CricketArchive

England Players (M)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Maldoon (Royal Air Force)
Male (Manchester Corporation Tramways)
AG Male (Hardye's School)
AS Male (Charterhouse School)
B Male (Berkshire Under-15s, Berkshire Under-17s)
B Male (Reading Third XI)
D Male (Chapman's House, Oakham School)
GW Male (umpire)
I Male (Boldon, Hetton Lyons)
I Male (Boldon CA)
J Male (Cornwall Under-16s)
J Male (Hoddesdon)
J Male (Radley Rangers)
J Male (Kelly College)
JF Male (Gedling and Sherwood, Gedling and Sherwood, Gedling and Sherwood Second XI)
L Male (Birmingham Women)
L Male (Ilton)
M Male (Wimborne Mid Week XI)
O Male (Sussex Under-14s)
O Male (Lewes Priory)
O Male (St Andrews (Burgess Hill))
O Male (Cambridge University, Cambridge University Crusaders)
OJ Male (Brighton College)
P Male (Taunton St Andrews Women)
S Male (Durham Under-13s, Durham Under-14s, Durham Under-15s)
S Male (Richmondshire, Richmondshire Second XI)
S Male (Nomads)
S Male (Brondesbury)
S Male (University of London)
S Male (London University)
SF Male (Wadham College, Oxford)
SP Male (Harpenden)
T Male (Berkshire Under-15s)
T Male (Netherton, Netherton Second XI)
T Male (Reading Second XI)
T Male (Taunton St Andrews Women)
WH Male (English Residents)
J Maleary (Leigh-on-Sea)
GH Malec (Royal Artillery)
A Maleen (Trojans Second XI)
C Maleham (Derbyshire Under-13s, Derbyshire Under-14s)
C Maleham (Belper Meadows)
EH Maleham (Bootham School Second XI)
S Maleham (Sheffield Royal Grammar School Old Boys)
Malek (Sutton Coldfield Second XI)
Malek (Celeriacs)
S Malek (Anglia Ruskin University)
R Malekniazi (Old Alleynians)
R Malekniazi (Bickley Park Second XI, Bickley Park Third XI)
D Malem (Warboys)
D Malem (Ramsey Second XI)
DT Malem (Godmanchester Town, Godmanchester Town Second XI, Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire Development XI, Huntingdonshire Under-15s, Huntingdonshire Under-17s, Ramsey)
K Malem (Northamptonshire Under-15s Women, Ramsey Women Colts)
P Malem (Warboys)
Maleoroune (Grantham)
CE Malepeace (Old Tonbridgians)
B Males (Essex Under-13s Women)
K Males (Sussex Martlets)
KR Males (The Forty Club)
M Males (Sussex Martlets)
N Males (Ilford)
Malet (B Pauncefote's XI)
A Malet (Officers of the Aldershot Division)
A Malet (Hillingdon)
AGW Malet (Gentlemen of England)
C Malet (Hillingdon)
CDE Malet (Wakefield, Winchester College)
CR Malet (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
GCW Malet (All Saints' School, Bloxham Dormitories II and V)
GCW Malet (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
H Malet (Hillingdon)
KG Malet (Oundle School)
KS Malet (Oundle School Second XI)
O Malet (All Saints' School, Bloxham Dormitories II and V)
O Malet (All Saints' School, Bloxham Schoolroom, All Saints' School, Bloxham Second XI)
SLW Malet (Winchester College)
Malett (Sheffield)
P Maleuwe (Blackheath Second XI)
M Maley (Sherborne School)
ML Maley (Forest School)
N Maley (Bishop's Stortford, Farnham)
P Maley (scorer)
P Maley (Worcestershire Over-50s)
JC Malfait (Billing, Northamptonshire Second XI)
Malgeet (Young Lions)
D Malgrun (scorer)
A Malhan (Crown Wood)
N Malhatra (Southampton Community)
L Malherb (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Malhi (Bexley Fourth XI)
Malhotra (Solihull Blossomfield)
A Malhotra (Great Bedwyn)
A Malhotra (County Club)
A Malhotra (Dame Allan's School, Fenham)
C Malhotra (Moseley)
CL Malhotra (Mitchell's and Butler's)
D Malhotra (Penn)
D Malhotra (Hayes Third XI)
D Malhotra (Northwood)
D Malhotra (Stevenage)
E Malhotra (Teddington Town, Teddington Town Second XI)
H Malhotra (scorer)
J Malhotra (Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI)
J Malhotra (North Maidenhead)
M Malhotra (Locks Heath Second XI)
M Malhotra (North Maidenhead Second XI)
M Malhotra (Armitage Bridge Second XI)
N Malhotra (Pedmore)
N Malhotra (Pedmore)
N Malhotra (Oldswinford)
P Malhotra (Boxmoor)
R Malhotra (Harrow St Mary's)
R Malhotra (University of London)
R Malhotra (Hayes Second XI)
S Malhotra (Benwell, Dame Allan's School, Fenham)
S Malhotra (Dame Allan's School, Fenham Under-15s)
U Malhotra (Hampstead)
U Malhotra (Oakham School)
U Malhotra (Four Oaks Saints Second XI, Four Oaks Saints Third XI)
Y Malhotra (Old Elizabethans)
Y Malhotra (Smethwick)
Y Malhotra (Bromsgrove)
A Malhotri (Young Lions Second XI)
M Mali (IBM Hursley)
M Mali (Reading Second XI)
N Mali (Vernon Carus Fourth XI)
R Mali (Vernon Carus Second XI)
R Mali (Vernon Carus Fourth XI, Vernon Carus Second XI, Vernon Carus Third XI)
A Malia-Barlow (Stainsby Hall, Wirksworth and Middleton)
I Malick (North London)
N Malick (Edgworth)
R Malick (Cockfosters)
A Maliff (Waltham St Lawrence, Waltham St Lawrence Second XI)
T Maliff (Waltham St Lawrence Second XI)
Malik (Salford MSJ)
Malik (Free Foresters)
Malik (Isleworth and Syon School)
Malik (Rugby)
Malik (Sutton Coldfield)
Malik (Old Camdenians)
Malik (Bromley)
Malik (Old Victorians)
Malik (Dogmersfield Second XI)
Malik (Hammersmith Hospital)
A Malik (Little Lever)
A Malik (Slough, Slough Second XI, Slough Third XI)
A Malik (Banstead)
A Malik (Hyde)
A Malik (Illston Abey)
A Malik (Leicester Banks)
A Malik (Preston)
A Malik (Almondbury, Almondbury Second XI)
A Malik (Haslingden)
A Malik (Chiswick and Latymer, Chiswick and Whitton, Chiswick and Whitton Second XI)
A Malik (Oxford and Horspath)
A Malik (Langleybury)
A Malik (Asian)
A Malik (Harrow Town)
A Malik (Dover College)
A Malik (Coventry and North Warwickshire Colliery)
A Malik (Essex Under-13s)
A Malik (Ambleside, Ambleside Second XI, Ambleside Third XI)
A Malik (Trowbridge)
A Malik (North Maidenhead Second XI)
A Malik (Norden)
A Malik (Deando Ruxley)
A Malik (Stapleton)
A Malik (Effingham)
A Malik (Crawley Eagles, Crawley Eagles Second XI, Crawley Eagles Third XI)
A Malik (Walkden)
A Malik (Linthwaite)
A Malik (Wellingborough Indians)
A Malik (Stapleton)
A Malik (Enfield Third XI)
A Malik (Coventry and North Warwickshire Third XI)
A Malik (Didsbury Women)
A Malik (Crawley Eagles Third XI)
A Malik (Horwich)
A Malik (Nuneaton Fourth XI, Nuneaton Second XI, Nuneaton Third XI)
A Malik (Farley Hill)
A Malik (Oxford School)
A Malik (Elliot Davis London Cricket League)
A Malik (scorer)
A Malik (Wolverton Town)
A Malik (Bletchley Town)
A Malik (Kingstonian)
A Malik (Bradford Bears)
A Malik (Harold Wood)
A Malik (Mobberley)
A Malik (Kent Under-17s)
A Malik (North Maidenhead Third XI)
A Malik (East Oxford)
A Malik (Stoke Green Second XI)
A Malik (Stevenage)
A Malik (Ilford Second XI)
A Malik (Barnes)
A Malik (Abbots Langley)
A Malik (Dogmersfield)
A Malik (Great Harwood)
A Malik (Bickley Park)
A Malik (Billingshurst)
A Malik (Mainsforth)
A Malik (Essex Over-50s Second XI)
A Malik (Mortimer West End)
A Malik (Burnley Belvedere Second XI)
A Malik (Old Emanuel)
A Malik (Redbridge)
A Malik (Redbridge)
A Malik (Middlesex Under-14s)
AS Malik (Eastbourne College)
B Malik (Asian, Asian)
B Malik (Chaldon CMO)
B Malik (Alvechurch and Hopwood)
B Malik (Hindley St Peters Second XI)
B Malik (Ace Cricket and Sports Club)
B Malik (Hindley St Peters)
B Malik (Glodwick)
C Malik (Cambridgeshire Under-13s Women)
D Malik (Bournville Second XI)
D Malik (Roding Valley)
D Malik (Alvechurch and Hopwood)
D Malik (Solihull Blossomfield Third XI)
D Malik (Bedfordshire Under-14s, Bedfordshire Under-15s)
E Malik (Wiltshire Under-13s Women)
F Malik (Old Edwardians, Ward End Unity)
F Malik (Brunel University)
F Malik (Asian)
F Malik (Theydon Bois)
F Malik (Burnham Second XI)
F Malik (Old Tiffinians)
F Malik (Horsham Women)
F Malik (West Reading Third XI)
H Malik (Bamford Fieldhouse, Norden)
H Malik (Walthamstow)
H Malik (University of London)
H Malik (English Universities)
H Malik (Asian)
H Malik (Bowling Old Lane, Bowling Old Lane Second XI)
H Malik (Ward End Unity)
H Malik (London Schools Cricket Association)
H Malik (Hainault and Clayhall)
H Malik (South Woodford)
H Malik (South West Manchester, South West Manchester Second XI, South West Manchester Third XI)
H Malik (Wellingborough Indians)
H Malik (Epping)
H Malik (Coleshill Second XI, Coleshill Third XI)
H Malik (Hillingdon Manor, Hillingdon Manor Second XI)
H Malik (Cheetham Hill)
H Malik (Farnham Common)
H Malik (Wolverton Town)
H Malik (Blackburn Northern)
H Malik (Kingstonian)
H Malik (Loughton)
H Malik (Stoke Green Second XI)
H Malik (Chingford)
HA Malik (Dunlop Coventry)
HS Malik (Oxford University)
HS Malik (Hampstead)
HS Malik (Sutton Occasionals)
HS Malik (EA Shaw's XI)
HS Malik (FH Knott's XI)
I Malik (Lancashire Second XI)
I Malik (Dorset Under-15s, Dorset Under-17s, Dorset Under-21s)
I Malik (Harold Wood)
I Malik (Denton St Lawrence)
I Malik (St Helens)
I Malik (Whalley Range)
I Malik (Alvechurch and Hopwood)
I Malik (Whalley Range Second XI)
I Malik (Berkshire Under-14s, Berkshire Under-15s, Berkshire Under-17s)
I Malik (Theale and Tilehurst)
I Malik (Wargrave)
I Malik (English Schools Cricket Association South and West Under-15s)
I Malik (Lowdham, Lowdham, Lowdham Second XI)
I Malik (Ilford Second XI)
I Malik (Lambley Village Second XI)
I Malik (Thrumpton, Thrumpton Second XI)
I Malik (South Hampstead, South Hampstead Second XI)
J Malik (Tennyson)
J Malik (Yorkshire Schools Cricket Association Under-19s)
J Malik (Windsor)
J Malik (Whiteparish Second XI)
J Malik (Yorkshire Under-13s, Yorkshire Under-14s)
J Malik (Five Ways Old Edwardians Women)
J Malik (Essex Sunday Cricket League)
J Malik (Effingham)
J Malik (Kings Heath, Kings Heath Second XI, Kings Heath Third XI)
J Malik (Colchester Garrison)
J Malik (Stoke Green)
J Malik (North London)
J Malik (Ruislip Victoria)
J Malik (Theale and Tilehurst)
J Malik (Hillingdon Manor)
J Malik (Esher)
J Malik (Hillingdon Manor Second XI)
J Malik (Unsworth)
K Malik (Radcliffe)
K Malik (Illston Abey, Leicester Banks)
K Malik (North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Cricket League)
K Malik (Bournville Second XI)
K Malik (Moddershall)
K Malik (Ilford)
K Malik (Shawclough Village)
K Malik (Old Tiffinians)
K Malik (Burnage)
K Malik (Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Cambridgeshire Under-17s)
K Malik (Wood Lane)
K Malik (Cambridgeshire Under-13s Women)
K Malik (Barlaston)
K Malik (Hawley, Hawley Second XI)
K Malik (Notts Unity Casuals)
K Malik (Broxbourne)
K Malik (Pakistan)
K Malik (Elworth)
K Malik (The Stage)
K Malik (Cambridge St Giles)
K Malik (Cheadle Hulme)
K Malik (Old Emanuel)
K Malik (In Time)
KZ Malik (Falkland)
KZ Malik (Reading)
L Malik (Beckenham Second XI)
M Malik (Herefordshire Under-21s)
M Malik (Roe Green, Roe Green Second XI)
M Malik (Farncombe)
M Malik (Longsight)
M Malik (Great Witchingham)
M Malik (University of Westminster)
M Malik (Burnham)
M Malik (Sale)
M Malik (Maidenhead and Bray)
M Malik (Asian)
M Malik (Denton St Lawrence)
M Malik (Kempton)
M Malik (Brockhampton)
M Malik (Undercliffe Second XI)
M Malik (Warlingham)
M Malik (Windsor)
M Malik (Ward End Unity)
M Malik (Blackheath Wanderers City of London Second XI)
M Malik (British Airways, British Airways Second XI)
M Malik (British Airways Second XI)
M Malik (Rugby)
M Malik (Leicestershire Under-13s Women)
M Malik (Chiswick and Latymer Second XI)
M Malik (Farsley Second XI)
M Malik (Castle Bromwich Second XI)
M Malik (Chiswick and Latymer Third XI)
M Malik (British Airways Third XI)
M Malik (Nomads)
M Malik (Ilford Second XI)
M Malik (Ashford)
M Malik (Ilford Second XI)
MA Malik (Gravesend RF)
MA Malik (Northop Hall)
MA Malik (Harvel Second XI)
MH Malik (Hamilton Lions)
MN Malik (Leicestershire, Nottinghamshire, Nottinghamshire Cricket Board, Worcestershire)
MN Malik (Welbeck)
MS Malik (Hampton Wick Royal)
N Malik (Old Parkonians)
N Malik (Club Cricket Conference Women, Essex Under-17s Women, Harold Wood Women)
N Malik (Waltham)
N Malik (Rishton, Rishton Second XI, Rishton Third XI)
N Malik (Netherfield)
N Malik (Brockhampton)
N Malik (Slough)
N Malik (Turnham Green and Polytechnic)
N Malik (Solihull Blossomfield Second XI, Solihull Blossomfield Third XI)
N malik (Asian)
N Malik (Newcastle and Hartshill)
N Malik (Rugby)
N Malik (Stoke Green)
N Malik (North Maidenhead)
N Malik (Blackburn Northern)
N Malik (Blackburn Northern Second XI)
N Malik
N Malik (Kingstonian)
N Malik (Betley)
N Malik (South Shore Second XI)
N Malik (Hillingdon Manor, Hillingdon Manor Second XI)
N Malik (Incogniti)
N Malik (scorer)
N Malik (Ashton-under-Lyne)
N Malik (Moddershall)
N Malik (Oswaldtwistle Immanuel Second XI)
NA Malik (Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
NA Malik (Warwickshire Country Areas)
NB Malik (Cove, Cove Academy)
O Malik (West Essex)
O Malik (Oxford School)
O Malik (East Oxford)
O Malik (Solihull Blossomfield, Solihull Blossomfield Second XI)
O Malik (Wilsons)
P Malik (Middlesex Cricket Union, Middlesex Second XI)
P Malik (Ealing)
Q Malik (Radcliffe)
Q Malik (Clifton)
R Malik (Old Wilsonians, Old Wilsonians Second XI)
R Malik (Betley)
R Malik (Sussex University)
R Malik (Rolls Royce)
R Malik (Gore Court Second XI)
R Malik (Marske)
R Malik (Great Horton, Great Horton Second XI)
R Malik (Blackburn Northern)
R Malik (Oswaldtwistle Immanuel)
R Malik (Barnoldswick)
R Malik (Fenton)
R Malik (Ace Cricket and Sports Club)
R Malik (Haslington)
R Malik (Southwell)
R Malik (Thursley Second XI)
RM Malik (Birkby Rose Hill, Cartworth Moor)
S Malik (Church)
S Malik (Asian)
S Malik (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
S Malik (Penzance)
S Malik (Staffordshire Under-13s, Staffordshire Under-14s, Staffordshire Under-15s)
S Malik (Wolverton Town)
S Malik (Cambridge Granta Second XI)
S Malik (Old Hill Women)
S Malik (Coleshill)
S Malik (Salisbury Wanderers)
S Malik (Spencer)
S malik (Guildford City)
S Malik (Boyne Hill)
S Malik (Bolton)
S Malik (Old Tiffinians)
S Malik (Old Sinjuns)
S Malik (Ace Cricket and Sports Club)
S Malik (Kempton)
S Malik (Walmley Third XI)
S Malik (Birmingham Area)
S Malik (Oxford Second XI)
S Malik (Hawkins)
S Malik (Coggeshall Town Second XI)
S Malik (Burnham Second XI)
S Malik (East Oxford)
S Malik (Maltby Second XI)
S Malik (C and R Hawks)
S Malik (Willclare)
S Malik (Birkby Rose Hill)
S Malik (Hampton Wick Royal)
S Malik (Burnham)
S Malik (Slough Third XI)
S Malik (Cambridgeshire Under-13s Women)
S Malik (Wolverhampton Second XI)
S Malik (Stoke Green)
S Malik (Bracknell, Bracknell Second XI)
S Malik (Burnham Third XI)
S Malik (Whalley Range)
S Malik (Northwood Town)
S Malik (Reigate Priory Women)
S Malik (Newton-le-Willows Third XI)
S Malik (Badshot Lea)
S Malik (Cheadle Hulme)
S Malik (Esher)
S Malik (Dogmersfield)
S Malik (Guards)
S Malik (Alvechurch and Hopwood)
SH Malik (Marylebone Cricket Club, Old Whitgiftians, Whitgift Mitres)
SM Malik (Yeadon)
SM Malik (Thurstonland)
SR Malik (Alveley)
T Malik (Ilford)
T Malik (Unsworth)
T Malik (Heaton Mersey)
T Malik (Harrow Town)
T Malik (Hawks)
T Malik (Maidenhead and Bray Second XI)
T Malik (Cheadle Hulme)
T Malik (Rochdale)
T Malik (Sussex Martlets)
T Malik (Marston Green Second XI)
T Malik (Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
T Malik (Chiswick and Whitton, Chiswick and Whitton Third XI)
T Malik (Crowthorne and Crown Wood)
U Malik (Marston Green)
U Malik (North Middlesex)
U Malik (Windsor)
U Malik (Luton Storm)
U Malik (Massey Ferguson)
U Malik (Radcliffe)
U Malik (Windsor Second XI)
U Malik (Wilsons)
U Malik (Earley)
UF Malik (Old Albanians)
V Malik (Khalsa)
V Malik (Chesham Second XI)
V Malik (S Kirnon's XI)
W Malik (Southowram)
W Malik (Staffordshire Under-13s)
W Malik (Whalley Range)
w Malik (Crawley Eagles)
W Malik (Rotherham Phoenix)
W Malik (Ward End Unity)
W Malik (Stoke Green, Stoke Green Second XI)
W Malik (Rolls Royce Second XI)
Y Malik (Battersea Ironsides)
Y Malik (Histon, Histon Second XI)
Z Malik (Hertford)
Z Malik (United Services Portsmouth Second XI)
Z Malik (Lowerhouse Third XI)
Z Malik (Wolverton Town)
Z Malik (Ilford)
Z Malik (Staffordshire Under-13s)
Z Malik (Malvern College)
Z Malik (umpire)
Z Malik (Whalley Range)
Z Malik (Stourbridge Third XI)
Z Malik (Hewell)
Z Malik (Waleswood Sports)
Z Malik (Burslem)
Z Malik (ECB Elite Player Development Midlands Under-17s)
Z Malik (M Murray's XI)
Z Malik (Essex University Third XI)
Z Malik (Burnham Third XI)
Z Malik (Wolverton Town)
Z Malik (Moddershall, Moddershall A)
Z Malik (Checkley)
Z Malik (Hawley Second XI)
Z Malik (Notts Unity Casuals, Notts Unity Casuals Second XI)
Z Malik (Ilford, Ilford Second XI)
Z Malik (Thursley Second XI)
Z Malik (Wolverhampton)
ZA Malik (MEB Community)
Malik Ali (Ace Cricket and Sports Club)
M Malikaratchi (Tiffin School)
Malik Javed (Gateshead Fell, Northern Universities Student Club Community Cricketers Elite)
Malik Kashif (Chignal)
Malik Rehman (Ilford, Ilford Catholics, Roding Valley)
Malik Shahid (Asian, Asian)
Malim (Bournemouth Sports)
Malim (OM Andrews' XI)
EJ Malim (Oundle School)
Malin (umpire)
Malin (Harborne Vicarage)
A Malin (Old Northamptonians Third XI)
B Malin (Stoke Bruerne)
E Malin (umpire)
F Malin (Birmingham Suburban League)
FC Malin (Nottingham High School)
G Malin (Old Northamptonians Fourth XI)
G Malin (Alexandra Park)
J Malin (South Woodford, South Woodford, South Woodford Second XI)
M Malin (umpire)
M Malin (umpire)
N Malin (Billing)
N Malin (Old Northamptonians Fourth XI, Old Northamptonians Third XI)
R Malin (Bournemouth Sports)
S Malin (Hertfordshire Colts)
D Malinda (Southern Railway and Kenley)
G Malinda (Hoghton, St Annes)
G Malinda (Netherfield Second XI)
W Malinda (Cardiff Marylebone Cricket Club University)
AF Maling (Rossall School)
AI Maling (Cheltenham College)
AJ Maling (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
N Maling (Nuneaton)
T Maling (Leamington College Second XI)
M Malinga (Lancashire Coastal Under-16s)
M Malinga (East Hertfordshire Cavaliers)
S Malinga (Marsden)
S Malinoca (Thornham)
J Malinowski (Chorleywood Second XI)
J Malinowski (Chorleywood)
Malins (Smethwick)
Malins (King Edward's School, Birmingham Second XI)
Malins (Queen's College, Birmingham)
Malins (Dorridge)
Malins (umpire)
Malins (Camp Hill Old Edwardians Second XI)
Malins (Birmingham University Second XI)
A Malins (Birmingham, Warwickshire Club and Ground)
AM Malins (King Edward's School, Birmingham Second XI)
C Malins (Abington)
D Malins (Mudeford)
DP Malins (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
DP Malins (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
H Malins (Birmingham, Edinburgh University, Gentlemen of Warwickshire, Malvern College, Staffordshire, Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Crusaders)
H Malins (Chadwick Manor)
J Malins (Old Vigornians)
J Malins (umpire)
JM Malins (The King's School, Worcester)
M Malins (Aythorpe Roding, Deacons House, Felsted School, Felsted School)
O Malins (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
P Malins (Knowle and Dorridge)
PW Malins (Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Imps)
PW Malins (Warwickshire Heathens)
PW Malins (Ashfield)
S Malins (Old Edwardians)
P Malipin (Cambridgeshire Colts)
H Maliq (South Woodford, South Woodford Second XI)
MN Maliq (South Shore Second XI)
Malir (St Paul's School)
G Malir (Ben Rhydding Women)
IRS Malir (Leeds Grammar School)
Malith (Tadley Hobos)
M Malji (Illston Abey)
C Malkan (Old Pauline)
J Malkan (Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-14s)
A Malkani (The Forty Club)
A Malkani (Bearwood College)
I Malkani (Bedfordshire Under-13s)
I Malkani (Flitwick)
I Malkani (Bedfordshire Under-17s)
J Malkani (Bedfordshire Under-14s, Bedfordshire Under-15s)
J Malkani (Flitwick)
Malkin (Bury St Edmunds)
Malkin (Royal Engineers (Lancashire Fortress))
Malkin (3rd Royal Welsh Fusiliers)
A Malkin (Dunstall)
AT Malkin (Cambridge University)
D Malkin (Heywood)
D Malkin (Cambridgeshire)
D Malkin (Radcliffe)
F Malkin (Warwickshire Under-15s)
FC Malkin (Civil Service)
G Malkin (Old Bristolians Westbury)
G Malkin (Christleton)
G Malkin (Shepherds Bush)
G Malkin (Braunton)
G Malkin (The Forty Club)
H Malkin (EE Bowen's XI)
HC Malkin (Cambridge University)
J Malkin (Blaydon, Durham Academy, Durham Second XI, Durham Under-15s, Durham Under-17s, Hetton Lyons, Northern Universities, Northern Universities Student Club Community Cricketers Elite, Northumberland, Northumberland Development XI)
J Malkin (Barnsley, Barnsley Second XI)
J Malkin (Whiston Parish Church)
JL Malkin (Bramhall)
L Malkin (umpire)
LE Malkin (Staffordshire Women)
M Malkin (scorer)
M Malkin (umpire)
P Malkin (Stratford-upon-Avon, Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI, Warwickshire Under-14s, Warwickshire Under-15s, Warwickshire Under-17s)
P Malkin (scorer)
P Malkin (Stratford-upon-Avon, Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI)
P Malkin (Stratford-upon-Avon)
P Malkin (Oulton)
PJ Malkin (Cambridgeshire)
R Malkin (Bristol Grammar School)
S Malkin (Royal Navy Women)
T Malkin (Glossop, Glossop Second XI)
W Malkin (Colne)
W Malkin (Nelson)
W Malkin (Mayfield)
Malkit (Notts Unity Casuals)
C Malkwood (Bedford Grammar School)
Mall (Clifton)
Mall (East Tytherley)
AK Mall (East Lancashire, Rishton, Rishton Second XI, Whittingham and Goosnargh)
Malla (Wokingham)
D Malla (Duke of York's Royal Military School)
S Malla (Bramcote Second XI)
Sumit Malla (Sandhurst, Sandhurst Second XI)
Sunam Malla (Sandhurst, Sandhurst Second XI)
C Mallaband (scorer)
L Mallaburn (Durham Under-13s, Durham Under-15s, Eppleton)
L Mallaburn (Durham Coast Cricket League Under-14s)
C Mallaby (Magdalen College School, Oxford Second XI)
D Mallaby (scorer)
D Mallaby (Whitburn Second XI, Whitburn Third XI)
E Mallaby (Old St Edwards)
G Mallaby (Summer Fields Masters)
HGC Mallaby (Merton College, Oxford)
J Mallaby (Mid Durham League)
J Mallaby (scorer)
JJ Mallaby (Oxford University, Oxford University Freshmen, Wimbledon)
M Mallaby (Whitburn Second XI, Whitburn Third XI)
S Mallaby (Atherstone, Birmingham, Burton-on-Trent, Coventry, Derbyshire, Gentlemen of Staffordshire, Ilkeston, Leamington)
G Mallah (Staines and Laleham)
D Mallain (Oakham School)
AE Mallalieu (Wales)
FM Mallalieu (Broughton)
H Mallalieu (Broughton)
H Mallalieu (Liverpool)
J Mallalieu (Lords and Commons)
JM Mallalieu (Ockbrook School)
P Mallaliey (Cheshire Gentlemen)
J Mallalin (Ockbrook School)
Mallalue (Oldham)
Mallam (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
C Mallam (HW Bainbridge's XI)
CA Mallam (Epsom College)
CGC Mallam (Oxford University)
CGC Mallam (Leamington and District)
D Mallam (Oakham School Second XI)
D Mallam (Oakham School)
D Mallam (Kenilworth Wardens)
FM Mallam (Bromsgrove School)
GC Mallam (AB Norman's XI)
HB Mallam (Uppingham School)
J Mallam (Rugby and Coventry)
JC Mallam (Incogniti, Rossall School, Wiltshire)
JS Mallam (Tonbridge School)
KML Mallam (Free Foresters)
O Mallam (Marylebone Cricket Club)
TW Mallam (Cheltenham College, Oxford University Freshmen)
TW Mallam (North Oxford)
MS Mallanah (West Buckland School Past and Present)
SJ Mallanah (West Buckland School Past and Present)
SS Mallanah (West Buckland School Past and Present)
M Mallaney (umpire)
SJ Mallannah (West Buckland School)
Mallard
Mallard (Royal Marines)
Mallard (Bromsgrove School)
C Mallard (Sale Moor)
CG Mallard (Dean Close School, Old Decanians)
D Mallard (Nuneaton Fifth XI)
DB Mallard (Dean Close School)
E Mallard (West Gloucestershire Club)
J Mallard (Lightcliffe)
J Mallard (Alton)
J Mallard (Nuneaton Fifth XI, Nuneaton Second XI, Nuneaton Third XI)
J Mallard (Attleborough)
M Mallard (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI, Denton St Lawrence, Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
M Mallard (Longsight Second XI)
R Mallard (Cheshire Under-14s)
W Mallard (Portsmouth)
H Mallatt (JA McLean's XI)
R Mallazada (Middlesex Under-17s, Middlesex Under-19s)
B Mallear (Bedford Grammar School)
S Mallela (Blackheath Fourth XI)
SK Mallela (King Edward's School, Birmingham, Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI)
SK Mallela (Frocester)
GH Mallen (scorer)
GH Mallen (scorer)
R Mallen (Downside School)
J Mallender (Stewarts and Lloyds Corby)
J Mallender (Chalfont St Peter)
J Mallender (Blyth Second XI)
N Mallender (Alvaston and Boulton, Chesterfield, Marehay, Morton Colliery)
NA Mallender (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Northamptonshire, Otago, Somerset)
S Mallender (Blyth Second XI)
Mallenson (The Forty Club)
B Maller (Southport and Birkdale Women)
AM Malleson (Brighton College)
D Malleson (North Enfield)
JP Malleson (Clergy of the District)
WM Malleson (Brighton College)
WM Malleson (AT Hill's XI)
Mallet (Berkshire Under-15s)
Mallet (Forest Wagtails)
Mallet (Kimbolton School)
C Mallet (Hampshire Hogs)
CR Mallet (Wellingborough School)
G Mallet (Butterflies)
J Mallet (Barnet Second XI)
J Mallet (Wood Street Village Second XI)
K Mallet (Surrey Cricket League)
L Mallet (Wisbech Town)
P Mallet (umpire)
VAL Mallet (Marylebone Cricket Club)
L Mallet-Paret (Beaumont College)
Mallett (Durham)
Mallett (West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
Mallett (Old Edwardians)
Mallett (umpire)
Mallett (The King's School, Worcester)
Mallett (Ombersley)
Mallett (Brentwood Women)
Mallett (Northern Nomads)
A Mallett (Tring Park)
A Mallett (Old Tauntonians)
A Mallett (Dulwich Public Schools)
A Mallett (Romsey Police)
AED Mallett (Stowe School)
AL Mallett (The Leys School)
AWH Mallett (Free Foresters, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
BJ Mallett (Kimbolton School)
C Mallett (Cheshire Gentlemen)
C Mallett (Belstone)
C Mallett (Northampton Saints Second XI)
C Mallett (Misterton)
CM Mallett (Winchester College)
CM Mallett (Northern Nomads)
E Mallett (University of Southampton)
FC Mallett (Winchester College)
FK Mallett (Western)
G Mallett (Butterflies)
GE Mallett (St Edmund's College, Ware)
I Mallett (umpire)
J Mallett (Middlesex Second XI)
J Mallett (Shepherds Bush)
J Mallett (Wisbech Town)
J Mallett (scorer)
J Mallett (Battersea Ironsides)
J Mallett (Bloxham Juniors)
J Mallett (Bloxham)
J Mallett (South Northumberland)
J Mallett (Wood Street Village, Wood Street Village Second XI)
J Mallett (Hampstead)
JH Mallett (City of London School)
JL Mallett (Dunstable Grammar School)
K Mallett (Surrey Cricket League)
KL Mallett (Marylebone Cricket Club)
KL Mallett (Great Barford House)
L Mallett (Wisbech Town, Wisbech Town Second XI)
L Mallett (Wisbech Town Second XI)
M Mallett (Stragglers of Asia)
N Mallett (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Worcestershire Club and Ground, Worcestershire Second XI, Worcestershire Under-25s)
N Mallett (Halesowen)
NVH Mallett (Oxford University)
P Mallett (umpire)
P Mallett (umpire)
PJ Mallett (umpire)
R Mallett (City of London School)
R Mallett (Eastbourne College)
RH Mallett (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RH Mallett (Great Barford House)
S Mallett (Acle)
S Mallett (Oakley Second XI)
T Mallett (St Margaret's)
T Mallett (Cheshire Gentlemen)
TG Mallett (Shotton)
W Mallett (Saltley College)
W Mallett (Mottisfont)
WH Mallett (United Services)
WH Mallett (Spencer)
J Mallett-Vickers (Maldon)
Malley (Sweet Seventeen)
A Malley (Bournville)
A Malley (Dulwich)
Ao Malley (Stourport-on-Severn)
C Malley (Bill Quay, Bill Quay Second XI)
D Malley (Herefordshire Over-50s)
D Malley (Stockbridge)
J Malley (York University, York University Third XI)
J Malley (St Albans)
J Malley (Wembley)
M Malley (Bill Quay Second XI)
MO Malley (Newton Heath, Newton Heath Second XI, Newton Heath Third XI)
RS Malley (Ormskirk)
S Malley (Bembridge School)
S Malley (Portsmouth Post Office)
K Mallia (Broughton Third XI)
R Malliard (York)
J Mallichan (Irby)
LM Mallick (Finchley Gunns Women Second XI, Gunnersbury Women Second XI, Middlesex Under-13s Women, Middlesex Under-15s Women, Middlesex Under-17s Women)
A Mallik (Burnham)
H Mallik (Ben Rhydding Women)
Z Mallik (Ilford Second XI)
R Mallikarachchi (Bromley)
H Mallilieu (Broughton)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive