CricketArchive

England Players (M)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Markham (umpire)
Markham (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Markham (East Hants Club)
Markham (Captain Markham's XI, Earl of Chichester's XI, HJ Lloyd's XI)
Markham (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Markham (Old Westminsters)
Markham (Royal Artillery)
Markham (I Zingari)
Markham (Wolverhampton)
Markham (Westmorland)
Markham (Doncaster)
Markham (Hereford)
Markham (Dartford Women)
Markham (Hythe and Dibden Second XI)
Markham (The Forty Club)
A Markham (Morpeth, Northumberland Cricket Association, Northumberland Under-21s)
A Markham (Middleton Cheney Women)
A Markham (Dorset Women)
B Markham (Woodford Wells)
B Markham (Monkton Combe School)
B Markham (scorer)
B Markham (Messingham Third XI)
B Markham (Whitburn)
BM Markham (Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Markham (Northumberland Juniors)
C Markham (Scaynes Hill)
CR Markham (scorer)
D Markham (Bracebridge Heath)
D Markham (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
D Markham (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
E Markham (Oxfordshire Under-13s Women)
E Markham (Messingham Third XI)
ED Markham (Bedford Town, Bedfordshire)
EW Markham (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Wellington College)
F Markham (Anti-Aircraft Brigade)
G Markham (scorer)
G Markham (Old Westcliffians)
G Markham (Hallam)
G Markham (Stowe School)
GW Markham (Lincolnshire)
H Markham (Dulwich College)
H Markham (Northumberland Colts)
J Markham (Althorp Park)
J Markham (South Northamptonshire)
J Markham (Bedford Modern School)
J Markham (Parley, Parley Fifth XI, Parley Fourth XI, Parley Second XI)
J Markham (Dorset Under-14s)
J Markham (scorer)
J Markham (Kent Junior Women)
J Markham (Bryanston School)
J Markham (Bryanston Butterflies)
J Markham (Dorset Rangers)
JH Markham (South Holderness)
JL Markham (Framlingham College)
JM Markham (Gentlemen of South Northamptonshire, Northamptonshire, Wellingborough)
L Markham (Cleethorpes)
L Markham (Woolverstone Hall School)
LE Markham (Durham University, Northumberland)
LF Markham (Suffolk Grammar Schools)
LH Markham (Devon, Dublin University)
LS Markham (Suffolk Young Amateurs)
M Markham (Army, Royal Air Force and Royal Artillery)
P Markham (Bedfordshire)
P Markham (Gentlemen of Essex)
P Markham (The Stoics)
P Markham (Huntingdonshire and Peterborough County Cricket Association Colts)
PG Markham (Old Whitgiftians)
PM Markham (Framlingham College)
R Markham (Middleton Cheney)
R Markham (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
RA Markham (Household Brigade)
S Markham (Buckinghamshire Women)
S Markham (Parley Fifth XI, Parley Fourth XI)
S Markham (3rd Battalion, Durham Light Infantry)
T Markham (Rowledge)
T Markham (Bedford Modern School)
T Markham (Harris Park)
T Markham (Whittle-le-Woods)
T Markham (Whittle and Clayton-le-Woods)
V Markham (Sleaford)
W Markham (University of London)
W Markham (Old Wimbledonians)
A Markham-Hill (Sileby Town Women)
A Markham-Jones (Alvechurch and Hopwood)
A Markham-Lee (Eight Ash Green)
C Markham-Lee (Eight Ash Green)
J Markhan (Bryanston Butterflies)
R Markhoon (Romany)
J Markie (Waleswood Sports Second XI)
L Markie (Macclesfield)
Markin (Notts Amateurs)
RT Markin (Sevenoaks Vine)
T Markin (St John's College, York)
F Markiston (Marlborough Blues)
A Markland (Huntingdonshire)
AK Markland (Oxford University, Rugby School)
AK Markland (WGR Loughery's XI)
E Markland (Leeds)
E Markland (Leeds Clarence)
EJ Markland (Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Women, Huntingdonshire Women)
F Markland (Lancaster)
J Markland (Poynton)
J Markland (Upwood, Upwood Second XI, Upwood Third XI)
J Markland (Ramsey Second XI)
JD Markland (scorer)
JW Markland (Cambridgeshire Under-25s, Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire Development XI, Huntingdonshire Under-13s, Huntingdonshire Under-15s, Huntingdonshire Under-17s, Huntingdonshire Under-19s, Huntingdonshire Under-21s, Ramsey, Upwood)
K Markland (Euxton)
K Markland (Standish)
L Markland (Upwood)
N Markland (Upwood Third XI)
PAJ Markland (Cheltenham College)
C Marklew (Caterham)
S Markley (Woodhouse Eaves)
P Markman (Cheadle Hulme School)
S Markowicz (Cheshire Under-14s, Cheshire Under-15s)
J Markowski (Notts Unity Casuals)
J Markowski (Butterflies)
J Markowski (Bank of England)
R Markram (Wombourne)
R Markram (Nutbrook)
R Markran (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
Marks (Wivenhoe Town)
Marks (Cornwall)
Marks (South Hampstead)
Marks (Wycombe Amateur Club)
Marks (Northwood)
Marks (Erdington)
Marks (Alleyn's School)
Marks (Hyde Ramblers)
Marks (The King's School, Worcester)
Marks (Surrey Grasshoppers)
A Marks (Hursley Park, Hursley Park Second XI)
A Marks (Law Society)
A Marks (Christleton)
A Marks (Bethany School)
A Marks (Foster's School)
A Marks (Cheshire Under-17s)
AH Marks (Longsight)
AH Marks (Guernsey AC)
B Marks (Epping)
B Marks (Leighton Park School)
B Marks (North Weald)
C Marks (Westlands Sports)
C Marks (Barclays Bank (London Branch Managers Club))
C Marks (Somerset Wyverns)
CJ Marks (Egham Roses)
CP Marks (Derbyshire, Staffordshire)
CR Marks (Portsmouth Grammar School)
CT Marks (Warrington)
D Marks (Mistley, Mistley)
D Marks (Nottinghamshire Under-13s, Nottinghamshire Under-14s, Nottinghamshire Under-15s)
D Marks (Woodbridge and Old Woodbridgians)
D Marks (Brightlingsea)
D Marks (Berkswell, Berkswell Third XI)
D Marks (Winchester Club Cricket Association)
D Marks (Plumtree)
D Marks (Hyde Ramblers)
D Marks (Brighton and Hove Third XI)
D Marks (Chipping Sodbury)
D Marks (umpire)
D Marks (The Forty Club)
D Marks (South Oxfordshire Amateurs)
D Marks (Marlow Second XI)
D Marks (Holsworthy)
D Marks (King's School, Rochester)
D Marks (Winchester Krakatoa Simmarians)
D Marks (scorer)
DC Marks (Portsmouth Grammar School)
E Marks (Winterslow Under-11s)
F Marks (Somerset)
F Marks (Swindon)
F Marks (Devon Under-13s, Devon Under-14s, Devon Under-15s)
F Marks (Exmouth)
G Marks (Middlesex)
G Marks (Budleigh Salterton)
G Marks (National Westminster Bank)
G Marks (Ropley)
G Marks (North Stoneham)
G Marks (Exmouth)
G Marks (Royal Air Force Under-25s)
GJ Marks (Old Johnians)
GJ Marks (St John's School, Leatherhead)
GP Marks (Nomads)
H Marks (Ropley)
H Marks (North Stoneham)
H Marks (Headley)
H Marks (Battersea Ironsides)
HF Marks (Royal Air Force)
HTP Marks (Hampshire Hoggets, Hampshire Hogs)
I Marks (Australia Over-60s)
J Marks (West and Middle Chinnock)
J Marks (scorer)
J Marks (Malden Wanderers)
J Marks (Friars School)
J Marks (Suffolk Gentlemen)
J Marks (Old Bedfordians)
JC Marks (Old Colfeians)
JP Marks (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire)
JS Marks (Old Colfeians)
KF Marks (Felixstowe)
L Marks (Studley)
L Marks (Weston-super-Mare)
L Marks (Cambridgeshire Under-17s Women)
L Marks (Dukinfield Second XI)
L Marks (umpire)
M Marks (WG Grace's XI)
M Marks (Wembley)
M Marks (scorer)
M Marks (Hampshire Cricket League)
M Marks (Gosport Borough Sunday XI)
M Marks (Caldy Second XI)
M Marks (Caldy)
M Marks (Malden Wanderers)
M Marks (Holsworthy)
N Marks (Hampshire Hogs)
O Marks (Marylebone Cricket Club)
P Marks (umpire)
P Marks (Great Totham)
P Marks (Southern Cricket League)
P Marks (Fawley)
P Marks (Bedfordshire Over-50s)
P Marks (The Forty Club)
P Marks (Old Tauntonians and Romsey President's XI)
P Marks (Hampshire Hogs President's XI)
P Marks (Hampshire Stragglers)
P Marks (Southern Cricket League Young Cricketers)
P Marks (Clay Cross Works)
P Marks (Southern Cricket League Under-25s, Southern Cricket League Young Cricketers)
P Marks (Bedfordshire Over-60s)
P Marks (Old Bedfordians)
P Marks (scorer)
PA Marks (Hampshire Cricket Board)
PS Marks (Bedford School, Old Bedfordians)
R Marks (Christleton)
R Marks (Collingham)
R Marks (Hampshire Hogs)
R Marks (Leighton Park School)
R Marks (American Amateurs)
RG Marks (Aylesbury)
RJ Marks (Cranbrook School)
S Marks (Winchester Krakatoa Simmarians)
S Marks (Plymouth)
S Marks (St Cross Symondians Third XI)
S Marks (scorer)
S Marks (Hursley Park)
S Marks (Winchester)
S Marks (Royal Artillery and Royal Engineers)
S Marks (The Bedouin Cricket Club)
S Marks (Easton and Martyr Worthy)
S Marks (Southern Cricket League)
S Marks (Suffolk Over-60s, Suffolk Over-60s Second XI)
S Marks (Southern Cricket League Young Cricketers)
S Marks (Suffolk Over-60s Second XI)
SKH Marks (Suffolk, Suffolk Colts, Suffolk Cricket Association, Suffolk Over-50s, Suffolk Over-60s Second XI)
T Marks (Brighton and Hove, Brighton and Hove Third XI)
T Marks (Old Edmundians)
T Marks (Nottinghamshire Under-17s)
T Marks (The Forty Club)
T Marks (St Edmund's College, Ware)
V Marks (Royal Air Force Support Command, Royal Air Force Support Command Under-25s)
VJ Marks (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University, Somerset, Western Australia, Young England)
W Marks (Players of Hampshire)
W Marks (Northbrook)
W Marks (Hambledon)
W Marks (MN Dunn's XI)
W Marks (Hampshire Hoggets)
W Marks (Sandyford)
W Marks (Battersea Ironsides)
WJG Marks (Hampshire Hogs)
WO Marks (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
C Marksby (Darlington Railway Athletic)
I Marks-Venables (Nottinghamshire Under-13s, Nottinghamshire Under-14s, Nottinghamshire Under-15s, Radcliffe-on-Trent)
B Markwell (Hampstead)
J Markwell (Brighton)
JP Markwell (Brighton Brunswick)
L Markwell (Cambridge NCI, Cambridge NCI Second XI)
Markwick (Sussex Second XI)
Markwick (Ward End)
E Markwick (Aston Unity)
E Markwick (Aston Unity, Aston Unity Second XI)
H Markwick (Maresfield)
JC Markwick (Wrekin College)
P Markwick (Follands)
S Markwick (Mayfield)
Markwick-Smith (The Forty Club)
E Marky (Lancaster)
E Marland (Ashton-under-Lyne)
E Marland (Ashton-under-Lyne)
H Marland (Downside Wanderers)
H Marland (Bramhall)
I Marland (Oldham)
JN Marland (Brooklands)
LJ Marland (Warwickshire Cricket Board)
M Marland (Downside Wanderers)
N Marland (Sale Moor Second XI)
NJ Marland (Headmasters' Conference Northern Schools)
OV Marland (Lancashire Under-13s Women, Lancashire Under-15s Women, Lancashire Under-17s Women, Lancashire Under-19s Women, Read Women, Southport and Birkdale Women)
R Marland (Rawtenstall)
R Marland (Bolton League)
R Marland (umpire)
S Marland (Bramhall)
RG Marlar (Cambridge University, Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club, Sussex, The Rest)
Duke of Marlborough (Oxfordshire)
J Marle (Orpington Second XI)
B Marler (Worcestershire Under-13s Women)
E Marler (Barcombe)
W Marler (Barcombe)
WE Marler (Mill Hill School)
Marles (21st Battalion King's Liverpool Rifles)
Marles (21st Battalion King's Liverpool Regiment (Pals))
AJ Marles (Denstone College)
D Marles (Berkshire Second XI, Berkshire Under-15s, Berkshire Under-17s)
D Marles (Finchampstead, Finchampstead Second XI)
D Marles (Finchampstead, Finchampstead Second XI)
D Marles (Finchampstead Fourth XI)
P Marles (Hursley Park)
Marley (King's College, Cambridge)
Marley (Leeds Women)
Marley (Britannia Royal Naval College)
C Marley (Griff and Coton, Nuneaton)
DK Marley (Downside Wanderers)
DL Marley (Marlborough College)
FL Marley (Dover College)
G Marley (Bishop Auckland and District, Durham)
GE Marley (Old Dovorians)
H Marley (Gentlemen of Durham, Marlborough College)
J Marley (Sedgefield)
J Marley (Sedgefield Second XI)
J Marley (Meriden Spartans)
Jack Marley (Water Orton, Water Orton Third XI)
Jordan Marley (Water Orton Third XI)
JK Marley (scorer)
JK Marley (Budleigh Salterton)
K Marley (Ashington, Northumberland Cricket League)
KR Marley (Gentlemen of Durham, Glamorgan, Marlborough College)
LA Marley (Oxfordshire)
NWA Marley (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Durham Clergy)
PJ Marley (Dover College)
R Marley (scorer)
R Marley (scorer)
R Marley (Benwell Hill)
RJ Marley (Marlborough College)
S Marley (Fulwood and Broughton, Fulwood and Broughton Second XI)
V Marley (Downside Wanderers)
VDK Marley (Downside School)
WD Marley (Downside Wanderers)
Marley Ali (Highgate, Marylebone Cricket Club)
P Marling (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Marlon (Brightlingsea)
A Marlor (R Howard's XI)
A Marlor (Royal Engineers)
C Marlor (Stand, Stand Second XI, Stand Third XI)
J Marlor (umpire)
K Marlor (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
N Marlor (Stand Second XI, Stand Third XI)
P Marlor (Woodbank Second XI)
Marlow (Buckinghamshire Under-12s)
Marlow (Edmonton)
Marlow (Denstone College, Denstone College Under-16s)
Marlow (Rutland Schools Under-16s)
Marlow (ISR Heating)
Marlow (Denton)
Marlow (Warwick School Colts)
Marlow (Sherborne School A XI)
Marlow (Hanwell)
Marlow (Oxton)
Marlow (The Forty Club)
A Marlow (Dukinfield Second XI)
A Marlow (Sandiacre Town, Sandiacre Town Second XI)
A Marlow (Gerrards Cross)
A Marlow (Bowden)
AR Marlow (Uppingham School)
B Marlow (Hastings and St Leonards Priory)
B Marlow (Shrewsbury Saracens)
B Marlow (Free Foresters)
B Marlow (Rushton Second XI)
BA Marlow (Leicestershire Young Amateurs)
BC Marlow (Hampton Wick Royal)
C Marlow (St Cross Symondians, St Cross Symondians Second XI)
C Marlow (Knowle Village)
C Marlow (Ashurst)
C Marlow (scorer)
C Marlow (Kettering Town, Kettering Town Second XI)
CN Marlow (The Forty Club)
CR Marlow (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs Under-19s)
CRJ Marlow (Cambridge University)
D Marlow (Badby, Brixworth, Brixworth Second XI)
D Marlow (Normanby Hall Second XI)
E Marlow (Hightown)
F Marlow (Durham Under-12s, Durham Under-13s, Durham Under-14s)
F Marlow (Barnard Castle)
F Marlow (Stragglers of Asia)
FW Marlow (South, Sussex)
G Marlow (Rugby)
G Marlow (Ardleigh Green)
GA Marlow (Lincolnshire)
H Marlow (Metropolitan Police Bromley)
J Marlow (Derbyshire)
J Marlow (Breamore)
J Marlow (Rothwell Town, Rothwell Town Second XI)
L Marlow (Birmingham Telegraphs)
N Marlow (Northamptonshire Club and Ground)
N Marlow (Kew Women)
O Marlow (Sussex Martlets)
P Marlow (Galleywood)
P Marlow (Birstall)
P Marlow (Wellingborough School)
P Marlow (Wellingborough School)
P Marlow (Breamore)
P Marlow (Bracknell, Bracknell Second XI)
P Marlow (Horton House Second XI)
P Marlow (Birstall)
PJ Marlow (Wyggeston Grammar School)
R Marlow (Club Cricket Conference Under-21s)
R Marlow (Civil Service)
R Marlow (Cryptics)
R Marlow (The Forty Club)
S Marlow (Rothwell Town, Rothwell Town Second XI)
S Marlow (Eastbourne College)
S Marlow (Woodgreen)
S Marlow (Breamore)
S Marlow (Peartree, Peartree)
S Marlow (Nationwide House)
Shaun Marlow (Breamore)
Steve Marlow (Breamore)
SA Marlow (Aston Unity, Aston Unity Second XI, Warwickshire Second XI)
T Marlow (Leicestershire)
T Marlow (Breamore)
T Marlow (Hyde)
T Marlow (Bowden)
T Marlow (Knowle and Dorridge Third XI)
TJ Marlow (Denstone College)
V Marlow (Horsham Women)
W Marlow (Notts Castle)
WH Marlow (Leicestershire)
DR Marls (West Ealing Women)
Marmain (Wales Under-12s)
AV Marment (Public Schools)
AV Marment (English Public Schools)
AV Marment (Young Amateurs)
C Marment (Painswick)
D Marment (Dartford)
D Marment (Farningham Second XI)
N Marment (Painswick)
N Marment (Gloucestershire Young Cricketers)
NJ Marment (Exeter University, Westbury-on-Trym)
K Marmian (Wales Under-13s, Wales Under-14s, Wales Under-15s)
J Marmion (scorer)
J Marmion (Hightown)
M Marmion (Old Alleynians)
M Marmion (Churt)
P Marmion (Cambridgeshire Under-13s, Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s)
R Marmion (Cambridgeshire Under-13s, Cambridgeshire Under-14s)
BR Marnane (Abingdon School)
B Marner (Rownhams St Johns)
G Marner (Romsey Social)
J Marner (Bassett)
N Marner (Crompton)
PT Marner (Lancashire, Leicestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
PT Marner (Catterick Combined Services)
A Marnewick (Northampton Saints, Northampton Saints Second XI)
A Marney (Stratford-upon-Avon, Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI)
A Marney (Warwickshire Under-17s)
RJ Marnham (Mill Hill School)
S Marnick (Caldy Second XI)
N Marnns (Essex Under-12s)
P Marno (Bluemantles)
PCS Marno (Invalids, Stragglers of Asia)
A Marnoch (Herts and Essex League)
A Marnoch (Theydon Bois)
A Marnock (Theydon Bois)
A Marnock (Buckhurst Hill)
B Marns (Belhus)
N Marns (Belhus)
M Maroff (Windhill Second XI)
D Marola (Club Cricket Conference)
M Maroney (Colne)
K Maroof (Yeadon)
K Maroof (Pudsey St Lawrence)
K Maroof (Yorkshire Under-13s)
K Maroof (Baildon, Baildon Second XI)
K Maroof (Holmfirth)
K Maroof (Barkisland)
K Maroof (Scholes)
M Maroof (Great Horton)
M Maroof (Bardsey)
M Maroof (Windhill, Windhill Second XI)
U Maroof (Spen Victoria Second XI)
Maroof Azam (Bloxwich)
S Maroofkhail (Hanley Castle and Upton)
Maroof Khan (Chester Boughton Hall, Clacton-on-Sea)
Maroof Khan (Cheshire County Cricket League)
Maroof Khan (Godolphin)
CSM Maroom (Grasshoppers)
DJ Maroske (Middlesex Second XI, Richmond)
B Marote (Chesham Second XI, Chesham Third XI)
S Marote (Chesham Third XI)
Marowat (Great Horton)
TA Marper (Lincolnshire)
A Marple (GWB Ainsworth's XI)
G Marple (Royal Air Force Under-25s)
GS Marple (Derbyshire)
GT Marple (SH Evershed's XI)
R Marple (Wayfarers)
C Marples (Derbyshire, Derbyshire Cricket Board)
C Marples (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
C Marples (Cutthorpe)
C Marples (Grassmoor Works)
C Marples (Derbyshire Over-50s)
GH Marples (Derbyshire)
L Marples (Darley Dale)
LS Marples (Darley Dale, Derbyshire, Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Second XI)
RG Marples (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
M Marq (Eton Ramblers)
Marques (123rd Officer Cadet Training Unit Royal Artillery)
C Marques (Flycatchers, Hertford)
CVL Marques (Hertfordshire)
D Marques (Acton)
E Marques (Haileybury Hermits)
H Marques (Hertfordshire Under-13s Women, Hertfordshire Under-15s Women, Hertfordshire Under-17s Women)
N Marques (Hertford)
N Marques (Rutland Tourists)
N Marques (Flycatchers)
S Marquess (umpire)
D Marquis (umpire)
E Marquis (Wadebridge)
JA Marquis (Rugby School)
MW Marquis (Lowerhouse)
R Marquis (Oxton)
P Marquiss (Winscombe)
Marr (Long Ditton)
Marr (Lincolnshire)
A Marr (Brixham)
A Marr (Farley Hill)
BAC Marr (Marlborough College)
C Marr (Hymers College, Hull)
CMM Marr (Sussex Martlets)
D Marr (Worksop Second XI)
DAC Marr (Eton College)
DM Marr (Wilbraham)
DM Marr (The Bluebottles)
FO Marr (Shepherds Bush)
J Marr (scorer)
J Marr (The Forty Club)
J Marr (The Forty Club)
L Marr (Headley)
NC Marr (British Thomson-Houston, Oundle School)
NRC Marr (Marlborough College)
P Marr (Darlington Railway Athletic)
R Marr (Oundle School)
R Marr (scorer)
S Marr (Darlington Railway Athletic)
S Marr (Darlington Railway Athletic)
S Marr (Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association)
TCK Marr (Cambridge University)
W Marr (Loughborough)
S Marra (Wanderers)
A Marrable (Ashmanhaugh and Barton Wanderers)
C Marrable (Ashmanhaugh and Barton Wanderers)
C Marrable (Norfolk Under-14s, Norfolk Under-15s, Norfolk Under-17s)
D Marrable (scorer)
J Marrable (Harvel, Harvel Second XI)
J Marrable (High Halstow)
V Marrable (Harvel Second XI)
RF Marrack (Warwick School)
TJ Marrack (Berkshire Bantams)
TJT Marrack (Bradfield College)
Marrawat Hussain (Great Horton)
Marraway (Romsey)
M Marren (Bagnall)
N Marren (Bagnall)
CB Marrett (Marlborough College Lower School)
H Marrett (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
R Marrett (Middlesex Over-50s, Middlesex Over-60s)
Marriage (Grannies)
AN Marriage (Bootham School)
CNB Marriage (Old Leightonians)
E Marriage (East Lancashire Wanderers)
J Marriage (Chelmsford Nomads)
Marriams (Gaieties)
Marrian (J Singleton's XI)
B Marrian (Springfield)
DH Marrian (Royal Grammar School, Newcastle)
H Marrian (Didsbury)
HP Marrian (Rossall School)
PD Marrian (Shrewsbury School)
Marrice (Southampton Solent University)
TJ Marrick (Berkshire Bantams)
J Marriet (The Mote)
J Marrinan (Hampton Hill)
A Marriner (Sir A Tichborne's XI)
H Marriner (Wakefield)
N Marriner (South Nutfield)
S Marriner (Denton St Lawrence)
JA Marrington (St John's College)
JA Marrington (St John's College, York)
P Marrins (Leigh-on-Sea)
AP Marrion (Gentlemen of Leicestershire, Leicester Ivanhoe, Leicestershire Club and Ground, Leicestershire Second XI, Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
B Marrion (Springfield)
B Marrion (British Police)
J Marrion (Nottinghamshire Under-17s)
J Marrion (Butler XI)
LB Marrion (Oakham)
R Marrion (Leicester Ivanhoe)
RG Marrion (Oakham School)
T Marrion (Southwell)
T Marrion (Nottinghamshire Cricket Association Under-19s, Nottinghamshire Under-19s)
T Marrion (scorer)
TR Marrion (Cornwall, Truro)
Marriot (Wellingborough School)
Marriot (Wellingborough School)
Marriot (Loughborough Grammar School)
Marriot (The Privateers)
A Marriot (Rownhams)
A Marriot (Rownhams St Johns)
C Marriot (Bobbing Court)
E Marriot (scorer)
J Marriot (Burton-on-Trent)
J Marriot (Alleyn's School)
J Marriot (Welbeck Colliery Fourth XI, Welbeck Colliery Third XI)
J Marriot (The Forty Club)
L Marriot (John Fisher)
L Marriot (Southport and Birkdale)
L Marriot (Fleetwood Hesketh)
L Marriot (Little Eaton)
M Marriot (Worcestershire Under-17s Women)
P Marriot (Letchworth Women)
R Marriot (AEC Southall)
R Marriot (Overstone Park Second XI)
R Marriot (Warwickshire Ex-Colts)
RMH Marriot (Tonbridge School)
S Marriot (Northamptonshire Over-60s)
S Marriot (The Forty Club East Midlands)
TJ Marriot (Northamptonshire Amateurs)
W Marriot (Radley Rangers)
WWJ Marriot (Oxford Marylebone Cricket Club University)
A Marriot-Mills (Blackley Women)
Marriott (Norfolk)
Marriott (Old Merchant Taylors)
Marriott (Bingham)
Marriott (Sleaford)
Marriott (Gentlemen of Essex)
Marriott (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
Marriott (FGB Ponsonby's XI)
Marriott (Ipswich Grammar School)
Marriott (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
Marriott (Whitchurch)
Marriott (Wellingborough School)
Marriott (Officers of Regiments Encamped in Holderness)
Marriott (Lymington Third XI)
Marriott (Royal Garrison Artillery)
Marriott (Perch Rock Battery)
Marriott (Alderley Edge)
A Marriott (Sunderland AFC All Stars)
A Marriott (scorer)
A Marriott (Wimbledon)
A Marriott (Euxton Second XI, Euxton Third XI)
A Marriott (Wellingborough School)
A Marriott (Solway Third XI)
AE Marriott (Rossall School)
AE Marriott (Rugby School)
AE Marriott (Great Moor)
B Marriott (scorer)
B Marriott (umpire)
B Marriott (Marshalls)
B Marriott (The Forty Club)
C Marriott (Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
C Marriott (Northamptonshire Women)
C Marriott (Bobbing Court, Old Anchorians)
C Marriott (Scarborough)
C Marriott (Kent Under-17s)
C Marriott (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
C Marriott (Gentlemen of Leicestershire, Leicestershire Second XI)
C Marriott (Brighton and Hove)
C Marriott (B Pauncefote's XI)
C Marriott (Perambulators)
C Marriott (R Digby's XI)
C Marriott (EFS Tylecote's XI)
C Marriott (The Mote Second XI)
C Marriott (Notts Forest)
C Marriott (Cranbrook Lynxes)
C Marriott (Brighton and Hove Third XI)
C Marriott (Bluemantles)
C Marriott (Old Wykehamists)
C Marriott (Bethany School)
C Marriott (East Suffolk)
CB Marriott (Free Foresters, Gentlemen of Leicestershire, Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Leicestershire Club and Ground, Marylebone Cricket Club, Uppingham Rovers, Uppingham School)
CC Marriott (Free Foresters)
CE Marriott (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
CF Marriott (Wellington College)
CH Marriott (Revellers, Shrewsbury School)
CJB Marriott (Tonbridge School)
CL Marriott (Derbyshire Under-13s Women, Ockbrook and Borrowash Women)
CP Marriott (Rossall School)
CS Marriott (Cambridge University, England, Free Foresters, Gentlemen, Kent, Lancashire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
CS Marriott (GEC Wood's XI)
CS Marriott (Musketeers)
CS Marriott (Muskateers)
D Marriott (Oundle Rovers)
D Marriott (Repton School)
D Marriott (Wilnecote)
D Marriott (Easton)
D Marriott (Windsor)
D Marriott (Oundle Town)
D Marriott (Wyggeston Grammar School)
D Marriott (Wyggeston School Past and Present)
DA Marriott (Middlesex, Surrey)
E Marriott (Nuneaton)
E Marriott (scorer)
E Marriott (Loughborough Carillon Women)
EAR Marriott (Wallasey)
EAR Marriott (Oxton)
EF Marriott (Wellington College)
EL Marriott (Leicestershire Women)
EL Marriott (Bristol United Banks)
EM Marriott (Worcestershire Women)
EP Marriott (Ipswich Grammar School)
ES Marriott (Marylebone Cricket Club)
F Marriott (Mitchell's and Butler's Second XI)
FE Marriott (Leicestershire Second XI)
FR Marriott (Cheshire, Oxford University Freshmen, Repton School, Trinity College, Oxford)
FR Marriott (Old Reptonians)
G Marriott (WH Game's XI)
G Marriott (Hertfordshire Under-13s Women, Hertfordshire Under-15s Women, Hertfordshire Under-17s Women)
G Marriott (CUACO)
GE Marriott (Leicestershire Public Schools)
GGH Marriott (Rugby School)
GK Marriott (Littlehampton)
GR Marriott (AJ Webbe's XI)
GS Marriott (Oxford University)
GV Marriott (University College School)
H Marriott (Preston)
H Marriott (Oxford University Next XVI)
H Marriott (South Manchester Second XI)
HB Marriott (Blackheath Proprietary School)
HF Marriott (St John's School, Leatherhead)
HFA Marriott (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
HH Marriott (Cambridge University, Free Foresters, Leicestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
HH Marriott (Rossall School)
HJL Marriott (Haileybury College, St Mary's Hospital, United Hospitals)
HP Marriott (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
HS Marriott (Gentlemen of Suffolk, King's Lynn)
HS Marriott (The Forty Club)
J Marriott (umpire)
J Marriott (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Second XI)
J Marriott (The Mote, The Mote Second XI)
J Marriott (University College School)
J Marriott (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
J Marriott (Burton-on-Trent)
J Marriott (Chesterfield, Gentlemen of Derbyshire, Staveley)
J Marriott (Suffolk)
J Marriott (Notts Amateurs)
J Marriott (The Forty Club)
J Marriott (Northamptonshire Amateurs)
J Marriott (scorer)
J Marriott (Old Wellingburians)
J Marriott (Gravesend)
J Marriott (The Forty Club)
J Marriott (Kangaroos)
J Marriott (The Forty Club)
J Marriott (Oxford and Bletchingdon Nondescripts)
J Marriott (umpire)
J Marriott (Brixworth Second XI)
J Marriott (Bedford Modern School)
J Marriott (Twyford)
J Marriott (AB Norman's XI)
JAR Marriott (Cheshire)
JB Marriott (Trinity College, Oxford)
JB Marriott (Buccaneers, Cambridge University, Hertfordshire, Merchant Taylors' School, Northamptonshire)
JC Marriott (Household Brigade)
JCG Marriott (Romany)
JDL Marriott (AP Singleton's XI)
JG Marriott (Old Wellingburians, Wellingborough School)
JH Marriott (Colts of England, Northern Wanderers)
JH Marriott (Nottinghamshire Colts)
JM Marriott (Gentlemen of Leicestershire, Leicestershire, Leicestershire)
JP Marriott (Derwent Wanderers)
JP Marriott (City of London School)
JR Marriott (Stamford School)
JS Marriott (Derbyshire Friars)
JT Marriott (Club Cricket Conference, Hertfordshire)
JT Marriott (Stamford School)
JT Marriott (The Forty Club)
K Marriott (Chingford)
K Marriott (Long Eaton Cricket Association)
K Marriott (Sawbridgeworth Second XI)
L Marriott (Ilkeston Rutland)
LH Marriott (Gentlemen of Suffolk)
LWW Marriott (Felsted School)
MD Marriott (Alderley Edge)
N Marriott (Leckford)
N Marriott (Whitchurch)
N Marriott (Nether Broughton)
N Marriott (Cheadle)
O Marriott (West Haddon)
P Marriott (Caistor, Lincolnshire Under-17s)
P Marriott (Leicestershire Club and Ground, Loughborough and District)
P Marriott (Lea Park)
P Marriott (Failsworth Macedonia)
PAC Marriott (Lancing College)
PAH Marriott (Rugby School)
R Marriott (Middlesex Over-50s)
R Marriott (Haileybury College)
R Marriott (Goring-by-Sea)
R Marriott (Northamptonshire Amateurs)
R Marriott (Stamford School)
R Marriott (The Forty Club)
R Marriott (Band of Brothers)
RA Marriott (Northamptonshire Amateurs)
RB Marriott (Hertfordshire, Merchant Taylors' School, Sussex Second XI)
RB Marriott (Army)
RH Marriott (Band of Brothers, Kent Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, Tonbridge School, West Kent)
S Marriott (Arnold, Newark)
S Marriott (Bingham)
S Marriott (Deal Victoria and Barns Close, Deal Victoria and Barns Close Second XI)
S Marriott (The Forty Club)
S Marriott (St Crispin and Ryelands)
Sam Marriott (Old Wellingburians)
Simon Marriott (Old Wellingburians)
SC Marriott (Hightown)
SM Marriott (Northamptonshire Cricket Association, Northamptonshire Over-50s, Northamptonshire Over-60s, Wellingborough School)
SM Marriott (Kangaroos)
SW Marriott (Wellington College)
T Marriott (Brasenose College, Oxford)
T Marriott (Notts Amateurs)
T Marriott (Old Wellingburians)
T Marriott (Northamptonshire Colts, Northamptonshire Cricket Association Under-19s)
T Marriott (Welbeck Colliery Fourth XI, Welbeck Colliery Third XI)
T Marriott (Kislingbury Temperance)
T Marriott (Wellingborough School)
T Marriott (Northern)
TK Marriott (Leicestershire Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, National Association of Young Cricketers North, Northamptonshire Second XI, Old Northamptonians, Worcestershire Second XI)
TR Marriott (CM Smith's XI)
W Marriott (Nottinghamshire)
W Marriott (Nottinghamshire Colts)
W Marriott (Liverpool)
W Marriott (Nottinghamshire Colts)
W Marriott (North Derbyshire Colts)
W Marriott (Wyggeston Grammar School)
WB Marriott (Eton College)
WH Marriott (Old Ardinians)
WWJ Marriott (Oxford Marylebone Cricket Club University)
Marris (Combined King Edward's Grammar Schools)
B Marris (Cleethorpes)
B Marris (Cleethorpes North Lindsey League XI)
HF Marris (Durham School)
M Marris (Derbyshire Second XI)
M Marris (Lincolnshire Under-13s Women, Lincolnshire Under-15s Women)
R Marris (Kidderminster Casuals)
RWH Marris (Wellingborough Grammar School, Wellingborough Masters)
W Marris (Nottinghamshire Under-13s, Nottinghamshire Under-14s)
W Marris (Collingham Youth)
Marrison (CLS Tudor's XI)
A Marrison (Stocksfield)
F Marrison (Army, Europeans)
F Marrison (Aldershot Command)
SM Marrison (Aldershot Command)
P Marrock (Southern Command)
D Marron (Quorn)
E Marron (scorer)
A Marrow (Walsden)
A Marrow (Northumberland Under-13s Women)
C Marrow (Walsden)
C Marrow (Walsden Third XI)
C Marrow (Dukinfield)
J Marrow (Guildford Clergy)
P Marrow (Todmorden, Walsden)
P Marrow (Walsden)
P Marrow (scorer)
S Marrow (Walsden)
T Marrow (Torquay)
HL Marrs (King Edward VII School Sheffield)
J Marrs (Wembdon)
A Marryat (Hertfordshire, Knickerbockers, Westminster School)
A Marryat (EE Bowen's XI)
A Marryat (Wimbledon)
AE Marryat (Lord's XI)
EL Marryat (Westminster School)
G Marryat (BJT Bosanquet's XI)
R Marryat (Marlborough College)
R Marryat (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
A Marryatt (Wimbledon)
AJ Marryweathers (Bedford Modern School)
LJ Mars (Merchant Taylors' School)
O Mars (Andover Fourth XI, Andover Second XI, Andover Third XI, Royal Army Physical Training Corps)
O Mars (Army XI)
WS Mars (Merchant Taylors' School)
J Marsal (Hambledon)
R Marsall (Ambergate)
J Marsay (Durham Academy, Durham Under-15s, Great Ayton, Great Ayton Second XI, North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League, Northumberland)
Marsden (Farnworth)
Marsden (Berkshire and Oxfordshire Women)
Marsden (Chesterfield)
Marsden (Middlesex Juniors)
Marsden (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire)
Marsden (Durham University)
Marsden (Dorridge)
Marsden (Northfield Unity)
Marsden (Royal Artillery and Royal Engineers)
Marsden (Huddersfield College)
Marsden (Olinda Women)
Marsden (R Parry's XI)
Marsden (Hightown)
Marsden (Sheffield Wednesday)
Marsden (Manchester Civil Service)
Marsden (Sheffield)
Marsden (Paulden's)
Marsden (The Forty Club)
Marsden (Woodhouse Grove School)
A Marsden (Derbyshire)
A Marsden (Egerton)
A Marsden (Haslingden)
A Marsden (Preston)
A Marsden (St Mary Bourne)
A Marsden (Wythenshawe, Wythenshawe Second XI, Wythenshawe Third XI)
A Marsden (Edgworth)
A Marsden (The Forty Club)
A Marsden (Richings Park)
A Marsden (Cartworth Moor)
A Marsden (scorer)
AD Marsden (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
AJ Marsden (Lichfield)
B Marsden (Burnley)
B Marsden (Bickley Park Second XI, Bickley Park Third XI)
B Marsden (Christ College, Brecon)
B Marsden (Durham University, Durham University Second XI)
B Marsden (Macclesfield)
B Marsden (Buxton Strugglers)
BC Marsden (Bromsgrove School)
BJ Marsden (Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Marsden (Lowerhouse)
C Marsden (Pudsey St Lawrence, Pudsey St Lawrence Second XI)
C Marsden (St Just)
C Marsden (English Schools Cricket Association North Under-15s)
CD Marsden (Cheltenham College)
CP Marsden (Cumberland, Derbyshire Second XI, Essex Second XI, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Yorkshire Academy, Yorkshire Second XI, Yorkshire Senior Schools, Yorkshire Under-15s, Yorkshire Under-17s)
D Marsden (Gloucestershire Second XI, Lancashire Second XI, Lancashire Under-25s)
D Marsden (Sheffield United)
D Marsden (Colne)
D Marsden (Highway)
D Marsden (Lowerhouse)
D Marsden (Bedfordshire Over-50s)
D Marsden (umpire)
D Marsden (Cheadle Hulme School)
D Marsden (Yeadon Second XI)
D Marsden (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League)
D Marsden (Bolton League)
D Marsden (New Longton Second XI, New Longton Third XI)
DJO Marsden (Wirksworth)
E Marsden (Gloucestershire)
E Marsden (scorer)
E Marsden (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
E Marsden (Durham Second XI)
E Marsden (Colne)
E Marsden (Escrick Park Under-16s Invitation XI)
E Marsden (Bourton Vale)
EL Marsden (Middlesex)
F Marsden (umpire)
F Marsden (Wakefield Grammar School)
G Marsden (umpire)
G Marsden (Colne)
G Marsden (Cheltenham College)
G Marsden (Ormskirk, Ormskirk Second XI)
G Marsden (Catford and Cyphers)
G Marsden (Cheltenham College Junior School)
G Marsden (Giggleswick School)
GA Marsden (Derbyshire)
GA Marsden (Belper Meadows)
GE Marsden (Bowdon Second XI)
GS Marsden (Cumberland)
GW Marsden (Ramsbottom)
GW Marsden (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
H Marsden (Cheshire Women)
H Marsden (Glastonbury)
H Marsden (umpire)
HJE Marsden (Marylebone Cricket Club, Scarborough)
HJE Marsden (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
HJE Marsden (Cherry Burton)
HO Marsden (Cumberland)
HO Marsden (Northern)
HS Marsden (Aldershot Division)
I Marsden (Narborough and Littlethorpe)
I Marsden (Ormskirk)
I Marsden (Merseyside Cricket Competition)
J Marsden (Rishton)
J Marsden (Cornwall Under-13s, Cornwall Under-14s, Cornwall Under-15s, Ludgvan)
J Marsden (Oxford Marylebone Cricket Club University, Oxford University)
J Marsden (Wirksworth)
J Marsden (Shropshire Women)
J Marsden (Idle, Idle Second XI)
J Marsden (Idle, Idle Second XI)
J Marsden (Huddersfield)
J Marsden (Gentlemen of Huddersfield)
J Marsden (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
J Marsden (Leicestershire Second XI)
J Marsden (Cheshire Over-60s)
J Marsden (Cheshire Over-60s Second XI)
J Marsden (Portsmouth Second XI)
J Marsden (Yeadon Second XI)
J Marsden (North Runcton)
J Marsden (Bankfoot)
J Marsden (Chesterfield)
J Marsden (Euxton, Euxton Second XI, Euxton Third XI)
J Marsden (Wakefield Thornes Second XI)
J Marsden (Bankfoot Second XI)
J Marsden (Darley Dale)
J Marsden (Paddington ARP)
J Marsden (The Forty Club)
J Marsden (Yeadon Second XI)
J Marsden (Accrington Second XI, Accrington Third XI)
J Marsden (William Hulme Grammar School)
J Marsden (Arabs)
J Marsden (Wirksworth)
J Marsden (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Jack Marsden (Bankfoot, Bankfoot Second XI)
Josh Marsden (Bankfoot, Bankfoot Second XI)
JA Marsden (scorer)
JD Marsden (Downside School)
JP Marsden (Epsom College)
JR Marsden (Rishton)
JR Marsden (Cheshire)
JR Marsden (Cheshire Gentlemen)
JR Marsden (Winnington Park Second XI)
JRF Marsden (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
JS Marsden (William Hulme Grammar School)
JW Marsden (Bedford Modern School)
K Marsden (Cambridge University)
K Marsden (Sefton)
K Marsden (Manchester)
K Marsden (Lancaster and District)
K Marsden (Aldershot Fifth XI)
L Marsden (Hemel Hempstead Town Women, Hertfordshire Under-15s Women)
L Marsden (Thomas Witham School)
L Marsden (Darley Dale)
L Marsden (Ramsbottom)
L Marsden (Burnley Belvedere, Burnley Belvedere Second XI, Burnley Belvedere Third XI)
LD Marsden (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire)
LDG Marsden (Lowerhouse)
M Marsden (Darlington, Durham)
M Marsden (Yorkshire Under-19s Women)
M Marsden (Southwell)
M Marsden (Bedfordshire Under-15s, Bedfordshire Under-17s)
M Marsden (Ickleford)
MH Marsden (HRS Chatfield's XI, Marlborough College Common Room)
MH Marsden (Marlborough College)
N Marsden (Colts of England, Elland, Yorkshire Colts)
N Marsden (Rastrick)
N Marsden (Sebright School)
N Marsden (Mawdesley)
N Marsden (Littleborough)
O Marsden (Euxton, Euxton Second XI, Euxton Third XI)
O Marsden (scorer)
P Marsden (Highfield)
P Marsden (Nottingham University)
P Marsden (Westcliff-on-Sea)
PN Marsden (Felsted School)
R Marsden (Oxford University)
R Marsden (Pudsey St Lawrence, Pudsey St Lawrence Second XI)
R Marsden (Buxton Strugglers)
R Marsden (Portsmouth Second XI)
R Marsden (Adel)
R Marsden (Yeadon, Yeadon Second XI)
RMW Marsden (Bedford Modern School)
RT Marsden (Lascelles Hall)
RW Marsden (Rossall School)
S Marsden (Worcestershire Second XI)
S Marsden (Idle Second XI)
S Marsden (Damerham)
S Marsden (Bankfoot, Bankfoot Second XI)
SCD Marsden (Leeds Grammar School)
T Marsden (Marylebone Cricket Club, Sheffield, Yorkshire, Yorkshire-Nottinghamshire-Leicestershire)
T Marsden (St Helens)
T Marsden (Northowram Fields)
T Marsden (Kent)
T Marsden (Crompton)
t Marsden (Wakefield Thornes)
T Marsden (Wakefield Thornes)
T Marsden (Denton)
T Marsden (Colchester Royal Grammar School)
TA Marsden (East Lancashire, Rossall School)
TW Marsden (Bedford Modern School)
V Marsden (Lowerhouse)
W Marsden (Liverpool Atlas)
W Marsden (Haslingden)
W Marsden (WR Genders' XI)
W Marsden (East Lancashire)
W Marsden (Whalley, Whalley Second XI, Whalley Third XI)
WG Marsden (Oundle School)
R Marsden-King (St James's Montefiore)
AW Marsden-Levy (King's School, Bruton)
AW Marsden-Levy (Teddington)
E Marsdon (Leicestershire Under-13s Women)
J Marsdon (Bankfoot Second XI)
RKG Marseille (Cambridgeshire)
J Marsel (The Forty Club)
G Marsen (umpire)
B Marsey (Liphook and Ripsley Second XI)
J Marsey (Durham Academy, Durham Under-17s, Durham Under-19s)
W Marsey (Wanderers)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive