumberland Senior Cricket League)
A McGuran (Downend)
P McGurgh (Stansted Hall and Elsenham)
B McGurk (Durham XI, Tyneside Senior Cricket League)
B McGurk (Lytham)
D McGurk (Clacton-on-Sea, Essex Cricket Association, Essex Under-25s)
G McGurk (Hinckley Town)
J McGurk (umpire, scorer)
M McGurk (High Halstow Second XI)
M McGurk (Lytham)
P McGurk (Stansted Hall and Elsenham)
P McGurk (Sawbridgeworth)
R McGurk (Stansted Hall and Elsenham)
R McGurty (Withnell Fold, Withnell Fold Second XI)
C McG Yates (Durham School)
L Machado (Exeter, Gauteng Under-15s, Glamorgan Second XI, Taunton Deane)
P Machado (Crawley)
A Machaeson (Higham Ferrers Town)
A McHale (Bredbury St Marks)
C McHale (Essex Second XI, Essex Under-25s, Southend-on-Sea)
C McHale (Thoresby Colliery Second XI)
C McHale (Hertfordshire Under-14s)
HC McHale (Cheshire Under-15s Women, Cheshire Under-17s Women, Kent Under-13s Women, Kent Under-17s Women, Poynton Women, St Lawrence and Highland Court Women, Trinity Women)
J McHale (Dunnington)
J McHale (Methley)
M McHale (scorer)
M McHale (Haslingden)
NTP McHale (Alder, Alder Second XI)
MW Machan (Scotland, Sussex)
Y Machani (King Edward's School, Birmingham Under-15s)
Y Machani (Olton and West Warwickshire Fourth XI)
Y Machani (Warwickshire Under-14s)
B McHardie-Jones (Cheltenham, Dumbleton, Gloucestershire Under-17s)
D McHardy (Lord Wandsworth College)
D McHardy (Dorset Colts)
D McHardy (Dorset Rangers)
G McHarg (Gentlemen of Staffordshire, Staffordshire)
G McHarg (Headley)
IH McHarg (Cheltenham College)
AJ McHarrie (Fleetwood Hesketh)
D McHarrie (New Brighton)
McHarty (Pembroke College, Oxford)
C MacHattie (Downside School, Downside Wanderers)
N McHattie (Aberdeenshire, Cults, Stoneywood-Dyce, The Forty Club)
J McHaughton (Cheetham Hill)
P McHay (Birkenhead Park)
Machcham (Durham Light Infantry)
M McHeam (Twyford)
TV Machel (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
Machell (Ossett)
Machell (Giggleswick School)
D Machell (Yeadon, Yeadon Second XI)
Darren Machell (Yeadon, Yeadon Second XI)
David Machell (Yeadon, Yeadon Second XI)
G Machell (Oscott College)
H Machell (Rest of Uppingham School, Uppingham School Next XVI)
JU Machell (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
JU Machell (Marylebone Cricket Club)
P Machell (Yeadon, Yeadon Second XI)
R Machell (Dewsbury, Earlsheaton)
R Machell (Yeadon, Yeadon Second XI)
TM Machell (Emmanuel College, Cambridge)
WW Machell (Stourbridge, Worcestershire Club and Ground, Worcestershire Second XI)
Machen (Burlington)
A Machen (Mitchell's and Butler's)
LF Machen (Lancing College)
McHenry (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
McHenry (Warwickshire Acorns)
D McHenry (Pilsley)
FL McHenry (Ministry of Health London Staff)
P McHenry (Formby, Formby Second XI, Sefton)
R McHenry (Warwickshire Acorns)
R McHenry (Smethwick)
R McHenry (Warwickshire Acorns)
RJ McHenry (Birmingham and District Cricket League, Little Aston Stragglers, Staffordshire, Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Second XI)
G Machent (Welbeck Abbey Second XI)
W Machent (Welbeck Abbey Second XI)
R Machette (Castle Bromwich)
R Machie (Old Hamptonians)
McHill (WH Campion's XI)
McHill (Burgess Hill)
T McHill (Hampshire)
Machin (Durham Light Infantry)
Machin (Knowle Village)
Machin (Aldridge Third XI)
Machin (Worcestershire Club and Ground)
Machin (Droitwich Spa)
Machin (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
Machin (Biron Club)
Machin (umpire)
A Machin (Cornwall)
A Machin (Macknade, Macknade Second XI)
A Machin (Knowle Village)
A Machin (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
A Machin (Gosport Borough)
A Machin (Hanley Tabernacle)
A Machin (Mansfield Fourth XI, Mansfield Second XI, Mansfield Third XI)
A Machin (Faversham, Faversham Second XI)
A Machin (Cornwall Over-50s)
