CricketArchive

England Players (M)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

D Mehan (Stourbridge)
R Mehan (Woodford Green)
K Mehar (Slough Second XI)
SA Mehar (Association of Middlesex Cricket Clubs, Buckinghamshire, Club Cricket Conference, Ealing, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex Cricket Union, Middlesex Over-50s)
N Meharley (Royal Household)
A Mehay (King Edward's School Birmingham)
Mehban Hussain (Ace Cricket and Sports Club)
F Mehboob (South Hampstead)
H Mehboob (St Albans)
I Mehboob (Crawley Eagles, Crawley Eagles Third XI)
J Mehboob (umpire)
J Mehboob (Manningham Mills Second XI)
J Mehboob (Windhill)
J Mehboob (Highgate School)
N Mehboob (Lancashire Under-13s Women, Southport and Birkdale Women)
T Mehboob (Roe Green)
T Mehboob (Gravesend)
T Mehboob (Yeadon)
T Mehboob (Saltaire)
Mehboob Ali (Beddington)
Mehboob Elahi (Waltham, Waltham)
J Mehboub (Manningham Mills Second XI)
DC Mehd (Universities Athletic Union)
B Mehdi (Fleet)
H Mehdi (Teversal)
H Mehdi (Teversal Second XI)
I Mehdi (Burnley)
I Mehdi (Burnley Belvedere, Burnley Belvedere Third XI)
J Mehdi (Teversal)
J Mehdi (Teversal Second XI)
M Mehdi (Bury, Bury Second XI)
T Mehdi (Spencer, University of London)
T Mehdi (Purley)
Z Mehdi (Ford Sports Club)
Mehdi Abbas (Bexley)
AP Mehen (West Bergholt)
MD Mehen (Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex Second XI, Elmstead, Essex Police, Essex Under-17s, New Ash Green, West Bergholt)
V Mehendrin (Rochdale)
S Meher (South Hampstead)
S Meher (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Meher (Wimborne Second XI)
H Meherban (Bowling Old Lane Second XI)
A Mehey (West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
Mehfooz Khan (Shiregreen)
N Mehiepala (Southampton Solent University)
V Mehla (Shifnal Second XI)
S Mehli (Middlesex Under-13s)
S Mehli (Berkshire Under-14s, Berkshire Under-15s)
D Mehlig (Cambridge University Crusaders, Cheddar)
F Mehlig (Cheddar)
N Mehlig (umpire)
K Mehmi (Bexley Fourth XI, Bexley Third XI, Bickley Park Second XI)
S Mehmi (Bournville Third XI)
A Mehmood (Great Harwood)
A Mehmood (Evesham)
A Mehmood (Rainham Second XI)
A Mehmood (Clifton)
A Mehmood (Frimley)
A Mehmood (Rugby, Rugby Second XI, Rugby Third XI)
A Mehmood (Pak Shaheen Second XI, Pak Shaheen Third XI)
A Mehmood (Windhill Second XI)
A Mehmood (Clitheroe)
A Mehmood (Clitheroe Fourth XI, Clitheroe Second XI, Clitheroe Third XI)
A Mehmood (East Oxford)
A Mehmood (Whalley Second XI)
A Mehmood (Bedfordshire Under-14s)
A Mehmood (Star Eleven)
D Mehmood (British Airways, British Airways Second XI)
F Mehmood (Bowling Old Lane Second XI)
F Mehmood (MEB Community)
FU Mehmood (Pickwick Post and Mail, Pickwick Post and Mail Second XI)
G Mehmood (Lyndworth, Lyndworth Second XI)
H Mehmood (Windhill)
H Mehmood (Southampton Community)
I Mehmood (Stevenage)
J Mehmood (Church Third XI)
J Mehmood (Barking)
J Mehmood (Old Northamptonians Second XI, Old Northamptonians Third XI, Old Wellingburians)
K Mehmood (Windhill, Windhill Second XI)
K Mehmood (Blackheath Fourth XI)
K Mehmood (Old Colfeians)
K Mehmood (Old Brentwoods)
K Mehmood (Evesham)
K Mehmood (Great Horton, Great Horton Second XI)
K Mehmood (West Essex)
K Mehmood (BCS Grosvenor Second XI)
M Mehmood (Church)
M Mehmood (Godolphin)
M Mehmood (BCS Grosvenor Second XI)
N Mehmood (Burnley)
N Mehmood (Padiham)
N Mehmood (Waltham)
N Mehmood (Chaldon CMO)
N Mehmood (Entaco)
N Mehmood (Golborne)
N Mehmood (Evesham)
Q Mehmood (Bedfordshire Under-14s)
Q Mehmood (Beckenham Second XI)
S Mehmood (Asian)
S Mehmood (Bromyard)
S Mehmood (Stretford Third XI)
S Mehmood (Chalfont St Peter)
S Mehmood (West Essex)
S Mehmood (Southampton Community)
T Mehmood (Euxton Second XI)
T Mehmood (Derby Congregational)
U Mehmood (Saltaire Second XI)
U Mehmood (Great Horton, Great Horton Second XI)
U Mehmood (Sonning Fourth XI)
U Mehmood (Spen Victoria, Spen Victoria Second XI)
U Mehmood (Pudsey Congs Second XI)
U Mehmood (scorer)
W Mehmood (Leicestershire Second XI)
W Mehmood (Epping)
W Mehmood (Oxford Second XI)
W Mehmood (Rolls Royce)
W Mehmood (Southampton Community, Southampton Community Second XI)
W Mehmood (Khalsa)
W Mehmood (Aston-on-Trent)
W Mehmood (Oxford Downs)
W Mehmood (Harlestone)
Y Mehmood (Acton)
Y Mehmood (Todmorden)
Y Mehmood (Old Edwardians)
Y Mehmood (Feckenham)
Y Mehmood (Holtwhites-Trinibis)
Z Mehmood (Farnham Common)
Z Mehmood (Preston on Tees)
Mehmood Ali (Rushden Town)
Mehmood Ali (Aston-on-Trent)
A Mehmoon (Windhill Second XI)
Mehmoon Tariq (Aston-on-Trent)
Mehmud Ali (Bedford Town)
S Mehotra (Billericay Veterans)
A Mehra (Kew, Kew Second XI)
A Mehra (Kew Second XI)
K Mehra (Slough Second XI, Slough Third XI)
P Mehra (Indian Gymkhana)
S Mehra (Stanmore)
S Mehra (Oakham School)
S Mehra (Middlesex Development XI)
SJ Mehra (Somerset Second XI)
SJ Mehra (Marylebone Cricket Club)
V Mehra (Somerset Second XI)
V Mehra (St George's)
Mehrab Khan (St Crispin and Ryelands, St Crispin and Ryelands Second XI)
F Mehraj (Burnham)
Mehraj Ahmed (Worcestershire Under-15s)
K Mehram (Netherton)
Mehran Khan (Walthamstow)
Mehran Khan (Crawley Eagles, Crawley Eagles Third XI)
Mehrban Hussain (Meir Heath)
Mehrban Hussain (West Essex)
R Mehrindra (Cambridgeshire Under-25s)
A Mehrotra (P Fenton's XI)
D Mehrtens (Winchester College)
JW Mehrtens (Winchester College)
JW Mehrtens (Free Foresters)
Mehta (London University)
A Mehta (Middlesex Under-15s)
A Mehta (Old Merchant Taylors)
A Mehta (University of London)
A Mehta (WHI Nomads)
A Mehta (Ruislip Orientals)
A Mehta (Dome Mission)
A Mehta (Essex University Rest of the World)
A Mehta (Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
B Mehta (Harrow Town)
B Mehta (Thame Town)
B Mehta (Four Oaks Saints Women)
D Mehta (Hampton Hill Second XI)
G Mehta (Old Camdenians)
G Mehta (Old Merchant Taylors)
G Mehta (Old Finchleians)
H Mehta (Ruislip Orientals)
H Mehta (Stanmore)
J Mehta (Welwyn Garden City)
J Mehta (North Mymms)
J Mehta (Lashings World XI)
J Mehta (Hayes Fourth XI)
JH Mehta (umpire)
JN Mehta (Indian Gymkhana)
K Mehta (Middlesex Under-13s, Middlesex Under-14s, Middlesex Under-15s, Middlesex Under-17s, Middlesex Under-19s)
K Mehta (Illston Abey)
K Mehta (Bessborough)
K Mehta (Stanmore)
K Mehta (Shree Sanatan Centre)
M Mehta (Hertfordshire Under-13s, University of Westminster, Uxbridge)
M Mehta (Hertfordshire Development XI)
M Mehta (Theale and Tilehurst Second XI)
N Mehta (Birkenhead Park)
N Mehta (Wallasey)
N Mehta (Sussex Martlets, The Stoics)
N Mehta (Furness)
N Mehta (Scaynes Hill)
P Mehta (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
P Mehta (Thame Town)
P Mehta (Three Rivers Cricket Development Group)
P Mehta (Hemel Hempstead Town)
P Mehta (Hemel Hempstead Town)
P Mehta (Minster Second XI)
Q Mehta (Farnham)
S Mehta (University of London)
S Mehta (Old Parkonians)
S Mehta (South Hampstead)
S Mehta (Middlesex County Cricket League)
S Mehta (Oakfield Parkonians)
S Mehta (Streatham and Marlborough)
SM Mehta (umpire)
TM Mehta (Norfolk Second XI, Norwich)
U Mehta (Wembley)
V Mehta (Lymington)
Z Mehtab (Chertsey)
Mehtab Hameed (Lyndworth, Lyndworth Second XI)
Mehtab Khan (Dorridge, Dorridge Second XI)
M Mehte (Peugeot Talbot)
M Mehte (Peugeot)
M Mehte (Peugeot, Peugeot Second XI)
A Mehtot (Ickenham)
M Mehul (North Maidenhead)
Meier (St John's School, Leatherhead)
M Meier (Effingham Crickets)
R Meier (Law Society)
R Meier (Kew)
S Meier (Oxford Women Second XI)
WS Meier-Ewert (Leighton Park School, Old Leightonians)
Meigh (Bablake School)
Meigh (Worcester City Second XI)
Meigh (Solihull School)
A Meigh (Staffordshire)
A Meigh (Bucknall)
B Meigh (Nether Whitacre)
BA Meigh (Norfolk)
TB Meigs (Brentwood School)
C Meik (Romany, Sussex Martlets)
C Meik (Dorset Rangers)
SSC Meikhle (St Bees School)
JSD Meikie (Frogs)
C Meikle (St John's School, Leatherhead)
CF Meikle (Durham, Durham School)
CF Meikle (Durham County Pilgrims)
EB Meikle (Catford)
GWC Meikle (Hightown)
J Meikle (The Forty Club)
J Meikle (Wroxeter and Uppington)
J Meikle (Westgate-on-Sea)
JF Meikle (Marlborough College)
JS Meikle (Hightown)
JSD Meikle (Frogs)
JSW Meikle (Cheltenham College)
JSW Meikle (Frogs)
JW Meikle (Wimbledon)
RB Meikle (Catford)
RB Meikle (Club Cricket Conference, Durham School)
RF Meikle (Durham School)
RF Meikle (Notts Forest)
SCG Meikle (Northern)
SSC Meikle (Hightown)
TW Meikle (Wimbledon)
FAS Meikleham (CGs)
FAS Meikleham (Birkenhead Park)
FRS Meikleham (Birkenhead Park, Gentlemen of Cheshire)
Meill (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Meill (Club Cricket Conference, Honor Oak)
Mein (King Edward VI School, Stratford-upon-Avon)
PR Meinertzhagen (RD Baird's House Side)
J Meintjes (Hartley Country Club)
Meir (Worksop College)
M Meir (Worksop College)
Meire (Shropshire)
DT Meiring (Central Districts)
J Meiring (West Midlands Women)
JP Meiring (Chislehurst and West Kent, Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI)
P Meiring (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
Meirs (Solihull School)
M Meish (Eastleigh Corinthians)
M Meissenheimer (Saffron Walden Academy)
AJ Meissner (Brighton College)
G Meister (Forest School)
R Meita (Datchet Fourth XI)
Mejaz Khan (Aston-on-Trent)
B Mekie (Queen's Club)
D Mekjian (scorer)
C Mel (Royal Household)
D Mel (Gerrards Cross Second XI)
N Mel (Epworth)
B Melamane (Ifield)
B Melamane (Frimley)
B Melamane (Crawley)
B Melamane (Army Development XI, Army Under-25s)
B Melamane (Infantry)
S Melaniphy (Bickley Park, Bickley Park Development XI, Bickley Park Second XI, Old Wilsonians, Old Wilsonians Second XI)
S Melaniphy (Beckenham)
J Melao (Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers)
N Melborn (umpire)
WB Melborne (Yeovil)
BJ Melboroh-Collinson (Cuckfield, Sussex Development XI, Sussex Under-13s, Sussex Under-14s, Sussex Under-15s, Sussex Under-17s)
KC Melbourn (Mill Hill School)
M Melbourn (Holmesdale, Holmesdale Development XI, Holmesdale Second XI, Tunbridge Wells, Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
M Melbourn (Holmesdale Second XI)
Melbourne (Weybridge)
Melbourne (Ellingham)
Melbourne (Nottinghamshire Under-17s)
F Melbourne (Ashbourne)
H Melbourne (Kent Women)
H Melbourne (Kiveton Park Colliery Second XI)
H Melbourne (Captain NC Cockburn's XI)
HC Melbourne (Lincoln Lindum, Lincolnshire, Lindum, Shropshire)
J Melbourne (Grove Park)
K Melbourne (Cricket Society)
N Melbourne (Ringwood)
N Melbourne (Ellingham)
NW Melbourne (Lincoln Lindum, Lincolnshire, Lindum)
R Melbourne (Bexley, Bexley Second XI, Bexley Third XI)
R Melbourne (Captain NC Cockburn's XI)
RH Melbourne (Lincoln Lindum, Lincolnshire, Shropshire)
S Melbourne (Lincolnshire)
S Melbourne (Kiveton Park Colliery Second XI)
T Melbourne (Ringwood, Ringwood Second XI)
T Melbourne (Ellingham Second XI)
AS Melby (Liverpool)
C Melcalf (Thornaby)
O Melcio (Seaford College)
Meldon (GS Napier's XI)
D Meldon (Stourbridge)
HW Meldon (Devon Dumplings)
P Meldon (Marylebone Cricket Club)
PA Meldon (Marylebone Cricket Club)
WW Meldon (Ireland, Warwickshire)
WW Meldon (Devon Dumplings)
WW Meldon (Tyne Garrison)
J Meldram (Thames Ditton)
Meldrum (Swan Green)
A Meldrum (Morpeth, Northumberland, Northumberland Cricket League, Northumberland Second XI)
A Meldrum (Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
D Meldrum (scorer)
D Meldrum (Swan Green)
D Meldrum (Thoresby Colliery)
GA Meldrum (Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
P Meldrum (Brighton University)
P Meldrum (Brighton University Second XI)
R Meldrum (Merchant Taylors' School)
T Meldrum (Repton School)
W Meldrum (Derbyshire County Colts)
Melen (Trent College Under-16s)
A Melen (Ticknall)
M Melford (Lord's XI)
M Melford (King's School, Rochester)
Viscount Melgund (Trinity College, Cambridge)
C Melhado (West Walsall)
DI Melhado (University College School)
H Melhado (Beaumont College)
J Melham (Hook and Newnham)
M Melham (Kingsclere)
J Melhorn (Wiltshire Queries)
J Melhorn (Farley)
J Melhorn (Roehampton)
J Melhorn (Stragglers of Asia)
J Melhorne (Stragglers of Asia)
Melhuish (umpire)
Melhuish (Clayesmore School)
A Melhuish (Devon Dumplings)
B Melhuish (Brentham)
C Melhuish (Pylewell Park)
C Melhuish (Birkenhead Park)
CA Melhuish (Devon)
F Melhuish (Lancashire)
F Melhuish (Birkenhead Park)
FC Melhuish (Incogniti)
GC Melhuish (Marylebone Cricket Club)
GO Melhuish (British Empire XI)
GR Melhuish (Essex Under-13s Women, Essex Under-15s Women, Essex Under-17s Women, Essex Under-19s Women, Harold Wood Women)
HF Melhuish (London University)
JR Melhuish (Carmarthenshire)
L Melhuish (Glamorgan Colts)
M Melhuish (Territorial Army)
NL Melhuish (Merchant Taylors' School)
P Melhuish (Wellington College)
P Melhuish (Blackheath)
T Melhuish (Blackheath)
TW Melhuish (Clifton College)
W Melhuish (Blackheath)
A Melia (Royal Army Pay Corps 33rd Detachment)
A Melia (Wollaston Second XI)
C Melia (Leigh)
C Melia (St Helens Recreation)
C Melia (Lancashire Over-60s)
D Melia (Old Edwardians Second XI, Old Edwardians Third XI)
I Melia (Lymm Oughtrington Park Women)
MW Melia (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Association, Old Edwardians Second XI, Old Edwardians Third XI)
P Melia (St Helens Recreation)
P Melia (Wickersley Old Village)
S Melia (Lymm Oughtrington Park Women)
T Melia (Edenfield, Edenfield Second XI, Edenfield Third XI)
O Melidoni (Dunstall)
O Melidoni (Barton-under-Needwood)
O Melidoni (Lullington Park)
P Melili (scorer)
D Melindo (scorer)
WR Meline (Clifton)
K Melis (Checkley)
K Melis (Stone)
D Melisi (Broxbourne)
JSW Melkle (Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Mell (Everton, Everton Second XI)
W Mell (Luddington)
E Melladew (Liverpool)
Mellalleu (Bolton School)
P Mellar (Kent Under-15s, St Lawrence and Highland Court, St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
W Mellar (Gresham's School)
Mellard (Bryanston School)
CM Melldrum (Little Bardfield Village)
JM Melle (Chesterfield)
FRL Melleash (Imperial Service College, Windsor)
Melledew (Brooksbottom)
JD Melleman (Havant)
A Meller (Beckenham)
E Meller (Nottingham High School)
G Meller (umpire)
H Meller (Chiswick and Turnham Green)
H Meller (Middlesex Colts)
H Meller (Civil Service)
H Meller (Incogniti)
RE Meller (Leicester Ivanhoe)
W Meller (Nottingham High School)
G Mellers (The Moors)
M Mellers (Luddington)
Mellersh (MA Pollard's XI)
AH Mellersh (Brighton College)
CE Mellersh (Brighton College)
CG Mellersh (Brighton College)
F Mellersh (Sussex)
F Mellersh (Petworth, Duncton, Kirdford and Slindon)
F Mellersh (Petworth)
FS Mellersh (Bradfield College)
J Mellersh (London University)
RH Mellersh (Brighton College)
TB Mellersh (Eashing)
B Mellet (Tiffin School)
M Mellet (scorer)
B Mellett (Totton and Eling Second XI)
G Mellett (St Mary)
J Mellett (Trojans Third XI)
J Mellett (Old Suttonians)
J Mellett (Totton and Eling, Totton and Eling, Totton and Eling Second XI, Totton and Eling Third XI, Totton and Eling Under-17s)
M Mellett (Easton and Martyr Worthy, Easton and Martyr Worthy Second XI)
M Mellett (Trojans Third XI)
M Mellett (Olivers Battery, Olivers Battery)
M Mellett (scorer)
M Mellett (Totton and Eling, Totton and Eling Second XI, Totton and Eling Third XI)
R Mellett (West Hill)
W Mellett (Buckinghamshire)
A Melley (Bournville)
A Melley (Mitchell's and Butler's)
BR Melley (Astwood Bank Women, Worcestershire Under-17s Women)
CW Melley (Warwick School)
F Melley (scorer)
G Melley (Astwood Bank Women)
R Melley (Astwood Bank Women)
C Mellhuish (Pylewell Park Second XI)
C Mellhuist (Incogniti)
F Melliar (Suffolk)
RF Melliar (Suffolk)
B Melliard (Kenilworth)
B Melliard (Chestfield)
B Melliard (Astwood Bank)
G Melliard (Kenilworth)
T Mellier (Gentlemen of Suffolk, Suffolk)
EL Mellin (Cambridge University)
GL Mellin (Malvern College)
Melling (East Lancashire)
Melling (Sheffield Old Edwardians)
Melling (Chorley)
B Melling (Ash Village)
C Melling (Denton West Second XI)
CF Melling (Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Academy, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Fourth XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Third XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-11s, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-15s)
D Melling (Lancashire Second XI)
E Melling (Sefton Park)
F Melling (FT Saville's XI)
F Melling (The Forty Club)
F Melling (King Edward VII School Sheffield)
H Melling (Royal Army Medical Corps)
H Melling (St Pancras ARP)
I Melling (Orrell Red Triangle)
J Melling (Lancashire)
J Melling (Durham Under-13s)
J Melling (North of Lancashire)
J Melling (Darlington Railway Athletic)
J Melling (Sutton)
J Melling (Whalley Range)
LK Melling (Denton West, Denton West Second XI)
M Melling (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-11s)
M Melling (St Helens Recreation)
N Melling (Sefton)
NA Melling (Blyth, Highfield)
P Melling (Orrell Red Triangle)
P Melling (Worcester Magistrates Association)
P Melling (Sutton)
S Melling (Denton West Second XI)
S Melling (Highfield)
W Melling (umpire)
W Melling (Kent Over-60s, Kent Over-70s)
Mellings (Shropshire Police)
Mellings (Burwarton)
Mellings (Kidderminster)
Mellings (Ombersley)
C Mellings (Babraham)
R Mellings (Colne)
R Mellins (Edwinstowe Second XI)
S Mellins (Edwinstowe Second XI)
RM Mellinson (King's School, Canterbury)
Mellio (Seaford College)
J Mellis (Woodford Wells)
Mellish (Surrey XXII)
Mellish (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
A Mellish (umpire)
A Mellish (Hadleigh)
AW Mellish (scorer)
C Mellish (Pylewell Park Second XI)
CT Mellish (Leeds Grammar School)
E Mellish (scorer)
E Mellish (Downside School)
G Mellish (Eton College)
J Mellish (Farnham Common Second XI)
L Mellish (Ipswich)
N Mellish (Farnham Common, Farnham Common Second XI)
N Mellish (scorer)
PM Mellish (scorer)
S Mellish (Farnham Common, Farnham Common Second XI)
S Mellish (Buckinghamshire Over-50s, Buckinghamshire Over-50s Second XI)
S Mellish (Farnham Common Second XI)
T Mellish (Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Surrey)
T Mellish (Westcliff-on-Sea)
W Mellish (Royal Artillery)
WL Mellish (Cambridge University)
CL Mellison (J Harker's XI)
FG Melliss (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
C Melliush (Pylewell Park Second XI)
Melllor (Cranleigh)
Mello (All Saints' School, Bloxham A to L, All Saints' School, Bloxham Cantoris, All Saints' School, Bloxham Captain's XI, All Saints' School, Bloxham Sub-Captain's XI, All Saints' School, Bloxham The Rest)
Mello (All Saints' School, Bloxham Schoolroom)
Mello (All Saints' School, Bloxham Next Sixteen)
Mello (All Saints' School, Bloxham Fourth Division)
D Mello (Old Tauntonians)
HD Mello (All Saints' School, Bloxham Past)
HD Mello (All Saints' School, Bloxham Third Division)
Mellodew (Leeds Women)
J Mellodew (Great Eccleston Second XI)
JA Mellodew (Lancashire Second XI)
JA Mellodew (Moorside)
S Mellodew (Great Eccleston Fourth XI)
T Mellodew (Lancashire Second XI)
T Mellodew (Moorside)
J Mellody (Church, Enfield)
J Mellody (Haslingden)
Mellon (Odiham and Greywell)
Mellon (Gentlemen of Essex)
Mellon (Lord Wandsworth College)
Mellon (Gentlemen of Essex CID)
CW Mellon (Ealing)
L Mellon (Cheshire Women, Didsbury Women, Hyde Women, Stalybridge St Pauls Women)
L Mellon (Didsbury Women)
P Mellon (Channel Islands Over-50s)
P Mellon (Elmstead Grasshoppers, Essex Police, Gentlemen of Essex, Stock)
S Mellon (Oakley Second XI)
Mellor (Augustinians)
Mellor (Leeds Pals)
Mellor (Burton-on-Trent)
Mellor (Wycombe Abbey School)
Mellor (Chiswick)
Mellor (2nd Life Guards)
Mellor (Trent College)
Mellor (Rossall School)
Mellor (Glossop)
Mellor (Leicester Temperance)
Mellor (umpire)
Mellor (Derby Daily Telegraph)
Mellor (Derby Trinity)
Mellor (Macclesfield)
Mellor (Cheadle)
Mellor (Millfield School)
A Mellor (Huddersfield and District Cricket League)
A Mellor (Caldy)
A Mellor (J Horner's Yorkshire Colts)
A Mellor (Yorkshire Under-13s, Yorkshire Under-14s)
A Mellor (Bingley)
A Mellor (Rolleston)
A Mellor (Brighton and Hove Third XI)
A Mellor (Rockingham Colliery)
A Mellor (umpire)
A Mellor (Beckenham)
A Mellor (Whalley Range, Whalley Range Second XI, Whalley Range Third XI)
A Mellor (North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Cricket League Development XI)
A Mellor (Bembridge School)
A Mellor (Warwickshire Second XI)
A Mellor (Burton-on-Trent)
A Mellor (Wakefield Grammar School)
AJ Mellor (Derbyshire)
AJ Mellor (Glamorgan Second XI, Lancashire Second XI, Leek, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Minor Counties, North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Cricket League, Northamptonshire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Somerset Second XI, Staffordshire, Staffordshire Academy, Staffordshire Development XI, Staffordshire Under-15s, Unicorns, Worcestershire Second XI)
AK Mellor (Cranleigh School)
AL Mellor (Southport and Birkdale)
AL Mellor (Southport)
AL Mellor (Southport and Birkdale)
AR Mellor (Marylebone Cricket Club)
ARI Mellor (Christ Church, Oxford, Egypt, Free Foresters, Gezira Sporting Club, Westminster School)
ART Mellor (Dragonflies)
AS Mellor (Nottingham High School Second XI)
AS Mellor (Southport and Birkdale)
AT Mellor (Notts Forest)
B Mellor (Shropshire Under-15s)
B Mellor (Staffordshire Over-50s)
BR Mellor (Derbyshire Second XI, Leek, National Association of Young Cricketers, National Association of Young Cricketers North, Staffordshire)
C Mellor (Bedfordshire, Gentlemen of Bedfordshire, Gentlemen of Devon)
C Mellor (Little Stoke)
C Mellor (Staffordshire Under-17s)
C Mellor (Dover College)
C Mellor (Fenton)
C Mellor (Hanford)
C Mellor (J and G Meakin Fenton)
CA Mellor (Huddersfield)
D Mellor (Kew)
D Mellor (Lancashire Over-50s)
D Mellor (umpire)
D Mellor (Derbyshire Cricket Association)
D Mellor (Cannock and Rugeley)
D Mellor (Beacon)
D Mellor (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
D Mellor (Moorfield)
D Mellor (Ashton-under-Lyne)
D Mellor (Collycroft)
D Mellor (Paddock)
D Mellor (Bulkington)
D Mellor (Plymouth College)
D Mellor (scorer)
DR Mellor (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Second XI)
E Mellor (Nottingham and Sheffield Colts)
E Mellor (Nottinghamshire Colts)
ED Mellor (Notts Forest)
EF Mellor (Notts Forest)
EF Mellor (Nottingham High School)
EJ Mellor (Huntingdonshire)
F Mellor (umpire)
F Mellor (Durham)
F Mellor (Suffolk)
F Mellor (Trojans)
F Mellor (Lords and Commons)
F Mellor (Saltaire and District)
F Mellor (Notts Forest)
F Mellor (Butterflies)
F Mellor (Apple Growers)
FH Mellor (Cambridge University, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club)
FH Mellor (Eccleshill)
FH Mellor (Will-o'-the-Wisp)
FJ Mellor (Trent College)
G Mellor (Barnsley)
G Mellor (umpire)
G Mellor (Stockport)
G Mellor (Sheffield Collegiate)
GF Mellor (Forest Amateurs)
GM Mellor (Rossall School)
GR Mellor (Southport and Birkdale)
H Mellor (Lancashire)
H Mellor (Belper Meadows)
H Mellor (Civil Service)
H Mellor (Manchester Club)
H Mellor (Lytham)
H Mellor (Rossall School)
H Mellor (Taunton Deane)
I Mellor (umpire)
I Mellor (Trent College)
IS Mellor (Bromsgrove School)
J Mellor (Ashton-under-Lyne)
J Mellor (Castleton, Rochdale)
J Mellor (Stalybridge Colts)
J Mellor (Bramhall)
J Mellor (Old Northamptonians, Old Northamptonians Second XI, Old Northamptonians Third XI)
J Mellor (Belper Meadows)
J Mellor (Darlington Railway Athletic)
J Mellor (Collycroft)
J Mellor (Bedworth Third XI)
J Mellor (Cheshire Under-25s)
JB Mellor (Civil Service)
JE Mellor (The Leys School)
JI Mellor (Kirkburton)
JP Mellor (Cambridge University)
JS Mellor (Pocklington School)
K Mellor (Darlington Railway Athletic)
L Mellor (Crosby St Mary's)
L Mellor (Stourbridge Social)
L Mellor (Enville)
L Mellor (Barnt Green Third XI)
L Mellor (Oldswinford and Stourbridge Social Third XI)
M Mellor (Sutton Coldfield)
M Mellor (Waleswood Sports)
M Mellor (Royton)
N Mellor (Cumbria Women)
NH Mellor (King's School, Chester)
O Mellor (Leek)
P Mellor (Kent Under-17s)
P Mellor (Tring Park)
P Mellor (Bedford School)
PE Mellor (Westminster School)
PH Mellor (Birkenhead Park, Cambridge University Freshmen, Cheltenham College, Etceteras, Free Foresters, Gentlemen of Somerset, Trinity College, Cambridge)
PH Mellor (REH Baily's XI)
PJ Mellor (Warwickshire Second XI)
PJ Mellor (Hertfordshire Colts)
PS Mellor (Charterhouse School)
R Mellor (Longsight)
R Mellor (Bedford Town)
R Mellor (umpire)
R Mellor (Burslem)
R Mellor (Broughton)
R Mellor (Haslingden)
R Mellor (Ramsbottom)
R Mellor (Boughton Hall)
R Mellor (Newcastle High School)
RK Mellor (King's School, Rochester)
RS Mellor (Pocklington School)
S Mellor (Broughton)
S Mellor (St Buryan)
S Mellor (Littlehampton, Clapham and Patching)
S Mellor (Lancashire XI)
S Mellor (umpire)
S Mellor (Winnington Park, Winnington Park Second XI)
SA Mellor (St Peter's School, York)
SA Mellor (FC Crowther's XI)
T Mellor (Broughton)
T Mellor (Barlaston, Longton)
T Mellor (Burnley Second XI)
T Mellor (Royal Household)
T Mellor (Boyne Hill)
T Mellor (Chiswick and Latymer)
T Mellor (English Schools Cricket Association Midlands Under-15s)
T Mellor (Adastrians)
T Mellor (Kidmore End Chairman's XI)
T Mellor (Kidmore Beasts)
T Mellor (Thames Valley Cricket League)
T Mellor (Fenton)
T Mellor (Hanford)
TE Mellor (London University)
TH Mellor (Quidnuncs)
TK Mellor (Chester Boughton Hall, Springvale)
VG Mellor (Marylebone Cricket Club, Trent College)
W Mellor (Norwich)
W Mellor (Royal Naval College, Greenwich)
W Mellor (Country or Neighbourhood)
W Mellor (Stamford School)
W Mellor (Werneth)
WJ Mellor (Gresham's School)
Y Mellor (Wakefield Women)
P Mellor-Courtney (Machen)
A Mellors (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
A Mellors (Northamptonshire Second XI)
C Mellors (Long Eaton)
D Mellors (Caistor)
G Mellors (Barton Town)
H Mellors (Belper Meadows)
H Mellors (Ratcliffe College)
JP Mellors (Wakefield Grammar School)
M Mellors (Derbyshire Cricket Association)
M Mellors (Luddington)
M Mellors (Notts and Arnold Amateur Fifth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI)
SP Mellors (Marylebone Cricket Club, Notts Amateurs, Stamford School)
W Mellors (scorer)
W Mellors (Nottinghamshire Colts)
O Mellotte (Downside Wanderers)
Mellow (White Heather Women)
S Mellow (umpire)
W Mellow (Werneth)
T Mellowdew (Central Lancashire League)
Mellows (Notts Amateurs)
H Mellows (umpire)
RJB Mellows (Lancashire County League Colts, Prestwich, Prestwich Colts)
W Mellows (scorer)
Mellows-Facer (Lords and Commons)
A Mellows-Facer (Lords and Commons)
P Mellows-Facer (Lords and Commons, Weybridge)
RJ Melloy (Woodbridge School)
E Mells (Castle Bromwich Aero)
SC Mells (umpire)
M Mellstrom (St John's School, Leatherhead)
C Melluish (Pylewell Park Second XI)
C Melluish (Incogniti)
C Melluish (Marylebone Cricket Club)
GC Melluish (Essex)
HC Melluish (Marylebone Cricket Club)
MEL Melluish (Cambridge University, Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
NL Melluish (Merchant Taylors' School)
RK Melluish (Merchant Taylors' School)
TB Melluish (Eashing)
JE Mellvill (Notts Amateurs)
Melly (Liverpool)
Melly (Liverpool)
A Melly (Moseley)
A Melly (Liverpool)
AG Melly (Liverpool)
AL Melly (Childwall, Lancashire, Liverpool, Rugby School)
CW Melly (Warwick School, Warwick School Colts)
E Melly (Old Warwickians)
E Melly (Moseley)
E Melly (Wormelow)
ET Melly (Liverpool)
ET Melly (Rugby School)
JP Melly (Kenilworth Wardens, Kenilworth Wardens Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, Old Warwickians, Warwick School)
T Melly (Public Schools)
W Melly (Warwick School)
AG Melly Lbe (Liverpool)
J Melmouth (Middlezoy)
T Melmouth (Middlezoy)
B Melody (Acomb)
J Melody (Sileby Town)
O Melotte (Downside School)
M Melough (Downside School)
D Meloy (Vernon Carus Third XI)
D Meloy (Vernon Carus Fourth XI, Vernon Carus Third XI)
P Meloy (Vernon Carus Second XI, Vernon Carus Third XI)
P Meloy (Vernon Carus Fourth XI, Vernon Carus Third XI)
AM Melrose (Formby)
C Melrose (Cheshire A, Cheshire Development Squad)
C Melrose (Bowdon, Macclesfield)
C Melrose (Cheshire Second XI)
J Melrose (Macclesfield)
J Melrose (Adel)
J Melrose (Colchester Cavaliers)
M Melrose (St Mary's Hospital)
M Melrose (Rugby Second XI)
N Melrose (Shrewsbury School)
N Melrose (Wolverhampton and Birmingham Repertory Companies)
R Melrose (Himley Second XI, Himley Third XI)
T Melrose (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
TM Melrose (Denstone College)
W Melrose (Leamington College)
RE Melsheimer (Tonbridge School)
C Melsome (All Saints' School, Bloxham Second XI)
D Melsome (Exbury)
EL Melsome (RC Wilkinson's XI)
EL Melsome (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
EL Melsome (Old St Edwards)
EL Melsome (All Saints' School, Bloxham First Division)
EL Melsome (All Saints' School, Bloxham Past)
JE Melsome (Shaftesbury Grammar School)
RGW Melsome (Army, Gloucestershire)
WS Melsome (Lancing College)
Melson (Sale Moor Second XI)
A Melson (Metropolitan Police Cadet Corps)
S Melsum-Lucas (Broadhalfpenny Brigands)
G Melthorpe (Brighouse Second XI)
Melton (Highgate)
Melton (Gentlemen of Essex)
Melton (Hythe and Dibden Second XI)
B Melton (Dersingham, Stow)
C Melton (Saffron Walden, Saffron Walden Academy, Saffron Walden Development Squad, Saffron Walden Second XI)
FJ Melton (Quidnuncs)
J Melton (umpire)
R Melton (Gentlemen of Essex CID)
J Melton-Doy (Castle Rising)
C Meluish (Pylewell Park Second XI)
CC Melvill (Highgate School)
J Melvill (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
LV Melvill (Clifton College)
M Melvill (Haileybury College)
Melville (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
A Melville (Trinity College, Oxford)
A Melville (NM Ford's XI)
A Melville (A Melville's XI)
C Melville (Aldershot Division)
CDM Melville (Oxford University)
CM Melville (Oxford University)
CR Melville (Union Castle)
D Melville (Thatcham Town Third XI)
DR Melville (The Leys School)
J Melville (Warwickshire)
J Melville (East Lancashire)
J Melville (North Lancashire League)
J Melville (Courtaulds)
J Melville (Coventry and District Cricket League)
J Melville (Birkenhead Park Second XI)
JE Melville (Kent)
JH Melville (London and Southern Counties Conference Northern Area)
JN Melville (Derbyshire Colts)
JR Melville (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
L Melville (Blackpool)
L Melville (Kenilworth)
L Melville (Blackpool Third XI)
M Melville (Durham Under-17s)
P Melville (Hurlingham)
PA Melville (Glamorgan Second XI, Wales, Wales Minor Counties)
R Melville (Somerset, Somerset Second XI)
R Melville (Ashby Hastings)
R Melville (Neston)
R Melville (The Indian Club)
RJ Melville (Haileybury College)
S Melville (Maltby)
S Melville (Norton)
S Melville (Norton Second XI)
SB Melville (Nottingham High School Second XI)
T Melville (Caistor)
W Melville (umpire)
WG Melville (Clergy, Voluntary Choir Guild, Worcestershire Club and Ground)
WJ Melville (Warrington)
A Melville-Jackson (Suffolk)
A Melville-Jackson (Felixstowe)
GH Melville-Jackson (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
Melville-Ross (Uppingham School)
R Melville-Ross (Uppingham Rovers)
C Melvin (Cumberland, Cumberland Juniors, Cumberland Schoolboys)
C Melvin (Twickenham Riverside Women)
C Melvin (Cumberland Senior Cricket League)
D Melvin (Thatcham Town)
G Melvin (Clymping)
I Melvin (Nottinghamshire Over-50s)
I Melvin (Garboldisham)
I Melvin (Norfolk Over-50s)
J Melvin (Hale Park)
K Melvin (RH Moore's XI)
MR Melvin (Nottinghamshire Cricket Association Under-19s, Nottinghamshire Under-25s)
N Melvin (scorer)
T Melvin (Urmston)
Melvyn (Solihull Blossomfield Second XI)
P Melvyn (Culford School)
Melwyn (Crown Wood Second XI)
M Melzer (Old Actonians)
M Melzer (Finchley)
M Melzer (Northop Hall)
M Meman (South Shore Second XI)
MI Meman (Houghton and Thurnby, Houghton and Thurnby Second XI)
MI Meman (Stoughton and Thurnby)
T member (umpire)
T Members (scorer)
T Membrey (Old Wellingtonians, Wellington College)
WTG Membrey (Wellington College)
G Membry (Taunton)
J Membry (Percy Main)
R Memmett (Sutton Valence School)
A Memmot (The Forty Club)
R Memmott (Old Suttonians)
RJ Memmott (The Forty Club)
S Memmott (Sheffield Over-60s)
Q Memon (Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lindum)
Memory (umpire)
R Memory (Salisbury Wanderers)
WB Memory (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
W Menadue (Morpeth, Percy Main)
Menage (Andover Grammar School)
C Menage (Royal Navy Women)
J Menage (scorer)
J Menage (Dukesmead Women, Middlesex Women, Middlesex Women Second XI)
J Menage (Shepperton Women)
P Menage (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Academy)
A Menahan (Compton and Shawford Second XI)
Menane (umpire)
J Menane (Tadkings Women)
L Menane (Tadkings Women)
Menarge (Andover Grammar School)
J Menarry (Chatteris)
P Menarry (Ramsey)
R Menarry (Combined Services Under-25s, Royal Air Force, Royal Air Force Development XI, Royal Air Force Under-25s)
RP Menarry (Huntingdonshire Under-15s, Huntingdonshire Under-17s, Ramsey)
M Menary (Tunbridge Wells, Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
N Menary (Centurions)
R Menary (Ramsey)
D Menasseh (Harrow Wanderers)
DMC Mence (Allhallows School)
HGV Mence (Birmingham Clergy and Doctors)
JA Mence (Berkshire)
MD Mence (Berkshire, Gloucestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Minor Counties South, Warwickshire)
N Menday (Waleswood Sports)
N Menday (Waleswood Sports Second XI)
Mendel (Carmel College)
S Mendel (Kent Second XI)
S Mendel (Mote Park)
Mendelsohn (The Forty Club)
D Mendelsohn (The Forty Club)
M Mendelsohn (The Stoics)
M Mendelsohn (The Forty Club)
Z Mendelsohn (The Forty Club)
Mendelson (Carmel College)
H Mendelson (Carmel College)
Z Mendelson (The Forty Club Kent and East Sussex)
Mendelssohn (Uppingham School Under-16s)
Mendes (Gaieties)
A Mendes (Southwick)
L Mendes (Bedhampton)
O Mendes (Wimbledon)
S Mendes (Horndon-on-the-Hill, Orsett)
S Mendes (Oakham)
S Mendes (AC Welch's XI)
SA Mendes (Shipton-under-Wychwood, The Rest)
P Mendez (Old Elthamians Granby, Old Elthamians Granby Second XI, Old Elthamians Second XI)
A Mendham (Milton)
A Mendham (Milton Second XI)
C Mendham (Downham and Bellingham, Downham and Bellingham Second XI, Kent Over-50s, Kent Over-50s Second XI, Kent Over-60s)
C Mendham (North Kent Cricket League)
D Mendham (Old Vigornians)
G Mendham (Orsett, Orsett)
S Mendham (Downham and Bellingham, Downham and Bellingham Second XI)
R Mendhir (Berkshire Under-12s, Berkshire Under-13s, Berkshire Under-14s, Berkshire Under-15s, Berkshire Under-17s, Wokingham, Wokingham Second XI)
S Mendhir (Berkshire Under-15s)
E Mendi (Harrow Town)
T Mendi (Spencer)
Mendis (Radley Rangers)
Mendis (Reigate Grammar School)
A Mendis (Valley End)
A Mendis (Strongroom)
A Mendis (Bath University)
AS Mendis (Reigate Priory, Sussex Second XI)
D Mendis (Sussex Young Cricketers)
D Mendis (Reigate Priory)
D Mendis (Surrey Cricket League)
E Mendis (Guildford City)
GD Mendis (Lancashire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Sussex)
J Mendis (Oxford)
L Mendis (Barrow, Esher)
M Mendis (Canon Frome)
O Mendis (Little Baddow)
S Mendis (Beccles Town)
S Mendis (South Wingfield)
CA Menditch (Pocklington School)
DF Mendl (Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club)
E Mendl (HM Martineau's XI)
FJ Mendl (Hurlingham, Marylebone Cricket Club)
FJ Mendl (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JF Mendl (Marylebone Cricket Club, Minor Counties, Scotland)
JF Mendl (PGV van der Bijl's XI)
KJ Mendl (Repton Pilgrims, Repton School)
JE Mendle (Oxford University Authentics)
M Mendlesohn (The Forty Club London and Home Counties)
J Mendleson (The Gauchos)
Y Mendon (Wellingborough Town Third XI)
Mends (Urmston)
F Mends (Timperley Second XI)
JF Mends (Urmston, Urmston Second XI)
TFTC Mends (Timperley)
J Mendy (High Wycombe, High Wycombe Second XI)
J Mendy (Penn Street)
DT Meneer (Cornwall)
JD Meneer (scorer)
S Meneer (umpire)
TD Meneer (Cornwall Over-50s)
VK Meneer (Cornwall)
J Menel (Hallow)
C Menell (JJ Warr's XI)
JR Menell (Rugby School)
M Menezes (Crowhurst Park)
A Mengham (Purbrook, Purbrook Second XI)
A Mengham (umpire)
B Mengham (Purbrook, Purbrook Second XI, Purbrook Under-17s)
B Mengham (Bedhampton)
B Mengham (Waterlooville)
D Mengham (scorer)
D Mengham (umpire)
L Mengham (Purbrook Second XI)
S Mengham (Bedhampton)
A Menghan (Purbrook Second XI)
B Mengyan (Bedhampton)
CGG Menham (New Brighton)
GC Menham (New Brighton)
B Menheatt (Moseley Women)
J Menheheott (Devon Under-12s)
J Menheneott (Devon Under-17s)
J Menheneott (Heathcoat)
JR Menheneott (Heathcoat)
N Menheneott (Devon Under-13s)
NR Menheneott (Heathcoat, Heathcoat)
Menhenick (Old Chelmsfordians)
P Menhenick (Wadebridge)
J Menhenneott (Heathcoat)
M Menhinick (Old Chelmsfordians)
Menhouse (Dorchester Casuals)
Menin (Royal Air Force)
F Menin (Hampstead Heathens)
J Menlove (Jesus College, Oxford)
R Mennary (Royal Air Force, Royal Air Force Under-25s)
W Mennear (Durham Coast Cricket League)
G Menneer (Penzance and District)
GC Menneer (Cornwall)
S Menneer (umpire)
J Mennell (Falconhurst)
N Mennell (Solihull Blossomfield Second XI)
A Mennie (New Brighton Over-30s)
AN Mennie (umpire, scorer)
D Mennie (Army Development XI)
J Mennie (Haywards Heath)
Mennim (Irish Guards)
F Mennim (Arabs)
F Mennim (St Bees School)
F Mennim (The Forty Club)
F Mennim (EW Swanton's XI)
F Mennim (Irish Guards)
F Mennim (Hampstead)
F Mennim (Hythe)
F Mennin (Arabs, Hampstead)
A Menon (Yorkshire Under-13s)
A Menon (Old Colfeians, Old Colfeians Second XI)
A Menon (Emmbrook and Bearwood)
A Menon (Kent Under-15s)
A Menon (Reading Third XI)
A Menon (Bexley Second XI)
A Menon (National University of Singapore Under-18s)
B Menon (Enfield)
B Menon (Welwyn Garden City)
G Menon (Nomads)
K Menon (Chertsey)
O Menon (Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Cambridgeshire Under-17s)
R Menon (Shooters Hill Second XI)
R Menon (Southampton Travellers)
S Menon (Emmbrook and Bearwood)
S Menon (Cambridge NCI)
S Menon (Nottinghamshire Under-14s)
V Menon (Kenilworth Wardens)
V Menon (King Henry VIII School Coventry)
V Menon (Coventry Schools)
WA Menpes-Smith (Harrow School)
TR Menting (Derbyshire Second XI, Melbourne, University)
EJ Mentiplay (The Forty Club)
D Menton (Old Blundellians)
P Menton (East Tytherley)
A Menya (Army, Army Under-25s)
M Menzes (Bexhill)
R Menzes (Bexhill)
A Menzhausen (Clumber Park Fourth XI, Clumber Park Second XI, Clumber Park Third XI)
S Menzhausen (Clumber Park Fourth XI, Clumber Park Third XI)
C Menzie (Middlesex County Cricket League)
CD Menzie (Huyton, Middlesex County Cricket League, Middlesex Cricket Union, Middlesex Over-50s, Middlesex Over-50s Second XI, Shepherds Bush)
Menzies (Duke of York's Royal Military School)
Menzies (HMS Osprey)
Menzies (Clayesmore School)
Menzies (Ardingly College)
A Menzies (Uppingham School)
A Menzies (Whitby, Whitby Second XI)
AF Menzies (IL Grist's XI)
AI Menzies (WF Neilson's XI)
AS Menzies (IL Grist's XI)
AS Menzies (AB Norman's XI)
AS Menzies (RFV Hodge's XI)
AS Menzies (JT Turner's XI)
B Menzies (Ansty Women)
C Menzies (Huyton)
E Menzies (Ansty)
E Menzies (umpire)
FW Menzies (East of Scotland, Grange, Grange Second XI, Rugby School)
GA Menzies (Sussex Martlets)
GG Menzies (Felsted School, Notts Amateurs)
H Menzies (Middlesex)
H Menzies (Hampshire Conference Clubs)
H Menzies (Queen's Club)
H Menzies (Wimbledon)
HMR Menzies (Wellington College)
J Menzies
J Menzies
J Menzies (Longford Park)
J Menzies (Household Brigade)
J Menzies (Loughborough University)
J Menzies (J and G Meakin)
J Menzies (Widnes)
Jethro Menzies (Ansty, Brighton College, Haywards Heath, Sussex Under-13s, Sussex Under-14s, Sussex Under-15s)
JF Menzies (Denstone College)
JS Menzies (Surrey Club and Ground)
Josiah Menzies (Haywards Heath, Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
N Menzies (Household Brigade)
NJ Menzies (Felsted School)
P Menzies (Boston)
R Menzies (Household Brigade)
T Menzies (Longford Park)
VS Menzies (Bradfield College)
WK Menzies (Rossall School)
Z Menzies (Sussex Under-13s Women, Sussex Under-15s Women)
AS Menzise (JT Turner's XI)
A Meo (Boyne Hill)
A Meo (Farnham Common)
A Meo (Burnham Third XI)
S Meon (Orsett)
C Mepham (Burridge)
C Mepham (Gosport Borough)
D Mepham (Burley Second XI)
I Mepham (Hastings Grammar School)
I Mepham (William Parker School)
J Mepham (Battle)
M Mepham (Sussex Young Cricketers)
T Mepham (Dorset Under-13s, Dorset Under-14s, Dorset Under-15s)
T Mepham (Mudeford Fourth XI)
W Mepham (Hythe Wanderers)
Merady (Portsmouth Grammar School)
K Merai (Mill Hill School)
M Meraj (Horndon-on-the-Hill)
M Meraj (Harlow)
M Meraj (RMCC Second XI)
Meraj Ahmed (Attock)
A Merali (Newcastle-under-Lyme School)
J Merali (Havant Second XI)
M Merali (Wembley)
Mercer (umpire)
Mercer (J Jobling's XI)
Mercer (Derbyshire)
Mercer (Burnley XI)
Mercer (Colne and Nelson)
Mercer (Midhurst)
Mercer (Cheetham Hill)
Mercer (Hornsea Wade's)
Mercer (Royal Marines)
Mercer (Haslingden)
Mercer (Walshaw)
Mercer (Bradford Grammar School)
Mercer (South Wales Borderers)
Mercer (Royal Army Service Corps)
A Mercer (Enfield)
A Mercer (Leyland)
A Mercer (Burnley, Gentlemen)
A Mercer (Enfield)
A Mercer (Nelson)
A Mercer (St Andrew's)
A Mercer (Haslingden)
A Mercer (Redlynch and Hale)
A Mercer (Hale)
A Mercer (Hillingdon)
A Mercer (Winterbourne and Hampton Park)
A Mercer (Cheshire Lines, Cheshire Lines Second XI)
A Mercer (Liverpool Manweb Second XI)
A Mercer (Huyton, Huyton Second XI)
A Mercer (Liverpool Manweb )
A Mercer (HL Lyon's XI)
A Mercer (Salesbury)
AD Mercer (King's College School, Wimbledon)
AJ Mercer (Lancashire Cricket Board)
B Mercer (Metropolitan Police)
B Mercer (Moorfield)
B Mercer (Cheshire Lines Second XI)
B Mercer (Old Tenisonians)
B Mercer (Surrey Cricket League)
B Mercer (Beaconsfield Second XI)
C Mercer (MW Tate's XI, Royal Air Force and Royal Navy, United Services)
C Mercer (Burnley Second XI)
C Mercer (Sulhamstead and Ufton)
C Mercer (umpire)
CF Mercer (Essex)
CF Mercer (East Hill)
CF Mercer (Royal Air Force Abbey Lodge)
CH Mercer (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
CS Mercer (Royal Air Force)
CS Mercer (Club Cricket Conference)
CV Mercer (Forest School)
D Mercer (Berkshire)
D Mercer (Sutton)
D Mercer (Tynedale)
D Mercer (Bedford Town, Wollaston, Wollaston Second XI)
D Mercer (Haslingden)
D Mercer (Hampshire Rovers)
D Mercer (South Wilts)
D Mercer (Bedfordshire County Cricket League)
D Mercer (Trent College)
D Mercer (Neston)
D Mercer (Bedfordshire Over-50s)
D Mercer (Liverpool Manweb )
D Mercer (Liverpool Manweb Second XI)
D Mercer (Cheshire Lines Second XI)
D Mercer (Huyton Second XI)
D Mercer (Cygnets)
D Mercer (Ashford)
D Mercer (Ashford)
D Mercer (Reading)
D Mercer (Leatherhead)
DH Mercer (Marylebone Cricket Club)
DJM Mercer (Bedfordshire, Berkshire, Wiltshire)
DLH Mercer (Hornsey, Old Warwickians, Warwick School)
E Mercer (Hornsey)
EDW Mercer (Whitgift Grammar School)
F Mercer (scorer)
F Mercer (North Lancashire League)
F Mercer (Dover)
F Mercer (North West Lancashire League)
F Mercer (Downside Wanderers)
G Mercer (Stoke-on-Trent)
G Mercer (Felbridge and Sunnyside)
GB Mercer (Neston)
GW Mercer (Glamorgan Club and Ground, Glamorgan Colts)
H Mercer (Elstow School)
H Mercer (Sefton)
H Mercer (Frinton-on-Sea)
H Mercer (Feniscowles, Feniscowles Second XI, Feniscowles Third XI)
H Mercer (Cherry Tree, Cherry Tree Second XI, Cherry Tree Third XI)
H Mercer (Welwyn Garden City)
I Mercer (Harrogate)
IP Mercer (Minor Counties, Norfolk)
J Mercer (Glamorgan, Marylebone Cricket Club, Northamptonshire, South, Sussex, Wales)
J Mercer (Enfield)
J Mercer (Charterhouse School)
J Mercer (Enfield)
J Mercer (Gentlemen of Norfolk)
J Mercer (Sir PF Warner's XI)
J Mercer (Rickmansworth)
J Mercer (Edmonton)
J Mercer (British Empire XI)
J Mercer (RI Scorer's XI)
J Mercer (Blackpool Women)
J Mercer (Prestwich Second XI)
J Mercer (Little Hulton)
JF Mercer (Gentlemen of Northamptonshire, Harrow School, North Northamptonshire, Northampton, Northamptonshire, Oxford University, Rockingham Park, West Drayton)
JRT Mercer (King Edward's School Birmingham)
JS Mercer (Magdalen Club)
K Mercer (St Helens)
L Mercer (scorer)
L Mercer (Hilton College)
M Mercer (Romany)
M Mercer (Golborne)
N Mercer (Sussex Second XI)
NA Mercer (South Saxons, Tunbridge Wells)
P Mercer (Stalybridge Colts)
P Mercer (Merseyside Cricket Competition)
P Mercer (Rainhill)
P Mercer (Merseyside Cricket Competition)
P Mercer (Stacksteads)
PHR Mercer (King Edward's School Birmingham)
PJ Mercer (East Lancashire)
PJ Mercer (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
PMR Mercer (King Edward's School Birmingham)
PN Mercer (Sutton Valence School)
PP Mercer (South Wales Borderers)
PW Mercer (Prestwich, Prestwich Second XI)
R Mercer (East Lancashire)
R Mercer (Longridge)
R Mercer (Durham University)
R Mercer (Hornsey)
R Mercer (Formby)
R Mercer (Ormskirk)
R Mercer (Mote Park)
R Mercer (Dartford Fourth XI)
R Mercer (Brighton)
RAD Mercer (Durham, Minor Counties North)
RP Mercer (Wigan)
RW Mercer (St Helens Recreation)
S Mercer (Blackpool)
S Mercer (Darwen)
S Mercer (Lincolnshire Under-23s)
S Mercer (Merseyside Cricket Competition)
T Mercer (Nelson)
T Mercer (Steep)
T Mercer (Great Harwood)
T Mercer (Preston)
TJ Mercer (Lancing College)
TJ Mercer (Lancing College)
TS Mercer (Harrow School)
TT Mercer (East Lancashire)
TW Mercer (Hardye's School)
VJ Mercer (scorer)
W Mercer (Ealing)
W Mercer (Enfield)
W Mercer (Lichfield Second XI)
W Mercer (Cestrian Club)
W Mercer (WL Wilson's XI)
W Mercer (Liverpool Manweb )
W Mercer (Liverpool Manweb Second XI)
W Mercer (Huyton Second XI)
W Mercer (Durham Coast Cricket League)
W Mercer (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
WB Mercer (Ryburn Valley)
WG Mercer (Uxbridge)
WM Mercer (Tamworth)
WN Mercer (Sussex)
WN Mercer (Ferring)
Y Mercer (Gunnersbury Women)
F Mercer Morton (Windsor)
RAV Merchand (Eastbourne College)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive