CricketArchive

England Players (M)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

C Mill (Buckinghamshire Under-15s Women)
GA Mill (Club Cricket Conference, The Forty Club)
HS Mill (Merchant Taylors' School)
I Mill (Bude, Cornwall Over-50s)
J Mill (Aigburth)
JB Mill (Hampshire)
JE Mill (Cornwall)
JG Mill (Merchant Taylors' School)
JH Mill (Hampshire)
RF Mill (Old Bedfordians)
SF Mill (Shrewsbury School)
Millar (Middlesex Young Amateurs)
A Millar (Michelmersh and Timsbury Under-11s)
AC Millar (Ampleforth College)
AMT Millar (Stowe School)
B Millar (Beaconsfield, Beaconsfield Second XI, Berkshire Under-17s)
B Millar (Wollaton)
B Millar (Michelmersh and Timsbury Under-11s)
B Millar (Cookham Dean)
B Millar (Menheniot Looe)
C Millar (Hartsholme)
DM Millar (Southgate, The Forty Club)
E Millar (umpire)
F Millar (Gosport Borough)
GL Millar (Radley College)
H Millar (Clifton College)
H Millar (Durham Under-13s Women)
H Millar (Forest School)
H Millar (The Forty Club)
I Millar (Sir JP Getty's XI)
I Millar (Kent Under-13s Women, Kent Under-13s Women B)
I Millar (The Forty Club)
I Millar (Whiteparish)
J Millar (Plumtree Women)
JD Millar (Bromsgrove School)
JDW Millar (Mercian Brigade)
JDW Millar (Lancing College)
JR Millar (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
K Millar (Middlesex Women)
MJE Millar (Eton College)
N Millar (Oxford Universities, Oxford University, Oxford University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
N Millar (Buxted Park)
PMC Millar (Cambridge University)
R Millar (Redditch Women)
R Millar (Hursley Park Fourth XI)
RMC Millar (Eton Ramblers)
WM Millar (Durham University)
Z Millar (Hythe and Dibden, Hythe and Dibden, Hythe and Dibden Second XI, Hythe and Dibden Sunday XI, Hythe and Dibden Third XI, Totton and Eling, Totton and Eling Second XI)
Z Millar (Wirksworth and Middleton Women)
Millard
A Millard (Bourton Vale)
AE Millard (Brighton College)
AJP Millard (Bristol United Banks)
AMG Millard (Sussex Club and Ground, Sussex Second XI)
B Millard (Highcroft and Great Barr)
D Millard (Orsett)
D Millard (BAT Sports, BAT Sports Fourth XI, Knowle, Lashings World XI)
E Millard (New Swindon)
E Millard (Kineton Sports and Social)
FA Millard (Monkton Combe School)
FJ Millard (University College School)
H Millard (Minehead)
J Millard (scorer)
J Millard (Leicestershire Under-13s Women, Leicestershire Under-15s Women)
J Millard (Mears Ashby)
J Millard (Knowle)
L Millard (Camp Hill Old Edwardians)
L Millard (Gloucestershire Under-13s Women)
ML Millard (Bradfield College)
NP Millard (Dulwich College)
PC Millard (Malvern College)
RA Millard (Northamptonshire Second XI)
S Millard (Four Oaks Saints)
S Millard (Somerset Under-15s Women)
S Millard (Kings Heath Second XI, Kings Heath Third XI)
S Millard (Stapleton)
SH Millard (St John's School, Leatherhead)
T Millard (Ashford Town Third XI)
T Millard (New Swindon, Wiltshire)
W Millard (Highcroft and Great Barr, Sheldon Marlborough)
W Millard (Cadnam, Cadnam, Cadnam Second XI, Cadnam Sunday XI)
WH Millard (Sussex)
D Millbank (Morpeth)
M Millbank (Household Brigade)
FA Millbourn (Edmonton)
RL Millbourn (Harrow School)
A Millbourne (Colts of England)
FA Millbown (Edmonton)
JR Millbright (Worcestershire Club and Ground)
M Millburn-Fryer (Cranleigh School Women, Marylebone Cricket Club Women)
A Milledge (Bournville, Bournville Second XI)
G Millen (Harvel, Harvel Second XI)
GT Millen (Lansdown)
J Millen (London New Zealand Club)
K Millen (Kent Over-50s, Kent Over-50s Second XI, Kent Over-60s, Kent Over-60s Second XI)
Miller (Cambridge Union Club)
Miller (Middlesex)
Miller (Montpelier)
Miller (Stanley Club)
Miller (Royal Air Force)
Miller (North East Essex Cricket Association)
Miller (Ashdown)
Miller (Liverpool)
Miller (Derbyshire Second XI)
Miller (Northern Command)
Miller
Miller
Miller (St John's Wood)
Miller (Lowerhouse)
Miller (Tettenhall College)
Miller (Ludlow and South Shropshire)
Miller (Young Professionals)
Miller (Hawks)
Miller (Rowledge Women)
Miller (Combined Services XI)
A Miller (Atherstone Town, Atherstone Town Second XI)
A Miller (Chester Boughton Hall)
A Miller (Winchmore Hill)
A Miller (Northern)
A Miller (Longridge)
A Miller (Junior D Women, R Limeburn's XI)
A Miller (The 63 Club)
A Miller (The Mote)
A Miller (Southend-on-Sea)
A Miller (National Physical Laboratory Teddington)
A Miller (Surrey Under-15s Women)
A Miller (Stony Stratford)
A Miller (Bradford Women)
A Miller (Deal Victoria and Barns Close, Deal Victoria and Barns Close Second XI)
A Miller (Huyton)
A Miller (Hertfordshire Under-13s Women)
A Miller (Warwickshire Cricket Association)
A Miller (Stourport-on-Severn Women)
A Miller (Southport and Birkdale Women)
A Miller (Weymouth Women)
A Miller (Torrisholme)
A Miller (West Chiltington and Thakeham)
A Miller (Cuckfield)
AC Miller (Oxfordshire)
AC Miller (Marylebone Cricket Club North West)
AC Miller (Royal Air Force Halton)
AJ Miller (Ben Rhydding)
AJP Miller (Incogniti, Lansdown, Leighton, Marylebone Cricket Club, Prior Park College)
AJT Miller (Hertfordshire, Middlesex, Oxford University)
AL Miller (Northumberland Over-50s)
AM Miller (England, Marylebone Cricket Club)
AM Miller (Lancing College)
AP Miller (Burnley, Lowerhouse)
AP Miller (Lansdown)
AR Miller (Royal Artillery)
AS Miller (Sussex, Warwickshire)
AS Miller (Epsom)
AT Miller (Brighton College)
AT Miller (Formby)
AW Miller (Winchester College)
B Miller (Studley)
B Miller (Essex Over-60s Second XI, Gentlemen of Essex)
B Miller (Shropshire Under-13s, Shropshire Under-15s, Shropshire Under-17s, Shropshire Under-21s)
B Miller (Berkshire Under-15s, Berkshire Under-17s)
B Miller (Cambridge Granta Second XI)
B Miller (St George's)
B Miller (scorer)
B Miller (Cookham Dean)
B Miller (West Chiltington and Thakeham)
B Miller (Old Hill Women, Worcestershire Under-13s Women, Worcestershire Under-15s Women)
BA Miller (Blundell's School)
C Miller (Millfield School)
C Miller (Shropshire)
C Miller (Philadelphia)
C Miller (Worcestershire Second XI)
C Miller (Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Miller (Kendal)
C Miller (Albrighton)
C Miller (Netherfield)
C Miller (Lancashire Under-19s)
C Miller (Isle of Wight Under-15s, Isle of Wight Under-17s)
C Miller (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s)
C Miller (Gentlemen of Cheshire)
C Miller (Calverton)
C Miller (St George's)
C Miller (Forest School)
C Miller (Southwell)
C Miller (King's School, Rochester)
C Miller (British Police)
C Miller (Lutterworth)
C Miller (The Forty Club)
C Miller (Moseley Women)
C Miller (Blackhall)
C Miller (Ryde, Ryde Second XI)
CA Miller (Suffolk)
CD Miller (Bedford School)
CE Miller (Free Foresters)
CE Miller (The Mote)
CE Miller (Stroud)
CF Miller (Sutton Coldfield, Sutton Coldfield Second XI)
CH Miller (Winchester College)
CH Miller (Longsight)
CP Miller (Cumberland, Cumbria Under-17s)
CSS Miller (Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Miller (Eastbourne)
D Miller (Hartley Country Club)
D Miller (Walmer, Walmer Second XI)
D Miller (St Augustines)
D Miller (Burnley)
D Miller (Harrow)
D Miller (Bakewell)
D Miller (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
D Miller (New Milton)
D Miller (Birmingham University)
D Miller (St Gluvias)
D Miller (Handsworth Women)
D Miller (The Forty Club)
D Miller (Chester Boughton Hall)
D Miller (Brondesbury)
DA Miller (Huntingdonshire Over-50s)
DC Miller (Forest School)
DF Miller (Taunton School)
DH Miller (City of London School)
DJ Miller (Loughborough University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Surrey)
DJ Miller (Leicestershire Second XI, Leicestershire Young Cricketers, National Association of Young Cricketers, National Association of Young Cricketers South)
DR Miller (Dorset)
DS Miller (Club Cricket Conference, Derbyshire Second XI, Essex Second XI, Gentlemen of Essex, Gidea Park and Romford, Hertfordshire, North Mymms, Sawbridgeworth, West Herts, Winchmore Hill, Woodford Wells)
E Miller (Sussex)
E Miller (Cumbria Under-13s, Cumbria Under-15s, Cumbria Under-17s)
E Miller (Winchester College)
E Miller (East Lancashire Second XI)
E Miller (Westbury-on-Trym)
E Miller (Aston Unity, Aston Unity Second XI)
E Miller (Old Eastbournians)
EA Miller (Trent College)
EC Miller (Northumberland)
ED Miller (Dulwich College)
EEP Miller (Clifton College)
EFJ Miller (East Gloucestershire)
EGH Miller (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
EH Miller (Trent College)
EH Miller (Denstone College)
EW Miller (Club Cricket Conference, Mill Hill)
EW Miller (Aldenham School)
F Miller (Lewes Priory)
F Miller (scorer)
FC Miller (S Taylor's XI)
FJ Miller (City of London School)
FP Miller (Gentlemen, Gentlemen of the South, Single, South, Southgate, Surrey, Surrey Club)
FS Miller (Marylebone Cricket Club)
FW Miller (Market Harborough)
G Miller (Cheshire, Derbyshire, England, Essex, Marylebone Cricket Club, Minor Counties, Natal, The Rest)
G Miller (I Zingari)
G Miller (Blundell's School)
G Miller (Lutterworth)
G Miller (Pinner)
G Miller (Tring Park)
G Miller (Church)
G Miller (The Forty Club)
G Miller (Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
GA Miller (Marlborough College, Marylebone Cricket Club)
GC Miller (Ardingly College)
GE Miller (Free Foresters)
GG Miller (Artistics)
GH Miller (Brentry)
GL Miller (Sutton Coldfield)
GL Miller (Malvern College)
GV Miller (Cambridgeshire)
H Miller (Lancashire)
H Miller (Leamington)
H Miller (Bootle)
H Miller (Liverpool Atlas)
H Miller (Bristol Schoolmasters)
H Miller (Princes Park)
H Miller (Kennington Wednesday Club)
H Miller (Woodpeckers)
H Miller (Horsham Women)
HA Miller (Eton Ramblers)
HA Miller (Huyton)
HDS Miller (Glamorgan, Orange Free State, Western Province)
HFR Miller (Ipswich School)
HGV Miller (Trent College)
HM Miller (Crewe)
HR Miller (Warwickshire)
HW Miller (Sidmouth)
I Miller (Malmesbury)
I Miller (Wellesbourne)
I Miller (Wiltshire Women)
I Miller (scorer)
I Miller (scorer)
I Miller (scorer)
I Miller (Whiteparish)
IC Miller (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
ID Miller (Clifton)
IH Miller (Highgate School)
J Miller (umpire)
J Miller (Surrey)
J Miller (West Gloucestershire Club)
J Miller (Sutton Coldfield)
J Miller (Leeds University)
J Miller (Surrey Women)
J Miller (umpire)
J Miller (Walton-on-Thames)
J Miller (East Molesey)
J Miller (Wembley)
J Miller (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
J Miller (Islington Amateurs)
J Miller (Durham Under-13s, Durham Under-15s)
J Miller (Backworth)
J Miller (Percy Main)
J Miller (Richmond)
J Miller (March Town)
J Miller (Tettenhall College)
J Miller (Warwickshire Imps)
J Miller (Reigate Priory)
J Miller (ECB South and West Under-17s)
J Miller (Morton Colliery)
J Miller (Kennington Wednesday Club)
J Miller (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Third XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-15s)
J Miller (Bashley (Rydal))
J Miller (Barking)
J Miller (Combined Universities Women)
J Miller (Surrey Women Second XI)
J Miller (Hayes Second XI)
J Miller (Ventnor)
J Miller (Addington Village Second XI)
J Miller (Castor and Ailsworth)
J Miller (Rowledge Women)
J Miller (Wimborne, Wimborne and Colehill)
J Miller (Clymping)
J Miller (High Halstow Second XI)
JA Miller (Northumberland)
JAC Miller (Hampshire)
JB Miller (Louth)
JC Miller (Llangoed)
JC Miller (Tettenhall College)
JC Miller (Downside School)
JCM Miller (The Forty Club)
JCT Miller (Forest School)
JD Miller (Abergele)
JD Miller (Clifton, Marylebone Cricket Club)
JE Miller (Aldershot District)
JEAR Miller (Old Etonians)
JEF Miller (The Forty Club)
JF Miller (City of London School)
JG Miller (New College, Oxford)
JH Miller (Maghull)
JJ Miller (Dulwich College)
JK Miller (Grimsby Town, Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire Development Squad, Lindum, Sleaford)
JLI Miller (Epsom College)
JN Miller (Northumberland)
JR Miller (Hampshire Cricket Academy, Hampshire Second XI, Hampshire Under-17s, Isle of Wight Under-15s)
JR Miller (Sedbergh School)
JRJ Miller (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
JS Miller (Blackheath)
K Miller (Richmond)
K Miller (Nomansland)
K Miller (Falmouth Second XI)
K Miller (Thorpe Arnold)
K Miller (Middlesex Women)
K Miller (Stourport-on-Severn Women)
K Miller (Australia Over-60s)
K Miller (Lincolnshire Women)
K Miller (Highway, Highway Second XI, Highway Third XI)
KC Miller (Radley College)
L Miller (New Milton)
L Miller (East Anglia Women, Middlesex Women)
LE Miller (Surrey XI)
M Miller (Women's Cricket Association)
M Miller (Cornwall Under-13s, Cornwall Under-14s, Cornwall Under-15s, Cornwall Under-16s)
M Miller (Richmond)
M Miller (umpire)
M Miller (umpire)
M Miller (Springfield)
M Miller (Oxton)
M Miller (Southern Cricket League)
M Miller (Romsey)
M Miller (Paul)
M Miller (umpire)
MB Miller (Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers)
MC Miller (Andover, Hampshire Cricket Board, Hampshire Second XI, Havant, Old Tauntonians, Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians Second XI, Sarisbury Athletic, Sarisbury Athletic Second XI, Sarisbury Athletic Third XI, Southern Premier Cricket League, Surrey Second XI)
ME Miller (Cambridge University)
MF Miller (Radley College)
MG Miller (Dorset)
MG Miller (Northumberland, Tynedale)
MJ Miller (umpire)
MS Miller (The Forty Club)
N Miller (Surrey)
N Miller (Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers)
N Miller (Essex Second XI)
N Miller (Addington Village, Addington Village Second XI)
N Miller (Northumberland Women)
N Miller (West Chittington and Thakeham)
N Miller (Hungerford)
N Miller (St Cross Symondians, St Cross Symondians Second XI, St Cross Symondians Third XI)
N Miller (Brighton and Hove Women, Brighton and Hove Women Second XI, Sussex Under-15s Women, Sussex Under-17s Women)
N Miller (scorer)
N Miller (Cross Arrows)
N Miller (West Herts)
ND Miller (Alnwick and District Cricket League)
O Miller (Oxfordshire Under-13s, Oxfordshire Under-14s)
O Miller (Surrey Women)
P Miller (Exbury)
P Miller (Bobbing Court)
P Miller (White Coppice, White Coppice Second XI)
P Miller (Cambridgeshire Under-13s, Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s)
P Miller (London University II)
P Miller (Durham Under-13s)
P Miller (Blaydon)
P Miller (Aston Unity)
P Miller (Vauxhall Mallards Second XI)
P Miller (Castle Bromwich)
P Miller (Camden)
P Miller (Twickenham Women)
P Miller (Garstang)
P Miller (Walthamstow)
PA Miller (Suffolk Young Amateurs)
PBG Miller (Denstone College)
PC Miller (Birmingham City Police D Division)
PG Miller (Bedfordshire)
PG Miller (Upper Tooting)
PT Miller (Radley College, Radley Rangers)
PV Miller (Marylebone Cricket Club)
QH Miller (Blundell's School)
R Miller (Warwickshire)
R Miller (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Miller (East Kent, Kent, Surrey)
R Miller (Cheshire)
R Miller (Old Bristolians Westbury)
R Miller (Knowle Village)
R Miller (Earl Shilton Town)
R Miller (Lincolnshire Colts)
R Miller (Brighton and Hove Women, Brighton and Hove Women Second XI, Sussex Under-15s Women, Sussex Under-17s Women)
R Miller (Hinckley and District)
R Miller (Hursley Park, Hursley Park Fourth XI, Hursley Park Second XI)
R Miller (Leyland)
R Miller (Netherfield)
R Miller (East Lancashire Second XI)
R Miller (Romsey)
R Miller (Bristol)
R Miller (Hemel Hempstead Town)
R Miller (Lutterworth)
R Miller (Cheltenham)
R Miller (Enville)
R Miller (Alder)
R Miller (York University)
R Miller (Colchester and East Essex Women)
Rees Miller (High Halstow Second XI)
RAT Miller (Sussex)
RC Miller (Preston)
RC Miller (Ben Rhydding)
RD Miller (Essex Second XI, Essex Under-25s, Gloucestershire Second XI)
RF Miller (Clifton)
RH Miller (Woodbridge School)
RHP Miller (Brighton College)
RJ Miller (Bridlington, East Riding)
RS Miller (Dorset, Marylebone Cricket Club)
RT Miller (Shrewsbury School)
RTP Miller (Hampshire Cricket Board)
RWR Miller (Solihull School Old Boys)
S Miller (Oxfordshire)
S Miller (Woodford Wells)
S Miller (Bournemouth Women, Dorset Women)
S Miller (Barrow)
S Miller (Shipton-under-Wychwood)
S Miller (Old Basing)
S Miller (Hertfordshire Under-15s Women, Hertfordshire Under-17s Women)
S Miller (Totton and Eling)
S Miller (Middlesex Under-15s Women)
S Miller (Aston Unity, Aston Unity Second XI)
S Miller (Bournemouth)
S Miller (Cheadle Hulme)
S Miller (Durham County Juniors)
S Miller (Penzance)
S Miller (Denton Second XI)
S Miller (Gore Court Second XI)
S Miller (Yeadon)
S Miller (Eight Ash Green Women)
SA Miller (Cumberland, Cumberland Second XI)
SAS Miller (Harrow School)
SC Miller (Marylebone Cricket Club)
SR Miller (Rugby School)
SRF Miller (Oxton)
SSJ Miller (Essex Under-25s, Felsted Robins, Felsted School)
T Miller (Gloucestershire)
T Miller (Northumberland, Tynedale)
T Miller (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association, Barbados Overseas Cricket Association Second XI)
T Miller (Bedfordshire)
T Miller (Middlesex Women)
T Miller (Rodmersham, Rodmersham Second XI)
T Miller (Southport and Birkdale)
T Miller (Norfolk Under-13s, Norfolk Under-15s)
T Miller (Tettenhall College)
T Miller (Princes Park)
T Miller (Vauxhall Mallards Second XI)
T Miller (Congleton)
T Miller (Middlesex Women, Middlesex Women Second XI)
TB Miller (Bishop's Stortford)
TB Miller (Brentry)
TC Miller (City of London School)
TC Miller (Dulwich College)
TD Miller (Durham, Durham Second XI)
THC Miller (Rugby School)
TR Miller (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
TRWB Miller (Aldenham School)
TW Miller (Formby)
W Miller (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Miller (Dorset)
W Miller (Fillongley)
W Miller (Burton-on-Trent, Channel Islands)
W Miller (North West Durham League)
W Miller (Liverpool Atlas)
W Miller (North Devon)
W Miller (Oxford City)
W Miller (umpire)
W Miller (scorer)
W Miller (Walsall Second XI)
W Miller (Chippenham)
WB Miller (Buckinghamshire, Farnham Royal, Marylebone Cricket Club)
WD Miller (Durham Club and Ground, Durham Colts)
WDN Miller (Epsom College)
WE Miller (Wellington College)
WH Miller (Marylebone Cricket Club)
WH Miller (Surrey Club)
WH Miller (Oxfordshire)
WH Miller (Southampton and District Club Cricket Association)
WHJ Miller (Devon, Trojans)
WJ Miller (Tonbridge School)
WS Miller (Lancashire Second XI)
WS Miller (Winchester College)
Z Miller (Hythe and Dibden)
Z Miller (Totton and Eling, Totton and Eling Second XI)
G Miller-Hallett (Marylebone Cricket Club)
SA Miller-Hallett (Marylebone Cricket Club, Rugby School)
WE Miller-Logan (Buckinghamshire, Cheltenham College, Gold Coast Europeans, Oxford University Authentics)
Millership (Surrey Second XI)
Millership (St Paul's Lozells)
J Millership (Stithians)
MA Millership (Monmouthshire)
S Millership (Cumberland)
GR Milles (Tonbridge School)
GW Milles (Gentlemen of Kent)
HA Milles (Kent)
LG Milles (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
R Milles (I Zingari)
WJ Milles (Tonbridge School)
H Millet (University College School)
K Millet (Cobham Avorians)
S Millet (Shipton-under-Wychwood)
Millett (Royal Air Force)
AD Millett (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CF Millett (Marylebone Cricket Club)
FW Millett (Cheshire, Minor Counties, Minor Counties North)
H Millett (University College School)
J Millett (Lowerhouse)
R Millgate (Old Anchorians)
A Millhouse (Old Grammarians)
CH Millhouse (Spalding)
J Milliams (Sidcup Women)
R Millian (umpire)
J Millican (umpire)
JH Millican (Cumberland, Cumberland and Westmorland, Penrith)
Millichamp (umpire)
A Millichamp (Warwickshire Amateurs, Warwickshire Second XI)
AG Millichamp (Warwickshire Nursery XI)
G Millichamp (Warwickshire Second XI)
G Millichamp (Brixton Club)
Millichap (1st Battalion Grenadier Guards)
J Millichap (Pershore)
H Millichapp (Moseley Ashfield)
Millichip (Nettlefolds Kings Norton)
FA Millichip (West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
H Millichip (Monmouthshire)
HH Millichip (Old Hill)
J Millichip (Harborne, Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
J Millichip (Leeds University)
NJ Millichip (Glamorgan and Wales Academy, Glamorgan Second XI, Glamorgan Under-17s, Gwent Under-14s, Newport, South Wales Cricket League, Wales Minor Counties, Wales Under-13s)
Millichipp (Leominster)
F Millier (Pickwick)
PJF Millier (Solihull School)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive