CricketArchive

England Players (M)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

J Murry (Tynemouth)
M Murry (umpire)
W Murry (Suttoners, Suttoners Second XI)
L Mursaleen (Ashtead)
Z Mursaleen (Solihull School)
A Mursell (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
Murshad (Smethwick)
J Murslow (Worcestershire Colts)
A Murta (Hightown)
AJ Murtagh (Eastern Province, Hampshire)
CP Murtagh (Loughborough University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Surrey, Unicorns)
J Murtagh (Surrey Under-15s)
MJ Murtagh (New Brighton)
S Murtagh (East Sussex Under-15s Women)
T Murtagh (United Services Portsmouth, United Services Portsmouth Second XI, United Services Portsmouth Third XI)
TJ Murtagh (British Universities, Ireland, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Surrey, Surrey Cricket Board)
W Murtagh (Malvern College)
A Murtaza (Hampshire Under-13s)
B Murtaza (Radcliffe)
F Murtaza (Wivenhoe Town)
G Murtaza (Barclays Eagles)
G Murtaza (Middlesex Championship)
S Murtaza (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
S Murtaza (Smethwick)
S Murtaza (Warwickshire Under-17s)
T Murtaza (Luton Town)
T Murtaza (Wolverton Town)
Y Murtaza (Whitmore)
Z Murtaza (Wilson's School)
Murtaza Abbas (Bexley, Bexley Development XI, Bexley Fourth XI, Bexley Second XI, Bexley Third XI)
Murtaza Ali (Denton St Lawrence, Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
Murtaza Hussain (Preston)
Murtaza Hussain (Old Whitgiftians)
Murtaza Hussain (Rolls Royce)
C Murteau (scorer)
Murthy (Middlesex Under-14s)
A Murthy (Middlesex Under-13s)
R Murthy (Middlesex Under-13s)
S Murthy (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
KSV Murti (Sefton)
L Murtin (umpire)
PJ Murton (Suffolk, Suffolk Club and Ground)
W Murton (Egypt, Shrewsbury School, West Kent)
GE Murtrie (Dulwich College)
Murtuza Hussain (Sutton Coldfield)
D Murty (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s, Leicestershire Under-19s)
D Murty (Kegworth Town)
Murtza (Bedford Modern School)
P Murugesan (Holmesdale, Holmesdale Second XI)
M Murugesu (Guildford Women)
T Muruping (Leamington)
A Musa (Aztecs)
G Musa (Gloucestershire Second XI)
I Musa (Asian)
S Musa (Whittingham and Goosnargh)
Yunis Musa (Whittingham and Goosnargh)
Yusuf Musa (Whittingham and Goosnargh Second XI)
P Musale (Roffey)
P Musatacali (Broadstairs, Broadstairs Second XI)
M Musazaie (University of Westminster)
DR Muschamp (Botany Bay)
JHB Muschamp (Northumberland)
NJ Muschamp (Berkhamsted School)
W Muschamp (Nelson)
R Muscott (scorer)
J Muscroft (East Gloucestershire)
G Muscutt (Rossall School)
A Muse (Wiltshire Under-17s)
A Muse (Bath)
A Muse (Trowbridge)
A Muse (Devizes)
JA Muse (Bedfordshire, The Forty Club)
RC Muse (Lincolnshire, Luton Town, Royal Air Force, Warwickshire Second XI)
W Muse (Sutton, Wiltshire Under-17s)
W Muse (Devizes)
Musfique Ahmed (West Herts)
Musgrave (All England Eleven)
Musgrave (HR Kingscote's XI)
Musgrave (Uxbridge)
Musgrave (Hewell)
A Musgrave (Gentlemen of Kent)
C Musgrave (Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Musgrave (Cumberland)
FW Musgrave (Bancroft's School)
G Musgrave (Bridgwater)
GR Musgrave (Dulwich College)
H Musgrave (Quidnuncs)
J Musgrave (St Annes)
J Musgrave (Beverley)
J Musgrave (Leatherhead)
JA Musgrave (The Forty Club)
JE Musgrave (Eastbourne College)
JM Musgrave (Cambridge University)
JPC Musgrave (Eton College, Marylebone Cricket Club)
JR Musgrave (Whitehaven)
K Musgrave (Cuckney, Cuckney Second XI)
M Musgrave (Yorkshire Women)
PE Musgrave (Club Cricket Conference, Dulwich College, Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Musgrave (Clifton Alliance)
R Musgrave (Kiveton Park Colliery, Kiveton Park Colliery Second XI)
RFC Musgrave (Bloxham School)
S Musgrave (Durham Colts South)
S Musgrave (Wollaston)
AC Musgrove (Staffordshire)
C Musgrove (Hursley Park Sunday XI)
D Musgrove (Cumbria Over-50s)
J Musgrove (Collingham, Retford, Retford Second XI)
M Musgrove (Hursley Park, Hursley Park Fourth XI, Hursley Park Sunday XI, Hursley Park Third XI)
SJ Musgrove (Cuckney, Farnsfield, Lincolnshire, Mansfield Hosiery Mills, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottinghamshire Cricket Association Under-19s, Nottinghamshire Cricket Board, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Retford, Surrey Second XI)
I Musha (Broadstairs Second XI)
A Mushtaq (Walsall YMF Second XI, Walsall YMF Third XI)
F Mushtaq (Asian)
K Mushtaq (Essex Schools Under-15s)
MS Mushtaq (Attock, Attock Second XI)
R Mushtaq (Longsight)
S Mushtaq (Pickwick Post and Mail)
S Mushtaq (Walsall YMF, Walsall YMF Second XI, Walsall YMF Third XI)
Mushtaq Ahmed (Accrington, Enfield)
Mushtaq Ahmed (Roan and Lambethans, Roan and Lambethans Second XI)
Mushtaq Ahmed (Baildon, Baildon Second XI)
Mushtaq Khan (Aston-on-Trent)
Mushtaq Khan (Marlow, Marlow Park)
Mushtaq Khan (Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI)
Mushtaq Shah (Idle, Idle Second XI)
Mushtaque Ahmed (May and Baker)
Mushtaque Ali (May and Baker)
DA Music (Cambridge University Crusaders)
MDA Music (The Nore Command)
J Musk (Worcestershire Under-13s, Worcestershire Under-15s, Worcestershire Under-17s)
J Musk (Bacup)
JW Musk (Bacup, Rawtenstall)
R Musk (Pedmore)
S Musk (Beaconsfield, Beaconsfield Second XI)
W Musk (Bacup)
P Musker (Repton School)
D Muskett (Hertfordshire Over-50s Second XI)
S Muskett (Elvaston)
S Muskett (Duffield)
V Muslapuram (Cheetham Hill)
Muson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Muspratt (Redditch)
GR Muspratt (Pershore, Redditch, Worcester City, Worcester Norton Taverners)
JR Muspratt (Haileybury College)
Y Mussa (Whittingham and Goosnargh)
I Mussadaq (Atherstone Town)
U Mussafer (Notts Unity Casuals)
M Mussarat (Attock)
M Mussellwhite (Woodgreen)
M Mussellwhite (Frindsbury Second XI)
L Musselwhite (Eckington)
N Musselwhite (Elsecar)
W Musselwhite (Purbrook, Purbrook Second XI)
BT Mussett (Benwell Hill, Northumberland Development XI, Northumberland Under-14s, Northumberland Under-15s, Northumberland Under-17s)
N Musslewhite (Norton Oakes)
Musson (scorer)
A Musson (scorer)
AH Musson (Army)
C Musson (Somerset Second XI)
CA Musson (Bedfordshire, Bedfordshire Association of Cricket Clubs)
E Musson (Oxfordshire Under-15s Women)
E Musson (Hampshire Under-15s Women, Hampshire Under-17s Women, Hursley Park Women, Hursley Park Women Second XI, Knowle Village)
FW Musson (Civil Service, Lancashire, Royal Air Force)
GB Musson (Craven Gentlemen)
HM Musson (Oakham School)
JN Musson (Uppingham Rovers)
M Musson (Tonbridge School)
MWF Musson (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
P Musson (Ansley Sports Second XI)
P Musson (Ansley Sports)
PG Musson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
PH Musson (King's School, Bruton)
R Musson (Southgate)
RG Musson (Combined Services)
RG Musson (Marylebone Cricket Club, Old Tonbridgians, Tonbridge School)
RN Musson (Derbyshire Juniors)
S Musson (Grantham)
W Musson (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
WAG Musson (The Leys School)
Mustafa (Woodbank Second XI)
A Mustafa (Woodbank Second XI)
A Mustafa (Crawley Eagles, Crawley Eagles Second XI)
B Mustafa (Woodbank, Woodbank Second XI)
C Mustafa (Woodbank)
F Mustafa (Bournville, Bournville Second XI)
F Mustafa (Woodbank, Woodbank Second XI)
H Mustafa (scorer)
H Mustafa (Woodbank Second XI)
I Mustafa (Andover Sixth XI)
NU Mustafa (Chippingdale)
R Mustafa (Longsight)
S Mustafa (Bristol, Gloucestershire Under-14s, Gloucestershire Under-15s, Gloucestershire Under-17s)
U Mustafa (High Roding)
Mustafa Bashir (Chislehurst and West Kent)
Mustafa Bashir (Wood Lane)
Mustafa Bhatti (Yeadon)
J Mustafa Zahid (North London)
Mustafeez Khan (Waltham, Waltham)
Mustafeez Rehman (Waltham)
I Mustapha (Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
A Mustard (Chester-le-Street, Durham Cricket Board, North East Premier League, North East Premier League Select XI, Sunderland)
A Mustard (WJ Page's Team)
A Mustard (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
D Mustard (Suffolk)
FH Mustard (Federated Malay States, Suffolk)
P Mustard (Auckland, Barisal Burners, Durham, Durham Cricket Board, England, Mountaineers)
Musters (Ealing)
WMC Musters (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, Oxford University)
D Musther (Eppleton)
S Mustider (Idle Second XI)
Lord Mustill (Lords and Commons)
HDB Musto (Merchant Taylors' School)
V Musto (Bedford Modern School)
JW Mustoe (Gloucestershire Second XI)
JWT Mustoe (English Schools Cricket Association)
P Mustoe (Bedfordshire Over-50s, Bedfordshire Over-50s Second XI, Bedfordshire Over-60s)
T Mustoe (Padiham)
WT Mustoe (Gloucestershire Second XI)
WT Mustoe (English Schools Cricket Association)
M Muston (Frenchay)
KR Mustow (Oxfordshire)
F Mutati (Southampton Community)
A Mutch (Cheshire, East Lancashire, Liverpool University, Oxton)
A Mutch (Driffield Town)
B Mutch (Cowdrey, Cowdrey Second XI)
D Mutch (Cowdrey Second XI)
G Mutch (Nelson)
J Mutch (Nelson, Northumberland, Northumberland Second XI)
J Mutch (Cowdrey, Cowdrey Second XI)
E Muthukumarana (Gore Court Second XI)
R Mutiah (St Peters)
F Mutiti (Totton and Eling, Totton and Eling Second XI)
F Mutiti (Totton and Eling Under-17s)
S Mutteal (Frindsbury Second XI)
DJG Mutteen (Chesshire Gibson Cricket League, King Edward's School Birmingham, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Moseley Ashfield, Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Third XI, Solihull, Warwickshire Second XI, Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
A Mutter (Ealing)
ACE Mutter (Shrewsbury School)
AR Mutter (Clifton College, Wiltshire)
Mutthineni Kumar (Cambridge Granta Second XI, Cambridge Granta Third XI)
C Muttit (umpire)
A Muttitt (Aston Rowant, Club Cricket Conference Under-25s, Oxfordshire Academy, Oxfordshire Under-13s, Oxfordshire Under-14s, Oxfordshire Under-15s, Oxfordshire Under-17s)
A Muttitt (Berkshire Under-13s Women, Berkshire Under-15s Women, Berkshire Under-17s Women)
GE Muttitt (Oxfordshire Women)
A Muttlebury (Cavalry)
GA Muttlebury (Marylebone Cricket Club)
WG Muttlebury (Surrey Club)
N Muttock (Grappenhall)
E Mutton (Birmingham Small Arms Company)
R Mutton (umpire)
RP Mutton (Great Totham)
I Muttucameru (English Schools Cricket Association)
C Mutucamarana (Esher)
AJCD Mutucumarana (Huntingdonshire)
CD Mutucumarana (Surrey Over-60s, Surrey Over-60s Fourth XI, Surrey Over-60s Second XI)
RSA Mutucumarana (Esher, Surrey Second XI)
G Muwas (Brentwood, Chignal, Marylebone Cricket Club, Newham, Noak Hill Taverners)
Muxton (Knowle Village)
AH Muxworthy (Northumberland Second XI)
A Muza (Hawks)
Muzaffar Mohammad (Snaresbrook)
Muzamal (Ace Cricket and Sports Club)
A Muzamdar (Ilford)
M Muzammil (Walsall YMF Second XI)
D Muzawazi (Bedfordshire Development XI, Bedfordshire Under-15s, Bedfordshire Under-17s, St Albans)
S Muzzafar (Farnham Royal)
A Muzzaffar (Woodford Green)
Muzzamal Hussain (Waltham)
RS Myall (Eastbourne, Sussex Cricket Board)
RWT Myall (Hightown)
S Myall (Eastbourne)
A Myatt (umpire)
B Myatt (Gloucestershire Under-15s)
B Myatt (Moddershall)
C Myatt (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
D Myatt (Old Hill Women)
F Myatt (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
F Myatt (Worcester City)
J Myatt (Moddershall)
L Myatt (Oxfordshire Women)
M Myatt (St George's)
P Myatt (Yardley)
R Myatt (Old Hill Women, Worcestershire Under-17s Women)
SR Myatt (Buckinghamshire Academy, Buckinghamshire Under-15s, Buckinghamshire Under-17s, Stony Stratford)
T Myatt (umpire)
TAG Myatt (Lymington)
C Myburgh (The Forty Club)
CD Myburgh (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
CJ Myburgh (Army)
G Myburgh (Minor Counties South Under-25s)
P Myburgh (Beaumont College)
Mycock (Bedworth Third XI)
Mycock (London and North-Western Railway)
H Mycock (Somerset Under-15s Women, Somerset Under-17s Women)
J Mycock (Giggleswick School)
Mycroft (Staveley)
Mycroft (Batley)
F Mycroft (Derbyshire)
GE Mycroft (umpire)
H Mycroft (umpire)
J Mycroft (Stoke-on-Trent)
T Mycroft (Derbyshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, South)
W Mycroft (Derbyshire, Gentlemen of the North, Marylebone Cricket Club)
EC Myddleton (Free Foresters)
Myercough (Royal Air Force)
S Myer Inn (Herefordshire)
N Myeroff (North Middlesex)
N Myeroff (Hertfordshire Over-60s)
Myers (Southend-on-Sea District Cricket Association)
Myers (Ilkley)
A Myers (Chester Boughton Hall, Chester Boughton Hall Second XI)
A Myers (Bedworth Second XI)
AT Myers (Cambridge University)
B Myers (Hampshire Under-14s, Hampshire Under-15s)
B Myers (Hungerford)
B Myers (Cumberland)
B Myers (Northamptonshire Under-13s Women, Northamptonshire Under-15s Women, Wellingborough Town Women)
C Myers (Sunderland)
CB Myers (Evesham)
D Myers (Bedford Town)
D Myers (Wivenhoe Town)
D Myers (Knowle and Dorridge, Knowle and Dorridge Second XI)
DE Myers (Formby)
DNG Myers (Bedfordshire, Bedfordshire Under-21s, Benwell Hill, Durham University Centre of Cricketing Excellence Second XI, Northumberland)
E Myers (Mid Durham League)
EB Myers (Surrey)
F Myers (Trinity College, Cambridge)
G Myers (Quarndon)
G Myers (Holmfirth)
GD Myers (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs Under-19s, Bexley, Bexley Second XI, Bromley, Gravesend, Gravesend Second XI, Kent Second XI)
GJ Myers (The Leys School)
GW Myers (Bedford Modern School)
H Myers (Tasmania, Yorkshire)
IA Myers (Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Second XI)
J Myers (Clifton Alliance)
J Myers (Alton, Alton Second XI, Hampshire Under-13s, Hampshire Under-14s, Hampshire Under-15s)
J Myers (Mid Durham League)
J Myers (Liverpool)
J Myers (Real Oddies)
JA Myers (Cranbrook School)
L Myers (Solihull School)
M Myers (Yorkshire)
M Myers (Olton and West Warwickshire, Whitley Hall)
M Myers (Aldridge)
N Myers (East Midlands Women, Emeralds, Nottinghamshire Women, Super Strikers)
N Myers (Dorridge, Dorridge Second XI, Olton and West Warwickshire)
O Myers (Ossett)
P Myers (Wivenhoe Town)
R Myers (umpire)
R Myers (scorer)
RE Myers (Durham)
RM Myers (Combined Services Under-25s, Royal Air Force, Royal Air Force Under-25s)
S Myers (Glamorgan and Wales Academy)
S Myers (Barnoldswick)
S Myers (Newport)
SR Myers (Alton, Alton Second XI, Berkshire Under-17s, Essex Second XI, Southern Premier Cricket League, Worcestershire Second XI)
T Myers (Essex)
TB Myers (Whitehaven)
W Myers (Caistor)
W Myers (Kidderminster, Worcestershire Club and Ground)
WWB Myers (Oxford University Authentics, Winchester College)
CF Myerscough (St Bees School)
L Myerscough (Hightown)
A Myhill (Hornsey)
TG Mylchcrest (Marylebone Cricket Club)
B Myles (Wokingham, Wokingham Second XI)
D Myles (Barrow)
F Myles (Lincolnshire Under-14s)
F Myles (Welby)
S Myles (Northumberland Schoolboys)
SD Myles (Berkshire, Minor Counties, Staffordshire, Sussex, Warwickshire)
JB Mylius (King Edward's School Birmingham Second XI)
A Mylne (Westminster School)
CH Mylne (Marlborough College)
LG Mylne (Crystal Palace)
TW Mylne (Crystal Palace)
WRJ Mylne (HMS Dolphin, Royal Naval College Dartmouth)
SK Mylrea (Northern)
PS Mylvaganam (RK Whiley's XI)
A Mynett (Yorkshire Cricket Board)
A Mynett (Hoylandswaine)
A Mynn (Gentlemen, Gentlemen of Kent, Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire, Gentlemen of Southwell, Hampshire, Kent, Married, Marylebone Cricket Club, South, Suffolk, Sussex, West)
WP Mynn (Gentlemen, Gentlemen of Kent, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, Single)
A Mynott (Ashford Town Fourth XI, Ashford Town Third XI)
JBR Mynott (Cambridgeshire Under-13s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Foxton, Fulbourn Institute, Histon)
JL Mynott (Cambridgeshire Under-15s Women, Cambridgeshire Under-17s Women)
JMA Mynott (Dauntsey's School, Hampshire Cricket Academy, Hampshire Second XI, Idlers, Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club Schools, South Wilts, South Wilts Second XI, South Wilts Third XI, Wiltshire, Wiltshire Academy, Wiltshire Over-50s, Wiltshire Second XI, Wiltshire Under-13s, Wiltshire Under-14s, Wiltshire Under-15s, Wiltshire Under-17s, Wiltshire Under-21s)
L Mynott (903 Squadron Balloon Barrage)
TJ Mynott (Buccaneers, Cricket Society, Old Eastbournians, Wiltshire Over-50s, Wiltshire Queries)
S Myres (Glamorgan Under-19s)
D Myrie (Hawks, Hawks)
M Myrie (Hawks)
M Myrie (Bow Green)
N Myrie (Bow Green)
Myring (Aldridge)
C Myring (Radlett Women)
JW Myring (Westminster School)
A Myrtle (Burton-on-Trent)
AD Myrtle (Winchester College)
AN Myrtle (Eastbourne College)
G Myrtle (Free Foresters)
GHJ Myrtle (Winchester College)
E Myson (Hampshire Women, West Women)
C Myton (Fakenham)
P Myton (Fillongley Second XI)
R Myton (umpire)
W Myton (Derbyshire)
Mytton (Heckmondwike)
HF Mytton (Montgomeryshire, Shropshire)
J Mytton (Gentlemen of Surrey)
JH Mytton (Bedford School, Marylebone Cricket Club Schools, Old Bedfordians, Public Schools, The Rest)
JT Mytton-More (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Mzaidume (Holmesdale)
WN Mzimba (Dean Close School)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive