CricketArchive

England Players (M)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

A Macefield (Old Grammarians, South Hampstead)
A Macefield (scorer)
P Macefield (Market Deeping)
T Macefield (Walsall)
E McElarney (Epping)
A McElhenney (Fawley)
J McElhill (Dartford Grammar School)
L McElhill (Bexley, Bexley Fourth XI, Dartford Grammar School)
S McElhinney (Myerscough College)
S McElhinney (Radcliffe)
I McElhinny (Fawley)
A McElligott (Hertfordshire Over-50s, Hoddesdon, The Forty Club)
C McElligott (Beddington)
J McElligott (The Forty Club)
L McEllin (Staffordshire)
I McElminney (Fawley)
C McElroy (Warrington)
P McElroy (Wavertree, Wavertree Second XI)
P McElvanney (Blaydon)
S McElwee (Westcliff-on-Sea)
T McElwee (Harborne Second XI)
G McEndoo (Devon Under-15s)
H McEndoo (Devon Under-15s)
WA McEnery (Sherborne School)
J McEntee (Winterslow Second XI, Winterslow Under-15s)
AC McEntegart (The Oratory School)
BR McEntegart (Huyton)
RF McEntegart (Huyton, New Brighton)
PR McEntire (Chislehurst and West Kent, Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI)
AL McEntyre (Cheshire, Liverpool and District, Oxton, Wallasey)
CG McEntyre (Cheshire, Wallasey)
DP McEntyre (Cheshire, Liverpool, Liverpool and District, Prescot)
GA McEntyre (Boughton Hall, Cheshire, Liverpool and District, Oxton, Wallasey)
JA McEntyre (Cheshire, Liverpool, Oxton, Wallasey)
JI McEntyre (Formby, Northern, Oxton)
KB McEntyre (Surrey)
KH McEntyre (Cheshire, Wallasey)
D Macer (Sussex Under-15s)
T Macer (Middleton-on-Sea)
C McEvoy (Alder)
DE McEvoy (England Women)
GM McEvoy (Stonyhurst College)
MSA McEvoy (Cambridgeshire, Essex, Suffolk, Worcestershire)
N McEvoy (Suffolk Under-13s)
P McEvoy (Garstang Second XI)
S McEvoy (Pudsey St Lawrence Second XI)
SJK McEvoy (Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex Second XI, Ipswich School)
TA McEvoy (Stonyhurst)
McEwan (Surrey Under-13s)
McEwan (BWIA Cavaliers)
McEwan (Gunnersbury Women)
A McEwan (Downend)
A McEwan (Thornham)
AC McEwan (Bickley Park)
AJ McEwan (Wiltshire Colts)
AM MacEwan (Wellington College)
B McEwan (Dukinfield Second XI)
C McEwan (Nantwich)
C McEwan (Holmesdale, Holmesdale Second XI, Woodhouse Eaves)
D McEwan (London Cricket College)
D McEwan (Dukinfield Second XI)
EF McEwan (Bickley Park)
G McEwan (Woodford Wells)
G McEwan (Dukinfield Second XI)
HAD McEwan (The Forty Club)
I McEwan (Downend)
J McEwan (North Lancashire League)
JHT McEwan (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
NT McEwan (Bishop's Stortford College, Hertfordshire, Hertfordshire Under-25s, Radlett)
P McEwan (Bedfordshire)
SM McEwan (Durham, Worcestershire)
TW McEwan (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
W McEwan (Dukinfield Second XI)
W McEwan (Southport and Birkdale)
B McEwen (umpire)
B McEwen (Ryde School)
C McEwen (Hope Hawks Women)
D McEwen (Hainault and Clayhall)
G McEwen (Essex)
G McEwen (AAW Mewburn's Durham Colts)
HDK McEwen (Free Foresters)
J McEwen (Chenies and Latimer)
JW McEwen (Middlesex)
MJ McEwen (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
N McEwen (The Oratory School)
R McEwen (Old Wilsonians, Old Wilsonians Second XI)
S McEwen (Aigburth, Aigburth Second XI)
W McEwen (Durham Colts South)
A McEwing (scorer)
R McEwing (Redoubtables Women, Redoubtables Women Second XI, Stoke D'Abernon Women, Surrey Under-15s Women)
Macey (Bournemouth University)
B Macey (Bronze, Bronze Second XI)
B Macey (Devon Over-50s, Devon Over-60s, Devon Over-60s Second XI, Sidmouth)
H Macey (Hertfordshire Women, Staffordshire Women)
J Macey (Bronze, Millfield School, Sidmouth, Walton-on-Thames)
J Macey (Bronze, Bronze Second XI)
J Macey (The Forty Club)
J Macey (Old Stacians Women)
JC Macey (British Empire XI, Merchant Taylors' School)
L Macey (Oakmere Women)
R Macey (Somerset Second XI)
R Macey (Broughton)
R Macey (Barnsley, Barnsley Second XI)
SJ Macey (Berkshire, Berkshire Second XI, Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Harefield, Middlesex Under-17s, Old Elizabethans, Wiltshire, Worcestershire Second XI)
W Macey (Thornton Heath)
G McFaddyean (Moorside)
GW McFadyean (University College School)
R McFadyean (Derbyshire Second XI, Northamptonshire Second XI, Old Northamptonians, Old Northamptonians Second XI, Sandiacre Town, Sandiacre Town Second XI, Spondon)
D MacFadyen (Royal Air Force)
I McFadyen (Wanderers)
ND Macfadyen (Cheltenham College)
O McFail (National Hunt Jockeys)
JK MacFarlan (Devon, Hong Kong, Royal Military Academy Woolwich, Sedbergh School)
M McFarlan (Broadstairs, Broadstairs Second XI)
W Macfarlan (Darlington)
W MacFarlan (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
McFarland (Long Eaton Cricket Association)
BAT Macfarland (Bedford Grammar School, Bedford School)
J Macfarland (Club Cricket Conference)
J McFarland (Sidcup)
J McFarland (Lloyds Bank)
P McFarland (umpire)
T McFarland (Sidcup)
MacFarlane (Walsall)
MacFarlane (Royal Artillery)
McFarlane (Greenock)
McFarlane (Longsight)
McFarlane (The Antelopians)
A Macfarlane (Eastbourne College)
A MacFarlane (Club Cricket Conference)
A MacFarlane (Club Cricket Conference)
A MacFarlane (WE Thompson's XI)
A McFarlane (Burnley)
A McFarlane (Lowerhouse)
B Macfarlane (Lansdown)
B McFarlane (Walsall, Walsall Second XI)
C McFarlane (Northamptonshire Cricket Association)
C McFarlane (Swindon)
C McFarlane (Bapchild Second XI)
CF McFarlane (Westminster School)
DI Macfarlane (England Women)
E Macfarlane (scorer)
ID MacFarlane (Prestwich)
J McFarlane (Staffordshire)
J McFarlane (Walsall)
K MacFarlane (Bedfordshire Development XI, Potton Town)
K MacFarlane (Hayes Hurricanes Women Second XI)
L MacFarlane (scorer)
LL McFarlane (Glamorgan, Lancashire, Northamptonshire)
M McFarlane (umpire)
M McFarlane (Corinthians)
P Macfarlane (umpire)
P MacFarlane (Beacon)
PM McFarlane (umpire)
R Macfarlane (scorer)
R McFarlane (Hanging Heaton)
R McFarlane (English Schools Cricket Association North Under-15s, English Schools Cricket Association Under-15s A)
RA Macfarlane (Longsight)
RA MacFarlane (Tettenhall Nomads)
S McFarlane (umpire)
WA McFarlane (Gentlemen of North Derbyshire)
WG Macfarlane (Sedbergh School)
WS MacFarlane (Neston)
R McFarling (St Cross Symondians Sixth XI)
McFarren (Warminster)
D McFarren (Orpington)
D McFawn (Bedhampton)
E McFee (High Wycombe)
GC McFerran (Gentlemen of Staffordshire, New College, Oxford, Shrewsbury School)
ES Macfie (Women's Cricket Association)
McFlinn (Solihull Blossomfield)
JM McForbes (Trinity College, Oxford)
N MacGabhann (Lancashire Under-13s Women)
M MacGachie (Shepperton Women)
M McGachie (Middlesex Women, Surrey Women)
B McGahan (Cricket Society)
HJ McGahan (Oxford University Authentics)
J McGahan (Bury, Bury Second XI, Bury Third XI, Greater Manchester West Under-16s, Lancashire Under-15s)
P McGahan (scorer)
PH McGahan (Old Hurst Johnians)
SE McGahan (Norfolk Women)
CP McGahey (East, England, Essex, Gentlemen, Gentlemen of the South, London County, Marylebone Cricket Club, South, The Rest, Wembley Park)
W McGahey (Cambridgeshire Under-13s, Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s)
D McGahon (Effingham)
K McGalpine (Cheshunt)
A McGann (Goodlass)
I McGann (York)
K McGann (Fleetwood, Norcross, Norcross Second XI, Northern Cricket League)
R McGann (Warwickshire Women)
J McGarrell (Lincolnshire Over-60s)
ARV McGarrigle (Radley College)
K McGarrigle (Newcastle, Northumberland Under-21s, Percy Main)
G McGarrity (Birkenhead Park)
A McGarry (Redcar)
AC McGarry (Essex, Suffolk, Unicorns)
AJ McGarry (Bromsgrove School)
B McGarry (Chester Boughton Hall Women)
C McGarry (Chester Boughton Hall Women, New Brighton Women)
D McGarry (Sunderland)
D McGarry (Redcar)
E McGarry (East Lancashire)
F McGarry (East Lancashire)
N McGarry (United Services Portsmouth, Waterlooville)
R McGarry (New Brighton Women)
S McGarry (Middleton)
S McGarry (Redcar)
V McGarry (Romsey)
R McGarth (Totton and Eling Under-13s)
A McGary (Bromsgrove School)
I McGaughrin (Odiham and Greywell)
S McGaughrin (Odiham and Greywell)
B McGauty (Carmel and District)
McGavin (Kent Young Amateurs)
D McGavin (Paultons Sunday XI)
AJT McGaw (Army, Sussex)
IT McGaw (Charterhouse School)
C McGeachie (Berkshire Under-15s Women)
I McGeary (scorer)
C McGechie (Hertfordshire Under-19s Women)
McGee (Bradfield College Juniors A)
McGee (Royal Navy)
BJ McGee (Northumberland Under-13s, Northumberland Under-14s, Northumberland Under-15s, Northumberland Under-17s, Tynemouth)
C McGee (Heaton School)
D Macgee (Hayle)
G McGee (Durham Coast Cricket League)
H McGee (Bishop's Waltham Third XI)
L McGee (Potters Bar)
L McGee (Middlesex Under-13s)
M McGee (Welwyn Garden City)
OF McGee (Northumberland Development XI, Northumberland Second XI, Northumberland Under-13s, Northumberland Under-14s, Northumberland Under-15s, Northumberland Under-17s, Tynemouth)
P McGee (Bishop's Stortford)
P McGee (Hampshire Cricket League)
PJ McGee (Potters Bar, Potters Bar Second XI)
SM McGee (Northern)
A McGeen (Cumbria Under-13s, Cumbria Under-14s, Cumbria Under-15s)
T McGeen (Cumbria Under-13s, Cumbria Under-14s, Cumbria Under-15s, Cumbria Under-17s)
T McGeer (Berkshire Second XI, Berkshire Under-13s, Berkshire Under-15s, Berkshire Under-17s, Cobham Avorians, Reading, Reading Second XI, Twickenham)
H McGeever (Old Wilsonians, Old Wilsonians Second XI)
H McGeever (Old Wilsonians, Old Wilsonians Second XI)
B McGenity (Birkenhead St Mary's)
B McGenity (Birkenhead St Mary's)
S McGenity (Birkenhead St Mary's, Oxton)
W McGenity (Birkenhead St Mary's)
P McGennity (Walton-le-Dale)
B McGeoch (Gloucestershire Under-15s, Old Bristolians Westbury)
W McGeogh (Surrey Club and Ground)
A McGeorge (Combined Services Development XI, Combined Services Under-25s, Royal Air Force, Royal Air Force Development XI, Royal Air Force Under-21s, Royal Air Force Under-25s)
AJ Macgeorge (Ampleforth College)
D McGeorge (Crystal Palace, Dulwich College)
J McGeorge (Jockeys)
N McGeorge (Frome)
T McGeorge (Jockeys)
E McGeow (scorer)
E McGeown (scorer)
M McGeown (Stewarts and Lloyds Corby)
D McGerrigle (Army, Army Under-25s, Combined Services Under-25s)
M McGetchy (London Schools Cricket Association)
M McGettigan (St Cross Symondians Fourth XI)
R McGettrick (Tranmere Victoria)
H McGhee (Bishop's Waltham, Bishop's Waltham Second XI, Bishop's Waltham Third XI)
K McGhee (Bishop's Waltham Second XI, Bishop's Waltham Third XI)
R McGhee (Kingsholm)
T McGhee (Wesleyan and General)
T McGhee (Derbyshire Under-13s Women)
CE McGibbon (Hampshire)
L McGibbon (Northamptonshire)
M Macgibbon (Ashton-on-Mersey)
M McGibbon (Tutbury)
R McGibbon (Wallington)
H McGilbury (St Mary Bourne)
M McGilbury (St Mary Bourne)
McGill (Hastings and St Leonards)
A McGill (Gore Court)
C McGill (Streatham and Marlborough)
C McGill (Lloyds of London)
D McGill (Northumberland Under-14s)
G McGill (Bexley Women)
GM McGill (Durham City)
I McGill (Bramshaw, Bramshaw Second XI)
IDT McGill (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
JP McGill (Neston, Oxton)
N McGill (Merrow)
R Macgill (Army Women, Combined Services Women, Hursley Park Women)
RJ McGill (Worksop College)
W McGill (Barrow)
M McGillivary (Dorridge)
McGillivray (United Services Portsmouth)
A McGillivray (Marylebone Cricket Club, Northamptonshire Second XI)
B McGillivray (Hampstead)
B McGillivray (Merstham)
D McGillivray (Kings Heath, Kings Heath Second XI, Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
I McGillivray (Merstham)
R McGillivray (Club Cricket Conference)
RJD McGilloway (Downside School)
C McGilvray (Kidderminster Second XI)
M McGilvray (St Mary Bourne)
P McGilvray (Wellingborough School)
RD McGilvray (umpire)
T MacGilwane (Free Foresters)
D McGing (Oxfordshire Under-17s)
FA McGinity (Liverpool)
FP McGinity (Northern)
D McGinley (Four Oaks Saints, Four Oaks Saints Second XI)
K McGinley (Four Oaks Saints)
A McGinn (Rowledge Women, Surrey Under-13s Women, Surrey Under-15s Women, Surrey Under-17s Women)
C McGinn (Norton)
C McGinn (Irby)
N McGinnity (Gravesend RF)
D McGinty (Olton and West Warwickshire)
F McGinty (Northern)
R McGinty (New Longton Second XI)
RJA MacGinty (Cambridge University)
RP McGinty (New Brighton, Wallasey)
L McGlachlan (Formby)
A McGladdery (Stand Second XI, Stand Third XI)
D McGladdery (Stand Second XI)
M McGladdery (Stand, Stand Second XI, Stand Third XI)
PJ McGladdery (Stand, Stand Second XI, Stand Third XI)
T McGladdery (Nelson, Yorkshire Under-15s)
C McGlashan (Ratcliffe College)
J McGlashan (Surrey Young Amateurs)
J McGlashan (Pershore Second XI)
JB McGlashan (New Brighton, New Brighton Second XI)
JP McGlashan (City of London School)
WF McGlashan (New Brighton, New Brighton Second XI)
R McGlashen (Durham Under-13s)
R McGlashon (Harold Wood Women)
A McGlen (Nottinghamshire Under-13s)
C McGlen (umpire)
S McGlen (scorer)
EE McGlew (Forest School)
RA McGlew (Forest School)
M McGlinchey (Hampshire Under-13s, Hampshire Under-14s, Purbrook Second XI)
FE McGloin (Sefton)
C McGlynn (Blunham)
A McGoldrick (Hilton)
B McGonigal (Belper Meadows, Derbyshire Under-17s, Duffield, Marehay, Ockbrook and Borrowash, Swarkestone)
T McGonigal (Belper Meadows)
P McGonigle (Offham Second XI)
A McGorian (Roffey)
C McGougall (Cumbria Under-15s)
ANJ McGougan (Eton College, Kent University)
D McGough (Doncaster Town, Doncaster Town Second XI)
S McGough (Doncaster Town, Doncaster Town Second XI)
A McGovern (Thruxton)
C McGovern (Aldershot Fifth XI)
J McGovern (Hartsholme, Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-15s)
J McGovern (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
M McGovern (Leamington Second XI)
N McGovern (Woodhouses Second XI)
S McGovern (Boxted)
W McGovern (Epping Foresters)
JL McGow (Rugby School)
McGowan (Royal Air Force)
A McGowan (Authors)
B McGowan (Staffordshire Under-13s Women)
BM McGowan (Winchester College)
D McGowan (Romiley Women)
F McGowan (Keighley)
G McGowan (Upton)
G McGowan (Pennington)
I McGowan (Bracebridge Heath, Lincolnshire County Colts, Lincolnshire Second XI, Lincolnshire Under-19s, Owmby)
I McGowan (Kings Heath)
J MacGowan (Royal Artillery)
J McGowan (Tranmere Victoria)
JM MacGowan (Devon, Royal Military Academy Woolwich, Shropshire)
JS McGowan (Sherborne School)
N McGowan (Totton and Eling)
N McGowan (Epping Foresters)
P McGowan (Old Brentwoods)
R Macgowan (Royal Artillery)
R McGowan (Suffolk Under-14s, Suffolk Under-15s)
R McGowan (Yateley Women)
RS MacGowan (Gentlemen of Suffolk)
S McGowan (Upton)
T McGowan (King's College, Cambridge)
T McGowan (Cheshunt)
B McGowen (Devizes)
T McGowen (Todmorden)
J McGown (Cumbria Under-13s, Cumbria Under-14s)
A McGrady (Ashington, Durham, Durham County Juniors, Northumberland, Northumberland Second XI)
J McGrady (York)
JE McGrady (Oxford University)
M McGrail (Glossop Colts, Glossop Second XI)
J McGran (Bishop's Stortford Third XI)
J McGrane (Corley, Corley Second XI)
McGrath (Halesowen)
McGrath (Hightown)
A McGrath (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Yorkshire)
A McGrath (Durham Under-13s, Durham Under-14s, Durham Under-15s)
A McGrath (Halesowen, Halesowen Second XI)
A McGrath (Beaumont College)
AE McGrath (Combined Services XI)
C McGrath (Thornham, Thornham Second XI)
C McGrath (Lloyds Bank, Lloyds Bank Second XI)
C McGrath (London Schools Cricket Association)
D McGrath (Eppleton)
D McGrath (Weston-super-Mare)
DET McGrath (Cambridge University)
E McGrath (Walmer, Walmer Second XI)
E McGrath (Bootle)
G McGrath (Chiswick House)
G McGrath (Gatton Park)
GC McGrath (Stonyhurst College)
H McGrath (Stoneycroft Second XI)
H McGrath (Chorley Women, Chorley Women Second XI, Vernon Carus Women)
H McGrath (Bacup)
I McGrath (Liverpool)
M McGrath (Wareham Women)
M McGrath (Lordswood, Lordswood Second XI)
MVB McGrath (Wellington College)
N McGrath (Lawrence Sheriff School)
N McGrath (Rugby, Rugby Second XI)
NF McGrath (Stonyhurst College)
R McGrath (Nutbrook)
R McGrath (Saddleworth)
S McGrath (Walmer, Walmer Second XI)
S McGrath (Deal Victoria and Barns Close Second XI)
T McGrath (Royton)
H McGratten (Sussex Under-15s Women)
J McGready (Odiham and Greywell)
M McGreary (Oxton)
J McGreavey (Heaton)
E McGreavy (Exning)
J McGreavy (Heaton)
I McGreechan (Yorkshire Juniors)
J McGreehin (scorer)
J McGreehin (Lytham)
G McGreery (Wirksworth)
R McGreevy (Formby)
McGregor (Northampton Women)
McGregor (North Middlesex)
McGregor (Northern Militia)
McGregor (University of Glamorgan)
McGregor (Royal Air Force)
A McGregor (Durham University)
A McGregor (English Universities Unicorns)
A McGregor (Pennington, Pennington Second XI)
A McGregor (Cricket Society)
AGL MacGregor (Blundell's School)
AJ MacGregor (Chingford, Essex Development XI, Essex Under-13s, Essex Under-14s, Essex Under-15s)
AR McGregor (Hightown, Huyton, Liverpool, Northern)
BJ MacGregor (Chingford, Essex Under-17s, Leicestershire Second XI)
C MacGregor (Cornflowers)
C MacGregor (Harrow Wanderers)
C MacGregor (Kent Under-14s, Linden Park, Linden Park Second XI)
C MacGregor (Tonbridge School Under-15s)
C MacGregor (Pickwick)
C MacGregor (Northumbria University)
C McGregor (Hurlingham)
C McGregor (Bishop Auckland, Darlington, Great Ayton)
C McGregor (Barnt Green Second XI)
C McGregor (Pickwick)
CEE McGregor (Harrow School)
CG Macgregor (Bedford School)
CIC MacGregor (Hurlingham, I Zingari, Lords and Commons)
CM McGregor (Basil Sadler's XI)
D McGregor (Benwell Hill, Northumberland Under-19s, Northumberland Under-21s)
D McGregor (Liverpool, Martin Hearn)
E MacGregor (Emeralds, England Women, Essex Women, Rubies)
E McGregor (Lewes Priory, St James's Montefiore)
E McGregor (Finchampstead, Finchampstead Second XI)
E McGregor (Hertford)
EG McGregor (Cardiff University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
G MacGregor (Cambridge University, England, Gentlemen, Lyric Club, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Scotland, Single, South)
G MacGregor (Rutland)
GG Macgregor (Mill Hill School)
H McGregor (Devon)
H McGregor (St Lawrence and Highland Court)
I McGregor (British Police, Coleraine, Limavady)
I McGregor (Liverpool)
J McGregor (Grimsby Town)
J McGregor (Thame Town)
J McGregor (Barnsley)
J McGregor (Middlewich)
J McGregor (Pocklington School)
J McGregor (Liverpool)
JB McGregor (Derbyshire Second XI)
JC McGregor (Marylebone Cricket Club, Royal Engineers)
JC McGregor (Ashton-under-Lyne)
JD MacGregor (Cheltenham College)
JP MacGregor (Marlborough College, Marlborough College Second XI)
JR Macgregor (Wrekin College)
JR McGregor (Wrekin College)
JT McGregor (Bacup, Lancashire Academy, Lancashire Second XI, Lancashire Under-13s, Lancashire Under-15s, Lancashire Under-17s, Lowerhouse)
K McGregor (scorer)
K McGregor (Northern Universities)
K McGregor (South Hampshire, South Hants Club)
LE Macgregor (Bedford Grammar School)
N Macgregor (Cheadle)
PA McGregor (Hampton Wick Royal)
R MacGregor (Chingford, Marylebone Cricket Club)
R MacGregor (Linden Park, Linden Park Second XI)
R McGregor (Essex Over-50s)
R McGregor (Moreton)
R McGregor (Ashington)
Robert McGregor (Stragglers of Asia)
S McGregor (Dover Wanderers)
T McGregor (Jockeys and Racing Officials)
Z MacGregor (Abberton and District)
AA McGreig (Tonbridge School)
A McGrenaghan (Kettering Town)
A McGrigor (Lymington Under-13s)
C McGrigor (Lymington Under-13s)
CE MacGrigor (Eton College)
M McGrigor (Lymington Under-13s)
S McGrire (Wellingborough School)
R McGrisken (Toogoods)
C McGrory (Bablake Old Boys, Bablake Old Boys Second XI)
J McGrory (Pateley Bridge Women)
LA McGrother (Lancashire and Cheshire Women, Lancashire Women)
JM McGuffie (Charterhouse School)
D McGuffog (Stretford, Stretford Second XI, Stretford Third XI)
T McGuffog (Cumberland and Westmorland Juniors)
C McGuigan (Ickenham)
D McGuigan (East Molesey)
E McGuigan (Romiley Women)
RIS McGuigan (Marlborough College, Marylebone Cricket Club)
S McGuigan (Torrisholme)
M McGuill (Peterlee)
McGuiness (Ashbourne)
B McGuiness (Merseyside Police)
C McGuiness (umpire)
C McGuiness (Astley Bridge)
D McGuiness (Portsmouth Civil Service)
K McGuiness (Leeds Allerton)
M McGuiness (Bradshaw)
R McGuiness (Derbyshire Over-50s)
S McGuiness (Stand Second XI)
S McGuiness (Epping Foresters)
R McGuinis (Huntingdonshire Militia Officers)
T McGuinn (Orrell Red Triangle)
A McGuinness (Marple)
A McGuinness (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
B McGuinness (Bath, Gloucestershire Second XI)
B McGuinness (Birkenhead Park)
B McGuinness (Long Sutton)
C McGuinness (Egerton)
C McGuinness (umpire)
C McGuinness (Astley Bridge)
DE McGuinness (Bootle, Ormskirk)
GS McGuinness (Handsworth Wood)
J McGuinness (Freckleton, Freckleton Second XI)
L McGuinness (Ticknall)
MJ McGuinness (Durham University, Northern Universities Student Club Cricket Club Elite)
R McGuinness (Derbyshire Over-50s, Ticknall)
RD McGuinness (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
S McGuinness (Australia House)
S McGuinness (Southgate)
S McGuinness (Epping Foresters)
McGuire (Old Silhillians)
McGuire (Manchester Garrison)
A McGuire (Philadelphia)
A McGuire (Vernon Carus Second XI, Vernon Carus Third XI)
A McGuire (The Park)
A McGuire (Marylebone Cricket Club)
B McGuire (Hem Heath)
BT McGuire (Nottinghamshire)
C McGuire (Downend)
D McGuire (Windhill Second XI)
EA McGuire (Downside School)
F McGuire (Prior Park College)
G McGuire (East Lancashire, East Molesey)
G McGuire (Ribblesdale Wanderers)
G McGuire (Albury)
J McGuire (Gravesend Development XI)
J McGuire (Durham Second XI)
J McGuire (Free Foresters)
J McGuire (Lintz)
J McGuire (Petersfield, Petersfield Second XI)
NA McGuire (King Edward's School Birmingham, Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI)
RJ McGuire (King Edward's School Birmingham)
S McGuire (scorer)
S McGuire (Wellingborough School)
T McGuire (Fulwood and Broughton, Fulwood and Broughton Second XI)
T McGuire (Staffordshire Over-50s)
D McGuirh (Clacton-on-Sea)
C McGuirk (Woodbank, Woodbank Second XI)
J McGuirk (umpire)
J McGuirk (Lymington, Lymington Second XI, Lymington Third XI)
P McGuirk (Woodbank Second XI)
A McGuran (Downend)
P McGurgh (Stansted Hall and Elsenham)
B McGurk (Tyneside Senior Cricket League)
B McGurk (Lytham)
D McGurk (Clacton-on-Sea, Essex Cricket Association, Essex Under-25s)
G McGurk (Hinckley Town)
J McGurk (umpire, scorer)
M McGurk (High Halstow Second XI)
M McGurk (Lytham)
P McGurk (Stansted Hall and Elsenham)
R McGurk (Stansted Hall and Elsenham)
P Machado (Crawley)
A McHale (Bredbury St Marks)
C McHale (Essex Second XI, Essex Under-25s)
H McHale (Cheshire Under-15s Women, Cheshire Under-17s Women, Kent Under-13s Women, Kent Under-17s Women, Poynton Women, St Lawrence and Highland Court Women, Trinity Women)
J McHale (Dunnington)
J McHale (Methley)
NTP McHale (Alder, Alder Second XI)
M Machan (Worthing)
MW Machan (Scotland, Sussex)
B McHardie-Jones (Cheltenham, Dumbleton, Gloucestershire Under-17s)
D McHardy (Lord Wandsworth College)
G McHarg (Gentlemen of Staffordshire, Staffordshire)
IH McHarg (Cheltenham College)
AJ McHarrie (Fleetwood Hesketh)
D McHarrie (New Brighton)
N McHattie (The Forty Club)
J McHaughton (Cheetham Hill)
M McHeam (Twyford)
Machell (Ossett)
D Machell (Yeadon Second XI)
Darren Machell (Yeadon Second XI)
David Machell (Yeadon, Yeadon Second XI)
P Machell (Yeadon, Yeadon Second XI)
R Machell (Dewsbury, Earlsheaton)
R Machell (Yeadon, Yeadon Second XI)
WW Machell (Worcestershire Club and Ground, Worcestershire Second XI)
A Machen (Mitchell's and Butler's)
LF Machen (Lancing College)
FL McHenry (Ministry of Health London Staff)
P McHenry (Formby, Sefton)
R McHenry (Warwickshire Acorns)
RJ McHenry (Staffordshire, Warwickshire Second XI)
R Machie (Old Hamptonians)
T McHill (Hampshire)
Machin (Durham Light Infantry)
Machin (Knowle Village)
A Machin (Cornwall)
A Machin (Macknade, Macknade Second XI)
A Machin (Knowle Village)
A Machin (Gosport Borough)
B Machin (Cheshire, Universities Athletic Union, Yorkshire Second XI)
C Machin (Werneth)
GL Machin (Cambridge Granta, Cambridge Granta Second XI, Cambridgeshire)
H Machin (Lincolnshire County Colts, Lincolnshire Second XI)
HS Machin (Lancing College)
HV Machin (Barnes, Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
J Machin (Birmingham)
J Machin (scorer)
JES Machin (St Edward's School, Oxford)
JT Machin (Staffordshire)
K Machin (umpire)
KS Machin (Lancing College)
L Machin (Berkshire Women)
LF Machin (Lancing College)
M Machin (Wanstead)
N Machin (St Andrews (Burgess Hill))
RS Machin (Cambridge University, Gentlemen, Surrey)
TJ Machin (Bedfordshire)
W Machin (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire)
J Machmon (Andover Fifth XI)
A Machray (Durham Under-25s)
SE Machray (Reading)
LD Machrayne (Repton School)
D McHugh (Kent Under-13s, Kent Under-14s)
FP McHugh (Gloucestershire, Yorkshire)
H McHugh (Beaconsfield Second XI)
J McHugh (Thruxton)
M McHugh (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
R McHugh (Torrisholme)
R McHugh (Hertfordshire Over-50s Third XI)
S McHugh (Heywood)
JDK Maciar (Malvern College)
AB MacIldowie (St Peter's School, York)
D MacIldowie (Damerham)
J McIldowie (United Services)
WD McIldowie (Sedbergh School)
J Macilheron (Kent Under-13s, Kent Under-14s)
JD MacIlldowie (National Fire Service)
J McIllwaine (Denton)
A Mcllreath (scorer)
M McIlreath (Greenflies)
A McIlroy (Bomere Heath, Cheshire Over-50s, Oulton Park)
A McIlroy (Edgworth)
C McIlroy (Alvaston and Boulton, Alvaston and Boulton Second XI, Spondon)
J McIlroy (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J McIlroy (Herefordshire Second XI, Herefordshire Under-17s, Herefordshire Under-25s)
J McIlroy (Brockhampton, Brockhampton Second XI)
R McIlveen (umpire)
RA McIlveen (King Edward's School Birmingham, Old Edwardians)
H McIlvena (Heywood, Rawtenstall)
McIlvenny (Derbyshire and Cheshire Cricket League)
HJ McIlvenny (The Forty Club)
T McIlvenny (Derbyshire and Cheshire Cricket League)
AH MacIlwaine (Clifton College)
J McIlwaine (Denton, Denton Second XI)
M McIlwaine (Thornham)
RJ McIlwaine (Hampshire)
T McIlwaine (Theydon Bois)
L McIlwraith (Oxted and Limpsfield)
WA McIlwraith (Rugby School)
WG McIlwraith (Rugby School)
D McIndoe (Four Oaks)
DH Macindoe (Gentlemen, Oxford University)
N McIndoe (Huyton Recreation)
WI McIndoe (Sedbergh School)
McInerney (Windsor)
CT McInerney (Denstone College)
K McInerney (Bashley (Rydal))
R McInerney (Bashley (Rydal))
S McInerney (North Runcton)
JJ McInerny (Oxford University)
PS McInley (Dulwich College, Old Alleynians)
A McInnes (Cheshire)
A McInnes (North Staffordshire University)
AWL MacInnes (Shrewsbury School)
C McInnes (Oundle School)
D McInnes (Norton Lindsey, Norton Lindsey and Wolverton)
DN McInnes (scorer)
M McInnes (Finchampstead, Finchampstead Second XI)
R McInnes-Gibbons (Sheffield United)
RJ McInnes-Gibbons (Dean Close School)
A McInness (King's School, Macclesfield)
J McInness (Hetton Lyons)
JPH McInroy (Harrow School)
W McInroy (Liverpool)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES







We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive