CricketArchive

England Players (M)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

A Muir (Cheshire Under-14s, Cheshire Under-15s)
AA Muir (Downside School)
AHH Muir (Free Foresters, Kent Second XI, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
AJ Muir (Todmorden)
AJ Muir (Sparkhill)
AM Muir (Wellington College)
B Muir (Malvern College)
CB Muir (Leigh)
CW Muir (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
D Muir (Malvern College)
D Muir (Penzance)
E Muir (Poynton Women)
F Muir (National Association of Young Cricketers South)
I Muir (Portsmouth)
J Muir (Berkshire Over-50s, Berkshire Over-50s Second XI)
J Muir (Beaumont College)
J Muir (Cove)
M Muir (Loughton)
M Muir (Twickenham Riverside Women)
M Muir (Twickenham Riverside Women)
RB Muir (Cheltenham College)
RC Muir (Formby)
RG Muir (Stonyhurst College)
RH Muir (Kent Second XI, Wellington College)
RHP Muir (Public Schools Wanderers)
RM Muir (North of Thames Public Schools)
W Muir (Clifton College, Marylebone Cricket Club, Wimbledon)
WS Muir (Tonbridge School)
E Muirden (Devon Under-17s Women)
I Muirden (Fleet)
H Muir-Harding (Mill Hill School)
A Muirhead (Wimbledon)
A Muirhead (Reading University)
A Muirhead (Beaumont College)
A Muirhead (Gore Court Second XI)
AHJ Muirhead (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
B Muirhead (Caton)
B Muirhead (Kew, Kew Second XI)
G Muirhead (Leicestershire Under-25s)
GR Muirhead (Aldenham School)
JDS Muirhead (Malvern College)
MR Muirhead (Bloxham School)
N Muirhead (Toft)
R Muirhead (Caton)
TS Muirhead (Bedford Grammar School)
J Muirie (Harrow Wanderers)
H Muir-Mackenzie (Charterhouse School, Marylebone Cricket Club)
KA Muir-Mackenzie (Marylebone Cricket Club)
KJ Muir-Mackenzie (St Paul's School)
MJ Muir-Mackenzie (Brasenose College, Oxford, Charterhouse School, Gentlemen of Hampshire, Oxford University Freshmen)
EA Muir-Smith (Bedford Modern School)
EH Muir Smith (Eastbourne College)
A Muir-Taylor (Old Chigwellians)
N MuJaddedin (South Hampstead)
A Mujahid (Hampton Hill)
Mujahid Ali (Reading)
Mujaid Haq (Aston-on-Trent)
M Mujeeb (Gateshead Fell)
S Mujtaba (Mobberley)
Mujtaba Ahmed (Burnham, Burnham Second XI)
Mujtaba Khan (Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI)
K Mukadam (Mobberley)
M Mukadas (Brighouse)
A Mukatar (Radcliffe)
Mukdas Mohammad (Undercliffe, Undercliffe Second XI)
M Mukerjee (Woodford Green)
Mukesh (Aztecs)
M Mukesh (Old Parkonians)
A Mukherjee (Sawley and Long Eaton Park)
B Mukherjee (Widnes)
P Mukherjee (Hetairoi)
S Mukherjee (Lordswood, Lordswood Second XI)
S Mukherjee (Sidcup)
S Mukherjee (Harrow St Mary's)
S Mukherjee (Burbage and Easton Royal)
T Mukherjee (Leicestershire Club and Ground, Leicestershire Second XI)
B Mukherji (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
I Mukhtar (Coventry and North Warwickshire Colliery)
M Mukhtar (Mobberley)
S Mukhtar (Colne)
Mukhtar Ahmed (Northallerton)
Mukhtar Ahmed (Blackhall)
Mukhtar Khan (Griff and Coton)
Mukhtiar Singh (Aztecs)
M Mukome (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
T Mukome (Coventry and North Warwickshire, Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI, West Indian Cavaliers, West Indian Cavaliers Second XI)
V Mukunthamani (High Halstow, High Halstow Second XI)
I Mul (Bedfordshire Under-13s, Bedfordshire Under-14s, Bedfordshire Under-15s, Bedfordshire Under-17s)
D Mulae (Barns Green)
J Mulae (Barns Green)
A Mulay (Staffordshire Under-14s)
A Mulay (Sussex University)
O Mulberry (Plymstock)
B Mulcahy (Ratcliffe College)
P Mulderig (umpire)
P Mulderigg (Bacup)
P Mulderrig (The Forty Club)
J Muldoon (St Helens Recreation)
O Muldoon (Hornchurch Athletic)
T Muldoon (Padiham)
M Muldowney (Thornaby)
FJ Mules (Wellingborough Masters)
GO Mules (Cheltenham College)
HM Mules (Wellington College)
F Mulford (Odiham)
J Mulford (King Edward's School Birmingham, Old Edwardians Association)
J Mulford (Odiham)
S Mulford (CAV Athletic)
W Mulford (Odiham, Swallowfield)
D Mulhall (Blidworth)
D Mulhall (Hoylandswaine, Lascelles Hall)
J Mulhall (Lascelles Hall)
K Mulhall (Wrekin College)
M Mulhall (Blidworth)
S Mulhall (Lepton Highlanders)
T Mulhall (Lascelles Hall)
KJ Mulhearn (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Shrewsbury)
MF Mulhearn (Worcestershire Second XI)
M Mulhern (Stanmore)
Mulholland (Ormskirk)
AES Mulholland (Army, Eton College, Household Brigade, I Zingari)
B Mulholland (scorer)
C Mulholland (scorer)
C Mulholland (Yorkshire Over-60s Second XI)
DC Mulholland (Darlington, Marylebone Cricket Club, North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League, Northallerton)
GJAML Mulholland (Cambridge University)
I Mulholland (Hertfordshire, Radlett)
L Mulholland (Alder)
L Mulholland (Liverpool)
S Mulii (scorer)
C Mulivhill (Wombourne)
M Mulji (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s)
Mulkern (Sussex Under-14s)
A Mull (Boscombe)
CR Mull (Downside School)
A Mulla (Old Brentwoods)
A Mulla (Pelsall)
A Mulla (Darwen)
A Mulla (Bardoli)
M Mulla (Bedworth)
M Mulla (Massey Ferguson)
MI Mulla (Bardoli)
H Mullacrane (Bootle)
Mullah Moin (Harold Wood)
F Mullahzadah (Southgate, Twickenham)
F Mullahzadah (Twickenham)
R Mullahzadah (Middlesex Academy, Middlesex County Cricket League, Middlesex Second XI, Middlesex Under-15s, Middlesex Under-19s, Southgate, Twickenham)
AD Mullally (England, Hampshire, Leicestershire, Victoria, Western Australia)
LR Mullan (Bromsgrove School)
AJ Mullaney (Leigh, Liverpool and District Cricket Competition)
D Mullaney (Derbyshire Under-13s, Derbyshire Under-14s, Derbyshire Under-15s, Matlock)
JM Mullaney (umpire)
R Mullaney (scorer)
SJ Mullaney (Khelaghar Samaj Kallyan Samity, Lancashire, Nottinghamshire)
NP Mullany (Downside School)
Mullard (Birmingham Alliance)
D Mullard (Bournville)
D Mullard (Sheldon Marlborough, Sheldon Marlborough Second XI, Sheldon Marlborough Third XI)
E Mullard (Bridgnorth, Bridgnorth Second XI)
J Mullard (Bolton Indians Women)
M Mullard (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI)
S Mullard (Liss)
S Mullard (Sheldon Marlborough Second XI)
S Mullard (West Wickham)
N Mullarkey (The Mote, The Mote Second XI)
R Mullboccus (Horndon-on-the-Hill, Horndon-on-the-Hill)
CTR Mullen (scorer)
H Mullen (England Women, ME Hide's XI, North Women, Northern Counties Women)
HJ Mullen (Taunton School)
JL Mullen (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
K Mullen (Brighton and Hove Women, Sussex Women)
M Mullen (Blackheath)
PR Mullen (Fleetwood Hesketh)
R Mullender (umpire)
D Mullens (Cardiff, Glamorgan)
D Mullens (Calmore Sports B Under-13s)
Muller (Hornchurch)
C Muller (Stand Second XI)
CF Muller (United Hospitals)
D Muller (Chislehurst and West Kent, Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI)
D Muller (Leyton County)
G Muller (Oundle School)
H Muller (Thongsbridge)
J Muller (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JJ Muller (Dulwich College)
K Muller (Lordswood, North Maidenhead)
K Muller (Winchmore Hill)
K Muller (Brondesbury)
L Muller (Middleton)
M Muller (Arundel, Dartford, Dartford Fourth XI, Dartford Second XI)
M Muller (Sussex Women)
S Muller (Erdington House)
W Muller (Chippenham)
AP Mullery (Mayor of Redbridge's XI)
A Mullett (Loddington and Mawsley Women)
B Mullett (Leverstock Green)
D Mullett (Evesham)
D Mullett (Exhall and Wixford)
S Mullett (Loddington and Mawsley Women, Oundle Town Women)
EJ Mulley (Club Cricket Conference, Dulwich Hamlet, Honor Oak)
FJ Mulley (Club Cricket Conference)
J Mulley (Croxteth)
S Mulley (Dorset Under-13s, Dorset Under-14s, Dorset Under-15s, Dorset Under-17s)
C Mullholland (Walmley Second XI, Walmley Third XI)
A Mulligan (Royal Air Force, Sussex)
A Mulligan (Lytham)
A Mulligan (Birkenhead Park)
A Mulligan (umpire)
E Mulligan (Sussex)
J Mulligan (Bolton League Under-13s)
M Mulligan (Royal Air Force)
PA Mulligan (Worsley)
S Mulligan (Ashville Women, City of Leeds Women, New Farnley Women)
S Mulligan (Stoughton and Thurnby)
T Mulligan (Redoubtables Women Second XI)
EM Mulliken (Cheltenham College Junior School)
J Mullin (Barrow)
P Mullin (Burnley)
R Mullin (scorer)
D Mullineaux (The Forty Club)
EW Mulliner (Gentlemen of Warwickshire, Revellers)
D Mullineux (Farnworth Social Circle)
Mullinger (Derbyshire Cricket Association)
A Mullings (Hitchin)
J Mullings (Cirencester)
M Mullings (Lepton Highlanders)
R Mullings (Cirencester)
WJ Mullings (Marlborough Blues)
Mullins (Driffield Town)
Mullins (Erdington Second XI)
Mullins (Old Silhillians)
Mullins (Royal Air Force)
A Mullins (Teddington)
A Mullins (Walmer Second XI)
AE Mullins (Chepstow, Glamorgan)
AF Mullins (Incogniti, Marlborough College, Oxford University Authentics, Warwick Gentlemen and Crusaders)
CW Mullins (Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Mullins (Weybridge)
GH Mullins (Keble College, Oxford)
JO Mullins (University College School)
MF Mullins (Cambridge University)
N Mullins (Bells Yew Green Women)
PH Mullins (Keble College, Oxford)
S Mullins (Birmingham, Stourbridge)
S Mullins (Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Mullins (Cheshire Under-17s, Warrington)
T Mullins (Wiltshire Under-13s)
WM Mullins (Ashfield, Knowle and Dorridge)
WM Mullins (Bradfield College)
Mullinson (Morley)
C Mullinson (Wolverhampton Ladies)
CO Mullis (Gentlemen of Somerset)
GW Mullis (Vincent Square Clubs)
J Mullis (Clifton Women Second XI, Derby Women Second XI)
JR Mullis (Canford School)
L Mullis (scorer, referee)
MH Mullis (Wiltshire Women)
T Mullis (Upchurch, Upchurch Second XI)
T Mullis (Kent Over-50s Second XI)
TW Mullis (Northamptonshire)
Mullock (Royal Air Force)
T Mullroy (Rotherham St Peters)
PS Mulovitch (Carmel College)
CE Mulraine (Cricket Society, Development of Excellence XI, England Under-19s, Glamorgan Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club Schools, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, National Cricket Association Young Cricketers, Old Warwickians, The Rest, Warwick School, Warwickshire Cricket Association Under-19s, Warwickshire Second XI, Worcestershire Second XI)
RJ Mulraine (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire Club Schoolboys Association, Warwickshire Second XI, Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
C Mulrane (Cross Arrows)
AJ Mulrenan (Monkton Combe School)
PJ Mulrenan (Monkton Combe School)
C Mulroy (scorer)
N Mulvaney (Boldon)
D Mulvehill (Trojans, Trojans)
D Mulvey (Spring View)
J Mulvey (Spring View)
P Mulvey (Old Merchant Taylors)
Mulvihill (Wightwick and Finchfield)
C Mulvihill (Worcestershire Under-17s)
C Mulvihill (Wombourne, Wombourne Second XI)
D Mulvihill (Knowle Village, Knowle Village Second XI, Knowle Village Third XI)
J Mulvihill (Monton and Weaste)
R Mulvihill (Tattenhall)
C Mumbles (scorer)
CF Mumby (Steyning, Sussex, Sussex Cricket League, Sussex Development XI, Sussex Second XI, Sussex Under-19s, Sussex Under-21s, Sussex University, Three Bridges)
GK Mumby (Hertfordshire Women, Wales Women)
JA Mumby (Selby)
T Mumby (Scarborough)
WH Mumby (Cheshire)
WH Mumby (New Brighton)
Mumford (Bradford Cricket League)
AJ Mumford (Cheshire)
D Mumford (Christleton)
DS Mumford (Bromsgrove School, Coventry and North Warwickshire, Herefordshire Academy, Herefordshire Under-17s)
EG Mumford (Kent Second XI)
G Mumford (Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
G Mumford (Bridgnorth)
G Mumford sen (umpire)
GC Mumford (umpire, scorer)
GJ Mumford (Shropshire)
HALH Mumford (Cambridgeshire, Perse School)
HR Mumford (Mirfield)
J Mumford (scorer)
J Mumford (Long Ditton)
P Mumford (Prestwich Second XI)
RM Mumford (Dulwich College)
S Mumford (Church)
T Mumford (Ealing)
W Mumford (Finchley)
W Mumford (Darlaston)
AL Mumm (Corpus Christi College, Oxford, Eton College)
JE Mumm (Harrow School)
P Mummsend (Chichester Priory Park)
M Mumtas (Indian Gymkhana)
K Mumtaz (RMCC)
N Mumtaz (Manningham Mills, Manningham Mills Second XI)
S Mumtaz (Clifton Women)
Mumtaz Ahmad (Swarkestone)
Mumtaz Habib (Harrow School, Harrow Town, Harrow Wanderers, Richmond, Wivenhoe Town)
Mumtaz Habibullah (Durham University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
Mumtaz Hussain (Waltham)
Mumtaz Zafar (Idle)
Mumtaz Zafar (Bowling Old Lane, Bowling Old Lane Second XI)
Mumtaz Zafar (Great Horton)
Munaf (Solihull)
R Munaf (Desborough Town)
Munawar (Buckhurst Hill)
M Munawar (Rochdale)
M Munawar (Unsworth)
RN Munawar (Fulwood and Broughton, Fulwood and Broughton Second XI)
W Munawar (Saltaire)
JA Munby (Leeds, Northallerton)
JD Munby (Haileybury College)
MD Munby (Guildford, Haileybury College)
P Muncaster (Barlaston)
RP Muncaster (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Muncaster (Cumberland, Cumberland Second XI)
S Muncaster (Grappenhall)
BL Muncer (Glamorgan, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, South, The Rest)
G Muncey (Cambridge Town Club, Cambridgeshire)
J Muncey (umpire)
Munday (Christ's College, Finchley)
Munday (West Kent Wanderers)
Munday (Lincolnshire)
Munday (Bullingdon)
Munday (The Forty Club)
B Munday (Basildon and Pitsea)
B Munday (Berkshire Over-50s, Berkshire Over-60s)
C Munday (Alexandra Park, Club Cricket Conference)
E Munday (Minster)
E Munday (Middlesex Juniors)
G Munday (Sidmouth)
G Munday (Devon Over-50s)
I Munday (Hoddesdon)
K Munday (Great Shelford)
M Munday (Ropley)
MK Munday (Cornwall, Oxford University, Oxford University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Somerset)
N Munday (Surrey Second XI)
RW Munday (Brackley, Northamptonshire)
S Munday (Longparish)
S Munday (Avorians)
S Munday (Portsmouth and Southsea)
S Munday (Cormorants)
S Munday (Devon Over-60s, Devon Over-60s Second XI)
SL Munday (Club Cricket Conference, Club Cricket Conference Under-25s, Northamptonshire Second XI, Teddington)
T Munday (High Halstow, High Halstow Second XI)
T Munday (Wiltshire Under-15s)
T Munday (Odiham and Greywell Women)
W Munday (England Over-60s, Surrey Over-50s, Surrey Over-50s Second XI, Surrey Over-50s Third XI, Surrey Over-60s, The Forty Club)
A Mundell (Isle of Wight Under-13s Women, Isle of Wight Under-15s Women)
L Mundell (Plympton)
Munden (Gloucestershire Gypsies)
Munden (Army)
BL Munden (umpire)
C Munden (Gloucestershire Under-17s)
C Munden (Brislington)
CJ Munden (Leicester Ivanhoe, Leicester Nomads, Leicester Nomads Second XI, Leicestershire Under-25s, Notts Amateurs)
DFX Munden (Leicestershire)
DJ Munden (England Young Cricketers, Leicester Nomads, Leicestershire Club and Ground, Leicestershire Second XI, Leicestershire Under-25s)
G Munden (Knowle)
MM Munden (Somerset)
PA Munden (Leicestershire)
RC Munden (scorer)
T Munden (Gloucestershire Cricket Board)
T Munden (Rodmersham, Rodmersham Second XI)
VS Munden (Leicestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
WD Munden (Leicester Town, Leicestershire Second XI, Leicestershire Under-25s, Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
WH Munden (Weymouth College)
H Mundey (Trowbridge)
Munds (Hythe)
AE Munds (Kent)
E Munds (umpire)
R Munds (Kent)
Mundy (Hampshire)
Mundy (6th Carabiniers)
Mundy (Bristol Insurance Company)
Mundy (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Mundy (HA Gomes' XI)
Mundy (Andover)
Mundy (Earl of Winchilsea's XI)
A Mundy (Nuneaton, Nuneaton Second XI)
B Mundy (I Zingari, Military)
BSJ Mundy (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
C Mundy (Wiltshire Under-13s)
C Mundy (Griff and Coton)
C Mundy (Steeple Langford)
CFM Mundy (Marylebone Cricket Club, Trinity College Long Vacation Club)
EM Mundy (South Derbyshire)
FW Mundy (Tonbridge School)
H Mundy (Northbrook)
HG Mundy (Dover College)
HJC Mundy (Berkshire)
J Mundy (Colchester and East Essex)
J Mundy (North Middlesex)
JG Mundy (Cranleigh School)
L Mundy (Hunningham)
M Mundy (Hunningham)
N Mundy (Steeple Langford)
PH Mundy (Gentlemen, Gentlemen of Kent, Gentlemen of Sussex, Manchester, Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Mundy (South Derbyshire)
R Mundy (Berkshire Cricket League)
S Mundy (Andover)
S Mundy (Longparish)
S Mundy (Fordhouses)
T Mundy (Hampton Park)
W Mundy (Central Lancashire League Colts, Oldham)
R Mundy-Cox (Repton School)
Muneeb Saleem (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI)
A Muneer (Ashton-under-Lyne)
A Muneer (Royal Ascot Second XI)
A Muneer (Waltham, Waltham)
K Muneer (Royal Ascot Second XI)
Munef (Olton)
A Munford (Acle)
GC Munford (umpire)
J Munford (Harrow)
JJ Munford (York)
K Munford (Northern)
P Munford (Acle)
W Munford (Finchley, Freshfield Flyers)
S Mun-Gavin (Hurlingham)
G Mungles (Hayle)
A Mungol (Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
AA Mungrue (Combined Services)
D Mungrue (Radlett)
D Mungrue (Harrow)
DJ Mungrue (Brentham, Ickenham, Middlesex County Cricket League, Middlesex Cricket Board, Middlesex Cricket Union)
P Muni (Hornsey)
Munib Ahmed (Leyton County)
Munir (Moseley Ashfield)
Munir (Warwickshire Under-13s)
A Munir (Watford Town)
A Munir (Fulwood and Broughton, Fulwood and Broughton Second XI)
A Munir (Whittingham and Goosnargh, Whittingham and Goosnargh Second XI)
A Munir (Reading)
A Munir (Sheldon Marlborough)
A Munir (Roan and Lambethans Second XI)
K Munir (Sheldon Marlborough)
K Munir (Moseley)
M Munir (Eastnor)
N Munir (Sheldon Marlborough)
S Munir (Hainault and Clayhall)
S Munir (Slough)
S Munir (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
S Munir (Ilford)
AK Munishamaiah (Great Horkesley)
B Munjanja (Bold Dragoon)
J Munkhouse (Tonbridge School)
M Munley (Cambridge Papworth Women)
Munn (WR Capel's XI)
Munn (Godalming)
Munn (Manchester Garrison)
A Munn (Bromsgrove, Bromsgrove Second XI)
A Munn (Wilnecote)
C Munn (Aston Unity Under-16s, Sutton Coldfield)
HO Munn (Gentlemen of Kent)
J Munn (Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women)
JS Munn (Oxford University)
M Munn (The Forty Club)
P Munn (Bromsgrove, Bromsgrove Second XI)
RG Munn (Worcestershire)
S Munn (umpire)
A Munnery (The Rest)
CE Munnings (Lincolnshire)
H Munnion (Sussex)
EG Munns (Dover College)
FAC Munns (Dover College)
MG Munns (Old Laurentians)
PG Munns (Dover College)
RBG Munns (Dover College)
S Munns (Darwen)
S Munns (Earby)
Munro (76th Regiment)
Munro (Warwickshire Club and Ground Second XI)
Munro (Hampstead)
A Munro (Kent Second XI)
A Munro (Stirlands)
A Munro (Radcliffe-on-Trent)
A Munro (Bredon)
AG Munro (scorer)
AJ Munro (King's School, Canterbury)
C Munro (Worcestershire)
C Munro (Downside Wanderers)
CC Munro (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
CG Munro (Wellington College)
CS Munro (Stowe School)
D Munro (North Middlesex)
DH Munro (Middlesex Second XI)
E Munro (scorer)
F Munro (Club Cricket Conference)
F Munro (Privateers)
F Munro (Sussex Women)
GN Munro (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Munro (Downside Wanderers)
HC Munro (Oxford University)
HD Munro (Newton College)
HF Munro (Gentlemen of Hampshire)
I Munro (Burton-on-Trent)
ICS Munro (Stowe School, The Forty Club)
IK Munro (Westminster School)
IR Munro (Benwell Hill)
J Munro (Brondesbury, Middlesex County Cricket League)
J Munro (Offchurch-Lapworth Second XI)
J Munro (Freshfield Flyers)
J Munro (Timperley)
J Munro (Ampleforth College)
J Munro (North Middlesex)
J Munro (Bredon)
JS Munro (Epsom College)
KA Munro (Wellington College)
L Munro (Eastbourne)
L Munro (Offham Second XI)
MJ Munro (Oxford University)
P Munro (University of London)
P Munro (Lords and Commons)
PLA Munro (Army, Army Under-25s)
RB Munro (Monkton Combe School)
RMC Munro (Harrow School)
T Munro (umpire)
WJG Munro (University College School)
AH Munroe (Bradfield College)
F Munroe (Sussex Women)
I Munroe (scorer)
J Munroe (Middlesex Cricket Board)
J Munroe (Farnham, Henley)
JG Munroe (Charterhouse School)
T Munroe (umpire)
WF Munroe (Albert and Edmunds Troupe)
RJ Munro-Hall (Eversholt, Hambledon, Luton Town)
K Munrow (Cannock Women)
A Munsey (Oxfordshire Over-50s)
G Munsey (Cumnor)
M Munsha (Marlow Park)
S Munshi (White Coppice)
H Munslow (Bournville Third XI)
D Munson (Hertfordshire Under-15s)
VJ Munson (Colchester and East Essex)
H Munster (Gentlemen of England)
JF Munster (Emeriti)
JP Munster (East Lancashire, Emeriti)
Munt (St Mary's University College)
ER Munt (Haileybury College)
ER Munt (Westminster School)
F Munt (Berkshire and Hertfordshire Over-70s)
H Munt (Liss)
H Munt (Liphook and Ripsley, Liphook and Ripsley Second XI)
H Munt (Canterbury, Canterbury Second XI)
HR Munt (Middlesex)
I Muntakim (Scintilla)
D Muntey (umpire)
J Munting (Middlesex Under-15s)
C Munton (Band of Brothers)
C Munton (Tenterden)
CF Munton (Tonbridge School)
D Munton (Bourne)
HGS Munton (Benwell Hill, Dulwich College, Northumberland)
JC Munton (Lincolnshire)
TA Munton (Derbyshire, England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Warwickshire)
VR Munton (St Paul's School)
SA Muntz (Club Cricket Conference, London Fire Force)
M Munus (Whittingham and Goosnargh)
H Muny (Liss)
J Muphy (Northamptonshire)
G Mupindu (Derby Women)
D Mupudzi (Retford, Retford Second XI)
Y Muqbal (Radlett Second XI)
M Murad (Penkridge)
M Murad (Slinfold)
S Murad (Watford Town)
Murad Ali (West Essex)
Murad Khan (Middlesex Under-14s)
Murad Umerji (Harold Wood)
S Muraeemharan (Noak Hill Taverners)
P Muragesan (Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI)
S Muraleedharan (Old Southendian and Southchurch)
GS Murali (King Edward's School Birmingham, Warwickshire Under-13s, Warwickshire Under-14s, Warwickshire Under-15s)
S Muralidhar (Gravesend RF, Gravesend RF Second XI)
S Muralidharan (Barnoldswick)
G Murat (Chestfield)
S Murby (Caton)
Murch (Brentry)
A Murch (Easton and Martyr Worthy)
BE Murch (Bradfield College, Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Murch (Somerset Second XI)
D Murch (Linden Park Second XI)
G Murch (Sandford)
JCT Murch (Hertfordshire)
WH Murch (Gloucestershire, London County, South)
J Murchie (Barrow, Carlisle, Cumberland, Gentlemen of Cumberland, Gentlemen of Lancashire)
G Murchington (West Midlands Under-21s Women)
Murchison (Lansdown)
DD Murcutt (Cambridge Town Club)
I Murcutt (Middlesex Under-13s Women)
R Murcutt (Cambridge Town Club)
Murden (R Daft's XI)
D Murden (Yorkshire Over-60s)
KG Murden (Nottingham High School)
KJ Murden (Clifton Village, Nottinghamshire Second XI)
JV Murdin (Northamptonshire)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES







We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive