CricketArchive

England Players (M)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Manley (Players of Devon)
Manley (CH Thomas' XII)
Manley (Whalley)
Manley (Borderers)
Manley (South Wales Borderers)
Manley (Border Regiment)
Manley (Chronicle Athletic Club)
Manley (King Edward's School Witley)
Manley (Keble College, Oxford)
A Manley (Ormskirk)
A Manley (Brook, Sydenhurst Ramblers)
A Manley (Southport and District Cricket League)
AF Manley (Free Foresters, Gentlemen of Staffordshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Staffordshire)
AF Manley (Skelmersdale)
AF Manley (Gentlemen of Cheshire)
AH Manley (Shropshire)
B Manley (Army XI)
B Manley (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
C Manley (Household Brigade)
CWG Manley (King Edward's School Birmingham, Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI)
D Manley (scorer)
E Manley (Hockley Heath)
E Manley (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
E Manley (EA Ostrehan's XI)
E Manley (RC Wilkinson's XI)
E Manley (FS Boissier's XI)
G Manley (Ickenham)
H Manley (Warwick Gentlemen and Crusaders)
HF Manley (Cheshire)
HJ Manley (Edgbaston)
HO Manley (Pleasington)
J Manley (Dorset Under-13s, Dorset Under-14s, Dorset Under-17s)
J Manley (Cleobury Mortimer)
J Manley (Old Hill Women, Quatt Women)
J Manley (Whalley)
J Manley (Nomansland)
J Manley (Canford School)
JH Manley (Edgbaston, Warwick Gentlemen and Crusaders)
JH Manley (Coleshill)
K Manley (Staffordshire Women)
KA Manley (Bishop's Stortford College)
KL Manley (Bowdon Second XI)
L Manley (Skelmersdale)
L Manley (scorer)
LA Manley (Banbury, Banbury Second XI, Great and Little Tew, Oxfordshire, Oxfordshire Academy)
M Manley (Unsworth)
M Manley (umpire)
M Manley (scorer)
M Manley (Hartley Wintney)
M Manley (Mossley Hill)
M Manley (Clifton)
MC Manley (Old Bedfordians)
N Manley (Somerset Over-60s, Somerset Over-60s Second XI)
N Manley (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
NW Manley (Jesus College, Oxford)
P Manley (Unsworth)
P Manley (Harrow Town)
P Manley (Middlesex XI)
P Manley (Greenmount)
R Manley (St Helens Recreation)
RJ Manley (Bedford School)
S Manley (Taunton)
S Manley (Knowle Village Second XI)
S Manley (Mossley Hill)
S Manley (Old Tauntonians)
S Manley (Taunton School Invitational XI)
T Manley (Skelmersdale)
T Manley (Mossley Hill)
T Manley (scorer)
W Manley (Burnley Butchers)
W Manley (Bowdon)
WM Manlove (Chesterfield)
L Manlow (Hayes Fourth XI)
T Manlow
AP Manly (Edgbaston, Harborne Vicarage, Leamington College)
B Manly (Chronicle Athletic Club)
F Manly (Selly Oak)
JH Manly (Edgbaston, Harborne Vicarage, Repton School)
P Manly (Unsworth)
M Manmad (BCS Grosvenor Second XI)
Manmander Singh (Wokingham Second XI)
Manmeet Singh (Teddington)
Mann (Vacuumatic)
Mann (Reigate Priory)
Mann (Leamington)
Mann (Northampton Women)
Mann (Hertfordshire)
Mann (Old Brentwoods)
Mann (West Kent)
Mann (Old Edwardians)
Mann (Warwick School Second XI)
Mann (Solihull)
Mann (St John's Wood)
Mann (Royal Artillery)
Mann (Clapham)
Mann (Warwick School, Warwick School Third XI)
Mann (Esher)
Mann (Ratcliffe College)
Mann (Northamptonshire Under-12s)
Mann
Mann (Wyggeston Grammar School)
Mann (Royal Army Pay Corps)
Mann (Moseley Olympic)
Mann (Wycliffe)
Mann (West Bromwich Dartmouth, West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
Mann (Shenfield)
Mann (Cotton College)
Mann (Watford Grammar School)
Mann (Kimbolton School)
Mann (Wellingborough School)
Mann (Eastgate)
Mann (Lobsters)
Mann (Old Hill)
Mann (Lunmoor)
Mann (Avoncroft)
Mann (Huntingdonshire and Peterborough County Cricket Association Colts)
Mann (The Forty Club)
Mann (Carmel College)
Mann (Bourne)
Mann (Headley)
Mann (Royal Marines)
Mann (scorer)
Mann (Warwick School)
Mann (Queen Elizabeth's Hospital School, Bristol)
Mann (Bristol Grammar School)
Mann
A Mann (Preston)
A Mann (Surrey Championship Divisions Two to Five)
A Mann (scorer)
A Mann (DL Amiss' Vintage Cricket XI)
A Mann (umpire)
A Mann (Lobsters)
A Mann (High Easter)
A Mann (Martley)
A Mann (Crowborough Women)
A Mann (Glasshouses Women)
A Mann (Basford Mill Second XI)
Adrian Mann (Heanor Town)
Andrew Mann (Heanor Town)
AH Mann (Glamorgan, Warwick School, Warwickshire Club and Ground)
AH Mann (Brighton College)
AL Mann (Giggleswick School)
B Mann (Evesham)
B Mann (Old Parkonians)
B Mann (Norfolk Under-13s, Norfolk Under-17s, Norfolk Under-19s, Old Buckenham)
B Mann (Cambridgeshire Under-13s, Cambridgeshire Under-14s)
B Mann (Wymondham College)
B Mann (umpire)
B Mann (Sportsman)
B Mann (Garboldisham)
B Mann (Great Bromley)
B Mann (Oakfield Parkonians)
BJ Mann (Repton School)
C Mann (Durham Cricket Board)
C Mann (England Under-15s, Midlands Schools)
C Mann (Durham Under-13s, Durham Under-14s)
C Mann (Sawbridgeworth)
C Mann (Lichfield Second XI)
C Mann (Beaumont College)
C Mann (Little Lever)
C Mann (Shrewton, Shrewton Second XI)
C Mann (Shrewsbury Saracens)
C Mann (Elsecar)
C Mann (Winterbourne and Hampton Park)
C Mann (Watford Grammar School)
C Mann (Hampton Hill)
C Mann (Beaconsfield Second XI)
C Mann (Folkton and Flixton)
CGH Mann (Marlborough College)
CJ Mann (Malvern College)
CJ Mann (Aston Villa Football Club)
CR Mann (Nomads)
CW Mann (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire)
D Mann (Lowestoft Town)
D Mann (Browns)
D Mann (Henfield)
D Mann (Ditchling)
D Mann (Hadleigh)
D Mann (Northgate Grammar School Old Boys)
D Mann (scorer)
D Mann (Nomads)
D Mann (Richmond Town)
D Mann (Leamington Khalsa Second XI)
E Mann (scorer)
E Mann (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
E Mann (Blackheath, Blackheath Second XI)
E Mann (Chadwell Heath)
E Mann (Wimbush's)
E Mann (Great Bromley)
E Mann (Bancroft's School)
E Mann (Kirby)
EG Mann (Lord's Schools)
EJ Mann (Marlborough College, Middlesex Second XI, Norfolk, Southgate)
EW Mann (Cambridge University, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club)
EW Mann (Astwood Bank)
EWE Mann (Free Foresters, Harrow School)
F Mann (Pylewell Park, Pylewell Park Second XI)
F Mann (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
F Mann (Clayesmore School)
F Mann (Boughton Hall)
F Mann (Chestfield Second XI)
FG Mann (Cambridge University, England, Free Foresters, Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, South)
FG Mann (Marylebone Cricket Club)
FG Mann (London District)
FG Mann (Lord Porchester's XI)
FLR Mann (United Services Portsmouth)
FN Mann (Buckinghamshire)
FT Mann (Cambridge University, England, Free Foresters, Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, South, The Rest)
FW Mann (South Manchester Second XI)
G Mann (Denstone College)
G Mann (Old Buckenham)
G Mann (Norfolk Under-13s)
G Mann (Lansdown)
G Mann (Rocklands)
G Mann (Hook and Newnham Basics Third XI)
G Mann (British Airways)
G Mann (Retford)
G Mann (Warrington An XI)
G Mann (Haxey Third XI)
G Mann (Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association)
GLN Mann (Repton School)
GP Mann (Beaconsfield, Beaconsfield Second XI, Bradford/Leeds University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
H Mann (Devon)
H Mann (Chelmsford)
H Mann (Sheffield)
H Mann (Mote Park)
H Mann (Leicester Ivanhoe)
H Mann (Buccaneers)
H Mann (Friday Bridge)
H Mann (King's School, Canterbury)
H Mann (Lea Park)
H Mann (Shorncliffe Camp)
H Mann (Cuckfield)
HJB Mann (Oxford Marylebone Cricket Club University)
HW Mann (Durham Coast Cricket League)
I Mann (umpire)
IR Mann (Cambridge University)
IR Mann (WK Harbinson's XI)
IS Mann (Framlingham College)
J Mann (umpire)
J Mann (Hampshire Cricket Board)
J Mann (Yorkshire Women)
J Mann (Paignton)
J Mann (Nottinghamshire Under-13s, Nottinghamshire Under-14s, Nottinghamshire Under-15s)
J Mann (Essex Young Amateurs)
J Mann (Bradford, Ilkley)
J Mann (Caythorpe, Caythorpe Second XI)
J Mann (Andover Fifth XI)
J Mann (Northamptonshire Club and Ground)
J Mann (Banstead)
J Mann (Bancroft's School)
J Mann (Kimberley Institute)
J Mann (Holbeck)
J Mann (Saltaire and District)
J Mann (United Services Portsmouth)
J Mann (Buccaneers)
J Mann (Emeriti)
J Mann (Hunningham)
J Mann (Cryptics)
J Mann (Daisy Hill)
J Mann (Bersham)
J Mann (umpire)
J Mann (Huntingdonshire and Peterborough County Cricket Association Colts)
J Mann (Astley and Tyldesley Third XI)
J Mann (Aythorpe Roding)
J Mann (Rowington)
J Mann (Yorkshire Junior Women)
J Mann (Nomads)
J Mann (Staines and Laleham)
J Mann (Bryanston School)
J Mann (Lea Park, Lea Park Second XI)
J Mann jun (Wycombe House)
J Mann sen (Wycombe House)
JED Mann (Cheltenham College)
JEF Mann (Cambridge University)
JEV Mann (Old Georgians, Surrey Under-13s, Walton-on-Thames)
JK Mann (Weymouth College)
JP Mann (Cambridge University, Free Foresters, Middlesex)
JP Mann (Liverpool)
JP Mann (JR Thompson's XI)
JPW Mann (Cambridgeshire, Northamptonshire Cricket Board)
JR Mann (Gloucestershire Second XI, National Association of Young Cricketers, National Association of Young Cricketers North, National Cricket Association Young Cricketers)
JR Mann (Royal Navy, Royal Navy Under-25s)
JRK Mann (Ipswich School)
JS Mann (Nottingham High School)
JSsB Mann (Hardingham)
K Mann (The Forty Club)
K Mann (Sibton Park, Sibton Park Second XI)
K Mann (Little Clacton)
K Mann (Harvey Grammar School)
K Mann (umpire)
K Mann (Hambledon)
K Mann (Hayes Fourth XI)
L Mann (Haxey)
L Mann (Haxey Third XI)
L Mann (Hartley)
M Mann (Wednesbury, Wednesbury Second XI)
M Mann (Gravesend RF, Gravesend RF Second XI)
M Mann (Preston)
M Mann (umpire)
M Mann (Michelmersh and Timsbury Under-11s)
M Mann (Coventry Schools)
M Mann (Rocklands)
M Mann (King's Somborne)
M Mann (Farmers' Club Under-30s)
M Mann (umpire)
MJ Mann (umpire)
N Mann (Hampshire, Rest of the Alphabet, Surrey, West Kent, White Conduit Club)
N Mann (scorer)
N Mann (Roydon)
N Mann (Earley)
N Mann (Honourable Artillery Company)
N Mann (Ruislip Victoria)
N Mann (Offord)
N Mann jun (Epsom, Marylebone Cricket Club)
NBF Mann (Sussex XI)
NBF Mann (BD Carris' XI)
O Mann (Bournville, Bournville Second XI)
O Mann (Buccaneers)
P Mann (Barnt Green)
P Mann (Preston)
P Mann (Weybridge)
P Mann (Bablake Old Boys)
P Mann (Sarisbury Green)
P Mann (Coventry District Under-17s)
P Mann (Loughborough University Second XI)
P Mann (Bablake Old Boys Third XI)
PH Mann (St Paul's School)
PML Mann (Cheltenham College)
PR Mann (Bromsgrove School, Hampshire Second XI, Surrey Second XI, Warwickshire Second XI)
R Mann (umpire)
R Mann (Lincolnshire)
R Mann (Doncaster Town, Doncaster Town Second XI)
R Mann (Slough)
R Mann (Nomads, Nomads Second XI)
R Mann (Wembley)
R Mann (Dauntsey's School)
R Mann (The Oratory School)
R Mann (Burnley and Padiham Women, Trafford Metrovics Women)
R Mann (scorer)
R Mann (Winterbourne and Hampton Park Second XI)
R Mann (Kimbolton School)
R Mann (Old Wellingburians)
R Mann (Astley and Tyldesley Third XI)
R Mann (Crown Wood, Crown Wood Second XI)
R Mann (Wellingborough School)
R Mann (Isham)
R Mann (Crowthorne and Crown Wood Second XI, Crowthorne and Crown Wood Third XI)
RD Mann (Cambridge University)
RJ Mann (Cambridge University, Cambridge University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
RW Mann (St Peter's School, York)
S Mann (Old Swinford Hospital School)
S Mann (Cheshire Women)
S Mann (Kings Heath Second XI)
S Mann (Bradford/Leeds University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
S Mann (Norfolk Under-17s, Norfolk Under-19s)
S Mann (British Airways)
S Mann (Middlesex Under-11s Women, Middlesex Under-13s Women)
S Mann (Alvaston and Boulton)
S Mann (Old Buckenham)
S Mann (Worcestershire Under-14s, Worcestershire Under-15s, Worcestershire Under-16s)
S Mann (Surrey Academy, Surrey Under-13s, Surrey Under-14s, Surrey Under-15s, Surrey Under-16s, Surrey Under-17s)
S Mann (Lowestoft Town)
S Mann (Old Buckenham)
S Mann (Enville)
S Mann (Andover Fifth XI)
S Mann (Watford Grammar School)
S Mann (Coventry University)
S Mann (Rocklands)
S Mann (Incogniti)
S Mann (Lords and Commons)
S Mann (New Farnley Second XI)
S Mann (Banstead)
S Mann (Star Alvis)
S Mann (Alvaston and Boulton Second XI)
S Mann (Beddington)
S Mann (New Farnley Second XI)
S Mann (Carmel College)
S Mann (New Farnley)
S Mann (Ellesmere)
S Mann (scorer)
S Mann (United Services Portsmouth)
S Mann (City of London Freemen's School)
Sir H Mann (Kent)
SS Mann (Denby, Denby Second XI)
T Mann (Lobsters)
T Mann (Bosham)
T Mann (Great Bromley)
T Mann (Shenfield High School)
T Mann (Huntingdonshire and Peterborough County Cricket Association Colts)
TC Mann (Wye Rustics)
W Mann (Banstead)
W Mann (Hambledon, Hambledon Second XI)
W Mann (Saffron Walden Academy)
W Mann (Hampshire Hogs)
WH Mann (Worcestershire)
WM Mann (Fulbourn)
WM Mann (The Forty Club)
WR Mann (St Peter's School, York)
WR Mann (Old Peterites)
WW Mann (Bexley, West Kent)
R Manna (Indian Gymkhana)
J Mannall (Bromley Common, Bromley Common Second XI)
A Mannan (Derby Congregational)
O Mannan (Potterne)
P Mannar (Old Parkonians)
C Mannas (North Weald)
D Mannasseh (Marylebone Cricket Club)
V Mannava (Old Basing Third XI)
M Mannegan (Croydon Schools Cricket Association)
Mannering (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Mannering (Esso Fawley)
A Mannering (Weaverham)
A Mannering (Woodmansterne)
C Mannering (Ashford Second XI)
M Mannering (Oxfordshire Under-13s, Oxfordshire Under-14s, Oxfordshire Under-15s, Oxfordshire Under-17s)
M Mannering (Cumnor)
MTG Mannering (Abingdon School)
SE Mannering (umpire)
K Mannerings (The Oratory School)
Manners (Cheltenham)
Manners (Lancaster)
A Manners (King Edward's School Birmingham)
A Manners (Malvern College, Malvern College Second XI)
AC Manners (umpire)
AC Manners (scorer)
AG Manners (Winchester College)
B Manners (Old Tauntonians and Romsey)
C Manners (Durham Colts)
C Manners (Pocklington School)
CE Manners (C Hornung's XI)
D Manners (Gloucestershire Second XI)
D Manners (Downend)
D Manners (Northumberland Juniors)
DCJ Manners (Army)
E Manners (Durham, Durham Second XI)
EAB Manners (Hampshire Hogs)
EAG Manners (Petersfield)
EAS Manners (Felsted School, Royal Navy)
G Manners (Dorothy Opera Company)
H Manners (Blyth)
HC Manners (Gloucestershire)
HC Manners (Marlborough College)
HJB Manners (Trinity College, Cambridge)
HP Manners (Burton-on-Trent)
HWC Manners (Athenaeum)
J Manners (Middlesbrough)
J Manners (umpire)
J Manners (Household Brigade)
J Manners (umpire)
J Manners (Billingham Synthonia)
J Manners (Thornaby)
J Manners (Billingham Synthonia Second XI)
JC Manners (Cheltenham College)
JE Manners (Free Foresters, Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
JE Manners (Wiltshire Queries)
JE Manners (Beckenham Public Schools)
JE Manners (Beckenham)
JE Manners (Wiltshire Queries)
JL Manners (The Forty Club)
JN Manners (Eton College)
Lord Manners (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
M Manners (scorer)
M Manners (The Forty Club)
M Manners (Newbury Third XI)
MG Manners (Bromsgrove School)
MP Manners (Durham School)
P Manners (Foxton and Babraham)
P Manners (Foxton)
PD Manners (Derbyshire Second XI, Malvern College)
R Manners (S Springall's XI)
RHH Manners (Brasenose College, Oxford)
SJ Manners (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
T Manners (Clifton College)
W Manners (C Hornung's XI)
W Manners (Durham Under-13s)
D Manners-Chapman (Abbotskerswell)
Manners-Smith (Free Foresters)
JHT Manners-Sutton (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club)
Mannesty (Oldfield)
D Manney (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
DJ Manney (Army)
DJ Manney (British Army of the Rhine)
S Manni (Star Alvis)
J Mannick (Ickenham)
RM Mannick (Middlesex Women)
RV Mannick (Old Hurst Johnians)
S Mannicks (Old Parkonians)
P Mannikar (Northumberland Under-13s, Northumberland Under-15s)
Manning (Worcester Regiment)
Manning (Cheltenham)
Manning (Five Ways Old Edwardians)
Manning (Winnington Park)
Manning (Leicester Ivanhoe)
Manning (Bedford Modern School)
Manning (Huntingdonshire and Peterborough County Schools Cricket Association Under-16s)
Manning (Wellow and Plaitford)
Manning (Peterborough County School)
Manning (Army Air Corps)
Manning (Sherborne School)
A Manning (Pylewell Park)
A Manning (Acton)
A Manning (King Edward VI School, Stratford-upon-Avon)
A Manning (New Forest Club Cricket Association)
A Manning (umpire)
A Manning (Penkridge)
A Manning (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
A Manning (Hursley Park Fourth XI)
A Manning (Dover Balloon Barrage)
A Manning (Falkland)
A Manning (Penkridge Second XI)
AGG Manning (Wiltshire Queries)
AH Manning (Bootham School)
AP Manning (Dulwich College)
AW Manning (Devon Dumplings)
B Manning (Sheffield University)
B Manning (Ipswich)
B Manning (Browns)
B Manning (Shobrooke Park)
BA Manning (Rawtenstall)
C Manning (Oxfordshire Under-13s Women)
C Manning (Downe and District)
CA Manning (Northern)
CJ Manning (New College, Oxford)
D Manning (Worcestershire Cricket Board)
D Manning (Devon Under-17s, Devon Under-19s, Worcestershire Under-21s)
D Manning (Tavistock)
D Manning (umpire)
D Manning (Hursley Park, Hursley Park Second XI)
D Manning (Southern Premier Cricket League)
D Manning (Fair Oak)
D Manning (Old Dunstonians)
D Manning (Old Hill)
D Manning (Grays and Chadwell)
D Manning (Devon Under-21s)
D Manning (Ringmer)
D Manning (Shobrooke Park)
D Manning (Old Chigwellians)
D Manning (Crossbatters)
D Manning (Misterton)
D Manning (Crowthorne and Crown Wood Second XI, Crowthorne and Crown Wood Third XI)
D Manning (Hampshire Stragglers)
D Manning (Leycett)
D Manning (Marylebone Cricket Club)
DCD Manning (Chigwell School)
E Manning (English Universities Unicorns)
E Manning (Effingham)
E Manning (Burwell Second XI)
E Manning (King's School, Ely)
EB Manning (Vale of Evesham)
F Manning (Old Colfeians)
FM Manning (Chigwell School)
FM Manning (Old Colfeians)
FW Manning (Bedford Modern School)
G Manning (University of Newcastle)
G Manning (South Wilts)
G Manning (Tynedale)
GF Manning (Stonyhurst College)
GHW Manning (Sherborne School)
H Manning (Nottinghamshire Under-15s Women, Nottinghamshire Under-17s Women, Ransome and Marles Women Second XI)
H Manning (Voluntary Choir Guild)
H Manning (Winnington Park)
HE Manning (Harrow School)
I Manning (Herefordshire Under-13s Women)
I Manning (Great Bentley)
J Manning (Mistley, Mistley)
J Manning (Leicestershire Young Amateurs)
J Manning (Bashley (Rydal))
J Manning (Bramshaw)
J Manning (Reading University)
J Manning (Paultons Under-13s)
J Manning (Browns)
J Manning (Bablake Old Boys, Bablake Old Boys Second XI)
J Manning (Association of Surrey Cricket Clubs)
J Manning (The Bunburys)
J Manning (Takeley)
J Manning (Lymington Fourth XI)
J Manning (Somersham Town)
J Manning (Stragglers of Asia)
J Manning (Amport)
J Manning (Browns)
J Manning (Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers)
J Manning (The Stoics)
J Manning (scorer)
J Manning (The Stoics)
J Manning (Paultons Under-17s)
J Manning (Theale and Tilehurst)
J Manning (Old Rossallians)
J Manning (Old Hambledonians)
J Manning (Balcombe)
J Manning (Totton and Eling)
JD Manning (Worthing)
JE Manning (The Forty Club)
JJ Manning (Staffordshire Under-13s, Staffordshire Under-14s, Staffordshire Under-15s, Wolverhampton, Wolverhampton Second XI, Worcestershire Second XI, Worcestershire Under-17s)
JM Manning (Old Colfeians)
JS Manning (All Star XI)
JW Manning (Andover, Hampshire Cricket Academy, Hampshire Second XI, Hampshire Under-17s, Hampshire Under-19s, Hampshire Under-21s, Portsmouth, Portsmouth Second XI, Southern Premier Cricket League, Totton and Eling, Totton and Eling, Totton and Eling Second XI)
K Manning (Twickenham Riverside Women)
K Manning (Milford-on-Sea Second XI)
K Manning (The Forty Club)
K Manning (Eversley, Eversley Second XI)
K Manning (Sussex Martlets)
L Manning (Huntingdonshire Under-15s)
L Manning (Peterborough Beacon Schools)
L Manning (Oxfordshire Under-13s Women)
L Manning (Peterborough Town Second XI)
LG Manning (Penn Women, Staffordshire Under-13s Women, Staffordshire Under-15s Women, Staffordshire Under-17s Women, Wolverhampton Women)
LHS Manning (Old Rossallians)
M Manning (Hursley Park Fourth XI, Hursley Park Third XI)
M Manning (Cormorants)
M Manning (Purbrook)
M Manning (Old Colfeians)
M Manning (scorer)
ME Manning (umpire)
MJ Manning (Marlborough College)
N Manning (Port Sunlight)
N Manning (Two Counties Cricket Championship Over-50s)
N Manning (Two Counties Cricket Championship Over-50s)
N Manning (Suffolk Seniors)
N Manning (Two Counties Cricket Championship Over-50s)
N Manning (Stacksteads)
N Manning (Suffolk Over-70s)
O Manning (Corley, Corley Second XI)
O Manning (scorer)
P Manning (Moddershall, Moddershall A, Staffordshire Under-15s, Staffordshire Under-17s)
P Manning (Cheadle)
P manning (Oxfordshire Over-50s)
P Manning (Hartley Wintney)
P Manning (Tiddington)
P Manning (Folkestone Second XI)
P Manning (South Hertfordshire Public Schools)
P Manning (Army Under-25s)
P Manning (Tiddington)
P Manning (Tiddington)
P Manning (Warwickshire Clergy)
P Manning (Andover)
PG Manning (Tiddington)
PGW Manning (Sherborne School)
PWG Manning (The Duck Hunters)
R Manning (Browns)
R Manning (Ipswich)
R Manning (Old Monmothians)
R Manning (Finchley Gunns Women Second XI)
R Manning (Rutland Volunteers)
R Manning (umpire)
R Manning (Newick)
R Manning (Caythorpe Second XI)
R Manning (Ipswich)
R Manning (Belper Meadows)
R Manning (Eye and District)
R Manning (Tiddington Second XI)
R Manning (Sussex Martlets)
RWD Manning (Winnington Park Second XI)
S Manning (Staffordshire Under-15s Women)
S Manning (Law Society)
S Manning (Wareham Women)
S Manning (Raunds Town)
S Manning (scorer)
S Manning (Checkendon)
S Manning (Old Leightonians)
T Manning (umpire)
T Manning (scorer)
T Manning (Rainham, Rainham Second XI)
T Manning (Appleby Frodingham)
T Manning (Saffron Walden)
T Manning (umpire)
T Manning (Bournemouth and District Cricket Association)
T Manning (Appleby Frodingham Third XI)
T Manning (Dorset Over-50s)
T Manning (Ardleigh Green)
TE Manning (Northamptonshire)
W Manning (umpire)
W Manning (Devon)
W Manning (Surrey Women Second XI, Wallington Women)
W Manning (Braunton)
W Manning (St John's School, Leatherhead)
W Manning (Amport)
W Manning (Hornby)
W Manning (ME Hide's XI)
WC Manning (Sporting Press)
WE Manning (Glamorganshire Militia Officers)
WHD Manning (Winnington Park Second XI)
WJM Manning (Cambridgeshire)
WM Manning (Old Colfeians)
WR Manning (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
WR Manning (The Tramps)
WRD Manning (Cambridgeshire)
WRD Manning (Winnington Park)
WRD Manning (Winnington Park Second XI, Winnington Park Third XI)
Manningham-Buller (Eton Ramblers)
AF Manningham-Buller (Eton Ramblers)
F Manningham-Buller (Eton Ramblers)
G Manningham-Buller (Eton Ramblers)
JM Manningham-Buller (Eton Ramblers)
Mannings (King's College, Cambridge)
EJ Mannings (Vale of Aylesbury)
G Mannings (Hampshire)
G Mannings (South Wilts)
G Mannings (Eashing Park)
O Mannings (Walmer)
S Mannings (Findon)
F Mannings-Spencer (Oxton Women)
A Mannion (Loughton Second XI)
Abigail Mannion (Essex Under-19s Women, Loughton Women)
Alexis J Mannion (Essex Women, Hertfordshire Women, Knight Riders)
J Mannion (scorer)
J Mannion (Bledlow Ridge)
M Mannion (Bootle, Formby, Huyton, Leicestershire Club and Ground, Northern, Sefton)
M Mannion (The Forty Club)
R Mannion (Stocksfield)
S Mannion (Stocksfield)
SM Mannion (Northumberland Under-13s, Northumberland Under-14s, Northumberland Under-15s, Northumberland Under-17s)
Mannirvair Singh (Khalsa)
Manni Singh (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s)
L Manniss (Vagabonds Women)
Mannix (Bloxwich)
R Mannix (Sparsholt)
SC Mannix (Bloxwich)
R Mannji (Catford and Cyphers, Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
K Mann-Kler (Syston Town, Syston Town Second XI)
T Mann-Kler (Syston Town)
A Manno (May and Baker)
A Manno (Newham)
WA Mannock (Rossall School)
R Mannouch (St Lawrence and Highland Court Women)
JP Mannox (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
Manners-Smith (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Manns (Wednesbury Second XI)
Manns (Waterlooville)
Manns (Droitwich)
D Manns (Foster's School)
G Manns (Roehampton)
G Manns (Wimborne Mid Week XI)
J Manns (Southern Railway and Kenley)
K Manns (Hambledon)
P Manns (National Physical Laboratory Teddington)
D Mannshit (Neston)
Mann Singh (Aztecs)
Manny Singh (Worfield)
D Mano (Osterley)
A Manoa (Reading Fourth XI)
R Manock (Eagley)
D Manoharan (Copdock and Old Ipswichian, Copdock and Old Ipswichian Second XI)
G Manoharan (Middlesex Tamils)
H Manoharan (Henley Third XI)
K Manoharan (Middlesex Tamils)
R Manoharasa (Middlesex Tamils)
Manohar Singh (Smethwick)
J Manoj (BAC-EE Preston)
J Manoj (Harris Park)
J Manoj (Illston Abey)
S Manoj (Khalsa)
Manoj Kumar (Old Parkonians)
Manoj Kumar (Wye Second XI)
Manoj Kumar (Newbury)
Manoj Singh (Stansted)
S Manon (Osterley)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive