|
Mallin |
(Brookweald) |
|
Mallin |
(Smethwick) |
|
L Mallin |
(Chislehurst and West Kent) |
|
L Mallin |
(Gomersal Second XI) |
|
P Mallin |
(Sun Engineers) |
|
T Mallin |
(West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI) |
|
T Mallin |
(West Bromwich Dartmouth) |
|
V Mallina |
(Stanton by Dale) |
|
B Mallinder |
(umpire) |
|
C Mallinder |
(Lullington Park) |
|
C Mallinder |
(umpire) |
|
C Mallinder |
(scorer) |
|
C Mallinder |
(Bass-Worthington Second XI) |
|
C Mallinder |
(Lullington Park Juniors) |
|
G Mallinder |
(Firvale) |
|
H Mallinder |
(Rugby School) |
|
H Mallinder |
(East Haddon) |
|
J Mallinder |
(Chalfont St Peter) |
|
Malling |
(St Neots) |
|
AP Malling |
(Dulwich College) |
|
M Malling |
(Wiltshire Under-15s Women) |
|
R Mallinger |
(England Under-19s) |
|
B Mallingson |
(The Forty Club) |
|
L Mallingson |
(Bilton) |
|
Mallins |
(Hymers College, Hull Second XI) |
|
D Mallins |
(Mudeford) |
|
G Mallins |
(Derbyshire XI) |
|
Mallinson |
(Llangoed) |
|
Mallinson |
(Coventry and North Warwickshire) |
|
Mallinson |
(Royal Marines) |
|
Mallinson |
(Bolton School) |
|
Mallinson |
(Hampstead Second XI) |
|
Mallinson |
(Gentlemen of Essex) |
|
Mallinson |
(Intelligence Corps) |
|
Mallinson |
(Royal Corps of Signals) |
|
Mallinson |
(Calthorpe) |
|
Mallinson |
(Highgate School) |
|
Mallinson |
(umpire) |
|
Mallinson |
(Nondescripts) |
|
Mallinson |
(Cleethorpes) |
|
A Mallinson |
(Holbeck and District) |
|
AE Mallinson |
(Rugeley) |
|
B Mallinson |
(The Forty Club) |
|
B Mallinson |
(Teddington Town Third XI) |
|
D Mallinson |
(The Forty Club, The Forty Club President's XI, The Forty Club South, The Forty Club West) |
|
D Mallinson |
(Dorset Rangers) |
|
D Mallinson |
(Teddington Town Third XI) |
|
D Mallinson |
(Oatlands Park) |
|
DSC Mallinson |
(Old Wellingtonians) |
|
E Mallinson |
(Cannock and Rugeley Colliery) |
|
F Mallinson |
(Thongsbridge Second XI) |
|
G Mallinson |
(Thongsbridge Second XI) |
|
G Mallinson |
(Leamington) |
|
G Mallinson |
(Gentlemen of North Kent) |
|
H Mallinson |
(Army XI) |
|
H Mallinson |
(Earlsheaton, Lascelles Hall, Mirfield, Ossett) |
|
H Mallinson |
(Eastbourne College) |
|
H Mallinson |
(Thornhill Lees Church Institute) |
|
I Mallinson |
(Penrith) |
|
J Mallinson |
(Sheffield) |
|
J Mallinson |
(Teddington Town Third XI) |
|
JH Mallinson |
(St Peter's School, York) |
|
JHC Mallinson |
(Old Wellingtonians) |
|
JW Mallinson |
(C2 House, Marlborough College) |
|
L Mallinson |
(Bilton) |
|
LC Mallinson |
(Framlingham College Under-13s, Framlingham College Under-14s) |
|
M Mallinson |
(Nottinghamshire A) |
|
M Mallinson |
(Hurlingham Club) |
|
M Mallinson |
(Buccaneers) |
|
M Mallinson |
(Dorset Under-14s, Dorset Under-15s) |
|
M Mallinson |
(Canford School) |
|
M Mallinson |
(Hurlingham Club) |
|
MS Mallinson |
(Marlborough College) |
|
P Mallinson |
(The Wine Trade) |
|
P Mallinson |
(Stowe Templars) |
|
P Mallinson |
(The Forty Club) |
|
P Mallinson |
(The Wine Trade) |
|
PHM Mallinson |
(Stowe School) |
|
R Mallinson |
(Copford) |
|
R Mallinson |
(Brockenhurst) |
|
R Mallinson |
(Wessex Stags) |
|
R Mallinson |
(The Forty Club, The Forty Club West) |
|
R Mallinson |
(G Potter's XI) |
|
R Mallinson |
(Dorset Rangers) |
|
R Mallinson |
(Dorset Over-50s) |
|
R Mallinson |
(Rockcliffe) |
|
R Mallinson |
(Gore Court) |
|
R Mallinson |
(Incogniti) |
|
RAS Mallinson |
(Sir JP Getty's XI) |
|
RAS Mallinson |
(Gentlemen of Essex) |
|
RFB Mallinson |
(Dover) |
|
RH Mallinson |
(Singapore Cricket Club) |
|
RJC Mallinson |
(Fettes College, Sussex Young Amateurs) |
|
RM Mallinson |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
RMC Mallinson |
(King's School, Canterbury) |
|
RMCC Mallinson |
(Buccaneers) |
|
S Mallinson |
(Alvis) |
|
S Mallinson |
(Nottingham University) |
|
S Mallinson |
(Brockenhurst) |
|
S Mallinson |
(Sevenoaks Vine Second XI) |
|
S Mallinson |
(The Forty Club) |
|
S Mallinson |
(United Services Portsmouth) |
|
S Mallinson |
(Oxted and Limpsfield) |
|
S Mallinson |
(Sir Roger Manwood's School) |
|
S Mallinson |
(The Farmers' Club) |
|
S Mallinson |
(Bamburgh Castle) |
|
SS Mallinson |
(The Leys School) |
|
T Mallinson |
(Middleton) |
|
T Mallinson |
(Dorset Under-15s) |
|
T Mallinson |
(Canford School) |
|
WJ Mallinson |
(Sir W Mallinson's XI) |
|
WP Mallinson |
(Sir W Mallinson's XI, Westminster School) |
|
Mallion |
(24 MGTC) |
|
A Mallion |
(Ramsbottom Third XI) |
|
J Mallion |
(Old Wyvernians) |
|
J Mallion |
(Shrewsbury School) |
|
N Mallion |
(umpire) |
|
AC Mallison |
(Rugeley) |
|
D Mallison |
(The Forty Club) |
|
H Mallison |
(Huddersfield) |
|
P Mallison |
(Hampshire Hogs) |
|
P Mallison |
(The Wine Trade) |
|
R Mallison |
(Hampshire Hogs) |
|
RC Mallison |
(The Forty Club) |
|
Malliss |
(Lincolnshire Regiment) |
|
P Mallitt |
(Holy Trinity) |
|
G Mallitte |
(Thornbury) |
|
M Mallius |
(Felsted School) |
|
P Malliyya |
(Wembley) |
|
B Malloch |
(Windsor) |
|
S Malloch |
(Poplars) |
|
T Malloch |
(Bolton Percy) |
|
T Malloch |
(Yorkshire Gentlemen) |
|
T Malloch |
(The Forty Club) |
|
Mallock |
(King's College, Taunton) |
|
Mallock |
(Royal Artillery) |
|
AMR Mallock |
(Royal Artillery) |
|
B Mallock |
(Windsor) |
|
G Mallock |
(Blackburn and District Hospitals) |
|
Mallon |
(Follands) |
|
Mallon |
(Colfe's School) |
|
Mallon |
(Hadleigh and Thundersley) |
|
D Mallon |
(Hartlepool) |
|
J Mallon |
(Follands) |
|
J Mallon |
(Shotton) |
|
J Mallon |
(Herts and Essex Cricket League) |
|
P Mallon |
(Stanton Elks) |
|
P Mallon |
(Ilkeston Rutland Third XI) |
|
R Mallon |
(Swindon) |
|
R Mallon |
(scorer) |
|
R Mallon |
(Irby) |
|
R Mallon |
(Shotton) |
|
TA Mallon |
(Clapton) |
|
Mallond |
(Bancroft's School) |
|
S Mallone |
(Lavinia, Duchess of Norfolk's XI) |
|
C Mallons |
(Petersfield) |
|
FWJ Mallory |
(Essex Second XI) |
|
FWJ Mallory |
