CricketArchive

England Players (M)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Mains (Leighton Park School)
C Mains (Aston Women Second XI)
G Mains (Gloucestershire)
J Mains (Marske, Marske Second XI)
R Mains (Marske, Marske Second XI)
Mainstone (Redbridge)
Mainstone (Northam Caledonians)
B Mainstone (scorer)
L Mainstone (Huntingdonshire Under-15s Women)
P Mainstone (umpire)
Mainwaring (Bedfordshire)
Mainwaring (United Services Portsmouth)
Mainwaring (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
Mainwaring (Bullingdon)
Mainwaring (Vincent Square Clubs)
Mainwaring (Esso Fawley)
A Mainwaring (Briton Ferry)
A Mainwaring (Sibton Park Women)
AE Mainwaring (Handsworth Wood)
AG Mainwaring (Brentwood School)
B Mainwaring (Esso Fawley Second XI)
B Mainwaring (Hythe and Dibden, Hythe and Dibden Second XI)
B Mainwaring (Esso Fawley)
BP Mainwaring (Rev L Wood's XI)
CM Mainwaring (Buckhurst)
CS Mainwaring (Cheshire, Christ Church Cardinals, Christ Church, Oxford, Gentlemen of Cheshire, Gentlemen of Denbighshire, I Zingari)
DC Mainwaring (Downside School)
E Mainwaring (Dudley)
E Mainwaring (The Forty Club)
E Mainwaring (Ceredigion Colts)
EN Mainwaring (Ellesmere College)
F Mainwaring (Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Mainwaring (Chatham Garrison)
H Mainwaring (Trent College)
IK Mainwaring (Shrewsbury School)
J Mainwaring (New Longton)
J Mainwaring (New Longton Second XI)
JL Mainwaring (Cranleigh School)
JR Mainwaring (Saltley College)
M Mainwaring (Esso Fawley Second XI)
N Mainwaring (North Staffordshire)
NH Mainwaring (Middlesex Colts)
NW Mainwaring (Middlesex Colts)
P Mainwaring (Marylebone Cricket Club)
PE Mainwaring (Gentlemen of Staffordshire, Staffordshire, Staffordshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Crusaders)
R Mainwaring (North Staffordshire Hunt)
R Mainwaring (I Zingari)
R Mainwaring (Winnington Park)
R Mainwaring (Egham)
S Mainwaring (Handsworth Wood)
S Mainwaring (umpire)
S Mainwaring (Weaste)
W Mainwaring (Bootle Third XI)
WS Mainwaring (Weaste)
FR Mainway (Lyric Club)
L Main Wilson (Sussex Under-13s Women)
R Mainx (umpire)
N Maiolo (Durham Academy, Durham City, Scotch College, Perth, University)
Mair (G Swayne's Army Pay Corps XI)
Mair (Cherbourg House School)
A Mair (Beverley)
A Mair (Pickwick)
A Mair (scorer)
C Mair (Chelsea Arts Club)
C Mair (Chelsea Arts Club President's XI)
C Mair (Sheffield Transport Women)
EH Mair (scorer)
G Mair (Spencer)
H Mair (Whitgift Grammar School)
JB Mair (Bishop's Stortford)
K Mair (scorer)
KE Mair (Hastings and St Leonards Priory Women, Sussex Under-11s Women, Sussex Under-13s Women, Sussex Under-15s Women, Sussex Under-17s Women)
L Mair (Ipswich)
LK Mair (Essex Under-13s Women, Essex Under-15s Women, Essex Under-17s Women, Harold Wood Women)
P Mair (Durham County Juniors)
PB Mair (Ashfield, Oundle School, Young Amateurs)
PB Mair (CT Bennett's XI)
PB Mair (RA Ingle's XI)
PB Mair (EW Dawson's XI)
PB Mair (Perambulators)
PH Mair (Oundle Rovers)
R Mair (Earls Barton Second XI)
R Mair (umpire)
S Mair (Millfield School)
S Mair (Ross-on-Wye)
T Mair (Earls Barton)
T Mair (scorer)
TR Mair (Pocklington School)
V Mair (Suffolk Under-13s Women, Suffolk Under-15s Women)
V Mair (Derbyshire Under-13s Women)
F Mairaj (Puttenham and Wanborough)
R Mairaj (Kinoulton)
M Mairas (umpire)
R Mairi (Denton)
GBD Mairis (The Buffs)
M Mairis (umpire)
M Mairis (umpire)
Mairs (Oughtrington Park)
A Mais (King's School, Chester)
B Mais (Bristol)
DH Mais (Southport Trinity)
DH Mais (Ainsdale)
G Mais (York)
H Mais (Northallerton Second XI)
B Maisey (Grannies)
B Maisey (Petersfield, Petersfield Second XI)
B Maisey (Wanderers)
B Maisey (Liphook and Ripsley Second XI)
DJ Maisey (Bloxham School)
DMP Maisey (Ellesmere College)
EC Maisey (Rev AE Donaldson's XI)
EL Maisey (Aldershot Division, Clifton College, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
GL Maisey (Clifton College)
JPP Maisey (Ellesmere College)
L Maisey (Wishaw Second XI)
PJ Maisey (The Forty Club)
R Maisey (Wiltshire Under-19s)
RD Maisey (Swindon British Rail, Wiltshire, Wiltshire Club and Ground)
RD Maisey (Wiltshire Queries)
S Maisey (Weoley Hill)
W Maisey (Liphook and Ripsley, Liphook and Ripsley Second XI)
WP Maisey (Wanderers)
WP Maisey (Cricketers Club of London)
Maish (118th Battery Royal Artillery)
C Maison (Chudleigh)
A Maister (Beverley)
AA Maister (Hurstpierpoint College)
H Maister (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Maister (Stockton)
Maisters (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Maisters (Bedale)
H Maisters (Stockton-on-Tees)
D Maisuria (Walthamstow)
H Maisuria (Ashton-under-Lyne)
H Maitlan (Dorset Women)
Maitland (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Maitland (Middlesex)
Maitland (Earl of Stamford's XI, Lord Guernsey's XI)
Maitland (The Dandy Fifth)
Maitland (Hampshire Hogs)
Maitland (Uppingham School)
Maitland (Eight Ash Green)
Maitland (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Maitland (Shorncliffe Camp)
Maitland (Ledbury)
Maitland (Compton)
AP Maitland (Royal Artillery, Royal Engineers)
C Maitland (Wavertree)
CB Maitland (Brighton College)
CLB Maitland (Marylebone Cricket Club)
EW Maitland (Tufnell Park)
F Maitland (Plaistow)
F Maitland (Tufnell Park)
FH Maitland (Marylebone Cricket Club, Rugby School)
G Maitland (The Mote, The Mote Second XI)
G Maitland (Northumberland Colts)
HA Maitland (CWM Kemp's XI)
HDC Maitland (Burghley Park)
HE Maitland (Eastbourne)
J Maitland (Eccleston)
JA Maitland (Tufnell Park)
JAS Maitland (Oundle School)
JE Maitland (Cryptics, Free Foresters)
JE Maitland (Butterflies)
JM Maitland (I Zingari)
JS Maitland (Butterflies)
M Maitland (Grenadier Guards)
M Maitland (Woolwich Cadets)
MC Maitland (Household Brigade)
NC Maitland (Household Brigade)
P Maitland (Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey)
P Maitland (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
R Maitland (Southern Division)
R Maitland (Portsmouth Garrison)
RC Maitland (Quidnuncs)
RF Maitland (Bishop's Stortford, Marylebone Cricket Club)
RF Maitland (Christ Church, Oxford)
RP Maitland (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Maitland (Sevenoaks Vine)
W Maitland (St Paul's)
W Maitland (Civil Service)
WF Maitland (I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University, Southgate)
WG Maitland (Earl Amherst's XI)
WJ Maitland (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JS Maitland-Gordon (Durham School)
A Maitra (Benwell, Brooklands, Durham, Heaton Mersey, Northumberland, Northumberland Over-50s, Northumberland Second XI)
D Maitra (Brooklands)
L Maitra (Brooklands)
T Maitra (Brymbo Second XI)
P Maizonnier (Tewkesbury)
R Maizonnier (Overbury)
N Majakas (Emmbrook and Bearwood Second XI, Emmbrook and Bearwood Third XI)
T Majakas (Emmbrook and Bearwood Third XI)
F Maje (Lancaster)
G Maje (Morecambe)
Y Maje (Torrisholme)
Y Maje (The Forty Club)
A Majed (Ashton-under-Lyne)
Majed Ali (Finchley)
Majeed (Stragglers of Asia)
A Majeed (Hampton Hill)
A Majeed (Ilford Lions)
A Majeed (Hillingdon)
A Majeed (Khalsa)
A Majeed (King's Road Cricket and Social Club)
D Majeed (Woodford Wells Second XI)
Daniel Majeed (Epping, Essex Under-15s, Woodford Wells, Woodford Wells Second XI)
Deen Majeed (Epping, Essex Academy, Essex Development XI, Essex Second XI, Essex Under-13s, Essex Under-15s, Essex Under-17s, Ilford, Woodford Wells, Woodford Wells Second XI)
F Majeed (Waltham)
F Majeed (Gotham Village Second XI)
I Majeed (Ashton-under-Lyne)
M Majeed (Wallington)
M Majeed (Whalley)
M Majeed (Edgworth)
MAJAD Majeed (Stanfields)
R Majeed (North Maidenhead)
R Majeed (Edgworth)
S Majeed (Woodford Wells)
S Majeed (Khalsa)
S Majeed (Woodford Wells Second XI)
T Majeed (Bradford Women)
W Majeed (Newham)
Y Majeed (Madni)
Majeed Abdul (May and Baker)
Majeed Khan (Billingham Synthonia Second XI)
Majendie (Royal Armoured Corps Officer Cadet Training Unit Sandhurst)
HG Majendie (Green Jackets)
HW Majendie (Oxford University)
LA Majendie (Lords and Commons)
NL Majendie (Oxford University, Surrey)
SR Majendie (Uppingham School)
VHB Majendie (Somerset)
Majendio (I Zingari, Military)
AC Majewska (scorer)
A Majic (Waldron)
Majid (Chaldon CMO)
Majid (William Hulme Grammar School)
Majid (South Wales Hunts)
Majid (M Penning's XI)
A Majid (Waltham)
A Majid (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
A Majid (Redbridge Parks)
A Majid (Southampton Community)
A Majid (Gateshead Fell)
A Majid (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
A Majid (Wanstead and Snaresbrook Second XI)
A Majid (Pak Bristolians)
A Majid (William Hulme Grammar School)
A Majid (Nottinghamshire Under-14s)
A Majid (Poplars)
Adam Majid (Rainbow)
Adam Majid (Kimberley Institute, Kimberley Institute Fourth XI, Kimberley Institute Third XI, Kimberley Institute Under-19s)
Adeem Majid (Madni)
Amjid Majid (Madni)
Amjid Majid (Rainbow)
Asif Majid (Kimberley Institute Fourth XI, Kimberley Institute Third XI)
Asif Majid (Madni)
Asif Majid (Rainbow)
F Majid (Pakistan Centre)
H Majid (Middlesbrough)
H Majid (MEB Community Second XI)
H Majid (Slough Third XI)
I Majid (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI)
J Majid (BCS Grosvenor)
M Majid (Whitefield)
M Majid (Atherton)
M Majid (Bury, Bury Second XI)
N Majid (Five Ways Old Edwardians, Five Ways Old Edwardians Second XI)
Q Majid (Ward End Unity)
S Majid (Marple)
S Majid (Wimbledon)
S Majid (Old Wimbledonians)
T Majid (Brighouse)
T Majid (Almondbury)
T Majid (Bolton Indians Second XI)
U Majid (Watford Town)
U Majid (Slough Third XI)
UF Majid (Hanging Heaton, Hanging Heaton Second XI)
W Majid (Irlam)
Y Majid (scorer)
Majid Ahmed (Stokenchurch)
Majid Akram (South Hampstead)
Majid Ali (Appleby Frodingham)
Majid Ali (University of London)
Majid Ali (Guildford City)
Majid Ali (Appleby Frodingham Third XI)
Majid Ali (Burnley Grammar School Old Boys)
Majid Ali (Kenilworth)
Majid Amin (Fakenham)
Majid Ashraf (North Maidenhead, North Maidenhead Second XI)
Majid Butt (Chadwell Heath, Chadwell Heath)
Majid Hussain (Berkshire Under-17s)
Majid Hussain (Baildon, Baildon Second XI)
Majid Hussain (Manningham Mills, Manningham Mills Second XI)
Majid Hussain (Castle Bromwich, Castle Bromwich Second XI, Castle Bromwich Third XI)
Majid Hussain (Castor and Ailsworth)
Majid Hussain (Aston)
Majid Hussain (Bignall End)
Majid Hussain (Aston Second XI)
Majid Hussain (Madni)
Majid Hussain (Kinoulton, Kinoulton Second XI)
Majid Hussain (Woore)
R Majid Hussain (Rastrick)
Majid Khan (Crompton, Werneth)
Majid Khan (North Maidenhead, North Maidenhead Second XI)
Majid Khan (Lancashire Under-15s)
Majid Khan (Royton)
Majid Khan (Northop Hall)
Majid Khan (Great Horton, Great Horton Second XI)
Majid Khan (Ongar)
Majid Khan (Snaresbrook)
Majid Khan (Thackley)
Majid Khan (Old Edwardians Second XI)
Majid Khan (Windhill Second XI)
Majid Khan (Wilsons)
A Majid Khan (RACS)
Majid Mahmood (Aston-on-Trent)
Majid Manazar (Pak Shaheen)
Majid Qureshi (May and Baker)
Majid Shahid (Rolls Royce)
Majilton (Majilton's Theatrical XI)
Majilton (Majilton's Gay City Company)
U Majio (Watford Town)
A Majithia (scorer)
A Majithia (Kenton)
D Majithia (East Molesey)
R Majithia (St Paul's School)
RD Majithia (Oxford University Authentics)
S Majithia (Syston Town)
C Majkut (scorer)
C Majkut (Aston Rowant)
I Majli (Langtons)
Majmadar (Leicestershire County Cricket League)
Major (umpire)
Major (Southgate)
Major (Channel Islands)
Major (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Association)
Major (Birmingham)
Major (Northamptonshire)
Major (Royal Air Force Halton)
Major (Dean Close School)
Major (Dudley)
Major (Netley Casuals)
Major (BAT Sports B)
Major (Trent College)
Major (Cambridge House School)
Major (Worcester Nomads)
Major (King's School, Chester)
Major (The Forty Club)
A Major (The King's School, Worcester)
A Major (Club Cricket Conference Under-21s)
A Major (Whitgift Grammar School)
A Major (umpire)
A Major (Canford School)
A Major (Canford Cygnets)
C major (Rugby School)
C Major (Newdigate)
C Major (Philberds)
DM Major (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League Overseas XI)
E Major (Reigate Grammar School)
FC Major (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
G Major (Trent College)
G Major (Radcliffe-on-Trent, Radcliffe-on-Trent Second XI, Radcliffe-on-Trent Third XI)
G Major (Clifton Village Second XI, Clifton Village Third XI)
G Major (Thurgarton Second XI)
GE Major (Royal Air Force)
H Major (Thurgarton, Thurgarton, Thurgarton Second XI)
H Major (Clifton Village Second XI, Clifton Village Third XI)
HB Major (Birkenhead Park)
J Major (Sussex)
J Major (The Bunburys)
J Major (Yorkshire Juniors)
J Major (Driffield Town)
J Major (North Runcton)
J Major (Milton)
J Major (Totton and Eling Second XI)
J Major (Bunbury XI)
J Major (umpire)
J Major (Birmingham)
J Major (HJ Pallett's XI)
J Major (Old Elizabethans)
J Major (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
J Major (York and District Senior Cricket League)
J Major (Milton)
J Major (Devon Over-50s)
J Major (Smethwick)
JR Major (Whitgift Grammar School)
K Major (Lutterworth Women)
LH Major (Somerset)
N Major (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Old Vigornians)
N Major (The King's School, Worcester)
OAF Major (Bedford Modern School)
OF Major (Bedford Modern School)
P Major (Glamorgan Second XI, Gloucestershire Second XI)
P Major (Sussex Young Cricketers)
P Major (Sidcup)
P Major (Monmouthshire)
R Major (Sefton)
R Major (Whitgift School)
R Major (Royal Ascot, Royal Ascot Fourth XI, Royal Ascot Third XI)
R Major (The King's School, Worcester)
R Major (King's School, Chester)
RHW Major (Dean Close School)
S Major (Boston)
S Major (North Runcton)
SJ Major (Worksop College Second XI)
ST Major (Wiltshire)
ST Major (H Harris' XI)
W Major (Hertfordshire Over-50s)
W Major (High Wycombe)
W Major (Kidderminster)
W Major (Rossall School)
W Major (Cheshunt)
W Major (Odney)
WH Major (Birkenhead Park, Birkenhead Park Second XI, Neston)
A Majoribanks (Felsted Robins)
A Majoribanks (Catford and Cyphers)
E Majoribanks (I Zingari)
G Majoribanks (Marylebone Cricket Club)
SD Majoribanks (Hampstead)
A Majumdar (Beckenham Second XI)
AKE Majumdar (Cambridgeshire Under-13s Women)
B Majumdar (Stoke Green)
BK Majumder (Malmesbury)
W Majunder (Ansty)
M Majura Singh (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Mak (Dover College)
K Makadia (Old Northamptonians Third XI)
K Makadia (Old)
J Makalanda (West Herts)
MJ Makalua (The Oratory School)
MJM Makalua (Sussex Martlets)
A Makam (Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Academy, Old Tauntonians and Romsey B, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Fourth XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Third XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-15s)
D Makan (Ealing)
H Makan (Wednesbury, Wednesbury Second XI)
AMN Makand (Weymouth College)
AV Makant (Harrow School)
JW Makant (Repton School)
RK Makant (Harrow School, Lancashire Second XI)
B Makardam (Woodford Green)
JL Makarski (Northumberland Women)
T Makasi (Eastergate)
CAV Makaula (East Lancashire, Rishton)
W Makaung (Hampshire Hogs President's XI)
R Makdhoomi (Southwell Second XI)
GR Makeham (Middlesex Colts)
GR Makeham (Hornsey)
A Maken (Sussex Martlets)
E Makenza (Gresham's School)
KN Makenzie (Haileybury College)
Makepeace (Taunton's School, Southampton Staff)
B Makepeace (Colston's School)
C Makepeace (Slough)
C Makepeace (Band of Brothers)
C Makepeace (Wiltshire Cricket Association, Wiltshire Second XI)
C Makepeace (Yellowhammers)
C Makepeace (The Forty Club)
C Makepeace (Princes Risborough)
C Makepeace (Wiltshire Queries)
C Makepeace (Trowbridge)
C Makepeace (Somerset Over-50s)
CED Makepeace (Old Tonbridgians, Sevenoaks Vine, Sevenoaks Vine Second XI, Tonbridge School)
D Makepeace (Holmesdale, Holmesdale Development XI, Holmesdale Second XI)
H Makepeace (Manchester)
J Makepeace (Arnold KEQMS)
JP Makepeace (Darlington, Gentlemen of Durham, Northumberland)
JWH Makepeace (England, Lancashire, Lancashire and Yorkshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
K Makepeace (Wiltshire XI)
M Makepeace (Devon League Overseas XI)
M Makepeace (Bovey Tracey)
N Makepeace (Holmesdale, Holmesdale Second XI)
R Makepeace (Wolverhampton)
R Makepeace (Leicester Ivanhoe)
R Makepeace (Trowbridge)
R Makepeace (Wiltshire Queries)
T Makepeace (Chipping Sodbury)
C Makepiece (Old Tonbridgians)
Maker (Junior A Women)
Maker (Small Heath Britannia)
C Maker (The Forty Club)
D Maker (Knights Valley)
D Maker (Rottingdean)
J Maker (Knights Valley)
T Maker (umpire)
C Makeshift (Eton Ramblers)
MJ Makeson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Makey (Balderton, Balderton, Balderton Second XI)
EL Makey (EF Pickering-Clarke's XI)
G Makey (Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
G Makey (Sevenoaks Vine, Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
J Makey (The Stoics)
JC Makey (British Empire XI)
R Makey (Oswaldtwistle Immanuel Second XI, Oswaldtwistle Immanuel Third XI)
S Makey (umpire)
W Makey (Wanstead)
A Makgill (Cheltenham College Wanderers)
A Makgill (JW Haygarth's XI)
HIM Makgill-Crichton (Wellington College)
B Makham (umpire)
R Makhija (Eton College)
T Makhzangi (Reed's School)
A Makie (Milton Abbey School)
W Makie (Milton Abbey School)
Makin (Wimborne)
Makin (Marlborough Blues)
A Makin (Free Foresters)
A Makin (Bowdon, Cheshire Under-14s)
A Makin (Barnes)
AJ Makin (London University)
B Makin (Wiltshire Under-13s)
B Makin (Accrington Second XI, Accrington Third XI)
C Makin (Law Society)
CG Makin (Sunderland AFC All Stars)
G Makin (Army, Army Under-25s)
H Makin (Manchester Grammar School Under-13s)
HR Makin (Heaton Mersey)
HS Makin (W Freeman's XI)
IL Makin (Bramhall)
J Makin (Chorlton)
J Makin (Great Durnford)
J Makin (Bolton Second XI, Bolton Third XI)
J Makin (Bolton)
J Makin (Bolton Third XI)
J Makin (National Union of Students)
J Makin (umpire)
J Makin (Wadworth Second XI)
JC Makin (Berkshire Under-19s, Free Foresters, London University, Middlesex Second XI, Stanmore)
JL Makin (Bramhall)
K Makin (Tenterden Second XI)
K Makin (Tenterden Second XI)
KS Makin (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
M Makin (Cheshire)
M Makin (Cheshire Under-17s)
M Makin (Marple)
M Makin (Canford School)
M Makin (scorer)
MI Makin (Hampstead, Oxford University Authentics, Uppingham School)
N Makin (Canford School)
NJ Makin (Dorset Under-17s, Durham University, Hampshire Cricket Board, Hampshire Second XI, Lymington)
O Makin (Bowdon)
OJ Makin (Hampshire Second XI, Leicestershire Second XI, Norden, Norden, Northamptonshire Second XI, Papplewick and Linby, Papplewick and Linby Second XI)
P Makin (Cheshire Under-13s)
P Makin (Rickling Green)
R Makin (East Anglia Women)
R Makin (Old Bedfordians)
S Makin (Ashton-under-Lyne)
T Makin (Todmorden)
T Makin (Bacup)
T Makin (Bishop's Stortford)
T Makin (Bowdon)
T Makin (Simmons and Simmons)
W Makin (Rickling Green)
Y Makin (scorer)
B Makineni (Long Eaton, Long Eaton, Long Eaton Second XI)
H Makings (Cheshire Under-13s, Cheshire Under-14s, Cheshire Under-15s)
M Makings (Bridon)
M Makings (Ordsall Bridon, Ordsall Bridon Second XI)
M Makings (Nottinghamshire Under-17s)
P Makings (Thatcham Town)
P Makiniti (St Gluvias)
A Makins (Berkshire Bantams)
M Makins (Ordsall Bridon)
RM Makins (Lords and Commons)
Makinson (Bolton School)
A Makinson (Leyland, Leyland Motors)
A Makinson (Golborne)
A Makinson (umpire)
A Makinson (Silchester)
A Makinson (Failsworth Co-op)
B Makinson (The Forty Club)
C Makinson (Manchester Town)
D Makinson (Northern Cricket League)
DJ Makinson (Cumberland, Lancashire)
DJ Makinson (Southport and Birkdale)
F Makinson (Rainhill MH)
G Makinson (Huyton)
G Makinson (Lostock Second XI)
G Makinson (Daisy Hill)
G Makinson (Spring View)
G Makinson (Roe Green)
GD Makinson (Marylebone Cricket Club Schools)
GH Makinson (J Burgess' XI)
GR Makinson (J Burgess' XI)
H Makinson (Huyton Recreation)
H Makinson (Failsworth Co-op)
J Makinson (Cambridge University, Cambridgeshire, Gentlemen of the North, Lancashire, Manchester)
J Makinson (Birmingham)
J Makinson (Manchester)
J Makinson (Manchester Club)
J Makinson (Whittle-le-Woods Second XI)
J Makinson (scorer)
J Makinson (AW McDougall's Team)
JH Makinson (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
JH Makinson (Lord Lilford's XI)
KA Makinson (Cheshire Under-15s Women, Cheshire Under-17s Women, Hyde Women, Stalybridge St Pauls Women)
KC Makinson (Worksop College)
KC Makinson (Worksop)
KC Makinson (Worksop College Second XI)
L Makinson (Cheshire Under-15s Women, Cheshire Under-17s Women, Hyde Women, Stalybridge St Pauls Women)
LT Makinson (Huyton, Sefton)
PD Makinson (St Fagans, Wales Minor Counties)
S Makinson (Westleigh, Westleigh Second XI)
M Makintosh (Shropshire Under-14s)
W Makintosh (Royal Artillery)
W Makintosh (Woolwich)
H Makkikk (Emsworth)
H Makkink (Emsworth)
G Makkor (Old Northamptonians Fourth XI)
R Makkunuri (St Marys)
Maklea (Beths Grammar School)
B Makodia (Hainault and Clayhall)
B Makodia (Hainault and Clayhall Second XI)
K Makol (Wallasey)
J Makon (Mottisfont B)
A Makoni (Birkenhead St Mary's)
G Makoni (Colchester and East Essex)
Makoro (Stragglers of Asia)
J Makower (Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-14s)
P Makower (Harpenden)
I Makroum (Surrey Under-13s Women)
M Maksic (Acton)
P Maksimczyk (Uphill Castle)
A Maksood (Bury St Edmunds Second XI)
I Maksood (Whittingham and Goosnargh)
T Maktlaw (I Zingari)
D Makua (Old Bristolians Westbury)
R Makvana (Barmy Army)
B Makwana (Market Overton)
BA Makwana (Bourne, Desborough Town, Lincolnshire Development Squad, Oakham School, Sleaford, Thorpe Arnold)
C Makwana (Three Caps)
D Makwana (Brondesbury, Hornsey, Middlesex Under-13s, Middlesex Under-15s, Middlesex Under-17s)
D Makwana (Middlesex Cricket Board Under-21s)
G Makwana (Idle)
G Makwana (Brighouse, Brighouse Second XI)
H Makwana (Wembley)
K Makwana (Hornsey)
K Makwana (Wembley)
M Makwana (Stanton-by-Dale Second XI)
N Makwana (Hornsey)
N Makwana (Alfreton)
N Makwana (Bracebridge Heath)
N Makwana (Kempton)
R Makwana (Martin Baker Sports and Social Club)
W Makwetu (Chard)
B Mal (Walmley Second XI)
Y Mal (Poplars)
Malabar (Birmingham Small Arms Company)
A Malacjzuk (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
Malady (Bournemouth University)
Malaibun (umpire)
A Malajczuk (Stratford-upon-Avon)
L Malak (Preston)
M Malakannavar (Welford Park Second XI)
T Malakhel (Rawtenstall Third XI)
T Malakhel (Hampton and Solihull)
VP Malalasekera (Cambridge University)
N Malalaskera (Finchley Second XI)
A Malam (Blackley)
F Malam (Riverside Women)
K Malam (Oakmere Women)
Malan (Kearsley)
Malan (Downes' XI)
Malan (Sherborne School K to Z)
Malan (St Alban Hall Oxford)
AN Malan (Sherborne School)
C Malan (Stone)
C Malan (Rushton)
C Malan (Clifton Village)
C Malan (Bristol)
CC Malan (Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University, Loughborough University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
D Malan (Alleyn's School)
DJ Malan (Boland, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Peshawar Zalmi, Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club)
EC Malan (Gentlemen of Dorset, Oxford University Freshmen, Sherborne School)
EC Malan (Sherborne School)
H Malan (Towcestrians)
J Malan (Chenies and Latimer)
P Malan (Kearsley)
Y Malan (Oxford University Women)
M Malandkar (Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI, Tunbridge Wells Third XI)
G Malangone (Halls Second XI)
DP Malaperiman (Butleigh, Old Leightonians)
N Malatesta (Kenilworth Wardens Women)
P Malauwe (Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School)
P Malav (Hampton Hill)
J Malavasi (The Oratory School)
M Malavasi (The Oratory School)
B Malavi (Harrow Wanderers)
S Malavia (Lohana (Harrow) Sunday XI)
A Malay (Datchet Cranbourne Second XI)
B Malazhada (Middlesex Academy)
R Malazhada (Middlesex Under-19s)
C Malbon (Thoresby Park, Thoresby Park Second XI)
D Malbon (Stockton)
D Malbon (Claverley)
D Malbon (Thoresby Park, Thoresby Park Second XI)
D Malbon (Claverley Second XI)
K Malbon (Blythe Women)
N Malbon (Thoresby Park)
N Malbon (umpire)
N Malbon (Thoresby Park Second XI)
P Malbon (Thoresby Park)
N Malbourne (New Forest Club Cricket Association)
M Malby (Old Brightonians)
A Malcaime (Beckwithshaw)
C Malcok (Denton St Lawrence)
Malcolm (Rawtenstall)
Malcolm (Norwich)
Malcolm (umpire)
Malcolm (Royal Horse Guards Blues)
Malcolm (Royal Artillery Devonport)
Malcolm (Hythe and Dibden)
Malcolm (Beaulieu)
Malcolm (Ashley)
Malcolm (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Malcolm (Sherborne School)
Malcolm (Guards Depot)
Malcolm (The XXII)
Malcolm (Sandhurst Wanderers)
Malcolm (Seaforth Highlanders)
Malcolm (73rd Battery Royal Artillery)
Malcolm (Harrow Second XI)
A Malcolm (Essex Over-60s, Woodford Green)
A Malcolm (Beaulieu)
A Malcolm (New Forest Club Cricket Association Under-20s)
A Malcolm (ICI Paints)
A Malcolm (Eton Ramblers)
AJE Malcolm (Eton College)
AR Malcolm (Cambridgeshire)
B Malcolm (scorer)
BW Malcolm (Old Eastbournians)
C Malcolm (Radcliffe)
CJ Malcolm (Bootham School)
D Malcolm (Northern Cricket League)
D Malcolm (Brixworth Second XI)
DE Malcolm (Derbyshire, England, Leicestershire, Northamptonshire)
DO Malcolm (Queen's Club)
DR Malcolm (Sussex Second XI)
DW Malcolm (Club Cricket Conference)
DW Malcolm (South Hampstead)
G Malcolm (Dorset Rangers)
G Malcolm (Dorset Rangers)
GW Malcolm (Holmesdale House, Holmesdale House Under-13s)
HJJ Malcolm (Middlesex)
HJJ Malcolm (Marylebone Cricket Club)
I Malcolm (House of Commons)
IZ Malcolm (Eton Ramblers)
J Malcolm (ECB Under-17s, ECB Under-19s)
J Malcolm (St George's)
J Malcolm (Stock Exchange)
J Malcolm (Dorset Rangers)
J Malcolm (umpire)
JG Malcolm (Dorset Rangers)
JL Malcolm (Norfolk Under-13s Women)
K Malcolm (Wellington)
K Malcolm (Cambridge University Women)
K Malcolm (Thongsbridge Second XI)
M Malcolm (Sparkhill)
N Malcolm (Northumberland and Durham Women)
P Malcolm (Birmingham and District Cricket League Junior XI)
P Malcolm (Alton)
R Malcolm (Killamarsh, Killamarsh Juniors, Killamarsh Juniors Second XI)
R Malcolm (Hartley Country Club, Hartley Country Club Development XI, Hartley Country Club Second XI)
R Malcolm (Bromley Common)
R Malcolm (Eton Ramblers)
WN Malcolm (Bootham School)
WS Malcolm (Sussex Martlets)
WT Malcolm Brown (Sheffield University)
Malcolm-Green (Milton Hornets)
RJA Malcolm-Hansen (Denmark, Leicestershire, Loughborough University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
RJA Malcolm-Hansen (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RJA Malcolm-Hansen (Marylebone Cricket Club South East)
DJ Malcolmson (Leighton Park School)
E Malcolmson (Ryde)
G Malcolmson (Ryde)
H Malcolmson (Clifton College)
N Malcolmson (Eton Ramblers)
V Malcolmson (Ludgrove)
VA Malcolmson (Eton Ramblers)
J Malcolm-Wood (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Malcom (umpire)
G Malcomson (Old Actonians)
H Malcomson (Clifton College)
C Malde (Reading University Alumni and Staff)
D Malde (Free Foresters, HIP Cricket, Stanmore)
H Malde (Radlett)
N Malde (Radlett, Radlett Second XI)
S Malde (Hertfordshire Under-13s Women)
T Malde (Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-14s, Hertfordshire Under-15s)
Malden (All Saints' School, Bloxham Sub-Captain's XI)
Malden (Roedean School)
Malden (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Malden (Waleswood Sports Second XI)
AR Malden (Bedfordshire, Cambridge University Long Vacation Club, Ipswich Grammar School, Seaton, South Wilts, Wiltshire)
AR Malden (South Wiltshire)
AW Malden (Bedfordshire, Huntingdonshire)
C Malden (The Forty Club)
CC Malden (Stowe School)
D Malden (Gentlemen of Sussex)
D Malden (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
Ernest Malden (Kent)
Eustace Malden (East, Kent)
EW Malden (Worksop College, Worksop College Second XI)
FRM Malden (Haileybury College)
H Malden (Incogniti)
HR Malden (Cheltenham College)
J Malden (MB Dewar's XI)
J Malden (Cheshire Over-60s Second XI)
J Malden (Stanmore Park School)
JW Malden (Sussex Martlets)
JWS Malden (Charterhouse School)
MD Malden (Gentlemen of Somerset)
P Malden (Gentlemen of England)
V Malden (I Zingari)
Viscount Malden (Bedfordshire, Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
W Malden (Isle of Wight)
WJ Malden (Cambridge University, Sussex)
WJ Malden (Incogniti)
WJ Malden (MBU Dewar's XI)
WJ Malden (G Ashton's XI)
WJ Malden (Etceteras)
WJ Malden (HD Hake's XI)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive