|
Mill |
(Alexandra Park) |
|
Mill |
(umpire) |
|
Mill |
(Royal Artillery) |
|
Mill |
(Camborne) |
|
C Mill |
(Buckinghamshire Women) |
|
C Mill |
(Holsworthy) |
|
D Mill |
(Old Cranleighans) |
|
GA Mill |
(Club Cricket Conference, The Forty Club) |
|
GA Mill |
(Alexandra Park) |
|
GA Mill |
(Middlesex Second XI) |
|
HS Mill |
(Merchant Taylors' School) |
|
I Mill |
(Bude) |
|
I Mill |
(umpire) |
|
J Mill |
(Aigburth) |
|
J Mill |
(Cheltenham) |
|
J Mill |
(The King's School, Gloucester) |
|
JB Mill |
(Hampshire) |
|
JE Mill |
(Cornwall) |
|
JG Mill |
(Merchant Taylors' School) |
|
JH Mill |
(Hampshire) |
|
L Mill |
(Liverpool) |
|
L Mill |
(Whiteleaf Women) |
|
LB Mill |
(Liverpool) |
|
N Mill |
(Billingborough) |
|
RF Mill |
(Old Bedfordians) |
|
SF Mill |
(Shrewsbury School) |
|
T Mill |
(Knowle and Dorridge Fourth XI) |
|
WG Mill |
(Manchester) |
|
Millachip |
(Gentlemen of Worcestershire) |
|
Millan |
(Carmel College) |
|
Millan |
(South Hampstead) |
|
k Millan |
(umpire) |
|
K Millan |
(Kent Over-50s) |
|
Millar |
(Middlesex Young Amateurs) |
|
Millar |
(EW Dillon's XI) |
|
Millar |
(Wyggeston Grammar School) |
|
Millar |
(Royal Air Force Howden) |
|
Millar |
(Portsmouth Grammar School) |
|
Millar |
(Birkdale) |
|
Millar |
(Eton Ramblers) |
|
Millar |
(Kersal) |
|
Millar |
(Alexandra Park) |
|
Millar |
(Fillongley) |
|
Millar |
(Knowle and Dorridge) |
|
A Millar |
(Michelmersh and Timsbury Under-11s) |
|
A Millar |
(Nelson) |
|
A Millar |
(Grasshoppers) |
|
A Millar |
(Michelmersh and Timsbury, Michelmersh and Timsbury Third XI, Michelmersh and Timsbury Under-15s, Michelmersh and Timsbury Under-17s) |
|
A Millar |
(Cryptics) |
|
A Millar |
(Berwick) |
|
A Millar |
(Hartsholme Second XI) |
|
A Millar |
(Overton) |
|
AC Millar |
(Ampleforth College) |
|
AP Millar |
(Durham University) |
|
B Millar |
(Beaconsfield) |
|
B Millar |
(Wollaton) |
|
B Millar |
(Michelmersh and Timsbury Under-11s) |
|
B Millar |
(The Stoics) |
|
B Millar |
(Menheniot Looe) |
|
B Millar |
(Michelmersh and Timsbury, Michelmersh and Timsbury Third XI, Michelmersh and Timsbury Under-15s, Michelmersh and Timsbury Under-17s) |
|
B Millar |
(Callington) |
|
B Millar |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
B Millar |
(Bamboom Christadelphians) |
|
BD Millar |
(Cookham Dean, Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
C Millar |
(Hartsholme) |
|
C Millar |
(Raunds Town) |
|
C Millar |
(Brighton and Hove) |
|
C Millar |
(Surrey Under-14s) |
|
C Millar |
(Swindon) |
|
CF Millar |
(Warwickshire Club and Ground) |
|
CW Millar |
(Aldenham School) |
|
D Millar |
(Cricket for Change) |
|
D Millar |
(Southgate) |
|
D Millar |
(The Forty Club) |
|
D Millar |
(York) |
|
D Millar |
(York Wanderers) |
|
D Millar |
(Hyson Green Carrington Caribs Second XI) |
|
D Millar |
(Dowty Staverton) |
|
D Millar |
(Sherwood) |
|
D Millar |
(Dowty Arle Court, Dowty Arle Court Second XI) |
|
D Millar |
(London University) |
|
DM Millar |
(Southgate) |
|
DM Millar |
(Aldenham School) |
|
DWM Millar |
(Pocklington School) |
|
E Millar |
(umpire) |
|
E Millar |
(Wellesbourne) |
|
F Millar |
(Gosport Borough) |
|
F Millar |
(Gosport Borough Second XI) |
|
F Millar |
(Gosport Borough) |
|
G Millar |
(Gentlemen of Leicestershire) |
|
G Millar |
(The Forty Club) |
|
G Millar |
(umpire) |
|
G Millar |
(Sherwood Second XI) |
|
G Millar |
(Alvis) |
|
GJ Millar |
(City of London School) |
|
GL Millar |
(Radley College) |
|
H Millar |
(Clifton College) |
|
H Millar |
(Durham Under-13s Women) |
|
H Millar |
(Forest School) |
|
H Millar |
(The Forty Club) |
|
H Millar |
(umpire) |
|
H Millar |
(scorer) |
|
H Millar |
(The Forty Club) |
|
H Millar |
(The Forty Club) |
|
I Millar |
(Sir JP Getty's XI) |
|
I Millar |
(Kent Under-13s Women, Kent Under-13s Women B) |
|
I Millar |
(The Forty Club) |
|
I Millar |
(Whiteparish) |
|
I Millar |
(London County) |
|
J Millar |
(Plumtree Women) |
|
J Millar |
(Michelmersh and Timsbury Second XI, Michelmersh and Timsbury Third XI) |
|
J Millar |
(umpire) |
|
J Millar |
(Old Bloxhamists) |
|
J Millar |
(Portsmouth Grammar School) |
|
J Millar |
(Plumtree) |
|
J Millar |
(Studley) |
|
J Millar |
(Wiltshire Queries) |
|
JB Millar |
(Worksop College) |
|
JCL Millar |
(The Forty Club) |
|
JCM Millar |
(Romany) |
|
JCM Millar |
(The Forty Club) |
|
JCM Millar |
(Sussex Martlets Over-40s) |
|
JD Millar |
(Bromsgrove School) |
|
JDW Millar |
(Mercian Brigade) |
|
JDW Millar |
(Lancing College) |
|
JR Millar |
(Gentlemen of Warwickshire) |
|
JW Millar |
(Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians) |
|
K Millar |
(Middlesex Women) |
|
K Millar |
(Astwood Bank) |
|
K Millar |
(Stourbridge) |
|
KL Millar |
(Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians) |
|
KL Millar |
(South Oxfordshire Amateurs) |
|
L Millar |
(Bredon) |
|
L Millar |
(Bredon) |
|
L Millar |
(scorer) |
|
L Millar |
(Simmons and Simmons) |
|
M Millar |
(Michelmersh and Timsbury Second XI, Michelmersh and Timsbury Third XI) |
|
M Millar |
(scorer) |
|
M Millar |
(umpire) |
|
M Millar |
(The Forty Club) |
|
M Millar |
(Colchester and East Essex) |
|
MD Millar |
(Royal Naval College Dartmouth) |
|
MJE Millar |
(Eton College) |
|
N Millar |
(Oxford University) |
|
N Millar |
(Buxted Park) |
|
N Millar |
(I Zingari) |
|
N Millar |
(Harlequins) |
|
N Millar |
(Arabs) |
|
O Millar |
(Eton Ramblers) |
|
O Millar |
(Marlborough College Girls) |
|
O Millar |
(Shrewsbury School Under-14s B) |
|
P Millar |
(Royal Air Force Women) |
|
P Millar |
(Rainhill) |
|
PMC Millar |
(Cambridge University) |
|
R Millar |
(Redditch Women) |
|
R Millar |
(Cookham Dean) |
|
R Millar |
(Hursley Park Fourth XI) |
|
R Millar |
(Sandford) |
|
R Millar |
(Exeter) |
|
RCH Millar |
(Hampstead) |
|
RS Millar |
(British Army of the Rhine) |
|
T Millar |
(Barton) |
|
W Millar |
(Lynton) |
|
W Millar |
(Furness) |
|
W Millar |
(Wellesbourne) |
|
WH Millar |
(Suffolk Colts, Suffolk Young Amateurs) |
|
WM Millar |
(Durham University) |
|
WP Millar |
(Manchester University) |
|
Z Millar |
(Hythe and Dibden, Totton and Eling) |
|
Z Millar |
(Wirksworth and Middleton Women) |
|
Z Millar |
(Bath) |
|
Z Millar |
(Bath University) |
|
Z Millar |
(Bashley (Rydal)) |
|
Millard |
|
|
Millard |
(WH Baker's XI) |
|
Millard |
(Stoke Prior) |
|
Millard |
(King Edward's School, Birmingham Third and Fourth Class) |
|
Millard |
(Camp Hill Old Edwardians Second XI) |
|
Millard |
(Banbury) |
|
Millard |
(Britannia Works) |
|
Millard |
(Brighton Grammar School) |
|
Millard |
(Somerset Young Amateurs) |
|
Millard |
(Harvington) |
|
Millard |
(Naval XI) |
|
Millard |
(umpire) |
|
Millard |
(Wisbech Grammar School) |
|
Millard |
(Bryanston School) |
|
Millard |
(Welbeck Abbey Second XI) |
|
Millard |
(Whitgift Grammar School Second XI) |
|
Millard |
(William Parker School) |
|
Millard |
(Huish's Grammar School, Taunton Blackdown House Middle) |
|
Millard |
(St Edmund's School, Canterbury) |
|
Millard |
(Camp Hill Old Edwardians) |
|
Millard |
(Clevedon) |
|
Millard |
(Henlow) |
|
A Millard |
(Bourton Vale) |
|
A Millard |
(Linden Park) |
|
A Millard |
(Hagley) |
|
A Millard |
(Rothwell Town Second XI) |
|
A Millard |
(North Mymms) |
|
A Millard |
(City of Ely) |
|
A Millard |
(Taunton St Andrews) |
|
A Millard |
(Cheltenham) |
|
A Millard |
(Lockhurst Lane Co-operative) |
|
A Millard |
(The Forty Club) |
|
A Millard |
(Hammerwich Under-17s) |
|
A Millard |
(March Town) |
|
A Millard |
(King's School, Ely) |
|
A Millard |
(Hammerwich) |
|
AE Millard |
(Brighton College) |
|
AE Millard |
(Civil Service Crusaders) |
|
AG Millard |
(umpire) |
|
AJP Millard |
(Bristol United Banks) |
|
AMG Millard |
(Sussex Second XI) |
|
B Millard |
(Highcroft and Great Barr) |
|
B Millard |
(Great and Little Tew) |
|
B Millard |
(Four Oaks Saints) |
|
B Millard |
(Belhus) |
|
B Millard |
(Furness) |
|
B Millard |
(Great and Little Tew) |
|
C Millard |
(Romsey) |
|
C Millard |
(Old Bedfordians) |
|
C Millard |
(Lords and Commons) |
|
C Millard |
(North Mymms) |
|
C Millard |
(Greens Norton) |
|
C Millard |
(Moreton-in-Marsh) |
|
C Millard |
(Chedworth) |
|
Calum Millard |
(Moreton-in-Marsh) |
|
Charlie Millard |
(Moreton-in-Marsh) |
|
CE Millard |
(Ingham and Fornham) |
|
D Millard |
(Orsett) |
|
D Millard |
(BAT Sports, Knowle) |
|
D Millard |
(Old Owens) |
|
D Millard |
(Orsett) |
|
D Millard |
(Uphill Castle) |
|
D Millard |
(umpire) |
|
D Millard |
(North Mymms) |
|
D Millard |
(Orsett and Thurrock) |
|
D Millard |
(Gloucestershire Over-50s) |
|
D Millard |
(Castle Bromwich) |
|
D Millard |
(King's School, Ely) |
|
D Millard |
(The Forty Club) |
|
D Millard |
(East Molesey) |
|
DB Millard |
(St John's School, Leatherhead) |
|
E Millard |
(New Swindon) |
|
E Millard |
(Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester) |
|
E Millard |
(Upper Tooting) |
|
E Millard |
(Kineton Sports and Social) |
|
E Millard |
(St Edmund's School, Canterbury) |
|
E Millard |
(Kineton) |
|
E Millard |
(Ickworth) |
|
F Millard |
(Birmingham Suburban League) |
|
FA Millard |
(Monkton Combe School) |
|
FJ Millard |
(University College School) |
|
FM Millard |
(Tenbury) |
|
G Millard |
(Upton House) |
|
G Millard |
(Britannia Works) |
|
G Millard |
(Lords and Commons) |
|
H Millard |
(Minehead) |
|
HA Millard |
(Marylebone Cricket Club Women) |
|
HR Millard |
(Hereford Cathedral School) |
|
I Millard |
(North Mymms) |
|
J Millard |
(scorer) |
|
J Millard |
(Leicestershire Under-13s Women, Leicestershire Under-15s Women) |
|
J Millard |
(Grendon and Prims, Mears Ashby) |
|
J Millard |
(umpire) |
|
J Millard |
(Knowle) |
|
J Millard |
(Darren Wright Foundation) |
|
J Millard |
(umpire) |
|
J Millard |
(England Blind) |
|
J Millard |
(Somerset Youth Cricket Association) |
|
J Millard |
(Solihull School) |
|
J Millard |
(Clifton College) |
|
J Millard |
(Wellsway School) |
|
JE Millard |
(No 1 Training Depot Station Royal Air Force Stamford) |
|
JH Millard |
(Bedminster, Gloucestershire Second XI) |
|
JH Millard |
(Old Cliftonians) |
|
K Millard |
(Sir Alfred Tichborne's XI) |
|
K Millard |
(North Mymms) |
|
K Millard |
(North Mymms) |
|
K Millard |
(Canterbury) |
|
L Millard |
(Camp Hill Old Edwardians) |
|
L Millard |
(Camp Hill Old Edwardians Second XI) |
|
L Millard |
(Birmingham Suburban League) |
|
L Millard |
(William Parker School) |
|
LA Millard |
(Gloucestershire Under-13s Women) |
|
M Millard |
(umpire) |
|
M Millard |
(Dyrham and Hinton) |
|
M Millard |
(Taunton School) |
|
ML Millard |
(Bradfield College) |
|
N Millard |
(Clayesmore School) |
|
NP Millard |
(Dulwich College) |
|
O Millard |
(North Mymms) |
|
O Millard |
(Malvern College, Malvern College Second XI) |
|
O Millard |
(St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI) |
|
OJ Millard |
(Monkton Combe School) |
|
OTR Millard |
(Old Malvernians) |
|
P Millard |
(Himley) |
|
P Millard |
(Shirehampton) |
|
P Millard |
(Dover Second XI) |
|
P Millard |
(Leigh-on-Sea Second XI) |
|
P Millard |
(Leigh-on-Sea) |
|
P Millard |
(scorer) |
|
PC Millard |
(Malvern College) |
|
R Millard |
(Exeats) |
|
R Millard |
(Worcester Dominies and Guild) |
|
R Millard |
(Dorset Select XI) |
|
R Millard |
(Sherborne) |
|
R Millard |
(Kiveton Park Colliery) |
|
R Millard |
(Bedfordshire Colts) |
|
R Millard |
(Harthill) |
|
R Millard |
(Wiltshire Queries) |
|
R Millard |
(Radlett) |
|
RA Millard |
(Northamptonshire Second XI) |
|
S Millard |
(Four Oaks Saints) |
|
S Millard |
(Somerset Under-15s Women) |
|
S Millard |
(Kings Heath Second XI, Kings Heath Third XI) |
|
S Millard |
(Holybourne) |
|
S Millard |
(Stapleton) |
|
S Millard |
(scorer) |
|
S Millard |
(Bishops Lydeard) |
|
S Millard |
(Hayes Second XI) |
|
S Millard |
(City of London Freemen's School) |
|
S Millard |
(scorer) |
|
SH Millard |
(St John's School, Leatherhead) |
|
T Millard |
(Ashford Town Third XI) |
|
T Millard |
(Wiltshire) |
|
T Millard |
(Haywards Heath) |
|
T Millard |
(Sussex Colts) |
|
T Millard |
(Young Players and Colts of Sussex) |
|
T Millard |
(Free Foresters) |
|
T Millard |
(North Mymms) |
|
T Millard |
(Cricketers' Club of London) |
|
V Millard |
(Coseley Second XI) |
|
W Millard |
(Highcroft and Great Barr, Sheldon Marlborough) |
|
W Millard |
(Cadnam) |
|
W Millard |
(Sheffield Park) |
|
W Millard |
(Stapleton) |
|
W Millard |
(The Forty Club) |
|
W Millard |
(Sway) |
|
WH Millard |
(Sussex) |
|
WM Millard |
(Magdalen College School, Oxford) |
|
A Millardship |
(Barrow) |
|
J Millardship |
(Dalton) |
|
R Millard-Smith |
(Oxford Downs Second XI) |
|
Millatt |
(Burwarton) |
|
S Millatt |
(Vale of Lanherne) |
|
T Millatt |
(Withnell Fold) |
|
D Millband |
(Glapwell Colliery Third XI) |
|
Millbank |
(The Rodings Select XI) |
|
C Millbank |
(Chelmsford) |
|
D Millbank |
(Morpeth) |
|
D Millbank |
(Tillside) |
|
D Millbank |
(Borderers) |
|
G Millbank |
(Aythorpe Roding) |
|
G Millbank |
(Great Waltham) |
|
JPO Millbank |
(10th Hussars) |
|
M Millbank |
(Household Brigade) |
|
MV Millbank |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
S Millbank |
(Perse School) |
|
FA Millbourn |
(Edmonton) |
|
RL Millbourn |
(Harrow School) |
|
A Millbourne |
(Colts of England) |
|
A Millbourne |
(Kent Colts, West Kent Colts) |
|
FA Millbown |
(Edmonton) |
|
JR Millbright |
(Worcestershire Club and Ground) |
|
A Millburn |
(umpire) |
|
H Millburn |
(Langley) |
|
P Millburn |
(umpire) |
|
M Millburn-Fryer |
(Marylebone Cricket Club Women) |
|
A Millchap |
(umpire) |
|
A Millea |
(Christ's College, Finchley) |
|
M Millea |
(scorer) |
|
A Milledge |
(Bournville) |
|
C Milledge |
(Roehampton) |
|
G Milledge |
(Poole Old Grammarians) |
|
GJ Millegan |
(Moseley) |
|
Millen |
(RECCE Training Center Caterick) |
|
C Millen |
(Cowdrey) |
|
D Millen |
(Compstall) |
|
E Millen |
(Bognor Regis) |
|
G Millen |
(Harvel) |
|
GT Millen |
(Lansdown) |
|
J Millen |
(London New Zealand Club) |
|
J Millen |
(Harvel Second XI) |
|
K Millen |
(Kent Over-50s, Kent Over-50s Second XI, Kent Over-60s, Kent Over-60s Second XI, Kent Over-70s) |
|
K Millen |
(The Forty Club) |
|
L Millen |
(Swindon) |
|
Millenchip |
(Ombersley) |
|
J Millensted |
(Nottinghamshire Deaf) |
|
Miller |
(Cambridge Union Club) |
|
Miller |
(Middlesex) |
|
Miller |
(Montpelier) |
|
Miller |
(Stanley Club) |
|
Miller |
(Royal Air Force) |
|
Miller |
(North East Essex Cricket Association) |
|
Miller |
(Ashdown) |
|
Miller |
(Liverpool) |
|
Miller |
(Northern Command) |
|
Miller |
|
|
Miller |
|
|
Miller |
(St John's Wood) |
|
Miller |
(Lowerhouse) |
|
Miller |
(Tettenhall College) |
|
Miller |
(Ludlow and South Shropshire) |
|
Miller |
(Young Professionals) |
|
Miller |
(United Services Portsmouth) |
|
Miller |
(Royal Artillery) |
|
Miller |
(Royal Artillery Hilsea) |
|
Miller |
(Royal Artillery Gosport) |
|
Miller |
(Royal Artillery Southern Division) |
|
Miller |
(Hawks) |
|
Miller |
(Crystal Palace) |
|
Miller |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
Miller |
(Wolverhampton Grammar School) |
|
Miller |
(LTCRS) |
|
Miller |
(Rowledge Women) |
|
Miller |
(Bishop's Stortford) |
|
Miller |
(Alleyn's School) |
|
Miller |
(South Hants Touring Club) |
|
Miller |
(umpire) |
|
Miller |
(Cheadle Hulme) |
|
Miller |
(Combined Services XI) |
|
Miller |
(54th TB Royal Engineers) |
|
Miller |
(Farnham) |
|
Miller |
(Bedford Modern School) |
|
Miller |
(Coventry and North Warwickshire) |
|
Miller |
(Birmingham City Police D Division) |
|
Miller |
(University of Southampton Second XI) |
|
Miller |
(Kimbolton School) |
|
Miller |
(Pickwick Second XI) |
|
Miller |
(G Sawyer's XI) |
|
Miller |
(Christ College, Brecon) |
|
Miller |
(Taunton's School, Southampton) |
|
Miller |
(Andover Grammar School) |
|
Miller |
(Bramshaw) |
|
Miller |
(Morocco Bound Company) |
|
Miller |
(Bramshaw) |
|
Miller |
(Southern Electricity) |
|
Miller |
(Ordnance Survey) |
|
Miller |
(Old Roffensians) |
|
Miller |
(Old Bloxhamists) |
|
Miller |
|
|
Miller |
(Kennedy's) |
|
Miller |
(Edgbaston Parish) |
|
Miller |
(Brighton College) |
|
Miller |
(Kingston Belleview Club) |
|
Miller |
(Royal Military Academy Sandhurst) |
|
Miller |
(Royal Air Force Duxford) |
|
Miller |
(Sefton) |
|
Miller |
(6th King's Rifles and 10th Scottish Regiment) |
|
Miller |
(Staff Sargeant Miller's XI) |
|
Miller |
(Grantham) |
|
Miller |
(Naval XI) |
|
Miller |
(St John's College, York) |
|
Miller |
(Army Medical Services) |
|
Miller |
(Bristol Grammar School) |
|
Miller |
(Caterham and Westerham) |
|
Miller |
(4th Hussars) |
|
Miller |
(umpire) |
|
Miller |
(Manners) |
|
Miller |
(Pendleton Co-op) |
|
Miller |
(Owens College) |
|
Miller |
(Macclesfield) |
|
Miller |
(United Services) |
|
Miller |
(Leigh Wednesday Second XI) |
|
Miller |
(Manchester Clifford Second XI) |
|
Miller |
(Clayesmore Cormorants) |
|
Miller |
(Pocklington School Second XI) |
|
Miller |
(Pendleton Co-op Second XI) |
|
Miller |
(Welbeck Defence Sixth Form College) |
|
Miller |
(Sherborne School) |
|
Miller |
(Wye Rustics) |
|
Miller |
(Wells Cathedral School) |
|
Miller |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
Miller |
(Wolverhampton Grammar School) |
|
Miller |
(Birkdale) |
|
Miller |
(Cheadle Third XI) |
|
Miller |
(English Residents) |
|
Miller |
(Manchester) |
|
Miller |
(Coleshill Grammar School) |
|
Miller |
(Willow Herbs) |
|
Miller |
(Kenilworth) |
|
Miller |
(Bancroft's School) |
|
Miller |
(Newcastle Wanderers) |
|
Miller |
(Loughton) |
|
Miller |
(Upminster) |
|
Miller |
(Millfields) |
|
Miller |
(Bishop's Stortford) |
|
Miller |
(Royal Artillery Devonport) |
|
Miller |
(Winchmore Hill Second XI) |
|
Miller |
(Bourne) |
|
Miller |
(Wingham) |
|
Miller |
(Brentwood Second XI) |
|
Miller |
(Brondesbury Second XI) |
|
Miller |
(King's College, Taunton) |
|
Miller |
(Southgate Second XI) |
|
Miller |
(Knowle and Dorridge) |
|
Miller |
(Royal Military Academy Sandhurst) |
|
Miller |
(Royal Military College of Science) |
|
Miller |
(Royal Corps of Signals) |
|
Miller |
(Welbeck Defence Sixth Form College) |
|
Miller |
(King Edward's School, Birmingham Next XXII) |
|
Miller |
(Tettenhall College) |
|
Miller |
(Ordnance Survey) |
|
Miller |
(Tettenhall College) |
|
Miller |
(Knowle and Dorridge) |
|
Miller |
(Birmingham Municipal) |
|
Miller |
(Ratcliffe College) |
|
Miller |
(Kelly College) |
|
Miller |
(Royal Grammar School, Lancaster) |
|
Miller |
(Nottingham City Secretaries) |
|
Miller |
(Notts and Arnold Amateur) |
|
Miller |
(Hipkiss Brothers Limited) |
|
Miller |
(Pickwick) |
|
Miller |
(Sutton Strollers) |
|
Miller |
(Royal Oak, Bagworth) |
|
Miller |
(Pocklington School) |
|
Miller |
(Tame Valley Alloys) |
|
Miller |
(Gloucester Harlequins) |
|
Miller |
(Sheffield Waterworks) |
|
Miller |
(Broughton Under-18s) |
|
Miller |
(Oldbury County High School Parents) |
|
Miller |
(Porthill Park) |
|
Miller |
(J Crick's XI) |
|
Miller |
(British Rail Immingham Second XI) |
|
Miller |
(Kenn) |
|
Miller |
(Wrekin College Second XI) |
|
Miller |
(Bath Civil Service) |
|
Miller |
(Pickwick) |
|
Miller |
(95th Regiment) |
|
Miller |
(St Paul's School) |
|
Miller |
(Colchester and District) |
|
Miller |
(Langley) |
|
Miller |
(Nomads) |
|
Miller |
(St Ives Town) |
|
Miller |
(British Airways) |
|
Miller |
(Epping) |
|
Miller |
(Chigwell) |
|
Miller |
(Montpelier Saturday Club) |
|
Miller |
(Banbury) |
|
Miller |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
Miller |
(Radcliffe) |
|
A Miller |
(Atherstone Town) |
|
A Miller |
(Chester Boughton Hall) |
|
A Miller |
(Winchmore Hill) |
|
A Miller |
(Northern) |
|
A Miller |
(Longridge) |
|
A Miller |
(Junior Women D, R Limeburn's XI) |
|
A Miller |
(The 63 Club) |
|
A Miller |
(The Mote) |
|
A Miller |
(Southend-on-Sea) |
|
A Miller |
(Bradford Women) |
|
A Miller |
(National Physical Laboratory Teddington) |
|
A Miller |
(Surrey Under-15s Women) |
|
A Miller |
(Deal Victoria and Barns Close) |
|
A Miller |
(Huyton) |
|
A Miller |
(Hertfordshire Under-13s Women) |
|
A Miller |
(Warwickshire Cricket Association) |
|
A Miller |
(Cambridge Borough and County Police) |
|
A Miller |
(Ratcliffe College) |
|
A Miller |
(Stourport-on-Severn Women) |
|
A Miller |
(Southport and Birkdale Women) |
|
A Miller |
(Weymouth Women) |
|
A Miller |
(Torrisholme) |
|
A Miller |
(Undercliffe) |
|
A Miller |
(Ampfield) |
|
A Miller |
(New Milton) |
|
A Miller |
(Pennington) |
|
A Miller |
(Lymington Third XI) |
|
A Miller |
(Old Leightonians) |
|
A Miller |
(West Chiltington and Thakeham) |
|
A Miller |
(Cuckfield) |
|
A Miller |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
A Miller |
(Tenterden Second XI) |
|
A Miller |
(Checkendon) |
|
A Miller |
(Kidderminster Victoria Third XI) |
|
A Miller |
(Celeriacs) |
|
A Miller |
(Canford School) |
|
A Miller |
(I Zingari) |
|
A Miller |
(Strictly Come Dancing XI) |
|
A Miller |
(Michelmersh and Timsbury Under-17s) |
|
A Miller |
(Yorkshire Junior Women) |
|
A Miller |
(Dorking) |
|
A Miller |
(Odney) |
|
A Miller |
(St Edmund's College, Ware) |
|
A Miller |
(Dorset Over-50s) |
|
A Miller |
(Rettendon) |
|
A Miller |
(Kersal) |
|
A Miller |
(Kenilworth) |
|
A Miller |
(Quiver Club) |
|
A Miller |
(Blaydon) |
|
A Miller |
(Yorkshire Under-14s) |
|
A Miller |
(Ben Rhydding Third XI) |
|
A Miller |
(Hull) |
|
A Miller |
(Elvaston Third XI) |
|
A Miller |
(Marchington) |
|
A Miller |
(Elvaston Fourth XI) |
|
A Miller |
(Bloxham School) |
|
A Miller |
(The Forty Club) |
|
A Miller |
(Cambridge University Crusaders) |
|
A Miller |
(Burnmoor Second XI) |
|
A Miller |
(St Mary's Church, Green St Green) |
|
A Miller |
(The Forty Club) |
|
A Miller |
(Woodhouse Grange Under-19s) |
|
A Miller |
(Shepshed Town) |
|
A Miller |
(Hibaldstow) |
|
A Miller |
(Earls Colne) |
|
A Miller |
(Holcombe and Blue Bell Hill Second XI) |
|
A Miller |
(Wanstead Alliance) |
|
A Miller |
(North Warwickshire Cricket League) |
|
A Miller |
(Belper Amateurs) |
|
A Miller |
(Elvaston Second XI) |
|
A Miller |
(Copdock and Old Ipswichian) |
|
A Miller |
(Suffolk Under-16s) |
|
A Miller |
(Overstone Park) |
|
A Miller |
(Culford School) |
|
Alec Miller |
(Ulverston) |
|
Arthur Miller |
(Ulverston) |
|
AA Miller |
(Forest School) |
|
AC Miller |
(Oxfordshire) |
|
AC Miller |
(Marylebone Cricket Club North West) |
|
AC Miller |
(Royal Air Force Halton) |
|
AC Miller |
(Lowerhouse Second XI) |
|
AD Miller |
(Wisden XI) |
|
AG Miller |
(Gentlemen of Lincolnshire) |
|
AH Miller |
(Northamptonshire) |
|
AJ Miller |
(Stony Stratford) |
|
AJ Miller |
(Ben Rhydding) |
|
AJP Miller |
(Incogniti, Lansdown, Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
AJT Miller |
(Hertfordshire, Middlesex, Oxford University) |
|
AL Miller |
(Northumberland Over-50s) |
|
AL Miller |
(Southport and Birkdale) |
|
AM Miller |
(England, Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
AM Miller |
(Lancing College) |
|
AM Miller |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
AM Miller |
(JA Berners' XI) |
|
AM Miller |
(Captain Henry's XI) |
|
AM Miller |
(Eton Ramblers) |
|
AMT Miller |
(Stowe School, Stowe Templars) |
|
AP Miller |
(Burnley, Lowerhouse) |
|
AP Miller |
(Lansdown) |
|
AP Miller |
(Lancing Rovers) |
|
AR Miller |
(Royal Artillery) |
|
AS Miller |
(Sussex, Warwickshire) |
|
AS Miller |
(Epsom) |
|
AS Miller |
(South of Thames Civil Defence Services) |
|
AS Miller |
(Southport and Birkdale) |
|
AS Miller |
(Courtaulds) |
|
AT Miller |
(Brighton College) |
|
AT Miller |
(Formby) |
|
AT Miller |
(Neston) |
|
ATP Miller |
(Lansdown) |
|
AW Miller |
(Winchester College) |
|
AW Miller |
(Burghley Park) |
|
AW Miller |
(Roysse's School, Abingdon, Roysse's School, Abingdon Third XI) |
|
AW Miller |
(Rev W Hill's XI) |
|
B Miller |
(Studley) |
|
B Miller |
(Shropshire Under-13s, Shropshire Under-15s, Shropshire Under-17s, Shropshire Under-21s) |
|
B Miller |
(Berkshire Under-15s, Berkshire Under-17s) |
|
B Miller |
(Cambridge Granta Second XI) |
|
B Miller |
(St George's) |
|
B Miller |
(scorer) |
|
B Miller |
(Flitwick) |
|
B Miller |
(The Stoics) |
|
B Miller |
(Essex Over-60s Second XI, Gentlemen of Essex) |
|
B Miller |
(Ampfield) |
|
B Miller |
(Cookham Dean) |
|
B Miller |
(Albrighton) |
|
B Miller |
(West Chiltington and Thakeham) |
|
B Miller |
(Goatacre) |
|
B Miller |
(Old Hill Women) |
|
B Miller |
(Canon Frome) |
|
B Miller |
(Astwood Bank) |
|
B Miller |
(Eton Ramblers) |
|
B Miller |
(Gloucestershire Under-14s) |
|
B Miller |
(Marlborough Blues) |
|
B Miller |
(Brailsford and Ednaston) |
|
B Miller |
(Enville Third XI) |
|
B Miller |
(Bedford School) |
|
B Miller |
(Cobham Avorians) |
|
B Miller |
(umpire) |
|
B Miller |
(Northwood Second XI) |
|
B Miller |
(Hemel Hempstead Town) |
|
B Miller |
(Dulwich Second XI) |
|
B Miller |
(scorer) |
|
B Miller |
(Bold Dragoon) |
|
B Miller |
(Badshot Lea Second XI) |
|
B Miller |
(The Forty Club) |
|
B Miller |
(Hornsey) |
|
B Miller |
(Colston's School) |
|
B Miller |
(Little Eaton) |
|
B Miller |
(King's School, Canterbury) |
|
B Miller |
(Quatt) |
|
B Miller |
(Northwood) |
|
BA Miller |
(Blundell's School) |
|
BA Miller |
(Young Amateurs) |
|
BC Miller |
(Bristol Grammar School) |
|
BD Miller |
(Dorset Rangers) |
|
BR Miller |
(Highgate School, Old Cholmeleians) |
|
BS Miller |
(St Edward's School, Oxford) |
|
C Miller |
(Millfield School) |
|
C Miller |
(Shropshire) |
|
C Miller |
(Philadelphia) |
|
C Miller |
(Worcestershire Second XI) |
|
C Miller |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
C Miller |
(Albrighton) |
|
C Miller |
(Lancashire Under-19s) |
|
C Miller |
(Isle of Wight Under-15s, Isle of Wight Under-17s) |
|
C Miller |
(Gentlemen of Cheshire) |
|
C Miller |
(Calverton) |
|
C Miller |
(St George's) |
|
C Miller |
(Forest School) |
|
C Miller |
(Southwell) |
|
C Miller |
(King's School, Rochester) |
|
C Miller |
(British Police, Northern Police Cricket League, Nottinghamshire Over-50s) |
|
C Miller |
(Ryde) |
|
C Miller |
(Derbyshire Second XI) |
|
C Miller |
(Farnham) |
|
C Miller |
(Burton-on-Trent) |
|
C Miller |
(Moseley Women) |
|
C Miller |
(Blackhall) |
|
C Miller |
(scorer) |
|
C Miller |
(The Forty Club) |
|
C Miller |
(Monmouthshire) |
|
C Miller |
(Shifnal) |
|
C Miller |
(White Coppice) |
|
C Miller |
(Newport) |
|
C Miller |
(Southern Electricity) |
|
C Miller |
(Wythenshawe) |
|
C Miller |
(Bishopstone) |
|
C Miller |
(Lydney) |
|
C Miller |
(Farnsfield Second XI) |
|
C Miller |
(Northamptonshire Under-17s) |
|
C Miller |
(Bletchley Town) |
|
C Miller |
(University College School) |
|
C Miller |
(Oxfordshire Under-14s, Oxfordshire Under-15s, Oxfordshire Under-17s) |
|
C Miller |
(Lutterworth, Newcastle, Tynemouth) |
|
C Miller |
(Kent Junior Women) |
|
C Miller |
(Verwood) |
|
C Miller |
(Ashby Timken) |
|
C Miller |
(Shipton-under-Wychwood) |
|
C Miller |
(William Hulme Grammar School) |
|
C Miller |
(White Coppice) |
|
C Miller |
(Maresfield) |
|
C Miller |
(Brookweald) |
|
C Miller |
(Gidea Park and Romford) |
|
C Miller |
(umpire) |
|
C Miller |
(Horden) |
|
C Miller |
(Poole) |
|
C Miller |
(South Oxfordshire Amateurs) |
|
C Miller |
(Castlethorpe, MK Afro Caribbean) |
|
C Miller |
(Radcliffe-on-Trent Fourth XI) |
|
C Miller |
(Hutton) |
|
C Miller |
(The Forty Club) |
|
C Miller |
(Wiltshire Under-15s Women) |
|
C Miller |
(Bethany School) |
|
C Miller |
(West Malvern) |
|
C Miller |
(95th Regiment) |
|
C Miller |
(Bradford and Bingley) |
|
C Miller |
(Nondescripts) |
|
C Miller |
(Derbyshire Under-15s) |
|
C Miller |
(Thrumpton) |
|
C Miller |
(Essex Over-50s) |
|
C Miller |
(Royton) |
|
CA Miller |
(Suffolk) |
|
CA Miller |
(Kimbolton School) |
|
CDE Miller |
(Bedford School) |
|
CE Miller |
(Free Foresters) |
|
CE Miller |
(The Mote) |
|
CE Miller |
(Stroud) |
|
CE Miller |
(Oxton) |
|
CE Miller |
(Mote Park) |
|
CE Miller |
(Hampshire Hogs) |
|
CE Miller |
(Evesham) |
|
CF Miller |
(Sutton Coldfield) |
|
CFB Miller |
(Old Westminsters) |
|
CH Miller |
(Winchester College) |
|
CH Miller |
(Longsight) |
|
CH Miller |
(Lichfield) |
|
CH Miller |
(Wiltshire Club and Ground) |
|
CHL Miller |
(Beckenham) |
|
CM Miller |
(M Whittam's XI) |
|
CM Miller |
(St Peter's School, York) |
|
CM Miller |
(St Peter's School, York Masters and Rest) |
|
CM Miller |
(St Peter's School, York Masters) |
|
CM Miller |
(PE Lord's XI) |
|
CM Miller |
(Felsted School Masters) |
|
CP Miller |
(Cumberland, Kendal, Manawatu, Netherfield) |
|
CR Miller |
(Pocklington School Second XI) |
|
CSS Miller |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
D Miller |
(Eastbourne) |
|
D Miller |
(Hartley Country Club) |
|
D Miller |
(Walmer) |
|
D Miller |
(St Augustine's Catholic High School) |
|
D Miller |
(Burnley) |
|
D Miller |
(Harrow) |
|
D Miller |
(Bakewell) |
|
D Miller |
(New Milton) |
|
D Miller |
(Birmingham University) |
|
D Miller |
(St Gluvias) |
|
D Miller |
(Southgate) |
|
D Miller |
(Middleton-on-Sea) |
|
D Miller |
(Handsworth Women) |
|
D Miller |
(The Forty Club) |
|
D Miller |
(Lords and Commons) |
|
D Miller |
(New Milton Second XI, New Milton Third XI) |
|
D Miller |
(Farnham) |
|
D Miller |
(Chester Boughton Hall) |
|
D Miller |
(Farningham Second XI) |
|
D Miller |
(Cambridge St Giles) |
|
D Miller |
(London New Zealand Club) |
|
D Miller |
(Hythe and Dibden Second XI) |
|
D Miller |
(New Milton) |
|
D Miller |
(Barrow) |
|
D Miller |
(Biddestone) |
|
D Miller |
(Brondesbury) |
|
D Miller |
(Redoubtables Women) |
|
D Miller |
(Burley-in-Wharfedale) |
|
D Miller |
(Coleshill Third XI) |
|
D Miller |
(Farnham Royal) |
|
D Miller |
(Free Foresters) |
|
D Miller |
(Hackney Cricket College) |
|
D Miller |
(Carmel College) |
|
D Miller |
(Sedgefield) |
|
D Miller |
(Purleigh) |
|
D Miller |
(Ashtead) |
|
D Miller |
(Bitteswell) |
|
D Miller |
(Wye Rustics) |
|
D Miller |
(The Forty Club) |
|
D Miller |
(Dorset Rangers) |
|
D Miller |
(Hardye's School) |
|
D Miller |
(Poole) |
|
D Miller |
(Teddington) |
|
D Miller |
(Butterflies) |
|
D Miller |
(York) |
|
D Miller |
(Dorset Rangers) |
|
D Miller |
(Denton) |
|
D Miller |
(Thurgarton) |
|
D Miller |
(Dorset Over-50s) |
|
D Miller |
(Burton Joyce) |
|
D Miller |
(Thriplow) |
|
D Miller |
(Bold Dragoon) |
|
D Miller |
(Holmesdale) |
|
D Miller |
(Taverners A) |
|
D Miller |
(Reigate Priory) |
|
D Miller |
(Nottinghamshire Over-50s) |
|
D Miller |
(Prince Henry's Grammar School, Evesham) |
|
D Miller |
(Midlands Club Cricket Conference) |
|
D Miller |
(Heanor Town Second XI) |
|
D Miller |
(Barton-under-Needwood) |
|
D Miller |
(Roose) |
|
D Miller |
(Millom Iron Works) |
|
D Miller |
(The Farmers' Club) |
|
D Miller |
(Holmesdale) |
|
D Miller |
(Broadway Second XI) |
|
D Miller |
(Hereford City) |
|
D Miller |
(Cambridge University Crusaders) |
|
D Miller |
(Grimsby Crusaders) |
|
D Miller |
(Gidea Park and Romford) |
|
D Miller |
(Radcliffe Sloggers) |
|
D Miller |
(Knowle and Dorridge) |
|
D Miller |
(GR Bardswell's XI) |
|
DA Miller |
(Huntingdonshire Over-50s) |
|
DC Miller |
(Forest School) |
|
DC Miller |
(King Edward's School, Birmingham) |
|
DF Miller |
(Taunton School) |
|
DG Miller |
(Southgate) |
|
DH Miller |
(City of London School) |
|
DH Miller |
(umpire) |
|
DJ Miller |
(Loughborough University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Surrey) |
|
DJ Miller |
(Leicestershire Second XI) |
|
DJ Miller |
(St Edward's School, Oxford) |
|
DJ Miller |
(St Edward's Martyrs) |
|
DM Miller |
(Southgate) |
|
DR Miller |
(Dorset) |
|
DS Miller |
(Derbyshire Second XI, Essex Second XI, Gidea Park and Romford, Hertfordshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, North Mymms, Sawbridgeworth, West Herts, Winchmore Hill, Woodford Wells) |
|
DS Miller |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
DV Miller |
(Ashfield) |
|
E Miller |
(Sussex) |
|
E Miller |
(Cumbria Under-13s, Cumbria Under-15s, Cumbria Under-17s) |
|
E Miller |
(Winchester College) |
|
E Miller |
(East Lancashire Second XI) |
|
E Miller |
(Westbury-on-Trym) |
|
E Miller |
(Aston Unity) |
|
E Miller |
(Oxford University (New Magdalen)) |
|
E Miller |
(Westbourne Club) |
|
E Miller |
(Westbourne Club) |
|
E Miller |
(Atherstone) |
|
E Miller |
(Nether Broughton) |
|
E Miller |
(Carnforth, Ulverston) |
|
E Miller |
(West Chiltington and Thakeham) |
|
E Miller |
(Steyning) |
|
E Miller |
(Eastbourne College) |
|
E Miller |
(Bluemantles) |
|
E Miller |
(Burnley Third XI) |
|
E Miller |
(scorer) |
|
E Miller |
(Hurstpierpoint College) |
|
E Miller |
(Woodhouse Grange Under-19s) |
|
E Miller |
(Woodhouse Grange) |
|
E Miller |
(Atherstone Town) |
|
E Miller |
(Haverigg) |
|
E Miller |
(Saffron Walden President's XI) |
|
E Miller |
(Harborne Second XI) |
|
E Miller |
(Warwickshire Under-16s) |
|
E Miller |
(Cambridge University Women) |
|
EA Miller |
(Trent College) |
|
EB Miller |
(Streatham) |
|
EC Miller |
(Northumberland, Percy Main) |
|
EC Miller |
(Bishop's Stortford) |
|
ED Miller |
(Dulwich College, Old Alleynians) |
|
EEP Miller |
(Clifton College) |
|
EFJ Miller |
(East Gloucestershire) |
|
EGH Miller |
(Royal Military College Sandhurst) |
|
EH Miller |
(Trent College) |
|
EH Miller |
(Denstone College) |
|
EJ Miller |
(Old Eastbournians) |
|
EJ Miller |
(Elmfield College, York) |
|
ES Miller |
(Dingle) |
|
EVP Miller |
(Liverpool) |
|
EVP Miller |
(Sefton) |
|
EW Miller |
(Mill Hill) |
|
EW Miller |
(Aldenham School) |
|
EW Miller |
(The Stoics) |
|
F Miller |
(Lewes Priory) |
|
F Miller |
(scorer) |
|
F Miller |
(Trinity College, Oxford) |
|
F Miller |
(Malvern) |
|
F Miller |
(Old Tauntonians) |
|
F Miller |
(Brading) |
|
F Miller |
(Taunton's School, Southampton) |
|
F Miller |
(Old Tauntonians and Romsey) |
|
F Miller |
(Sefton) |
|
F Miller |
(Durham School) |
|
F Miller |
(Gosport Borough) |
|
F Miller |
(Sherborne School, Sherborne School A XI) |
|
F Miller |
|
|
F Miller |
(Old Tauntonians and Romsey) |
|
F Miller |
(EH Johnson's Merseyside XI) |
|
F Miller |
(Gedling and Sherwood) |
|
F Miller |
(Solihull School) |
|
F Miller |
(Mannamead School) |
|
F Miller |
(Shepherds Bush) |
|
F Miller |
(Ipswich and East Suffolk) |
|
F Miller |
(King's School, Canterbury) |
|
FC Miller |
(S Taylor's XI) |
|
FH Miller |
(Northamptonshire Women, Sunrisers) |
|
FJ Miller |
(City of London School) |
|
FJ Miller |
(City of London School) |
|
FN Miller |
(Timperley) |
|
FN Miller |
(Owens College) |
|
FP Miller |
(Southgate, Surrey) |
|
FR Miller |
(Northern) |
|
FS Miller |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
FS Miller |
(Buccaneers) |
|
FW Miller |
(Market Harborough) |