(Hampstead, Scarborough) |
|
O Mallory |
(Gotherington) |
|
U Mallory |
(Scarborough) |
|
WR Mallory |
(JAN Withrington's XI, Stowe School) |
|
C Mallott |
(The Forty Club) |
|
B Mallow |
(Newport) |
|
D Mallow |
(Brecon) |
|
AR Mallows |
(Richmond Town) |
|
C Mallows |
(Horsham, Leicester Nomads) |
|
C Mallows |
(Bedfordshire) |
|
C Mallows |
(Crompton) |
|
C Mallows |
(Wellingborough Town Second XI) |
|
C Mallows |
(Petersfield) |
|
C Mallows |
(Horsham Third XI) |
|
C Mallows |
(South Wales Hunts) |
|
G Mallows |
(Rugby) |
|
J Mallows |
(Horsham Third XI) |
|
M Mallows |
(Ormskirk Grammar School) |
|
S Mallows |
(Chester Boughton Hall) |
|
S Mallows |
(Alvanley) |
|
Malloy |
(Crown Taverners Second XI) |
|
Malloy |
(Woodford Green) |
|
Malloy |
(The Remnants) |
|
Malloy |
(Nuneaton Abbey) |
|
A Malloy |
(Southwick) |
|
B Malloy |
(Alvaston and Boulton Second XI) |
|
C Malloy |
(Pembroke Under-18s) |
|
D Malloy |
(The Forty Club, The Forty Club North West) |
|
D Malloy |
(The Forty Club) |
|
E Malloy |
(Cumbria Under-15s) |
|
E Malloy |
(Lymington) |
|
E Malloy |
(Lymington Third XI) |
|
K Malloy |
(scorer) |
|
K Malloy |
(Surrey County Cricket League Division One) |
|
M Malloy |
(Lymington) |
|
R Malloy |
(Southwick) |
|
S Malloy |
(Burnley Third XI) |
|
T Malloy |
(umpire) |
|
Mallpress |
(TH Hobson's XI) |
|
S Mallu |
(Leicestershire University Staff) |
|
S Mallu |
(Langtons) |
|
B Mallwood |
(Hythe and Dibden) |
|
A Mallya |
(Buckinghamshire Under-14s) |
|
A Malmier |
(Colden Common) |
|
K Malmord |
(Cheetham Hill Second XI) |
|
Malnick |
(City of London School) |
|
Malnick |
(City of London School) |
|
J Malnick |
(Hampshire Hogs) |
|
G Malo |
(IBM South Hants) |
|
Malon |
(Sidmouth) |
|
S Malon |
(umpire) |
|
Malone |
(City of London School) |
|
Malone |
(Wells Cathedral School) |
|
Malone |
(Hadleigh and Thundersley) |
|
Malone |
(Leeds Clergy) |
|
Malone |
(Anston) |
|
Malone |
(Witham) |
|
Malone |
(Club Cricket Conference) |
|
A Malone |
(Surrey Optimists) |
|
A Malone |
(Bootle Third XI) |
|
B Malone |
(North East Essex Cricket Association Seniors) |
|
B Malone |
(Two Counties Cricket Championship Over-50s) |
|
B Malone |
(Teversal) |
|
CF Malone |
(Cuttle's House, Felsted School) |
|
D Malone |
(Bramshaw) |
|
D Malone |
(umpire) |
|
D Malone |
(Street) |
|
D Malone |
(scorer) |
|
D Malone |
(St Edmund's College, Ware) |
|
D Malone |
(Petersfield) |
|
E Malone |
(Greenmount Second XI, Greenmount Third XI) |
|
E Malone |
(Wrea Green) |
|
H Malone |
(Glastonbury) |
|
H Malone |
(Street) |
|
H Malone |
(Butleigh) |
|
HC Malone |
(Bedford Modern School) |
|
I Malone |
(Greenmount Second XI, Greenmount Third XI) |
|
I Malone |
(Wrea Green) |
|
J Malone |
(Street) |
|
J Malone |
(Solihull) |
|
J Malone |
(Hilton Under-15s) |
|
JAE Malone |
(Actors) |
|
K Malone |
(Killamarsh Juniors, Killamarsh Juniors Second XI, Killamarsh Juniors Third XI) |
|
L Malone |
(Ackworth) |
|
L Malone |
(Frickley Colliery) |
|
LF Malone |
(Felsted School) |
|
LF Malone |
(Felsted School Third XI) |
|
LF Malone |
(Cuttle's House, Felsted School) |
|
M Malone |
(Walsden) |
|
M Malone |
(St Helens Recreation) |
|
M Malone |
(Hampshire Cricket League) |
|
M Malone |
(umpire) |
|
M Malone |
(Stratford-upon-Avon) |
|
M Malone |
(Littleborough) |
|
M Malone |
(Stratford Bards Second XI) |
|
M Malone |
(St Helens Town) |
|
M Malone |
(The Forty Club) |
|
MM Malone |
(Todmorden) |
|
N Malone |
(Denton St Lawrence) |
|
N Malone |
(umpire) |
|
N Malone |
(Anston Third XI) |
|
N Malone |
(Anston Second XI) |
|
P Malone |
(Rotherham Town) |
|
P Malone |
(Fair Oak) |
|
P Malone |
(Kirkstall Educational) |
|
P Malone |
(Solihull) |
|
P Malone |
(Lincolnshire Cavaliers) |
|
P Malone |
(Perkins) |
|
P Malone |
(Ossett) |
|
PG Malone |
(Kirkstall) |
|
S Malone |
(Roe Green, Winton) |
|
S Malone |
(umpire) |
|
S Malone |
(Deanery) |
|
S Malone |
(Gloucestershire Under-15s, Somerset Under-14s) |
|
S Malone |
(Lancashire and Cheshire Cricket League) |
|
S Malone |
(Colston's School) |
|
S Malone |
(The Forty Club) |
|
S Malone |
(Brislington) |
|
S Malone |
(Hadleigh and Thundersley) |
|
S Malone |
(Hungerford) |
|
SJ Malone |
(Dorset, Durham, Essex, Glamorgan, Hampshire, Wiltshire) |
|
T Malone |
(Hilton Under-12s) |
|
GB Malone-Lee |
(Stonyhurst College) |
|
Maloney |
(Royal Artillery) |
|
Maloney |
(United Services Portsmouth) |
|
Maloney |
(2nd British Infantry Division) |
|
Maloney |
(Manchester Civil Service) |
|
Maloney |
(Downside Wanderers) |
|
Maloney (i) |
(Mount) |
|
Maloney (ii) |
(Mount) |
|
A Maloney |
(umpire) |
|
A Maloney |
(Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s, Leicestershire Under-16s) |
|
A Maloney |
(umpire) |
|
A Maloney |
(Uppingham School) |
|
B Maloney |
(Ratcliffe College) |
|
B Maloney |
(Abingdon Vale) |
|
B Maloney |
(The Forty Club) |
|
B Maloney |
(East Lancashire Third XI) |
|
BK Maloney |
(scorer) |
|
C Maloney |
(Ammanford) |
|
C Maloney |
(Brighouse) |
|
C Maloney |
(Emeriti) |
|
C Maloney |
(Didsbury Women, Lymm Oughtrington Park Women) |
|
C Maloney |
(Worcester Park) |
|
C Maloney |
(Spen Victoria Second XI) |
|
D Maloney |
(Stanmore) |
|
D Maloney |
(Brighouse) |
|
D Maloney |
(umpire) |
|
D Maloney |
(Apollo) |
|
D Maloney |
(Limpsfield) |
|
EE Maloney |
(Colne) |
|
EM Maloney |
(Seaton) |
|
F Maloney |
(Oakham School) |
|
G Maloney |
(Middleton Third XI) |
|
HP Maloney |
(City of London School) |
|
HT Maloney |
(City of London School) |
|
I Maloney |
(Ratcliffe College) |
|
J Maloney |
(Bledlow Village) |
|
J Maloney |
(umpire) |
|
L Maloney |
(Teversal) |
|
L Maloney |
(Teversal) |
|
M Maloney |
(Ratcliffe College) |
|
M Maloney |
(Bishop's Stortford Third XI) |
|
M Maloney |
(Brighouse) |
|
N Maloney |
(Anston Third XI) |
|
O Maloney |
(Lichfield Under-17s) |
|
O Maloney |
(Whittington Under-17s) |
|
P Maloney |
(Nomads) |
|
P Maloney |
(umpire) |
|
P Maloney |
(Wiltshire Under-21s) |
|
P Maloney |
(Plymouth Civil Service and Roborough) |
|
P Maloney |
(Teversal) |
|
P Maloney |
(Teversal) |
|
P Maloney |
(Whittington Under-17s) |
|
R Maloney |
(Wallington) |
|
R Maloney |
(Hertfordshire Under-15s) |
|
R Maloney |
(Southwell, Southwell Second XI) |
|
R Maloney |
(Skelmersdale) |
|
R Maloney |
(Teversal) |
|
RE Maloney |
(Durham Senior Cricket League) |
|
S Maloney |
(Middlesex Over-60s, Middlesex Over-60s Second XI) |
|
S Maloney |
(1st Battalion, Manchester Regiment) |
|
T Maloney |
(Ratcliffe College) |
|
T Maloney |
(Noak Hill Taverners) |
|
T Maloney |
(Catford and Cyphers Second XI) |
|
TJ Maloney |
(Repton School) |
|
W Maloney |
(Whittington) |
|
KL Maloney-Smith |
(Uppingham Camels) |
|
Malony |
(United Services Portsmouth) |
|
Malony |
(Downside School) |
|
Malony |
(Marylebone Cricket Club Young Professionals) |
|
A Malook |
(Denton St Lawrence) |
|
R Malook |
(Cheadle, Cheadle Hulme, Denton St Lawrence, Urmston) |
|
S Malook |
(Dullingham) |
|
F Malooq |
(Aston-on-Trent) |
|
F Malooq |
(Derby Congregational) |
|
F Malooq |
(Castle Donington Town) |
|
J Malooq |
(Castle Donington Town) |
|
M Malooq |
(Rolls Royce) |
|
M Malooq |
(Derbyshire Over-50s) |
|
M Malooq |
(scorer) |
|
M Malooq |
(Rolls Royce Second XI) |
|
M Malooq |
(Chellaston, Chellaston Second XI, Chellaston Third XI) |
|
M Malooq |
(Castle Donington Town) |
|
Z Malooq |
(Rolls Royce) |
|
Z Malooq |
(Rolls Royce Second XI, Rolls Royce Third XI) |
|
Z Malooq |
(Old Derbeians) |
|
Z Malooq |
(Chellaston, Chellaston Second XI, Chellaston Third XI) |
|
Malory |
(Cheshire) |
|
M Malouf |
(Wellingborough Old Grammarians) |
|
Maloy |
(Woodford Green) |
|
M Maloy |
(Durham Academy, Middlesbrough, Wolviston) |
|
T Maloy |
(scorer) |
|
T Maloy |
(Wolviston) |
|
WCP Maloy |
(Bedfordshire) |
|
A Malpani |
(West Essex) |
|
Malpas |
(Wednesbury) |
|
Malpas |
(Stansted Park) |
|
A Malpas |
(Nelson) |
|
D Malpas |
(Bude) |
|
G Malpas |
(Egerton Park) |
|
K Malpas |
(Hartley Wintney Second XI) |
|
M Malpas |
(North Maidenhead) |
|
R Malpas |
(Mid Glamorgan Under-13s) |
|
Malpass |
(WG Bagnall Limited) |
|
A Malpass |
(scorer) |
|
A Malpass |
(Bury) |
|
A Malpass |
(Killamarsh Juniors, Killamarsh Juniors Second XI) |
|
A Malpass |
(Kew Third XI) |
|
A Malpass |
(Chipping Norton) |
|
D Malpass |
(Pudsey Congs) |
|
G Malpass |
(Colston's School) |
|
H Malpass |
(1st Battalion The Royal Sussex Regiment) |
|
IS Malpass |
(Taunton School) |
|
J Malpass |
(Porthill Park) |
|
J Malpass |
(Newcastle and Hartshill) |
|
J Malpass |
(Kew) |
|
J Malpass |
(Leycett) |
|
K Malpass |
(St Mawgan in Pydar) |
|
P Malpass |
(North Maidenhead) |
|
R Malpass |
(North Maidenhead) |
|
R Malpass |
(Cam) |
|
SA Malpass |
(Chesterfield, Durham University, Killamarsh, Marylebone Cricket Club, Newcastle, Sunderland) |
|
R Malpin |
(Blackburn and District Hospitals) |
|
Malpus jun |
(Kentish Town and Hampstead) |
|
Malpus sen |
(Kentish Town and Hampstead) |
|
J Malsbury |
(Newbold Verdon) |
|
K Malsbury |
(Newbold Verdon) |
|
G Malshet |
(Slough Third XI) |
|
G Malshet |
(Slough Fourth XI) |
|
Mal Singh |
(Cadnam Third XI) |
|
J Malsingh |
(King's Road Cricket and Social Club) |
|
Malsom |
(Ombersley) |
|
GE Malsom |
(Old Vigornians, Old Vigornians Second XI) |
|
Malson |
(Ombersley) |
|
G Malson |
(Battersea Ironsides) |
|
GE Malson |
(Old Vigornians) |
|
MR Malson |
(Chesterfield Grammar School) |
|
PH Malson |
(Coventry and North Warwickshire) |
|
G Malston |
(Marlborough College) |
|
CR Malt |
(Trent College) |
|
D Malt |
(Peterlee Second XI) |
|
DF Malt |
(Richmond Public Schools) |
|
FD Malt |
(Cambridgeshire) |
|
R Malt |
(Morriston) |
|
Maltas |
(Trent College) |
|
N Maltass |
(Old Springhillians) |
|
G Maltbey |
(umpire) |
|
R Maltbie |
(Sawley and Long Eaton Park Fourth XI) |
|
Maltby |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
Maltby |
(Burghley Park) |
|
Maltby |
(Comp Women) |
|
Maltby |
(Sherborne School A XI) |
|
Maltby |
(Leeds Grammar School Second XI) |
|
Maltby |
(Stand) |
|
Maltby |
(Winnington Park) |
|
Maltby |
(Barton Town) |
|
Maltby |
(Grimsby) |
|
AM Maltby |
(Monmouthshire) |
|
B Maltby |
(Cattistock) |
|
C Maltby |
(Notts Amateurs) |
|
C Maltby |
(Prestwich) |
|
C Maltby |
(Ellesmere College) |
|
CC Maltby |
(Magdalen College School, Oxford) |
|
CJ Maltby |
(Eastbourne) |
|
CL Maltby |
(Notts Amateurs) |
|
D Maltby |
(Bentworth) |
|
E Maltby |
(Gentlemen of Yorkshire) |
|
EC Maltby |
(Hong Kong Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
EP Maltby |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
F Maltby |
(Royal Military College Sandhurst) |
|
FE Maltby |
(Brighton College, REH Baily's XI, St Catharine's College, Cambridge) |
|
FE Maltby |
(Cambridge University Crusaders) |
|
G Maltby |
(Derbyshire) |
|
G Maltby |
(Sheffield United) |
|
G Maltby |
(umpire) |
|
G Maltby |
(Canford School) |
|
G Maltby |
(Ashford Over-40s) |
|
G Maltby |
(Long Whatton) |
|
G Maltby |
(Butterflies) |
|
G Maltby |
(Squirrels) |
|
G Maltby |
(I Zingari) |
|
GA Maltby |
(Derbyshire) |
|
H Maltby |
(Nottinghamshire) |
|
H Maltby |
(FGB Ponsonby's XI) |
|
H Maltby |
(Nottingham) |
|
H Maltby |
(Blackheath) |
|
J Maltby |
(Somerset Second XI) |
|
J Maltby |
(Hartlepool) |
|
J Maltby |
(scorer) |
|
J Maltby |
(Cuckney, Mansfield Hosiery Mills) |
|
J Maltby |
(Teversal Second XI) |
|
J Maltby |
(Morton Colliery) |
|
JC Maltby |
(Preston) |
|
JC Maltby |
(Keble College, Oxford) |
|
L Maltby |
(Winnington Park) |
|
L Maltby |
(Winnington Park Second XI) |
|
M Maltby |
(Sheriff Hutton Bridge) |
|
M Maltby |
(Blackheath) |
|
MJ Maltby |
(Nondescripts) |
|
MP Maltby |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
N Maltby |
(Northamptonshire) |
|
N Maltby |
(Worshipful Company of Skinners) |
|
N Maltby |
(Sherborne School) |
|
NS Maltby |
(Bedfordshire) |
|
O Maltby |
(Dinting) |
|
O Maltby |
(Derbyshire and Cheshire Cricket League Colts) |
|
P Maltby |
(Teversal Second XI) |
|
P Maltby |
(umpire) |
|
P Maltby |
(Bottesford Town Third XI) |
|
PB Maltby |
(Notts Amateurs) |
|
R Maltby |
(Sawley and Long Eaton Park) |
|
R Maltby |
(Weymouth Women) |
|
R Maltby |
(Bottesford Town) |
|
R Maltby |
(Bottesford Town Second XI, Bottesford Town Third XI) |
|
R Maltby |
(Bottesford Town Fourth XI) |
|
R Maltby |
(Gonville and Caius College, Cambridge Town Residents) |
|
S Maltby |
(South Wingfield) |
|
S Maltby |
(Papplewick and Linby Third XI) |
|
S Maltby |
(umpire) |
|
SM Maltby |
(scorer) |
|
T Maltby |
(Sandiacre Town) |
|
W Maltby |
(Boldon) |
|
W Maltby |
(Winnington Park) |
|
W Maltby |
(Dorset Under-14s, Dorset Under-15s) |
|
W Maltby |
(Dorset Under-18s) |
|
WG Maltby |
(Mansfield Amateurs) |
|
O Maltby-Smith |
(Blidworth Colliery Welfare) |
|
R Maltby-Smith |
(Blidworth Colliery Welfare) |
|
R Maltby-Smith |
(Blidworth Colliery Welfare Second XI) |
|
A Malte |
(Datchet Fourth XI) |
|
R Malte |
(Datchet Fourth XI) |
|
Malter |
(Harrow St Mary's Second XI) |
|
R Malthohe |
(Folkton and Flixton) |
|
Malthouse |
(Reed's School) |
|
Malthouse |
(Uppingham School Under-16s) |
|
CR Malthouse |
(Duke of Portland's XI) |
|
J Malthouse |
(Colton Institute) |
|
M Malthouse |
(Clifton Alliance) |
|
M Malthouse |
(Felling) |
|
R Malthouse |
(Scarborough) |
|
R Malthouse |
(Folkton and Flixton) |
|
R Malthouse |
(Scarborough Beckett League) |
|
R Malthouse |
(Welbeck) |
|
S Malthouse |
(Derbyshire) |
|
S Malthouse |
(Welbeck) |
|
TJ Malthouse |
(Uppingham Rovers, Uppingham School) |
|
W Malthouse |
(Welbeck) |
|
WN Malthouse |
(Derbyshire) |
|
Maltin |
(The Forty Club) |
|
J Maltman |
(Didsbury, Poynton) |
|
R Maltman |
(umpire) |
|
W Maltman |
(Orpington Baptist Church) |
|
Malton |
(West End) |
|
Malton |
(Baker Perkins) |
|
Malton |
(March Town) |
|
A Malton |
(scorer) |
|
A Malton |
(Huntingdonshire Over-50s) |
|
AC Malton |
(Market Deeping, Rushton) |
|
CJ Malton |
(Huntingdonshire) |
|
H Malton |
(scorer) |
|
Harvey Malton |
(Kings Priory School, Tynemouth, Tynemouth Second XI) |
|
Henry Malton |
(Tynemouth) |
|
J Malton |
(Rushton) |
|
J Malton |
(Newborough) |
|
J Malton |
(Market Deeping) |
|
J Malton |
(Kimbolton) |
|
J Malton |
(Appleby Frodingham Third XI) |
|
N Malton |
(Pembroke College, Oxford) |
|
R Malton |
(Yorkshire Under-13s Women) |
|
S Malton |
(Market Deeping, Rushton) |
|
S Malton |
(Kimbolton) |
|
D Maltwood |
(Wimborne) |
|
Maltz |
(Royal Army Ordnance Corps) |
|
R Malumba |
(Castleton Moor) |
|
TE Malus |
(Metropolitan Police No 3 Division) |
|
Malvern |
(Merchant Taylors' Boys' School, Crosby) |
|
K Malvern |
(Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Women) |
|
S Malvernaker |
(Aston Manor, Hong Kong Cricket Club, Milford Hall, Staffordshire) |
|
D Malviya |
(Bolton Indians) |
|
N Malyan |
(Ackworth) |
|
D Malyan-Walker |
(Ackworth) |
|
A Malyic |
(Birch Coppice) |
|
DP Malyn |
(Colchester Royal Grammar School) |
|
R Malyn |
(Colchester Royal Grammar School) |
|
Malyon |
(Enfield) |
|
Malyon |
(Millfield XI) |
|
D Malyon |
(Old Chigwellians) |
|
G Malyon |
(Wickham Park) |
|
G Malyon |
(G Freeland's XXII) |
|
G Malyon |
(The Forty Club) |
|
G Malyon |
(The Forty Club) |
|
G Malyon |
(Millfield School) |
|
GJ Malyon |
(Leighton Park School, Old Leightonians) |
|
J Malyon |
(Matching Green) |
|
J Malyon |
(Shrewsbury School) |
|
N Malyon |
(Wanstead) |
|
Malzard |
(Lyndhurst) |
|
L Mama |
(St Andrew's College, Grahamstown) |
|
M Mama |
(Millfield School) |
|
P Mamahon |
(Free Foresters) |
|
HK Mamand |
(Catford and Cyphers Second XI) |
|
W Mamavoff |
(Boyne Hill) |
|
C Mamby |
(Norfolk Under-15s Women) |
|
M Mamfield |
(scorer) |
|
V Mamgai |
(Thornbury) |
|
V Mamgai |
(Cropston, Huntingdonshire) |
|
V Mamgai |
(Bristol West Indian and Phoenix) |
|
H Mamillapauy |
(Twyford and Ruscombe) |
|
M Mamman |
(Kerala) |
|
M Mamman |
(umpire) |
|
AS Mammatt |
(Charterhouse School) |
|
AS Mammatt |
(Charterhouse School) |
|
D Mammen |
(High Wycombe Second XI) |
|
G Mammen |
(Merseyside Cricket and Cultural Club) |
|
KE Mammen |
(The Forty Club President's XI) |
|
Mammett |
(Royal Military College of Science) |
|
H Mammipalli |
(Checkendon) |
|
A Mammood |
(Dogmersfield) |
|
A Mamoany |
(Portslade) |
|
L Mamoany |
(Brighton Aldridge Community Academy) |
|
L Mamoany |
(Burgess Hill) |
|
R Mamodanif |
(Langtons) |
|
M Mamond |
(Desborough Town) |
|
C Mamone |
(Battle) |
|
A Mamood |
(Bearwood College) |
|
A Mamood |
(umpire) |
|
F Mamood |
(Huntingdonshire Over-50s) |
|
H Mamood |
(Midland Bank) |
|
H Mamood |
(umpire) |
|
J Mamood |
(Dukinfield Second XI) |
|
K Mamood |
(Wollaton Third XI) |
|
u Mamood |
(Sonning Third XI) |
|
Mamoon Rashid |
(Baildon) |
|
S Mamoud |
(King Edward's School, Birmingham) |
|
P Mamphord |
(Prestwich Second XI) |
|
M Mamsa |
(Deane and Derby Second XI) |
|
J Mamskip |
(Leicester Ivanhoe) |
|
T Mamtaz |
(Billingham Synthonia) |
|
J Mamuji |
(Illston Abey, Sileby Town) |
|
J Mamuki |
(Kibworth) |
|
AH Mamun |
(Sevenoaks Vine Second XI) |
|
Z Mamun |
(Scintilla) |
|
Mamy |
(Kent Under-15s Women) |
|
CMM Man |
(Kent Second XI) |
|
DM Man |
(Cambridge University Crusaders, Eastbourne College, J Webster's XI) |
|
FC Man |
(Tonbridge School) |
|
M Man |
(umpire) |
|
N Man |
(West Reading Second XI) |
|
PM Man |
(Dover College) |
|
T Man |
(East Tytherley) |
|
W Man |
(Richmond) |
|
WM Man |
(Haileybury and Imperial Service College) |
|
R Mana |
(Indian Gymkhana) |
|
E Manacchini-Godfrey |
(Herefordshire Under-15s) |
|
G Manacchini-Godfrey |
(Herefordshire Under-13s Women) |
|
Manack |
(Wroxeter and Uppington) |
|
J Manack |
(Doncaster Town) |
|
M Manack |
(Wanstead and Snaresbrook) |
|
TJT Manack |
(Bradfield College) |
|
A Manaf |
(Nelson Second XI) |
|
H Manaf |
(Nelson) |
|
B Managan |
(Gloucestershire Under-18s Women) |
|
T Managei |
(Esher, Guildford, Weybridge) |
|
B Managh |
(Shropshire Over-50s) |
|
B Managh |
(Shropshire Over-60s) |
|
B Managh |
(Hodnet and Peplow) |
|
Kamal Manak |
(Burton Under-13s) |
|
Kunal Manak |
(Burton Under-13s) |
|
R Manalath |
(Heart of England) |
|
K Manam |
(Trentside Under-17s) |
|
D Manamperi |
(Cambridge NCI, Foxton and Babraham, Sawston and Babraham) |
|
D Manamperi |
(Cambridgeshire Under-25s) |
|
D Manamperi |
(Cambridge St Giles) |
|
A Manan |
(Bradfield) |
|
A Manan |
(Old Albanians) |
|
K Manan |
(Burton) |
|
K Manan |
(Tutbury) |
|
K Manan |
(Trentside Under-15s, Trentside Under-17s) |
|
P Manarin |
(South Kelsey Second XI) |
|
P Manarin |
(Chartdale) |
|
R Manarma |
(Alvanley) |
|
Manas |
(Parley) |
|
C Manasseh |
(Berkshire Under-14s) |
|
D Manasseh |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
D Manasseh |
(Nondescripts) |
|
DC Manasseh |
(Harrow School) |
|
M Manasseh |
(Middlesex, Oxford University) |
|
Manater |
(Riverside Women) |
|
S Manaton |
(Foster's School) |
|
R Manatunga |
(Cambridgeshire Under-17s) |
|
RS Manatunga |
(Hardwick and Caldecote) |
|
Manav Singh |
(Highfield Rangers) |
|
M Manaw |
(William Hulme Grammar School) |
|
S Manawar |
(Nottinghamshire Over-50s) |
|
S Manawar |
(Nottinghamshire Over-50s) |
|
I Manawer |
(Marston Green) |
|
I Manawer |
(Marston Green Second XI) |
|
J Manayil |
(Stratfield Turgis and Hartley Wespall) |
|
S Manaz |
(Hampton Hill) |
|
M Manazar |
(Pak Shaheen Second XI) |
|
S Manazar |
(Bedworth Second XI) |
|
Manazar Ali |
(Pak Shaheen) |
|
Manazar Hussain |
(Harborne Second XI) |
|
P Manbhan |
(Bishop Vesey's Grammar School) |
|
J Man-Bullen |
(Eton Ramblers) |
|
Manby |
(King's College School, Wimbledon) |
|
Manby |
(umpire) |
|
Manby |
(Redbourne Second XI) |
|
Manby |
(Redbourn Works Second XI) |
|
Manby |
(Dover College) |
|
AF Manby |
(Free Foresters) |
|
AP Manby |
(Leamington College) |
|
C Manby |
(umpire) |
|
C Manby |
(Nettleham) |
|
D Manby |
(Lincolnshire Second XI, Lincolnshire Under-19s) |
|
D Manby |
(Nettleham) |
|
D Manby |
(Cherry Willingham) |
|
DJ Manby |
(Northop Hall) |
|
EH Manby |
(Felixstowe) |
|
GF Manby |
(Aldenham School) |
|
J Manby |
(Ashville College) |
|
J Manby |
(Wolvey) |
|
JA Manby |
(Edgbaston) |
|
N Manby |
(Northamptonshire Amateurs) |
|
T Manby |
(Redbourn Works Second XI) |
|
C Mancaster |
(Irlam) |
|
Mance |
(umpire) |
|
Mance |
(Cuckfield) |
|
C Mance |
(Solicitors) |
|
JG Mance |
(South Wales Hunts) |
|
M Mance |
(Sussex Martlets) |
|
M Mance |
(Sussex Martlets) |
|
M Mance |
(Cuckfield) |
|
MD Mance |
(Old Rossallians) |
|
MJ Mance |
(Cryptics, Sussex Martlets) |
|
MJ Mance |
(umpire) |
|
I Mancey |
(Whitchurch) |
|
J Mancey |
(Paultons) |
|
L Mancey |
(Paultons Under-13s) |
|
M Mancey |
(scorer) |
|
S Manchader |
(Maidenhead and Bray) |
|
T Manchanayak |
(Rodmersham) |
|
D Manchanayaka |
(Sheffield University Staff) |
|
Sameer Manchanda |
(Maidenhead and Bray Second XI) |
|
Swapnil Manchanda |
(Maidenhead and Bray) |
|
R Manche |
(Bruce Castle School) |
|
B Manchee |
(Romsey) |
|
J Manchert |
(umpire) |
|
Manchester |
(Army XI) |
|
C Manchester |
(Carlisle, Newcastle) |
|
C Manchester |
(scorer) |
|
C Manchester |
(South Ferriby) |
|
R Manchester |
(Twyford) |
|
W Manchester |
(Meltham Mills) |
|
A Manchett |
(Neston Second XI) |
|
D Manchett |
(Neston) |
|
D Manchett |
(Birkenhead School) |
|
D Manchett |
(Neston Under-15s) |
|
E Manchett |
(Ramsey Second XI) |
|
EJ Manchett |
(Ramsey) |
|
J Manchett |
(Neston) |
|
J Manchett |
(Neston) |
|
NE Manchett |
(Ramsey) |
|
S Manchie |
(HS Mills' XI) |
|
Manchip |
(Taunton School) |
|
G Manchip |
(Kilve) |
|
M Manchip |
(scorer) |
|
T Manchip |
(Old Elthamians Granby) |
|
W Manchip |
(Bridgwater) |
|
L Mancini |
(Lansdown) |
|
P Mancini |
(Lees) |
|
Mancrief |
(Cayton) |
|
J Mancrief |
(Scarborough Beckett League) |
|
J Mancrief |
(umpire) |
|
A Mancroft |
(Guards Club) |
|
F Mand |
(Seacombe and District) |
|
M Mand |
(Newark Ransome and Marles Fourth XI) |
|
U Mandadi |
(scorer) |
|
U Mandadi |
(Coleshill Third XI) |
|
AS Mandair |
(Swarkestone Under-14s) |
|
D Mandair |
(Twyford) |
|
D Mandair |
(Deanery) |
|
P Mandair |
(Halesowen Third XI) |
|
A Mandaire |
(Swarkestone Under-15s) |
|
Mandal |
(Indian High Commission) |
|
N Mandal |
(Wolverhampton Grammar School Under-14s B) |
|
R Mandal |
(Bedfordshire Under-15s) |
|
R Mandal |
(Kempston Hammers) |
|
S Mandal |
(Catford Wanderers Second XI) |
|
S Mandal |
(Bagshot Third XI) |
|
C Mandale |
(Dorset Women) |
|
N Mandale |
(Cockermouth) |
|
Mandalia |
(Leicestershire Under-13s Women, Leicestershire Under-17s Women) |
|
D Mandalia |
(Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s) |
|
D Mandalias |
(Loughborough Town Second XI) |
|
WA Mandall |
(GE Ruddle's XI) |
|
WA Mandall |
(IL Grist's XI) |
|
M Mandanya |
(Illston Abey) |
|
R Mandapaka |
(Trent Bridge) |
|
M Mandapt |
(scorer) |
|
C Mandark |
(Billesdon) |
|
S Mandava |
(Wythenshawe) |
|
C Mandaviya |
(Irthlingborough Town) |
|
C Mandaviya |
(St Crispin and Ryelands) |
|
C Mandaza |
(Radcliffe-on-Trent, Radcliffe-on-Trent Second XI, Radcliffe-on-Trent Third XI) |
|
Mandeem |
(Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI) |
|
Mandeep |
(Spondon Second XI) |
|
Mandeep Singh |
(Khalsa, Rushton) |
|
Mandeep Singh |
(Asian) |
|
Mandeep Singh |
(Old Colfeians) |
|
Mandeep Singh |
(scorer) |
|
Mandeep Singh |
(Pickwick Post and Mail Second XI) |
|
S Mandel |
(Lashings World XI) |
|
A Mandelberg |
(umpire) |
|
T Mandelberg |
(Burton and District Youth League Under-15s Select XI) |
|
T Mandelberg |
(Alrewas Under-15s) |
|
J Mandell |
(Harpenden) |
|
JS Mandell |
(York Banks) |
|
Mandelsohn |
(The Forty Club) |
|
R Mandeno |
(Old Colfeians Second XI) |
|
Mander |
(Camp Hill Old Edwardians) |
|
Mander |
(Trinity School, Croydon) |
|
Mander |
(Colchester Garrison) |
|
Mander |
(Claverdon) |
|
Mander |
(Alcester and Ragley Park) |
|
AJ Mander |
(Bedfordshire) |
|
AO Mander |
(Midland Bank) |
|
B Mander |
(Monton and Weaste) |
|
C Mander |
(Malden Wanderers) |
|
C Mander |
(scorer) |
|
C Mander |
(Warwickshire Under-15s Women, Warwickshire Under-18s Women) |
|
D Mander |
(Bronze) |
|
DW Mander |
(Durham Light Infantry, Newcastle Garrison, RA Wilson's XI) |
|
E Mander |
(Great Alne) |
|
G Mander |
(Offchurch-Lapworth) |
|
G Mander |
(Stowe School) |
|
G Mander |
(Chalfont St Peter) |
|
G Mander |
(Oxford University Authentics) |
|
H Mander |
(Alcester and Ragley) |
|
J Mander |
(Upton cum Kexby) |
|
J Mander |
(Burton Rugby Club) |
|
J Mander |
(Marstons) |
|
J Mander |
(Lullington Park) |
|
J Mander |
(Claverdon) |
|
JH Mander |
(Burton Grammar School Old Boys) |
|
K Mander |
(Chalfont St Peter Second XI) |
|
MA Mander |
(Dean Close School) |
|
MM Mander |
(Dean Close School) |
|
N Mander |
(Bournemouth University) |
|
NJ Mander |
(Malden Wanderers) |
|
P Mander |
(Old Mid-Whitgiftian) |
|
P Mander |
(Coventry) |
|
P Mander |
(Thame Town) |
|
R Mander |
(Chalfont St Peter) |
|
R Mander |
(Radyr) |
|
R Mander |
(Buckinghamshire Under-19s, Buckinghamshire Under-25s) |
|
R Mander |
(Buckinghamshire Under-14s) |
|
RM Mander |
(Queen's Club) |
|
S Mander |
(Eton Mission) |
|
T Mander |
(Wolverhampton Grammar School) |
|
T Mander |
(Bryanston Butterflies) |
|
W Mander |
(Drakelow Power Station) |
|
D Manderfield |
(East Haddon, Kislingbury Temperance) |
|
Manders |
(Ward End Unity) |
|
Manders |
(Allied Breweries Architects) |
|
Manders |
(Eton Mission) |
|
A Manders |
(King Edward's School, Birmingham) |
|
A Manders |
(Old Edwardians Association) |
|
A Manders |
(Sarisbury Athletic Second XI, Sarisbury Athletic Third XI) |
|
A Manders |
(Old Netley and Highfield) |
|
A Manders |
(Hampshire Over-50s) |
|
A Manders |
(King Edward's School, Birmingham Under-15s) |
|
A Manders |
(Old Edwardians) |
|
AEB Manders |
(Malvern College) |
|
B Manders |
(Malvern College Colts) |
|
B Manders |
(Drakelow Power Station) |
|
B Manders |
(Shrewsbury) |
|
B Manders |
(Weoley Hill) |
|
D Manders |
(Shrewsbury) |
|
D Manders |
(West Junior Women) |
|
EI Manders |
(Malvern College) |
|
F Manders |
(Great Alne) |
|
G Manders |
(Aston Old Edwardians) |
|
H Manders |
(Yorkshire Under-13s Women) |
|
H Manders |
(Alcester and Ragley) |
|
H Manders |
(Harvington) |
|
J Manders |
(British Thomson-Houston) |
|
J Manders |
(Birmingham Post and Mail) |
|
L Manders |
(Edgworth) |
|
R Manders |
(Weoley Hill) |
|
R Manders |
(Weoley Hill Third XI) |
|
R Manders |
(Queen's Club) |
|
TC Manders |
(Marlborough Blues) |
|
VA Manders |
(Castle Bromwich, Marston Green) |
|
W Manders |
(Lullington Park) |
|
Manderson |
(Electric Construction Corporation, Wolverhampton) |
|
A Manderson |
(Old Elthamians) |
|
A Manderson |
(Kent Over-50s, Kent Over-50s A) |
|
C Manderson |
(Whiston Parish Church) |
|
HL Manderson |
(Jesus College, Oxford) |
|
R Manderson |
(Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon) |
|
J Manderville |
(Ellingham) |
|
Mandeville |
(Godalming) |
|
Mandeville |
(Dumbleton) |
|
Mandeville |
(Dover College Second XI) |
|
Mandeville |
(Brocklesby Park) |
|
J Mandeville |
(Ellingham) |
|
A Mandhana |
(Ruislip Victoria Second XI) |
|
A Mandhu |
(Norwich) |
|
J Mandhyan |
(Bronze) |
|
Mandip Singh |
(Spartans) |
|
M Mandiratta |
(Old Edwardians) |
|
M Mandiratta |
(Hagley) |
|
Mandj |
(Osterley) |
|
Mandleberg |
(Alrewas Under-15s) |
|
A Mandleberg |
(umpire) |
|
A Mandleberg |
(Dunstall Third XI) |
|
T Mandleberg |
(Dunstall) |
|
T Mandleberg |
(Alrewas Under-15s) |
|
J Mandleburg |
(Alrewas) |
|
T Mandleburg |
(Dunstall) |
|
T Mandleburg |
(Alrewas Under-15s) |
|
Mandley |
(Kimbolton) |
|
C Mandley |
(West Women) |
|
G Mandley |
(Checkley) |
|
G Mandley |
(Ashcombe Park) |
|
J Mandley |
(Shotley Peninsula) |
|
K Mandley |
(Shotley Peninsula) |
|
L Mandley |
(Shotley Peninsula) |
|
P Mandley |
(Shotley Peninsula) |
|
S Mandley |
(Brading) |
|
T Mandozai |
(South Loughton) |
|
P Mandra |
(Worksop College) |
|
Z Mandra |
(South West Manchester) |
|
A Mandrekar |
(Chigwell School) |
|
A Mandrekar |
(Easton and Martyr Worthy) |
|
A Mandrekar |
(The Forty Club) |
|
W Mandry |
(Trowbridge) |
|
Mandsley |
(The Forty Club) |
|
Manduell |
(Giggleswick School) |
|
JP Manduell |
(Giggleswick School) |
|
R Mandumula |
(Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School) |
|
R Mandumula |
(Oxford University Authentics) |
|
SR Mandumula |
(Oxford University Authentics) |
|
Mandwell |
(Giggleswick School) |
|
J Mandy |
(Oscott College) |
|
A Mandzuk |
(Fordhouses) |
|
M Mandzuk |
(Fordhouses) |
|
A Mane |
(scorer) |
|
A Mane |
(West Herts) |
|
M Mane |
(Wolvey) |
|
A Manedath |
(Newton Heath) |
|
A Manedath |
(Grimsargh) |
|
Maneer |
(West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI) |
|
I Maneer |
(Buckinghamshire Under-15s Women, Buckinghamshire Under-17s Women) |
|
I Maneer |
(Buckinghamshire Over-50s) |
|
M Maneer |
(Warwickshire Cricket Association Under-19s) |
|
M Maneer |
(Warwickshire Under-19s) |
|
R Maneer |
(Long Itchington) |
|
C Manek |
(scorer) |
|
G Manek |
(Essex Under-15s Women, Essex Under-17s Women) |
|
G Manek |
(Essex Under-13s Women) |
|
G Manek |
(scorer) |
|
K Manek |
(scorer) |
|
K Manek |
(Shipley Hall) |
|
K Manek |
(Lullington Park) |
|
K Manek |
(Berkshire Under-18s Women) |
|
Kamal Manek |
(Mansfield Hosiery Mills, Tutbury) |
|
Kamal Manek |
(Burton) |
|
Kuam Manek |
(Burton Under-15s) |
|
Kunal Manek |
(Mansfield Hosiery Mills, Tutbury) |
|
Kunal Manek |
(Burton) |
|
M Manek |
(Lullington Park) |
|
S Manek |
(Shipley Hall) |
|
M Manekshaw |
(Dover College) |
|
C Manels |
(Worlington) |
|
C Manels |
(Worlington) |
|
C Manels |
(Worlington) |
|
C Manels |
(Worlington) |
|
C Manels |
(Lakenheath) |
|
C Manels |
(Worlington) |
|
V Manen |
(Gresham's School) |
|
Manering |
(Derbyshire Colts) |
|
M Maners |
(Dorset Rangers) |
|
C Manes |
(Woodbank) |
|
Manesh |
(Southgate Adelaide) |
|
K Manesh |
(Old Alleynians) |
|
C Manesty |
(Bullingdon) |
|
B Maney |
(Kenilworth) |
|
C Maney |
(Derbyshire Friars) |
|
Manfield |
(Warminster) |
|
EB Manfield |
(London and Westminster Bank) |
|
G Manfield |
(Cheltenham College) |
|
H Manfield |
(Dulwich College) |
|
H Manfield |
(Barnes Wild Geese) |
|
HD Manfield |
(London and Westminster Bank) |
|
HO Manfield |
(London and Westminster Bank) |
|
J Manfield |
(Swadlincote) |
|
M Manfield |
(Whiteley Village) |
|
SG Manfield |
(Dulwich College) |
|
WH Manfield |
(Dorset) |
|
D Manga |
(Syston Town) |
|
I Manga |
(Kerala Second XI) |
|
S Manga |
(Langtons) |
|
V Mangai |
(Bristol West Indian and Phoenix, Bristol West Indians, Derbyshire Second XI) |
|
A Mangakar |
(scorer) |
|
Mangal |
(Royal Military Academy Sandhurst) |
|
A Mangal |
(Sandwich Town Second XI) |
|
A Mangal |
(London Premier League) |
|
A Mangal |
(St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI) |
|
Mangala |
(Wivenhoe Town) |
|
J Mangala |
(Devon League Overseas XI) |
|
J Mangala |
(D Richards' XI) |
|
S Mangalapally |
(Club Cricket Conference, Harold Wood) |
|
L Mangalarapu |
(Sidcup) |
|
L Mangalarapu |
(Bexley) |
|
K Mangalestaran |
(Bancroft's School) |
|
K Mangaleswaran |
(Bancroft's School) |
|
K Mangaleswaran |
(Bancroft's School) |
|
S Mangali |
(scorer) |
|
S Mangambako |
(scorer) |
|
T Mangambako |
(Cheetham Hill Second XI) |
|
Mangan |
(Claverley) |
|
B Mangan |
(Gloucestershire Under-13s Women, Gloucestershire Under-15s Women, Gloucestershire Under-18s Women) |
|
G Mangan |
(Ashford Town) |
|
J Mangan |
(Tring Park) |
|
J Mangan |
(Ibis Mapledurham) |
|
J Mangan |
(Ardingly College) |
|
M Mangan |
(Stourbridge Social) |
|
M Mangan |
(Oldswinford and Stourbridge Social Third XI) |
|
P Mangan |
(HSBC) |
|
P Mangan |
(Langley Park School) |
|
L Mangarapu |
|
|
Mangat |
(Smethwick) |
|
Mangat |
(Wolverhampton) |
|
B Mangat |
(Uxbridge) |
|
B Mangat |
(Smethwick) |
|
B Mangat |
(Cookham Dean) |
|
B Mangat |
(Wolverhampton) |
|
B Mangat |
(Middlesex Over-50s) |
|
BS Mangat |
(United Kingdom Indians Over-50s) |
|
J Mangat |
(Cookham Dean) |
|
K Mangat |
(Cookham Dean, Uxbridge) |
|
K Mangat |
(Windsor Second XI) |
|
K Mangat |
(Thame Town) |
|
K Mangat |
(Middlesex Over-50s) |
|
M Mangat |
(Chelsea Arts Club) |
|
N Mangat |
(Uxbridge Second XI) |
|
P Mangat |
(Uxbridge) |
|
P Mangat |
(Smethwick) |
|
P Mangat |
(Cookham Dean) |
|
S Mangat |
(Windsor Second XI) |
|
S Mangat |
(Thames Valley Cricket League) |
|
S Mangat |
(Berkshire Under-17s) |
|
Simret Mangat |
(Cookham Dean, Uxbridge) |
|
Sohil Mangat |
(Cookham Dean) |
|
SS Mangat |
(King Edward's School, Birmingham) |
|
T Mangat |
(Wirksworth and Middleton) |
|
V Mangat |
(Peterborough Town) |
|
J Mangay |
(The Forty Club) |
|
P Mangay |
(Cookham Dean Second XI) |
|
P Mangay |
(Uxbridge) |
|
S Mangay |
(Windsor Second XI) |
|
S Mange |
(Chilwell) |
|
K Mangelaswaran |
(Bancroft's School) |
|
M Mangell |
(Prestwich Second XI) |
|
P Mangell |
(Chippenham) |
|
A Mangeot |
(Ampleforth College) |
|
SE Mangeot |
(Westminster School) |
|
Manger |
(Halifax Secondary School) |
|
Manger |
(Berkswell) |
|
Manger |
(Worksop College) |
|
A Manger |
(Horspath) |
|
A Manger |
(Horspath) |
|
A Manger |
(Tiddington) |
|
A Manger |
(Dinton) |
|
ASW Manger |
(Oxfordshire, Tiddington) |
|
C Manger |
(Hurstpierpoint College Second XI) |
|
CP Manger |
(Birkdale) |
|
D Manger |
(Worksop College) |
|
D Manger |
(Dartford Grammar School) |
|
HL Manger |
(Leicester Banks) |
|
J Manger |
(Tiddington Second XI) |
|
J Manger |
(Tiddington) |
|
JG Manger |
(Oxfordshire) |
|
JK Manger |
(Dorset, Wellington College) |
|
O Manger |
(Old Netley and Highfield Second XI) |
|
P Manger |
(South Oxfordshire Amateurs) |
|
P Manger |
(Trinity Cricket League) |
|
P Manger |
(scorer) |
|
P Manger |
(Tiddington) |
|
PA Manger |
(Wyggeston Grammar School) |
|
PJ Manger |
(Tiddington) |
|
R Manger |
(Headington United) |
|
S Manger |
(Maidstone Dissidents) |
|
W Manger |
(Northamptonshire County Hall) |
|
A Mangera |
(YMCA A, YMCA B) |
|
A Mangera |
(Blackburn and District Hospitals) |
|
Y Mangera |
(YMCA B) |
|
Y Mangera |
(Blackburn and District Hospitals) |
|
J Manges |
(Whittington Wanderers) |
|
D Mangeshkar |
(Tuddenham) |
|
Mangham |
(Nottingham High School) |
|
Mangham |
(Green Jackets) |
|
G Mangham |
(St Osyth) |
|
G Mangham |
(Wadworth) |
|
HJW Mangham |
(Dauntsey's School) |
|
J Mangham |
(umpire) |
|
J Mangham |
(Sevenoaks Vine Second XI) |
|
J Mangham |
(Attenborough) |
|
N Mangham |
(Dauntsey's School) |
|
N Mangham |
(Attenborough Second XI) |
|
T Mangham |
(Hartsholme Second XI) |
|
WD Mangham |
(Ampleforth College Second XI) |
|
K Mangham-Dewhurst |
(Billesdon) |
|
Manghan |
(Durham Light Infantry) |
|
B Manghan |
(Gloucestershire Under-17s Women) |
|
W Manghan |
(Benwell) |
|
Manghat |
(Cookham Dean) |
|
S Mangin |
(Benwell) |
|
R Mangineni |
(Wrea Green) |
|
V Manglani |
(Darley Dale) |
|
H Mangles |
(Broadwater) |
|
W Mangles |
(Broadwater) |
|
WJ Mangles |
(Bradfield College) |
|
J Mangnall |
(Smethwick Wednesday) |
|
MJ Mangnall |
(Prestwich Second XI) |
|
MJ Mangnall |
(Bolton) |
|
L Mangold |
(Tenterden) |
|
L Mangold |
(Staplehurst) |
|
Mangoletsi |
(University College Women) |
|
R Mangom |
(Bass and Co Second XI (Burton)) |
|
A Mangra |
(Southampton Community Second XI) |
|
R Mangrola |
(Sheffield and Phoenix United) |
|
Mangrolia |
(Bolton School) |
|
PM Mangudi |
(Wickham Park) |
|
S Mangudi |
(The Forty Club) |
|
J Manhaar |
(North Maidenhead) |
|
J Manhar |
(North Maidenhead) |
|
G Manhigo |
(Eversley) |
|
A Manhire |
(Lexden) |
|
A Manhire |
(Great Horkesley) |
|
RC Manhire |
(Rutland) |
|
S Manhire |
(Grampound Road) |
|
T Manhire |
(Redruth) |
|
G Manhiyo |
(Cookham Dean) |
|
G Manhiyo |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
G Manhiyo |
(Eversley) |
|
Manhood |
(Alleyn's School) |
|
W Manhood |
(Alleyn's School) |
|
Mani |
(University of Central England) |
|
B Mani |
(Kerala) |
|
B Mani |
(Kerala Second XI) |
|
E Mani |
(Crown Wood) |
|
K Mani |
(Welford Park Second XI) |
|
M Mani |
(Highgate School) |
|
MN Mani |
(Pakistan Kashmir) |
|
P Mani |
(Clayton and Belgrave Adelaide) |
|
R Mani |
(Compton and Chandlers Ford Third XI) |
|
R Mani |
(Chestfield) |
|
S Mani |
(Sheffield University Staff) |
|
S Mani |
(Harrogate) |
|
I Mania |
(Bharuch Baazar) |
|
I Mania |
(Zumla) |
|
I Mania |
(Economy Plan Cavaliers) |
|
I Mania c? |
(Economy Plan Cavaliers) |
|
S Manian |
(Eastwood) |
|
S Manian |
(West Bridgfordians Second XI) |
|
J Maniar |
(Horton House) |
|
MH Maniar |
(Brondesbury Casuals) |
|
B Maniccam |
(Kenton Second XI) |
|
E Manickam |
(Wickham Park) |
|
S Manicks |
(Old Parkonians) |
|
A Manicom |
(Portsmouth Civil Service) |
|
A Manicom |
(Portsmouth Bohemians) |
|
A Manicon |
(Portsmouth Civil Service) |
|
N Manier |
(Burton Under-15s) |
|
TG Maniey |
(Norwich Clergy) |
|
D Manifield |
(Woodsetts) |
|
D Manifield |
(Woodsetts Second XI) |
|
D Manifield |
(Kiveton Park Colliery Second XI) |
|
Manifold |
(Highway) |
|
Manifold |
(King Edward's School, Birmingham Third XI) |
|
Manifold |
(FW Wright's XI) |
|
E Manifold |
(Magpies, Trinity Hall, Cambridge) |
|
J Manifold |
(Liverpool) |
|
J Manifold |
(Dunstall Under-13s) |
|
M Manifold |
(Massey Ferguson) |
|
M Manifold |
(Highway Second XI) |
|
R Manifold |
(Tamworth) |
|
R Manifold |
(Kings Bromley) |
|
W Manifold |
(Clubmoor) |
|
C Maniford-Hills |
(Hatfield Peverel) |
|
A Manigandan |
(Shropshire Under-14s, Shropshire Under-15s, Shropshire Under-17s, Shropshire Under-18s, Shropshire Under-19s) |
|
A Manigandon |
(Shropshire Under-14s) |
|
T Manihera |
(Sedbergh School, Wigton) |
|
I Manik |
(Littleover Centurions) |
|
R Manik |
(Orpington Second XI) |
|
M Manikandan |
(Griff and Coton) |
|
V Manikoth |
(Basildon and Pitsea) |
|
V Manikoth |
(Hanging Heaton) |
|
V Manikoth |
(Worksop) |
|
P Manilal |
(Langtons) |
|
V Manimaran |
(Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI, Coventry and North Warwickshire Third XI) |
|
V Manimaran |
(Coventry and North Warwickshire Colliery) |
|
B Maninder |
(Nomads) |
|
Maninder Singh |
(Appleby Frodingham) |
|
Maninder Singh |
(Grimsby Town) |
|
Maninder Singh |
(Scunthorpe Town Fourth XI) |
|
Maninder Singh |
(Appleby Frodingham Third XI) |
|
Maninder Singh |
(Scunthorpe Town) |
|
Maninder Singh |
(Appleby Frodingham Second XI) |
|
Maninder Singh |
(Scunthorpe Town Cricket Academy, Scunthorpe Town Second XI) |
|
J Maningham |
(scorer) |
|
Manion |
(United Services Portsmouth) |
|
T Manion |
(Witney) |
|
G Manipatruni |
(South Hampstead) |
|
Manir |
(Red Rose Taxis) |
|
B Manish |
(Great Horkesley) |
|
M Manish |
(umpire) |
|
Manish Kumar |
(Havant Third XI) |
|
Manish Kumar |
(Blackheath Wanderers City of London Second XI) |
|
Manish Kumar |
(Gore Court) |
|
Manish Kumar |
(Blackheath Wanderers Second XI) |
|
N Manison |
(Kings Bromley) |
|
B Manistre |
(Kingswood School) |
|
HWE Manisty |
(Barnard Castle School) |
|
A Manivannan |
(Coventry and North Warwickshire Third XI) |
|
A Manivannan |
(Coventry and North Warwickshire Colliery) |
|
V Manivannan |
(Warwick University Staff) |
|
V Manivannan |
(Massey Ferguson) |
|
A Manivel |
(Wickham Park) |
|
R Manix |
(Devon Over-50s) |
|
Manjara |
(Southampton Community) |
|
M Manjara |
(Southampton Community) |
|
Manjinder Singh |
(Aztecs) |
|
Manjinder Singh |
(Melbourne Town Second XI) |
|
Manjinder Singh |
(Kislingbury Temperance) |
|
Manjit Singh |
(Chiswick and Whitton Second XI, Chiswick and Whitton Third XI) |
|
Manjot Singh |
(Ealing) |
|
Manjot Singh |
(Sidley) |
|
Manjra |
(Hayling Island) |
|
A Manjra |
(Highfield) |
|
A Manjra |
(Trojans) |
|
H Manjra |
(Leicestershire and Rutland Over-60s, Leicestershire and Rutland Over-60s Second XI) |
|
I Manjra |
(East Lancashire Second XI, East Lancashire Third XI) |
|
Z Manjra |
(South West Manchester) |
|
Z Manjra |
(Flixton) |
|
S Manjrekar |
(Bardsey) |
|
DK Manjula |
(Bedfordshire County Cricket League) |
|
A Manjunath |
(The Forty Club) |
|
V Manjunath |
(University of London) |
|
P Manjunathaswamy |
(Colchester and East Essex) |
|
A Manjura |
(Highfield) |
|
R Mankad |
(Woodford Wells) |
|
A Mankar |
(Owmby) |
|
B Mankar |
(Twyford House) |
|
PM Mankar |
(Gloucester AIW Sports) |
|
M Mankayi |
(Old Tauntonians and Romsey) |
|
G Mankee |
(Beacon) |
|
G Mankee |
(Camborne) |
|
S Mankee |
(Truro) |
|
S Mankee |
(Sonning) |
|
S Mankee |
(Sonning Third XI) |
|
S Mankee |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
S Mankee |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
C Mankelow |
(Reigate Priory) |
|
C Mankelow |
(Oxted) |
|
C Mankelow |
(Trent Bridge) |
|
G Mankelow |
(Mogador Wanderers) |
|
J Mankey |
(St Edmund's Old Boys) |
|
JC Mankey |
(St Edmund's Society) |
|
JC Mankey |
(St Edmund's School, Canterbury) |
|
S Mankey |
(Sonning Second XI) |
|
C Mankglow |
(scorer) |
|
AAP Mankim |
(Downside School) |
|
M Mankoo |
(Dogmersfield Under-17s) |
|
AJ Manktelow |
(Bordon Garrison) |
|
ME Manktelow |
(Buckinghamshire Women) |
|
P manktelow |
(East Dean and Friston) |
|
A Manku |
(Nettleham) |
|
S Manku |
(Blackheath) |
|
Manland |
(Milton Abbey School) |
|
Manler |
(umpire) |
|
F Manler |
(Frenchay) |