|
Maxwell |
(Denbighshire) |
|
Maxwell |
(GF Vernon's XI) |
|
Maxwell |
(St Cuthbert's Grammar School) |
|
Maxwell |
(Horsham) |
|
Maxwell |
(Godalming) |
|
Maxwell |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
Maxwell |
(Odiham) |
|
Maxwell |
(Manchester Garrison) |
|
Maxwell |
(Princes Park) |
|
Maxwell |
(Shillinglee) |
|
Maxwell |
(Royal Engineers) |
|
Maxwell |
(Seaford College and Masters) |
|
Maxwell |
(Bedford Women) |
|
Maxwell |
(Seaford College) |
|
Maxwell |
(Milton Abbey School) |
|
Maxwell |
(Welbeck Defence Sixth Form College) |
|
Maxwell |
(Royal Engineers) |
|
Maxwell |
(Royal Corps of Signals) |
|
Maxwell |
(Perse School) |
|
Maxwell |
(Clayesmore Cormorants) |
|
Maxwell |
(Uppingham School) |
|
Maxwell |
|
|
Maxwell |
(Wiltshire Queries) |
|
Maxwell |
(Leeds Grammar School Second XI) |
|
Maxwell |
(Cheshunt Second XI) |
|
Maxwell |
(Royal Military Academy Sandhurst) |
|
Maxwell |
(1st Battalion Leinster Regiment) |
|
Maxwell |
(United Services) |
|
Maxwell |
(2nd West India Regiment) |
|
Maxwell |
(16th Queen's Lancers) |
|
Maxwell |
(2nd Battalion The Queen's Regiment) |
|
A Maxwell |
(Bedworth) |
|
A Maxwell |
(Harrogate) |
|
A Maxwell |
(Cheadle) |
|
A Maxwell |
(Liverpool) |
|
A Maxwell |
(Bury) |
|
A Maxwell |
(Marston Green Third XI) |
|
A Maxwell |
(Lincolnshire Under-13s Women, Lincolnshire Under-15s Women, Lincolnshire Under-17s Women) |
|
A Maxwell |
(Shenfield) |
|
A Maxwell |
(Cheltenham Civil Service) |
|
A Maxwell |
(Rolls Royce Second XI) |
|
A Maxwell |
(Seaford College) |
|
A Maxwell |
(Billericay) |
|
A Maxwell |
(Butterflies) |
|
A Maxwell |
(Gateshead Fell) |
|
AC Maxwell |
(Royal Munster Fusiliers) |
|
AEW Maxwell |
(Harrow School) |
|
AH Maxwell |
(Highgate School) |
|
AM Maxwell |
(Cambridge University Centre of Cricketing Excellence Women, Cambridge University Women) |
|
AR Maxwell |
(Royal Marine Depot) |
|
B Maxwell |
(Farnham) |
|
B Maxwell |
(Stonyhurst College) |
|
B Maxwell |
(Frensham) |
|
B Maxwell |
(Brighouse) |
|
B Maxwell |
(Norwood) |
|
B Maxwell |
(Earl of Arundel's XI) |
|
B Maxwell |
(Ponteland) |
|
B Maxwell |
(Frensham) |
|
B Maxwell |
(Frensham) |
|
B Maxwell |
(Bedfordshire Under-15s Women) |
|
B Maxwell |
(Worth Avenue) |
|
B Maxwell |
(Marchington) |
|
B Maxwell |
(Frensham) |
|
C Maxwell |
(scorer) |
|
C Maxwell |
(Nottinghamshire Juniors) |
|
C Maxwell |
(Winchester Garrison) |
|
C Maxwell |
(Royal Military Academy Woolwich) |
|
C Maxwell |
(scorer) |
|
C Maxwell |
(Army Women) |
|
C Maxwell |
(Brentwood Second XI) |
|
C Maxwell |
(Grimsby Town) |
|
C Maxwell |
(Reading Biscuit Factory) |
|
C Maxwell |
(Corpus Christi College, Cambridge) |
|
CB Maxwell |
(Berkshire) |
|
CE Maxwell |
(Staffordshire) |
|
CH Maxwell |
(Royal Air Force) |
|
CH Maxwell |
(Uppingham School) |
|
CJ Maxwell |
(Southport and Birkdale, Southport Trinity) |
|
CR Maxwell |
(Surrey Young Amateurs) |
|
CR Maxwell |
(Public Schools) |
|
CR Maxwell |
(East Molesey) |
|
CRN Maxwell |
(Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Nottinghamshire, Worcestershire) |
|
CRN Maxwell |
(Midland Works and Business Houses Cricket League) |
|
CRN Maxwell |
(Birmingham Business Houses) |
|
CTO Maxwell |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
CTO Maxwell |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
D Maxwell |
(Tranmere Victoria) |
|
D Maxwell |
(Caterham) |
|
D Maxwell |
(Milton Abbey School) |
|
D Maxwell |
(Brentwood) |
|
D Maxwell |
(Brentwood) |
|
D Maxwell |
(Colne Third XI) |
|
D Maxwell |
(Haslingden Second XI) |
|
DG Maxwell |
(Sedbergh School) |
|
E Maxwell |
(Colne) |
|
EB Maxwell |
(Royal Artillery) |
|
EG Maxwell |
(Gentlemen of the North) |
|
EJW Maxwell |
(Shrewsbury School) |
|
ES Maxwell |
(Liverpool) |
|
F Maxwell |
(Spalding) |
|
F Maxwell |
(Peterborough) |
|
FC Maxwell |
(Essex) |
|
FE Maxwell |
(scorer) |
|
FT Maxwell |
(Royal Engineers) |
|
G Maxwell |
(Stonyhurst College) |
|
G Maxwell |
(Moreton-in-Marsh) |
|
G Maxwell |
(Prior Park College) |
|
GHHP Maxwell |
(Sedbergh School) |
|
H Maxwell |
(Dingle) |
|
H Maxwell |
(scorer) |
|
H Maxwell |
(Michelmersh and Timsbury Third XI) |
|
H Maxwell |
(Nottinghamshire Under-15s Women, Nottinghamshire Under-18s Women) |
|
HH Maxwell |
(Beaumont College) |
|
HJS Maxwell |
(Harrow School) |
|
I Maxwell |
(Seaford College) |
|
ICM Maxwell |
(Merchant Taylors' School, Old Merchant Taylors) |
|
J Maxwell |
(Somerset) |
|
J Maxwell |
(BWIA Cavaliers, Catford and Cyphers, Hampton Hill) |
|
J Maxwell |
(Bedworth) |
|
J Maxwell |
(Warwickshire Under-15s) |
|
J Maxwell |
(Spalding) |
|
J Maxwell |
(Midland Bank) |
|
J Maxwell |
(Devon Under-13s, Devon Under-15s) |
|
J Maxwell |
(West Indian Cavaliers) |
|
J Maxwell |
(London Cricket College) |
|
J Maxwell |
(scorer) |
|
J Maxwell |
(Ringwood) |
|
J Maxwell |
(Thorverton) |
|
J Maxwell |
(Cople) |
|
J Maxwell |
(Sussex Martlets) |
|
J Maxwell |
(New Brighton) |
|
J Maxwell |
(Moorlands) |
|
J Maxwell |
(Staines and Laleham) |
|
J Maxwell |
(Walthamstow) |
|
J Maxwell |
(Bramcote Second XI) |
|
J Maxwell |
(Bromley Second XI) |
|
J Maxwell |
(Taunton Deane) |
|
J Maxwell |
(Gentlemen of Staffordshire) |
|
J Maxwell |
(Uttoxeter) |
|
J Maxwell |
(Brook) |
|
JC Maxwell |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
JC Maxwell |
(Liverpool) |
|
JDS Maxwell |
(Uppingham Rovers, Uppingham School) |
|
JES Maxwell |
(Liverpool) |
|
JES Maxwell |
(Formby) |
|
JH Maxwell |
(Hurstpierpoint College Second XI) |
|
JM Maxwell |
(Formby) |
|
K Maxwell |
(Old Wilsonians, Old Wilsonians Second XI) |
|
K Maxwell |
(Marchington) |
|
K Maxwell |
(Marchington) |
|
KR Maxwell |
(Carlisle, Cumberland) |
|
L Maxwell |
(Nottinghamshire Women, Warwickshire Women) |
|
L Maxwell |
(RE Luyt's XI) |
|
LA Maxwell |
(Malvern College) |
|
LH Maxwell |
(Liverpool) |
|
LJ Maxwell |
(Royal Engineers) |
|
LS Maxwell |
(Brentwood School) |
|
M Maxwell |
(Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers) |
|
MJ Maxwell |
(Old Seafordians, Seaford College) |
|
ML Maxwell |
(Trent College) |
|
N Maxwell |
(Royton) |
|
N Maxwell |
(Eastbourne College) |
|
N Maxwell |
(scorer) |
|
N Maxwell |
(Cockfosters Second XI) |
|
O Maxwell |
(Hagley) |
|
O Maxwell |
(Seaford College) |
|
P Maxwell |
(Old Wilsonians Second XI) |
|
P Maxwell |
(Old Seafordians) |
|
P Maxwell |
(Slough Second XI) |
|
P Maxwell |
(Monkton Combe School) |
|
P Maxwell |
(Cheshunt) |
|
PB Maxwell |
(Sedbergh School) |
|
PR Maxwell |
(Seaford College) |
|
R Maxwell |
(Dublin University) |
|
R Maxwell |
(Association of Kent Cricket Clubs) |
|
R Maxwell |
(Birkenhead Park) |
|
R Maxwell |
(Great Witchingham) |
|
R Maxwell |
(Gentlemen of Liverpool and District) |
|
R Maxwell |
(Underwood) |
|
R Maxwell |
(Hucknall Third XI) |
|
R Maxwell |
(Uttoxeter Second XI) |
|
R Maxwell |
(Uttoxeter) |
|
R Maxwell |
(Cherry Willingham Second XI) |
|
R Maxwell |
(Abbots Bromley Under-15s) |
|
R Maxwell |
(Helston) |
|
Richard Maxwell |
(Kimberley Institute) |
|
Robin Maxwell |
(Hucknall, Kimberley Institute, Trent Bridge) |
|
RB Maxwell |
(Birkenhead Park) |
|
RC Maxwell |
(Royal Military Academy Woolwich) |
|
RGI Maxwell |
(Town House, Rugby School) |
|
RH Maxwell |
(Birkenhead Park) |
|
S Maxwell |
(Unsworth) |
|
S Maxwell |
(Fantasians) |
|
S Maxwell |
(Warminster) |
|
S Maxwell |
(Wiltshire) |
|
S Maxwell |
(Shropshire Women) |
|
S Maxwell |
(Uttoxeter) |
|
S Maxwell |
(Uttoxeter) |
|
S Maxwell |
(Whitehaven) |
|
S Maxwell |
(Portsmouth) |
|
SA Maxwell |
(Harrow School) |
|
SH Maxwell |
(King's School, Bruton) |
|
SK Maxwell |
(Sussex Martlets) |
|
T Maxwell |
(Staffordshire Under-17s) |
|
T Maxwell |
(Steeple Aston) |
|
T Maxwell |
(Butterflies) |
|
T Maxwell |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
T Maxwell |
(Preston Second XI) |
|
T Maxwell |
(Preston) |
|
TA Maxwell |
(London Regional Defence Services) |
|
TAC Maxwell |
(Guildford) |
|
TAC Maxwell |
(Sidmouth) |
|
TSACJ Maxwell |
(Minor Counties) |
|
W Maxwell |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
W Maxwell |
(Warminster) |
|
W Maxwell |
(Peterborough) |
|
W Maxwell |
(Rugby School) |
|
W Maxwell |
(Gentlemen of Yorkshire) |
|
W Maxwell |
(Bristol Licensed Victuallers) |
|
W Maxwell |
(Stamford) |
|
W Maxwell |
(Stonyhurst College) |
|
W Maxwell |
(Liverpool) |
|
W Maxwell |
(Dorset Rangers) |
|
W Maxwell |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
W Maxwell |
(Worth Avenue) |
|
WAH Maxwell |
(The Quails) |
|
WC Maxwell |
(Grantham, Lincolnshire) |
|
WC Maxwell |
(Chiswick Park) |
|
WK Maxwell |
(Hurstpierpoint College) |
|
WS Maxwell |
(Staffordshire) |
|
S Maxwell-Brahms |
(Cheshire Under-18s Women) |
|
MSH Maxwell-Gumbleston |
(Free Foresters) |
|
JG Maxwell-Gumbleton |
(Gloucestershire Gipsies) |
|
MSH Maxwell-Gumbleton |
(Gloucestershire Gipsies, Marylebone Cricket Club, Royal Artillery) |
|
R Maxwell-Gumbleton |
(Gentlemen of Worcestershire) |
|
WS Maxwell-Gumbleton |
(Gloucestershire Gipsies) |
|
Maxwell-Gumbleton |
(Gloucestershire Gipsies) |
|
JH Maxwell-Heron |
(Gentlemen of England) |
|
Maxwell-Heron |
(South Wales Borderers) |
|
Maxwell-Heron |
(Military XI) |
|
Maxwell-Heron |
(3rd Border Regiment) |
|
J Maxwell-Jones |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
P Maxwell-Keyes |
(Lichfield Under-13s) |
|
P Maxwell-Keys |
(Lichfield Under-17s) |
|
A Maxwelll |
(Shenfield) |
|
CA Maxwell-Lefroy |
(Downside School) |
|
J Maxwell Scott |
(Queen's Club) |
|
J Maxwell-Scott |
(Green Jackets) |
|
J Maxwell-Scott |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
M Maxwell-Scott |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
WG Maxwell-Scott |
(I Zingari) |
|
CS Maxwell-Stuart |
(Yorkshire Gentlemen) |
|
EJC Maxwell-Stuart |
(Yorkshire Gentlemen) |
|
G Maxwell-Stuart |
(Stonyhurst College) |
|
May |
(Hampshire) |
|
May |
(City of London School) |
|
May |
(Farnworth) |
|
May |
(Royal Army Ordnance Corps) |
|
May |
(Basingstoke) |
|
May |
(Deptford Unity) |
|
May |
(Herefordshire) |
|
May |
(Small Heath Langley) |
|
May |
(Edgbaston, EH Balden's XI) |
|
May |
(Bath College) |
|
May |
|
|
May |
(Bullingdon) |
|
May |
(British Empire XI) |
|
May |
(Gravesend and Milton) |
|
May |
(Staff College, Sandhurst) |
|
May |
(Lord Harris' XI) |
|
May |
(W McCanlis' XI) |
|
May |
|
|
May |
(Framlingham College) |
|
May |
(2nd Battalion Highland Light Infantry) |
|
May |
(Small Heath) |
|
May |
(Pickwick) |
|
May |
(Bramshill) |
|
May |
(Hythe and Dibden) |
|
May |
(Gloucester Regiment) |
|
May |
(Royal Air Force Sealand) |
|
May |
(Wrekin College Under-15s) |
|
May |
(University College School) |
|
May |
(University of Southampton Second XI) |
|
May |
(Trent College) |
|
May |
(Sundown) |
|
May |
(Old Symondians) |
|
May |
(Maybush) |
|
May |
(Southern Electricity) |
|
May |
(Old Edwardians Third XI) |
|
May |
(Maybush) |
|
May |
(Manor Drive Methodists) |
|
May |
(Barnstaple and Pilton) |
|
May |
(Chertsey) |
|
May |
(Peopleton) |
|
May |
(HMS Nelson) |
|
May |
(Forest School) |
|
May |
(The Skinners' School) |
|
May |
(St John's School, Leatherhead) |
|
May |
(Bristol Grammar School) |
|
May |
(Colfe's School) |
|
May |
(Allhallows School) |
|
May |
(Old Honitonians) |
|
May |
(Perse School) |
|
May |
(Kent Junior Women) |
|
May |
(Dorset Rangers) |
|
May |
(Boughton Hall) |
|
May |
(Wallasey Under-14s) |
|
May |
(Kidderminster) |
|
May |
(Old Xaverians Third XI) |
|
May |
(Bourne) |
|
May |
(Hythe) |
|
May |
(Hertford Second XI) |
|
May |
(Dorridge and Hockley Heath) |
|
May |
(Wickford) |
|
May |
(Brentwood) |
|
May |
(Blackheath Second XI) |
|
May |
(Cheetham Hill) |
|
May |
(Sheffield Cricket Lovers Society) |
|
May |
(Bramcote Second XI) |
|
May |
(King Alfred's School, Wantage) |
|
May |
(Chelmsford) |
|
May |
(Exeter Clergy) |
|
May |
(Cheltenham Harlequins) |
|
May |
(Foseco) |
|
May |
(Welwyn Garden City) |
|
May |
(Marlborough College Third XI) |
|
May |
(Hoffman's Athletic) |
|
May |
(King Edward VI School, Lichfield) |
|
May |
(Shipbourne) |
|
May |
(Royal Air Force) |
|
May |
(Walthamstow) |
|
May |
(Royal Warwickshire Regiment Budbrooke Barracks) |
|
May |
(Lucas Shaftmoor Lane) |
|
May |
(Penzance) |
|
A May |
(South Hampstead) |
|
A May |
(Cornwall Development XI, Cornwall Under-13s, Cornwall Under-14s, Cornwall Under-15s, Cornwall Under-17s) |
|
A May |
(Sherborne School) |
|
A May |
(Ekco Monarchs and Trojans) |
|
A May |
(Wiltshire Colts) |
|
A May |
(Shifnal) |
|
A May |
(Grampound Road) |
|
A May |
(Jockeys) |
|
A May |
(Old Symondian Battery Ramblers) |
|
A May |
(Calmore Sports) |
|
A May |
(Royal Mail (Southampton) Club) |
|
A May |
(Royal Mail Lines) |
|
A May |
(St Marys) |
|
A May |
(Professional Jockeys) |
|
A May |
(Stoke Row) |
|
A May |
(Peppard Stoke Row Second XI, Peppard Stoke Row Third XI) |
|
A May |
(Felsted School Women) |
|
A May |
(Old Swinford Hospital School) |
|
A May |
(Royal Artillery) |
|
A May |
(Broomfield) |
|
A May |
(Marsden) |
|
A May |
(Birkenhead Park) |
|
A May |
(Cuckney Third XI) |
|
A May |
(East Hertfordshire Women) |
|
A May |
(Bristol University) |
|
A May |
(South Shields, Whitburn) |
|
A May |
(Brook House and Ardingly) |
|
A May |
(Sussex Over-60s, Sussex Over-70s) |
|
A May |
(Reading Biscuit Factory Fourth XI) |
|
A May |
(Cricket Society) |
|
A May |
(Roose) |
|
A May |
(South Wingfield) |
|
A May |
(Weyside Park) |
|
ACW May |
(Gloucestershire Gipsies, Radley College) |
|
AG May |
(Christ's Hospital) |
|
AG May |
(St Dunstan's College) |
|
AI May |
(Whittingham and Goosnargh) |
|
AJ May |
(Wiltshire) |
|
AJ May |
(Moor End) |
|
AM May |
(Cornwall) |
|
AR May |
(scorer, umpire) |
|
AR May |
(umpire) |
|
B May |
(Oxford University) |
|
B May |
(Avonside XI, Midlands Club Cricket Conference) |
|
B May |
(Romany) |
|
B May |
(Mynydd Isa) |
|
B May |
(Hertfordshire Cricket League) |
|
B May |
(Gore Court) |
|
B May |
(Gore Court Second XI) |
|
B May |
(Lord's Taverners) |
|
B May |
(King's School, Canterbury) |
|
BJ May |
(Friern Barnet Royal British Legion) |
|
BRJ May |
(Nondescripts) |
|
C May |
(Gregson Lane) |
|
C May |
(Ilminster) |
|
C May |
(Midhurst) |
|
C May |
(Dorset Under-13s) |
|
C May |
(2nd Battalion Highland Light Infantry) |
|
C May |
(Kent Over-60s Second XI) |
|
C May |
(Kimbolton School) |
|
C May |
(South Crofty Tin Mine XI) |
|
C May |
(Chenies and Latimer, Haslemere, Marylebone Cricket Club, Stirlands) |
|
C May |
(South Wales Hunts) |
|
C May |
(Winton) |
|
C May |
(Brighton and Hove Third XI) |
|
C May |
(Gregson Lane Second XI) |
|
C May |
(Bitteswell) |
|
C May |
(Brighton College) |
|
C May |
(Mistley) |
|
C May |
(Harton Comprehensive School Under-15s) |
|
C May |
(South Shields) |
|
C May |
(4th Battalion The Rifles Regiment) |
|
C May |
(Orpington Second XI) |
|
C May |
(The Rifles) |
|
C May |
(Rushden Town) |
|
C May |
(Brighton and Hove) |
|
CF May |
(Surrey Association of Cricket Clubs Juniors) |
|
CG May |
(Incogniti) |
|
CG May |
(Croydon) |
|
CMN May |
(Monkton Combe School) |
|
CR May |
(Westminster School) |
|
CWH May |
(Charterhouse School) |
|
D May |
(scorer) |
|
D May |
(Shropshire Under-13s, Shropshire Under-14s, Shropshire Under-15s, Shropshire Under-17s) |
|
D May |
(umpire) |
|
D May |
(St Just) |
|
D May |
(Staveley Welfare) |
|
D May |
(scorer) |
|
D May |
(Hertfordshire) |
|
D May |
(Redbourn) |
|
D May |
(West Hertfordshire) |
|
D May |
(Petersfield Second XI, Petersfield Third XI) |
|
D May |
(Bocking) |
|
D May |
(Much Wenlock) |
|
D May |
(Coalpit Heath) |
|
D May |
(Cuckney Second XI, Cuckney Third XI) |
|
D May |
(Peppard Stoke Row Second XI, Peppard Stoke Row Third XI) |
|
D May |
(scorer) |
|
D May |
(Clumber Park Fourth XI) |
|
D May |
(Bristol University) |
|
D May |
(Lichfield Taverners) |
|
D May |
(Derbyshire Under-17s, Derbyshire Under-19s) |
|
D May |
(Haxey) |
|
D May |
(Darley Abbey Fourth XI) |
|
D May |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
D May |
(Herne Bay) |
|
D May |
(Sibford) |
|
D May |
(Misterton Midweek XI) |
|
D May |
(Epworth) |
|
DH May |
(King's College, Taunton) |
|
DJ May |
(Oundle School) |
|
DJ May |
(Buccaneers) |
|
DJ May |
(Old Edwardians) |
|
DO May |
(Free Foresters) |
|
DOW May |
(Gloucestershire Second XI, Holmesdale) |
|
E May |
(Hampshire Under-13s Women) |
|
E May |
(Woodsetts) |
|
E May |
(Woodsetts Second XI) |
|
E May |
(Harthill Second XI, Harthill Third XI) |
|
E May |
(Woodsetts Third XI) |
|
E May |
(scorer) |
|
E May |
(Firbeck Colliery) |
|
E May |
(Harthill) |
|
E May |
(Wiltshire Queries) |
|
E May |
(St Just) |
|
E May |
(Cornwall Under-14s, Cornwall Under-18s) |
|
EAG May |
(City of London School) |
|
EG May |
(Middlesex Second XI) |
|
F May |
(Westerham) |
|
F May |
(Luckett) |
|
FB May |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
FB May |
(Clifton College) |
|
FM May |
(Hartley Row) |
|
FR May |
(Brasenose College, Oxford) |
|
FS May |
(Radley College) |
|
FS May |
(Bluemantles) |
|
FS May |
(Tonbridge) |
|
FS May |
(Incogniti) |
|
FS May |
(Radley College Second XI) |
|
FS May |
(Norwood Club) |
|
G May |
(Cornwall Under-17s) |
|
G May |
(Dulwich Hamlet) |
|
G May |
(Kenilworth) |
|
G May |
(Ickwell) |
|
G May |
(Cornish Crusaders) |
|
G May |
(Headley) |
|
G May |
(Spye Park) |
|
G May |
(Hampshire Second XI) |
|
G May |
(Bradfield) |
|
G May |
(The Forty Club) |
|
G May |
(Gorton) |
|
G May |
(Chorleywood Second XI) |
|
G May |
(scorer) |
|
G May |
(King's School, Canterbury) |
|
G May |
(scorer) |
|
G May |
(Scunthorpe Town Second XI) |
|
G May |
(Devon Dumplings) |
|
G May |
(Mediators) |
|
G May |
(Reigate Hill) |
|
GC May |
(Malvern College) |
|
GC May |
(St John's College, Oxford) |
|
GH May |
(umpire, scorer) |
|
GJ May |
(Essex Second XI, Felsted School, Woodford Wells) |
|
GJ May |
(Cornwall, St Just) |
|
GL May |
(Felsted School, JDW Thorp's XI) |
|
GP May |
(Hope House School) |
|
GR May |
(CHM Ebden's XI) |
|
GS May |
(Wellington College) |
|
GS May |
(Berkhamsted School, Hertfordshire Colts) |
|
GS May |
(Wellesley House Old Boys) |
|
GWG May |
(Sherborne School) |
|
H May |
(Kent Colts) |
|
H May |
(Gentlemen of Cheshire) |
|
H May |
(Lancing College) |
|
H May |
(Chorley) |
|
H May |
(Jockeys) |
|
H May |
(Shobrooke) |
|
H May |
(Hythe and Dibden) |
|
H May |
(Fair Oak) |
|
H May |
(Sundown) |
|
H May |
(Winton) |
|
H May |
(Merchant Taylors' Boys' School, Crosby) |
|
H May |
(Southport and Birkdale) |
|
H May |
(Peek Frean) |
|
HG May |
(Llandovery College Masters, Sherborne School) |
|
HG May |
(Rev GIR Jones' XI) |
|
HJ May |
(Gore Court) |
|
HJ May |
(Derby School) |
|
HTM May |
(Public Schools Wanderers) |
|
I May |
(Bexhill) |
|
I May |
(Sidley) |
|
I May |
(Somerset Under-13s Women, Somerset Under-15s Women) |
|
I May |
(Folkestone) |
|
I May |
(Staveley Welfare) |
|
I May |
(Canford School) |
|
J May |
(Hampshire) |
|
J May |
(Berkshire) |
|
J May |
(Guisborough) |
|
J May |
(North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League) |
|
J May |
(Todmorden) |
|
J May |
(Hampton in Arden) |
|
J May |
(Coventry and North Warwickshire) |
|
J May |
(Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Midlands Club Cricket Conference A) |
|
J May |
(Bromsgrove) |
|
J May |
(Dorset Under-13s) |
|
J May |
(Lincoln) |
|
J May |
(Boreham) |
|
J May |
(Northumberland) |
|
J May |
(Staveley Welfare) |
|
J May |
(Gentlemen of Kent) |
|
J May |
(Sheffield United) |
|
J May |
(Dorridge) |
|
J May |
(Highfield) |
|
J May |
(Gravesend) |
|
J May |
(Birkenhead Park) |
|
J May |
(Bickley Park Third XI) |
|
J May |
(Ilminster) |
|
J May |
(Chorley) |
|
J May |
(Farnworth) |
|
J May |
(Nottinghamshire Colts) |
|
J May |
(Basingstoke) |
|
J May |
(scorer) |
|
J May |
(Ashford Town Fourth XI) |
|
J May |
(Wye Second XI) |
|
J May |
(Hartley Country Club Second XI) |
|
J May |
(Kimbolton School) |
|
J May |
(Easton and Martyr Worthy Third XI) |
|
J May |
(Harpenden, Hemel Hempstead Town, Hertfordshire) |
|
J May |
(Ordnance Survey) |
|
J May |
(Kimbolton and Catworth) |
|
J May |
(Horseheath) |
|
J May |
(Cleveland and Teesside League) |
|
J May |
(Derbyshire Under-17s, Derbyshire Under-19s) |
|
J May |
(Winton) |
|
J May |
(Dorridge Second XI) |
|
J May |
(Guisborough) |
|
J May |
(St Pancras ARP) |
|
J May |
(Guilsborough) |
|
J May |
(Bristol Grammar School) |
|
J May |
(Cumnor) |
|
J May |
(Chenies and Latimer Third XI) |
|
J May |
(Lord Porchester's XI) |
|
J May |
(Leigh-on-Sea) |
|
J May |
(West Haddon and Guilsborough) |
|
J May |
(Royal Ascot) |
|
J May |
(Hampshire Under-14s, Hampshire Under-15s, Hampshire Under-17s) |
|
J May |
(Dunstall Second XI, Dunstall Third XI) |
|
J May |
(Lubenham) |
|
J May |
(Basingstoke and North Hants) |
|
J May |
(Sherwood Second XI) |
|
J May |
(Kendal) |
|
J May |
(Lutterworth) |
|
J May |
(Dover College) |
|
J May |
(Sparsholt) |
|
J May |
(Buckhurst) |
|
J May |
(Dunstall Under-15s) |
|
J May |
(Wokingham) |
|
J May |
(Worcestershire Schools Cricket Association) |
|
J May |
(Coleshill) |
|
J May |
(Wickersley School) |
|
J May |
(Philburn) |
|
J May |
(Roebucks Second XI) |
|
J May |
(Hungerford) |
|
J May |
(Nondescripts) |
|
J May |
(Hoffman's Athletic) |
|
J May |
(Totton and Eling) |
|
J May |
(Wickford) |
|
Jack May |
(Kenilworth Wardens Third XI) |
|
James May |
(Kenilworth Wardens) |
|
JA May |
(American Amateurs) |
|
JC May |
(Berkhamsted School) |
|
JC May |
(Croydon) |
|
JD May |
(Clifton College) |
|
JE May |
(England Women, Kent Women) |
|
JE May |
(West Middlesex Rifles) |
|
JH May |
(Royal Corps of Signals) |
|
JR May |
(Felsted School) |
|
JW May |
(Worcestershire Second XI) |
|
JW May |
(West Middlesex Rifles) |
|
JWH May |
(Berkshire, Charterhouse School) |
|
K May |
(Hertford) |
|
K May |
(BAT Sports) |
|
K May |
(Royal Ascot) |
|
K May |
(British American Tobacco) |
|
K May |
(BAT Sports, BAT Sports Second XI) |
|
K May |
(Peugeot) |
|
K May |
(Peugeot Talbot) |
|
K May |
(Great Bedwyn) |
|
K May |
(Alnwick) |
|
K May |
(Peugeot Second XI) |
|
K May |
(St Just) |
|
K May |
(Nondescripts) |
|
L May |
(Braunton, Lynton and Lynmouth, Sandford, St Just) |
|
L May |
(scorer) |
|
L May |
(scorer) |
|
L May |
(Nuxley) |
|
L May |
(scorer) |
|
L May |
(Nottinghamshire Under-14s) |
|
L May |
(Fiskerton) |
|
L May |
(West Bridgfordians, West Bridgfordians Fourth XI, West Bridgfordians Second XI, West Bridgfordians Second XI, West Bridgfordians Third XI) |
|
L May |
(Collingham and District) |
|
L May |
(Alnwick) |
|
L May |
(King's College, Taunton) |
|
L May |
(Hartley Country Club) |
|
L May |
(Loughborough Grammar School) |
|
LCE May |
(Marlborough College Girls) |
|
LS May |
(Neston) |
|
M May |
(Old Tauntonians, Old Tauntonians and Romsey) |
|
M May |
(Folkestone Second XI) |
|
M May |
(Sibton Park) |
|
M May |
(Upchurch Second XI) |
|
M May |
(St Just) |
|
M May |
(Eton Ramblers) |
|
M May |
(Essex Under-25s) |
|
M May |
(The Forty Club) |
|
M May |
(Prior Park Pixies) |
|
M May |
(Streetly) |
|
M May |
(Buckfastleigh Youth Club) |
|
M May |
(Badshot Lea Second XI) |
|
M May |
(Staveley Welfare) |
|
M May |
(Staveley Welfare) |
|
M May |
(Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Under-21s) |
|
M May |
(Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Under-21s) |
|
M May |
(Whitburn) |
|
MA May |
(Godmanchester Town Second XI) |
|
MH May |
(Sparsholt) |
|
MR May |
(Derbyshire) |
|
N May |
(Friern Barnet Royal British Legion) |
|
N May |
(Todmorden Second XI) |
|
N May |
(Blackheath) |
|
N May |
(The Forty Club) |
|
NH May |
(Bloxham School) |
|
O May |
(Hook and Newnham Basics) |
|
O May |
(Ibstock Town Women) |
|
OS May |
(Norwood Club Second XI) |
|
P May |
(Cambridgeshire Over-50s) |
|
P May |
(Ashford Town Fourth XI, Ashford Town Third XI) |
|
P May |
(Petersfield Third XI) |
|
P May |
(Purbrook) |
|
P May |
(University of Southampton Second XI) |
|
P May |
(The Forty Club South) |
|
P May |
(Foxton, Foxton and Babraham) |
|
P May |
(Hook and Newnham Basics Second XI) |
|
P May |
(Streetly) |
|
P May |
(Ampleforth College Second XI) |
|
P May |
(Orpington Second XI) |
|
P May |
(umpire) |
|
P May |
(Hoddesdon) |
|
P May |
(Tunbridge Wells) |
|
P May |
(Werrington) |
|
P May |
(Werrington) |
|
P May |
(Staveley Welfare Second XI) |
|
PBH May |
(Cambridge University, England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey) |
|
PD May |
(Uppingham Rovers) |
|
PE May |
(Essex Club and Ground) |
|
PG May |
(East Grinstead) |
|
PJ May |
(Bluemantles) |
|
PJ May |
(East Grinstead) |
|
PJ May |
(Incogniti) |
|
PK May |
(Derbyshire Second XI, Staveley Welfare) |
|
PR May |
(Cambridge University, Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey) |
|
PR May |
(Corinthian Football Club) |
|
PR May |
(Horsham) |
|
PR May |
(CE Lucas' XI) |
|
PR May |
(Egham and Thorpe) |
|
PS May |
(Norwood Club, Norwood Club Second XI) |
|
PT May |
(Bluemantles) |
|
R May |
(Hampshire, Kent) |
|
R May |
(Werrington) |
|
R May |
(Hastings and St Leonards Priory) |
|
R May |
(Bexhill) |
|
R May |
(Launceston) |
|
R May |
(Beddington) |
|
R May |
(Sparsholt) |
|
R May |
(Nuxley) |
|
R May |
(Hampshire Club and Ground) |
|
R May |
(Bocking) |
|
R May |
(Sulhamstead and Ufton Third XI) |
|
R May |
(Emmbrook and Bearwood Second XI, Emmbrook and Bearwood Third XI) |
|
R May |
(umpire) |
|
R May |
(Middlesex Regiment) |
|
R May |
(The Forty Club) |
|
R May |
(Rayne) |
|
R May |
(Bourne) |
|
R May |
(Astley Bridge Women, Hope Hawks Women) |
|
R May |
(umpire) |
|
R May |
(Alnwick) |
|
R May |
(Wye Rustics) |
|
R May |
(Streetly) |
|
R May |
(Lynton and Lynmouth) |
|
R May |
(Orpington Second XI) |
|
R May |
(Alvaston and Boulton Fourth XI) |
|
R May |
(Dunstall Third XI) |
|
R May |
(Hatton) |
|
R May |
(Streetly) |
|
R May |
(Felsted School Women) |
|
R May |
(Raleigh Industries) |
|
R May |
(umpire) |
|
R May |
(Blackheath) |
|
R May |
(Rolls Royce) |
|
R May |
(King's College, Taunton) |
|
R May |
(Kearsley) |
|
R May |
(Hungerford) |
|
R May |
(Beddington Second XI) |
|
RC May |
(Tonbridge School) |
|
RC May |
(Butterflies) |
|
RC May |
(Westminster School) |
|
RC May |
(Roving Friars) |
|
RC May |
(Assyrians) |
|
RC May |
(Oakfield) |
|
RG May |
(Lancing College) |
|
RG May |
(Clare College, Cambridge) |
|
RH May |
(Lancing College) |
|
RI May |
(Nondescripts) |
|
RJ May |
(Liverpool College) |
|
RK May |
(Trent College) |
|
RK May |
(Surrey Young Amateurs) |
|
RK May |
(Nondescripts) |
|
RK May |
(Sanderstead) |
|
RS May |
(Worcestershire Second XI) |
|
S May |
(Old Elizabethans) |
|
S May |
(Northallerton) |
|
S May |
(scorer) |
|
S May |
(Midhurst) |
|
S May |
(National Physical Laboratory Teddington) |
|
S May |
(umpire) |
|
S May |
(Roche Old Boys) |
|
S May |
(Cormorants) |
|
S May |
(Holmesdale) |
|
S May |
(Mad Hatters) |
|
S May |
(Sussex Second XI) |
|
S May |
(Dulwich) |
|
S May |
(Solihull School) |
|
S May |
(Preston Nomads) |
|
S May |
(Clyst St George) |
|
S May |
(Rushwick) |
|
S May |
(Lord Wandsworth College) |
|
S May |
(St Cross Symondians Sixth XI) |
|
S May |
(Rothwell Town) |
|
S May |
(Roche Old Boys) |
|
S May |
(Liss Second XI) |
|
S May |
(Harton Comprehensive School Under-15s) |
|
S May |
(Woodsetts Third XI) |
|
S May |
(New Brighton Second XI) |
|
S May |
(Woodford Halse) |
|
S May |
(West Herts) |
|
S May |
(Lincolnshire Over-50s) |
|
S May |
(Loughton) |
|
S May |
(umpire) |
|
S May |
(Market Rasen Second XI) |
|
S May |
(Hawkesley Constructions) |
|
S May |
(Louth Second XI) |
|
S May |
(scorer) |
|
S May |
(Old Wyggestonians) |
|
S May |
(Walton-on-Thames) |
|
S May |
(Clyst St George) |
|
SL May |
(Felsted School Long Vacation Club) |
|
SP May |
(Sussex Martlets) |
|
SR May |
(Cornwall, Penzance) |
|
SS May |
(Henley) |
|
T May |
(Kent) |
|
T May |
(Holmesdale) |
|
T May |
(Small Heath Langley) |
|
T May |
(Bath University) |
|
T May |
(Havant) |
|
T May |
(Royal Grammar School, Guildford) |
|
T May |
(Roe Green Second XI) |
|
T May |
(Margate Women) |
|
T May |
(Bramshill) |
|
T May |
(United Services Portsmouth) |
|
T May |
(umpire) |
|
T May |
(South Crofty Tin Mine XI) |
|
T May |
(scorer) |
|
T May |
(Royal Mail (Southampton) Club) |
|
T May |
(Bitterne) |
|
T May |
(Maybush) |
|
T May |
(Portsmouth Enterprise) |
|
T May |
(Millbrook and Maybush) |
|
T May |
(Small Heath) |
|
T May |
(Bourne) |
|
T May |
(Winchester College) |
|
T May |
(Cornwall Under-15s, Cornwall Under-17s) |
|
T May |
(Callington) |
|
T May |
(The Skinners' School) |
|
T May |
(Luckett) |
|
T May |
(Zombies) |
|
T May |
(Camden) |
|
T May |
(Shotley Bridge) |
|
T May |
(Scothern) |
|
T May |
(Royal Seed Establishment) |
|
T May |
(Roose) |
|
T May |
(Hook and Newnham Basics) |
|
T May |
(Roose) |
|
T May |
(Scothern Second XI) |
|
TA May |
(Bishop's Stortford) |
|
TB May |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
TH May |
(Surrey County School) |
|
TJH May |
(Chigwell School) |
|
V May |
(Harlow Over-50s) |
|
W May |
(Kent) |
|
W May |
(Kimbolton and Catworth) |
|
W May |
(Dudley) |
|
W May |
(Isle of Wight) |
|
W May |
(Cirencester) |
|
W May |
(FOG Lloyd's XI) |
|
W May |
(Teddington Town) |
|
W May |
(Kimbolton School) |
|
W May |
(St Cross Symondians) |
|
W May |
(Sulhamstead and Ufton Third XI) |
|
W May |
(M Beer's XI) |
|
W May |
(Teddington Town) |
|
W May |
(Shobrooke Park) |
|
W May |
(Buckingham Town Second XI) |
|
W May |
(Ringmer) |
|
W May |
(Ipswich) |
|
W May |
(Royal Ascot Second XI) |
|
W May |
(Reading Biscuit Factory Third XI) |
|
W May |
(Hertfordshire Stags) |
|
WA May |
(Langton's XI) |
|
WA May |
(The Forty Club) |
|
WD May |
(Northumberland Second XI) |
|
WDS May |
(Wellington College) |
|
WG May |
(University College School) |
|
WG May |
(Dauntsey's School) |
|
WH May |
(Ne'er-do-weels) |
|
WP May |
(Granville) |
|
WR May |
(Lancing College) |
|
WSR May |
(Bryn-y-Neuadd, Derbyshire Friars, Repton School) |