A Machin (Herongate)
A Machin (LJ Morris' XI)
A Machin (A Machin's XI)
A Machin (RI Scorer's XI)
A Machin (Ebberston)
A Machin (Whatton and Aslockton)
B Machin (Cheshire, Universities Athletic Union, Yorkshire Second XI)
B Machin (Whatton and Aslockton Second XI)
B Machin (Liverpool University)
B Machin (Bingham Second XI)
C Machin (Werneth)
C Machin (BJ Bunbury's XI)
C Machin (Hampshire Hogs)
C Machin (Hanford)
GL Machin (Cambridge Granta, Cambridge Granta Second XI, Cambridgeshire)
GV Machin (Spondon House School)
H Machin (Lincolnshire County Colts, Lincolnshire Second XI, Lincolnshire Under-19s)
H Machin (Clifton Victoria)
H Machin (Bristol and District)
H Machin (Ketton)
H Machin (I Zingari)
HS Machin (Lancing College)
HV Machin (Barnes, Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
HV Machin (Spondon House School)
J Machin (Birmingham)
J Machin (scorer)
J Machin (Clifton Victoria Second XI)
J Machin (The Wine Trade)
J Machin (Hanford)
JES Machin (St Edward's Martyrs, St Edward's School, Oxford)
JT Machin (Staffordshire)
K Machin (umpire)
K Machin (umpire)
K Machin (Oatlands Park)
K Machin (scorer)
KS Machin (Lancing College)
L Machin (Berkshire Women)
LF Machin (Lancing College)
M Machin (Wanstead)
M Machin (Lincolnshire County Colts)
N Machin (St Andrews (Burgess Hill))
N Machin (Ansty)
R Machin (Chalfont St Peter Second XI)
R Machin (Leicestershire Under-13s Women)
R Machin (umpire)
RS Machin (Cambridge University, Surrey)
RS Machin (CK Langley's XI)
RS Machin (Lancing Rovers)
RS Machin (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RS Machin (RA Ingle's XI)
RS Machin (Free Foresters)
RS Machin (RS Machin's XI)
RS Machin (Perambulators)
RS Machin (TES Francis' XI)
RS Machin (CT Bennett's XI)
SJ Machin (Manchester Grammar School)
T Machin (Mansfield and Pleasley)
T Machin (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs Colts)
T Machin (Mansfield, Mansfield Fourth XI, Mansfield Second XI, Mansfield Third XI)
TJ Machin (Bedfordshire)
W Machin (umpire)
W Machin (Harlequins Rugby Football Club)
W Machin (Milton)
W Machin (Milton Second XI)
W Machin (Walsall Brotherhood)
W Machin (Milton Third XI)
WV Machin (Emmanuel College, Cambridge, Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire, Spondon House School)
J Machmon (Andover Fifth XI)
A Macholc (Baxenden, Baxenden Second XI, Baxenden Third XI)
A Machon (Berkhamsted, Berkhamsted Second XI)
Machray (Liverpool Institute)
A Machray (Durham Under-25s)
A Machray (Mottisfont)
SE Machray (Reading)
LD Machrayne (Repton School)
McHugh (Solihull Blossomfield)
McHugh (Nomads)
A McHugh (Special Constables)
B McHugh (scorer)
B McHugh (umpire)
B McHugh (umpire)
B McHugh (Nonington Second XI)
D McHugh (Kent Under-13s, Kent Under-14s)
D McHugh (Nonington, Nonington Second XI)
E McHugh (Morpeth Grammar School)
E McHugh (St Mary's College, Crosby)
FP McHugh (Gloucestershire, Yorkshire)
FP McHugh (umpire)
H McHugh (Beaconsfield Second XI)
J McHugh (Thruxton)
J McHugh (Winton Third XI)
J McHugh (Abergele)
J McHugh (Wallasey)
M McHugh (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
R McHugh (Torrisholme)
R McHugh (Hertfordshire Over-50s Third XI)
S McHugh (Heywood)
McIan (City of London Freemen's School)
JDK Maciar (Malvern College)
B Maciejewski (The Rifles)
Macildowie (Trent College)
AB MacIldowie (St Peter's School, York, St Peter's School, York Second XI)
AB MacIldowie (Wagtails)
D MacIldowie (Damerham)
D MacIldowie (Romany)
J McIldowie (United Services)
JA MacIldowie (King's School, Canterbury)
JD MacIldowie (St Peter's School, York, St Peter's School, York Second XI)
JD MacIldowie (Old Peterites)
JD MacIldowie (King's School, Canterbury)
WD McIldowie (Sedbergh School)
K McIlduff (Four Oaks Saints Fifth XI)
J McIlhatton (The Forty Club)
A McIlhenny (Fawley Second XI)
J Macilheron (Kent Under-13s, Kent Under-14s)
J McIlheron (Upchurch, Upchurch Second XI)
D McIlhiney (Old Northamptonians Second XI, Old Northamptonians Third XI, Yelvertoft)
JD MacIlldowie (National Fire Service)
McIllroy (St John's School, Leatherhead)
J McIllwaine (Denton, Denton Second XI)
D McIllwanney (Infantry)
J McIllwayne (Denton)
MacIloron (Loughborough Grammar School)
A Mcllreath (scorer)
M McIlreath (Greenflies)
McIlroy (The Forty Club)
McIlroy (Ashville College)
McIlroy (St John's School, Leatherhead)
McIlroy (Rubery Mental Hospital)
A McIlroy (Bomere Heath, Cheshire Over-50s, Oulton Park)
A McIlroy (Edgworth)
A McIlroy (Civil Service)
A McIlroy (Cheshire County Cricket League)
A McIlroy (Edgworth)
C McIlroy (Alvaston and Boulton, Alvaston and Boulton Second XI, Spondon)
C McIlroy (Derbyshire Premier League)
JP McIlroy (Brockhampton, Brockhampton Second XI, Herefordshire, Herefordshire Second XI, Herefordshire Under-17s, Herefordshire Under-25s, Marylebone Cricket Club)
P McIlroy (Burnley Second XI)
R McILUEEN (umpire)
H McIlvaney (Kings Heath Third XI, Kings Heath Under-19s)
McIlveen (Bournville)
C McIlveen (Rode Park and Lawton)
D McIlveen (scorer)
R McIlveen (umpire)
RA McIlveen (King Edward's School, Birmingham, Old Edwardians Association)
McIlvena (Winnington Park)
H McIlvena (Heywood, Rawtenstall)
H McIlvena (Accrington)
HJ McILVENENNY (Bradford)
R McIlvenn (umpire)
McIlvenny (Derbyshire and Cheshire Cricket League)
HJ McIlvenny (The Forty Club)
J McIlvenny (Derbyshire and Cheshire Cricket League)
P McIlvenny (Blackheath)
T McIlvenny (Derbyshire and Cheshire Cricket League)
AH MacIlwain (Clifton College)
McIlwaine (Portsmouth Garrison)
McIlwaine (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
A McIlwaine (Portsmouth Grammar School)
AH MacIlwaine (Clifton College)
J McIlwaine (Denton, Denton Second XI)
M McIlwaine (Thornham)
RJ McIlwaine (Hampshire)
T McIlwaine (Theydon Bois)
T McIlwaine (Free Foresters)
TLV McIlwaine (Sussex Martlets)
J McIlwayne (Denton)
L McIlwraith (Oxted and Limpsfield)
L McIlwraith (Oxted)
L McIlwraith (Bluemantles)
WA McIlwraith (Rugby School)
WG McIlwraith (Rugby School)
K McInally (Luddington Third XI)
L McInally (Luddington Third XI)
S McInally (Luddington Third XI)
D Macindoe (Eton College Servants)
D McIndoe (Four Oaks)
D McIndoe (Bledlow Ridge)
DH Macindoe (Oxford University)
N McIndoe (Huyton Recreation)
WI McIndoe (Sedbergh School)
McInerhy (The Skinners' School)
McInerney (Windsor)
C McInerney (Marlow)
C McInerney (Frieth)
C McInerney (Windsor Second XI)
CT McInerney (Denstone College, Denstone Wanderers)
D McInerney (Bells Yew Green)
K McInerney (Bashley (Rydal))
R McInerney (Bashley (Rydal))
S McInerney (North Runcton)
S McInerney (Barton Town Academy)
C McInerny (Windsor Second XI)
JJ McInerny (Oxford University)
J McInery (Southgate)
H McInley (Reigate Priory)
H McInley (Durham University)
HPS McInley (Durham Marylebone Cricket Club University)
PS McInley (Dulwich College, Old Alleynians)
R McInley (Reigate Priory)
McInnes (Oundle School)
McInnes (Heaton Mersey Second XI)
McInnes (Warren Hill School, Eastbourne)
A McInnes (Cheshire, Macclesfield)
A McInnes (North Staffordshire University)
AWL MacInnes (Shrewsbury School)
C McInnes (Oundle Rovers, Oundle School)
DJ McInnes (King's School, Rochester)
DN McInnes (scorer)
M McInnes (Finchampstead, Finchampstead Second XI)
R Macinnes (Upchurch)
R McInnes-Gibbons (Sheffield United)
RJ McInnes-Gibbons (Dean Close School)
A McInness (King's School, Macclesfield)
J McInness (Hetton Lyons)
McInnon (Depot Royal Armoured Corps XI)
JPH McInroy (Harrow School)
W McInroy (Liverpool)
Macintar (Devon Dumplings)
J McIntear (umpire)
A McIntire (umpire)
JC McIntish (Honourable Artillery Company)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive