CricketArchive

England Players (M)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Merchant (umpire)
Merchant (Sheffield Old Edwardians)
A Merchant (Bristol, West Gloucestershire Club)
A Merchant (Rolls Royce)
A Merchant (Thame Town)
B Merchant (The Forty Club)
DG Merchant (scorer)
EBN Merchant (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
H Merchant (Ashford Women, Surrey Under-15s Women, Surrey Under-17s Women)
J Merchant (Indian Gymkhana)
J Merchant (Durham Coast Cricket League)
M Merchant (Harrow Town)
S Merchant (Durham University Second XI)
S Merchant (Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
CP Mercier (Club Cricket Conference)
FC Mercier (Hampstead)
RF Mercier (Christ's Hospital)
HW Merckel (Lancing College)
F Mercury (St Helens Recreation)
RE Meredew (Europeans, Kent Second XI, Tanganyika, Uganda)
A Meredith (Barnt Green, Ludlow)
A Meredith (Fakenham)
A Meredith (Middlesex Junior Women)
A Meredith (Cheltenham Under-16s)
A Meredith (Dulwich College)
C Meredith (Clifton)
D Meredith (Glossop Second XI)
D Meredith (scorer)
D Meredith (The Forty Club)
E Meredith (Loddington and Mawsley Women)
G Meredith (Glamorgan)
G Meredith (Fakenham)
GRB Meredith (Dover College)
H Meredith (Vickers Crayford)
H Meredith (Tenterden)
H Meredith (Offham, Offham Second XI)
HC Meredith (HK Foster's XI)
HE Meredith (Ross)
J Meredith (Glamorgan Second XI, South Wales and Monmouthshire Cricket Association)
J Meredith (scorer)
J Meredith (Plymouth)
J Meredith (Rodmersham)
J Meredith (Marske, Middlesbrough)
J Meredith (Euxton, Euxton Second XI, Euxton Third XI)
JF Meredith (Ellesmere College, Shropshire)
JNMC Meredith (St John's School, Leatherhead)
KE Meredith (Sherborne School)
L Meredith (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
M Meredith (Oxfordshire Under-15s, Thame Town)
M Meredith (Horspath)
M Meredith (Denstone College)
M Meredith (Old Bristolians Westbury)
M Meredith (Barnt Green Second XI)
P Meredith (Tonbridge School)
R Meredith (Barnt Green)
R Meredith (Clifton)
R Meredith (South Hampstead)
R Meredith (Liverpool)
RP Meredith (Ratcliffe College)
S Meredith (Cheltenham, Cheltenham Under-16s)
S Meredith (Old Bristolians)
S Meredith (Lancashire Over-50s)
S Meredith (Royton)
S Meredith (Glossop Second XI)
SA Meredith (Glamorgan Second XI, Welsh Schools, Welsh Schools Under-19s)
SW Meredith (Ormskirk)
T Meredith (Birmingham University)
T Meredith (Kenilworth Wardens, Lancashire Under-13s, Lancashire Under-15s, Lancashire Under-17s)
T Meredith (Twickenham)
T Meredith (Rainford)
T Meredith (Whitmore)
W Meredith (Oundle School)
WE Meredith (Denbighshire, North Wales)
WR Meredith (Stoneycroft)
JS Merefield (Oscott College)
F Mereweather (Herefordshire)
A Merewether (Westminster School)
C Merewether (Wiltshire)
CG Merewether (Essex, Gentlemen of Essex)
FA Merewether (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Merewether (Herefordshire)
WAS Merewether (Oriel College, Oxford, Oxford University Freshmen, Winchester College)
WL Merewether (Westminster School)
G Mereyard (Worcestershire)
R Merga (Sale)
Meriden (Stratford-upon-Avon)
C Meridith (Lancashire Under-17s)
TL Merilaht (Bradford/Leeds University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Glamorgan and Wales Academy, Glamorgan Second XI, Glamorgan Under-17s, Glamorgan Under-21s, St Fagans, Wales Minor Counties)
Merivale (Cambridge University)
Merivale (Old Harrovians)
AF Merivale (Harrow School)
H Merivale (Harrow School)
R Merivale (Harrow School)
SLW Merlin (Brighton College)
J Merluck (Fair Oak)
J Merluk (St Cross Symondians Second XI, St Cross Symondians Third XI)
JM Merluk (scorer)
CF Mermagen (Cornwall)
JN Mermagen (Cheltenham College)
PHF Mermagen (Somerset)
Dean Merola (Hayes, Illawarra)
R Meron (Oldham)
JE Merrall (Minor Counties, Surrey)
S Merralls (Addington Village, Addington Village Second XI)
E Merrefield (umpire)
Merrel (Sheffield)
J Merrell (Bromley Common, Bromley Common Second XI, RACS, RACS Second XI)
KT Merrell (Halstead, Maldon)
R Merrell (RACS, RACS Second XI)
T Merrell (umpire)
Merrett (Exeter University)
A Merrett (Olinda)
C Merrett (Stroud)
CS Merrett (King's School, Canterbury)
D Merrett (Evesham, Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
JE Merrett (The Forty Club)
JR Merrett (Whitgift Grammar School)
LG Merrett (Club Cricket Conference, The Forty Club)
N Merrett (Leverstock Green)
PA Merrett (Berkshire, United States of America)
RS Merrett (Whitgift School)
S Merrett (Western Command)
VJ Merrett (Herefordshire)
W Merrett (Lewes Priory)
A Merrich (East Tytherley)
Merrick (Wednesbury)
Merrick (Wellington)
Merrick (Reading)
Merrick (Hereford)
AJ Merrick (Radley College)
AR Merrick (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
F Merrick (Bohemians)
GH Merrick (Warwickshire, Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Second XI)
H Merrick (Gloucestershire)
H Merrick (Hawarden Park Women)
N Merrick (East Tytherley, East Tytherley)
T Merrick (Acomb)
W Merrick (Shrewsbury, Shrewsbury Second XI)
M Merricks (Dover Second XI)
SJL Merricks (Derbyshire Second XI, Glamorgan Second XI, Lancashire Second XI)
J Merrie (Old Xaverians)
Merrifield (Hertfordshire Under-13s)
M Merrigan (Hayes Hurricanes Women Second XI)
D Merrikin (Devon Over-50s)
Merrill (Solihull School)
J Merrill (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
Merriman (Wellington)
Merriman (HMS Dolphin)
B Merriman (Stourport-on-Severn Women)
C Merriman (The Forty Club)
CA Merriman (Grasshoppers)
G Merriman (Winchester College)
GV Merriman (Lancing College)
HA Merriman (Charterhouse School, Old Carthusians)
HI Merriman (Radley College)
HM Merriman (Gentlemen of Dorset, Gentlemen of Herefordshire, Herefordshire, Oxford University Freshmen, Sherborne School, Wiltshire)
PG Merriman (Sherborne School)
PJ Merriman (Leicestershire Second XI)
R Merriman (Wiltshire Under-14s, Wiltshire Under-15s)
R Merriman (Odiham and Greywell Women)
RP Merriman (Cambridgeshire, Dorset)
RW Merriman (Winchester College)
S Merriman (Odiham and Greywell Women)
T Merriman (Wiltshire Under-15s)
W Merriman (Royal Engineers)
W Merriman (umpire)
R Merrin (Plumtree Women)
Merrington (Royal Air Force)
A Merrington (Beverley)
S Merrington (Chester-le-Street, Durham Under-19s, Sunderland)
D Merriott (Berkshire Over-50s Second XI, Berkshire Over-60s)
EL Merriott (Bristol United Banks)
Merritt (umpire)
Merritt (West Kent)
A Merritt (Olinda)
A Merritt (Christ Church Cardinals, Gentlemen of Shropshire, Shropshire)
A Merritt (East Lancashire)
AP Merritt (Epping)
B Merritt (Totton and Eling, Totton and Eling, Totton and Eling Second XI, Totton and Eling Third XI)
C Merritt (Hertford)
D Merritt (Oxfordshire)
E Merritt (Peterborough)
F Merritt (Mitchell's and Butler's)
J Merritt (umpire)
K Merritt (scorer, umpire)
N Merritt (Thames Valley Women)
N Merritt (Dover, Whitstable, Whitstable Second XI)
O Merritt (Totton and Eling, Totton and Eling Second XI, Totton and Eling Third XI, Totton and Eling Under-13s, Totton and Eling Under-15s)
O Merritt (Mottisfont B)
R Merritt (Mitchell's and Butler's)
R Merritt (Wells Women)
RE Merritt (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
G Merritt-Blann (Clymping)
E Merrola (Little Bardfield Village)
S Merron (Wickham Park Second XI)
T Merrow (umpire)
Merry (Sparkhill Institute)
Merry (Mitcham)
Merry (Ashford and District)
A Merry (Leicestershire Young Cricketers)
AJ Merry (Felsted School)
C Merry (Middleton Cheney)
CAF Merry (Rossall School)
E Merry (Halstead)
H Merry (Rusholme)
HEJ Merry (Trent College)
HJ Merry (Moseley Friends Institute)
J Merry (scorer)
LH Merry (Hampshire Cricket Academy, Hampshire Second XI, Hampshire Under-19s, Hampshire Under-21s, Oxfordshire, Thame Town)
M Merry (Camden)
M Merry (Copford)
P Merry (Cambridgeshire Women)
R Merry (King's Lynn, Norfolk)
S Merry (Thame Town)
SR Merry (Redditch)
T Merry (Leicester Marlborough)
W Merry (Copford, Copford Second XI)
WG Merry (Hertfordshire, Middlesex, Minor Counties, Minor Counties West)
Merryman (Aspenden)
R Merryman (umpire)
R Merryman (Derbyshire Over-50s)
A Merryweather (Chippenham)
DG Merryweather (Lincolnshire)
I Merryweather (Petersfield)
I Merryweather (Chippenham)
IJ Merryweather (Wiltshire, Wiltshire Second XI)
JH Merryweather (Minor Counties South, Wiltshire)
L Merryweather (Old Brentwoods)
P Merryweather (Percy Main)
P Merryweather (Barnard Castle)
R Merryweather (Chippenham)
RJ Merryweather (Wiltshire, Wiltshire Under-25s)
S Merryweather (Chippenham)
PMA Merson (Old Leightonians)
R Merson (Teddington)
G Mersters (Royal Artillery)
HS Mertens (Lancing College)
RHC Mertens (Hampshire Second XI, Lancing College, Sussex Martlets)
AB Merton (Bedford Modern School)
E Merton (Cheshire)
HH Merton (Gezira Sporting Club, Royal Artillery)
L Merton (Fakenham)
LH Merton (Dragonflies, Repton School)
P Merton (Crystal Palace)
S Merton (Middlesex Women Second XI)
F Meru (Cambridge University Women)
BK Merugu (Old Colfeians Second XI)
JP Mervies (The Forty Club)
P Merwood (The Mote, The Mote Second XI)
WSTM Meryweather (Cambridge University)
A Merza (Lancashire Under-19s)
S Merzoeff (That's Life)
I Merzwn (Cheetham Hill)
A Mesarovic (Wrenthorpe Women)
CAJ Meschede (Somerset)
G Mesenger (Harlow)
Mesham (Broughton, Manchester Club and Ground)
Mesham (South Eastern District)
RS Mesham (Ross)
RJ Mesney (St John's School, Leatherhead)
Message (Sussex Militia)
D Message (Dorset Under-15s)
D Messant (Suffolk Over-60s, Suffolk Over-60s Second XI)
Messenger (Leicestershire)
Messenger (Clarence Club, St John's Wood)
Messenger (Whitgift Grammar School)
CA Messenger (City of London School, Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey Young Amateurs)
I Messenger (Valley End)
J Messenger (Ifield)
JW Messenger (North Oxford)
KKR Messenger (Goresbrook)
T Messenger (Narborough)
DH Messent (Suffolk Over-50s, Suffolk Over-60s, Suffolk Over-60s Second XI)
C Messer (Chessington)
CJ Messer (Wellington College)
LE Messerill (Manchester Garrison)
FG Messervy (Durham, Durham Colts)
A Messham (Rowledge Women)
S Messham (Surrey Women, Wales Women)
J Messiah (London Schools Cricket Association)
J Messian (Catford Wanderers)
S Messih (Cheshire Development Squad, Hawk Green)
Messiter (HMS Torch and Larnaca)
EM Messiter (Gravesend and Milton)
BG Messom (Surrey Colts, Surrey Cricket Association, Surrey Second XI, Surrey Under-25s)
I Messom (Addiscombe, Beddington)
HR Messum (Berkhamsted School)
PA Mestecky (Derbyshire Second XI, Leicestershire Young Cricketers, National Association of Young Cricketers North)
AH Meston (Essex)
I Meston (Chingford)
SP Meston (Essex, Gloucestershire)
V Mestre (Epping)
K Meswani (Middlesex Under-13s Women)
J Meszes (Addington Village Second XI)
NA Metaxa (Eton College)
PA Metaxa (Eton College)
A Metcalf (Fulwood and Broughton, Fulwood and Broughton Second XI)
A Metcalf (Fulwood and Broughton)
A Metcalf (Durham Colts)
A Metcalf (Easingwold)
A Metcalf (Norfolk Under-17s)
A Metcalf (Oswaldtwistle Immanuel)
AJ Metcalf (Church, Derbyshire Second XI)
B Metcalf (Wales Minor Counties)
C Metcalf (Universities Athletic Union)
C Metcalf (umpire)
CS Metcalf (The Leys School)
CT Metcalf (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
D Metcalf (scorer)
D Metcalf (Greenmount)
DC Metcalf (Burnley)
DR Metcalf (Lancashire Under-14s, Lancashire Under-15s, Lancashire Under-17s)
G Metcalf (Oswaldtwistle Immanuel)
GW Metcalf (TA Bulmer's Durham Colts)
H Metcalf (King Edward's School Birmingham)
I Metcalf (Enfield)
J Metcalf (University College School)
J Metcalf (Coleshill)
J Metcalf (Paultons)
J Metcalf (Brighouse)
J Metcalf (Sibton Park, Sibton Park Second XI)
J Metcalf (Alfold)
JG Metcalf (Church)
JLR Metcalf (Hurstpierpoint College Second XI)
JS Metcalf (Moseley, Moseley Second XI)
K Metcalf (Colne)
N Metcalf (Todmorden)
P Metcalf (United North of England Eleven)
PJ Metcalf (umpire)
R Metcalf (Isle of Wight Under-13s Women)
R Metcalf (Woodlands Second XI)
R Metcalf (Sutton Coldfield Third XI)
S Metcalf (Church)
S Metcalf (Blackpool, Fleetwood)
W Metcalf (WJ Page's Team)
WP Metcalf (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club, Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
Metcalfe (Darlington)
Metcalfe (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
Metcalfe (Royal Air Force)
A Metcalfe (Cumberland)
A Metcalfe (Fulwood and Broughton)
A Metcalfe (Bury, Bury Second XI)
A Metcalfe (Easingwold)
A Metcalfe (Wisbech)
A Metcalfe (Lancaster)
A Metcalfe (Wickford)
A Metcalfe (Totton and Eling)
A Metcalfe (scorer)
A Metcalfe (Farsley)
AA Metcalfe (Cumberland, Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottinghamshire, Orange Free State, Yorkshire)
AR Metcalfe (Formby, Hightown)
C Metcalfe (Chester-le-Street)
C Metcalfe (Shropshire Under-15s, Shropshire Under-17s)
C Metcalfe (Hertfordshire)
C Metcalfe (Dorset Under-13s, Dorset Under-14s, Dorset Under-15s)
C Metcalfe (Milford Hall)
C Metcalfe (Thornaby)
CF Metcalfe (Sherborne School)
CT Metcalfe (Christ's College, Finchley)
CT Metcalfe (Aldershot Division, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
D Metcalfe (Berkshire Under-19s)
D Metcalfe (Barclays Bank)
D Metcalfe (scorer)
D Metcalfe (Lowerhouse)
D Metcalfe (Totton and Eling)
D Metcalfe (scorer)
D Metcalfe (Normanby Hall, Thornaby)
D Metcalfe (Baildon, Baildon Second XI)
EL Metcalfe (Christ Church College, Oxford, Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club)
F Metcalfe (Craven Gentlemen)
FW Metcalfe (Berkshire, Lords and Commons)
GBT Metcalfe (South Wilts, Wellington College, Wiltshire)
GEG Metcalfe (Rossall School)
H Metcalfe (Hall Green)
H Metcalfe (Northamptonshire, Universities Athletic Union)
IR Metcalfe (Cambridge University, Chester Boughton Hall, Gentlemen of Worcestershire, King Edward's School Birmingham, Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Association, Old Edwardians Second XI, Rowledge)
ISG Metcalfe (Bryanston School)
J Metcalfe (Middlesex Second XI)
J Metcalfe (Northamptonshire Cricket Academy, Oxfordshire Under-14s, Oxfordshire Under-17s)
J Metcalfe (Dunstable Grammar School)
J Metcalfe (Wareham Women)
J Metcalfe (Totton and Eling)
Jim Metcalfe (Totton and Eling, Totton and Eling, Totton and Eling Second XI)
Josh Metcalfe (BAT Sports Fourth XI, Totton and Eling, Totton and Eling, Totton and Eling Second XI)
JC Metcalfe (Coleshill, Lords and Commons)
JCPE Metcalfe (Oakham, Oakham School)
JE Metcalfe (Coleshill)
JF Metcalfe (Radley College)
JS Metcalfe (Felsted School)
JW Metcalfe (Darlington Railway Athletic)
JWE Metcalfe (King Edward's School Birmingham, Old Edwardians)
K Metcalfe (City of London School)
K Metcalfe (Bedfordshire Women)
K Metcalfe (Huyton, Wallasey)
KG Metcalfe (Leicester Ivanhoe, Leicestershire Club and Ground, Leicestershire Second XI, The Forty Club)
L Metcalfe (Coleshill)
L Metcalfe (Richmondshire, Richmondshire Second XI)
L Metcalfe (Saltburn, Sedgefield, Thornaby)
M Metcalfe (Somerset Under-25s)
M Metcalfe (Haxey)
MJ Metcalfe (Bournemouth, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Second XI, Dorset, East Tytherley, Hampshire Cricket Academy, Hampshire Second XI, Hampshire Under-17s, Hampshire Under-19s, Lymington, Totton and Eling, Whiteparish)
MW Metcalfe (Old Edwardians Association)
O Metcalfe (Sale)
P Metcalfe (Eastcote)
P Metcalfe (Padiham)
R Metcalfe (Broad Oak)
RD Metcalfe (Highgate School)
S Metcalfe (Formby)
S Metcalfe (BAT Sports Third XI, Totton and Eling, Totton and Eling, Totton and Eling Second XI, Totton and Eling Third XI)
SG Metcalfe (Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
SJ Metcalfe (England Women, Knight Riders, Yorkshire Women)
SJ Metcalfe (Lancashire Second XI)
T Metcalfe (Cambridge Town Club)
T Metcalfe (Skipton)
TS Metcalfe (Ellesmere College)
W Metcalfe (North Riding Women)
W Metcalfe (Broad Oak)
W Metcalfe (Sale)
W Metcalfe (Otley)
W Metcalfe (Settle)
WF Metcalfe (All England Eleven)
WP Metcalfe (Huntingdonshire)
RA Metcalfe-Gibson (Westmorland)
A Metcalfe-Leech (Chester Boughton Hall)
EJ Metcalfe Milton (Marylebone Cricket Club)
K Metha (Leicester Banks)
K Metha (Stanmore)
P Metha (Hemel Hempstead Town)
GE Metheringham (Lincolnshire)
PE Metheringham (Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire Colts, Lincolnshire Second XI, Lincolnshire Under-25s, Messingham)
JW Methold (Harrow School)
CL Methuen (Aldershot Division)
FHP Methuen (Marylebone Cricket Club)
HC Methuen (Clifton College, Clifton College Junior School)
LH Methuen (Fettes College, Free Foresters)
Lord Methuen (Marylebone Cricket Club)
MJ Methuen (Mill Hill School)
P Methuen (Marylebone Cricket Club)
PA Methuen (Eton College)
PS Methuen (Household Brigade, I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club)
CP Metson (Glamorgan, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Wales Minor Counties)
D Metson (Winchmore Hill)
DA Metson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JL Metson (Sawston)
Mettam (Hinckley Town)
E Mettam (Lincolnshire)
H Mettam (Taunton)
J Mettam (Neston Women)
MM Mettam (Broomleys, Leicestershire Second XI)
CL Metters (Warwickshire)
D Metters (Hetton Lyons)
D Metters (Durham Under-17s)
H Metters (Findon, Sussex Development XI, Sussex Under-13s, Sussex Under-14s, Sussex Under-15s)
J Metters (Findon)
M Metters (Findon)
R Metters (Australia Over-60s)
S Metters (Army Women)
R Mettler (Cookham Dean)
A Metz (Sutton)
J Metz (Pagham)
FC Metzar (Edmonton)
F Metzger (Edmonton)
S Meuleman (Welbeck Colliery)
Meunier (Stourbridge)
JB Meunier (Warwickshire)
M Mevan (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association)
Mew (Woolwich Garrison)
Mew (Worksop College)
A Mew (Old Dunstonians)
D Mew (Old Dunstonians, Old Dunstonians and CUACO, Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
DJT Mew (Nottinghamshire)
FR Mew (Pembroke College, Cambridge Second XI)
GE Mew (Articled Clerks)
K Mew (Royal Artillery)
MK Mew (Woolwich Garrison)
N Mew (Isle of Wight Under-15s Women)
N Mew (scorer)
R Mew (Isle of Wight Under-15s Women)
R Mew (Sefton)
R Mew (Old Tauntonians and Romsey B)
T Mew (Isle of Wight Over-50s)
AAW Mewburn (Darlington, Durham, Durham, Durham Club and Ground, Gentlemen of Durham, Newcastle, Newcastle upon Tyne, Northumberland, Sunderland)
BB Mewburn (Durham, Sunderland)
F Mewburn (Northallerton)
FEW Mewburn (Darlington, Durham)
JTM Mewburn (Darlington, Durham, Gentlemen of Durham)
T Mewburn (Darlington)
W Mewburn (Falmouth, Falmouth Second XI)
G Mewby (Durham)
D Mewett (Macknade, Macknade Second XI)
J Mewett (Kent)
O Mewis (Little Baddow)
A Mews (Grimsargh)
B Mews (Harrow School)
J Mews (Little Baddow)
A Meyer (Brondesbury)
AA Meyer (Law Society, Marylebone Cricket Club, Old Westminsters)
BJ Meyer (Gloucestershire)
C Meyer (Denby, Denby Second XI)
CC Meyer (Beaumont College)
CER Meyer (King Edward's School Birmingham)
CS Meyer (Repton School)
DLR Meyer (The Forty Club)
E Meyer (Essex Second XI)
E Meyer (Westbury-on-Trym Second XI)
ES Meyer (Westminster School)
F Meyer (Wimbledon)
GA Meyer (Charterhouse School)
H Meyer (Beaumont College)
HR Meyer (Charterhouse School)
J Meyer (Llangoed)
J Meyer (Beaumont College)
JD Meyer (Worcestershire Cricket Board)
ML Meyer (Rest of Public Schools, South of Thames Public Schools)
R Meyer (Loughborough University)
RJO Meyer (Bombay, Cambridge University, Europeans, Europeans and Parsees, Europeans in the East, Free Foresters, Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club, Minor Counties, Somerset, South, Western India)
WE Meyer (Gloucestershire)
S Meyern (Horsham Women, Redoubtables Women, Redoubtables Women Second XI)
Meyers (Gentlemen of Kent)
C Meyers (Middlesex Over-60s)
J Meyers (Liverpool)
WWB Meyers (EJ Wimperis' XI)
M Meyer-Webb (Epping)
C Meymott (Surrey, Surrey Club)
HA Meymott (Thespids)
C Meynard (scorer)
Meynell (Ilkeston and District)
C Meynell (Leicestershire Young Cricketers)
CC Meynell (Wolverhampton)
FW Meynell (Bradfield College)
H Meynell (I Zingari)
HB Meynell (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Meynell (South Derbyshire)
TW Meynell (Emeriti)
A Meyrick (scorer)
A Meyrick (Baron Hill)
AE Meyrick (Cornwall)
AJM Meyrick (Radley College)
C Meyrick (Friars School Second XI)
E Meyrick (Friars)
EG Meyrick (Marylebone Cricket Club, Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
ETB Meyrick (Radley College)
GCCTG Meyrick (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
HC Meyrick (Shropshire)
J Meyrick (Glamorgan Second XI)
J Meyrick (Friars)
J Meyrick (T Meyrick's XI)
LO Meyrick (Marlborough College, Wiltshire)
P Meyrick (Shropshire Under-13s Women, Shropshire Under-15s Women)
PC Meyrick (Royal Navy, Suffolk)
S Meyrick (Shropshire)
W Meyrick (Cambridge University, Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club)
WS Meyrick (Westminster School)
FM Meyrick-Jones (Cambridge University, Kent)
HM Meysey-Thompson (Eton College)
F Meywell (Central Derbyshire League)
A Mezullo (Bramhall)
A Mhajan (University of London)
A Mhandu (Norwich)
R Mhasekar (Bexleyheath)
B Mhlanga (Bourne, Stamford School)
B Mhlanga (Himley Second XI)
K Mhundwa (Meltham)
Mia (Clacton-on-Sea)
Y Mia (Normanby Hall)
Miah (Hainault and Clayhall)
B Miah (Halstead)
E Miah (Burnham, Burnham Second XI)
E Miah (Kempton)
H Miah (Aztecs, Halstead, Halstead, Old Brentwoods)
J Miah (Times Tigers)
J Miah (Middlesex Under-13s)
J Miah (Blackheath, Blackheath Fourth XI, Blackheath Second XI)
J Miah (Kempton)
M Miah (Warlingham)
S Miah (Ashford Women, Stoke D'Abernon Women, Surrey Under-17s Women)
Mian (Smethwick)
D Mian (Shepherds Bush)
G Mian (Shepherds Bush)
O Mian (Nantwich)
R Mian (King Edward's Camp Hill Grammar School, Moseley, Moseley Second XI)
S Mian (Moseley Second XI, Moseley Third XI)
U Mian (Blackheath Fourth XI)
U Mian (Blackheath Third XI)
S Miaz (Snaresbrook)
R Mica (Buckhurst Hill)
P Micallef (Holtwhites-Trinibis)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive