CricketArchive

England Players (M)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Moody (Sussex)
Moody (Birmingham Small Arms Company)
Moody (Hall Green Second XI)
Moody (Eton College)
Moody (Stansted Park)
Moody (The Forty Club)
Moody (Newmarket)
Moody (Mottisfont)
Moody (Notts Castle)
Moody (Langley Manor)
Moody (Fawley)
Moody (The Leys School)
Moody (Pembroke College, Oxford)
A Moody (Haxey)
A Moody (Royston)
A Moody (North Mymms)
A Moody (Nottingham University)
A Moody (Redlynch and Hale)
A Moody (Old Tauntonians)
A Moody (Hale)
A Moody (Benwell Hill)
A Moody (AGWI)
A Moody (Pylewell Park)
A Moody (Tewkesbury)
A Moody (Haxey Third XI)
A Moody (Firbeck Colliery Second XI)
A Moody (Aldershot)
B Moody (Nottingham University)
B Moody (Toft)
B Moody (Brighouse)
B Moody (Wiltshire Under-14s)
B Moody (Breamore)
B Moody (Totton and Eling Fourth XI)
C Moody (Wythenshawe)
C Moody (South Wilts)
C Moody (South Newton)
D Moody (Tynemouth)
D Moody (Singlehurst)
D Moody (Sinjungrammarians)
D Moody (Teversal)
DB Moody (Marylebone Cricket Club, Worksop College)
E Moody (Hampshire Cricket League)
E Moody (Mottisfont)
F Moody (Essex Under-13s Women)
G Moody (Darlington, Darlington Second XI)
G Moody (Ryde, Ryde Second XI)
G Moody (Mottisfont)
G Moody (Isle of Wight)
G Moody (Royal Air Force Women)
G Moody (Misterton)
GA Moody (British Empire XI)
H Moody (Gentlemen of Kent)
H Moody (King's College, Cambridge)
H Moody (Band of Brothers)
H Moody (I Zingari)
H Moody (Burton-on-Trent)
I Moody (Dunstable Town)
I Moody (The Forty Club)
I Moody (Sussex Invitation Cricket League)
I Moody (Gentlemen of Essex)
ICH Moody (Cheltenham College, Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Moody (Worcestershire Colts)
J Moody (Eton College)
J Moody (Catford Wanderers, Catford Wanderers Second XI)
J Moody (Lymington Under-11s)
J Moody (Sherfield English)
J Moody (Mottisfont)
J Moody (Mottisfont)
J Moody (Alton)
J Moody (Riverside Women)
J Moody (Chris Gayle Academy)
J Moody (Clayton and Belgrave Adelaide)
J Moody (Totton and Eling Fourth XI, Totton and Eling Second XI, Totton and Eling Under-15s, Totton and Eling Under-17s)
J Moody (New Milton Under-15s)
J Moody (Lowerhouse Second XI)
JB Moody (B Aislabie's XI, HJ Lloyd's XI)
JB Moody (Captain Markham's XI, HC Lowther's XI, W Borrodaile's XI)
JEG Moody (Hampstead ARP)
K Moody (Derbyshire and Cheshire Cricket League)
K Moody (scorer)
L Moody (Totton and Eling Under-17s)
L Moody (Wharfland's House, Oakham School)
L Moody (Sussex Club and Ground)
L Moody (Oakham School)
L Moody (Painswick)
L Moody (Sevenoaks Vine)
L Moody (Sussex Martlets)
LA Moody (University College School)
LJ Moody (Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, Sussex Second XI, Sussex Young Cricketers)
LJ Moody (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Moody (Otterbourne Second XI)
M Moody (The Forty Club)
M Moody (Sherfield English)
M Moody (Lapworth Cricket Club Vice-President's XI)
M Moody (Whiteparish)
M Moody (Winchester Women)
M Moody (Desborough Town, Desborough Town Second XI, Overstone Park)
M Moody (Newtown Linford Second XI)
MPG Moody (Free Foresters)
N Moody (Lashings World XI)
NWB Moody (The Forty Club)
P Moody (umpire)
P Moody (Durley)
P Moody (umpire)
P Moody (Cheshire Gentlemen)
PH Moody (Nottingham High School)
PW Moody (Worksop College)
R Moody (Cheltenham)
R Moody (Cambridgeshire)
R Moody (Haxey)
R Moody (Nomansland)
R Moody (Langley Manor Third XI)
R Moody (Old Walcountians)
R Moody (Bristol University)
R Moody (Haxey Third XI)
R Moody (Denplan Mansbridge)
RM Moody (Felsted School)
S Moody (Wimbledon)
S Moody (Eastcote)
S Moody (Redlynch and Hale, Redlynch and Hale Third XI)
S Moody (Holmesdale Second XI)
S Moody (Barkisland)
S Moody (Burghley Park)
S Moody (Alton)
S Moody (Four Marks)
S Moody (Painswick)
S Moody (Farnsfield Second XI)
S Moody (City of London Freemen's School)
T Moody (Leicestershire Second XI)
T Moody (Hurstpierpoint College)
T Moody (Old Owens)
T Moody (Eastcote)
T Moody (Barnstaple and Pilton)
V Moody (Burghley Park)
W Moody (Burghley Park)
Z Moody (Royal Air Force Women)
TE Moody-Jones (St Bartholomew's Hospital)
W Moody-Jones (St Bartholomew's Hospital)
B Moody-Smith (Chestfield, Chestfield Second XI)
D Moody-Smith (Chestfield Second XI)
H Moody-Smith (Chestfield Second XI)
S Moody-Smith (Chestfield, Chestfield Second XI)
S Moogadil (Maidenhead and Bray)
J Moohan (London and North Eastern Railway)
JG Mooke (Walshaw)
S Mookhtiar (Maidenhead and Bray)
M Moole (Essex and Kent Women)
D Moolman (Newquay)
D Moolman (Barnes)
D Moolman (Kegworth Town)
D Moolman (Stoughton and Thurnby)
FEM Moolman (Cambridge University Crusaders, Harrow School)
K Moolman (Beddington)
K Moolman (Paralytics)
L Moolman (Winton)
M Moolman (Burley Second XI)
W Moolman (Desborough Town, Geddington, Huntingdonshire, Rushton)
W Moolman (The Bunburys)
W Moolman (Albury)
Moon (Gentlemen of Sussex)
Moon (Smethwick)
Moon (Middlesex Juniors)
Moon (British Army of the Rhine)
Moon (Royal Army Medical Corps)
Moon (Batley Grammar School)
Moon (University of Kent Third XI)
Moon (Rye Grammar School)
A Moon (South Northumberland)
A Moon (Suffolk Under-13s, Suffolk Under-14s, Suffolk Under-15s)
A Moon (Sevenoaks Vine)
A Moon (Cheshire Under-13s Women, Cheshire Under-15s Women, Cheshire Under-17s Women, Trinity Women)
A Moon (Copdock and Old Ipswichian, Copdock and Old Ipswichian Second XI)
A Moon (Free Foresters)
A Moon (Surrey Under-17s)
A Moon (Newdigate)
A Moon (North Wheatley with Leverton Second XI)
AJ Moon (Sedbergh School)
AK Moon (Surrey Cricket Board, Surrey Second XI, Surrey Under-19s, Surrey Young Cricketers)
AK Moon (Dulwich College, Old Alleynians)
AW Moon (Bullingdon)
AW Moon (Oriel College, Oxford)
AW Moon (Harlequins)
B Moon (Bankfoot Second XI)
B Moon (Suffolk Club and Ground)
B Moon (Exning)
C Moon (Suffolk Under-15s)
C Moon (scorer)
C Moon (Clymping)
C Moon (Crowborough Crocks)
C Moon (Portsmouth Grammar School)
CE Moon (London County)
CJ Moon (Colchester and East Essex, Copford, Maldon, Portsmouth, Portsmouth Second XI)
CR Moon (Derby School)
CRC Moon (Derbyshire Friars)
CRK Moon (Derbyshire Friars, Derbyshire Second XI)
D Moon (Elmstead Grasshoppers, Galleywood)
D Moon (Essex Police)
D Moon (Midhurst)
D Moon (Midhurst Second XI, Midhurst Third XI)
D Moon (Broadwater)
D Moon (Timsbury)
D Moon (Clymping)
DH Moon (King Edward VI Grammar School Nuneaton)
DJT Moon (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs Under-19s, Kent Second XI)
DP Moon (Dean Close School)
E Moon (Hursley Park Women)
E Moon (WD Cory's XI)
EG Moon (Westminster School)
EG Moon (Magdalen College, Oxford)
F Moon (Peasedown St John)
F Moon (Mottisfont B, Sarisbury Athletic, Sarisbury Athletic Second XI, Sarisbury Athletic Third XI, Sarisbury Athletic Under-17s)
G Moon (Hovingham, York)
G Moon (scorer)
GN Moon (Durham Second XI)
GW Moon (King Edward's School Birmingham)
H Moon (scorer)
H Moon (umpire)
HE Moon (Nuneaton)
HN Moon (Durham, North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
HR Moon (Surrey Club and Ground)
J Moon (Hampshire Cricket Board)
J Moon (Portsmouth, Portsmouth Second XI)
J Moon (Yorkshire Colts)
J Moon (Northumberland Under-12s, Northumberland Under-14s)
J Moon (Southern Cricket League)
J Moon (scorer)
J Moon (Bankfoot, Bankfoot Second XI)
J Moon (Portsmouth and Southsea)
J Moon (Timsbury)
J Moon (Newdigate)
J Moon (Speldhurst)
J Moon (Portsmouth Grammar School)
J Moon (United Services Portsmouth)
JS Moon (umpire)
JS Moon (Benwell Hill, Northumberland Schools)
KA Moon (Norton-in-Hales)
LJ Moon (Cambridge University, England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
M Moon (Radcliffe)
NH Moon (York Wednesday XI)
O Moon (Chorlton-cum-Hardy, Chorlton-cum-Hardy Second XI)
P Moon (Balderton, British Police)
P Moon (Neston)
P Moon (Westleigh Second XI)
PE Moon (King Edward VI Grammar School Nuneaton)
PJS Moon (Uppingham School)
R Moon (Wales Under-15s)
R Moon (The Mote)
R Moon (Mote Park)
R Moon (Bexley Fourth XI)
R Moon (Kent Under-14s)
RA Moon (Derby School)
RB Moon (Bedford Modern School)
RC Moon (St Paul's School)
RL Moon (Tenterden)
RS Moon (North Yorkshire, North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
S Moon (Orsett)
S Moon (Portsmouth, Portsmouth Second XI)
S Moon (Portsmouth)
S Moon (scorer)
S Moon jun (Springfield)
S Moon sen (Old Chelmsfordians, Springfield)
T Moon (Middlesbrough, Yorkshire Second XI)
T Moon (Redmarley)
T Moon (Eccleston, Eccleston Second XI)
T Moon (Sherborne School A XI)
TTA Moon (Oxfordshire Under-13s Women)
VR Moon (Berkshire)
W Moon (Butterflies)
WEP Moon (Broadstairs)
WR Moon (Middlesex)
S Moonasar (Lutterworth Women Second XI)
B Moone (Hayes)
Mooney (Hamble)
Mooney (Heywood)
A Mooney (Bridgnorth, Bridgnorth Second XI)
A Mooney (Ashton-under-Lyne)
A Mooney (Chalfont St Peter)
A Mooney (Higham Ferrers Town)
B Mooney (Kimble)
B Mooney (Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Mooney (Heywood)
D Mooney (East Lancashire)
D Mooney (Redbridge)
E Mooney (Beaumont College)
FN Mooney (East Lancashire)
G Mooney (Middleton)
G Mooney (London Itinerants)
G Mooney (umpire)
GP Mooney (Lancashire Second XI)
H Mooney (Stonyhurst College)
H Mooney (Burton-on-Trent)
J Mooney (Little Lever, Northern)
J Mooney (Taunton St Andrews)
L Mooney (Totton and Eling, Totton and Eling, Totton and Eling Second XI, Totton and Eling Third XI)
L Mooney (Southern Premier Cricket League)
M Mooney (Army Development XI, Army Under-25s)
N Mooney (scorer)
N Mooney (Wanderers)
P Mooney (East Lancashire)
P Mooney (Royton)
P Mooney (East Lancashire Cryptics)
R Mooney (Ashton-under-Lyne)
R Mooney (Yeadon, Yeadon Second XI)
S Mooney (Heywood)
S Mooney (Castleton Moor)
S Mooney (Melton Mowbray)
T Mooney (umpire)
T Mooney (East Lancashire Cryptics)
T Mooney (scorer)
T Mooney (Portslade)
TA Mooney (Stonyhurst College)
TE Mooney (East Lancashire Second XI, East Lancashire Third XI, East Lancashire XI)
R Mooneys (West Haddon)
P Moongrey (Welford Park, Welford Park Second XI)
M Moonie (Buckhurst Hill, Buckhurst Hill)
D Moon ro (Midhurst Third XI)
M Moonstephen (The Forty Club)
M Moontain (Oundle School)
D Moon-Watson (Lancing College)
Moor (Oxford University Next XVI)
Moor (ES Carter's XI)
Moor (Bromsgrove School)
Moor (Durham University)
Moor (Hartfield)
Moor (Bishopwearmouth)
A Moor (Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-14s, Lincolnshire Under-15s)
A Moor (Bracebridge Heath)
AJ Moor (National Cricket Association, Scarborough)
BC Moor (Yorkshire Second XI)
BC Moor (Tunbridge Wells)
BC Moor (Tunbridge Wells)
BC Moor (The Forty Club)
C Moor (Barclays Bank)
D Moor (King's School, Canterbury)
D Moor (Lordswood Second XI)
DC Moor (Oxford University)
ENP Moor (Clifton College)
ENP Moor (Classical)
G Moor (Gentlemen of Yorkshire, South Derbyshire)
GH Moor (Gentlemen of Sussex, Lincoln College, Oxford, Radley College)
H Moor (The Nore Command)
J Moor (Northumberland Club)
J Moor (Players of Lancashire)
J Moor (Pudsey St Lawrence Second XI)
K Moor (Bexleyheath)
N Moor (Kent Cricket Academy)
P Moor (Annfield Plain)
P Moor (Weybridge)
R Moor (Sunbury)
R Moor (Annfield Plain)
RP Moor (Stockport)
W Moor (Somerset Stragglers)
WH Moor (umpire)
WH Moor (Brighton College)
WR Moor (Queen's College, Taunton)
E Moorat (Southern Schools)
H Moorat (Newick)
T Mooray (umpire)
G Moorbey (Little Paxton)
R Moorbey (Little Paxton)
Moorby (Cranleigh School)
Moorby (The Forty Club)
A Moorby (Caton)
A Moorby (Royal Artillery)
AC Moorby (Wiltshire Queries)
AL Moorby (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
AL Moorby (Army)
C Moorby (Caton)
E Moorby (Giggleswick School)
JL Moorby
JW Moorby (Bootle)
JW Moorby (Bootle, Formby, Ormskirk, Sefton)
JW Moorby (Neston)
PF Moorby (Felsted School, Suffolk Colts)
R Moorby (Ormskirk)
RL Moorby (Anti-Aircraft Brigade, Lancashire Second XI, Ormskirk, Rossall School)
RL Moorby (Neston)
RL Moorby (Liverpool)
S Moorby (Caton)
S Moorby (Lancaster)
S Moorby (Royal Grammar School, Lancaster)
W Moorby (Huyton)
WJ Moorby (Huyton)
BC Moorcraft (Diamonds, Gloucestershire Women, Wales Women)
Moorcroft (Birmingham)
Moorcroft (Nantwich)
Moorcroft (Adjutant General's Corps)
D Moorcroft (Worcestershire Under-12s)
D Moorcroft (Coombs Wood)
D Moorcroft (Caythorpe, Caythorpe Second XI)
H Moorcroft (Bedford School)
H Moorcroft (Hertfordshire Stags)
HJ Moorcroft (Redditch)
J Moorcroft (Bedford School)
M Moorcroft (scorer)
RCC Moorcroft (Farnham Over-40s)
SJ Moorcroft (Glamorgan Colts, Glamorgan Second XI, Glamorgan Under-25s, Glamorgan Young Cricketers, Welsh Schools, Welsh Schools Under-19s)
T Moorcroft (Crewe)
T Moorcroft (Belgrave)
W Moorcroft (Hampshire)
W Moorcroft (Burton-on-Trent)
W Moorcroft (Bluemantles)
J Moordie (AS Wardroper's XI)
Moore (umpire)
Moore (H Hayley's XI)
Moore (Hampton-in-Arden)
Moore (Worcester City)
Moore (Birmingham University)
Moore (Smethwick)
Moore (Penn)
Moore (Woolwich Garrison)
Moore (HMS Torch and Larnaca)
Moore (St Mary's Hospital)
Moore (Gentlemen of Sussex)
Moore (Leeds)
Moore (Home Office)
Moore (Colchester Garrison)
Moore (Redditch)
Moore (Westminster Bank)
Moore (Knaphill)
Moore (scorer)
Moore (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Moore (Worcester Regiment)
Moore (Cheltenham)
Moore (Surrey Club and Ground)
Moore (Handsworth Wood)
Moore (Aston Avenue)
Moore (East Surrey)
Moore (Kings Heath)
Moore (Colne)
Moore (Birmingham Small Arms Company)
Moore (Knowle and Dorridge)
Moore (St John's Wood)
Moore (Westbourne Club)
Moore (S Taylor's XI)
Moore (Aldershot Division)
Moore (Newport Pagnell)
Moore (Derby Grasshoppers)
Moore (Chester Road Second XI)
Moore (Oxford Music Hall)
Moore (Kentish Town and Hampstead)
Moore (Sussex Militia)
Moore (Michael Singleton's XI)
Moore (Oxford University Freshmen)
Moore (RG Venables' XI)
Moore (The Rest)
Moore (Brighton)
Moore (Purton)
Moore (Oriental Club)
Moore (King Edward's School Birmingham)
Moore (Rugby)
Moore (Windsor Garrison)
Moore (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
Moore (Wymondham College)
Moore (North Stoneham)
Moore (Sussex Colts)
Moore (Belbroughton)
Moore (Nettlefolds)
Moore (Cambridgeshire)
Moore (Enville)
Moore (Worcester City Second XI)
Moore (Territorial Army)
Moore (Barnt Green Second XI)
Moore (J Burgess' XI)
Moore (Herriard Second XI)
Moore (Oundle School)
Moore (Army)
Moore (MGTC Cheshire Regiment)
Moore
Moore (Bromsgrove School)
Moore (Spalding Grammar School)
Moore (Esso Fawley)
Moore
Moore (Stamford School)
Moore (Southern Grammar School, Portsmouth)
Moore (Oundle School Under-16s)
Moore (Nomansland)
Moore (Winchester College)
Moore (Maybush)
Moore (Ellingham Third XI)
Moore (Wiltshire Queries)
Moore (Cranleigh School)
Moore (London and North Western Railway)
Moore (Shorncliffe Garrison)
Moore (East Anglia University)
Moore (United Services)
Moore (British Army of the Rhine)
Moore (Surrey Optimists)
Moore (Harrowgate College Second XI)
Moore (Norland Place School)
Moore (Chiltern Women)
Moore (Worcester City)
Moore (Droitwich)
Moore (Bedford College Women)
Moore (Roedean School)
Moore (Lincolnshire Under-17s)
Moore (Royal Naval Barracks)
Moore (Wyggeston Grammar School)
Moore (Wigston)
Moore (Staffordshire Youth Charity Under-19s)
Moore (Woodbridge School)
Moore (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Moore (Stragglers of Asia)
Moore (Hull and East Riding College)
Moore (Carmel College)
Moore (HMS Devonshire)
Moore (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School Parents)
Moore (Surbiton)
Moore (The Skinners' School)
Moore (York Revellers)
Moore (Royal Army Medical Corps)
Moore (Border Regiment)
Moore (Bromsgrove School)
Moore (Burnley)
Moore (New College, Oxford)
Moore (The Forty Club)
Moore (Royal Artillery)
Moore (Welbeck Defence Sixth Form College)
Moore (umpire)
Moore (Owens College)
Moore (Bradford Grammar School)
Moore (Bootham School)
Moore (School of Infantry)
Moore (Sherborne School)
Moore (Shrewsbury School Second XI)
Moore (Clayesmore School)
Moore (Sherborne Pilgrims)
Moore (Tettenhall College)
Moore (Royal Armoured Corps)
Moore (Foster's School)
Moore (Metropolitan Police Cadet Corps)
Moore (Repton School Second XI)
Moore (New Brighton)
Moore (Players of Liverpool and District)
Moore (Dingle)
Moore (Wiltshire Queries)
Moore (Bryanston Butterflies)
Moore (Morpeth High School)
A Moore (Yorkshire Second XI)
A Moore (Lancaster University Third XI)
A Moore (Nottinghamshire Young Cricketers)
A Moore (Swaffham)
A Moore (Fillongley)
A Moore (Middlesex Women)
A Moore (Elsecar)
A Moore (Reading University)
A Moore (White Coppice)
A Moore (Denton West, Denton West Second XI)
A Moore (Nottinghamshire Under-13s, Nottinghamshire Under-15s)
A Moore (Enderby)
A Moore (umpire)
A Moore (Gentlemen of Norfolk, Norfolk)
A Moore (Huyton)
A Moore (North West Durham League)
A Moore (Michelmersh and Timsbury, Michelmersh and Timsbury Third XI)
A Moore (Walmley Women, Walmley Women Second XI, Warwickshire Under-13s Women, Warwickshire Under-15s Women)
A Moore (Beaulieu)
A Moore (Coggeshall Town)
A Moore (Heaton Mersey)
A Moore (Perranarworthal)
A Moore (St Ives Town)
A Moore (scorer)
A Moore (Derbyshire Under-13s)
A Moore (Liverpool)
A Moore (Liverpool)
A Moore (City of London School)
A Moore (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
A Moore (Oakham School)
A Moore (Wellingborough Old Girls)
A Moore (Oakham)
A Moore (Worksop College)
A Moore (Fillongley Second XI)
A Moore (Royal Army Medical Corps)
A Moore (Michelmersh and Timsbury, Michelmersh and Timsbury Third XI)
A Moore (Chapman's House, Oakham School)
A Moore (umpire)
A Moore (Blackheath)
A Moore (Farnsfield, Farnsfield Second XI)
A Moore (Rockingham Colliery)
A Moore (Wickersley Old Village)
A Moore (Winterbourne)
A Moore (Stainsby)
A Moore (Arundel)
A Moore (umpire)
A Moore (Riverside Women)
A Moore (Royal Navy Women)
A Moore (Spartans Second XI)
A Moore (Thoresby Park)
A Moore (York Revellers)
A Moore (South Kelsey Third XI)
A Moore (Mobberley)
A Moore (Royal Armoured Corps)
A Moore (Thoresby Park Second XI)
A Moore (Anston Fourth XI)
A Moore (Nottinghamshire Under-14s)
AAD Moore (Old Alleynians)
AAE Moore (City of London School)
AAE Moore (Old Citizens)
AB Moore (Yorkshire Juniors)
AC Moore (Sefton)
AD Moore (Boughton Hall)
AJ Moore (Ramsbottom Third XI)
AL Moore (Bromsgrove School)
AM Moore (Warwick School)
ANF Moore (Royal Naval School)
AP Moore (Lancing College)
AP Moore (Bradford Cricket League)
B Moore (Huntingdonshire)
B Moore (Sefton Park)
B Moore (South Hampstead)
B Moore (Buckinghamshire Under-17s)
B Moore (Derbyshire Second XI)
B Moore (Hampstead)
B Moore (Burnley)
B Moore (United London Banks)
B Moore (Old Bloxhamists)
B Moore (Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Women)
B Moore (Bexley, Bexley Fourth XI, Bexley Second XI, Bexleyheath, Bexleyheath Second XI)
B Moore (Mote Park)
B Moore (Sale Moor Second XI)
B Moore (Worksop College)
B Moore (umpire)
B Moore (Ashton-under-Lyne)
B Moore (Henfield)
B Moore (Worksop)
B Moore (Bledlow Village)
B Moore (Clifton Village)
B Moore (Moneyfields)
B Moore (The Royal Hospital School)
B Moore (Ambergate)
B Moore (Mickleover)
B Moore (Army Under-25s)
B Moore (Portsmouth Grammar School)
B Moore (Midland Works and Business Houses League)
B Moore (Streetly)
B Moore (Guildford)
B Moore (Bromley Second XI)
B Moore (Tunbridge Wells)
B Moore (The Stoics)
B Moore (Abingdon Vale)
B Moore (scorer)
B Moore (Warboys)
BB Moore (Club Cricket Conference, Club Cricket Conference Under-25s, Derbyshire Second XI, Ducks, Hampshire Second XI, Leicestershire Second XI, Middlesex Cricket Union, Middlesex Young Cricketers)
BC Moore (Yorkshire Second XI)
BG Moore (Blackburn Clergy)
BH Moore (scorer)
BO Moore (Rugby School)
BS Moore (Bromsgrove School)
BW Moore (Leicestershire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Cricket Board, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Under-17s, Somerset Second XI)
BW Moore (Benwell Hill)
C Moore (Catford and Cyphers, Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
C Moore (Fillongley, Fillongley Second XI)
C Moore (Chester-le-Street)
C Moore (Lowerhouse)
C Moore (Wilbrahams)
C Moore (Berkshire Under-15s, Berkshire Under-17s)
C Moore (Warwickshire Under-15s, Warwickshire Under-17s)
C Moore (Barclays Bank)
C Moore (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
C Moore (Streetly)
C Moore (Five Ways Old Edwardians Women, Warwickshire Under-17s Women)
C Moore (Hursley Park, Hursley Park Sunday XI)
C Moore (umpire)
C Moore (Derbyshire Under-13s Women, Derbyshire Under-15s Women)
C Moore (Cheshire Over-50s)
C Moore (umpire)
C Moore (Brooklands)
C Moore (Bromsgrove)
C Moore (Old Vigornians)
C Moore (Streetly)
C Moore (Royal Naval College, Greenwich)
C Moore (I Zingari)
C Moore (Royal Navy)
C Moore (Alton Towers)
C Moore (Stand Second XI)
C Moore (Town Malling)
C Moore (Harvel Second XI)
C Moore (Hursley Park, Hursley Park Second XI)
C Moore (Bishop Auckland)
C Moore (Trent College)
C Moore (Huddersfield and District Cricket League)
C Moore (Old Tauntonians Second XI)
C Moore (Kew)
C Moore (Kidmore End, Kidmore End Second XI)
C Moore (Barnt Green)
C Moore (Ashton-under-Lyne)
C Moore (Old Pauline)
C Moore (Henfield)
C Moore (Caterham)
C Moore (scorer)
C Moore (Stalbridge)
C Moore (Cheddar)
C Moore (Romsley and Hunnington)
C Moore (Cheshire Cricket Association)
C Moore (Ealing)
C Moore (Sutton)
C Moore (Fillongley)
C Moore (Welwyn Garden City, Welwyn Garden City Second XI)
C Moore (Thames Valley Cricket League)
C Moore (Berkshire President's XI)
C Moore (Anglesey Aluminium)
C Moore (Wells Cathedral School)
C Moore (Lincolnshire Women)
C Moore (Ashton-under-Lyne)
C Moore (Finchampstead Third XI)
C Moore (Wooburn Narkovians Second XI)
C Moore (Kidmore End President's XI)
C Moore (Foster's School)
C Moore (Barwell)
C Moore (Heanor Town)
C Moore (Dorset Colts)
C Moore (Sou' Westers)
C Moore (Streetly)
C Moore (Chorleywood)
CC Moore (West Kent Colts)
CC Moore (Uppingham Masters)
CD Moore (Haslingden, Lancashire Second XI)
CE Moore (Blundell's School)
CE Moore (Highbridge)
CF Moore (AB Norman's XI)
CF Moore (Lichfield)
CFY Moore (Durham School)
CGG Moore (Neston)
CH Moore (Liverpool)
CH Moore (Free Foresters)
CH Moore (Tewkesbury)
CHS Moore (Malvern College)
CJ Moore (Market Drayton)
CJA Moore (Repton School)
CL Moore (Huyton)
CL Moore (Huyton and District)
CL Moore (Huyton Recreation)
CL Moore (Liverpool)
CM Moore (Birmingham University)
CM Moore (Ampleforth College)
CR Moore (Corpus Christi College, Oxford, Eton College, Free Foresters, Gentlemen of Shropshire, Shropshire, Staffordshire Borderers)
CW Moore (Birmingham)
CWB Moore (Walsall)
D Moore (Wednesbury, Wednesbury Second XI)
D Moore (Old Elthamians Granby Development XI)
D Moore (Roan and Lambethans, Roan and Lambethans Second XI)
D Moore (Old Elthamians, Old Elthamians Granby, Old Elthamians Granby Second XI, Old Elthamians Second XI)
D Moore (Essex Colts, Essex Second XI)
D Moore (Norton)
D Moore (Widnes)
D Moore (Carnforth, Netherfield)
D Moore (Hitchin)
D Moore (Women's Cricket Association)
D Moore (National Association of Young Cricketers)
D Moore (County Club)
D Moore (Norden)
D Moore (Finchley Gunns Women Second XI, Gunnersbury Women Second XI, Middlesex Under-13s Women, Middlesex Under-15s Women, Middlesex Under-17s Women, Middlesex Women)
D Moore (Derbyshire Under-13s Women)
D Moore (Old Anchorians)
D Moore (Burton and District)
D Moore (Fillongley)
D Moore (Dove Holes)
D Moore (Stoke D'Abernon)
D Moore (Anti-Aircraft Brigade)
D Moore (International Club)
D Moore (Leigh)
D Moore (Hampstead)
D Moore (Hook and Newnham Basics Fourth XI, Hook and Newnham Basics Second XI, Hook and Newnham Basics Third XI)
D Moore (Hook and Newnham Basics Fourth XI)
D Moore (Old Simmarians)
D Moore (umpire)
D Moore (Oxfordshire Under-23s)
D Moore (umpire)
D Moore (Kirkham and Wesham)
D Moore (Ickwell)
D Moore (Quarndon Second XI)
D Moore (Addiscombe)
D Moore (Norton Oakes)
D Moore (Darfield)
D Moore (Kendal)
D Moore (Seaford)
D Moore (Norden)
D Moore (Suffolk Inter-Firm XI)
D Moore (Ebrington)
D Moore (Wythenshawe Second XI)
D Moore (Fillongley Third XI)
D Moore (Old Leightonians)
D Moore (Surrey Championship)
D Moore (Bidborough)
D Moore (Eltham College)
D Moore (Oxford Nondescripts)
D Moore (Croydon Schools Cricket Association)
D Moore (Carmel College)
D Moore (Free Foresters)
D Moore (Trinity Cricket League)
D Moore (Addiscombe)
D Moore (Buckinghamshire Women)
D Moore (Southern Railway and Kenley)
D Moore (Bolton School)
D Moore (Challow and Childrey)
D Moore (Wilson's School)
D Moore (scorer)
D Moore (New Longton Second XI, New Longton Third XI)
D Moore (Kent Over-60s Second XI)
D Moore (Glamorgan Club and Ground)
D Moore (Dame Allan's School, Fenham)
DB Moore (Suffolk Club and Ground)
DC Moore (scorer)
DC Moore (King's School, Canterbury)
DE Moore (St Helens)
DE Moore (Hightown)
DES Moore (scorer)
DG Moore (Haileybury and Imperial Service College, Haileybury Hermits)
DG Moore (Glamorgan Colts)
DH Moore (NM Ford's XI)
DJ Moore (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Second XI)
DJ Moore (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
DK Moore (umpire)
DN Moore (Gentlemen, Gloucestershire, Oxford University, South)
DN Moore (Kenilworth)
DN Moore (Gentlemen of Herefordshire)
DP Moore (Hertfordshire, Wiltshire, Wiltshire Development XI)
DW Moore (Bedford Modern School)
DW Moore (Pocklington School)
E Moore (umpire)
E Moore (scorer)
E Moore (Staffordshire)
E Moore (Burnley, Burnley and District)
E Moore (Nelson)
E Moore (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
E Moore (Stockport)
E Moore (Burnley)
E Moore (Old Etonians)
E Moore (Derbyshire Under-15s Women, Derbyshire Under-17s Women)
E Moore (Llandudno Visitors)
E Moore (Perry Barr)
E Moore (Bramshaw, Bramshaw)
E Moore (Totton and Eling, Totton and Eling, Totton and Eling Second XI, Totton and Eling Third XI, Totton and Eling Under-17s)
E Moore (umpire)
E Moore (scorer)
E Moore (Hatfield Peverel)
E Moore (Lancashire Colts)
E Moore (West Surrey Colts)
E Moore (Mottisfont B)
E Moore (Battersea Ironsides)
E Moore (Studley Second XI, Studley Third XI)
E Moore (Birmingham Public Parks Cricket Association)
E Moore (Giggleswick School)
E Moore (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
E Moore (Galleywood)
EAL Moore (Marlborough Blues)
EG Moore (Norwich Grammar School)
EH Moore (Aldenham School)
EJ Moore (Epsom College)
EJ Moore (Stamford School)
EL Moore (Brighton College)
EM Moore (Alton Towers, Christ Church, Oxford)
EM Moore (Ashbourne)
EM Moore (Old Radleians)
F Moore (Lancashire)
F Moore (Nottinghamshire)
F Moore (Worcestershire)
F Moore (AF Lane's Worcestershire XI)
F Moore (Luton Town)
F Moore (scorer)
F Moore (Wolverhampton)
F Moore (Bacup)
F Moore (Club Cricket Conference)
F Moore (Leicestershire Second XI)
F Moore (West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
F Moore (Nottinghamshire Colts)
F Moore (Tunbridge Wells)
F Moore (Surrey Junior Women, Surrey Schools Women)
F Moore (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
F Moore (Birmingham Suburban League)
F Moore (Griff and Coton)
F Moore (Rochdale)
F Moore (Derbyshire Under-15s Women)
F Moore (16th Queen's Lancers)
F Moore (Surrey Juniors)
F Moore (S Bynoe's XI)
F Moore (scorer)
FF Moore (Authors)
FG Moore (Leicestershire Club and Ground, Leicestershire Second XI)
FH Moore (Trowbridge)
FJ Moore (Public Schools, St Paul's School)
FJH Moore (The Oratory School)
FJS Moore (Cambridge University)
FL Moore (Bedfordshire)
FL Moore (Wanderers)
FL Moore (Bromley)
FS Moore (umpire)
FSL Moore (University College School)
G Moore (North Wales)
G Moore (Rochdale)
G Moore (Kent Women)
G Moore (Gentlemen of Rochdale)
G Moore (Morpeth)
G Moore (Upton Park Club)
G Moore (St Mary's Hospital)
G Moore (Teddington)
G Moore (scorer)
G Moore (Aston Unity, Aston Unity Under-16s)
G Moore (Lichfield)
G Moore (scorer)
G Moore (Gedling Colliery)
G Moore (Droitwich)
G Moore (Accrington)
G Moore (Caverswall)
G Moore (Colchester and East Essex)
G Moore (Bude)
G Moore (Honor Oak)
G Moore (Lancashire Colts)
G Moore (Ashbourne)
G Moore (Atherstone Town)
G Moore (Frindsbury Second XI)
G Moore (Jockeys)
G Moore (Staffordshire Rangers)
G Moore (Port Sunlight)
G Moore (Wilbrahams)
G Moore (Hightown)
G Moore (Studley, Studley Second XI, Studley Third XI)
G Moore (Atherstone Town Second XI)
G Moore (West Bergholt)
G Moore (Newton Tracey)
G Moore (Bristol Grammar School)
G Moore (Newton Tracey)
G Moore (British Police)
G Moore (Carmel College)
G Moore (Bryanston School)
G Moore (Kidmore End Second XI)
G Moore (SW Congdon's XI)
G Moore (Rawtenstall)
G Moore (Silverdale)
G Moore (Barrow Town)
G Moore (umpire)
G Moore (Dorset Rangers)
G Moore (Merchant Taylors' Boys' School, Crosby)
G Moore (Boughton Hall)
G Moore (Heanor Town)
G Moore (umpire)
GC Moore (Etceteras)
GCFJ Moore (Oxford University Freshmen, Worcester College, Oxford)
GE Moore (Worksop College)
GF Moore (Bedford Grammar School)
GH Moore (The Oratory School)
GH Moore (The Forty Club)
GH Moore (United Services Portsmouth)
GJ Moore (King Edward's School Birmingham, King Edward's School Birmingham Second XI)
GJ Moore (Norfolk Young Amateurs)
GM Moore (Royal Military Academy Woolwich, Wirksworth)
GM Moore (Dover College)
GM Moore (Woolwich)
GM Moore (The Forty Club)
GS Moore (Dorset)
GS Moore (The Forty Club)
GS Moore (The Forty Club)
GW Moore (Yorkshire Juniors, Yorkshire Second XI)
GW Moore (umpire)
GW Moore (British Empire XI, Buccaneers, Club Cricket Conference)
GW Moore (Bradford Grammar School)
GW Moore (The Forty Club)
GW Moore (The Forty Club)
GW Moore (Bradford Grammar School)
GWB Moore (King Edward's School Birmingham)
H Moore (scorer)
H Moore (Bedfordshire)
H Moore (Dukinfield Second XI)
H Moore (Bedfordshire Under-15s, Hertfordshire Under-13s)
H Moore (Notts Castle)
H Moore (Hagley)
H Moore (Stourbridge)
H Moore (Wheatley)
H Moore (Denton Second XI)
H Moore (Holder's Brewery)
H Moore (Mote Park)
H Moore (umpire)
H Moore (Sibton Park Second XI)
H Moore (Burnley)
H Moore (Tewkesbury)
H Moore (Letchworth)
H Moore (scorer)
H Moore (Monmouthshire)
H Moore (Hinckley Town)
H Moore (Buckinghamshire Under-13s Women, Buckinghamshire Under-15s Women)
H Moore (Buckinghamshire Under-14s, Buckinghamshire Under-15s)
H Moore (Cheadle)
H Moore (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
H Moore (Grendon and Prims)
H Moore (Lowerhouse)
H Moore (Kent Junior Women)
H Moore (Devon Dumplings)
H Moore (Wycombe Dragons)
HA Moore (Clergy Orphan School Canterbury)
HAB Moore (Richmond Grammar School)
HAW Moore (St John's School, Leatherhead)
HCO Moore (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
HE Moore (Devon)
HE Moore (The Remnants)
HE Moore (King Edward's School Birmingham)
HI Moore (Lincolnshire, Minor Counties, Minor Counties North, Nottinghamshire)
HK Moore (Owens College)
HOH Moore (Liverpool)
HR Moore (DCPR Jowett's XI)
HR Moore (Dorset Rangers)
HS Moore (Kingswood School)
HS Moore (Royal Naval College Dartmouth)
HT Moore (Nottinghamshire Colts)
HW Moore (Gentlemen of Shropshire, Shropshire)
HW Moore (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
HW Moore (Radley College)
I Moore (Dorset Club and Ground)
I Moore (Chislehurst and West Kent)
I Moore (Brentwood, Club Cricket Conference, Essex Second XI, Gloucestershire Under-25s)
I Moore (Dudley)
I Moore (Old Edwardians)
I Moore (Ludgvan)
I Moore (Edwinstowe, Edwinstowe Second XI)
I Moore (Civil Service)
I Moore (Civil Service)
I Moore (Richmond)
I Moore (Sherborne)
I Moore (Wiltshire Under-25s)
I Moore (Dorset Under-21s)
I Moore (King Edward's School Birmingham)
I Moore (Loughborough Grammar School)
I Moore (Fives and Heronians)
I Moore (Martley)
I Moore (Welbeck Defence Sixth Form College)
I Moore (Purton)
IF Moore (Devon)
J Moore (Somerset Second XI)
J Moore (Eastcote)
J Moore (Lewes Priory)
J Moore (Dunnington)
J Moore (Burnley and District)
J Moore (Northumberland Club)
J Moore (Solihull)
J Moore (Addiscombe)
J Moore (Brondesbury, Richmond, South Hampstead)
J Moore (umpire)
J Moore (Thirsk)
J Moore (Suffolk Under-15s)
J Moore (Hovingham)
J Moore (Walsall)
J Moore (Ashby Hastings)
J Moore (Dudley)
J Moore (Walsall, Walsall Second XI)
J Moore (Brighton University)
J Moore (Bromsgrove School)
J Moore (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Worcestershire)
J Moore (Rutland)
J Moore (Granville)
J Moore (Peterborough)
J Moore (Michelmersh and Timsbury, Michelmersh and Timsbury, Michelmersh and Timsbury Second XI, Michelmersh and Timsbury Third XI, Michelmersh and Timsbury Under-13s, Michelmersh and Timsbury Under-17s)
J Moore (Leicester)
J Moore (Maiden Erlegh)
J Moore (Burnley)
J Moore (The Stoics)
J Moore (Mildenhall)
J Moore (Essex Cricket League)
J Moore (Warrington)
J Moore (Overstone Park, Overstone Park Second XI)
J Moore (Giggleswick School)
J Moore (CWW Fitzwilliam's XI)
J Moore (Beaumont College)
J Moore (Newport Pagnell)
J Moore (Four Oaks Saints, Four Oaks Saints Second XI)
J Moore (Southport and Birkdale)
J Moore (Stansted Park)
J Moore (Sporting Press)
J Moore (Craven Gentlemen)
J Moore (Bulkington)
J Moore (scorer)
J Moore (Burton Latimer Women)
J Moore (Hayes Hurricanes Women Second XI)
J Moore (Australia Over-60s)
J Moore (Flixton, Flixton Second XI)
J Moore (Yorkshire Over-60s)
J Moore (umpire)
J Moore (Warminster Women)
J Moore (Kennington)
J Moore (Olton and West Warwickshire, Olton and West Warwickshire Second XI, Olton and West Warwickshire Third XI)
J Moore (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
J Moore (J Moore's XI)
J Moore (Oakham)
J Moore (Mr Brankin-Frisby's XI)
J Moore (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
J Moore (Oakham School Masters)
J Moore (Surrey Championship Divisions Two to Five)
J Moore (New Forest Club Cricket Association)
J Moore (Pudsey St Lawrence, Pudsey St Lawrence Second XI)
J Moore (Bedford Modern School)
J Moore (Penn)
J Moore (Northumbria University)
J Moore (South Oxfordshire Amateurs)
J Moore (Sonning, Sonning Second XI)
J Moore (Reading Second XI)
J Moore (Wolverhampton Cricket Association)
J Moore (Devizes)
J Moore (Club Cricket Conference Under-25s)
J Moore (Weston-super-Mare)
J Moore (Edwinstowe, Edwinstowe Second XI)
J Moore (Farley)
J Moore (Shropshire Colts)
J Moore (RACS, RACS Second XI)
J Moore (Cheadle Second XI)
J Moore (Warboys)
J Moore (Darley Dale)
J Moore (Elton)
J Moore (The Forty Club)
J Moore (Bedfordshire Colts)
J Moore (Lakenheath)
J Moore (umpire)
J Moore (Boughton Hall)
J Moore (Bootham School)
J Moore (Mayfield)
J Moore (The Stoics)
J Moore (Surbiton)
J Moore (Stamford School)
J Moore (Marlborough College)
J Moore (Newton Tracey)
J Moore (Cheltenham Corinthians)
J Moore (East Molesey)
J Moore (Adjutant General's Corps)
J Moore (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
J Moore (Oxford School)
J Moore (Thornycrofts)
J Moore
J Moore (Paralytics)
J Moore (Sussex Over-60s Third XI)
J Moore (Barnstaple and Pilton)
J Moore (Newton Tracey)
J Moore (Overstone Park)
J Moore (Wooburn Narkovians Second XI)
J Moore (Ambergate)
J Moore (Barwell)
J Moore (Kimbolton)
JA Moore (Accrington, Enfield, Lancashire Second XI, Rawtenstall)
JA Moore (Accrington, Ramsbottom)
JA Moore (J Hargreave's XI)
JAFM Moore (Clifton College)
JC Moore (The Forty Club)
JC Moore (Uppingham School)
JC Moore (Pocklington School)
JCG Moore (Wrekin College)
JD Moore (Minor Counties East, Minor Counties North, Staffordshire)
JD Moore (Kings Heath)
JD Moore (Universities Athletic Union)
JD Moore (The Forty Club)
JD Moore (The Forty Club)
JD Moore (Bradford Grammar School)
JDL Moore (Bootham School)
JE Moore (Glamorganshire, South Wales Cricket Club, Swansea, Winchester College)
JES Moore (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club, Felsted School)
JF Moore (Kings Heath)
JGC Moore (Royal Horse Guards, Royal Horse Guards Officers)
JH Moore (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
JH Moore (Chigwell School)
JH Moore (St John's Wood)
JH Moore (Herefordshire Gentlemen)
JH Moore (GS Napier's XI)
JJ Moore (Benwell Hill)
JJ Moore (Staffordshire, Wolverhampton)
JJ Moore (Repton School)
JJ Moore (Llandudno Visitors)
JJ Moore (St John's Training College, York)
JK Moore (Ardingly College)
JLH Moore (The Forty Club)
JM Moore (Oundle Rovers)
JN Moore (The Oratory School)
JR Moore (Canford School)
JR Moore (King Edward's School, Bath)
JRK Moore (scorer)
JT Moore (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JT Moore (Stonyhurst, Stonyhurst College)
JW Moore (Lincolnshire)
JW Moore (Durham Coast Cricket League, Durham County Cricket League)
JW Moore (Club Cricket Conference)
JWS Moore (Hampshire)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive