CricketArchive

England Players (M)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Maxwell (Denbighshire)
Maxwell (GF Vernon's XI)
Maxwell (St Cuthbert's Grammar School)
Maxwell (Horsham)
Maxwell (Godalming)
Maxwell (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Maxwell (Odiham)
Maxwell (Manchester Garrison)
Maxwell (Princes Park)
Maxwell (Royal Navy Women)
A Maxwell (Bedworth, Bedworth Second XI)
A Maxwell (Harrogate)
A Maxwell (Cheadle)
A Maxwell (Liverpool)
AH Maxwell (Highgate School)
B Maxwell (Farnham)
B Maxwell (Brighouse)
C Maxwell (scorer)
C Maxwell (Nottinghamshire Juniors)
C Maxwell (scorer)
CB Maxwell (Berkshire)
CE Maxwell (Gentlemen of Staffordshire, Staffordshire)
CJ Maxwell (Southport and Birkdale, Southport Trinity)
CRN Maxwell (Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Nottinghamshire, The Rest, Worcestershire)
EB Maxwell (Cheltenham College, Public Schools, Royal Artillery)
EG Maxwell (Gentlemen of the North)
EJW Maxwell (Shrewsbury School)
F Maxwell (Spalding)
F Maxwell (Peterborough)
FC Maxwell (Essex, Gentlemen of Essex)
FT Maxwell (Gentlemen of Kent, Royal Engineers, Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
GHHP Maxwell (Sedbergh School)
H Maxwell (Dingle)
HH Maxwell (Beaumont College)
ICM Maxwell (Merchant Taylors' School, Old Merchant Taylors)
J Maxwell (Somerset, South Wales)
J Maxwell (BWIA Cavaliers, Catford and Cyphers, Hampton Hill)
J Maxwell (Bedworth, Bedworth Second XI, Bedworth Third XI)
J Maxwell (Warwickshire Under-15s)
J Maxwell (Spalding)
J Maxwell (Midland Bank)
J Maxwell (Devon Under-13s, Devon Under-15s)
J Maxwell (West Indian Cavaliers)
JC Maxwell (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JES Maxwell (Liverpool)
K Maxwell (Old Wilsonians, Old Wilsonians Second XI)
KR Maxwell (Cumberland, Cumberland Second XI)
L Maxwell (Nottinghamshire Women, Warwickshire Women)
LA Maxwell (Malvern College)
LH Maxwell (Liverpool)
LJ Maxwell (Royal Engineers)
LS Maxwell (Brentwood School)
MJ Maxwell (Old Seafordians, Seaford College)
N Maxwell (Royton)
N Maxwell (Eastbourne College)
O Maxwell (Hagley)
P Maxwell (Old Wilsonians Second XI)
PB Maxwell (Sedbergh School)
PR Maxwell (Seaford College)
R Maxwell (Dublin University, Dublin University Past and Present)
R Maxwell (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs)
Richard Maxwell (Kimberley Institute)
Robin Maxwell (Kimberley Institute)
RC Maxwell (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
S Maxwell (Unsworth)
S Maxwell (Fantasians)
S Maxwell (Warminster)
S Maxwell (Wiltshire)
SA Maxwell (Harrow School)
T Maxwell (Staffordshire Under-17s)
TSACJ Maxwell (Minor Counties)
W Maxwell (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Maxwell (Warminster)
W Maxwell (Peterborough)
W Maxwell (Rugby School)
W Maxwell (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
W Maxwell (Bristol Licensed Victuallers)
W Maxwell (Stamford)
WC Maxwell (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire, Grantham, Lincolnshire)
WK Maxwell (Hurstpierpoint College)
WS Maxwell (Staffordshire)
MSH Maxwell-Gumbleton (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Gloucestershire Gypsies, Marylebone Cricket Club, Royal Artillery)
JH Maxwell-Heron (Gentlemen of England)
J Maxwell-Jones (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CA Maxwell-Lefroy (Downside School)
May (Hampshire)
May (City of London School)
May (Farnworth)
May (Ipswich)
May (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
May (Basingstoke)
May (Deptford Unity)
May (Herefordshire)
May (Small Heath Langley)
May (Edgbaston)
May (Bath College)
May
May (Bullingdon)
May (British Empire XI)
A May (South Hampstead)
A May (Cornwall Under-13s, Cornwall Under-14s, Cornwall Under-15s, Cornwall Under-17s)
A May (Sherborne School)
A May (Ekco Monarchs and Trojans)
A May (Wiltshire Colts)
A May (Shifnal, Shifnal Second XI)
A May (Grampound Road)
A May (Old Symondian Battery Ramblers)
ACW May (Gloucestershire Gypsies, Radley College)
AG May (Christ's Hospital)
AJ May (Brighton College, Wiltshire, Wiltshire Colts)
AJ May (Moor End)
AM May (Cornwall)
AR May (scorer, umpire)
B May (Oxford University)
B May (Avonside XI, Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
C May (Gregson Lane)
C May (Ilminster)
C May (Midhurst, Midhurst Second XI)
C May (Dorset Under-13s)
C May (Kent Over-60s Second XI)
C May (Stirlands)
CMN May (Monkton Combe School)
D May (scorer)
D May (Shropshire Under-13s, Shropshire Under-14s, Shropshire Under-15s, Shropshire Under-17s)
D May (umpire)
D May (St Just)
D May (Staveley Welfare)
D May (scorer)
D May (Holmesdale, Holmesdale Second XI)
DH May (King's College, Taunton)
DJ May (Oundle School)
E May (Hampshire Under-13s Women)
EG May (Middlesex Second XI)
F May (Westerham)
FB May (Marylebone Cricket Club)
FS May (Radley College)
G May (Cornwall Under-17s)
G May (St Just)
G May (Dulwich Hamlet)
G May (Avonside XI, Kenilworth, Kenilworth Second XI)
GA May (Hertfordshire Colts)
GC May (Malvern College)
GH May (umpire, scorer)
GJ May (Essex Second XI, Essex Under-25s, Felsted Robins, Felsted School, Rest of Essex)
GS May (Wellington College)
GS May (Berkhamsted School)
GWG May (Sherborne School)
H May (Kent Colts)
H May (Gentlemen of Cheshire)
H May (Lancing College)
H May (Chorley)
HG May (Sherborne School)
HJ May (Gore Court)
HTM May (Public Schools Wanderers)
I May (Bexhill)
J May (Hampshire)
J May (Berkshire)
J May (Guisborough, Guisborough Second XI)
J May (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
J May (Todmorden)
J May (Hampton-in-Arden)
J May (Coventry and North Warwickshire, Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI)
J May (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
J May (Bromsgrove)
J May (Dorset Under-13s)
J May (Lincoln)
J May (Boreham)
J May (Northumberland)
J May (Staveley Welfare)
J May (Gentlemen of Kent)
J May (Sheffield United)
J May (Dorridge)
J May (Highfield)
J May (Bickley Park Third XI)
J May (Ilminster)
J May (Ashford Town Fourth XI)
J May (Wye Second XI)
J May (Hartley Country Club Second XI)
JC May (Berkhamsted School)
JD May (Clifton College, Oxford University Authentics)
JE May (England Women, Kent Women)
JE May (West Middlesex Rifles)
JR May (Felsted School)
JW May (Worcestershire Second XI)
JW May (West Middlesex Rifles)
JWH May (Berkshire, Charterhouse School, Public Schools, Southern Schools)
K May (Hertford)
L May (Devon Under-13s, Devon Under-14s, Devon Under-15s)
L May (Braunton)
M May (Old Tauntonians, Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Second XI)
M May (Folkestone Second XI)
M May (Sibton Park)
M May (Upchurch Second XI)
MR May (Derbyshire)
O May (Ibstock Town Women)
P May (Cambridgeshire Over-50s)
P May (Ashford Town Fourth XI, Ashford Town Third XI)
P May (Foxton)
PBH May (Cambridge University, England, Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey, The Rest)
PD May (Uppingham Rovers)
PK May (Derbyshire County Colts, Derbyshire Second XI, Derbyshire Under-17s, Staveley Welfare)
PR May (Cambridge University, Free Foresters, Gentlemen, Gentlemen of the South, London County, Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey)
R May (Hampshire, Kent)
R May (Werrington)
R May (Hastings and St Leonards Priory)
R May (Bexhill)
R May (Launceston)
R May (Sparsholt)
R May (Bocking)
RC May (Tonbridge School)
RC May (Butterflies)
RC May (Westminster School)
RG May (Lancing College)
RH May (Lancing College)
RJ May (Liverpool College)
RK May (Trent College)
RS May (Worcestershire Second XI)
S May (Old Elizabethans)
S May (Northallerton)
S May (Midhurst, Midhurst Second XI)
S May (scorer)
S May (National Physical Laboratory Teddington)
S May (Roche Old Boys)
S May (Cormorants)
S May (Holmesdale, Holmesdale Second XI)
S May (Roche Old Boys)
SR May (Cornwall, Penzance)
T May (Kent)
T May (Holmesdale, Holmesdale Second XI)
T May (Small Heath Langley)
T May (Bath University)
T May (Havant, Havant Second XI, Havant Third XI)
T May (Roe Green Second XI)
T May (Margate Women)
T May (United Services Portsmouth, United Services Portsmouth Second XI)
TJH May (Chigwell School)
V May (Harlow Over-50s)
W May (Kent)
W May (Blackheath Fourth XI, Kimbolton and Catworth)
W May (Dudley)
W May (Isle of Wight)
W May (Cirencester)
WA May (Langton's XI)
WD May (Northumberland Second XI)
WDS May (Public Schools, The Rest, Wellington College)
WG May (University College School)
WR May (Lancing College)
WSR May (Bryn-y-Neuadd, Derbyshire Friars, Repton School)
J Mayak (Woodhouses Second XI)
K Mayalagu (Walthamstow)
Mayall (Bowling Old Lane)
Mayall (Tettenhall College)
J Mayall (Lancashire)
LR Mayall (Dover College)
SJ Mayall (Woodhouses, Woodhouses Second XI)
PH Mayatt (Marylebone Cricket Club)
L Maybank (Oxford University)
RE Maybank (Gloucestershire and Somerset Second XIs, Hampshire Second XI, Kent Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Professionals, Middlesex Second XI)
N Maybe (Broughton)
Mayberry (St Mary's Hospital)
Maybolt (Stafford)
Maybury (umpire)
Maybury (Gentlemen of Cheshire)
Maybury (Essex Schools Under-15s, Westcliff-on-Sea, Westcliff-on-Sea)
C Maybury (Preston)
D Maybury (England Women, Yorkshire Women)
J Maybury (Nantwich)
J Maybury (Monton and Weaste)
JW Maybury (Neston)
M Maybury (umpire)
MA Maybury (umpire)
R Maybury (Oxfordshire Women)
SG Maybury (Ajax Cricket Club, Glamorgan Second XI, Glamorgan Under-25s)
TM Maybury (Ormskirk)
WT Maybury (Cheshire)
WT Maybury (Olton)
Maycock (Nettlefolds Kings Norton)
BA Maycock (Cheshire, Liverpool and District Cricket Competition, Peru, Wallasey, Wallasey Second XI)
BJ Maycock (Cornwall)
H Maycock (Derbyshire Under-13s Women)
J Maycock (Haslingden, Sheffield United)
J Maycock (St Austell, Wadebridge)
M Maycock (The Forty Club)
R Maycock (Wallasey)
W Maycock (Wallasey)
E Maydew (North of England Junior Women)
Maydon (Catterick Garrison)
EGL Maydon (Harrow School)
ML Maydon (Harrow School)
RC Maydon (Harrow School)
SLR Maydon (Harrow Wanderers)
SRL Maydon (Benwell Hill, Harrow School)
S Maye (Woodhouses Second XI)
JE Mayell (King Edward's School Birmingham)
JMH Mayell (Wycliffe College)
Mayer (Northamptonshire Second XI)
Mayer (Dorridge)
A Mayer (Amersham)
AJ Mayer (British Police, Metropolitan Police, National Association of Young Cricketers, Shrewsbury, Shropshire, Shropshire Second XI)
BD Mayer (University College School)
CSJG Mayer (Repton School)
D Mayer (The Forty Club)
E Mayer (Staffordshire)
ES Mayer (Westminster School)
G Mayer (Staffordshire, Staffordshire Club and Ground)
G Mayer (Kent Colts)
G Mayer (Taunton St Andrews)
J Mayer (Staffordshire)
J Mayer (Billericay)
JD Mayer (Himley, Marylebone Cricket Club, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Shropshire, Staffordshire Cricket Association, Walsall)
JH Mayer (Warwickshire)
L Mayer (Old Emanuel)
P Mayer (Kent Colts)
P Mayer (Shropshire Under-13s Women)
R Mayer (Staffordshire Under-15s Women)
R Mayer (umpire)
S Mayer (Portsmouth Community Women, Sussex Under-13s Women, Sussex Under-15s Women, Sussex Under-17s Women)
A Mayers (Oxford University Authentics)
A Mayers (New Ash Green, New Ash Green Second XI)
B Mayers (Oldham)
B Mayers (Shepherds Bush)
BA Mayers (Club Cricket Conference, Gloucestershire Second XI, Gloucestershire Under-25s, Hampshire Second XI)
BJ Mayers (Staffordshire)
D Mayers (Farnworth)
D Mayers (Liverpool)
G Mayers (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Mayers (Kent)
J Mayers (Middlesex Young Cricketers)
LG Mayers (Cheltenham College, Marylebone Cricket Club)
P Mayers (Church)
S Mayers (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association, Barbados Overseas Cricket Association Second XI)
S Mayers (Bow Green)
S Mayers (Redoubtables Women Second XI)
SC Mayers (Dulwich College, Old Alleynians)
V Mayers (Gravesend, New Ash Green)
W Mayers (Peterborough)
Mayes (Hall Green)
A Mayes (Hatherley and Reddings)
AC Mayes (Colchester and East Essex)
AR Mayes (Norfolk)
AWL Mayes (Colchester and East Essex)
B Mayes (Suffolk)
B Mayes (scorer)
C Mayes (Old Elthamians)
CMA Mayes (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
CS Mayes (Mill Hill School)
D Mayes (The Forty Club)
E Mayes (Women's Cricket Association, Yorkshire Women)
E Mayes (Accrington)
GA Mayes (Gentlemen of Essex, Northampton Saints)
H Mayes (Northamptonshire Second XI)
H Mayes (Wimbledon)
J Mayes (Durham University)
K Mayes (Blidworth)
M Mayes (Somerset Wanderers Women)
P Mayes (Lordswood, Lordswood Second XI)
P Mayes (Woodford Green)
R Mayes (Kent)
R Mayes (Army)
R Mayes (Cockfosters)
Robin Mayes (Iden)
RAJ Mayes (Crompton, Milnrow, Oldham, Royton)
RAJ Mayes (Abberton and District, Abberton and District, Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex Second XI)
RJ Mayes (Essex Second XI, Southern Schools)
RJ Mayes (Wellingborough School)
S Mayes (Kenya Kongonis, Sussex Martlets, Upminster, Upminster)
T Mayes (Sussex)
WHJ Mayes (Essex)
B Mayfield (Lancing College)
C Mayfield (Putney)
J Mayfield (KM Wilkins' XI)
J Mayfield (Coventry and North Warwickshire, Kenilworth, Leamington, Warwick Gentlemen and Crusaders)
J Mayfield (Leamington)
J Mayfield (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
T Mayfield (Staffordshire Under-13s)
TS Mayfield (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Mayger (Twickenham)
Mayhew (The Mandarins)
Mayhew (Army)
A Mayhew (North Riding Women)
BF Mayhew (umpire)
CP Mayhew (Haileybury College)
CW Mayhew (Sutton Coldfield Second XI)
G Mayhew (Little Baddow)
H Mayhew (Wiltshire Under-13s Women, Wiltshire Under-15s Women)
H Mayhew (Dudley, Dudley Second XI)
H Mayhew (Catford Wanderers)
J Mayhew (Guisborough, Guisborough Second XI)
JFN Mayhew (Oxford University)
KG Mayhew (Norfolk, Norfolk Club and Ground, Suffolk)
L Mayhew (Wiltshire Under-13s Women)
M Mayhew (Little Baddow)
N Mayhew (Combined Services Under-25s, Royal Navy, Royal Navy Under-25s)
PJ Mayhew (Harlow)
PK Mayhew (Haileybury College, Public Schools)
R Mayhew (Leicestershire Club and Ground, Leicestershire Second XI)
RC Mayhew (Ipswich Grammar School)
T Mayhew (Quilibets)
T Mayhew (Colchester Cavaliers)
TG Mayhew (Hythe, Kent Second XI, Uppingham School)
A Mayho (Oxfordshire Under-13s, Oxfordshire Under-14s, Oxfordshire Under-15s)
J Mayho (Oxfordshire Women)
I May-Jones (Newdigate)
J Mayland (Wye Second XI)
OW Mayle (umpire)
PWJ Mayles (umpire)
CD Maylin (Hitchin, Stanford-le-Hope)
N Mayling (Sudbury)
C Maylins (Abington)
G Maylon (Lloyds Bank, Lloyds TSB Wickham Park)
C Maylor (Thames Valley Women)
I Mayman (Tonbridge School)
Maynard (London)
Maynard (Durham)
Maynard (Young Professionals)
A Maynard (Beaconsfield)
A Maynard (AG Steel's XI)
A Maynard (Goring-by-Sea)
AF Maynard (Durham, Durham School)
AL Maynard (Dorset)
AS Maynard (Derbyshire)
C Maynard (Lancashire, Warwickshire)
C Maynard (St Albans)
C Maynard (Durham, Durham City, Gentlemen of Durham)
D Maynard (St George's)
D Maynard (London University)
EAJ Maynard (Cambridge University, Derbyshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
EF Maynard (Downside School)
ER Maynard (Downside Wanderers)
FH Maynard (Dulwich College)
G Maynard (Derbyshire Second XI, Gloucestershire Second XI)
G Maynard (Cheshire)
G Maynard (Epping)
GA Maynard (Derbyshire Friars)
H Maynard (Marylebone Cricket Club)
HA Maynard (Worcestershire Second XI)
HJ Maynard (Durham School)
I Maynard (Kew)
IK Maynard (Basingstoke and North Hampshire, Basingstoke and North Hampshire Second XI, Club Cricket Conference Under-25s, English Schools Cricket Association, Hampshire Second XI, National Association of Young Cricketers South, Wiltshire)
J Maynard (Club Cricket Conference, Essex Second XI)
J Maynard (Suffolk Over-50s, Suffolk Seniors)
J Maynard (Somerset)
J Maynard (Warwickshire Under-13s, Warwickshire Under-14s, Warwickshire Under-15s)
J Maynard (Staffordshire Under-13s)
J Maynard (Wales Under-13s, Wales Under-14s, Wales Under-15s)
J Maynard (Tamworth, Tamworth Second XI)
J Maynard (Sheffield United)
JD Maynard (Bishop's Stortford College)
JO Maynard (Cheshire, Cheshire Over-50s, Nantwich, Wood Lane)
L Maynard (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI)
M Maynard (Shenfield, Shenfield)
M Maynard (Winchester College)
MK Maynard (Denton West, Denton West Second XI)
MP Maynard (England, Glamorgan, Marylebone Cricket Club, Northern Districts, Otago)
P Maynard (Chadwell Heath, Gidea Park and Romford)
P Maynard (The Forty Club)
P Maynard (Battle, Deal Victoria and Barns Close Second XI, Walmer Second XI)
P Maynard (Longsight)
R Maynard (Surrey Over-60s, Surrey Over-60s Fourth XI, Surrey Over-60s Second XI, Surrey Over-60s Third XI, Surrey Over-70s)
R Maynard (Limpsfield Chart)
S Maynard (Hampshire)
S Maynard (Sutton Coldfield)
S Maynard (Coleshill)
S Maynard (Chedworth)
T Maynard (umpire)
TH Maynard (Dulwich College)
WE Maynard (Durham, Durham School, Federated Malay States)
Mayne (Knaphill)
Mayne (Gentlemen of Kent)
Mayne (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Mayne (Wakefield Women)
C Mayne (Ampleforth College)
C Mayne (Haywards Heath)
CH Mayne (I Zingari, Royal Artillery, School of Gunnery)
D Mayne (Worcestershire Cricket Association)
DK Mayne (Denton St Lawrence, Denton St Lawrence Second XI, Dukinfield, Dukinfield Second XI)
E Mayne (Beaumont College)
GW Mayne (Formby, Southport and Birkdale)
HB Mayne (Gentlemen of Kent, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
J Mayne (Dukinfield)
KW Mayne (Malvern College)
M Mayne (Denton St Lawrence, Denton St Lawrence Second XI, Dukinfield Second XI)
M Mayne (London Clergy)
MDG Mayne (Dukinfield, Dukinfield Second XI)
R Mayne (Northumberland Women)
R Mayne (Hinckley and District)
R Mayne (Gentlemen of West Kent)
RA Mayne (Dulwich College)
RCG Mayne (Royal Military College Sandhurst, Wellington College)
S Mayne (Amersham)
SN Mayne (Buckinghamshire, Buckinghamshire Under-19s)
D Maynell (Lancashire Second XI)
E Mayneord (Webheath)
L Maynes (Thornham)
Y Maynier (Ashford Women)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive