CricketArchive

England Players (M)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Murdoch (Deptford Unity)
Murdoch (Royal Artillery)
Murdoch (Hampstead)
Murdoch (Westhoughton)
Murdoch (Weston Sports)
Murdoch (Royal Armoured Corps)
Murdoch (Depot Royal Armoured Corps XI)
A Murdoch (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s)
A Murdoch (Duchess of Rutland's XI)
AJ Murdoch (Sussex)
AJ Murdoch (Dorset Rangers)
B Murdoch (umpire)
C Murdoch (Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Murdoch (Charterhouse School)
C Murdoch (Geddington)
C Murdoch (Marske)
C Murdoch (Ellesmere College)
C Murdoch (Cleveland Under-15s)
CEG Murdoch (Eton College, Eton Ramblers, Marylebone Cricket Club, Wildernesse)
CM Murdoch (Northallerton Second XI)
CT Murdoch (Eton Ramblers, House of Commons, Marylebone Cricket Club)
CT Murdoch (Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Murdoch (Bridgnorth)
D Murdoch (Newton Heath, Newton Heath Second XI)
DG Murdoch (City of London School)
DK Murdoch (Lord's XI)
E Murdoch (Marylebone Cricket Club)
F Murdoch (Wales Under-14s)
F Murdoch (Army Under-25s)
G Murdoch (Stockport)
G Murdoch (Camelot)
GJ Murdoch (University College School)
GJ Murdoch (umpire)
GJ Murdoch (Hampstead Heathens)
H Murdoch (Hastings)
I Murdoch (Bledlow Ridge)
J Murdoch (BAC-EE Preston)
J Murdoch (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Murdoch (Bourne)
J Murdoch (Bluemantles)
J Murdoch (Duchess of Rutland's XI)
J Murdoch (Farmers' Club Under-30s)
J Murdoch (Egerton Park)
JH Murdoch (Dorset Rangers)
M Murdoch (Broseley)
M Murdoch (Dorset Rangers)
P Murdoch (Basildon and Pitsea)
R Murdoch (Wallington)
R Murdoch (Bollington)
S Murdoch (Downham Town)
S Murdoch (Saracens All Stars)
S Murdoch (Westhoughton)
S Murdoch (Bilton)
S Murdoch (Birstwith Women)
T Murdoch (Hornsey)
W Murdoch (Buckminster)
W Murdoch (The Forty Club)
W Murdoch (umpire)
W Murdoch (Farmers' Club Under-30s)
W Murdoch (Dorset Rangers)
W Murdoch (Hampshire Hogs)
WL Murdoch (Australia, England, Gentlemen, Gentlemen of the South, London County, Marylebone Cricket Club, New South Wales, Non-Smokers, South, Sussex, West)
WL Murdoch (Old Suttonians)
WL Murdoch (Orleans Club)
WWAR Murdoch (Repton School)
AJ Murdoch-Cozens (Sussex)
Murdock (Market Harborough and District)
C Murdock (East Yorkshire Cricket Alliance)
EG Murdock (Gloucestershire, Somerset)
HG Murdock (Bedminster)
S Murdock (Westhoughton)
S Murdock (Wellington)
S Murdock (Sussex Martlets)
W Murdock (Gore Court)
WL Murdock (Old Suttonians)
T Murdy (umpire)
Mure (Blickling)
W Mure (Wellington College)
CF Mureau (scorer)
M Mure Ferguson (Eton College)
N Mure-Ferguson (Eton College)
AT Murely (Oundle Rovers)
J Murfet (Brinscall)
J Murfet (Brinscall Second XI, Brinscall Third XI)
A Murfett (Lloyds Bank, Lloyds Bank Second XI)
M Murfett (Oxford Second XI)
MA Murfett (Oxford, Oxfordshire)
A Murfin (Flaxton)
A Murfin (York)
A Murfin (JC Walker's XI)
A Murfin (Shelley)
B Murfin (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Fourth XI)
D Murfin (Shelley)
I Murfin (Sandiacre Town Second XI)
J Murfin (Sandiacre Town Second XI)
M Murfin (Belper Meadows)
M Murfin (Heanor Town)
M Murfin (Shipley Hall)
MA Murfin (Balmain, Buckinghamshire, Middlesex Second XI, Somerset Second XI, Sydney Central, Sydney Metropolitan, Sydney Metropolitan Colts)
P Murfin (The Forty Club)
R Murfin (umpire)
R Murfin (Shelley)
W Murfin (Gentlemen of Bedfordshire)
WH Murfin (Huntingdonshire, Uppingham School)
A Murfitt (Earls Barton)
J Murfitt (Littleport Town)
M Murfitt (Whitmore)
R Murfitt (Sunbury)
PG Murford-Jones (The Oratory School)
L Murgaleen (Surrey Under-17s)
H Murgarroyd (scorer)
N Murgartroyd (umpire)
Murgatroyd (Bradford Grammar School)
Murgatroyd (Bradford)
Murgatroyd (Bryanston School)
C Murgatroyd (Pudsey Congs, Pudsey Congs Second XI)
H Murgatroyd (Hampshire)
H Murgatroyd (Crewe)
H Murgatroyd (scorer)
H Murgatroyd (umpire)
H Murgatroyd (Giggleswick School)
H Murgatroyd (Portsmouth Borough)
J Murgatroyd (umpire)
J Murgatroyd (East Lancashire)
J Murgatroyd (Trinity Second XI)
J Murgatroyd (Woodlands, Woodlands Second XI)
K Murgatroyd (umpire)
M Murgatroyd (scorer)
N Murgatroyd (umpire)
P Murgatroyd (Manchester University)
P Murgatroyd (Grimsby Town)
PAE Murgatroyd (Rainford, St Helens, St Helens Town)
R Murgatroyd (Colne)
R Murgatroyd (Trinity, Trinity Second XI)
S Murgatroyd (Bournemouth Women, Dorset Women)
S Murgatroyd (Rainford, St Helens Recreation, St Helens Recreation Second XI)
S Murgatroyd (Dorset Rangers)
T Murgatroyd (Colne)
T Murgatroyd (Burnley)
W Murgatroyd (Yorkshire Second XI)
N Murgetroyde (umpire)
I Muriden (Fleet)
D Murie (The Stoics)
Muriel (Lichfield)
GB Muriel (Denstone College)
GH Muriel (Cumberland)
HJS Muriel (Sherborne School)
HL Muriel (Lichfield)
S Muriel (Lichfield)
S Murilitheran (Noak Hill Taverners)
J Murinye (Shiregreen)
AA Murison (umpire)
P Muritsi (Cockfosters)
D Muritu (London University, Shepherds Bush, West Bromwich Dartmouth, West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
Murkett (Crusaders)
A Murkett (Compton and Chandlers Ford Second XI)
G Murkett (Kimbolton School)
Murkill (Compton and Chandlers Ford Second XI)
A Murkitt (Compton and Chandlers Ford, Compton and Chandlers Ford Second XI)
A Murley (London University)
A Murley (The Stoics)
AJ Murley (Cambridge University)
D Murley (scorer)
H Murley (Rugby School)
JT Murley (King Edward's School Birmingham)
S Murley (Ripley)
N Murlowski (Old Elthamians Second XI)
HT Murly-Gotto (Harrow School)
WL Murmann (Bedford Modern School)
L Murnan (Wiltshire Under-13s Women)
MG Murnan (Newton-le-Willows)
A Murnane (Prestatyn Second XI)
D Murnane (Chard, North Perrott)
Dan Murnane (Axminster Town)
David Murnane (Axminster Town)
L Murphey (Woodbank Second XI)
S Murphhy (Water Orton)
Murphy (2nd Battalion The Rifle Brigade)
Murphy (scorer)
Murphy (Birmingham Press)
Murphy (Stonyhurst Philosophers)
Murphy (Manchester)
Murphy (Cheetham Hill)
Murphy (Darlaston)
Murphy (Burnley)
Murphy (Aldershot Services)
Murphy (Old Leodiensians)
Murphy (Water Orton)
Murphy (Harborne Somerville)
Murphy (Warwickshire)
Murphy (Royal Artillery Southern Division)
Murphy
Murphy (Wellow and Plaitford Under-15s)
Murphy (Settle)
Murphy (Taunton School)
Murphy (Smethwick)
Murphy (Dudley)
Murphy (Darwen)
Murphy (Old Amplefordians)
Murphy (Pickwick Second XI)
Murphy (Harwich and Dovercourt)
Murphy (Royal Marines)
Murphy (Lloyds Bank Women)
Murphy (ME Haddelsey's XI)
Murphy (Fox)
Murphy (Calmore Sports Third XI)
Murphy (St Edmund's College, Ware)
Murphy
Murphy (Ellesmere College)
Murphy (Derbyshire Friars)
Murphy (Northern Command)
Murphy (Nazeing Common)
Murphy (Manchester Clifford Second XI)
Murphy (Farnham Over-40s)
A Murphy (Neston)
A Murphy (Beddington)
A Murphy (Cheshire Under-13s, Cheshire Under-14s, Cheshire Under-15s, Cheshire Under-17s)
A Murphy (Hemel Hempstead Town)
A Murphy (ECB North Under-17s)
A Murphy (Hale Barns)
A Murphy (Garstang Third XI)
A Murphy (Hornsey)
A Murphy (Staffordshire Under-13s, Staffordshire Under-14s)
A Murphy (Old Xaverians, Old Xaverians Second XI)
A Murphy (Leeds and Broomfield Women Second XI)
A Murphy (Norwich School)
A Murphy (Pateley Bridge Women)
A Murphy (Five Ways Old Edwardians, Five Ways Old Edwardians Third XI)
A Murphy (Hale Park)
A Murphy (Cheshire Development Squad)
A Murphy (Caldy Second XI)
A Murphy (Prescot and Odyssey)
A Murphy (Adastrians)
A Murphy (Alton Fourth XI)
A Murphy (Twyford House)
A Murphy (Westlands Sports)
A Murphy (Nether Whitacre)
A Murphy (Bromley Town)
A Murphy (Walshaw)
A Murphy (Thurcroft Welfare)
A Murphy (Ponteland)
A Murphy (Wells Cathedral School)
A Murphy (Pett)
A Murphy (Bristol)
A Murphy (Surrey Junior Women)
A Murphy (J Webber's XI)
A Murphy (Marlow Second XI)
A Murphy (scorer)
Andy Murphy (Prescot and Odyssey, Prescot and Odyssey Second XI)
AJ Murphy (Central Districts, Cheshire, Lancashire, Minor Counties, Surrey)
AL Murphy (Stoke D'Abernon Women, Surrey Under-13s Women)
AM Murphy (Stoke D'Abernon Women, Surrey Under-13s Women)
B Murphy (Westbury-on-Trym)
B Murphy (Bobbing Court)
B Murphy (Bexley)
B Murphy (Wallasey)
B Murphy (Millhillians)
B Murphy (Halls, Halls Second XI)
B Murphy (Darley Dale)
B Murphy (Stratford-upon-Avon, Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI)
B Murphy (Irby)
B Murphy (Dartford Second XI)
B Murphy (Folkestone)
B Murphy (Nomads)
B Murphy (Birkenhead Park)
B Murphy (Oakham School)
B Murphy (Hertfordshire Over-50s Second XI, Hertfordshire Over-50s Third XI)
B Murphy (Flashmen)
B Murphy (umpire)
B Murphy (Twyford House)
B Murphy (Nottinghamshire Under-17s)
B Murphy (St Edmund's College, Ware)
B Murphy (The Forty Club)
B Murphy (scorer)
B Murphy (Cheadle Hulme School)
BF Murphy (Hemel Hempstead Town)
BP Murphy (Fleetwood Hesketh)
C Murphy (scorer)
C Murphy (Morpeth)
C Murphy (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
C Murphy (Welbeck Colliery, Welbeck Colliery Second XI, Welbeck Colliery Third XI)
C Murphy (Cheshire Women)
C Murphy (Water Orton, Water Orton Second XI)
C Murphy (Hale Barns)
C Murphy (Newick)
C Murphy (Cheshire Over-60s)
C Murphy (Downend)
C Murphy (Southport Civil Service)
C Murphy (Moseley Ashfield)
C Murphy (Royal Household)
C Murphy (Coleshill Third XI)
C Murphy (Thoresby Colliery Second XI)
C Murphy (Old Amplefordians)
C Murphy (Ibstock Town Women)
C Murphy (Heathcoat Select XI)
C Murphy (umpire)
C Murphy (Ashby Timken)
C Murphy (Hallow)
CG Murphy (Cornwall, Cornwall Under-19s, Perranarworthal, Truro)
CJ Murphy (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
CP Murphy (Stowe School)
D Murphy (Bickley Park, Bickley Park Second XI, Bickley Park Third XI, Hyde)
D Murphy (scorer)
D Murphy (Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University, Loughborough University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Northamptonshire, Scotland)
D Murphy (St Edmund's College, Ware)
D Murphy (Fleetwood Hesketh)
D Murphy (Stoke D'Abernon)
D Murphy (Castleford)
D Murphy (St Margaretsbury)
D Murphy (University of Gloucestershire)
D Murphy (Sutton Coldfield, Sutton Coldfield Second XI)
D Murphy
D Murphy (Surrey Under-15s, Surrey Under-17s)
D Murphy (Warwickshire Over-50s)
D Murphy
D Murphy (Sunday Barbarians)
D Murphy (Malden Wanderers)
D Murphy (The Forty Club)
D Murphy (Teddington)
D Murphy (Shipston-on-Stour)
D Murphy (Cranleigh)
D Murphy (The Oratory School)
D Murphy (Liphook and Ripsley)
D Murphy (Surrey Over-60s, Surrey Over-60s Second XI, Surrey Over-60s Third XI)
D Murphy (Worcestershire Academy)
D Murphy (Old Edmundians)
D Murphy (Bedford School)
D Murphy (Eastham and District)
D Murphy (Eight Ash Green)
D Murphy (Birmingham University)
D Murphy (Buccaneers)
D Murphy (Shireshead and Forton)
D Murphy (Pool)
D Murphy (Werneth)
D Murphy (Perranarworthal)
D Murphy (Newton Heath, Newton Heath Second XI)
D Murphy (Bury, Bury Second XI)
D Murphy (umpire)
D Murphy (Old Springhillians)
D Murphy (Shepperton Women)
D Murphy (Bicester and North Oxford)
D Murphy (Wargrave Wanderers)
D Murphy (Finedon Dolben)
D Murphy (Keighley Second XI)
DA Murphy (Nottinghamshire)
DA Murphy (The Forty Club)
DJ Murphy (Downside School)
E Murphy (Durham Coast Cricket League)
E Murphy (Woodford Wells)
E Murphy (Bolton Indians Women, Lancashire Under-15s Women, Lancashire Under-17s Women, Lancashire Women)
E Murphy (Downside School)
E Murphy (Club Cricket Conference)
E Murphy (Langley Manor Women)
EG Murphy (Combined Services)
EM Murphy (Stonyhurst College)
ES Murphy (Merchant Taylors' School)
F Murphy (Huyton)
F Murphy (DL Maddy Benefit XI)
F Murphy (Spencer Women)
G Murphy (umpire)
G Murphy (Mid Glamorgan Under-13s)
G Murphy (British Empire XI)
G Murphy (scorer)
G Murphy (umpire)
G Murphy (Four Marks)
G Murphy (Acton)
G Murphy (Prestatyn Second XI)
G Murphy (Royal Household)
G Murphy (Bootle)
G Murphy (Metropolitan Police Cadet Corps)
GF Murphy (Stonyhurst College)
GF Murphy (Ampleforth College)
GK Murphy (Wiltshire)
H Murphy (Denbighshire)
H Murphy (Berkshire Under-15s Women, Berkshire Under-17s Women, Wokingham Women, Wokingham Women Second XI)
H Murphy (Market Overton)
H Murphy (Grenville)
HE Murphy (The Oratory School)
HEM Murphy (Berkshire, Berkshire Bantams, Bradfield College, Surrey Second XI, The Rest)
I Murphy (Wellington, Wellington Second XI)
I Murphy (Spring View)
I Murphy (Hurst)
J Murphy (Northumberland)
J Murphy (Wallasey)
J Murphy (Sunbury)
J Murphy (Bradninch, Budleigh Salterton)
J Murphy (York, Yorkshire Senior Schools)
J Murphy (scorer)
J Murphy (scorer)
J Murphy (Saffron Walden)
J Murphy (Caterham School)
J Murphy (Leicester Teachers)
J Murphy (scorer)
J Murphy (Jesters)
J Murphy (Saffron Walden Second XI)
J Murphy (Northamptonshire)
J Murphy (Launceston)
J Murphy (East Bergholt)
J Murphy (Tonge)
J Murphy (scorer)
J Murphy (Aigburth)
J Murphy (Shipston-on-Stour)
J Murphy (Barnes Women)
J Murphy (Oakmere Women)
J Murphy (Ruislip Manor)
J Murphy (Canterbury Second XI)
J Murphy (Oscott College)
J Murphy (Lordswood, Lordswood Second XI)
J Murphy (scorer)
J Murphy (Morley, Morley Second XI)
J Murphy (Darley Dale)
J Murphy (Caterham)
J Murphy (Long Ditton)
J Murphy (High Peak Cricket League)
J Murphy (Eastergate)
J Murphy (Southport and District Cricket League)
J Murphy (Hightown)
J Murphy (Bristol University)
J Murphy (Cresselly)
J Murphy (Wythenshawe, Wythenshawe Second XI, Wythenshawe Third XI)
J Murphy (Horsham Women)
J Murphy (Essex Young Amateurs)
J Murphy (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
J Murphy (Kidmore End Second XI, Kidmore End Third XI)
J Murphy (Old Netley Second XI)
J Murphy (Halls)
J Murphy (Narborough and Littlethorpe)
James Murphy (Dartford, Dartford Second XI, Halls)
Joe Murphy (Dartford, Dartford Second XI, Halls)
JA Murphy (Waterloo Park)
JCG Murphy (Club Cricket Conference, Hong Kong)
JF Murphy (Oscott College)
JF Murphy (Ampleforth College)
JG Murphy (United Hospitals)
JGH Murphy (The Rest)
JJ Murphy (Maghull)
JJ Murphy (Liverpool and District Cricket Competition)
JP Murphy (Bedford School)
JR Murphy (Cardiff Marylebone Cricket Club University)
JR Murphy (Prestwich Second XI)
JR Murphy (Ampleforth College)
JRS Murphy (Eltham)
JW Murphy (Cornwall)
K Murphy (Middlesex Women)
K Murphy (Walsden)
K Murphy (Stourbridge)
K Murphy (Malden Wanderers, Surrey Under-15s)
K Murphy (South Devon)
K Murphy (Goole Town)
K Murphy (Abbotskerswell)
K Murphy (Devon Over-50s)
K Murphy (Wythenshawe Second XI, Wythenshawe Third XI)
K Murphy (Old Swinford Hospital School)
K Murphy (Glamorgan Second XI)
K Murphy (Hampshire Under-13s Women)
KD Murphy (Huyton)
KD Murphy (Liverpool and District Cricket Competition)
L Murphy (Hayes Hurricanes Women)
L Murphy (Nantwich)
L Murphy (Irby)
L Murphy (Formby)
L Murphy (Burton Latimer Women, Northamptonshire Under-15s Women)
L Murphy (scorer)
L Murphy (Shropshire Under-13s)
L Murphy (Newton Heath, Newton Heath Second XI, Newton Heath Third XI)
L Murphy (BAE Systems)
L Murphy (Wirksworth and Middleton)
L Murphy (scorer)
L Murphy (Eight Ash Green Women)
LD Murphy (Hurstpierpoint College)
LPW Murphy (Richmond Town)
M Murphy (Glamorgan Young Cricketers, South Wales Cricket Association)
M Murphy (Solihull)
M Murphy (Dukinfield, Dukinfield Second XI)
M Murphy (Denton St Lawrence, Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
M Murphy (Lancashire Under-13s, Lancashire Under-14s)
M Murphy (Brighton College)
M Murphy (Bramhall)
M Murphy (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
M Murphy (Denton West, Denton West Second XI)
M Murphy (Thornham Second XI)
M Murphy (Minehead Women)
M Murphy (Rainford)
M Murphy (Hambledon)
M Murphy (Ainsdale)
M Murphy (Budleigh Salterton)
M Murphy (Eastergate)
M Murphy (Shrewton Second XI)
M Murphy (scorer)
M Murphy (Tring Park, Tring Park Second XI, Tring Park Third XI)
M Murphy (Eight Ash Green Women)
M Murphy (Flowery Field)
M Murphy (Royal Artillery)
M Murphy (Grimsargh Second XI)
N Murphy (Ramsbottom)
N Murphy (scorer)
N Murphy (Walshaw)
N Murphy (Douai Society)
N Murphy (Barnards Green)
N Murphy (Flowery Field)
ND Murphy (Oscott College Second XI)
O Murphy (Liphook and Ripsley)
O Murphy (Liss)
O Murphy (Southwell)
O Murphy (Caythorpe)
O Murphy (Marlow)
O Murphy (Odiham and Greywell)
P Murphy (Woodford Wells)
P Murphy (Maori Oxshott)
P Murphy (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s)
P Murphy (London University)
P Murphy (Nether Whitacre)
P Murphy (Stand)
P Murphy (Goatacre)
P Murphy (Farnham)
P Murphy (Solihull Municipal)
P Murphy (Knowle)
P Murphy (Law Society)
P Murphy (Nether Whitacre)
P Murphy (Prescot and Odyssey Second XI)
P Murphy (Alder)
P Murphy (Glapwell Colliery)
P Murphy (Pershore)
P Murphy (Flixton Second XI, Flixton Third XI)
P Murphy (Calmore Sports Third XI)
P Murphy (Glapwell Colliery Second XI, Glapwell Colliery Third XI)
P Murphy (Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI)
P Murphy (Ampthill Town)
P Murphy (Elstead)
P Murphy (The Forty Club)
P Murphy (Ampleforth College)
P Murphy (scorer)
P Murphy (Surrey Cricket League)
P Murphy (The Forty Club)
P Murphy (Oxshott Village)
PA Murphy (Moseley Second XI)
PD Murphy (Downside School)
PH Murphy (Hightown)
PJ Murphy (Glamorgan Colts, Glamorgan Second XI, Leicestershire Second XI)
PJ Murphy (Ardingly College)
PJ Murphy (Old Ardinians)
PJ Murphy (Tenbury Wells)
PM Murphy (Downside School)
PP Murphy (Leeds Grammar School)
R Murphy (Upminster, Upminster)
R Murphy (Northwood)
R Murphy (Corsham)
R Murphy (Knebworth Park)
R Murphy (Durham Under-13s Women)
R Murphy (umpire)
R Murphy (The Oratory School)
R Murphy (Thornham, Thornham Second XI)
R Murphy (Norfolk and Suffolk Over-70s, Norfolk Over-60s, Norfolk Over-60s Second XI)
R Murphy (Trinity Women)
R Murphy (Suttoners Third XI)
R Murphy (Langley Manor Second XI, Langley Manor Third XI, Langley Manor Under-15s)
R Murphy (Winsley)
R Murphy (New Milton Fourth XI)
R Murphy (Battersea Ironsides)
R Murphy (Goatacre)
R Murphy (Melbourne Cricket Club XXIX Club)
R Murphy (scorer)
R Murphy (scorer)
R Murphy (St Edmund's College, Ware)
R Murphy (Bredbury St Marks)
R Murphy (Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association)
R Murphy (Downside Wanderers)
RJ Murphy (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RL Murphy (York)
S Murphy (Broadstairs, Broadstairs Second XI, Sandwich Town, Sandwich Town Second XI)
S Murphy (Water Orton, Water Orton Second XI)
S Murphy (Backworth)
S Murphy (Saracens All Stars)
S Murphy (Yorkshire Under-17s Women, Yorkshire Under-19s Women)
S Murphy (Northern Second XI)
S Murphy (Brixworth)
S Murphy (The Stoics)
S Murphy (Northern)
S Murphy (Essex Development XI)
S Murphy (Mid Norfolk Sunday Cricket League)
S Murphy (Trafford Metrovics Women)
S Murphy (Thornham Second XI)
S Murphy (Aldershot Women, Alton Women, Hampshire Under-17s Women)
S Murphy (Old Brightonians)
S Murphy (Gentlemen of Suffolk)
S Murphy (Ainsdale)
S Murphy (Middlesex Over-50s)
S Murphy (Harrow St Mary's)
S Murphy (Broadwater)
S Murphy (Milnthorpe)
S Murphy (Hampset)
S Murphy (Leverstock Green)
S Murphy (scorer)
S Murphy (Keighley, Keighley Second XI)
S Murphy (Jesters)
S Murphy (Hook and Newnham Basics)
S Murphy (Settle Second XI)
SGJ Murphy (Fleetwood Hesketh)
SJF Murphy (King William's College)
SM Murphy (New Brighton)
T Murphy (Glamorgan Colts)
T Murphy (Urmston)
T Murphy (Walshaw)
T Murphy (Caterham)
T Murphy (Linton Park)
T Murphy (South Hetton)
T Murphy (scorer)
T Murphy (Norfolk Under-14s, Norfolk Under-17s)
T Murphy (English Schools Cricket Association South and West Under-15s)
T Murphy (Cookley)
T Murphy (Glamorgan and Wales Academy)
T Murphy (Ireland Schools)
T Murphy (Becket Roman Catholic School)
T Murphy (Chalfont St Peter Second XI)
TC Murphy (Epsom College)
TH Murphy (Hightown)
V Murphy (scorer)
V Murphy (scorer)
W Murphy (Upminster, Upminster)
W Murphy (St John's Wood)
W Murphy (Brighton College)
W Murphy (Ripley)
WB Murphy (New Brighton, Wallasey)
WJ Murphy (South Manchester)
WJ Murphy (Border Regiment)
WL Murphy (Birkenhead Park)
JF Murphyn (Essex Second XI)
E Murragh (Burton-on-Trent)
M Murrain (Otterbourne)
OT Murrain (Leicestershire Cricket Board)
C Murrall (Repton Pilgrims)
CG Murrall (Derbyshire Under-14s, Derbyshire Under-15s, Derbyshire Under-17s, Marylebone Cricket Club, Repton School, Shifnal, Shifnal Second XI, Shropshire Under-13s)
R Murrall (Derbyshire Under-17s, Shifnal, Shropshire Under-15s, Shropshire Under-17s)
R Murrall (Warwick University)
R Murrall (Shifnal Second XI)
RW Murrall (Marylebone Cricket Club, Repton Pilgrims, Repton School)
RW Murrall (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Murrane (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s)
AW Murrant (scorer)
KB Murrant (Forest School)
KD Murrant (Gentlemen of Essex)
Murray (Essex, Hornchurch)
Murray (Portsmouth Garrison)
Murray (Solihull Blossomfield, Solihull Blossomfield Second XI)
Murray (Middlesex Second XI)
Murray (Exeter University)
Murray (Hon F Bennett's XI)
Murray (Petworth)
Murray (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Murray (Royal Artillery E Battery 14th Brigade)
Murray (Universities Athletic Union)
Murray (Wallasey)
Murray (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Murray (St Leonard's School for Girls Seniors)
Murray (Windsor Garrison)
Murray (School of Gunnery)
Murray (Wellow and Plaitford Under-11s)
Murray (Irish Guards)
Murray (Cambridge University Crusaders)
Murray (Boden and Company)
Murray (Lichfield Taverners)
Murray (Truro)
Murray (Bishopshalt School)
Murray (Nottingham Trent University Third XI)
Murray (Civil Service)
Murray (University College, Oxford)
Murray (Giggleswick School)
Murray (Young Professionals)
Murray (Army Service Corps (no 534))
Murray (Army Service Corps)
Murray (Royal Artillery)
Murray (West Buckland School)
Murray (Sussex Martlets)
Murray (Hopwood)
Murray (Larkhill Garrison)
Murray (St Dunstan's College)
Murray (Milton Abbey School)
Murray (Ardingly College Under-15s)
Murray (Littlehampton Second XI)
Murray jun (St Dunstan's College)
Murray sen (St Dunstan's College)
A Murray (Cumbria Under-19s, Cumbria Young Cricketers)
A Murray (Solihull Blossomfield, Solihull Blossomfield Second XI, Solihull Blossomfield Third XI)
A Murray (Water Orton, Water Orton Second XI)
A Murray (Braunton)
A Murray (Midlands Schools, Royal Military Academy Woolwich, Rugby School)
A Murray (Humshaugh, Northumberland Over-50s)
A Murray (Northern)
A Murray (Uppingham School)
A Murray (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Murray (Royal Engineers)
A Murray (Swan Green)
A Murray (King's College School, Wimbledon)
A Murray (The Forty Club)
A Murray (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Murray (Warwickshire Over-60s)
A Murray (Froxfield Second XI)
A Murray (Benwell)
A Murray (Hampton Wick Royal)
A Murray (Hampton Wick Royal)
A Murray (Pennington)
A Murray (St Paul's School, Stony Stratford)
A Murray (Southport and District Cricket League)
A Murray (Cutthorpe)
A Murray (Friern Barnet Royal British Legion)
A Murray (Folkestone)
A Murray (Bury, Bury Second XI)
A Murray (Downside Wanderers)
A Murray (Mawdesley)
A Murray (St Fagans Colts)
A Murray (Downside School)
A Murray (Crowthorne and Crown Wood)
Adam Murray (Wadworth)
Andrew Murray (Wadworth)
AC Murray (Burscough)
AD Murray (Old Cliftonians)
AD Murray (Royal Artillery)
AE Murray (Royal Navy)
AG Murray (Repton School)
AJF Murray (The Forty Club)
AL Murray (Warwickshire)
ARG Murray (Harrow School)
AS Murray (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club, Incogniti, Victoria, Warnambool)
AW Murray (Ardingly College)
AW Murray (Northumberland Juniors, Northumberland Second XI)
B Murray (scorer)
B Murray (umpire)
B Murray (St Helens Recreation)
B Murray (Thornham Second XI)
B Murray (Oundle School)
B Murray (Adastrians)
B Murray (Crown Wood Second XI)
B Murray (Northumberland Under-15s Women)
B Murray (Royal Air Force Development XI, Royal Air Force Under-25s)
B Murray (Tadkings Women)
B Murray (Wallington Women)
B Murray (Gloucestershire Over-60s, Gloucestershire Over-60s Second XI)
B Murray (Milton Abbey School)
BC Murray (England Under-15s, English Schools Cricket Association Under-15s, Middlesex Under-17s, Middlesex Under-19s)
BT Murray (Epsom College)
C Murray (Great Ayton, Guisborough, Guisborough Second XI)
C Murray (Guisborough)
C Murray (Northumberland Second XI, Tynemouth)
C Murray (Bootle)
C Murray (Penn)
C Murray (Exeter University)
C Murray (Old Colfeians, Old Colfeians Second XI)
C Murray (Kempston Hammers)
C Murray (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
C Murray (scorer)
C Murray (Burgess Hill)
C Murray (Norfolk Under-15s Women)
C Murray (Elton)
C Murray (Strictly Come Dancing XI)
C Murray (scorer)
CA Murray (Warwickshire Second XI, Warwickshire Under-25s, Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
CA Murray (Guisborough, Wanstead)
CA Murray (South Northumberland)
CD Murray (Dulwich College)
CF Murray (Dulwich Hamlet)
CG Murray (Alderley Edge)
CG Murray (Bryanston School)
CJ Murray (Eton Ramblers)
CR Murray (Old Cheltonians)
CR Murray (Gentlemen of Cumberland)
CRB Murray (Clifton College)
CRB Murray (Pocklington School)
CS Murray (Marylebone Cricket Club, Orleans Club, United Hospitals)
CS Murray (Epsom College)
CS Murray (Eastbourne College, Gentlemen of Sussex)
D Murray (Elton)
D Murray (scorer)
D Murray (umpire)
D Murray (umpire)
D Murray (The Stoics)
D Murray (umpire)
D Murray (Club Cricket Conference)
D Murray (Swan Green)
D Murray (Winnington Park)
D Murray (Tattenhall)
D Murray (Chadwell Heath)
D Murray (AH Hornby's XI)
D Murray (Law Society)
D Murray (Swan Green)
D Murray (Devon Under-19s)
D Murray (Norden)
D Murray (Christ College, Brecon)
D Murray
D Murray (Hindley St Peters, Hindley St Peters Second XI)
D Murray (Spring View)
D Murray (Oxshott Village)
D Murray (The Forty Club)
D Murray (Fairburn)
DE Murray (Christ College, Brecon)
DF Murray (Suffolk Colts, Suffolk Young Amateurs)
DF Murray (Leicestershire Young Amateurs)
DG Murray (The Forty Club)
DJ Murray (Wellington College)
DP Murray (umpire)
DP Murray (umpire)
DS Murray (Malvern College)
E Murray (Oxfordshire Under-17s)
E Murray (Simmons and Simmons)
E Murray (Fareham)
E Murray (Wellow and Plaitford Under-11s)
E Murray (Oxfordshire Development XI)
E Murray (Flashmen)
E Murray (Bournemouth and District Cricket Association)
E Murray (Allsorts)
E Murray (Cryptics)
E Murray (Dorset Cricket Association)
E Murray (Oxford University Authentics)
E Murray (Cambridge NCI Chairman's XI)
E Murray (Cambridge NCI Second XI)
E Murray (Eton Ramblers)
EW Murray (East Lancashire)
F Murray (Kent Invicta Women)
F Murray (The Oratory School)
F Murray (The Forty Club)
F Murray (John Fisher)
F Murray (The Bedouin Cricket Club)
F Murray (Carshalton)
F Murray (Bethany School)
F Murray (Storrington)
F Murray (Hampton Wick Royal)
FA Murray (Irish Guards)
FW Murray (Mrs Murray's XI)
G Murray (Warwickshire Second XI)
G Murray (Guisborough)
G Murray (Callington)
G Murray (Cyphers)
G Murray (St Albans)
G Murray (University College, Oxford)
G Murray (Whitstable)
G Murray (The Forty Club)
G Murray (Worsley)
G Murray (Hertfordshire Under-15s Women)
G Murray (scorer)
G Murray (Cornwall Under-19s)
G Murray (Cricket Society)
G Murray (North Petherton)
G Murray (Kent Under-15s Women, Kent Under-17s Women, Kent Women)
G Murray (Urmston)
G Murray (Maresfield)
GC Murray (Downside School)
GC Murray (St Peter's School, York)
GE Murray (OR Borradaile's XI, W Lotinga's XI)
GH Murray (Tooting, Wimbledon)
GH Murray (Alderley Edge)
GJ Murray (Alnwick)
GP Murray (Radley College)
GPA Murray (Trent College)
GR Murray (Cheltenham College)
GR Murray (Eton College)
GRA Murray (Chigwell School)
GS Murray (Northumberland Second XI)
GW Murray (Durham Colts)
H Murray (Free Foresters)
H Murray (Marlborough College)
H Murray (Lansdown)
H Murray (Maidenhead and Bray)
H Murray (Gentlemen of Essex)
H Murray (Bradninch)
H Murray (Acle)
H Murray (R Grimston's XI)
H Murray (Peripatetics)
H Murray (Sevenoaks Vine)
H Murray (Irish Guards)
H Murray (Civil Service)
H Murray (Hertfordshire Under-15s Women)
H Murray (Lincolnshire Under-17s)
H Murray (umpire)
H Murray (Five Ways Old Edwardians Women)
H Murray (West Kent)
HAS Murray (Stowe School)
HB Murray (Pocklington School)
HD Murray (Repton Pilgrims)
HG Murray (King's College School, Wimbledon)
HH Murray (Gentlemen of Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club)
HL Murray (Westminster School)
HS Murray (Royal Artillery, Woolwich)
HW Murray (Civil Service)
I Murray (Northumberland, South Northumberland)
I Murray (Durham Colts North)
I Murray (123rd Officer Cadet Training Regiment Royal Artillery)
I Murray (Goodwood)
I Murray (Pennington, Pennington Second XI)
I Murray (St Andrews (Burgess Hill))
I Murray (Elvaston Second XI)
I Murray (South Shields)
IA Murray (Buckinghamshire Young Amateurs)
IA Murray (Radley Rangers)
IAR Murray (Devon, Malvern College, Malvern College Second XI)
IB Murray (The Oratory School)
ID Murray (Tynedale)
J Murray (Lord's XI)
J Murray (High Halstow, High Halstow Second XI)
J Murray (North West Durham League)
J Murray (Eton College)
J Murray (Royal Artillery)
J Murray (Bramshaw, Bramshaw, Bramshaw Second XI)
J Murray (Hurlingham)
J Murray (St Bees School)
J Murray (Lintz)
J Murray (London Home Guard)
J Murray (Water Orton Second XI)
J Murray (Eton Ramblers)
J Murray (The Oratory School)
J Murray (Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
J Murray (umpire)
J Murray (scorer)
J Murray (Ben Rhydding Women)
J Murray (Midhurst Fourth XI)
J Murray (Swan Green)
J Murray (Oundle School)
J Murray (Barton)
J Murray (Royton)
J Murray (Lymington Sunday XI)
J Murray (Blackheath Second XI)
J Murray (Arundel)
J Murray (Compton and Chandlers Ford Fourth XI)
J Murray (Bramshaw)
J Murray (Queen Anne's School, Caversham)
J Murray (Crown Wood Second XI)
J Murray (scorer)
J Murray (umpire)
J Murray (Isle of Wight Over-40s)
J Murray (The Forty Club)
J Murray (Eastergate)
J Murray (South Wales Hunts)
J Murray (scorer)
J Murray (The Forty Club)
J Murray (Fulwood and Broughton Third XI)
J Murray (Barton)
J Murray (Battle)
JCW Murray (Charterhouse Friars, Charterhouse School)
JD Murray (Cumberland)
JD Murray (Pennine League)
JF Murray (Worth School)
JG Murray (London Clergy)
JG Murray (Ellesmere College)
JH Murray (Assyrians, Cheshire, Gentlemen of Cheshire)
JH Murray (Hightown)
JIC Murray (Club Cricket Conference, St Paul's School)
JIC Murray (The Forty Club)
JJH Murray (Dorset Rangers)
JM Murray (Royal Navy)
JMC Murray (Dulwich College)
JR Murray (Assyrians)
JT Murray (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
JT Murray (umpire)
JT Murray (Southport Trinity)
JT Murray (Seaton)
JTC Murray (Punjab, Suffolk)
JTK Murray (scorer)
JW Murray (Knowle and Dorridge)
K Murray (Farnworth Social Circle)
K Murray (Worcestershire Under-15s Women, Worcestershire Under-17s Women)
K Murray (Henley)
K Murray (Surrey Under-15s)
K Murray (Barnard Castle)
K Murray (scorer)
K Murray (Farnsfield)
K Murray (Arundel)
KA Murray (Aldenham School)
KD Murray (Westminster School)
KDB Murray (Romany)
KS Murray (Berkshire)
KV Murray (Fleetwood Hesketh)
KV Murray (Southport Trinity)
L Murray (Farnham Royal)
L Murray (Penzance)
L Murray (St Osyth)
L Murray (Civil Service)
L Murray (Darcy Lever)
L Murray (Hayle)
L Murray (Whalley Third XI)
L Murray (Sacriston)
LA Murray (Club Cricket Conference, Surrey Second XI)
LK Murray (Coventry)
M Murray (Lewes Priory, Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Murray (ME Hide's XI)
M Murray (umpire)
M Murray (North Women, Northern Counties Women)
M Murray (Beddington)
M Murray (Blyth)
M Murray (Catford Wanderers)
M Murray (Cowdrey, Cowdrey Second XI)
M Murray (Repton School)
M Murray (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
M Murray (Essex University, Essex University Third XI)
M Murray (Dukinfield Second XI)
M Murray (St James's Montefiore)
M Murray (Sutton Valence School)
M Murray (Steep)
M Murray (Windsor)
M Murray (Cutthorpe)
M Murray (Eight Ash Green)
M Murray (Wadworth)
M Murray (The Forty Club)
M Murray (M Murray's XI)
M Murray (Sussex Martlets)
M Murray (umpire)
M Murray (Hoddesdon)
MA Murray (Bedford School)
MD Murray (Repton Pilgrims)
MG Murray (King's College School, Wimbledon, Surrey Second XI)
MP Murray (Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
MV Murray (Butterflies)
N Murray (Oxfordshire Development XI, Oxfordshire Under-17s)
N Murray (Horspath)
N Murray (Bursledon)
N Murray (Birmingham University)
N Murray (umpire)
N Murray (Newark Ransome and Marles)
N Murray (Old Waynfletes)
N Murray (Corwen)
NF Murray (Repton School)
NF Murray (Repton Pilgrims)
O Murray (Oxfordshire)
O Murray (Banbury)
O Murray (Waterlooville Third XI)
P Murray (Lord's Taverners)
P Murray (Solihull Blossomfield)
P Murray (RACS)
P Murray (Parkfield Liscard Second XI)
P Murray (Hockley)
P Murray (Northumberland Juniors)
P Murray (The Forty Club)
P Murray (Lord's Taverners)
P Murray (Cheshire Over-60s)
P Murray (umpire)
P Murray (Birkenhead St Mary's Second XI)
P Murray (Outwood)
P Murray (Outwood)
P Murray (Tynedale)
P Murray (The Forty Club)
PA Murray (Hornchurch)
PA Murray (Birkenhead Park, Bootle)
PB Murray (New Brighton, New Brighton Second XI)
PH Murray (Malvern College, Royal Artillery)
PJC Murray (Territorial Army)
PM Murray (Royal Navy)
PRG Murray (Harrow School)
R Murray (Durham, Durham County Juniors, Durham County Schoolboys)
R Murray (Marylebone Cricket Club Schools)
R Murray (Guisborough, Guisborough Second XI)
R Murray (Bristol West Indians)
R Murray (Thornham, Thornham Second XI)
R Murray (Derbyshire Under-13s, Derbyshire Under-14s)
R Murray (Rugby School)
R Murray (Gloucestershire Under-16s)
R Murray (Chislehurst and West Kent)
R Murray (English Schools Cricket Association)
R Murray (Thame Town)
R Murray (Bank of England)
R Murray (Bexleyheath, Bexleyheath Second XI)
R Murray (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
R Murray (Three Schools)
R Murray (Tooting)
R Murray (Downside School)
R Murray (Nomads)
R Murray (English Schools Cricket Association North)
R Murray (Stamford School)
R Murray (Old Basing, Old Basing Second XI)
R Murray (scorer)
R Murray (Oundle Rovers)
R Murray (Swan Green)
R Murray (Benwell Hill)
R Murray (Chipping Sodbury)
R Murray (Oundle Town)
R Murray (Aston Manor Second XI)
R Murray (Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School)
R Murray (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League)
R Murray (ECB Elite Player Development South and West Under-17s)
R Murray (Sandford St Martin)
R Murray (Bristol YMCA)
R Murray (Oundle Town Second XI)
R Murray (Cadnam)
R Murray (scorer)
RA Murray (Band of Brothers, Radley College)
RB Murray (Pocklington School)
RD Murray (Keble College, Oxford)
RD Murray (Blackburn Clergy)
RE Murray (Westminster School)
RG Murray (Blackburn Clergy)
RK Murray (Church)
RKS Murray (Wellington College)
RL Murray (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
RL Murray (St Peter's School, York)
RL Murray (Old Peterites)
RPC Murray (Hampshire Cricket Academy, Hampshire Second XI, Hampshire Under-13s, Hampshire Under-14s, Hampshire Under-15s, Hampshire Under-16s, Hampshire Under-17s, Rowledge)
RW Murray (Durham Colts)
RW Murray (East Lancashire)
RWDH Murray (Sheffield Clergy)
S Murray (Sussex Women Second XI)
S Murray (Luton Town)
S Murray (Gravesend)
S Murray (St Helens Recreation)
S Murray (Old Elthamians)
S Murray (Deddington Women)
S Murray (Chestfield Second XI)
S Murray (St Andrews (Burgess Hill))
S Murray (Dean Close School)
S Murray (scorer)
S Murray (Bilton Buccaneers)
S Murray (Berkshire Under-14s)
SB Murray (Stowe School)
SL Murray (Colombo Cricket Club)
SN Murray (Bedfordshire)
SR Murray (Elvaston, Elvaston Second XI)
SS Murray (Bedford School)
SW Murray (Gateshead Fell)
T Murray (Attenborough)
T Murray (Cambridge University Crusaders)
T Murray (Lancashire Under-14s)
T Murray (Exeter University)
T Murray (The Forty Club)
T Murray (Ruislip Manor)
T Murray (Leyland)
T Murray (Sutton)
T Murray (Cumberland XI)
T Murray (Avoncroft)
T Murray (Alphington)
V Murray (Langley Manor B Under-13s, Langley Manor Second XI, Langley Manor Under-17s)
V Murray (umpire)
W Murray (Durham, Durham Colts, Glamorgan)
W Murray (Durham)
W Murray (Suttoners Third XI)
W Murray (Devon Under-21s)
W Murray (Devon Development XI)
W Murray (Rye)
W Murray (Witcombe)
W Murray (Plymouth Civil Service and Roborough)
W Murray (Streetly Third XI)
W Murray (Allhallows College)
W Murray (Bembridge School)
WBR Murray (Devon, Devon Under-15s, Devon Under-17s, Devon Under-19s, Gloucestershire Second XI, Sidmouth)
WF Murray (Repton Pilgrims)
WG Murray (3rd King's Own Hussars)
WH Murray (Emeriti)
WH Murray (Brasenose Wanderers)
WJ Murray (Bohemians)
WP Murray (Westminster School)
WP Murray (West Sussex)
WR Murray (Brighton College)
WT Murray (St Peter's School, York)
Z Murray (Old Colfeians, Old Colfeians Second XI)
HE Murray Anderdon (Somerset)
C Murray-Bates (umpire)
J Murray-Clark (The Forty Club)
Murray-Clarke (The Forty Club)
JO Murray-Clarke (Bedford School, Old Bedfordians)
JO Murray-Clarke (The Forty Club)
TO Murray-Clarke (The Forty Club)
B Murray-Cox (Monkton Combe School)
ACS Murray-Dunlop (Trinity College, Cambridge)
J MurrayDustan (Cornwall Under-15s)
J Murray-Dustan (Callington)
Murray-Johnson
AF Murray-Johnson (HMS Dolphin)
F Murray-Johnson (Bournemouth)
H Murray-Mackenzie (Charterhouse School)
X Murray-Pollock (University of London)
T Murray-Rust (Musketeers)
C Murray-Shirreff (Felsted School, Wiltshire)
G Murray-Smith (Harrow School)
J Murray-Walker (Lymington)
J Murray-Walker (Trojans)
J Murray-Walker (Canford School)
T Murray Walker (Canford School)
T Murray-Walker (Canford School)
J Murray-Webster (Meltham)
N Murray-White (Bloxham School)
T Murray-Williams (Hope Hawks Women)
JH Murray-Willis (Eton College, Eton Ramblers, Northamptonshire Second XI, Sussex Second XI)
PE Murray-Willis (Northamptonshire, Worcestershire)
W Murray-Wood (Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
W Murray-Wood (NS Mitchell-Innes' XI)
Murrell (Brighton)
Murrell (Ariel Works)
Murrell (Army Under-25s)
Murrell (Brooksby Hall Wounded Soldiers)
Murrell (Somerset Stragglers)
Murrell (Sou' Westers)
A Murrell (Cheam, Epsom, Whitstable)
A Murrell (Essex)
A Murrell (Old Elthamians Granby Second XI)
A Murrell (Epsom)
B Murrell (The Forty Club)
D Murrell (Idlers)
G Murrell (Sussex)
G Murrell (Minehead)
HE Murrell (Leamington)
HR Murrell (Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
I Murrell (Sprowston)
J Murrell (Paultons, Paultons, Paultons A, Paultons B, Paultons Second XI, Paultons Under-15s)
J Murrell (Sibton Park)
J Murrell (umpire)
J Murrell (Long Marston)
L Murrell (umpire)
LD Murrell (scorer)
M Murrell (Highfield)
M Murrell (Sussex Martlets)
M Murrell (Wiltshire Queries and Shaftesbury)
M Murrell (Somerset Stragglers)
M Murrell (Perranporth)
P Murrell (Preston)
R Murrell (Shropshire Academy, Shropshire Under-17s)
R Murrell (Calmore Sports)
R Murrell (Repton School)
R Murrell (Warwickshire Acorns)
RE Murrell (Mitchell's and Butler's, The Forty Club)
RM Murrell (Dorset)
S Murrell (Sibton Park, Sibton Park Second XI)
T Murrell (Preston)
T Murrell (East Woodhay Second XI)
T Murrell (Perranporth)
W Murrell (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
W Murrell (Thurnby)
WS Murrell (Publishers)
T Murrels (The Leys School)
Murrey (Tadkings Women)
Murrey (Tadworth Women)
AJF Murrey (The Forty Club)
AW Murrey (The Forty Club Scotland)
B Murrey (England Women)
B Murrey (Walmer Second XI)
E Murrey (New Ash Green)
I Murrey (Pennington)
J Murrey (Tadkings Women)
M Murrey (The Forty Club)
M Murrey (The Forty Club)
O Murrey (Banbury, Banbury Second XI, Banbury Third XI)
O Murrey (Oxfordshire)
S Murrey (Cambridge University Women)
N Murria (Brooke)
D Murrian (Blidworth Colliery Welfare)
W Murrian (Sussex Under-14s)
I Murrie (Berkswell Third XI)
RB Murrie (Gentlemen of Edinburgh)
W Murrie (Bath Mid-Week XI)
WD Murrie (Bath, Manawatu)
S Murrihy (umpire)
A Murrill (Lancashire Under-13s)
J Murrill (umpire)
A Murrills (Bowdon)
E Murrills (Hampstead, Marylebone Cricket Club, Old Brightonians, Sussex Under-15s)
N Murrills (Lancashire Under-17s)
NP Murrills (Bowdon, Bradford/Leeds University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
NP Murrills (ECB Schools West)
RJ Murrills (Dorset, The Leys School)
S Murrills (Cheshire County Cricket League)
SA Murrills (Cheshire, Oxfordshire, Public Schools, The Leys School, The Rest)
TJ Murrills (Cambridge University, Minor Counties South)
W Murrills (Old Brightonians)
IH Murrin (Devon)
JB Murrin (St Lawrence)
JC Murrin (Marylebone Cricket Club, Old Blundellians)
LT Murrin (Budleigh Salterton)
N Murrin (Budleigh Salterton, Devon Over-50s)
S Murrin (Kent Second XI)
SF Murrin (Civil Service)
SH Murrin (Civil Service Crusaders)
D Murrion (umpire)
N Murrnin (Budleigh Salterton)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive